2007
(1.10.2006 - 30.9.2007)
  
 

 
Auswahl





Ausgabe
Zeichenerklärung
Infobox zu Flug
Links & Sponsoren











Impressum
Veranstalter:
Österreichischer Aeroclub
Sektion Segelflug
Prinz Eugen-Straße 12
1040 Wien
---
Durchführung:
Verein streckenflug.at
Hauptstrasse 69
2723 Muthmannsdorf
Statistik: Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)  
# Pkt Flüge Pilot Land Datum km Klasse  
1 965,67 7 Esser Erik Stk 26.04. 1250,36 18m
2 923,54 7 Hynek Thomas W 26.04. 1020,30 Std
3 921,36 12 Demmerer Heimo Stk 26.04. 1108,05 15m
4 906,75 12 Schicker Ernst W 27.04. 1050,48 15m
5 901,07 9 Leitner Bernhard T 13.05. 1115,48 18m
6 895,90 9 Supersperger Eduard 26.04. 1086,05 15m
7 891,50 5 Jagiello Jan Stk 26.04. 1003,48 Std
8 888,68 3 Koppler Alexander 26.04. 1014,29 Std
9 888,48 8 Pirker Herbert W 27.04. 1079,28 18m
10 871,71 16 Hödl Bernhard W 26.04. 1080,29 18m
11 864,08 12 Luidolt Werner Stk 13.05. 1055,41 15m
12 857,33 3 Wind Gerald Stk 26.04. 848,75 Club
13 843,43 13 Kohlenberger Erich W 27.04. 1043,61 18m
14 818,17 6 Gsodam Andreas Stk 13.05. 1067,77 18m
15 813,73 7 Reiter Burghart Stk 27.04. 824,34 Club
16 806,82 6 Weingant Dietmar Stk 28.04. 970,65 18m
17 801,77 32 Prieler Toni T 13.05. 957,14 15m
18 800,79 23 Hausmann Johannes Ktn 23.07. 992,33 Std
19 792,72 14 Mak Andreas Ktn 28.04. 803,55 Club
20 792,48 7 Eingang Hermann Stk 01.05. 990,20 18m
21 792,17 7 Amann Werner Vbg 28.04. 956,08 18m
22 791,09 8 Ziegerhofer Herbert Stk 28.04. 827,25 Club
23 789,04 25 Schlömmer Johannes Stk 21.05. 957,90 18m
24 779,58 9 Treml Josef Sbg 28.04. 1048,12 18m
25 773,83 19 Gusenleitner Markus 27.04. 889,72 Std
26 771,02 14 Tomani Gerhard Stk 28.04. 1010,68 O
27 765,76 10 Kolb Sven Vbg 29.04. 1004,01 O
28 758,17 5 Eder F. Josef 28.04. 995,98 O
29 755,45 7 Lackner Andreas 28.04. 956,54 O
30 755,01 27 Huss Berndt Ktn 28.04. 806,27 15m
31 745,15 5 Dietl Ernst Stk 27.04. 885,66 15m
32 744,20 29 Bennert Werner T 16.07. 1014,18 O
33 739,28 4 Schmid Johann Stk 26.04. 737,71 Club
34 734,91 14 Koller Andreas Stk 28.04. 913,30 O
35 730,61 10 Sturmann Harald Ktn 27.04. 759,74 Club
36 730,39 4 Hämmerle Heinz Vbg 20.05. 882,55 Std
37 729,51 4 Schneider Rudolf T 28.04. 838,18 DoSi
38 727,61 17 Forcher Florian Bgl 27.04. 823,90 Std
39 727,03 2 Blank Harald Stk 26.04. 836,14 15m
40 726,91 4 Kastenhuber Rupert 21.05. 791,77 Std
41 726,69 3 Tuna Otto Stk 28.04. 891,47 18m
42 719,44 22 Friedrich Herbert Stk 26.04. 782,67 Std
43 716,08 5 Lindpointner Helmut Stk 16.04. 841,13 18m
44 713,92 11 Schicker Christian W 28.04. 832,50 15m
45 712,54 10 Haider Andy Stk 21.05. 806,80 15m
46 709,50 6 Richter - Trummer Sepp Stk 27.04. 755,96 15m
47 705,93 2 Hofinger Friedrich 28.04. 808,61 15m
48 704,48 11 Wucherer Heinz T 29.04. 826,61 15m
49 701,18 12 Tesch Siegfried Stk 28.04. 850,54 18m
50 700,26 47 Trimmel Hermann 27.04. 831,84 18m
51 699,36 4 Schima Martin 28.04. 689,39 Club
52 691,91 3 Oppelmayer Wolfgang 21.05. 865,71 18m
53 691,41 16 Mungenast Peter Vbg 29.04. 883,02 18m
54 691,12 3 Porod Klaus Ktn 28.04. 796,80 18m
55 690,89 9 Bloder Peter Stk 27.04. 701,14 Club
56 688,52 14 Di Bora Peter Sbg 23.04. 769,96 Std
57 687,24 15 Mayerböck Jörg 28.04. 855,32 18m
58 682,95 7 Hauser Dietmar W 21.05. 771,91 15m
59 680,32 12 Leitgeb Armin Ktn 23.04. 741,26 Std
60 679,89 4 Lackner Herbert 28.04. 821,33 18m
61 679,82 8 Felbermayr Leopold 20.05. 813,00 18m
62 679,08 9 Schelm Thomas 27.04. 703,17 Club
63 678,94 16 Muchitsch Werner Ktn 27.04. 786,15 Std
64 678,30 8 Kaufhold Franz T 23.04. 769,19 DoSi
65 677,93 10 Lasinger Kurt Stk 27.04. 781,16 Std
66 677,76 9 Eibel Heinz Stk 26.07. 895,02 18m
67 677,20 21 Groeger Bernhard T 17.04. 822,52 18m
68 675,88 36 Kriechbaum Wilhelm T 28.04. 835,29 18m
69 675,77 3 Schupfer Gerhard Stk 21.05. 712,34 Club
70 675,25 7 Kindermann Stephan Ktn 27.04. 728,07 Std
71 674,84 2 Habersatter Georg Stk 28.04. 679,00 Club
72 674,08 1 Flatz Thomas Vbg 29.04. 747,63 Std
73 671,83 7 Flaggl Gerald Ktn 27.04. 746,98 DoSi
74 671,33 10 Senn Christian T 17.04. 825,96 18m
75 666,96 27 Rausch Josef Sbg 20.05. 788,30 18m
76 666,77 59 Widmann Johann 27.04. 807,68 18m
77 665,59 7 Wintersteiger Harald 21.05. 895,30 18m
78 662,45 3 Mies Klaus T 26.04. 765,99 DoSi
79 660,40 10 Henökl Michael Stk 27.04. 713,15 Std
80 659,31 17 Lutz Andreas 14.07. 733,79 DoSi
81 656,20 5 Scheiber Josef T 17.04. 812,10 18m
82 654,40 15 Lewandowski Markus T 25.04. 696,40 Club
83 651,19 32 Leiler Ferdinand Ktn 14.04. 605,20 DoSi
84 649,10 5 Feichter Konrad Ktn 28.04. 756,26 18m
85 648,66 19 Glanznig Wilfried Ktn 28.04. 786,36 18m
86 646,69 12 Haunschmidt Thomas 17.04. 578,40 Club
87 643,79 3 Mitterbacher Walter Ktn 07.07. 807,29 18m
88 642,98 22 Steurer Helmut1 Ktn 27.04. 743,79 Std
89 640,45 2 Janowitsch Wolfgang 27.04. 771,86 18m
90 636,63 4 Steger Erik Stk 28.04. 829,02 O
91 634,05 5 Just Hubert 27.04. 758,56 15m
92 633,95 22 Hackner Werner W 27.04. 740,10 18m
93 633,45 3 Steiner Vic Stk 28.04. 713,73 18m
94 631,68 11 Weirather Christian T 28.04. 692,35 Std
95 630,26 10 Schelm Claus 01.05. 822,12 18m
96 629,50 11 Hirner Rudolf 28.04. 784,72 18m
97 629,06 7 Steinberger Walter Stk 28.04. 639,59 Club
98 627,10 12 Tobler Robert W 14.04. 747,25 18m
99 616,99 5 Riemer Christian Stk 27.04. 622,92 Club
100 616,97 5 Rath Peter Stk 17.04. 773,73 O
101 615,45 8 Grabner Vinzenz Stk 27.04. 798,61 18m
102 615,07 3 Brunhuemer Klaus 21.05. 724,34 Std
103 613,08 28 Platner Manfred Ktn 22.07. 811,79 18m
104 612,69 4 Artner Rudolf 09.06. 681,35 DoSi
105 609,82 5 Föttinger Fritz 28.04. 737,17 18m
106 609,80 4 Heinrich Christian 28.04. 659,93 Std
107 609,47 5 Falkensammer Wolfgang Ktn 14.04. 799,43 18m
108 606,90 6 Wrulich Winfried Ktn 26.07. 703,90 15m
109 605,30 13 Paul Irmgard W 28.04. 655,46 15m
110 604,79 7 Storka Friedel 28.04. 733,15 18m
111 604,41 14 Podivin Markus W 28.04. 632,49 15m
112 602,17 1 Schüßler Erich Bgl 27.04. 740,35 18m
113 601,44 14 Siegl Horst 17.04. 732,89 18m
114 599,23 7 Konrad Thomas Stk 01.05. 641,18 Std
115 598,23 3 Prodinger Ronald 27.04. 649,25 Std
116 598,13 14 Moser Hansjoerg T 17.04. 789,76 18m
117 597,54 8 Gasteiger Arno T 22.04. 675,92 15m
118 594,49 5 Achleitner Anton 28.04. 718,28 18m
119 594,38 1 Augustin Dieter 27.04. 673,41 18m
120 592,07 23 Fila Heinrich Ktn 26.04. 706,92 Std
121 591,52 13 Kirchstorfer Rainer 17.04. 642,46 Std
122 589,34 3 Heinz Werner T 23.04. 717,23 18m
123 588,86 13 Dunkl Guenter T 26.04. 752,19 18m
124 586,41 9 Mussmann Reinhard T 28.04. 744,70 O
125 586,21 6 Schullin Albert Ktn 27.04. 736,05 18m
126 583,49 2 Schattauer Gilbert Stk 27.04. 664,96 15m
127 581,85 4 Kopececk Harald 01.08. 676,05 18m
128 581,78 5 Fasching Walter W 21.05. 578,14 Club
129 579,98 2 Stering Paul Ktn 29.04. 632,40 15m
130 579,75 4 Zimmermann Wilfried Stk 28.04. 643,20 Std
131 579,56 1 Salbrechter Johann Ktn 28.04. 700,19 18m
132 579,38 17 Wolf Martin Ktn 26.07. 682,64 Std
133 576,32 20 Schachinger Herbert 29.04. 716,47 18m
134 576,22 5 Pokorny Olaf 27.04. 670,65 18m
135 575,41 9 Genser Daniel Ktn 20.05. 581,93 Club
136 574,78 13 Keuschnig Thomas Ktn 27.04. 644,81 Club
137 574,36 7 Falkensammer Georg Ktn 10.04. 641,21 Std
138 573,33 2 Jambor Friedrich Sbg 28.04. 614,04 Std
139 571,46 9 Horcicka Vaclav 27.04. 493,55 Club
140 570,34 16 Holl Harald Ktn 26.04. 672,01 Std
141 567,75 2 Pelka Stefan Stk 28.04. 630,52 Std
142 567,47 6 Moser Karl-heinz Ktn 14.04. 574,66 Club
143 567,04 16 Romig Friedrich 26.07. 630,62 DoSi
144 567,02 9 Seidl Andreas Vbg 22.04. 687,70 18m
145 564,10 5 Platzer Peter 27.04. 738,32 O
146 563,67 3 Pachner Adalbert Sbg 16.04. 611,14 Std
147 563,13 1 Puschl Martin 26.04. 611,34 Std
148 561,91 6 Huber Rudolf 26.07. 593,90 Club
149 560,80 4 Kellner Friedrich Stk 26.07. 685,61 15m
150 554,39 13 Hinterholzer Erich T 29.04. 596,36 Std
151 554,18 11 Sommerauer Robert Stk 28.04. 606,47 Std
152 550,93 4 Hunger Stefan Georg 28.04. 543,49 Club
153 550,88 4 Pinter Christian Stk 28.04. 554,89 Club
154 549,79 13 Felbermayr Thomas 28.04. 669,29 18m
155 546,05 2 Gassner Hilmar T 11.04. 605,25 DoSi
156 545,15 7 Gatternig Rudi Ktn 20.05. 592,90 Club
157 544,95 14 Platter Thomas 28.04. 634,42 18m
158 544,35 4 Klinger Christian 27.04. 602,13 O
159 541,89 6 Schlesinger Rudi 01.08. 598,29 DoSi
160 541,84 10 Lehner Johann 27.04. 754,59 O
161 540,66 9 Holzner Christian Vbg 22.04. 668,02 18m
162 540,45 18 Schwind Christian T 28.04. 679,53 O
163 539,80 10 Schweiger Gerhard Stk 27.04. 541,28 Club
164 538,45 17 Wieland Johann Sbg 14.07. 568,12 Club
165 536,91 14 Schachinger Michael 27.04. 628,94 18m
166 536,58 8 Gewessler Robert Stk 26.07. 649,81 15m
167 536,32 5 Fenkart Gert Vbg 22.04. 572,77 15m
168 535,96 14 Zinnecker Robert 27.04. 628,12 18m
169 530,85 5 Stackler Dr. Peter F. T 21.04. 675,78 O
170 530,42 2 Pirker Peter Stk 29.04. 520,66 Club
171 530,13 9 Gottsbacher Richard Stk 28.04. 489,31 Club
172 529,79 4 Milde Andreas T 17.04. 641,76 18m
173 526,99 9 Banko Gerald 28.04. 663,51 18m
174 526,96 11 Federlehner Alfred 28.04. 577,48 Std
175 526,30 28 Meier Josef T 28.04. 591,55 DoSi
176 523,68 6 Achleitner Guido Sbg 09.04. 688,60 18m
177 522,16 18 Wartlsteiner Walter T 13.05. 580,31 18m
178 521,16 10 Hutter Arno Dr. Stk 01.05. 637,17 18m
179 517,94 8 Huber Michael Stk 20.05. 607,76 Std
180 517,57 10 Freudhofer Franz Stk 28.04. 571,46 15m
181 517,01 20 Tschabuschnig Guenther Ktn 14.04. 482,72 Club
182 516,55 5 Kirchner Karl Georg Stk 20.05. 745,51 O
183 516,31 21 Votter Gerhard Stk 26.07. 570,71 Std
184 515,13 9 Baumgartner Robin Sbg 06.08. 600,84 DoSi
185 511,74 12 Grubhofer Gerhard 23.04. 558,45 Std
186 511,47 4 Cekoni Hutter Helmut Ktn 14.04. 606,88 18m
187 510,60 4 Emsenhuber Rupert 28.04. 555,91 Std
188 510,16 7 Brunner Harald Stk 20.05. 551,70 Club
189 509,01 6 Mayerhofer Engelbert Stk 28.04. 602,71 18m
190 508,57 11 Eder Sebastian T 26.04. 593,90 Std
191 506,34 2 Türk Elmar W 14.07. 581,58 15m
192 501,86 13 Derntl Johann 26.07. 597,39 18m
193 500,32 12 Hörig Christian Ktn 21.07. 655,51 18m
194 499,34 9 Mandl Clemens 11.04. 530,74 DoSi
195 499,15 9 Dickbauer Manuel 19.05. 393,01 Club
196 497,56 12 Gentilini Walter Ktn 28.04. 558,26 18m
197 488,41 11 Kahlhammer Andreas T 21.05. 545,31 Std
198 487,03 1 Rappold Werner 28.04. 523,73 Std
199 486,65 7 Anich Max T 28.04. 546,22 15m
200 483,92 9 Aigner Thomas 28.04. 545,87 DoSi
201 478,93 4 Binder Andreas Stk 20.07. 523,30 Std
202 478,01 8 Haas Manfred Ktn 29.04. 541,31 Std
203 478,01 9 Mueller Stefan-kfd T 21.05. 581,28 18m
204 477,10 1 Ranseder Norbert 25.08. 534,92 Std
205 476,99 10 Wassipaul Manfred W 14.05. 574,78 18m
206 476,45 6 Strolz Martin 27.04. 531,51 Std
207 474,24 7 Heimburger Gerhard Ktn 28.04. 550,33 Std
208 473,68 8 Pumberger Thomas 28.04. 581,42 18m
209 470,56 3 Kranebitter Kurt T 22.04. 528,96 15m
210 470,22 5 Rosner Lukas T 26.04. 451,92 DoSi
211 468,19 9 Hallbrucker Aurel T 13.04. 507,27 Club
212 467,82 7 Tanda Barnabas T 21.05. 507,66 DoSi
213 465,04 8 Wagner Herwig Stk 22.04. 494,96 Std
214 463,05 7 Bucher Hermann 14.04. 570,82 18m
215 462,53 4 Kropil Peter W 28.04. 467,80 Club
216 460,72 19 Prugger Matthias Stk 22.04. 500,07 Std
217 460,32 10 Richter-trummer David Stk 28.04. 493,52 Std
218 459,61 10 Moser Christoph T 26.04. 364,24 Club
219 459,43 18 Rohrbeck Michael 09.06. 530,58 Std
220 457,05 8 Humpl Bernd Stk 15.07. 559,39 15m
221 454,37 13 Remschnig Gustav Ktn 17.04. 552,71 18m
222 452,79 21 Eder Franz 26.07. 510,93 Std
223 449,28 2 Kostmann Helmut Stk 26.04. 506,66 DoSi
224 448,83 11 Rauter Marco Stk 27.04. 441,07 Club
225 447,07 4 Wolfsgruber Andreas Stk 28.04. 515,18 15m
226 446,33 9 Hackl Christoph 01.08. 516,62 Std
227 446,10 19 Sauer Erhard Stk 28.04. 534,94 18m
228 445,69 8 Türtscher Albert Stk 20.05. 485,81 Std
229 444,93 15 Traussnigg Rupert Bgl 14.07. 514,81 18m
230 444,82 7 Nemetz Norbert 28.04. 540,20 18m
231 444,64 4 Mennel Helmut Vbg 01.07. 525,84 Std
232 444,34 4 Zürner Christian Ktn 19.05. 446,75 Club
233 443,73 2 Enichlmair Hubert Stk 27.04. 539,02 18m
234 443,01 5 Guldenbrein Leopold Ktn 20.07. 437,59 DoSi
235 442,73 17 Tengg Karl Ktn 27.04. 488,93 Std
236 442,67 11 Zach Karl W 01.05. 437,96 Club
237 441,85 9 Staud Oswald T 23.04. 530,79 15m
238 441,05 10 Sauer Erich 09.06. 506,26 Std
239 441,01 3 Wöss Daniel T 27.04. 482,51 Std
240 437,58 6 Eibenberger Josef 26.07. 438,69 Club
241 432,78 9 Richter - Trummer Rupert Stk 28.04. 505,39 DoSi
242 430,17 3 Supersperger Edward 09.04. 496,57 15m
243 430,03 10 Weiss Rudi Stk 26.07. 478,69 Std
244 427,34 4 Vavra Norbert 21.05. 553,11 18m
245 426,33 2 Muckenhumer Josef 01.08. 527,00 15m
246 426,21 6 Karner Arnold Ktn 28.04. 461,12 Std
247 426,06 5 Jenny Markus W 21.05. 471,94 15m
248 423,59 10 Dick Sen. Georg 28.04. 509,02 DoSi
249 419,12 12 Scholz Christoph Sbg 01.07. 454,02 Std
250 418,60 17 Haupt Stephan W 10.04. 473,64 15m
251 418,15 9 Erlacher Hans-peter T 13.05. 453,23 DoSi
252 417,58 2 Tomaschitz Walter Ktn 29.04. 489,81 18m
253 416,22 3 Höllerer Ferdinand 29.04. 517,21 18m
254 411,72 3 Dumberger Andreas W 28.04. 447,54 15m
255 410,30 1 Steinlechner Wolfgang 25.08. 332,04 DoSi
256 406,32 5 Sandhöfner Andreas 19.05. 496,47 18m
257 405,56 18 Plangger Johann T 20.05. 440,17 Std
258 404,36 7 Promitzer Thomas Stk 14.07. 411,96 Club
259 403,17 5 Mayer Walter 01.05. 432,13 15m
260 401,28 2 Wippel Gernot T 17.04. 427,01 Std
261 400,62 16 Schmölzer Andy 28.04. 428,85 Std
262 398,30 11 Sturm Michael 14.07. 476,44 18m
263 397,76 11 Schallerl Harald Stk 15.04. 402,93 Club
264 397,54 1 Gutmann Werner 25.06. 521,09 O
265 394,15 5 Pointl Peter 28.04. 420,98 15m
266 389,25 14 Mayer Robert W 14.07. 423,54 Std
267 388,16 2 Eder Karl-heinz 20.04. 452,13 15m
268 388,13 1 Lang Reinhard 01.05. 419,60 Std
269 387,90 15 Lechner Fritz 14.07. 476,77 18m
270 387,73 2 Strozyk Stanislaw Ktn 29.04. 370,62 Club
271 387,65 5 Lorenz Andreas T 21.04. 309,32 Club
272 387,28 5 Groh Alexander W 24.05. 427,47 Std
273 387,03 5 Stengg Werner Stk 26.07. 420,69 Std
274 385,99 4 Pirker Harold Ktn 29.04. 442,17 18m
275 385,52 6 Mayerhofer Marianne 17.06. 483,88 O
276 385,29 12 Stein Reinhard 21.05. 447,02 DoSi
277 384,24 17 Dvorak Thomas W 28.04. 378,33 Club
278 384,09 7 Furtschegger Tobias T 19.05. 404,93 Club
279 383,71 17 Kociper Fritz Ktn 28.04. 384,16 Club
280 380,60 7 Pedot Roland Ktn 14.05. 309,56 DoSi
281 378,58 2 Meusburger Harald Sbg 23.04. 459,52 18m
282 377,37 3 Enzenebner Josef 16.07. 405,77 Std
283 374,96 7 Fuchs Peter Stk 21.05. 376,72 Club
284 374,65 8 Strobl Josef Sbg 28.04. 425,29 Club
285 372,40 5 Stumpfl Fabian 01.08. 418,11 Std
286 372,05 6 Pack Gerald Bgl 27.04. 380,31 Club
287 370,17 6 Höller Johann 22.04. 405,70 Std
288 369,73 3 Steiner Ela Stk 06.04. 432,25 18m
289 369,33 3 Werner Wilhelm W 21.05. 397,54 15m
290 368,76 5 Rossmann Siegfried Stk 27.04. 376,11 Club
291 365,55 2 Wölfler Hans Stk 29.04. 370,36 Club
292 365,34 5 Schaljo Helmut Vbg 14.04. 435,99 18m
293 364,75 12 Baumann Horst Ktn 28.04. 396,84 Std
294 363,28 3 Ladner Karl 26.07. 408,21 DoSi
295 363,11 6 Langeneder Christian 26.07. 335,24 Club
296 361,88 2 Kaineder Christian 14.05. 346,23 Club
297 361,61 3 Ruckelshausen Kirsti 09.06. 408,06 18m
298 356,88 2 Mrazek Johannes 20.07. 364,85 Club
299 356,32 4 Ehgarter Pia T 20.04. 365,75 Club
300 354,69 10 Steinlechner Christian T 23.04. 378,13 Std
301 353,11 8 Brandstätter Hubert Ktn 29.04. 347,43 Club
302 352,70 8 Haider Wolfgang 09.06. 396,88 DoSi
303 352,39 12 Windischbauer Gerhard 06.08. 383,98 Std
304 352,36 4 Ahorner Leander Stk 21.04. 428,98 18m
305 352,16 11 Modritsch Norbert Ktn 26.04. 378,09 Club
306 351,66 4 Ahorner Udo Stk 21.04. 430,76 18m
307 350,93 1 Maresova Lucie T 12.04. 381,53 DoSi
308 350,64 5 Jütte Bastian W 14.07. 275,95 Club
309 350,40 12 Kriz Michael 20.07. 374,21 DoSi
310 346,12 2 Kienzl Markus Ktn 26.04. 356,16 Club
311 340,62 11 Schiffleithner Karl 18.05. 401,32 18m
312 339,91 8 Stocker Andreas W 28.04. 349,73 Club
313 339,50 9 Mayerhofer Bernhard 07.08. 454,39 18m
314 337,67 8 Mayr Werner 14.05. 402,50 Std
315 336,98 10 Anzinger Stefan 07.08. 467,49 O
316 336,49 3 Roubin Hary 28.04. 403,33 Std
317 335,47 1 Riedl Paul 17.06. 374,06 DoSi
318 333,49 3 Gruber Renate T 15.04. 375,31 DoSi
319 332,80 8 Küpper Christian 28.04. 357,73 Std
320 332,63 4 Mulle Tino Stk 15.04. 342,60 Club
321 331,50 2 Karl Michael T 15.04. 314,80 Club
322 328,05 4 Karl Manfred T 15.04. 328,06 Club
323 325,65 6 Preßlauer Herbert Ktn 23.04. 298,47 Club
324 325,08 9 Reinsperger Christoph 07.08. 387,13 Std
325 323,65 2 Ueblacker Hans Peter 26.05. 394,11 18m
326 323,33 3 Winkelmayer Phillip Stk 17.04. 365,44 18m
327 323,31 3 Soratroi Ernst T 28.03. 405,95 O
328 322,87 2 Rofner Willi T 22.04. 354,92 Std
329 315,31 3 Hannemann Robert Sbg 17.04. 377,34 Std
330 314,10 2 Anich Johann T 07.06. 383,89 DoSi
331 313,68 1 Fleischhacker Andreas Ktn 10.04. 326,84 Club
332 312,21 1 Kovsca Anton Ktn 23.04. 352,25 15m
333 309,88 7 Jauernig Daniel Ktn 29.04. 344,52 Std
334 309,20 11 Koeppner Reinhard 28.04. 351,53 Club
335 306,56 8 Heis Peter 17.06. 330,72 Std
336 304,81 3 Gadner Klaus T 15.04. 330,58 Std
337 302,66 7 Hummel Ernst 14.07. 334,73 Std
338 301,69 4 Böhm Gerhard 08.06. 331,24 Std
339 300,75 1 Guntschnig Gilbert Ktn 29.04. 318,92 Club
340 299,12 12 Buchner Viktor 06.08. 351,83 Std
341 299,07 1 Tiwald Wolfgang Stk 17.07. 337,06 Std
342 295,31 7 Fischbacher Gerhard Vbg 10.06. 325,61 Std
343 291,96 3 Kroiß Johann 16.04. 325,80 Std
344 287,60 1 Schuster Martin T 26.04. 324,50 Std
345 284,61 2 Gruber Horst 01.08. 300,19 Club
346 283,51 7 Hohenwarter Erwin Ktn 09.04. 325,88 DoSi
347 281,81 7 Suchanek Christian Stk 01.05. 307,04 Std
348 281,60 4 Brugger Beate W 14.04. 312,38 DoSi
349 281,20 1 Stadler Rudolf 09.06. 310,45 Std
350 281,18 14 Demel Otto W 25.08. 341,42 18m
351 280,74 10 Pferschy Heinz Bgl 25.05. 368,27 18m
352 280,44 3 Waldmüller Matthias T 15.04. 324,92 18m
353 280,37 5 Kitzmüller Klaus 02.04. 345,22 18m
354 279,15 5 Tschanhenz Ewald Vbg 17.06. 339,84 18m
355 278,71 1 Wieland Leonhard Sbg 11.04. 318,72 Club
356 273,73 5 Heinelt Adolf Sbg 22.04. 326,58 Std
357 273,55 1 Großschädl Peter Stk 14.07. 301,05 Club
358 271,55 1 Ranseder Norbert Sen. 16.04. 269,99 Club
359 271,17 5 Becker Harry 17.06. 309,14 Std
360 270,62 2 Probst Guido W 19.04. 301,53 15m
361 267,52 7 Rois Markus 28.04. 264,91 Club
362 267,17 2 Brandl Erich Stk 08.06. 277,52 Club
363 266,87 6 Klugsberger Andreas T 20.04. 219,42 Club
364 266,87 10 Klopf Michael 07.08. 292,14 Std
365 265,89 6 Girlinger Sebastian 29.04. 298,88 DoSi
366 265,08 1 Faffelberger Othmar 21.07. 308,29 18m
367 264,73 1 Koidl Josef T 07.04. 298,49 DoSi
368 264,07 7 Reithofer Josef 31.05. 315,04 Std
369 264,03 12 Marchhart Markus 16.06. 304,20 Std
370 263,79 1 Kleon Gernot T 25.04. 297,70 18m
371 262,68 1 Regensburger Harald Ktn 15.07. 306,75 18m
372 262,33 2 Fink Dietmar Stk 20.04. 247,18 DoSi
373 260,75 8 Braun Gerald Ktn 23.07. 322,93 Std
374 257,14 2 Heinz Konrad T 26.04. 322,05 O
375 256,58 1 Nolz Herbert Stk 22.04. 301,78 15m
376 255,84 4 Baumgartner Paul 06.08. 248,59 Club
377 253,74 3 Sabata Roland W 21.07. 274,42 Std
378 253,29 4 Novotny Albert Stk 26.07. 342,64 18m
379 251,98 4 Leitner Uwe Stk 19.05. 294,80 Std
380 250,54 5 Gruber Christian 20.07. 281,35 Club
381 249,68 2 Brandl Franz W 01.07. 279,98 Std
382 248,34 5 Schiffleithner Georg 08.06. 284,75 15m
383 248,16 1 Seiwald David T 29.04. 287,98 Std
384 248,01 9 Herman Johannes Stk 24.05. 214,61 Club
385 247,98 9 Kneidinger Rudolf 14.07. 280,14 Std
386 246,93 6 Lepperdinger Gotthard 29.04. 317,02 18m
387 246,21 2 Globits Michael W 09.06. 279,06 Std
388 245,85 5 Spörk Erich Bgl 27.04. 228,98 DoSi
389 243,64 4 Horndacher Josef T 15.07. 275,80 DoSi
390 242,55 2 Fuchs Hugo Ktn 20.04. 262,17 Std
391 240,47 2 Douda Wilhelm 09.06. 156,99 DoSi
392 237,77 1 Ketter Alexander 09.04. 264,42 DoSi
393 237,64 2 Hoffmann Robert W 24.05. 227,16 DoSi
394 236,21 3 Ainetter Wolfram Ktn 13.07. 278,47 Std
395 235,52 4 Schlor Wolfgang Sbg 01.07. 287,31 18m
396 235,00 4 Baumgartner Richard Sbg 24.05. 271,37 DoSi
397 234,07 2 Komzak Pavol 06.04. 276,93 DoSi
398 232,86 9 Kaiser Franz W 09.08. 263,91 O
399 232,39 3 Salomon Franz Stk 14.07. 206,62 Club
400 230,30 3 Prieler Friedrich Stk 28.04. 217,08 Club
401 228,71 4 Fischer Ernst Ktn 15.04. 235,50 Club
402 227,74 15 Buchacher Rudolf Ktn 27.04. 278,20 DoSi
403 227,60 6 Horill Anton W 31.05. 245,26 Std
404 227,04 4 Holzknecht Alois T 28.04. 187,29 Club
405 221,97 7 Holzer Johannes 28.04. 248,30 Std
406 219,83 4 Schlifelner Harry W 14.07. 226,56 Club
407 219,23 3 Leeb Wilhelm Sbg 14.07. 236,14 Std
408 218,89 5 Augustin Christof T 20.07. 249,20 DoSi
409 216,25 5 Moritsch Walter Ktn 27.07. 240,43 Club
410 214,01 5 Galitschitsch Manuel Stk 01.08. 200,66 Club
411 212,75 4 Moshammer Alfred W 08.07. 183,21 Club
412 212,27 2 Steinmetz Rudolf Sbg 20.05. 234,16 Std
413 211,96 2 Resch Rudolf Stk 25.06. 211,26 Club
414 209,48 1 Geisler Josef T 07.06. 245,58 Std
415 208,72 2 Mayer Günter 31.05. 226,50 Club
416 205,66 4 Strauß Christoph Sbg 06.08. 219,61 Club
417 203,65 1 Mueller Richard Ktn 15.07. 220,75 Club
418 203,48 3 Egger Fritz Ktn 20.05. 227,66 Club
419 198,52 1 Golestani Sina T 28.04. 157,74 Club
420 198,27 2 Carotta Christoph T 19.04. 217,20 Std
421 196,20 5 Achleitner Johannes 14.07. 213,44 Std
422 196,18 1 Lorenz Peter W 08.06. 212,81 DoSi
423 192,63 4 Tödtling Bernhard Stk 02.04. 186,45 Club
424 192,57 8 Hitzenberger Christoph 07.06. 241,06 Std
425 190,64 3 Pock Wilhelm Ktn 13.09. 251,68 18m
426 190,07 2 Bauer Johann 01.08. 216,61 Club
427 189,64 8 Medgyesi Laszlo Ktn 14.04. 211,09 Club
428 187,85 1 Wiesmüller Johannes W 21.05. 168,63 DoSi
429 187,47 1 Baumann Alexander 14.04. 150,81 Club
430 185,53 1 Wolf Helmuth 08.06. 201,37 Club
431 184,59 3 Heidegger Walter T 26.04. 175,02 DoSi
432 182,53 1 Hynek Christian W 29.04. 211,23 15m
433 182,25 4 Pannagl Josef W 06.04. 211,63 Std
434 181,94 5 Brandstetter Christian 09.06. 188,44 Club
435 181,44 6 Hudler Andreas 14.07. 206,22 DoSi
436 178,74 1 Girlinger Norbert 19.07. 214,37 DoSi
437 178,24 1 Lixl Florian 17.06. 142,26 Club
438 175,77 2 Krall Friedrich T 09.06. 190,40 Std
439 174,65 2 Damberger Manfred 19.06. 196,30 Std
440 173,71 2 Holzer Robert 24.06. 206,99 15m
441 173,24 4 Urban Horst 17.06. 203,08 15m
442 172,69 2 Kaufmann Ewald 08.07. 193,09 Std
443 170,71 3 Holzer Peter 01.08. 209,42 Std
444 168,82 4 Blasge Günther Ktn 27.04. 178,47 Club
445 168,04 1 Mayrhofer Thomas 20.05. 181,46 Std
446 167,46 3 Kramer Michael Ktn 27.07. 178,08 Club
447 167,28 3 Medgyesi.sen Laszlo Ktn 26.08. 175,21 Club
448 166,12 3 Sereinig Eduard Ktn 20.04. 146,61 DoSi
449 166,01 1 Lach Werner Stk 03.04. 171,37 DoSi
450 164,89 1 Knittel Peter T 02.05. 167,61 Club
451 163,59 20 Grauszer Manfred W 01.07. 193,46 Std
452 162,98 1 Truppe Michael Ktn 26.05. 167,50 DoSi
453 162,37 2 Römer Otto W 01.07. 199,09 DoSi
454 156,87 3 Fasching Thomas 07.08. 175,14 Std
455 155,99 2 Starkl Ludwig 26.08. 185,15 18m
456 154,70 1 Pinter Gottfried Ktn 22.07. 166,52 Club
457 154,64 1 Dorau Brigitta W 10.06. 148,54 DoSi
458 154,46 8 Weiss Michael 27.07. 141,20 DoSi
459 149,03 1 Puhl Gerhard 30.04. 122,75 Club
460 147,20 1 Resch Kurt 08.06. 168,42 Std
461 146,77 1 Ofner Manfred Stk 25.05. 137,99 DoSi
462 146,58 1 Schmaus Thomas W 25.08. 175,48 O
463 145,53 1 Obermayer Alfred 15.08. 177,81 18m
464 144,97 1 Fasch Kurt 08.06. 170,17 DoSi
465 144,19 2 Poeschl Felix W 20.05. 161,50 15m
466 141,93 1 Graser Susanne 28.04. 119,97 Club
467 137,73 2 Leinmüller Christoph Stk 08.06. 140,16 DoSi
468 137,67 1 Türk Andreas 18.08. 153,95 DoSi
469 129,19 3 Ebenberger Herbert Stk 19.05. 136,75 Club
470 127,59 1 Kain Ludwig Stk 28.04. 152,41 Std
471 123,29 1 Skomorowski Paul Stk 10.04. 151,48 Std
472 122,91 1 Rainer Simon T 01.07. 138,38 Std
473 118,66 1 Hütter Leo Ktn 22.04. 127,45 Club
474 113,93 6 Trost Andreas W 01.08. 136,12 18m
475 112,83 1 Schwetz Norman Stk 01.07. 132,51 Std
476 110,71 3 Taborsky Hannes W 05.08. 125,23 Std
477 108,37 3 Probst Bernhard Ktn 15.04. 125,11 Std
478 108,23 1 Schwaiger Martin Stk 06.08. 118,99 Std
479 108,00 4 Puhr Andreas 15.08. 123,20 Std
480 105,98 1 Zebinger Christoph Stk 14.04. 125,78 18m
481 104,78 1 Pawlik Gerhard 27.04. 120,01 Std
482 97,15 1 Wendy Klaus 19.08. 122,36 DoSi
483 97,01 1 Hummelbrunner Harald 20.07. 101,73 Club
 
  212654,79   gewertete Gesamtleistung 241384,83 km  



powered by www.streckenflug.at