Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)28.05.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)771.18986.44
2Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)11.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)766.31056.42
3Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)17.05.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)736.92902.54
4Lorenz Günter (Sbg)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCLG)730.151042.48
5Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)29.05.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)727.76953.17
6Poll Dietmar (W)19.04.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)704.511213.90
7Schmid Johann (Stk)29.05.ASW 15 (OE-0978)671.98665.58
8Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)27.05.ASW 27 (D-8115)637.54778.44
9Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)17.05.ASW 20 (OE-5428)631.87744.65
10Freudhofer Franz (Stk)28.05.ASW 27 (D-0004)591.02708.74
11Lackner Herbert (OÖ)28.05.ASH 31 (D-KFVF)590.44700.96
12Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.05.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)578.99734.87
13Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)08.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)576.84748.80
14Widmann Johann (NÖ)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKVV)574.8702.33
15Reiter Burghart (Stk)02.04.ASW 15 (OE-0978)559.46559.00
16Wolf Martin (NÖ)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)556.75681.57
17Steinberger Walter (Stk)28.05.ASW 15 (OE-0978)549.06554.47
18Maurer Michael (NÖ)28.05.ASW 24E (D-KLTS)544.49630.06
19Fink Dietmar (Stk)27.05.ASW 15 (OE-5159)542.88533.71
20Kociper Fritz (Ktn)28.05.ASW 15 (OE-0946)539.75554.28
21Eder Sebastian (OÖ)11.06.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)537.53672.54
22Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)18.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)525.17620.88
23Paul Irmgard (W)08.04.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)517.16616.61
24Langeneder Christian (OÖ)18.05.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)513.56662.06
25Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)18.05.ASW 19 (D-7960)511.41536.03
26Podivin Markus (W)08.04.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)510.37609.65
27Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)18.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)502.12615.26
28Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)22.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)501.87712.05
29Achleitner Guido (T)03.06.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)498.82658.71
30Weninger Werner (Stk)27.05.ASH 25 EB 28 (D-KRGO)492.96628.71
31Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)22.05.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)492.74620.61
32Schelm Thomas (NÖ)28.05.ASW 15 (OE-0961)474.99503.55
33Heinrich Christian (OÖ)26.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)470.57573.59
34Braeuer Jan (Stk)29.05.ASW 27 (D-8115)466.52681.98
35Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)461.99626.31
36Sommerauer Robert (Stk)29.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)461.34502.78
37Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)20.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)445.88513.83
38Kreisl Erich (OÖ)18.06.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)444.95489.65
39Dvorak Thomas (W)08.04.ASW 20 (D-1648)439.26489.74
40Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)19.05.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)436.27508.13
41Schupfer Mario (Stk)17.05.ASW 15 (OE-5002)429.35432.67
42Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)03.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)426.88530.42
43Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)19.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)408.93393.51
44Karl Michael (T)11.05.ASW 15 (OE-5567)408.5412.41
45Frommer Johann (Sbg)28.05.ASW 28 (OE-5699)394.38522.10
46Gold Hugo (W)10.04.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)384.78459.17
47Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)03.06.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)362.78494.22
48Bernhard Paul (Stk)30.04.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)356.74514.09
49Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)29.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)346.44396.16
50Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)27.05.ASW 19 (OE-5228)344.29399.78
51Rauth Helmut (Stk)22.06.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KBNG)340.21429.39
52Havemann Kathrin (W)15.06.ASW 28 (D-6928)327.09360.14
53Wölfler Hans (Stk)27.05.ASW 15 (OE-0978)323.11329.08
54Bay Benjamin (T)28.05.Ka 6 (G-CLRE)311.81298.13
55Wieland Johann (Sbg)16.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)309.06335.92
56Kubasa Georg (Stk)02.04.ASW 28 (D-7928)309.05347.80
57Schmarda Michael (Stk)27.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)304.89351.76
58Neumann Mario (W)02.04.ASW 28 (D-6928)288.93321.91
59Moritsch Walter (Ktn)28.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)288.9274.83
60Helfer Thomas (Stk)27.05.ASW 19 (OE-5731)287.07311.06
61Achleitner Christian (NÖ)03.06.ASW 19 (D-3754)286.32302.78
62Weirather Christian (T)23.05.ASW 24 (D-6664)278.36317.28
63Eder Manuela (T)27.05.ASH 25 (OE-5525)275.67355.61
64Schödl Friedrich (T)22.05.ASK 21 (OE-5535)273.86272.06
65Richter-trummer David (T)08.04.ASK 13 (OE-5211)246.37201.51
66Huber Luki (Stk)28.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)231.82232.21
67Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)27.05.ASW 15 (D-0941)221.59219.18
68Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)28.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)203.79232.74
69Knittel Peter (T)20.06.ASW 15 (OE-0976)198.45244.91
70Kögl Alexander (NÖ)02.04.Ka 8 (OE-5059)182.95162.08
71Novak Herbert (Stk)26.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)178.39205.14
72Perner Siegfried (Sbg)27.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)169.92207.98
73Knabl Ernst (Stk)03.04.ASW 28 (D-7928)164.95210.68
74Jan Helmut (Stk)30.04.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)152.15223.10
75Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)15.06.Ka 8 (OE-5496)149.36134.28
76Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)27.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)139.89186.77
77Kögl Eva (W)28.05.Ka 7 (OE-0804)134.98119.59
78Salcher Manuel (T)15.06.ASK 21 (OE-5263)125.17142.45
79Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)18.06.ASW 15 (D-2370)118.09133.36
80Huber Michael (Stk)01.04.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)115.27128.72
81Trieb Hasenberger Christian (Stk)25.03.ASW 27 (D-0004)111.66165.29
82Großschädl Peter (Stk)30.04.ASW 28 (OE-0999)102.85127.37
83Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)24.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)100.74110.31
84Wartlsteiner Walter (T)05.11.ASH 25 (OE-5525)90.55133.03
85Kriz Michael (NÖ)27.05.ASK 21 (D-5427)89.65113.84
Anzahl: 85
Summe Punkte: 33584.16
Summe Km: 40091.9

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop