Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Fila Heinrich (Ktn)19.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)911.991347.48
2Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)28.05.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)771.18986.44
3Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)11.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)766.31056.42
4Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)17.05.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)736.92902.54
5Lorenz Günter (Sbg)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCLG)730.151042.48
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)29.05.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)727.76953.17
7Poll Dietmar (W)19.04.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)704.511213.90
8Schmid Johann (Stk)29.05.ASW 15 (OE-0978)671.98665.58
9Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)27.05.ASW 27 (D-8115)637.54778.44
10Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)17.05.ASW 20 (OE-5428)631.87744.65
11Freudhofer Franz (Stk)28.05.ASW 27 (D-0004)591.02708.74
12Lackner Herbert (OÖ)28.05.ASH 31 (D-KFVF)590.44700.96
13Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.05.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)578.99734.87
14Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)08.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)576.84748.80
15Widmann Johann (NÖ)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKVV)574.8702.33
16Heinrich Christian (OÖ)16.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)572.12685.41
17Reiter Burghart (Stk)02.04.ASW 15 (OE-0978)559.46559.00
18Wolf Martin (NÖ)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)556.75681.57
19Karl Michael (T)15.08.ASW 15 (OE-5567)554.41562.98
20Steinberger Walter (Stk)28.05.ASW 15 (OE-0978)549.06554.47
21Maurer Michael (NÖ)28.05.ASW 24E (D-KLTS)544.49630.06
22Fink Dietmar (Stk)27.05.ASW 15 (OE-5159)542.88533.71
23Kociper Fritz (Ktn)28.05.ASW 15 (OE-0946)539.75554.28
24Eder Sebastian (OÖ)11.06.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)537.53672.54
25Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)18.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)525.17620.88
26Paul Irmgard (W)08.04.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)517.16616.61
27Langeneder Christian (OÖ)18.05.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)513.56662.06
28Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)18.05.ASW 19 (D-7960)511.41536.03
29Podivin Markus (W)08.04.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)510.37609.65
30Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)18.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)502.12615.26
31Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)22.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)501.87712.05
32Achleitner Guido (T)03.06.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)498.82658.71
33Weninger Werner (Stk)27.05.ASH 25 EB 28 (D-KRGO)492.96628.71
34Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)22.05.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)492.74620.61
35Schelm Thomas (NÖ)28.05.ASW 15 (OE-0961)474.99503.55
36Kreisl Erich (OÖ)16.07.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)466.56513.59
37Braeuer Jan (Stk)29.05.ASW 27 (D-8115)466.52681.98
38Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)29.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)461.99626.31
39Sommerauer Robert (Stk)29.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)461.34502.78
40Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)20.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)445.88513.83
41Dvorak Thomas (W)08.04.ASW 20 (D-1648)439.26489.74
42Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)19.05.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)436.27508.13
43Gold Hugo (W)06.07.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)435.82517.88
44Schupfer Mario (Stk)17.05.ASW 15 (OE-5002)429.35432.67
45Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)03.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)426.88530.42
46Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)19.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)408.93393.51
47Frommer Johann (Sbg)28.05.ASW 28 (OE-5699)394.38522.10
48Rauth Helmut (Stk)06.07.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KBNG)392.28501.46
49Helfer Thomas (Stk)17.07.ASW 19 (OE-5731)364.71425.68
50Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)03.06.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)362.78494.22
51Bernhard Paul (Stk)30.04.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)356.74514.09
52Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)29.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)346.44396.16
53Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)27.05.ASW 19 (OE-5228)344.29399.78
54Havemann Kathrin (W)15.06.ASW 28 (D-6928)327.09360.14
55Wölfler Hans (Stk)27.05.ASW 15 (OE-0978)323.11329.08
56Bay Benjamin (T)28.05.Ka 6 (G-CLRE)311.81298.13
57Wieland Johann (Sbg)16.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)309.06335.92
58Kubasa Georg (Stk)02.04.ASW 28 (D-7928)309.05347.80
59Schmarda Michael (Stk)27.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)304.89351.76
60Schallerl Harald (Stk)22.08.ASK 21 (OE-5662)297.6327.86
61Neumann Mario (W)02.04.ASW 28 (D-6928)288.93321.91
62Moritsch Walter (Ktn)28.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)288.9274.83
63Achleitner Christian (NÖ)03.06.ASW 19 (D-3754)286.32302.78
64Weingant Dietmar (Stk)29.07.ASW 28 (D-7928)281.63408.51
65Weirather Christian (T)23.05.ASW 24 (D-6664)278.36317.28
66Eder Manuela (T)27.05.ASH 25 (OE-5525)275.67355.61
67Schödl Friedrich (T)22.05.ASK 21 (OE-5535)273.86272.06
68Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)22.06.ASW 15 (D-0868)254.19294.22
69Richter-trummer David (T)08.04.ASK 13 (OE-5211)246.37201.51
70Huber Luki (Stk)28.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)231.82232.21
71Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)27.05.ASW 15 (D-0941)221.59219.18
72Hackl Christoph (OÖ)16.07.ASW 19 (D-2680)213.48256.89
73Romig Friedrich (NÖ)05.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)212.7218.96
74Knabl Ernst (Stk)05.07.ASW 28 (D-0828)210.5257.19
75Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)28.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)203.79232.74
76Schachinger Michael (NÖ)29.09.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)199.75283.76
77Knittel Peter (T)20.06.ASW 15 (OE-0976)198.45244.91
78Raith Christian (Stk)26.08.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)198.29173.48
79Kögl Alexander (NÖ)02.04.Ka 8 (OE-5059)182.95162.08
80Novak Herbert (Stk)26.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)178.39205.14
81Perner Siegfried (Sbg)27.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)169.92207.98
82Neumayr Martin (OÖ)14.08.ASW 19 (D-2680)159.91175.23
83Jan Helmut (Stk)30.04.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)152.15223.10
84Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)15.06.Ka 8 (OE-5496)149.36134.28
85Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)27.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)139.89186.77
86Kögl Eva (W)28.05.Ka 7 (OE-0804)134.98119.59
87Fuchs Peter (Stk)15.08.ASK 21 (OE-5536)126.97120.91
88Salcher Manuel (T)15.06.ASK 21 (OE-5263)125.17142.45
89Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)18.06.ASW 15 (D-2370)118.09133.36
90Huber Michael (Stk)01.04.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)115.27128.72
91Probst Bernhard (Ktn)14.08.ASK 21 (OE-5735)115.06144.64
92Großschädl Peter (Stk)30.07.ASW 28 (OE-0999)112.64149.20
93Trieb Hasenberger Christian (Stk)25.03.ASW 27 (D-0004)111.66165.29
94Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)24.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)100.74110.31
95Wartlsteiner Walter (T)05.11.ASH 25 (OE-5525)90.55133.03
96Kriz Michael (NÖ)27.05.ASK 21 (D-5427)89.65113.84
Anzahl: 96
Summe Punkte: 37060.89
Summe Km: 44443.91

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop