Bewertung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumkmPktStimmenBewertung
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)19.04.1471.631086.55[12]
2Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)20.04.1264.14968.78[6]
3Huss Berndt (Ktn)19.04.1013.52767.99[5]
4Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)01.04.1116.65852.83[4]
5Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)19.05.985.49804.05[4]
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)04.03.732.76542.6[4]
7Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)16.05.517.66506.84[4]
8Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)20.04.1235.15764.65[3]
9Poll Dietmar (W)20.04.1234.65688.82[3]
10Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)11.05.1056.42766.3[3]
11Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)19.05.957.93770.42[3]
12Sunk Wltr (NÖ)19.05.812.96715.44[3]
13Eder F. Josef (OÖ)09.04.712.97558.62[3]
14Widmann Johann (NÖ)27.05.613.74478.99[3]
15Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)06.05.590.92424.12[3]
16Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)19.05.569.78489.78[3]
17Hopfner Christoph (W)27.05.381.06354.38[3]
18Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)19.02.374.51313.47[3]
19Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)25.05.165.23130.26[3]
20Poll Dietmar (W)19.04.1213.90704.51[2]
21Platner Manfred (Ktn)19.04.1001.01708.66[2]
22Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)17.05.932.51782.27[2]
23Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)25.04.916.47647.23[2]
24Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)26.05.845.96733.3[2]
25Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)03.04.812.11689[2]
26Heinrich Christian (OÖ)22.05.749.15556.18[2]
27Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)02.04.735.58572.8[2]
28Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)11.05.723.23586.55[2]
29Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)22.05.712.05501.87[2]
30Lemmerer Simon (Stk)19.05.708.85619.77[2]
31Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)29.03.677.23554.83[2]
32Tengg Karl (Ktn)27.05.662.15564.97[2]
33Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)20.04.643.30424.67[2]
34Vilics Alexander (NÖ)17.05.581.56493.96[2]
35Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)02.04.575.76499.31[2]
36Pirker Peter (Stk)26.05.552.00524.94[2]
37Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)02.04.531.74451.5[2]
38Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)27.05.508.60486.46[2]
39Dvorak Thomas (W)06.05.500.39408.01[2]
40Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)26.03.475.28368.78[2]
41Koch Christoph (Stk)27.05.452.51366.6[2]
42Feichter Konrad (Ktn)01.05.414.52347.8[2]
43Schmarda Michael (Stk)27.05.351.76304.89[2]
44Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)19.02.347.53293.8[2]
45Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)13.05.334.11235.77[2]
46Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)20.05.321.30259.56[2]
47Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)16.05.313.23246.89[2]
48Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)14.05.195.23167.6[2]
49Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)27.12.167.60244.5[2]
50Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)28.12.138.49201.15[2]
51Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)01.04.1107.14781.92[1]
52Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)20.04.1024.16675.42[1]
53Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)28.05.986.44771.18[1]
54Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)28.05.914.30792.19[1]
55Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)18.05.911.21665.67[1]
56Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)27.05.875.45719.46[1]
57Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)16.05.875.15722.08[1]
58Schachinger Michael (NÖ)17.05.850.98710.5[1]
59Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)06.04.833.09701.16[1]
60Tomani Gerhard (Stk)10.04.794.28617.67[1]
61Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)27.05.778.44637.54[1]
62Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)06.05.778.39556.03[1]
63Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)11.05.769.76571.2[1]
64Richter-trummer David (T)27.05.755.35722.67[1]
65Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)09.04.754.59608[1]
66Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)29.03.754.27605.64[1]
67Richter-trummer David (T)09.04.729.02652.89[1]
68Eingang Hermann (Stk)28.05.719.98646.14[1]
69Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)28.05.711.31612.15[1]
70Derntl Johann (OÖ)17.05.704.29622.33[1]
71Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)21.11.680.65506.13[1]
72Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)18.05.672.19543.87[1]
73Freudhofer Franz (Stk)27.05.661.75552.85[1]
74Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)29.03.649.92554.32[1]
75Derntl Johann (OÖ)28.05.641.85578.36[1]
76Bloder Peter (Stk)18.05.637.39569.11[1]
77Sturmann Harald (Ktn)16.05.633.41574.04[1]
78Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)22.05.620.61492.74[1]
79Schima Martin (NÖ)03.04.616.45614.91[1]
80Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)18.05.615.26502.12[1]
81Koppler Alexander (OÖ)10.04.607.30544.15[1]
82Haupt Stephan (W)19.05.606.39506.92[1]
83Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)19.05.604.73512.3[1]
84Vilics Alexander (NÖ)19.05.602.69469.72[1]
85Horvath Walter (NÖ)25.04.598.61477.63[1]
86Poll Dietmar (W)14.04.578.93402.09[1]
87Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)30.04.573.95431.73[1]
88Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)04.03.571.83487.44[1]
89Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)28.05.557.43475.42[1]
90Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)06.05.555.77371[1]
91Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)27.05.537.33408.88[1]
92Friedrich Herbert (Stk)29.03.525.38448.2[1]
93Poll Dietmar (W)10.04.519.71387.79[1]
94Buchner Werner (Ktn)08.04.515.93426.23[1]
95Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)06.05.514.12384.6[1]
96Koppler Alexander (OÖ)06.05.513.81379.37[1]
97Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)28.03.483.62399.28[1]
98Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)21.11.462.77376.45[1]
99Buchner Werner (Ktn)06.04.461.11390.1[1]
100Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)23.05.458.11432.2[1]
101Lixl Harald (OÖ)04.03.452.78357.63[1]
102Heinrich Christian (OÖ)23.05.451.15355.46[1]
103Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)26.03.450.10365.47[1]
104Vilics Alexander (NÖ)06.05.447.89323.18[1]
105Buchner Werner (Ktn)02.04.434.58351.1[1]
106Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)25.02.410.13346.42[1]
107Daim Paul (NÖ)27.05.404.97354.88[1]
108Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)27.05.403.08326.18[1]
109Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)27.05.399.78344.29[1]
110Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)20.11.397.83313.99[1]
111Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)22.05.384.07329.47[1]
112Vilics Alexander (NÖ)01.05.370.59313.29[1]
113Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)07.05.368.57272.85[1]
114Poll Dietmar (W)23.04.365.84290.27[1]
115Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)16.05.361.30270.51[1]
116Marchart Martin (NÖ)02.04.358.86291.01[1]
117Buchner Werner (Ktn)01.04.357.72285.63[1]
118Koppler Alexander (OÖ)13.04.354.52294.44[1]
119Huber Luki (Stk)25.04.354.13250.53[1]
120Riedl Paul (OÖ)23.05.351.31293.39[1]
121Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)23.05.349.91286.27[1]
122Stocker Andreas (W)03.04.349.39289.1[1]
123Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)26.05.343.42255.77[1]
124Walch Ingo (T)17.05.337.30302.88[1]
125Stocker Andreas (W)02.04.326.13270.28[1]
126Havemann Kathrin (W)19.05.321.25292.08[1]
127Widmann Johann (NÖ)22.01.314.36234.31[1]
128Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)26.05.313.65254.52[1]
129Haupt Stephan (W)04.03.282.18212.76[1]
130Porod Klaus (Ktn)25.04.281.91227.2[1]
131Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)23.05.256.84173.77[1]
132Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)30.04.250.33182.39[1]
133Heinrich Christian (OÖ)24.05.249.42178[1]
134Schnalzer Werner (Stk)30.04.248.54196.79[1]
135Zacharias Leonhard (T)19.05.245.71186.74[1]
136Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)05.01.238.93304.16[1]
137Pointl Peter (NÖ)28.03.228.83186.04[1]
138Sauer Erich (NÖ)16.05.222.51178.7[1]
139Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)05.02.217.33170.84[1]
140Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.05.213.58135.29[1]
141Unterrainer Niklas (T)11.05.183.06134.3[1]
142Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)20.05.164.65117.2[1]
143Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)31.03.140.22146.42[1]
144Praxl Gerald (Ktn)09.04.135.44127.34[1]
145Dvorak Thomas (W)28.05.121.17102.74[1]
146Huber Luki (Stk)24.04.104.8579.96[1]
147Widmann Johann (NÖ)31.10.102.1776.57[1]
Anzahl: 147
Summe Punkte: 65757.22
Summe Km: 82231.16

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop