Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)4905.916144.72924
2FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)2031.72665.3326
3Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)1561.582172.29111
4Phönix (NÖ)1270.031740.17111
5FSV Nötsch (Ktn)947.961166.3124
6FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)904.981055.6225
7SFG Villach (Ktn)749.81545.0213
8ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)695.12916.5314
9Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)513.65652.1434
10FC Kufstein (T)447.53599.2424
11SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)357.63452.7811
12FC Kufstein (T)325396.6833
13USFC Wörschach (Stk)313.99397.8311
14FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)303.01363.1512
15FSC Turnau (Stk)250.49297.8822
16KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)244.96352.7712
17ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)234.14306.3822
18HFSG Grimming (Stk)219.53254.6822
19SFC Ried (OÖ)190.43263.3822
20LSV Salzburg (Sbg)134.08175.4211
21SFC Lungau (Sbg)130.18176.9811
22LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)115.57148.4111
23SFC Mariazell (Stk)106.45147.6611
24FTG-AFW (W)88.37112.6711
25LSV Zell/See (Sbg)75.32102.2211
Anzahl: 25
Summe Punkte: 17117.42
Summe Km: 21606.26

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop