Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)108592.492132517.5635324
2ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)44453.0353659.8517169
3SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)43357.58653699.0515118
4FSV Nötsch (Ktn)39934.93453566.113147
5FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)37515.9647597.6314127
6ISV (T)32613.72237056.1114111
7FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)30485.6833741.981387
8LSV Salzburg (Sbg)30313.79841116.8610112
9FC Kufstein (T)24083.32829026.69780
10SFC Ried (OÖ)22631.3427187.23975
11ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)22002.27825673.59976
12FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)21868.63625925.79966
13Union Linz (OÖ)20924.71424924.951485
14SFC Tulln (NÖ)20437.23225989.87987
15Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)19859.3124090.7980
16Phönix (NÖ)17735.6923889.75189
17FSC Turnau (Stk)16500.7420827.21558
18AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)16383.1919951.03963
19KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)16163.721303.34865
20SFC Mariazell (Stk)15613.17220141.371275
21USFC Wörschach (Stk)15061.7919428.1946
22Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)14965.1817905.71853
23Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)14432.4918993.11154
24FC Ferlach (Ktn)14427.518309.01341
25SFC Steyr (OÖ)12526.02815275.85641
26FG Waldviertel (NÖ)12341.75814258.05654
27USFC Trieben (Stk)12063.41614949.85433
28Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)11785.98214489.28839
29HFSG Grimming (Stk)11453.313383.46226
30SFC Lungau (Sbg)10663.39612797.69857
31FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)10266.0112639.8328
32Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)10036.13812370.4747
33ESV Amstetten (NÖ)9183.3110951.94428
34FTG-AFW (W)9180.7211434.87649
35HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)9138.8210303.9120
36ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)9118.32612053.17332
37KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)8566.9469971.85634
38SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)8557.01610205.08951
39LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)8429.6910685.37430
40FAS Wien (W)7883.8710297.59516
41SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)7694.68765.71422
42SFG Villach (Ktn)7362.698287.07632
43HGSV (Vbg)7116.388491.95418
44USFC Krems (NÖ)7070.5988430.76432
45Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)6311.887616.03221
46KFC (Ktn)6270.667775.14227
47Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)6045.867169.96523
48ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)5516.816241.59518
49Grazer SFV (Stk)5413.626412.51418
50Institut für Trainingswesen (W)5025.736765.2215
51SMBC Eferding (OÖ)4917.9225991.78723
52KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)4307.175574.2219
53LSV Zell/See (Sbg)4121.155365.1220
54BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)3604.614001.6213
55Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)3437.93926.29313
56FRA Wien (W)3291.284055.17210
57USFC Wien (W)3163.2823854.01310
58SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)3110.963573.59211
59SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)2968.3943342.1316
60FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)2841.333574.76314
61Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)2717.593732.2919
62Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)2011.042276.9327
63FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)1999.392384.9418
64ASVÖ Linz Ost (OÖ)1845.611857.6326
65Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)1834.971904.5819
66USFC Graz (Stk)1551.781714.0715
67SFK Salzkammergut (OÖ)1390.971807.3614
68Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)1151.5321394.0414
69Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)827.104910.9515
70OMV Sportflug (W)791.71840.6415
71Flugring Zell am See (Sbg)445.88513.8311
72Aeroclub (W)134.98119.5911
Anzahl: 72
Summe Punkte: 937847.6
Summe Km: 1151262.14

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop