Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)102806.96125245.8234298
2ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)43453.852376.4117164
3SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)42849.91653068.0515115
4FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)34947.6744320.7812111
5ISV (T)31312.08235470.813103
6FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)28978.131997.651380
7FSV Nötsch (Ktn)26502.67435173.112107
8LSV Salzburg (Sbg)26340.97235642.661091
9FC Kufstein (T)22383.33426902.09774
10SFC Ried (OÖ)21372.5825598.63969
11FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)21107.43625010.08962
12Union Linz (OÖ)20494.07424338.681482
13ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)20171.90823601.67969
14SFC Tulln (NÖ)19429.59224537.54880
15Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)18928.1822774.96975
16AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)16200.7619724.14962
17FSC Turnau (Stk)15916.6820079.81554
18KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)15269.2920102859
19Phönix (NÖ)14970.4920066.81172
20SFC Mariazell (Stk)14802.95418953.091168
21Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)14524.5717430.92850
22USFC Wörschach (Stk)14478.6118643.15943
23FC Ferlach (Ktn)13962.9617705.29339
24Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)12462.8116314.81145
25SFC Steyr (OÖ)12087.10814756.19638
26FG Waldviertel (NÖ)12005.45813869.14652
27Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)11309.74213943.8836
28HFSG Grimming (Stk)11228.2713076.28225
29USFC Trieben (Stk)10803.18613428.12328
30SFC Lungau (Sbg)10189.79612199.86853
31Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)10036.13812370.4747
32FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)9810.4412136.24327
33ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)8954.08611845.42331
34ESV Amstetten (NÖ)8923.4310633.12427
35FTG-AFW (W)8612.7610741.38646
36KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)8440.6269788.04633
37HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)7868.718921117
38LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)7833.110010.82327
39FAS Wien (W)7777.8710152.19515
40SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)7431.068461421
41SFG Villach (Ktn)7362.698287.07632
42HGSV (Vbg)7116.388491.95418
43USFC Krems (NÖ)7070.5988430.76432
44SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)6991.0268319.02740
45KFC (Ktn)5937.247346.97225
46Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)5904.637008.08522
47Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)5842.87044.06219
48ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)5516.816241.59518
49Grazer SFV (Stk)5413.626412.51418
50Institut für Trainingswesen (W)5025.736765.2215
51SMBC Eferding (OÖ)4393.3125382.79620
52KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)4067.675262.55217
53LSV Zell/See (Sbg)3845.985013.83217
54BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)3604.614001.6213
55Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)3321.43782.29312
56FRA Wien (W)3291.284055.17210
57USFC Wien (W)3163.2823854.01310
58SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)3110.963573.59211
59SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)2968.3943342.1316
60FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)2841.333574.76314
61Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)2717.593732.2919
62FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)1859.32201.0817
63ASVÖ Linz Ost (OÖ)1845.611857.6326
64Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)1834.971904.5819
65Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)1778.832025.8225
66USFC Graz (Stk)1551.781714.0715
67SFK Salzkammergut (OÖ)1390.971807.3614
68Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)1151.5321394.0414
69OMV Sportflug (W)791.71840.6415
70Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)631.274732.4114
71Flugring Zell am See (Sbg)445.88513.8311
72Aeroclub (W)134.98119.5911
Anzahl: 72
Summe Punkte: 879904.35
Summe Km: 1076445.21

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop