Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)83334.098101632.5432229
2SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)39364.41648568.111598
3ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)35397.7842654.2216124
4FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)28518.86836452.171289
5ISV (T)26254.67229543.641388
6FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)24774.9827112.521366
7LSV Salzburg (Sbg)22479.29830402.23875
8FSV Nötsch (Ktn)19944.77826027.521169
9FC Kufstein (T)19124.20423141.77665
10SFC Ried (OÖ)17829.621371.02857
11FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)17492.84620847.96948
12Union Linz (OÖ)17270.46420378.911367
13Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)14864.4217902.62757
14ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)14723.65817205.58951
15SFC Tulln (NÖ)14098.95217977.95853
16AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)13346.0816478.77952
17KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)12776.5116609744
18FC Ferlach (Ktn)12731.3716024.89334
19FSC Turnau (Stk)12126.8315153.96538
20Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)12103.4914593.76742
21SFC Steyr (OÖ)11771.06814330.29636
22USFC Wörschach (Stk)11350.6414680.35832
23Phönix (NÖ)10236.6213683.97149
24SFC Mariazell (Stk)10208.93812804.71046
25USFC Trieben (Stk)9022.9111204.27323
26Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)8819.85810867.94738
27HFSG Grimming (Stk)8602.879923.17220
28ESV Amstetten (NÖ)8578.9110207.7426
29KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)8311.3469608.44632
30SFC Lungau (Sbg)8171.5269825.84841
31Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)7964.3910464.57130
32FAS Wien (W)7389.399696.6413
33FG Waldviertel (NÖ)7247.068345.57633
34SFG Villach (Ktn)7070.437925.47629
35FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)6866.958581.39319
36Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)6763.8528575.54719
37ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)6685.3468901.5324
38HGSV (Vbg)6320.97503.88416
39Grazer SFV (Stk)5413.626412.51418
40HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)5046.035709.05111
41Institut für Trainingswesen (W)5025.736765.2215
42SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)4830.3745503.4415
43SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)4722.8265660.41727
44USFC Krems (NÖ)4695.9085726.03422
45ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)4675.375250.13515
46LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)4637.725848.9214
47KFC (Ktn)4436.755454.2217
48FTG-AFW (W)4178.515369.63521
49Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)4126.174973.2212
50Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)3889.754669.57515
51KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)3650.654742.85214
52SMBC Eferding (OÖ)3240.0024042.14515
53SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)2903.753329210
54Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)2882.423243.94210
55FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)2714.173397.11313
56FRA Wien (W)2461.383065.5928
57SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)2364.5242690.3215
58USFC Wien (W)2276.5622781.3638
59LSV Zell/See (Sbg)2210.32953.2129
60BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)1877.472099.5726
61USFC Graz (Stk)1551.781714.0715
62Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)1318.091478.4813
63Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)1282.21786.614
64Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)1151.5321394.0414
65Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)1070.891128.7416
66SFK Salzkammergut (OÖ)1012.711296.6413
67FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)919.641100.2813
68OMV Sportflug (W)791.71840.6415
69Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)631.274732.4114
70ASVÖ Linz Ost (OÖ)349.81408.8111
71Aeroclub (W)134.98119.5911
Anzahl: 71
Summe Punkte: 702414.92
Summe Km: 858897.95

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop