Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)65167.87880079.3331183
2SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)29945.937095.111371
3ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)27283.8332799.551294
4FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)16701.3521624.911054
5FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)15709.2917409.551245
6FSV Nötsch (Ktn)15489.2119922.991053
7FC Kufstein (T)15478.8617567.861253
8FC Kufstein (T)12965.6415289.51642
9SFC Ried (OÖ)12083.8114758.65741
10KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)11448.9314732.15738
11Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)10952.6113276.09738
12LSV Salzburg (Sbg)10698.2414527.19637
13AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)10236.1812799.18842
14ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)9785.5411224.15933
15FC Ferlach (Ktn)9719.3511914.23325
16SFC Tulln (NÖ)9085.2411526.8737
17Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)9045.2410972.12633
18FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)9004.2710716.7828
19SFC Steyr (OÖ)8668.1310348.23627
20Union Linz (OÖ)7745.219164.66831
21USFC Trieben (Stk)6784.278470.21318
22Phönix (NÖ)6601.788957.71134
23FSC Turnau (Stk)6577.418219.96420
24HFSG Grimming (Stk)6505.97596.5216
25Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)6465.37822.01727
26ESV Amstetten (NÖ)6464.847715.59419
27USFC Wörschach (Stk)6252.368275.05820
28KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)6130.477053.69624
29Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)6053.837962.8125
30FAS Wien (W)5103.246754.0338
31SFG Villach (Ktn)5098.535504.13620
32Grazer SFV (Stk)4952.285909.73417
33FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)4886.395679.62414
34ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)4694.96096.69316
35SFC Mariazell (Stk)4547.165808.41824
36SFC Lungau (Sbg)4141.335083.11620
37Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)3869.674948.03611
38FG Waldviertel (NÖ)3798.764297.52616
39Institut für Trainingswesen (W)3516.565160.91210
40HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)3456.233891.218
41LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)3442.594319.96210
42KFC (Ktn)3374.854104.89112
43FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)3349.24293.71311
44FTG-AFW (W)3262.944180.37516
45USFC Krems (NÖ)29793703.14413
46KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)2934.463712.2211
47SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)2737.253377.62616
48SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)2638.442890.929
49Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)2599.073101.7428
50FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)2563.73196.55312
51SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)2477.552835.7918
52ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)1891.032054.2637
53Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)1778.542161.7748
54FRA Wien (W)1607.352022.4725
55Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)1581.41774.4215
56USFC Graz (Stk)1551.781714.0715
57LSV Zell/See (Sbg)1166.851594.2815
58Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)1070.891128.7416
59USFC Wien (W)947.411051.7333
60Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)941.031059.112
61Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)740.77826.6612
62SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)661.74712.6111
63SFK Salzkammergut (OÖ)659.2848.4712
64OMV Sportflug (W)490.25513.9913
65BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)438.56453.2611
66Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)128.14130.2611
Anzahl: 66
Summe Punkte: 471129.908
Summe Km: 576718.82

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop