Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Amann Werner (Vbg)29.04.ASG 29 18m (D-9683)1020.941372.15
2Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)855.71369.82
3Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)773.66975.26
4Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.07.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)709.51882.53
5Reiter Burghart (Stk)04.08.ASW 15 (OE-0978)694.64696.25
6Poll Dietmar (W)24.09.Ka 6 (D-3956)662.64690.76
7Fila Heinrich (Ktn)18.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)641.36869.29
8Heinrich Christian (OÖ)19.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)632.34780.68
9Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)29.04.ASW 20 (OE-5428)628.12799.02
10Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.06.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)621.06742.66
11Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.ASW 15 (OE-5002)609.2722.78
12Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)31.07.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)604.97717.60
13Widmann Johann (NÖ)31.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KKVV)602.14744.57
14Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.04.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)599.25728.98
15Lorenz Günter (Sbg)19.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KCLG)586.24811.36
16Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)20.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)582.94711.46
17Rass Michael (T)22.04.ASG 29 15m (D-KGMR)579.89661.29
18Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)16.08.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)579.01802.71
19Karl Michael (T)31.07.ASW 15 (OE-5567)577.71587.30
20Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)30.07.ASW 19 (D -7960 )575.86585.92
21Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KGVS)571.95702.47
22Schmid Johann (Stk)30.07.ASW 15 (OE-0978)563.64554.13
23Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)563.08767.65
24Lackner Andreas (OÖ)21.04.ASH 31 (D-KFVF)558.86673.99
25Havemann Kathrin (W)18.08.ASW 28 (D-6928)558.85613.23
26Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)19.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)547.41714.01
27Lackner Herbert (OÖ)22.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KFVF)537.42749.01
28Weirather Christian (T)31.07.ASW 24 (D-6664)534.75605.56
29Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)16.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)533.64641.10
30Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.ASW 27 (D-0004)528.26643.22
31Wolf Martin (NÖ)31.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)526.67640.00
32Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)18.08.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)526.15642.47
33Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)19.07.ASH 31/21m (HB-2516)523.25641.92
34Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)16.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)508.03634.70
35Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.ASW 19 (OE-5731)487.07536.84
36Paul Irmgard (W)01.07.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)485.38577.05
37Podivin Markus (W)01.07.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)483.8576.49
38Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.ASW 27 (D-8115)470.72732.53
39Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.ASH 25 EB 28 (D-KRGO)467.38581.10
40Schweiger Franz (NÖ)01.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KXAM)451.39555.07
41Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)16.08.ASW 19 (OE-5228)451.11482.52
42Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)27.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)449.63546.79
43Fink Dietmar (Stk)21.04.ASW 15 (OE-5159)446.54452.89
44Schallerl Harald (Stk)20.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)438.82437.90
45Huber Michael (Stk)21.04.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)431.61495.05
46Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)19.07.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)412.66500.64
47Neumann Mario (W)01.07.ASW 28 (D-6928)410.37462.53
48Knabl Ernst (Stk)04.08.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)410.27477.01
49Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)01.07.ASH 25M (OE-9521)409.57515.56
50Schachinger Michael (NÖ)20.07.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)403.71489.42
51Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)15.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KMXM)401.53586.05
52Kober Michael (Stk)04.08.ASW 19 (OE-5166)392.14415.95
53Raith Christian (Stk)04.08.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)383.76334.79
54Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)379.04517.60
55Frommer Johann (Sbg)31.07.ASW 28 (OE-5699)371.21495.76
56Hoffelner Roland (Stk)28.04.ASW 28 (OE-0999)355.13424.18
57Kreisl Erich (OÖ)13.07.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)350.75389.16
58Novak Herbert (Stk)27.05.Ka 6 (OE-0639)348.37294.23
59Kubasa Georg (Stk)04.08.ASW 28/18m (D-7928)341.61395.22
60Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)28.07.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)339.18453.00
61Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)17.08.ASW 28 (OE-0999)336.33415.67
62Weingant Dietmar (Stk)01.07.ASW 27 (D-8115)328.83489.06
63Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)01.07.ASW 19 (D-2680)323.74340.62
64Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)19.07.ASK 21 (OE-5735)304.42343.38
65Ammer Patrick (NÖ)04.08.ASK 21 (D-5427)290.45280.74
66Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)16.08.ASW 15 (D-0941)273.8278.37
67Gold Hugo (W)01.08.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)272.07357.20
68Schrentewein Thomas (T)23.06.ASW 20 Top (D-6420)262.2329.97
69Fuchs Willi (NÖ)01.05.ASW 19 (OE-5228)238.86256.01
70Neumayr Martin (OÖ)12.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)238.51266.47
71Sommerauer Robert (Stk)25.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)238.11312.41
72Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)26.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)237.32292.85
73Kögl Alexander (NÖ)17.08.ASW 20 (OE-5339)234.35278.14
74Stessl Martin (Stk)14.04.ASK 21 (OE-5662)233.5226.12
75Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)26.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)230.12271.90
76Kalch Martin (NÖ)18.08.ASH 31/21m (D-KKZX)221.76280.94
77Putz Klaus (Stk)04.08.ASW 19 (OE-5070)216.04289.97
78Kögl Eva (Stk)24.07.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)215.95191.43
79Gramer Raphael (OÖ)21.04.Ka 8 (OE-5202)206.67170.03
80Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)19.08.ASW 19 (OE-5228)197.1218.20
81Rauth Helmut (Stk)07.05.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KBNG)196.24263.79
82Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)29.04.Ka 8 (OE-0779)195.43152.03
83Schelm Thomas (NÖ)08.05.ASW 15 (OE-0961)191.26204.64
84Weinberger Elias (OÖ)01.07.ASK 23 (OE-5732)187.39194.98
85Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)03.06.ASK 21 (D-0735)187.02198.95
86Fischer Franz (OÖ)24.07.Ka 8 (OE-0814)181.22140.40
87Kociper Fritz (Ktn)29.04.ASK 21 (D-7812)180.05187.59
88Artner Rudi (OÖ)19.08.Ka 6 E (OE-0806)179.96800000000002232.78
89Weissacher Peter (Sbg)24.07.ASW 28 (OE-5699)178.65231.42
90Pichler Martin (Ktn)20.06.ASW 15 (OE-0946)177.3191.08
91Lanthaler Rene (T)21.04.ASK 21 (OE-5280)171.57163.88
92Zdesar Peter (NÖ)05.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)167.17169.88
93Smole Markus (Stk)19.07.ASW 19 (OE-5070)166.67202.19
94Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)24.07.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)165.63242.13
95Gadermayr Max (Sbg)03.06.Ka 8 (OE-5496)165.18153.21
96Prior Jakob (T)25.04.ASK 21 (OE-5280)163.86162.13
97Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)11.08.Ka 8 (OE-0754)163.56154.30
98Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)18.08.ASK 21 (OE-5735)162.65161.34
99Sparber Thomas (T)09.06.ASK 21 (OE-5280)155.11162.46
100Großschädl Peter (Stk)20.04.ASW 28 (OE-0999)151.81175.94
101Bastiani Simon (T)04.08.Ka 6 (D-5449)146.67133.54
102Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)04.07.ASK 23 (D-3492)143.44187.01
103Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)22.04.ASW 19 (D-2680)140.03161.23
104Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)28.05.Ka 6 (OE-0640)131.45111.71
105Koruna Robert (T)27.07.ASK 21 (OE-5280)128.06128.18
106Sager Philip (NÖ)03.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)127.22163.18
107Strobl Florian (T)14.04.ASK 21 (OE-5263)121.51145.20
108Herzog Gernot (OÖ)31.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)102.99109.90
109Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)26.05.Ka 8 (OE-5496)97.192105.26
110Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)18.08.ASK 21 (D-3321)96.74108.65
111Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)15.08.ASW 15 (OE-5159)95.4115.74
112Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)12.08.ASK 21 (OE-5735)84.872111.10
Anzahl: 112
Summe Punkte: 41495.332
Summe Km: 49416.48

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop