Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Amann Werner (Vbg)22.04.ASG 29 18m (D-9683)906.051105.25
2Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)855.71369.82
3Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)773.66975.26
4Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.ASW 15 (OE-5002)609.2722.78
5Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KGVS)571.95702.47
6Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)563.08767.65
7Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)21.04.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)544.84654.81
8Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)21.04.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)534.81655.60
9Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.ASW 27 (D-0004)528.26643.22
10Poll Dietmar (W)25.04.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)520.87758.49
11Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.ASW 19 (OE-5731)487.07536.84
12Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)12.04.ASW 27 (D-8115)483.1713.20
13Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)20.04.ASW 19 (D -7960 )481.91505.78
14Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.ASW 27 (D-8115)470.72732.53
15Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.ASH 25 EB 28 (D-KRGO)467.38581.10
16Weirather Christian (T)13.04.ASW 24 (D-6664)466.35564.16
17Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)21.04.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)451.47612.13
18Fink Dietmar (Stk)21.04.ASW 15 (OE-5159)446.54452.89
19Reiter Burghart (Stk)21.04.ASW 15 (OE-0978)439.67488.60
20Widmann Johann (NÖ)25.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KKVV)411.61505.09
21Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)21.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)410.7537.43
22Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)14.04.ASW 20 (OE-5428)398.94475.94
23Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)21.04.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)387.91481.54
24Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)379.04517.60
25Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)20.04.ASW 19 (OE-5228)369.66407.57
26Paul Irmgard (W)06.04.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)338.6401.88
27Hoffelner Roland (Stk)25.04.ASW 28 (OE-0999)280.73363.07
28Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)25.04.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)278.73345.63
29Frommer Johann (Sbg)21.04.ASW 28 (OE-5699)263.04383.92
30Raith Christian (Stk)21.04.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)251.25233.41
31Stessl Martin (Stk)14.04.ASK 21 (OE-5662)233.5226.12
32Novak Herbert (Stk)20.04.ASK 21 (OE-5662)217.91211.49
33Gramer Raphael (OÖ)21.04.Ka 8 (OE-5202)206.67170.03
34Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)14.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)205.7262.88
35Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)14.04.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)196.27244.98
36Schrentewein Thomas (T)21.04.ASW 20 Top (D-6420)192.89251.26
37Rauth Helmut (Stk)20.04.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KBNG)176.84233.41
38Kögl Eva (Stk)21.04.Ka 7 (OE-0804)168.03149.86
39Großschädl Peter (Stk)20.04.ASW 28 (OE-0999)151.81175.94
40Bernhard Paul (Stk)05.11.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)144.41203.42
41Knabl Ernst (Stk)21.04.ASW 28 (D-7928)142.8170.61
42Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)22.04.ASW 19 (D-2680)140.03161.23
43Kubasa Georg (Stk)07.04.ASW 28 (D-7928)135.74173.35
44Strobl Florian (T)14.04.ASK 21 (OE-5263)121.51145.20
Anzahl: 44
Summe Punkte: 16806.95
Summe Km: 20975.44

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop