Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)29.04.1020.941372.152
2Richter-trummer David (OÖ)12.04.931.071133.9510
3Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)29.04.889.311052.404
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)29.04.873.791055.468
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)12.04.860.021161.9212
6Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.855.71369.8212
7Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)29.04.837.42971.5215
8Kolb Sven (Vbg)22.04.816.161004.828
9Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)22.06.797.531007.2419
10Leitner Bernhard (T)16.06.789.95994.1112
11Lixl Harald (OÖ)03.06.773.69958.856
12Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.773.66975.2618
13Pirker Martin (NÖ)29.04.767.311098.5110
14Eder F. Josef (OÖ)04.06.726.09947.077
15Lemmerer Simon (Stk)26.05.724.54753.177
16Platzer Peter (OÖ)04.06.719.5927.8610
17Mair Peter (NÖ)29.04.718.12828.336
18Sturmann Harald (Ktn)22.04.713.18812.077
19Friedrich Herbert (Stk)22.04.710.1794.029
20Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)22.04.699.63789.128
21Haider Andreas (Stk)26.05.698.86817.218
22Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)29.04.698.251023.229
23Tesch Siegfried (Stk)29.04.684.84848.136
24Platner Manfred (Ktn)22.04.679.28833.6912
25Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)22.04.676.8764.186
26Henökl Michael (Stk)20.06.676.35797.545
27Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)22.04.675.08911.514
28Derntl Johann (OÖ)22.04.674.27734.239
29Salomon Franz (Stk)22.04.664.54803.078
30Porod Klaus (Ktn)19.06.655.98807.047
31Mayer Robert (W)28.04.651.46901.137
32Strolz Martin (OÖ)22.04.650.51695.267
33Reithofer Peter (Stk)20.06.649.48703.2415
34Fenkart Gert (Vbg)22.04.646.65786.584
35Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.06.643.1992.0310
36Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)12.04.637.63805.263
37Wagner Klaus (OÖ)16.06.637.57707.6612
38Strausz Thomas (Stk)29.04.633.62829.3719
39Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)29.04.633.47686.482
40Mulle Tino (Stk)22.04.632.35750.624
41Schaffer Josef (Stk)28.04.629.96759.144
42Augustin Dieter (NÖ)28.04.629.66749.268
43Hauser Dietmar (W)12.04.628.82962.868
44Reiter Burghart (Stk)29.04.628.16644.918
45Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)29.04.628.12799.023
46Tomani Gerhard (Stk)25.04.626.95850.3313
47Horvath Walter (NÖ)28.04.626.29891.1820
48Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.06.621.06742.6613
49Riedl Paul (OÖ)22.04.616.76737.8913
50Prieler Toni (T)21.04.614.04698.5910
51Schaffer Thomas (Stk)29.04.612.51787.6311
52Just Hubert (OÖ)22.04.612.02708.893
53Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.609.2722.787
54Steger Erik (Stk)21.04.608.67803.234
55Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)26.05.607.68806.2835
56Treml Josef (Sbg)26.05.607.49743.338
57Fila Heinrich (Ktn)22.04.603.94879.2810
58Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.04.599.25728.984
59Aigner Thomas (OÖ)16.06.595.99688.904
60Feichter Konrad (Ktn)15.06.590.08682.3612
61Huss Berndt (Ktn)19.06.586.48648.7016
62Brandner Andreas (NÖ)21.04.583.91667.153
63Groeger Bernhard (T)21.04.583.79772.266
64Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)20.06.582.94711.466
65Kruml Walter (OÖ)22.04.581.06627.825
66Eingang Hermann (Stk)31.05.580.84643.921
67Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)22.04.580.19718.8716
68Rass Michael (T)22.04.579.89661.291
69Haupt Stephan (W)28.04.579.78758.5713
70Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)20.06.577.41689.352
71Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)16.06.575.59579.528
72Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.571.95702.476
73Jagiello Jan (Stk)16.06.570.88659.029
74Demmerer Heimo (Stk)21.04.570.53733.1411
75Wartlsteiner Walter (T)22.04.567.67725.0021
76Eder Sebastian (OÖ)16.06.566.22744.686
77Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.563.08767.659
78Hinterholzer Erich (T)26.05.562.68659.762
79Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)26.05.561.62652.664
80Lackner Andreas (OÖ)21.04.558.86673.991
81Embacher Martin (T)22.04.553.46600.728
82Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)28.04.549.09638.7816
83Holzer Johannes (NÖ)22.04.545.31647.5345
84Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)21.04.544.84654.8126
85Hynek Christian (W)29.04.543.76690.015
86Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)26.05.540.68667.767
87Brantner Reinhard (Stk)29.04.539.67568.485
88Heinrich Christian (OÖ)12.05.538.63662.356
89Mierswa Michael (OÖ)03.06.537.91602.313
90Lackner Herbert (OÖ)22.04.537.42749.012
91Sunk Wltr (NÖ)28.04.536.73693.283
92Votter Gerhard (Stk)22.04.534.53615.234
93Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)16.06.533.64641.108
94Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)22.04.533.54730.4213
95Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.528.26643.2210
96Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)19.06.527.61624.973
97Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)20.06.527.28536.662
98Havemann Kathrin (W)22.04.526.49522.051
99Schwab Martin (NÖ)29.04.526.24586.147
100Poll Dietmar (W)25.04.520.87758.499
101Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)22.04.520.55651.642
102Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)29.04.520.46656.078
103Schachinger Michael (NÖ)21.04.520.31606.7710
104Lorenz Günter (Sbg)21.05.519801.953
105Walter Michael (Vbg)21.04.516.43621.0911
106Niedl Erich (NÖ)22.04.513.97619.528
107Schallerl Harald (Stk)22.04.511.48564.583
108Vilics Alexander (NÖ)26.05.511.31602.1717
109Buchner Werner (Ktn)19.06.508.72577.6815
110Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)16.06.508.03634.702
111Koch Christoph (Stk)22.04.501.9571.055
112Gentilini Walter (Ktn)22.04.496.59625.8014
113Dietl Ernst (Stk)22.04.495.35588.853
114Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)21.04.492.01593.715
115Maurer Michael (NÖ)22.04.491.75571.365
116Fink Dietmar (Stk)25.04.490.93525.173
117Frossard Robert (NÖ)29.04.488.97587.7915
118Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)03.06.488.45577.9810
119Bloder Peter (Stk)21.04.487.39520.993
120Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.487.07536.8411
121Eibel Heinz (Stk)29.04.484.62604.9415
122Pirker Franz (Ktn)07.05.482.74567.623
123Di Bora Peter (Sbg)20.06.481.53598.046
124Rosner Lukas (T)16.06.481.28543.821
125Banko Gerald (OÖ)16.06.481.23615.3210
126Kociper Fritz (Ktn)20.06.476.69535.3913
127Fauner Arnold (Stk)29.04.476.26511.535
128Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.470.72732.535
129Siegl Horst (OÖ)16.06.470.54527.347
130Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.467.38581.104
131Weirather Christian (T)13.04.466.35564.166
132Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)22.04.465.65483.475
133Horill Anton (W)26.05.465.37591.865
134Wolf Martin (NÖ)13.04.464.18606.454
135Strobl Josef (T)26.05.463.57600.8916
136Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)22.04.458.99546.432
137Hechenberger Stephan (T)16.06.456.86548.134
138Mennel Helmut (Vbg)22.04.443.07527.015
139Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)25.04.441.23508.931
140Kohlenberger Erich (W)21.04.435.82518.214
141Hasler Thomas (Stk)12.04.435.22678.4810
142Mennel Andreas (Vbg)21.04.433.62531.937
143Huber Michael (Stk)21.04.431.61495.052
144Karl Michael (T)16.06.429.29432.922
145Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)29.04.428.98524.473
146Györkös Manuel (Stk)22.04.427.91459.101
147Schima Martin (NÖ)21.04.424.8460.422
148Rausch Josef (Sbg)26.05.424.51525.941
149Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)22.04.420.93449.952
150Wassipaul Manfred (W)22.04.419.88559.036
151Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)27.05.414.86402.093
152Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)03.06.414.54549.3310
153Widmann Johann (NÖ)25.04.411.61505.0934
154Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)21.04.410.7537.436
155Podivin Markus (W)26.05.410.6494.812
156Paul Irmgard (W)26.05.409.81494.688
157Klein Peter (OÖ)22.04.409.75450.753
158Novak Herbert (Stk)20.06.408.82436.0412
159Sageder Gerhard (W)21.04.408.16471.994
160Eibenberger Josef (Stk)26.05.407.88500.487
161Pirker Peter (Stk)20.06.406.28431.893
162Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)28.05.406.06479.0314
163Hynek Thomas (W)14.04.405.01522.187
164Wieland Johann (Sbg)26.05.403.43486.517
165Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.403.21486.082
166Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)05.06.402.98528.127
167Fuchs Peter (Stk)21.04.402.58449.974
168Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)20.06.398.72498.286
169Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)03.06.395.78423.074
170Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)20.06.394.64439.011
171Stocker Andreas (W)22.04.393.47565.5011
172Romig Friedrich (NÖ)20.04.391.53440.237
173Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)16.06.386.85377.665
174Klinger Christian (NÖ)19.06.386.45533.513
175Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)22.04.385.17490.3312
176Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)20.06.385.03460.828
177Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)22.04.383.01471.652
178Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)25.04.382.86457.791
179Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)21.04.380.13437.541
180Hoffmann Fabian (W)26.05.379.86422.2710
181Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.379.04517.606
182Kinzner Bernhard (T)22.04.376.05412.811
183Sauer Erich (NÖ)04.06.375.04488.924
184Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)26.05.373.94413.654
185Schödl Friedrich (T)21.04.373.37452.911
186Unterrainer Niklas (T)22.04.372.87399.607
187Fürle Christian (Sbg)21.04.368.3415.118
188Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)03.06.363.34442.543
189Dornauer Benedikt (T)21.04.362.15381.015
190Baumgartner Günther (T)11.04.359.86357.773
191Zdesar Peter (NÖ)21.04.358.59474.415
192Hosner Josef (OÖ)04.06.356.2424.033
193Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)26.05.355.41461.265
194Hoffelner Roland (Stk)28.04.355.13424.189
195Krobath Karel (NÖ)13.04.354.07420.7910
196Ortner Karl (OÖ)29.04.352.52387.6813
197Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)12.05.351.95404.711
198Tengg Karl (Ktn)07.05.349.58453.997
199Hödl Bernhard (W)22.04.347.26415.332
200Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)24.10.345.98468.023
201Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)12.05.345.79429.4913
202Schlegl Harald (Stk)20.06.343.69388.762
203Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)20.06.339.66362.652
204Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)27.05.338.69397.173
205Rabl Dominik (T)29.04.338.51359.672
206Singhania Tobias (NÖ)28.05.338.16444.644
207Kreisl Erich (OÖ)13.05.337.07424.543
208Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)20.04.334.56349.572
209Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)30.04.332.21426.342
210Hirsch Angela (T)30.04.331.07382.113
211Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)03.06.324.93444.005
212Sauer Erhard (Stk)29.04.324.47419.409
213Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)26.05.323.49412.795
214Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)20.04.323.1358.553
215Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)05.06.321.98460.552
216Fuchs Willi (NÖ)04.06.321.48420.634
217Prior Jakob (T)21.04.320.07355.952
218Neumann Mario (W)21.04.319.89344.122
219Haslinger Clemens (T)12.05.318.53364.752
220Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)21.04.317.89369.997
221Wöger Michael (OÖ)21.05.317.08270.562
222Steininger Albin (NÖ)21.04.315.92399.925
223Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)21.04.315.72371.1910
224Marchart Martin (NÖ)21.04.314.96387.074
225Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)20.05.314.08419.683
226Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)22.04.313.11378.073
227Matschi Herbert (OÖ)26.05.312.15364.612
228Artner Max (OÖ)22.04.309.62350.903
229Kober Michael (Stk)21.04.309.08361.505
230Artner Rudi (OÖ)16.06.303.21373.278
231Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)21.04.302.9407.264
232Lasinger Kurt (Stk)25.04.302.18412.483
233Scheu Till (NÖ)21.04.301.97362.104
234Altrichter Paul (NÖ)22.05.296.36342.024
235Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)26.05.296.21352.956
236Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)22.04.296.14393.6613
237Sponer Werner (NÖ)21.04.295.59349.074
238Probst Bernhard (Ktn)22.04.295.19380.312
239Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)03.06.294.59353.255
240Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)07.04.294.49363.656
241Gadner Klaus (T)22.04.294.46368.771
242Koller Markus (W)21.04.294.24366.341
243Kögl Alexander (NÖ)22.04.293.32301.152
244Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)29.04.290.16351.062
245Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)03.06.289.85350.154
246Melzer Christian (Ktn)19.06.286.73451.878
247Frommer Johann (Sbg)21.05.285.31400.457
248Richter Herbert (W)25.04.283.2354.902
249Schweiger Franz (NÖ)14.04.282.35353.664
250Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)16.06.280.85320.533
251Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)03.06.279.43404.948
252Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)05.06.278.62266.513
253Ladner Karl (OÖ)27.05.271.33312.976
254Furtschegger Tobias (T)29.04.271.21349.781
255Barth Alfred (OÖ)29.04.267.79316.661
256Auer Andreas (Bgl)21.04.267.55241.403
257Pannagl Josef (W)21.04.267.51321.602
258Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)02.04.266.38385.805
259Zirngast Daniel (Stk)21.04.265.75279.681
260Bierbauer Marco (Stk)22.04.263.98301.022
261Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)17.06.261.63361.677
262Wagner Herwig (Stk)08.04.261.45295.448
263Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)04.06.261.25238.404
264Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)11.06.257.94263.4010
265Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)26.05.256.4319.055
266Salcher Manuel (T)25.04.256.23303.817
267Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)20.06.255.14303.916
268Delueg Heribert (Stk)21.04.254.83305.012
269Schmid Johann (Stk)28.04.254.7288.251
270Gramer Raphael (OÖ)26.05.254.32235.822
271Raith Christian (Stk)21.04.251.25233.411
272Gröblacher Paul (T)16.06.249.94345.351
273Steinberger Walter (Stk)28.04.249.27288.351
274Sturm Michael (NÖ)28.04.248.99283.975
275Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)29.04.247.02302.382
276Donner Georg (OÖ)16.06.246.2309.665
277Kellner Friedrich (Stk)22.04.245.22357.051
278Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)21.04.244.97274.491
279Eder Franz (OÖ)04.06.242.12334.497
280Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)21.04.241.9280.565
281Mayer Franz (OÖ)03.06.241.5271.685
282Neumayr Martin (OÖ)12.05.238.51266.471
283Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)04.06.238.24318.451
284Sommerauer Robert (Stk)25.05.238.11312.415
285Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)26.05.237.32292.856
286Müller Günter (OÖ)05.06.236.74271.514
287Strasser Patrick (Stk)28.04.236.03279.351
288Kübler Martin (OÖ)29.04.235.81278.419
289Eder Manuela (T)28.04.234.94272.044
290Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)27.05.234.7298.623
291Stessl Martin (Stk)14.04.233.5226.121
292Forcher Florian (Bgl)26.05.233.4280.103
293Eichhorn Kirsten (T)26.05.230.29308.292
294Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)04.06.229.21221.224
295Steurer Günter (Stk)21.04.225248.854
296Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)08.06.224.04225.092
297Groh Alexander (W)26.05.223.57245.083
298Lanthaler Rene (T)28.04.223.3279.444
299Hannemann Robert (Sbg)20.06.222.33247.143
300Fasching Walter (W)21.04.220318.063
301Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)03.06.219.76242.323
302Götz Julia (W)25.04.219.74231.433
303Brunner Harald (Stk)19.05.219.72267.862
304Koruna Robert (T)30.04.219.63311.763
305Stockinger Martin (NÖ)11.06.219.24260.121
306Tösch Franz (Stk)03.06.217.51300.643
307Muchitsch Werner (Stk)13.04.215.03277.2811
308Brunner Alois (OÖ)12.05.214.83309.502
309Kroiß Johann (OÖ)16.06.209.81248.561
310Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)21.05.209.71271.681
311Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)03.06.209.02233.113
312Karan Reinhard (OÖ)03.06.208.74235.093
313Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)04.06.208.21277.807
314Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)12.05.208.17266.842
315Schrentewein Thomas (T)16.06.205.74240.064
316Achleitner Christian (NÖ)20.05.203.51237.994
317Daniel Lampel (Stk)27.05.201.76213.247
318Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)28.04.201.7164.511
319Kaiser Franz (W)01.05.200.87303.985
320Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)12.05.199.2255.073
321Binder Christian (Stk)19.06.198.46250.135
322Rauth Helmut (Stk)07.05.196.24263.795
323Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)20.05.195.74260.023
324Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)29.04.195.43152.032
325Kögl Eva (Stk)13.05.191.95173.723
326Schelm Thomas (NÖ)08.05.191.26204.641
327Holzknecht Alois (T)05.06.189.87203.314
328Strobl Florian (T)16.06.189285.226
329Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)03.06.185.8178.252
330Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)27.03.185.8232.132
331Huber Rudolf (NÖ)26.05.185.3221.661
332Trost Andreas (W)22.04.184.43216.162
333Reißner David (Stk)22.04.184.35216.292
334Glanz Wolfgang (W)04.06.183.44237.955
335Dobrovz Kurt (T)25.04.182.92223.333
336Schuster Karl (Stk)22.04.181.69254.114
337Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)31.05.179.05201.914
338Pichler Martin (Ktn)03.06.178.95198.932
339Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)09.04.178.78253.061
340Schenner Michael (W)01.05.176.41216.742
341Frech Andreas (NÖ)28.05.174.62228.261
342Egger Christian (Ktn)14.04.174.27198.134
343Olinger Dominik (OÖ)04.06.173.32189.062
344Urbscheit Martin (Stk)20.04.172233.041
345Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)06.05.171.89226.622
346Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)10.05.168.95217.459
347Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.168.08202.982
348Spiegel Martin (Vbg)27.03.165.75193.221
349Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)22.04.165.28179.061
350Gadermayr Max (Sbg)03.06.165.18153.211
351Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)21.05.164.42180.751
352Großschädl Peter (Stk)03.06.159.7219.262
353Handler Christoph (NÖ)18.04.159.69196.641
354Sparber Thomas (T)09.06.155.11162.464
355Thoma Stefan (T)26.05.154.24180.621
356Moser Kurt (Ktn)25.04.152.06175.473
357Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)10.05.150.98163.792
358Hartl Matthias (NÖ)22.04.148.55159.071
359Meier Susanne (Stk)03.06.147.93169.691
360Heibl Stefan (OÖ)04.06.147.72171.882
361Husek Christian (NÖ)17.06.145.14175.722
362Knabl Ernst (Stk)21.04.142.8170.613
363Kubasa Georg (Stk)14.04.139.98176.193
364Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)10.06.138.27205.081
365Baumann Horst (Ktn)13.05.137.33182.592
366Herzog Gernot (OÖ)21.05.136.66170.642
367Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)04.06.134.55162.442
368Feierl Markus (Stk)14.04.134.52157.001
369Flicker Raoul (NÖ)02.04.133.68162.052
370Ebner Christoph (OÖ)03.06.132.11126.983
371Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)28.05.131.45111.711
372Rois Markus (OÖ)05.06.127.82144.892
373Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)13.05.125.28157.452
374Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)26.05.124.81108.451
375Nageler Andreas (Ktn)19.06.123.16150.661
376Liess Herbert (NÖ)26.05.119.87169.613
377Galler Florian (NÖ)08.04.116.53167.281
378Wanko Rainer (NÖ)03.06.116.09165.292
379Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)03.06.115.11136.482
380Simbürger Marc (Stk)19.06.111.68134.422
381Putz Klaus (Stk)20.05.111.29130.771
382Huber Martin (Ktn)08.04.111.12146.762
383Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)21.04.110.95135.062
384Hopfner Christoph (W)17.06.109.13131.272
385Schuster Juergen (NÖ)28.05.103.11134.501
386Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)03.06.97.58105.261
387Schmaus Thomas (W)23.05.95.45134.641
388Wollwang Horst (Ktn)17.06.94.87122.671
389Schwärzler Klaus (T)14.04.86.45109.421
390Fraissl Kurt (Stk)05.11.83.59110.371
391Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)29.04.81.04116.031
Anzahl: 391
Summe Punkte: 149408.76
Summe Km: 180949.07

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop