Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)29.04.1020.941372.152
2Richter-trummer David (OÖ)12.04.931.071133.9510
3Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)29.04.889.311052.404
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)29.04.873.791055.468
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)12.04.860.021161.9212
6Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.855.71369.8212
7Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)29.04.837.42971.5215
8Kolb Sven (Vbg)22.04.816.161004.829
9Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)22.06.798.631009.6119
10Leitner Bernhard (T)16.06.789.95994.1113
11Lixl Harald (OÖ)03.06.773.69958.856
12Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.773.66975.2618
13Pirker Martin (NÖ)29.04.767.311098.5110
14Porod Klaus (Ktn)23.06.765.04915.138
15Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)23.06.749.63953.245
16Eder F. Josef (OÖ)04.06.726.09947.077
17Lemmerer Simon (Stk)26.05.724.54753.177
18Platzer Peter (OÖ)04.06.719.5927.8610
19Mair Peter (NÖ)29.04.718.12828.336
20Sturmann Harald (Ktn)22.04.713.18812.078
21Friedrich Herbert (Stk)22.04.710.1794.029
22Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)22.04.699.63789.128
23Haider Andreas (Stk)26.05.698.86817.218
24Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)29.04.698.251023.229
25Tesch Siegfried (Stk)29.04.684.84848.136
26Platner Manfred (Ktn)22.04.679.28833.6912
27Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)22.04.676.8764.186
28Henökl Michael (Stk)20.06.676.35797.545
29Derntl Johann (OÖ)22.04.674.27734.239
30Salomon Franz (Stk)22.04.664.54803.078
31Mayer Robert (W)28.04.651.46901.137
32Strolz Martin (OÖ)22.04.650.51695.267
33Reithofer Peter (Stk)20.06.649.48703.2415
34Fenkart Gert (Vbg)22.04.646.65786.584
35Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.06.643.1992.0310
36Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)12.04.637.63805.264
37Wagner Klaus (OÖ)16.06.637.57707.6613
38Strausz Thomas (Stk)29.04.633.62829.3719
39Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)29.04.633.47686.482
40Mulle Tino (Stk)22.04.632.35750.624
41Schaffer Josef (Stk)28.04.629.96759.144
42Augustin Dieter (NÖ)28.04.629.66749.268
43Hauser Dietmar (W)12.04.628.82962.868
44Reiter Burghart (Stk)29.04.628.16644.919
45Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)29.04.628.12799.023
46Tomani Gerhard (Stk)25.04.626.95850.3313
47Horvath Walter (NÖ)28.04.626.29891.1820
48Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.06.621.06742.6613
49Riedl Paul (OÖ)22.04.616.76737.8913
50Prieler Toni (T)21.04.614.04698.5910
51Schaffer Thomas (Stk)29.04.612.51787.6311
52Just Hubert (OÖ)22.04.612.02708.893
53Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.609.2722.787
54Steger Erik (Stk)21.04.608.67803.234
55Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)26.05.607.68806.2835
56Treml Josef (Sbg)26.05.607.49743.338
57Fila Heinrich (Ktn)22.04.603.94879.2810
58Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.04.599.25728.984
59Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)23.06.597.1655.044
60Aigner Thomas (OÖ)16.06.595.99688.904
61Feichter Konrad (Ktn)15.06.590.08682.3612
62Huss Berndt (Ktn)19.06.586.48648.7017
63Brandner Andreas (NÖ)21.04.583.91667.153
64Groeger Bernhard (T)21.04.583.79772.266
65Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)20.06.582.94711.466
66Kruml Walter (OÖ)22.04.581.06627.825
67Eingang Hermann (Stk)31.05.580.84643.921
68Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)22.04.580.19718.8716
69Rass Michael (T)22.04.579.89661.291
70Haupt Stephan (W)28.04.579.78758.5713
71Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)20.06.577.41689.352
72Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)16.06.575.59579.528
73Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.571.95702.476
74Jagiello Jan (Stk)16.06.570.88659.029
75Demmerer Heimo (Stk)21.04.570.53733.1411
76Wartlsteiner Walter (T)22.04.567.67725.0021
77Eder Sebastian (OÖ)16.06.566.22744.686
78Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.563.08767.659
79Hinterholzer Erich (T)26.05.562.68659.762
80Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)26.05.561.62652.664
81Lackner Andreas (OÖ)21.04.558.86673.991
82Embacher Martin (T)22.04.553.46600.728
83Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)28.04.549.09638.7816
84Holzer Johannes (NÖ)22.04.545.31647.5346
85Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)21.04.544.84654.8126
86Hynek Christian (W)29.04.543.76690.015
87Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)26.05.540.68667.767
88Brantner Reinhard (Stk)29.04.539.67568.485
89Heinrich Christian (OÖ)12.05.538.63662.356
90Mierswa Michael (OÖ)03.06.537.91602.313
91Lackner Herbert (OÖ)22.04.537.42749.012
92Sunk Wltr (NÖ)28.04.536.73693.283
93Votter Gerhard (Stk)22.04.534.53615.234
94Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)16.06.533.64641.108
95Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)22.04.533.54730.4214
96Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)23.06.528.93589.3114
97Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.528.26643.2210
98Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)20.06.527.28536.662
99Havemann Kathrin (W)22.04.526.49522.051
100Schwab Martin (NÖ)29.04.526.24586.147
101Poll Dietmar (W)25.04.520.87758.499
102Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)22.04.520.55651.643
103Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)29.04.520.46656.078
104Schachinger Michael (NÖ)21.04.520.31606.7710
105Lorenz Günter (Sbg)21.05.519801.953
106Walter Michael (Vbg)21.04.516.43621.0912
107Niedl Erich (NÖ)22.04.513.97619.528
108Schallerl Harald (Stk)22.04.511.48564.583
109Vilics Alexander (NÖ)26.05.511.31602.1717
110Buchner Werner (Ktn)19.06.508.72577.6816
111Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)16.06.508.03634.702
112Koch Christoph (Stk)22.04.501.9571.055
113Gentilini Walter (Ktn)22.04.496.59625.8015
114Dietl Ernst (Stk)22.04.495.35588.853
115Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)21.04.492.01593.715
116Maurer Michael (NÖ)22.04.491.75571.365
117Fink Dietmar (Stk)25.04.490.93525.173
118Frossard Robert (NÖ)29.04.488.97587.7916
119Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)03.06.488.45577.9810
120Bloder Peter (Stk)21.04.487.39520.993
121Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.487.07536.8411
122Eibel Heinz (Stk)29.04.484.62604.9415
123Pirker Franz (Ktn)07.05.482.74567.623
124Di Bora Peter (Sbg)20.06.481.53598.046
125Rosner Lukas (T)16.06.481.28543.821
126Banko Gerald (OÖ)16.06.481.23615.3210
127Kociper Fritz (Ktn)20.06.476.69535.3913
128Fauner Arnold (Stk)29.04.476.26511.535
129Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.470.72732.535
130Siegl Horst (OÖ)16.06.470.54527.347
131Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.467.38581.104
132Weirather Christian (T)13.04.466.35564.167
133Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)22.04.465.65483.475
134Horill Anton (W)26.05.465.37591.865
135Wolf Martin (NÖ)13.04.464.18606.454
136Strobl Josef (T)26.05.463.57600.8916
137Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)22.04.458.99546.432
138Hechenberger Stephan (T)16.06.456.86548.134
139Mennel Helmut (Vbg)22.04.443.07527.016
140Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)25.04.441.23508.931
141Kohlenberger Erich (W)21.04.435.82518.214
142Hasler Thomas (Stk)12.04.435.22678.4810
143Mennel Andreas (Vbg)21.04.433.62531.937
144Huber Michael (Stk)21.04.431.61495.052
145Karl Michael (T)16.06.429.29432.922
146Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)29.04.428.98524.473
147Györkös Manuel (Stk)22.04.427.91459.101
148Schima Martin (NÖ)21.04.424.8460.422
149Rausch Josef (Sbg)26.05.424.51525.941
150Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)22.04.420.93449.952
151Wassipaul Manfred (W)22.04.419.88559.036
152Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)27.05.414.86402.093
153Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)03.06.414.54549.3310
154Widmann Johann (NÖ)25.04.411.61505.0934
155Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)21.04.410.7537.436
156Podivin Markus (W)26.05.410.6494.812
157Paul Irmgard (W)26.05.409.81494.688
158Klein Peter (OÖ)22.04.409.75450.753
159Novak Herbert (Stk)20.06.408.82436.0412
160Sageder Gerhard (W)21.04.408.16471.994
161Eibenberger Josef (Stk)26.05.407.88500.487
162Pirker Peter (Stk)20.06.406.28431.893
163Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)28.05.406.06479.0314
164Hynek Thomas (W)14.04.405.01522.187
165Wieland Johann (Sbg)26.05.403.43486.517
166Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.403.21486.082
167Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)05.06.402.98528.127
168Fuchs Peter (Stk)21.04.402.58449.974
169Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)20.06.398.72498.286
170Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)03.06.395.78423.074
171Furtschegger Tobias (T)23.06.395.32465.832
172Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)20.06.394.64439.011
173Stocker Andreas (W)22.04.393.47565.5011
174Romig Friedrich (NÖ)20.04.391.53440.237
175Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)16.06.386.85377.665
176Klinger Christian (NÖ)19.06.386.45533.513
177Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)22.04.385.17490.3312
178Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)20.06.385.03460.828
179Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)22.04.383.01471.652
180Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)25.04.382.86457.791
181Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)21.04.380.13437.541
182Hoffmann Fabian (W)26.05.379.86422.2710
183Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.379.04517.606
184Kinzner Bernhard (T)22.04.376.05412.811
185Sauer Erich (NÖ)04.06.375.04488.924
186Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)26.05.373.94413.654
187Schödl Friedrich (T)21.04.373.37452.911
188Unterrainer Niklas (T)22.04.372.87399.607
189Fürle Christian (Sbg)21.04.368.3415.118
190Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)03.06.363.34442.543
191Dornauer Benedikt (T)21.04.362.15381.015
192Baumgartner Günther (T)11.04.359.86357.773
193Stessl Martin (Stk)23.06.358.6444.642
194Zdesar Peter (NÖ)21.04.358.59474.416
195Hosner Josef (OÖ)04.06.356.2424.033
196Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)26.05.355.41461.265
197Hoffelner Roland (Stk)28.04.355.13424.189
198Krobath Karel (NÖ)13.04.354.07420.7910
199Ortner Karl (OÖ)29.04.352.52387.6813
200Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)12.05.351.95404.711
201Tengg Karl (Ktn)07.05.349.58453.997
202Hödl Bernhard (W)22.04.347.26415.332
203Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)24.10.345.98468.023
204Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)12.05.345.79429.4913
205Schlegl Harald (Stk)20.06.343.69388.762
206Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)20.06.339.66362.652
207Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)27.05.338.69397.173
208Rabl Dominik (T)29.04.338.51359.672
209Singhania Tobias (NÖ)28.05.338.16444.644
210Kreisl Erich (OÖ)13.05.337.07424.543
211Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)20.04.334.56349.572
212Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)30.04.332.21426.342
213Hirsch Angela (T)30.04.331.07382.113
214Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)03.06.324.93444.005
215Sauer Erhard (Stk)29.04.324.47419.409
216Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)26.05.323.49412.795
217Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)20.04.323.1358.553
218Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)05.06.321.98460.552
219Fuchs Willi (NÖ)04.06.321.48420.634
220Prior Jakob (T)21.04.320.07355.952
221Neumann Mario (W)21.04.319.89344.122
222Haslinger Clemens (T)12.05.318.53364.752
223Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)21.04.317.89369.997
224Wöger Michael (OÖ)21.05.317.08270.562
225Steininger Albin (NÖ)21.04.315.92399.925
226Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)21.04.315.72371.1910
227Marchart Martin (NÖ)21.04.314.96387.074
228Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)20.05.314.08419.683
229Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)22.04.313.11378.073
230Matschi Herbert (OÖ)26.05.312.15364.612
231Artner Max (OÖ)22.04.309.62350.903
232Kober Michael (Stk)21.04.309.08361.505
233Artner Rudi (OÖ)16.06.303.21373.278
234Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)21.04.302.9407.264
235Lasinger Kurt (Stk)25.04.302.18412.483
236Scheu Till (NÖ)21.04.301.97362.104
237Altrichter Paul (NÖ)22.05.296.36342.024
238Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)26.05.296.21352.956
239Sponer Werner (NÖ)21.04.295.59349.074
240Probst Bernhard (Ktn)22.04.295.19380.312
241Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)03.06.294.59353.255
242Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)07.04.294.49363.656
243Gadner Klaus (T)22.04.294.46368.771
244Koller Markus (W)21.04.294.24366.341
245Kögl Alexander (NÖ)22.04.293.32301.152
246Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)29.04.290.16351.062
247Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)03.06.289.85350.154
248Melzer Christian (Ktn)19.06.286.73451.878
249Frommer Johann (Sbg)21.05.285.31400.457
250Richter Herbert (W)25.04.283.2354.902
251Schweiger Franz (NÖ)14.04.282.35353.664
252Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)16.06.280.85320.533
253Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)03.06.279.43404.948
254Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)05.06.278.62266.513
255Ladner Karl (OÖ)27.05.271.33312.976
256Barth Alfred (OÖ)29.04.267.79316.661
257Auer Andreas (Bgl)21.04.267.55241.403
258Pannagl Josef (W)21.04.267.51321.602
259Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)02.04.266.38385.805
260Zirngast Daniel (Stk)21.04.265.75279.681
261Bierbauer Marco (Stk)22.04.263.98301.022
262Schrentewein Thomas (T)23.06.262.2329.975
263Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)17.06.261.63361.677
264Wagner Herwig (Stk)08.04.261.45295.448
265Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)04.06.261.25238.404
266Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)11.06.257.94263.4010
267Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)26.05.256.4319.055
268Salcher Manuel (T)25.04.256.23303.817
269Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)20.06.255.14303.916
270Delueg Heribert (Stk)21.04.254.83305.012
271Schmid Johann (Stk)28.04.254.7288.251
272Gramer Raphael (OÖ)26.05.254.32235.822
273Raith Christian (Stk)21.04.251.25233.411
274Gröblacher Paul (T)16.06.249.94345.351
275Steinberger Walter (Stk)28.04.249.27288.351
276Sturm Michael (NÖ)28.04.248.99283.975
277Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)29.04.247.02302.382
278Donner Georg (OÖ)16.06.246.2309.665
279Kellner Friedrich (Stk)22.04.245.22357.051
280Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)21.04.244.97274.492
281Eder Franz (OÖ)04.06.242.12334.497
282Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)21.04.241.9280.565
283Mayer Franz (OÖ)03.06.241.5271.685
284Neumayr Martin (OÖ)12.05.238.51266.471
285Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)04.06.238.24318.451
286Sommerauer Robert (Stk)25.05.238.11312.415
287Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)26.05.237.32292.856
288Müller Günter (OÖ)05.06.236.74271.514
289Strasser Patrick (Stk)28.04.236.03279.351
290Kübler Martin (OÖ)29.04.235.81278.419
291Eder Manuela (T)28.04.234.94272.044
292Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)27.05.234.7298.623
293Forcher Florian (Bgl)26.05.233.4280.103
294Eichhorn Kirsten (T)26.05.230.29308.292
295Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)04.06.229.21221.224
296Kroiß Johann (OÖ)20.06.227.87259.892
297Steurer Günter (Stk)21.04.225248.854
298Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)08.06.224.04225.092
299Groh Alexander (W)26.05.223.57245.083
300Lanthaler Rene (T)28.04.223.3279.444
301Hannemann Robert (Sbg)20.06.222.33247.143
302Fasching Walter (W)21.04.220318.063
303Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)03.06.219.76242.323
304Götz Julia (W)25.04.219.74231.433
305Brunner Harald (Stk)19.05.219.72267.862
306Koruna Robert (T)30.04.219.63311.763
307Stockinger Martin (NÖ)11.06.219.24260.121
308Tösch Franz (Stk)03.06.217.51300.643
309Muchitsch Werner (Stk)13.04.215.03277.2811
310Brunner Alois (OÖ)12.05.214.83309.502
311Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)21.05.209.71271.681
312Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)03.06.209.02233.113
313Karan Reinhard (OÖ)03.06.208.74235.093
314Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)04.06.208.21277.807
315Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)12.05.208.17266.842
316Achleitner Christian (NÖ)20.05.203.51237.994
317Daniel Lampel (Stk)27.05.201.76213.248
318Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)28.04.201.7164.511
319Kaiser Franz (W)01.05.200.87303.985
320Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)12.05.199.2255.073
321Binder Christian (Stk)19.06.198.46250.135
322Rauth Helmut (Stk)07.05.196.24263.795
323Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)20.05.195.74260.023
324Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)29.04.195.43152.032
325Kögl Eva (Stk)13.05.191.95173.723
326Schelm Thomas (NÖ)08.05.191.26204.641
327Holzknecht Alois (T)05.06.189.87203.314
328Strobl Florian (T)16.06.189285.226
329Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)03.06.185.8178.252
330Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)27.03.185.8232.132
331Huber Rudolf (NÖ)26.05.185.3221.661
332Trost Andreas (W)22.04.184.43216.162
333Reißner David (Stk)22.04.184.35216.292
334Glanz Wolfgang (W)04.06.183.44237.955
335Dobrovz Kurt (T)25.04.182.92223.333
336Schuster Karl (Stk)22.04.181.69254.114
337Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)31.05.179.05201.914
338Pichler Martin (Ktn)03.06.178.95198.932
339Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)09.04.178.78253.061
340Schenner Michael (W)01.05.176.41216.742
341Frech Andreas (NÖ)28.05.174.62228.261
342Egger Christian (Ktn)14.04.174.27198.134
343Olinger Dominik (OÖ)04.06.173.32189.062
344Urbscheit Martin (Stk)20.04.172233.041
345Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)06.05.171.89226.622
346Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)10.05.168.95217.459
347Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.168.08202.982
348Spiegel Martin (Vbg)27.03.165.75193.221
349Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)22.04.165.28179.061
350Gadermayr Max (Sbg)03.06.165.18153.211
351Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)21.05.164.42180.751
352Großschädl Peter (Stk)03.06.159.7219.262
353Handler Christoph (NÖ)18.04.159.69196.641
354Sparber Thomas (T)09.06.155.11162.464
355Thoma Stefan (T)26.05.154.24180.621
356Moser Kurt (Ktn)25.04.152.06175.474
357Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)10.05.150.98163.792
358Hartl Matthias (NÖ)22.04.148.55159.071
359Meier Susanne (Stk)03.06.147.93169.691
360Heibl Stefan (OÖ)04.06.147.72171.882
361Husek Christian (NÖ)17.06.145.14175.722
362Knabl Ernst (Stk)21.04.142.8170.613
363Kubasa Georg (Stk)14.04.139.98176.193
364Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)10.06.138.27205.081
365Baumann Horst (Ktn)13.05.137.33182.592
366Herzog Gernot (OÖ)21.05.136.66170.642
367Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)04.06.134.55162.442
368Feierl Markus (Stk)14.04.134.52157.001
369Flicker Raoul (NÖ)02.04.133.68162.052
370Ebner Christoph (OÖ)03.06.132.11126.983
371Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)28.05.131.45111.711
372Rois Markus (OÖ)05.06.127.82144.892
373Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)13.05.125.28157.452
374Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)26.05.124.81108.451
375Nageler Andreas (Ktn)19.06.123.16150.661
376Schlager Larissa (OÖ)16.06.120.72127.731
377Liess Herbert (NÖ)26.05.119.87169.613
378Galler Florian (NÖ)08.04.116.53167.281
379Wanko Rainer (NÖ)03.06.116.09165.292
380Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)03.06.115.11136.482
381Simbürger Marc (Stk)19.06.111.68134.422
382Putz Klaus (Stk)20.05.111.29130.771
383Huber Martin (Ktn)08.04.111.12146.762
384Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)21.04.110.95135.062
385Hopfner Christoph (W)17.06.109.13131.272
386Schuster Juergen (NÖ)28.05.103.11134.501
387Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)03.06.97.58105.261
388Schmaus Thomas (W)23.05.95.45134.641
389Wollwang Horst (Ktn)17.06.94.87122.671
390Schwärzler Klaus (T)14.04.86.45109.421
391Fraissl Kurt (Stk)05.11.83.59110.371
392Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)29.04.81.04116.031
Anzahl: 392
Summe Punkte: 150340.2
Summe Km: 181890.52

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop