Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)29.04.1020.941372.153
2Richter-trummer David (OÖ)12.04.931.071133.9514
3Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)29.04.889.311052.404
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)29.04.873.791055.4615
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)12.04.860.021161.9215
6Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.855.71369.8213
7Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)29.04.837.42971.5223
8Jagiello Jan (Stk)19.07.824.16815.7514
9Kolb Sven (Vbg)22.04.816.161004.8211
10Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)18.07.806.961022.5330
11Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)30.06.799.691001.456
12Lemmerer Simon (Stk)19.07.795.63814.7313
13Leitner Bernhard (T)16.06.789.95994.1115
14Platzer Peter (OÖ)26.07.782.741019.0417
15Sturmann Harald (Ktn)19.07.776.79852.8810
16Eder F. Josef (OÖ)26.07.774.691000.549
17Lixl Harald (OÖ)03.06.773.69958.8510
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.773.66975.2623
19Pirker Martin (NÖ)29.04.767.311098.5111
20Stessl Martin (Stk)19.07.766.86887.505
21Porod Klaus (Ktn)23.06.765.04915.1317
22Haider Andreas (Stk)19.07.736.18862.6213
23Rosner Lukas (T)19.07.735.86856.152
24Platner Manfred (Ktn)19.07.727.48856.8421
25Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)19.07.719.59809.626
26Mair Peter (NÖ)29.04.718.12828.339
27Eingang Hermann (Stk)17.08.713.92824.825
28Friedrich Herbert (Stk)22.04.710.1794.0216
29Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.07.709.51882.5316
30Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)22.04.699.63789.1210
31Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)29.04.698.251023.2213
32Reiter Burghart (Stk)04.08.694.64696.2517
33Prieler Toni (T)19.07.689.53772.0315
34Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)19.07.687.86770.4815
35Huss Berndt (Ktn)19.07.687.57756.8821
36Tesch Siegfried (Stk)29.04.684.84848.139
37Riedl Paul (OÖ)20.07.684.64840.2718
38Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)22.04.676.8764.1811
39Henökl Michael (Stk)20.06.676.35797.547
40Hauser Dietmar (W)30.07.674.31803.3211
41Derntl Johann (OÖ)22.04.674.27734.2313
42Schaffer Josef (Stk)04.08.673.3780.747
43Horvath Walter (NÖ)31.07.666.92797.6833
44Eibel Heinz (Stk)19.07.666.48794.3421
45Salomon Franz (Stk)22.04.664.54803.0718
46Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)24.07.653.99766.5220
47Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)31.07.653.95790.357
48Mayer Robert (W)28.04.651.46901.137
49Strolz Martin (OÖ)22.04.650.51695.2614
50Reithofer Peter (Stk)20.06.649.48703.2426
51Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)16.08.648.58613.858
52Fenkart Gert (Vbg)22.04.646.65786.586
53Fila Heinrich (Ktn)18.07.641.36869.2919
54Mulle Tino (Stk)19.07.639.35749.506
55Wagner Klaus (OÖ)16.06.637.57707.6618
56Strausz Thomas (Stk)29.04.633.62829.3721
57Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)29.04.633.47686.483
58Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)04.08.632.61801.5510
59Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)31.07.632.54682.176
60Heinrich Christian (OÖ)19.07.632.34780.6813
61Augustin Dieter (NÖ)28.04.629.66749.2611
62Tomani Gerhard (Stk)25.04.626.95850.3318
63Treml Josef (Sbg)19.07.624.94815.0114
64Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.06.621.06742.6614
65Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)19.07.619.32861.8857
66Schaffer Thomas (Stk)29.04.612.51787.6314
67Just Hubert (OÖ)22.04.612.02708.896
68Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.609.2722.7812
69Steger Erik (Stk)21.04.608.67803.235
70Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)31.07.604.97717.6032
71Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)04.08.603.81630.9011
72Widmann Johann (NÖ)31.07.602.14744.5749
73Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.04.599.25728.988
74Frossard Robert (NÖ)31.07.599.21715.8426
75Siegl Horst (OÖ)20.07.598.37710.4712
76Aigner Thomas (OÖ)16.06.595.99688.905
77Novak Herbert (Stk)18.08.595.17718.9217
78Feichter Konrad (Ktn)25.07.591.94681.8115
79Brantner Reinhard (Stk)04.08.589.18611.7610
80Groeger Bernhard (T)19.07.586.58708.9611
81Walter Michael (Vbg)31.07.586.37710.7720
82Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)04.08.586.35693.1714
83Lorenz Günter (Sbg)19.07.586.24811.365
84Brandner Andreas (NÖ)21.04.583.91667.156
85Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)20.06.582.94711.469
86Sunk Wltr (NÖ)16.08.581.49656.067
87Kruml Walter (OÖ)22.04.581.06627.826
88Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)22.04.580.19718.8721
89Rass Michael (T)22.04.579.89661.291
90Haupt Stephan (W)28.04.579.78758.5722
91Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)16.08.579.01802.711
92Karl Michael (T)31.07.577.71587.309
93Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)20.06.577.41689.358
94Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)30.07.575.86585.924
95Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)16.06.575.59579.5210
96Kohlenberger Erich (W)16.08.573.18685.387
97Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.571.95702.4710
98Demmerer Heimo (Stk)21.04.570.53733.1413
99Wartlsteiner Walter (T)22.04.567.67725.0025
100Eder Sebastian (OÖ)16.06.566.22744.6811
101Schmid Johann (Stk)30.07.563.64554.134
102Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.563.08767.6517
103Hinterholzer Erich (T)26.05.562.68659.764
104Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)26.05.561.62652.666
105Lackner Andreas (OÖ)21.04.558.86673.991
106Havemann Kathrin (W)18.08.558.85613.235
107Embacher Martin (T)22.04.553.46600.729
108Mennel Andreas (Vbg)31.07.553.1700.0010
109Banko Gerald (OÖ)24.07.551.78668.8713
110Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)18.08.549.16643.152
111Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)19.07.547.41714.0121
112Holzer Johannes (NÖ)04.08.547.18651.2378
113Hynek Christian (W)29.04.543.76690.015
114Altrichter Paul (NÖ)25.07.542.85629.6510
115Lackner Herbert (OÖ)22.04.537.42749.013
116Weirather Christian (T)31.07.534.75605.5613
117Votter Gerhard (Stk)22.04.534.53615.237
118Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)16.06.533.64641.1013
119Steinberger Walter (Stk)31.07.530.11546.183
120Kociper Fritz (Ktn)04.08.528.95626.2519
121Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)23.06.528.93589.3120
122Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.528.26643.2223
123Pirker Peter (Stk)18.08.526.75552.887
124Wolf Martin (NÖ)31.07.526.67640.005
125Schwab Martin (NÖ)29.04.526.24586.147
126Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)18.08.526.15642.4711
127Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)19.07.523.25641.9211
128Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)24.07.522.6619.3415
129Poll Dietmar (W)25.04.520.87758.499
130Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)22.04.520.55651.643
131Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)29.04.520.46656.0712
132Schachinger Michael (NÖ)21.04.520.31606.7712
133Schallerl Harald (Stk)18.08.514.36554.1410
134Niedl Erich (NÖ)22.04.513.97619.5214
135Schweiger Franz (NÖ)16.08.513.46644.2210
136Vilics Alexander (NÖ)26.05.511.31602.1719
137Buchner Werner (Ktn)19.06.508.72577.6824
138Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)16.06.508.03634.703
139Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)26.07.506.27554.267
140Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)18.08.504.55622.0911
141Tengg Karl (Ktn)04.08.501.98647.2515
142Koch Christoph (Stk)22.04.501.9571.0512
143Gentilini Walter (Ktn)22.04.496.59625.8023
144Dietl Ernst (Stk)22.04.495.35588.854
145Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)31.07.492.99567.617
146Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)21.04.492.01593.7111
147Maurer Michael (NÖ)22.04.491.75571.366
148Fink Dietmar (Stk)25.04.490.93525.173
149Klinger Christian (NÖ)02.07.488.19650.719
150Bloder Peter (Stk)21.04.487.39520.994
151Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.487.07536.8418
152Paul Irmgard (W)01.07.485.38577.0510
153Podivin Markus (W)01.07.483.8576.493
154Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)31.07.483.76537.484
155Pirker Franz (Ktn)07.05.482.74567.623
156Di Bora Peter (Sbg)20.06.481.53598.047
157Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)01.07.480.12587.373
158Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)04.08.479.16521.013
159Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)20.07.477.93561.588
160Kaiser Franz (W)19.08.477.32530.6115
161Fauner Arnold (Stk)29.04.476.26511.5310
162Hasler Thomas (Stk)01.08.474.07583.4815
163Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.470.72732.537
164Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.467.38581.108
165Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)22.04.465.65483.476
166Horill Anton (W)26.05.465.37591.868
167Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)04.08.464.22542.432
168Strobl Josef (T)26.05.463.57600.8927
169Klein Peter (OÖ)19.07.459.71537.675
170Romig Friedrich (NÖ)31.07.459.44514.7210
171Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)17.08.459.41514.156
172Hechenberger Stephan (T)16.06.456.86548.134
173Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)16.08.456.7533.718
174Schmaus Thomas (W)01.07.456.04517.302
175Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)16.08.451.11482.5221
176Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)27.07.449.63546.7910
177Schlager Larissa (OÖ)04.08.449.26535.519
178Wassipaul Manfred (W)01.07.449.19536.639
179Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)19.07.446.81635.0011
180Eder Franz (OÖ)31.07.444.42509.8916
181Mennel Helmut (Vbg)22.04.443.07527.0113
182Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)25.04.441.23508.931
183Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)16.08.438.6524.2914
184Ortner Karl (OÖ)04.08.437.77520.0219
185Holl Christoph (OÖ)20.06.434.48474.881
186Huber Michael (Stk)21.04.431.61495.053
187Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)16.08.429.25489.075
188Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)29.04.428.98524.473
189Györkös Manuel (Stk)22.04.427.91459.101
190Schödl Friedrich (T)01.08.426.97489.338
191Mierswa Michael (OÖ)03.06.426.784601.264
192Prior Jakob (T)31.07.425.75479.5710
193Binder Christian (Stk)04.08.425.55478.226
194Schima Martin (NÖ)21.04.424.8460.422
195Rausch Josef (Sbg)26.05.424.51525.941
196Binder Andreas (Stk)20.06.422.52447.002
197Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)22.04.420.93449.953
198Fuchs Willi (NÖ)18.08.420.88556.9510
199Donner Georg (OÖ)18.08.419.18423.5213
200Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)16.08.418.03482.016
201Sponer Werner (NÖ)17.08.417.84473.986
202Artner Rudi (OÖ)01.07.417.43504.5310
203Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)19.07.412.66500.6412
204Meier Susanne (Stk)04.08.411.86429.404
205Neumann Mario (W)01.07.410.37462.536
206Knabl Ernst (Stk)04.08.410.27477.016
207Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)01.07.409.57515.566
208Sageder Gerhard (W)21.04.408.16471.994
209Eibenberger Josef (Stk)26.05.407.88500.4813
210Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)04.08.407.77453.816
211Tösch Franz (Stk)18.08.407.39436.249
212Hynek Thomas (W)14.04.405.01522.189
213Hosner Josef (OÖ)28.07.403.67418.385
214Wieland Johann (Sbg)26.05.403.43486.5113
215Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)15.07.401.53586.054
216Sauer Erhard (Stk)18.08.400.85489.5316
217Dobrovz Kurt (T)19.07.397.69503.944
218Türk Elmar (W)19.08.396.92462.033
219Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)16.08.395.94549.0610
220Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)03.06.395.78423.0713
221Furtschegger Tobias (T)23.06.395.32465.833
222Stocker Andreas (W)22.04.393.47565.5016
223Kober Michael (Stk)04.08.392.14415.959
224Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)04.08.391.88439.4715
225Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)24.07.391.06366.5912
226Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)16.08.390.38438.387
227Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)28.07.390.15401.023
228Kögl Alexander (NÖ)04.08.389.74401.0615
229Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)22.04.385.17490.3323
230Raith Christian (Stk)04.08.383.76334.793
231Marchart Martin (NÖ)04.08.383.4442.447
232Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)22.04.383.01471.652
233Huber Martin (Ktn)07.07.380.3453.994
234Hoffmann Fabian (W)26.05.379.86422.2716
235Fürle Christian (Sbg)04.08.379.2487.359
236Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.379.04517.606
237Kinzner Bernhard (T)22.04.376.05412.811
238Sauer Erich (NÖ)04.06.375.04488.929
239Unterrainer Niklas (T)22.04.372.87399.6013
240Frommer Johann (Sbg)31.07.371.21495.7618
241Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)19.07.368.19521.109
242Achleitner Christian (NÖ)24.07.367.68458.0812
243Dietrich Martin (NÖ)16.08.367.5465.106
244Schlegl Harald (Stk)04.08.367.12395.715
245Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)31.07.367.07408.805
246Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)19.08.364.89417.338
247Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)28.07.364.31422.725
248Krobath Karel (NÖ)19.07.364.13515.8717
249Flicker Raoul (NÖ)19.07.364.12516.196
250Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)03.06.363.34442.543
251Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)01.07.362.55405.0023
252Fuchs Peter (Stk)26.05.362.31400.204
253Dornauer Benedikt (T)21.04.362.15381.016
254Baumgartner Günther (T)11.04.359.86357.773
255Zdesar Peter (NÖ)21.04.358.59474.4110
256Hoffelner Roland (Stk)28.04.355.13424.1812
257Großschädl Peter (Stk)04.08.352.62465.539
258Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)12.05.351.95404.711
259Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)25.07.351.74427.884
260Senn Christian (T)01.08.350.88399.502
261Kreisl Erich (OÖ)13.07.350.75389.169
262Hödl Bernhard (W)22.04.347.26415.336
263Moser Kurt (Ktn)31.07.346.14351.339
264Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)24.10.345.98468.024
265Kubasa Georg (Stk)04.08.341.61395.224
266Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)04.08.339.83405.337
267Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)28.07.339.18453.005
268Simbürger Marc (Stk)04.08.339363.034
269Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)27.05.338.69397.176
270Rabl Dominik (T)29.04.338.51359.677
271Singhania Tobias (NÖ)28.05.338.16444.644
272Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)20.04.334.56349.576
273Kohel Robert (OÖ)19.07.332.8275.722
274Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)30.04.332.21426.342
275Hirsch Angela (T)30.04.331.07382.113
276Weingant Dietmar (Stk)01.07.328.83489.061
277Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)26.05.323.49412.797
278Kahlhammer Andreas (T)16.08.323.33397.374
279Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)05.06.321.98460.553
280Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)04.08.320.94371.525
281Koller Markus (W)07.08.320.23387.266
282Pöckl-achleitner Sigi (Sbg)19.08.319.1378.224
283Haslinger Clemens (T)12.05.318.53364.752
284Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)21.04.317.89369.998
285Hopfner Christoph (W)01.07.317.71341.466
286Liess Herbert (NÖ)16.08.317.5406.639
287Wöger Michael (OÖ)21.05.317.08270.562
288Steininger Albin (NÖ)21.04.315.92399.926
289Galler Florian (NÖ)04.08.314.04351.492
290Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)27.07.313.26398.411
291Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)22.04.313.11378.076
292Matschi Herbert (OÖ)26.05.312.15364.617
293Artner Max (OÖ)22.04.309.62350.904
294Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)18.08.304.73338.679
295Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)19.07.304.42343.3810
296Schrentewein Thomas (T)25.07.303.38336.019
297Lasinger Kurt (Stk)25.04.302.18412.483
298Scheu Till (NÖ)21.04.301.97362.109
299Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)31.07.300.27344.484
300Eder Manuela (T)01.08.299.99379.505
301Karan Reinhard (OÖ)17.08.299.91332.627
302Schuster Karl (Stk)17.08.297.91367.847
303Ebner Stephan (OÖ)19.07.297.32312.961
304Fiel Walter (W)04.08.296.77315.921
305Probst Bernhard (Ktn)22.04.295.19380.312
306Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)07.04.294.49363.656
307Gadner Klaus (T)22.04.294.46368.771
308Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)03.06.291.17360.571
309Ammer Patrick (NÖ)04.08.290.45280.742
310Ladner Karl (OÖ)17.08.290.43427.5511
311Huber Rudolf (NÖ)28.07.290.14326.264
312Frener Andreas (T)19.07.288.03301.131
313Richter Herbert (W)25.04.283.2354.904
314Kübler Martin (OÖ)03.07.282.03268.4810
315Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)16.06.280.85320.535
316Sturm Michael (NÖ)31.07.280.26288.568
317Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)18.08.279.99320.9816
318Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)05.06.278.62266.513
319Wagner Herwig (Stk)01.07.278.21327.6115
320Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)17.08.274.28365.294
321Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)16.08.273.8278.373
322Gold Hugo (W)01.08.272.07357.201
323Barth Alfred (OÖ)29.04.267.79316.661
324Auer Andreas (Bgl)21.04.267.55241.407
325Pannagl Josef (W)21.04.267.51321.602
326Müller Günter (OÖ)20.07.267.38324.375
327Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)02.04.266.38385.806
328Zirngast Daniel (Stk)21.04.265.75279.681
329Bierbauer Marco (Stk)22.04.263.98301.022
330Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)01.07.263.52319.189
331Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)20.07.262.45287.928
332Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)04.06.261.25238.404
333Melzer Christian (Ktn)24.07.259.33311.8013
334Frech Andreas (NÖ)31.07.258.69295.272
335Feierl Markus (Stk)01.08.257.67298.353
336Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)26.05.256.4319.055
337Salcher Manuel (T)25.04.256.23303.8110
338Delueg Heribert (Stk)21.04.254.83305.012
339Gramer Raphael (OÖ)26.05.254.32235.822
340Kriz Michael (NÖ)05.07.251.59327.395
341Gröblacher Paul (T)16.06.249.94345.351
342Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)01.08.248.1350.681
343Kellner Friedrich (Stk)22.04.245.22357.053
344Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)21.04.244.97274.494
345Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)21.04.241.9280.566
346Daniel Lampel (Stk)18.08.241.84289.7414
347Mayer Franz (OÖ)03.06.241.5271.685
348Neumayr Martin (OÖ)12.05.238.51266.472
349Sommerauer Robert (Stk)25.05.238.11312.415
350Gross Franz Josef (W)31.07.237.46286.142
351Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)26.05.237.32292.856
352Strasser Patrick (Stk)28.04.236.03279.351
353Kroiß Johann (OÖ)16.08.235.95225.694
354Prossegger Markus (Ktn)07.07.235.22259.771
355Brunner Alois (OÖ)01.07.234.2334.335
356Forcher Florian (Bgl)26.05.233.4280.103
357Eichhorn Kirsten (T)26.05.230.29308.293
358Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)04.06.229.21221.224
359Steurer Günter (Stk)21.04.225248.856
360Groh Alexander (W)26.05.223.57245.085
361Lanthaler Rene (T)28.04.223.3279.444
362Hannemann Robert (Sbg)20.06.222.33247.143
363Kalch Martin (NÖ)18.08.221.76280.941
364Fasching Walter (W)21.04.220318.063
365Götz Julia (W)25.04.219.74231.438
366Brunner Harald (Stk)19.05.219.72267.862
367Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)01.07.219.39250.313
368Stockinger Martin (NÖ)11.06.219.24260.121
369Heibl Stefan (OÖ)20.07.218.53230.474
370Putz Klaus (Stk)04.08.216.04289.975
371Kögl Eva (Stk)24.07.215.95191.437
372Muchitsch Werner (Stk)13.04.215.03277.2811
373Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)21.05.209.71271.681
374Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)04.06.208.21277.8013
375Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)15.07.204.58225.666
376Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)19.08.202.4228.173
377Holzknecht Alois (T)31.07.201.83240.637
378Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)28.04.201.7164.511
379Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)12.05.199.2255.074
380Wanko Rainer (NÖ)24.07.198.44232.3912
381Baumann Horst (Ktn)31.07.197.33216.315
382Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)19.08.197.1218.203
383Rauth Helmut (Stk)07.05.196.24263.795
384Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)29.04.195.43152.033
385Schelm Thomas (NÖ)08.05.191.26204.643
386Reißner David (Stk)19.08.189.67241.807
387Strobl Florian (T)16.06.189285.226
388Weinberger Elias (OÖ)01.07.187.39194.982
389Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)16.08.184.58178.382
390Trost Andreas (W)22.04.184.43216.163
391Stütz Matthias (OÖ)01.07.184.17211.904
392Schwärzler Klaus (T)31.07.184.06239.462
393Hartl Matthias (NÖ)04.08.182.02199.613
394Fischer Franz (OÖ)24.07.181.22140.404
395Pichler Martin (Ktn)03.06.178.95198.936
396Weissacher Peter (Sbg)24.07.178.65231.421
397Schenner Michael (W)01.05.176.41216.743
398Koruna Robert (T)30.04.174.784310.355
399Egger Christian (Ktn)14.04.174.27198.134
400Olinger Dominik (OÖ)04.06.173.32189.065
401Urbscheit Martin (Stk)20.04.172233.041
402Schwarz Werner (Stk)04.08.169.11244.932
403Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.168.08202.982
404Smole Markus (Stk)19.07.166.67202.191
405Spiegel Martin (Vbg)27.03.165.75193.221
406Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)22.04.165.28179.061
407Gadermayr Max (Sbg)03.06.165.18153.211
408Handler Christoph (NÖ)18.04.159.69196.641
409Sparber Thomas (T)09.06.155.11162.467
410Thoma Stefan (T)26.05.154.24180.621
411Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)18.08.151.81179.574
412Bastiani Simon (T)04.08.146.67133.541
413Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)27.03.145.464224.552
414Husek Christian (NÖ)17.06.145.14175.722
415Glanz Wolfgang (W)04.06.144.536236.105
416Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)05.07.143.56158.251
417Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)04.07.143.44187.011
418Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)04.08.142.65189.091
419Herzog Gernot (OÖ)21.05.136.66170.642
420Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)04.06.134.55162.442
421Ebner Christoph (OÖ)03.06.132.11126.983
422Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)28.05.131.45111.711
423Nageler Andreas (Ktn)09.08.128.6183.602
424Rois Markus (OÖ)05.06.127.82144.892
425Sager Philip (NÖ)03.07.127.22163.182
426Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)13.05.125.28157.452
427Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)19.08.120.03154.552
428Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)03.06.115.11136.482
429Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)21.04.110.95135.062
430Laga Andreas (NÖ)04.07.110.21155.463
431Ketzer Klaus (T)04.08.108.55138.271
432Schuster Juergen (NÖ)28.05.103.11134.503
433Braun Gerald (Ktn)18.07.99.5128.751
434Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)05.07.98.65129.773
435Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)03.06.97.58105.261
436Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)26.05.97.192105.261
437Wollwang Horst (Ktn)17.06.94.87122.671
438Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)12.08.92.2123.052
439Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)18.08.88.81121.222
440Fraissl Kurt (Stk)05.11.83.59110.371
Anzahl: 440
Summe Punkte: 181079.44
Summe Km: 215471.71

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop