Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)07.10.530.51715.213
2Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)05.11.372.75468.702
3Platner Manfred (Ktn)07.10.370.93510.311
4Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)06.12.339.94531.214
5Zdesar Peter (NÖ)06.12.284.54386.041
6Brantner Reinhard (Stk)25.11.240.16314.751
7Hasler Thomas (Stk)25.11.239.12256.933
8Schaffer Thomas (Stk)25.11.235.5341.085
9Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)07.10.217.42248.762
10Widmann Johann (NÖ)11.10.202.02274.3310
11Buchner Werner (Ktn)07.10.195.84280.521
12Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)22.11.188.27212.011
13Huss Berndt (Ktn)07.10.183.74254.551
14Melzer Christian (Ktn)24.10.179.43225.991
15Horvath Walter (NÖ)06.12.169.64204.271
16Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)10.12.168.88224.495
17Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)19.10.162.06202.991
18Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)10.12.148.95196.741
19Holzer Johannes (NÖ)11.10.146.8204.565
20Bernhard Paul (Stk)05.11.144.41203.421
21Kober Michael (Stk)25.11.117.93155.351
22Prieler Toni (T)18.10.117.68149.791
23Gentilini Walter (Ktn)07.10.104.29153.691
24Tomani Gerhard (Stk)12.10.92.63119.921
25Fraissl Kurt (Stk)05.11.83.59110.371
26Frommer Johann (Sbg)14.10.77.55102.641
Anzahl: 26
Summe Punkte: 5314.58
Summe Km: 7048.62

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop