Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)07.10.530.51715.211
2Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)07.10.217.42248.761
3Widmann Johann (NÖ)11.10.202.02274.334
4Buchner Werner (Ktn)07.10.195.84280.521
5Holzer Johannes (NÖ)11.10.146.8204.564
6Prieler Toni (T)18.10.117.68149.791
7Gentilini Walter (Ktn)07.10.104.29153.691
8Tomani Gerhard (Stk)12.10.92.63119.921
9Frommer Johann (Sbg)14.10.77.55102.641
Anzahl: 9
Summe Punkte: 1684.74
Summe Km: 2249.42

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop