Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Richter-trummer David (OÖ)12.04.931.071133.954
2Amann Werner (Vbg)22.04.906.051105.251
3Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)12.04.860.021161.925
4Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.855.71369.823
5Kolb Sven (Vbg)22.04.816.161004.824
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.773.66975.269
7Sturmann Harald (Ktn)22.04.713.18812.073
8Friedrich Herbert (Stk)22.04.710.1794.025
9Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)22.04.699.63789.127
10Leitner Bernhard (T)21.04.681.37825.194
11Platner Manfred (Ktn)22.04.679.28833.696
12Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)22.04.676.8764.182
13Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)22.04.675.08911.513
14Derntl Johann (OÖ)22.04.674.27734.233
15Salomon Franz (Stk)22.04.664.54803.076
16Strolz Martin (OÖ)22.04.650.51695.264
17Fenkart Gert (Vbg)22.04.646.65786.582
18Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.645.02815.572
19Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)12.04.637.63805.261
20Mulle Tino (Stk)22.04.632.35750.623
21Hauser Dietmar (W)12.04.628.82962.867
22Tomani Gerhard (Stk)25.04.626.95850.338
23Riedl Paul (OÖ)22.04.616.76737.892
24Prieler Toni (T)21.04.614.04698.597
25Just Hubert (OÖ)22.04.612.02708.891
26Porod Klaus (Ktn)22.04.609.54710.313
27Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.609.2722.781
28Steger Erik (Stk)21.04.608.67803.233
29Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)22.04.586.28744.5010
30Brandner Andreas (NÖ)21.04.583.91667.153
31Groeger Bernhard (T)21.04.583.79772.264
32Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)21.04.583.4648.506
33Kruml Walter (OÖ)22.04.581.06627.823
34Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)22.04.580.19718.878
35Horvath Walter (NÖ)09.04.575.89861.506
36Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.571.95702.475
37Demmerer Heimo (Stk)21.04.570.53733.145
38Wartlsteiner Walter (T)22.04.567.67725.0011
39Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)21.04.567.48756.862
40Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)13.04.567.26734.662
41Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.563.08767.652
42Embacher Martin (T)22.04.553.46600.723
43Huss Berndt (Ktn)21.04.549.26561.206
44Jagiello Jan (Stk)12.04.545.77585.265
45Holzer Johannes (NÖ)22.04.545.31647.5319
46Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)21.04.544.84654.8118
47Haider Andreas (Stk)21.04.543.45673.932
48Hynek Christian (W)21.04.543.14692.332
49Haupt Stephan (W)21.04.542.48646.659
50Tesch Siegfried (Stk)21.04.538.56672.624
51Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)21.04.534.81655.604
52Votter Gerhard (Stk)22.04.534.53615.232
53Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)07.10.530.51715.218
54Strausz Thomas (Stk)22.04.530.49717.3811
55Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)21.04.528.63639.861
56Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.528.26643.224
57Havemann Kathrin (W)22.04.526.49522.051
58Poll Dietmar (W)25.04.520.87758.496
59Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)22.04.520.55651.641
60Schachinger Michael (NÖ)21.04.520.31606.777
61Augustin Dieter (NÖ)21.04.520.27622.506
62Walter Michael (Vbg)21.04.516.43621.096
63Niedl Erich (NÖ)22.04.513.97619.524
64Schallerl Harald (Stk)22.04.511.48564.581
65Pirker Martin (NÖ)14.04.510.89724.015
66Platzer Peter (OÖ)22.04.509.11714.063
67Feichter Konrad (Ktn)25.04.504.81603.837
68Koch Christoph (Stk)22.04.501.9571.054
69Gentilini Walter (Ktn)22.04.496.59625.803
70Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)21.04.492.01593.714
71Maurer Michael (NÖ)22.04.491.75571.361
72Fink Dietmar (Stk)25.04.490.93525.172
73Bloder Peter (Stk)21.04.487.39520.991
74Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.487.07536.844
75Richter- Trummer Rupert (Stk)12.04.483.1713.204
76Wagner Klaus (OÖ)22.04.482.58459.364
77Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)20.04.481.91505.781
78Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)09.04.479.59564.8911
79Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)25.04.473.79523.568
80Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.470.72732.534
81Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.467.38581.102
82Weirather Christian (T)13.04.466.35564.162
83Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)22.04.465.65483.471
84Vilics Alexander (NÖ)21.04.453.53541.916
85Sunk Wltr (NÖ)09.04.453.33693.772
86Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)22.04.452.95494.731
87Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)21.04.451.47612.132
88Bernhard Paul (Stk)21.04.446.57582.683
89Mennel Helmut (Vbg)22.04.443.07527.014
90Reiter Burghart (Stk)21.04.439.67488.602
91Kohlenberger Erich (W)21.04.435.82518.213
92Hasler Thomas (Stk)12.04.435.22678.488
93Mennel Andreas (Vbg)21.04.433.62531.934
94Reithofer Peter (Stk)21.04.433.08470.467
95Schima Martin (NÖ)21.04.424.8460.422
96Frossard Robert (NÖ)21.04.423.96511.958
97Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)22.04.420.93449.952
98Wassipaul Manfred (W)22.04.419.88559.032
99Lixl Harald (OÖ)22.04.411.76509.052
100Widmann Johann (NÖ)25.04.411.61505.0920
101Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)21.04.410.7537.435
102Klein Peter (OÖ)22.04.409.75450.751
103Sageder Gerhard (W)21.04.408.16471.993
104Henökl Michael (Stk)14.04.407.9492.362
105Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)20.04.407.03503.855
106Strobl Josef (T)21.04.406.95526.625
107Hechenberger Stephan (T)21.04.406.77548.262
108Hynek Thomas (W)14.04.405.01522.181
109Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.403.21486.082
110Fuchs Peter (Stk)21.04.402.58449.972
111Novak Herbert (Stk)21.04.397.69415.144
112Eder Sebastian (OÖ)18.04.396.3528.102
113Eibel Heinz (Stk)25.04.396.23560.707
114Stocker Andreas (W)22.04.393.47565.507
115Romig Friedrich (NÖ)20.04.391.53440.234
116Eibenberger Josef (Stk)21.04.389.23545.153
117Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)21.04.387.91481.542
118Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)22.04.385.17490.332
119Lindpointner Helmut (OÖ)25.04.382.86457.791
120Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.379.04517.603
121Unterrainer Niklas (T)22.04.372.87399.603
122Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)20.04.369.66407.575
123Fürle Christian (Sbg)21.04.368.3415.112
124Dornauer Benedikt (T)21.04.362.15381.013
125Baumgartner Günther (T)11.04.359.86357.773
126Zdesar Peter (NÖ)21.04.358.59474.414
127Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)20.04.354.42440.882
128Krobath Karel (NÖ)13.04.354.07420.793
129Banko Gerald (OÖ)21.04.352.32439.992
130Ortner Karl (OÖ)21.04.348.58372.594
131Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)24.10.345.98468.021
132Schaffer Thomas (Stk)21.04.342.31429.028
133Paul Irmgard (W)06.04.338.6401.886
134Fauner Arnold (Stk)21.04.335.94417.501
135Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)20.04.334.56349.572
136Schwab Martin (NÖ)14.04.326.89410.092
137Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)13.04.324.65443.293
138Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)20.04.323.1358.553
139Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)21.04.317.89369.991
140Kociper Fritz (Ktn)21.04.316.69368.314
141Steininger Albin (NÖ)21.04.315.92399.925
142Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)21.04.315.72371.198
143Brantner Reinhard (Stk)20.04.315.42322.214
144Marchart Martin (NÖ)21.04.314.96387.073
145Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)22.04.313.11378.073
146Artner Max (OÖ)22.04.309.62350.903
147Kober Michael (Stk)21.04.309.08361.503
148Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)21.04.302.9407.262
149Lasinger Kurt (Stk)25.04.302.18412.482
150Scheu Till (NÖ)21.04.301.97362.103
151Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)20.04.300.4349.311
152Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)07.04.297.4333.802
153Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)22.04.296.14393.665
154Sponer Werner (NÖ)21.04.295.59349.074
155Probst Bernhard (Ktn)22.04.295.19380.312
156Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)07.04.294.49363.656
157Kögl Alexander (NÖ)22.04.293.32301.151
158Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)21.04.287.38331.432
159Hoffelner Roland (Stk)25.04.280.73363.075
160Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)25.04.278.73345.632
161Hoffmann Fabian (W)22.04.275.86302.116
162Auer Andreas (Bgl)21.04.267.55241.401
163Pannagl Josef (W)21.04.267.51321.602
164Di Bora Peter (Sbg)21.04.267.49337.053
165Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)02.04.266.38385.802
166Zirngast Daniel (Stk)21.04.265.75279.681
167Frommer Johann (Sbg)21.04.263.04383.922
168Wagner Herwig (Stk)08.04.261.45295.443
169Salcher Manuel (T)25.04.256.23303.813
170Delueg Heribert (Stk)21.04.254.83305.012
171Wieland Johann (Sbg)25.04.254.77322.133
172Raith Christian (Stk)21.04.251.25233.411
173Buchner Werner (Ktn)18.04.248.26277.865
174Schaffer Josef (Stk)02.04.247.62287.973
175Kellner Friedrich (Stk)22.04.245.22357.051
176Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)21.04.244.97274.491
177Melzer Christian (Ktn)20.04.242.91338.332
178Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)21.04.241.9280.562
179Stessl Martin (Stk)14.04.233.5226.121
180Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)19.04.225.78292.932
181Steurer Günter (Stk)21.04.225248.852
182Götz Julia (W)25.04.219.74231.432
183Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)14.04.219.58246.741
184Muchitsch Werner (Stk)13.04.215.03277.285
185Gramer Raphael (OÖ)21.04.206.67170.031
186Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)14.04.205.7262.881
187Lemmerer Simon (Stk)30.03.204.5247.533
188Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)04.04.201.22253.762
189Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)21.04.199.73228.861
190Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)14.04.196.27244.981
191Ladner Karl (OÖ)22.04.193.3252.271
192Schrentewein Thomas (T)21.04.192.89251.262
193Kaiser Franz (W)22.04.191.72228.012
194Matschi Herbert (OÖ)21.04.188.96237.551
195Trost Andreas (W)22.04.184.43216.161
196Daniel Lampel (Stk)22.04.183.7185.112
197Dobrovz Kurt (T)25.04.182.92223.332
198Schuster Karl (Stk)22.04.181.69254.111
199Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)09.04.178.78253.061
200Kögl Eva (Stk)08.04.177.27229.592
201Rauth Helmut (Stk)20.04.176.84233.412
202Egger Christian (Ktn)14.04.174.27198.133
203Urbscheit Martin (Stk)20.04.172233.041
204Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.168.08202.981
205Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)09.04.166.57195.471
206Spiegel Martin (Vbg)27.03.165.75193.221
207Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)14.04.164.06201.831
208Binder Christian (Stk)21.04.163.81188.823
209Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)14.04.160.57182.921
210Handler Christoph (NÖ)18.04.159.69196.641
211Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)14.04.155.3207.671
212Moser Kurt (Ktn)25.04.152.06175.471
213Großschädl Peter (Stk)20.04.151.81175.941
214Knabl Ernst (Stk)21.04.142.8170.611
215Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)22.04.140.03161.232
216Kubasa Georg (Stk)14.04.139.98176.193
217Baumann Horst (Ktn)25.04.135.87201.581
218Sauer Erhard (Stk)14.04.135.1173.561
219Feierl Markus (Stk)14.04.134.52157.001
220Fuchs Willi (NÖ)06.04.133.98154.311
221Flicker Raoul (NÖ)02.04.133.68162.051
222Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)21.04.132.19168.472
223Strobl Florian (T)14.04.121.51145.201
224Galler Florian (NÖ)08.04.116.53167.281
225Huber Martin (Ktn)08.04.111.12146.761
226Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)13.04.111.12129.112
227Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)21.04.110.95135.062
228Tengg Karl (Ktn)07.04.108.78154.732
229Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)14.04.105.99130.161
230Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)24.03.102.86126.501
231Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)13.04.101.53130.421
232Liess Herbert (NÖ)22.04.92.91114.281
233Schwärzler Klaus (T)14.04.86.45109.421
234Fraissl Kurt (Stk)05.11.83.59110.371
235Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)18.04.81.98103.271
Anzahl: 235
Summe Punkte: 90437.04
Summe Km: 110448.96

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop