Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at)

#PilotDatumPktkmFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)29.04.1020.941372.154
2Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)12.04.931.071133.9516
3Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)29.04.889.311052.404
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)29.04.873.791055.4615
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)12.04.860.021161.9215
6Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.855.71369.8214
7Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)29.04.837.42971.5225
8Jagiello Jan (Stk)19.07.824.16815.7514
9Kolb Sven (Vbg)22.04.816.161004.8211
10Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)18.07.806.961022.5335
11Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)30.06.799.691001.456
12Lemmerer Simon (Stk)19.07.795.63814.7313
13Leitner Bernhard (T)16.06.789.95994.1115
14Platzer Peter (OÖ)26.07.782.741019.0417
15Sturmann Harald (Ktn)19.07.776.79852.8810
16Eder F. Josef (OÖ)26.07.774.691000.549
17Lixl Harald (OÖ)03.06.773.69958.8511
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)22.04.773.66975.2625
19Pirker Martin (NÖ)29.04.767.311098.5111
20Porod Klaus (Ktn)23.06.765.04915.1319
21Haider Andreas (Stk)19.07.736.18862.6214
22Rosner Lukas (T)19.07.735.86856.152
23Stessl Martin (Stk)19.07.734.64887.508
24Platner Manfred (Ktn)19.07.727.48856.8424
25Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)19.07.719.59809.626
26Mair Peter (NÖ)29.04.718.12828.339
27Eingang Hermann (Stk)17.08.713.92824.825
28Friedrich Herbert (Stk)22.04.710.1794.0218
29Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.07.709.51882.5317
30Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)22.04.699.63789.1210
31Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)29.04.698.251023.2214
32Reiter Burghart (Stk)04.08.694.64696.2517
33Prieler Toni (T)19.07.689.53772.0318
34Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)19.07.687.86770.4815
35Huss Berndt (Ktn)19.07.687.57756.8822
36Tesch Siegfried (Stk)29.04.684.84848.139
37Riedl Paul (OÖ)20.07.684.64840.2720
38Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)22.04.676.8764.1811
39Henökl Michael (Stk)20.06.676.35797.547
40Hauser Dietmar (W)30.07.674.31803.3211
41Derntl Johann (OÖ)22.04.674.27734.2313
42Schaffer Josef (Stk)04.08.673.3780.747
43Horvath Walter (NÖ)31.07.666.92797.6836
44Eibel Heinz (Stk)19.07.666.48794.3421
45Salomon Franz (Stk)22.04.664.54803.0721
46Poll Dietmar (W)24.09.662.64690.7610
47Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)24.07.653.99766.5221
48Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)31.07.653.95790.357
49Mayer Robert (W)28.04.651.46901.138
50Strolz Martin (OÖ)22.04.650.51695.2615
51Reithofer Peter (Stk)20.06.649.48703.2429
52Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)16.08.648.58613.858
53Fenkart Gert (Vbg)22.04.646.65786.586
54Fila Heinrich (Ktn)18.07.641.36869.2919
55Mulle Tino (Stk)19.07.639.35749.506
56Wagner Klaus (OÖ)16.06.637.57707.6618
57Strausz Thomas (Stk)29.04.633.62829.3724
58Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)29.04.633.47686.483
59Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)04.08.632.61801.5511
60Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)31.07.632.54682.176
61Heinrich Christian (OÖ)19.07.632.34780.6814
62Augustin Dieter (NÖ)28.04.629.66749.2611
63Tomani Gerhard (Stk)25.04.626.95850.3318
64Treml Josef (Sbg)19.07.624.94815.0119
65Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.06.621.06742.6614
66Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)19.07.619.32861.8874
67Schaffer Thomas (Stk)29.04.612.51787.6314
68Just Hubert (OÖ)22.04.612.02708.896
69Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.609.2722.7812
70Steger Erik (Stk)21.04.608.67803.235
71Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)31.07.604.97717.6034
72Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)04.08.603.81630.9011
73Widmann Johann (NÖ)31.07.602.14744.5755
74Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)29.04.599.25728.988
75Frossard Robert (NÖ)31.07.599.21715.8428
76Siegl Horst (OÖ)20.07.598.37710.4713
77Aigner Thomas (OÖ)16.06.595.99688.905
78Novak Herbert (Stk)18.08.595.17718.9220
79Feichter Konrad (Ktn)25.07.591.94681.8119
80Brantner Reinhard (Stk)04.08.589.18611.7610
81Groeger Bernhard (T)19.07.586.58708.9611
82Walter Michael (Vbg)31.07.586.37710.7722
83Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)04.08.586.35693.1714
84Lorenz Günter (Sbg)19.07.586.24811.365
85Brandner Andreas (NÖ)21.04.583.91667.156
86Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)20.06.582.94711.4610
87Sunk Wltr (NÖ)16.08.581.49656.067
88Kruml Walter (OÖ)22.04.581.06627.826
89Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)22.04.580.19718.8721
90Rass Michael (T)22.04.579.89661.291
91Haupt Stephan (W)28.04.579.78758.5722
92Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)16.08.579.01802.711
93Karl Michael (T)31.07.577.71587.309
94Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)20.06.577.41689.358
95Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)30.07.575.86585.924
96Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)16.06.575.59579.5210
97Kohlenberger Erich (W)16.08.573.18685.388
98Fradl Matthias (NÖ)21.04.571.95702.4711
99Demmerer Heimo (Stk)21.04.570.53733.1414
100Wartlsteiner Walter (T)22.04.567.67725.0027
101Eder Sebastian (OÖ)16.06.566.22744.6811
102Schmid Johann (Stk)30.07.563.64554.134
103Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)22.04.563.08767.6518
104Hinterholzer Erich (T)26.05.562.68659.764
105Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)26.05.561.62652.666
106Lackner Andreas (OÖ)21.04.558.86673.991
107Havemann Kathrin (W)18.08.558.85613.235
108Embacher Martin (T)22.04.553.46600.729
109Mennel Andreas (Vbg)31.07.553.1700.0011
110Banko Gerald (OÖ)24.07.551.78668.8714
111Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)18.08.549.16643.153
112Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)19.07.547.41714.0123
113Holzer Johannes (NÖ)04.08.547.18651.2385
114Hynek Christian (W)29.04.543.76690.015
115Altrichter Paul (NÖ)25.07.542.85629.6512
116Lackner Herbert (OÖ)22.04.537.42749.015
117Weirather Christian (T)31.07.534.75605.5613
118Votter Gerhard (Stk)22.04.534.53615.237
119Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)16.06.533.64641.1014
120Steinberger Walter (Stk)31.07.530.11546.183
121Kociper Fritz (Ktn)04.08.528.95626.2521
122Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)23.06.528.93589.3125
123Freudhofer Franz (Stk)22.04.528.26643.2225
124Pirker Peter (Stk)18.08.526.75552.887
125Wolf Martin (NÖ)31.07.526.67640.005
126Schwab Martin (NÖ)29.04.526.24586.147
127Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)18.08.526.15642.4711
128Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)19.07.523.25641.9214
129Eder Franz (OÖ)21.08.522.98600.7518
130Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)24.07.522.6619.3415
131Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)22.04.520.55651.643
132Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)29.04.520.46656.0712
133Schachinger Michael (NÖ)21.04.520.31606.7714
134Schallerl Harald (Stk)18.08.514.36554.1410
135Niedl Erich (NÖ)22.04.513.97619.5214
136Vilics Alexander (NÖ)26.05.511.31602.1719
137Buchner Werner (Ktn)19.06.508.72577.6824
138Hasler Thomas (Stk)22.08.508.28606.1517
139Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)16.06.508.03634.703
140Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)26.07.506.27554.267
141Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)18.08.504.55622.0911
142Tengg Karl (Ktn)04.08.501.98647.2516
143Koch Christoph (Stk)22.04.501.9571.0513
144Gentilini Walter (Ktn)22.04.496.59625.8025
145Dietl Ernst (Stk)22.04.495.35588.854
146Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)31.07.492.99567.617
147Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)21.04.492.01593.7112
148Maurer Michael (NÖ)22.04.491.75571.366
149Fink Dietmar (Stk)25.04.490.93525.173
150Klinger Christian (NÖ)02.07.488.19650.719
151Bloder Peter (Stk)21.04.487.39520.994
152Helfer Thomas (Stk)22.04.487.07536.8418
153Paul Irmgard (W)01.07.485.38577.0511
154Podivin Markus (W)01.07.483.8576.494
155Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)31.07.483.76537.484
156Pirker Franz (Ktn)07.05.482.74567.623
157Di Bora Peter (Sbg)20.06.481.53598.048
158Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)01.07.480.12587.373
159Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)04.08.479.16521.013
160Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)20.07.477.93561.589
161Kaiser Franz (W)19.08.477.32530.6115
162Fauner Arnold (Stk)29.04.476.26511.5310
163Braeuer Jan (Stk)13.04.470.72732.538
164Weninger Werner (Stk)21.04.467.38581.108
165Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)22.04.465.65483.476
166Horill Anton (W)26.05.465.37591.868
167Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)04.08.464.22542.432
168Strobl Josef (T)26.05.463.57600.8931
169Klein Peter (OÖ)19.07.459.71537.676
170Romig Friedrich (NÖ)31.07.459.44514.7210
171Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)17.08.459.41514.157
172Hechenberger Stephan (T)16.06.456.86548.134
173Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)16.08.456.7533.718
174Schmaus Thomas (W)01.07.456.04517.302
175Schweiger Franz (NÖ)01.07.451.39555.0710
176Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)16.08.451.11482.5222
177Rappold Werner (OÖ)21.08.449.86586.301
178Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)27.07.449.63546.7911
179Schlager Larissa (OÖ)04.08.449.26535.5114
180Wassipaul Manfred (W)01.07.449.19536.639
181Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)19.07.446.81635.0013
182Mennel Helmut (Vbg)22.04.443.07527.0114
183Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)25.04.441.23508.931
184Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)16.08.438.6524.2917
185Ortner Karl (OÖ)04.08.437.77520.0220
186Holl Christoph (OÖ)20.06.434.48474.881
187Huber Michael (Stk)21.04.431.61495.053
188Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)16.08.429.25489.075
189Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)29.04.428.98524.473
190Györkös Manuel (Stk)22.04.427.91459.101
191Schödl Friedrich (T)01.08.426.97489.3312
192Mierswa Michael (OÖ)03.06.426.784601.265
193Prior Jakob (T)31.07.425.75479.5710
194Binder Christian (Stk)04.08.425.55478.226
195Schima Martin (NÖ)21.04.424.8460.422
196Rausch Josef (Sbg)26.05.424.51525.943
197Binder Andreas (Stk)20.06.422.52447.002
198Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)22.04.420.93449.953
199Fuchs Willi (NÖ)18.08.420.88556.9510
200Donner Georg (OÖ)18.08.419.18423.5213
201Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)16.08.418.03482.016
202Sponer Werner (NÖ)17.08.417.84473.987
203Artner Rudi (OÖ)01.07.417.43504.5310
204Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)19.07.412.66500.6413
205Meier Susanne (Stk)04.08.411.86429.404
206Neumann Mario (W)01.07.410.37462.536
207Knabl Ernst (Stk)04.08.410.27477.016
208Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)01.07.409.57515.566
209Sageder Gerhard (W)21.04.408.16471.994
210Eibenberger Josef (Stk)26.05.407.88500.4814
211Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)04.08.407.77453.816
212Tösch Franz (Stk)18.08.407.39436.249
213Hynek Thomas (W)14.04.405.01522.189
214Hosner Josef (OÖ)28.07.403.67418.385
215Wieland Johann (Sbg)26.05.403.43486.5120
216Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)15.07.401.53586.054
217Sauer Erhard (Stk)18.08.400.85489.5317
218Dobrovz Kurt (T)19.07.397.69503.945
219Türk Elmar (W)19.08.396.92462.033
220Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)16.08.395.94549.0613
221Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)03.06.395.78423.0713
222Furtschegger Tobias (T)23.06.395.32465.833
223Stocker Andreas (W)22.04.393.47565.5016
224Kober Michael (Stk)04.08.392.14415.9510
225Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)04.08.391.88439.4716
226Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)24.07.391.06366.5912
227Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)16.08.390.38438.387
228Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)28.07.390.15401.023
229Kögl Alexander (NÖ)04.08.389.74401.0617
230Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)22.04.385.17490.3329
231Raith Christian (Stk)04.08.383.76334.793
232Marchart Martin (NÖ)04.08.383.4442.447
233Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)22.04.383.01471.652
234Huber Martin (Ktn)07.07.380.3453.994
235Hoffmann Fabian (W)26.05.379.86422.2718
236Fürle Christian (Sbg)04.08.379.2487.3510
237Jan Helmut (Stk)22.04.379.04517.606
238Kinzner Bernhard (T)22.04.376.05412.811
239Sauer Erich (NÖ)04.06.375.04488.929
240Unterrainer Niklas (T)22.04.372.87399.6013
241Frommer Johann (Sbg)31.07.371.21495.7619
242Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)19.07.368.19521.1010
243Achleitner Christian (NÖ)24.07.367.68458.0812
244Dietrich Martin (NÖ)16.08.367.5465.107
245Schlegl Harald (Stk)04.08.367.12395.715
246Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)31.07.367.07408.805
247Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)19.08.364.89417.338
248Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)28.07.364.31422.725
249Krobath Karel (NÖ)19.07.364.13515.8717
250Flicker Raoul (NÖ)19.07.364.12516.196
251Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)03.06.363.34442.543
252Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)01.07.362.55405.0023
253Fuchs Peter (Stk)26.05.362.31400.204
254Dornauer Benedikt (T)21.04.362.15381.016
255Baumgartner Günther (T)11.04.359.86357.775
256Zdesar Peter (NÖ)21.04.358.59474.4112
257Hoffelner Roland (Stk)28.04.355.13424.1812
258Großschädl Peter (Stk)04.08.352.62465.5310
259Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)12.05.351.95404.712
260Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)25.07.351.74427.884
261Senn Christian (T)01.08.350.88399.502
262Kreisl Erich (OÖ)13.07.350.75389.1610
263Hödl Bernhard (W)22.04.347.26415.336
264Moser Kurt (Ktn)31.07.346.14351.339
265Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)24.10.345.98468.024
266Kubasa Georg (Stk)04.08.341.61395.225
267Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)04.08.339.83405.338
268Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)28.07.339.18453.005
269Simbürger Marc (Stk)04.08.339363.034
270Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)27.05.338.69397.176
271Rabl Dominik (T)29.04.338.51359.677
272Singhania Tobias (NÖ)28.05.338.16444.644
273Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)20.04.334.56349.576
274Kohel Robert (OÖ)19.07.332.8275.722
275Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)30.04.332.21426.342
276Hirsch Angela (T)30.04.331.07382.113
277Weingant Dietmar (Stk)01.07.328.83489.061
278Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)26.05.323.49412.798
279Kahlhammer Andreas (T)16.08.323.33397.374
280Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)05.06.321.98460.553
281Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)04.08.320.94371.525
282Koller Markus (W)07.08.320.23387.266
283Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)19.08.319.1378.224
284Haslinger Clemens (T)12.05.318.53364.752
285Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)21.04.317.89369.999
286Hopfner Christoph (W)01.07.317.71341.466
287Liess Herbert (NÖ)16.08.317.5406.639
288Wöger Michael (OÖ)21.05.317.08270.562
289Steininger Albin (NÖ)21.04.315.92399.926
290Galler Florian (NÖ)04.08.314.04351.492
291Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)27.07.313.26398.411
292Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)22.04.313.11378.076
293Matschi Herbert (OÖ)26.05.312.15364.617
294Artner Max (OÖ)22.04.309.62350.904
295Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)18.08.304.73338.679
296Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)19.07.304.42343.3812
297Schrentewein Thomas (T)25.07.303.38336.0110
298Lasinger Kurt (Stk)25.04.302.18412.483
299Scheu Till (NÖ)21.04.301.97362.109
300Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)31.07.300.27344.484
301Eder Manuela (T)01.08.299.99379.505
302Karan Reinhard (OÖ)17.08.299.91332.627
303Schuster Karl (Stk)17.08.297.91367.847
304Ebner Stephan (OÖ)19.07.297.32312.961
305Fiel Walter (W)04.08.296.77315.921
306Probst Bernhard (Ktn)22.04.295.19380.312
307Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)07.04.294.49363.656
308Gadner Klaus (T)22.04.294.46368.771
309Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)03.06.291.17360.571
310Ammer Patrick (NÖ)04.08.290.45280.742
311Ladner Karl (OÖ)17.08.290.43427.5512
312Huber Rudolf (NÖ)28.07.290.14326.264
313Frener Andreas (T)19.07.288.03301.131
314Richter Herbert (W)25.04.283.2354.904
315Kübler Martin (OÖ)03.07.282.03268.4810
316Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)16.06.280.85320.536
317Sturm Michael (NÖ)31.07.280.26288.568
318Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)18.08.279.99320.9816
319Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)05.06.278.62266.513
320Wagner Herwig (Stk)01.07.278.21327.6115
321Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)17.08.274.28365.294
322Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)16.08.273.8278.374
323Gold Hugo (W)01.08.272.07357.201
324Barth Alfred (OÖ)29.04.267.79316.661
325Auer Andreas (Bgl)21.04.267.55241.407
326Pannagl Josef (W)21.04.267.51321.605
327Müller Günter (OÖ)20.07.267.38324.375
328Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)02.04.266.38385.806
329Zirngast Daniel (Stk)21.04.265.75279.681
330Bierbauer Marco (Stk)22.04.263.98301.023
331Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)01.07.263.52319.189
332Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)20.07.262.45287.928
333Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)04.06.261.25238.404
334Melzer Christian (Ktn)24.07.259.33311.8016
335Frech Andreas (NÖ)31.07.258.69295.272
336Feierl Markus (Stk)01.08.257.67298.353
337Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)26.05.256.4319.055
338Salcher Manuel (T)25.04.256.23303.8114
339Walch Ingo (T)22.08.255.19314.781
340Delueg Heribert (Stk)21.04.254.83305.013
341Gramer Raphael (OÖ)26.05.254.32235.823
342Kriz Michael (NÖ)05.07.251.59327.395
343Gröblacher Paul (T)16.06.249.94345.351
344Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)01.08.248.1350.681
345Kellner Friedrich (Stk)22.04.245.22357.053
346Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)21.04.244.97274.494
347Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)21.04.241.9280.569
348Daniel Lampel (Stk)18.08.241.84289.7414
349Mayer Franz (OÖ)03.06.241.5271.685
350Neumayr Martin (OÖ)12.05.238.51266.472
351Sommerauer Robert (Stk)25.05.238.11312.415
352Gross Franz Josef (W)31.07.237.46286.142
353Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)26.05.237.32292.856
354Strasser Patrick (Stk)28.04.236.03279.351
355Kroiß Johann (OÖ)16.08.235.95225.694
356Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)18.08.235.38231.072
357Prossegger Markus (Ktn)07.07.235.22259.771
358Brunner Alois (OÖ)01.07.234.2334.335
359Forcher Florian (Bgl)26.05.233.4280.103
360Eichhorn Kirsten (T)26.05.230.29308.293
361Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)04.06.229.21221.224
362Steurer Günter (Stk)21.04.225248.856
363Zangerl Hubert (T)22.08.224.62226.352
364Groh Alexander (W)26.05.223.57245.085
365Lanthaler Rene (T)28.04.223.3279.444
366Hannemann Robert (Sbg)20.06.222.33247.143
367Kalch Martin (NÖ)18.08.221.76280.941
368Fasching Walter (W)21.04.220318.063
369Götz Julia (W)25.04.219.74231.438
370Brunner Harald (Stk)19.05.219.72267.862
371Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)01.07.219.39250.313
372Stockinger Martin (NÖ)11.06.219.24260.121
373Heibl Stefan (OÖ)20.07.218.53230.474
374Putz Klaus (Stk)04.08.216.04289.975
375Kögl Eva (Stk)24.07.215.95191.437
376Muchitsch Werner (Stk)13.04.215.03277.2811
377Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)21.05.209.71271.681
378Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)04.06.208.21277.8013
379Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)15.07.204.58225.666
380Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)19.08.202.4228.173
381Holzknecht Alois (T)31.07.201.83240.637
382Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)28.04.201.7164.511
383Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)12.05.199.2255.074
384Wanko Rainer (NÖ)24.07.198.44232.3913
385Baumann Horst (Ktn)31.07.197.33216.315
386Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)19.08.197.1218.203
387Rauth Helmut (Stk)07.05.196.24263.795
388Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)29.04.195.43152.033
389Schelm Thomas (NÖ)08.05.191.26204.643
390Reißner David (Stk)19.08.189.67241.808
391Strobl Florian (T)16.06.189285.226
392Weinberger Elias (OÖ)01.07.187.39194.982
393Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)16.08.184.58178.383
394Trost Andreas (W)22.04.184.43216.163
395Stütz Matthias (OÖ)01.07.184.17211.904
396Schwärzler Klaus (T)31.07.184.06239.462
397Hartl Matthias (NÖ)04.08.182.02199.613
398Fischer Franz (OÖ)24.07.181.22140.404
399Pichler Martin (Ktn)03.06.178.95198.936
400Weissacher Peter (Sbg)24.07.178.65231.421
401Schenner Michael (W)01.05.176.41216.742
402Koruna Robert (T)30.04.174.784310.355
403Egger Christian (Ktn)14.04.174.27198.134
404Olinger Dominik (OÖ)04.06.173.32189.065
405Urbscheit Martin (Stk)20.04.172233.041
406Krallinger Josef (T)18.08.171.74210.552
407Schwarz Werner (Stk)04.08.169.11244.932
408Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.168.08202.982
409Smole Markus (Stk)19.07.166.67202.191
410Spiegel Martin (Vbg)27.03.165.75193.221
411Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)22.04.165.28179.061
412Gadermayr Max (Sbg)03.06.165.18153.211
413Handler Christoph (NÖ)18.04.159.69196.641
414Sparber Thomas (T)09.06.155.11162.467
415Thoma Stefan (T)26.05.154.24180.621
416Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)18.08.151.81179.575
417Bastiani Simon (T)04.08.146.67133.541
418Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)27.03.145.464224.552
419Husek Christian (NÖ)17.06.145.14175.722
420Glanz Wolfgang (W)04.06.144.536236.105
421Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)05.07.143.56158.251
422Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)04.07.143.44187.011
423Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)04.08.142.65189.091
424Bauer Christian (T)21.08.142.62172.071
425Herzog Gernot (OÖ)21.05.136.66170.642
426Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)22.08.135.51177.642
427Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)04.06.134.55162.442
428Ebner Christoph (OÖ)03.06.132.11126.983
429Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)28.05.131.45111.711
430Nageler Andreas (Ktn)09.08.128.6183.602
431Rois Markus (OÖ)05.06.127.82144.892
432Sager Philip (NÖ)03.07.127.22163.182
433Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)13.05.125.28157.452
434Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)19.08.120.03154.552
435Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)03.06.115.11136.482
436Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)21.04.110.95135.062
437Laga Andreas (NÖ)04.07.110.21155.463
438Ketzer Klaus (T)04.08.108.55138.271
439Schuster Juergen (NÖ)28.05.103.11134.503
440Braun Gerald (Ktn)18.07.99.5128.751
441Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)05.07.98.65129.773
442Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)03.06.97.58105.261
443Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)26.05.97.192105.262
444Wollwang Horst (Ktn)17.06.94.87122.671
445Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)12.08.92.2123.052
446Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)18.08.88.81121.222
447Fraissl Kurt (Stk)05.11.83.59110.371
Anzahl: 447
Summe Punkte: 182854.61
Summe Km: 217347.12

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop