Top tolle Flüge (sis-at)

#PilotDatumkmPktStimmenBewertung
1Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)12.04.1133.95931.07[18]
2Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)12.04.1161.92860.02[11]
3Achleitner Guido (T)13.04.1369.82855.7[10]
4Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)04.08.710.68686.24[9]
5Leitner Bernhard (T)16.06.994.11789.95[8]
6Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)19.08.738.02613.88[7]
7Amann Werner (Vbg)29.04.1372.151020.94[6]
8Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)24.07.616.99641.87[6]
9Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)20.08.596.17470[6]
10Havemann Kathrin (W)22.04.522.05526.49[6]
11Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)22.06.1009.61798.63[5]
12Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)29.04.950.91919.59[5]
13Lixl Harald (OÖ)22.08.885.75697.28[5]
14Riedl Paul (OÖ)20.07.840.27684.64[5]
15Jagiello Jan (Stk)19.07.815.75824.16[5]
16Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)22.04.764.18676.8[5]
17Eingang Hermann (Stk)16.08.660.63593.23[5]
18Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)16.08.613.85648.58[5]
19Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)19.08.520.70430.74[5]
20Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)28.08.445.29342.81[5]
21Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)06.04.417.72297.16[5]
22Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)29.04.1052.40889.31[4]
23Lixl Harald (OÖ)03.06.958.85773.69[4]
24Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)17.06.820.83655.88[4]
25Lemmerer Simon (Stk)19.07.814.73795.63[4]
26Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)28.04.810.97738.65[4]
27Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)12.05.800.57549.01[4]
28Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)21.05.734.86605.38[4]
29Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)28.04.608.62520.52[4]
30Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)21.08.486.02407.28[4]
31Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)26.05.413.65373.94[4]
32Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)07.04.333.80297.4[4]
33Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)04.06.276.30336.94[4]
34Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)04.06.221.22229.21[4]
35Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)21.04.201.87364.5[4]
36Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)30.06.1001.45799.69[3]
37Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.06.992.03643.1[3]
38Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)29.04.971.52837.42[3]
39Eder F. Josef (OÖ)04.06.947.07726.09[3]
40Bernhard Paul (Stk)07.07.892.54668.01[3]
41Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)31.07.848.00699.43[3]
42Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)28.04.827.95690.37[3]
43Eingang Hermann (Stk)17.08.824.82713.92[3]
44Heinrich Christian (OÖ)19.07.780.68632.34[3]
45Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)20.06.742.66621.06[3]
46Schupfer Mario (Stk)13.04.722.78609.2[3]
47Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)22.04.718.87580.19[3]
48Reithofer Peter (Stk)20.06.703.24649.48[3]
49Tomani Gerhard (Stk)16.08.682.63551.48[3]
50Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)04.08.630.90603.81[3]
51Havemann Kathrin (W)18.08.613.23558.85[3]
52Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)01.07.593.45514.81[3]
53Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)21.05.568.68479.83[3]
54Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)06.12.531.21339.94[3]
55Heinrich Christian (OÖ)26.08.527.91440.53[3]
56Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)09.09.503.47434.93[3]
57Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)20.09.481.41390.73[3]
58Paul Irmgard (W)04.08.456.03386.32[3]
59Riedl Paul (OÖ)01.08.424.73336.29[3]
60Hoffmann Fabian (W)26.05.422.27379.86[3]
61Novak Herbert (Stk)10.05.308.04303.8[3]
62Hoffmann Fabian (W)22.04.302.11275.86[3]
63Auer Andreas (Bgl)29.05.223.16186.62[3]
64Pirker Martin (NÖ)29.04.1098.51767.31[2]
65Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)29.04.1055.46873.79[2]
66Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)18.07.1022.53806.96[2]
67Platzer Peter (OÖ)26.07.1019.04782.74[2]
68Eder F. Josef (OÖ)26.07.1000.54774.69[2]
69Eder F. Josef (OÖ)16.06.1000.03707.97[2]
70Fila Heinrich (Ktn)23.07.955.73569.16[2]
71Platzer Peter (OÖ)24.07.868.63687.53[2]
72Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)20.06.857.28721.88[2]
73Rosner Lukas (T)19.07.856.15735.86[2]
74Platzer Peter (OÖ)16.08.845.91664.14[2]
75Henökl Michael (Stk)20.06.797.54676.35[2]
76Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)04.04.788.03528.73[2]
77Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)24.07.766.52653.99[2]
78Friedrich Herbert (Stk)20.06.762.49696.34[2]
79Haupt Stephan (W)28.04.758.57579.78[2]
80Mulle Tino (Stk)22.04.750.62632.35[2]
81Porod Klaus (Ktn)30.06.735.07639.52[2]
82Derntl Johann (OÖ)22.04.734.23674.27[2]
83Siegl Horst (OÖ)20.07.710.47598.37[2]
84Wagner Klaus (OÖ)16.06.707.66637.57[2]
85Strolz Martin (OÖ)31.07.703.73640.94[2]
86Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)20.06.699.11518.1[2]
87Derntl Johann (OÖ)20.06.682.86600.89[2]
88Hasler Thomas (Stk)12.04.678.48435.22[2]
89Rass Michael (T)22.04.661.29579.89[2]
90Platner Manfred (Ktn)30.06.656.00559.09[2]
91Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)30.06.647.55540.16[2]
92Mulle Tino (Stk)25.04.643.24548.5[2]
93Schweiger Franz (NÖ)16.08.633.25403.67199999999997[2]
94Just Hubert (OÖ)20.06.630.01561.38[2]
95Fradl Matthias (NÖ)14.04.622.30507.5[2]
96Wagner Klaus (OÖ)03.06.619.14542.36[2]
97Vilics Alexander (NÖ)26.05.602.17511.31[2]
98Jagiello Jan (Stk)12.04.585.26545.77[2]
99Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)16.06.579.52575.59[2]
100Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)21.04.574.54445.15[2]
101Schweiger Franz (NÖ)01.07.555.07451.39[2]
102Schlager Larissa (OÖ)04.08.535.51449.26[2]
103Fink Dietmar (Stk)25.04.525.17490.93[2]
104Wagner Klaus (OÖ)31.07.519.85433.51[2]
105Schmaus Thomas (W)01.07.517.30456.04[2]
106Poll Dietmar (W)30.04.511.57493.84[2]
107Eder Franz (OÖ)31.07.509.89444.42[2]
108Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)31.07.509.56436.13[2]
109Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)06.05.501.59485.6[2]
110Koch Christoph (Stk)21.04.492.61434.1[2]
111Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)22.04.490.33385.17[2]
112Schweiger Franz (NÖ)19.08.484.37393.3[2]
113Maurer Michael (NÖ)21.06.440.26393.08[2]
114Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)21.05.436.54324.21[2]
115Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)26.05.412.79323.49[2]
116Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)01.07.405.00362.55[2]
117Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)06.05.403.21331.29[2]
118Unterrainer Niklas (T)22.04.399.60372.87[2]
119Schweiger Franz (NÖ)06.08.390.44314.68[2]
120Zdesar Peter (NÖ)06.12.386.04284.54[2]
121Friedrich Herbert (Stk)06.04.378.06334.17[2]
122Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)16.09.371.20304.44[2]
123Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)21.05.348.96273.38[2]
124Stocker Andreas (W)19.08.337.34278.61[2]
125Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)09.01.306.64194.248[2]
126Novak Herbert (Stk)06.05.306.58300.49[2]
127Salcher Manuel (T)25.04.303.81256.23[2]
128Poll Dietmar (W)01.05.283.08326.26[2]
129Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)09.07.254.83215.78[2]
130Hoffmann Fabian (W)21.04.247.64225.99[2]
131Donner Georg (OÖ)03.06.230.24202.54[2]
132Hoffmann Fabian (W)29.05.215.98175.47[2]
133Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)29.05.213.48166.2[2]
134Koch Christoph (Stk)24.03.186.23154.35[2]
135Kögl Eva (Stk)13.05.169.39149.728[2]
136Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)17.06.145.59167.18[2]
137Laga Andreas (NÖ)01.07.143.4099.2[2]
138Ebner Christoph (OÖ)03.06.126.98132.11[2]
139Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)03.07.100.2671.55[2]
140Amann Werner (Vbg)22.04.1105.25906.05[1]
141Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)08.05.962.12691.92[1]
142Platzer Peter (OÖ)04.06.927.86719.5[1]
143Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)19.07.923.87742.26[1]
144Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)15.06.903.12726.54[1]
145Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)21.05.902.04719.85[1]
146Mayer Robert (W)28.04.901.13651.46[1]
147Fila Heinrich (Ktn)26.06.891.04584.11[1]
148Platzer Peter (OÖ)19.07.885.51682.48[1]
149Fila Heinrich (Ktn)07.07.884.39529.47[1]
150Platzer Peter (OÖ)31.07.873.97651.47[1]
151Haider Andreas (Stk)19.07.862.62736.18[1]
152Horvath Walter (NÖ)09.04.861.50575.89[1]
153Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)09.07.860.06726.88[1]
154Sturmann Harald (Ktn)19.07.852.88776.79[1]
155Tesch Siegfried (Stk)29.04.848.13684.84[1]
156Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)15.04.841.92564.97[1]
157Fradl Matthias (NÖ)09.04.835.23553.19[1]
158Lixl Harald (OÖ)01.07.829.54702.05[1]
159Mair Peter (NÖ)29.04.828.33718.12[1]
160Leitner Bernhard (T)23.06.827.28673.34[1]
161Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)18.08.821.97570.97[1]
162Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)28.04.819.06695.23[1]
163Haider Andreas (Stk)26.05.817.21698.86[1]
164Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.815.57645.02[1]
165Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)21.08.812.31570.9[1]
166Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)09.04.806.94556.06[1]
167Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)16.08.802.71579.01[1]
168Horvath Walter (NÖ)31.07.797.68666.92[1]
169Eibel Heinz (Stk)19.07.794.34666.48[1]
170Friedrich Herbert (Stk)22.04.794.02710.1[1]
171Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)19.08.790.81652.47[1]
172Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)31.07.790.35653.95[1]
173Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)16.06.788.63686.25[1]
174Prieler Toni (T)19.07.772.03689.53[1]
175Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)26.05.762.02753.81[1]
176Widmann Johann (NÖ)31.07.744.57602.14[1]
177Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)20.07.742.64552.97[1]
178Hauser Dietmar (W)14.04.726.81603.59[1]
179Pirker Martin (NÖ)14.04.724.01510.89[1]
180Novak Herbert (Stk)18.08.718.92595.17[1]
181Lemmerer Simon (Stk)09.08.717.33573.87[1]
182Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)07.10.715.21530.51[1]
183Porod Klaus (Ktn)25.04.712.77537.63[1]
184Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)20.06.711.46582.94[1]
185Porod Klaus (Ktn)22.04.710.31609.54[1]
186Just Hubert (OÖ)22.04.708.89612.02[1]
187Strolz Martin (OÖ)22.04.695.26650.51[1]
188Steger Erik (Stk)28.07.693.17530.72[1]
189Haupt Stephan (W)09.08.692.42521.92[1]
190Hynek Christian (W)21.04.692.33543.14[1]
191Aigner Thomas (OÖ)16.06.688.90595.99[1]
192Fradl Matthias (NÖ)20.06.688.06506.07[1]
193Feichter Konrad (Ktn)15.06.682.36590.08[1]
194Heinrich Christian (OÖ)12.05.662.35538.63[1]
195Klinger Christian (NÖ)02.07.650.71488.19[1]
196Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)21.04.648.50583.4[1]
197Reiter Burghart (Stk)29.04.644.91628.16[1]
198Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)16.06.641.10533.64[1]
199Platner Manfred (Ktn)24.09.636.45411.35[1]
200Huss Berndt (Ktn)25.07.635.76631.81[1]
201Mair Peter (NÖ)04.08.633.73523.6[1]
202Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)19.08.625.99538.78[1]
203Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)08.04.623.17480.98[1]
204Reiter Burghart (Stk)31.07.619.81620.23[1]
205Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)24.07.619.34522.6[1]
206Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)16.08.604.45447.78[1]
207Lackner Herbert (OÖ)21.08.604.37466.37[1]
208Feichter Konrad (Ktn)25.04.603.83504.81[1]
209Friedrich Herbert (Stk)01.07.601.39557.98[1]
210Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)04.06.601.39503.96[1]
211Eder Franz (OÖ)21.08.600.75522.98[1]
212Reithofer Peter (Stk)01.07.597.40553.71[1]
213Mair Peter (NÖ)20.06.593.71521.56[1]
214Mayer Robert (W)21.04.591.94511.06[1]
215Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)30.07.585.92575.86[1]
216Bernhard Paul (Stk)21.04.582.68446.57[1]
217Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)25.07.578.39472.59[1]
218Siegl Horst (OÖ)24.07.572.63492.02[1]
219Maurer Michael (NÖ)22.04.571.36491.75[1]
220Koch Christoph (Stk)22.04.571.05501.9[1]
221Sunk Wltr (NÖ)31.07.570.81507.83[1]
222Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)31.07.567.61492.99[1]
223Riedl Paul (OÖ)24.07.563.99499.48[1]
224Heinrich Christian (OÖ)21.05.555.60456.73[1]
225Strobl Josef (T)16.06.553.48412.58[1]
226Maurer Michael (NÖ)01.07.551.63471.25[1]
227Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)01.07.547.39443.57[1]
228Haupt Stephan (W)29.04.546.80458.57[1]
229Rosner Lukas (T)16.06.543.82481.28[1]
230Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)12.05.541.91444.72[1]
231Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)20.08.527.61325.5[1]
232Demmerer Heimo (Stk)15.04.524.87312.08[1]
233Artner Rudi (OÖ)01.07.504.53417.43[1]
234Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)20.09.502.62344.19[1]
235Haupt Stephan (W)26.05.496.29408.29[1]
236Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)22.04.494.73452.95[1]
237Paul Irmgard (W)26.05.494.68409.81[1]
238Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)16.08.489.07429.25[1]
239Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)29.04.487.87405.91[1]
240Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)26.05.484.55403.15[1]
241Banko Gerald (OÖ)06.09.480.35380.05[1]
242Prior Jakob (T)31.07.479.57425.75[1]
243Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)28.05.479.03406.06[1]
244Reithofer Peter (Stk)14.07.475.20420.62[1]
245Friedrich Herbert (Stk)14.07.473.74419.28[1]
246Neumann Mario (W)01.07.462.53410.37[1]
247Wagner Klaus (OÖ)22.04.459.36482.58[1]
248Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)26.08.458.34384.49[1]
249Platner Manfred (Ktn)09.09.455.88374.63[1]
250Altrichter Paul (NÖ)02.07.450.35405.64[1]
251Widmann Johann (NÖ)27.05.445.93344.96[1]
252Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)03.06.442.54363.34[1]
253Marchart Martin (NÖ)04.08.442.44383.4[1]
254Wagner Klaus (OÖ)21.04.442.41449.62[1]
255Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)20.06.439.01394.64[1]
256Schallerl Harald (Stk)20.06.437.90438.82[1]
257Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)01.07.436.31381.88[1]
258Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)12.05.429.49345.79[1]
259Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)10.09.429.07353.12[1]
260Donner Georg (OÖ)18.08.423.52419.18[1]
261Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)31.07.408.80367.07[1]
262Widmann Johann (NÖ)20.08.407.70306.74[1]
263Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)20.04.407.57369.66[1]
264Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)27.05.402.09414.86[1]
265Liess Herbert (NÖ)15.07.401.66306.94[1]
266Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)01.07.400.70347.39[1]
267Haupt Stephan (W)06.04.399.64325.67[1]
268Donner Georg (OÖ)24.07.391.18399.11[1]
269Neumann Mario (W)19.08.381.93344.53[1]
270Donner Georg (OÖ)20.07.380.51358.3[1]
271Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)16.06.377.66386.85[1]
272Wagner Klaus (OÖ)11.06.376.77370.98[1]
273Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)04.07.374.30284.49[1]
274Altrichter Paul (NÖ)28.08.373.30353.61[1]
275Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)20.07.372.94353.58[1]
276Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)22.04.369.69309.38[1]
277Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)11.03.368.72238.61[1]
278Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)24.07.366.59391.06[1]
279Maurer Michael (NÖ)05.06.364.92324.2[1]
280Wöger Michael (OÖ)27.05.362.84290.45[1]
281Kolb Sven (Vbg)01.07.362.51289.39[1]
282Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)19.07.360.47343.99[1]
283Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)11.06.357.23300.65[1]
284Prior Jakob (T)21.04.355.95320.07[1]
285Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)22.05.353.93360.12[1]
286Schweiger Franz (NÖ)11.08.346.67282.12[1]
287Paul Irmgard (W)27.05.346.31290.04[1]
288Haupt Stephan (W)27.05.343.79285.81[1]
289Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)31.05.339.50284.97[1]
290Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)11.03.333.51235[1]
291Hoffmann Fabian (W)01.07.320.06275.45[1]
292Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)26.05.316.59281.91[1]
293Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)28.04.307.45252.09[1]
294Mair Peter (NÖ)27.05.302.38266.33[1]
295Tösch Franz (Stk)03.06.300.64217.51[1]
296Hynek Christian (W)02.06.294.53199.98[1]
297Novak Herbert (Stk)27.05.294.23348.37[1]
298Sturm Michael (NÖ)31.07.288.56280.26[1]
299Donner Georg (OÖ)01.08.274.60283.22[1]
300Wöger Michael (OÖ)21.05.270.56317.08[1]
301Mayer Robert (W)07.04.270.53204.18[1]
302Neumayr Martin (OÖ)14.07.265.81229.26[1]
303Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)09.06.257.83230.43[1]
304Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)12.05.255.07199.2[1]
305Steurer Günter (Stk)21.04.248.85225[1]
306Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)10.09.241.86195.07[1]
307Haupt Stephan (W)07.04.235.17191.47[1]
308Schlager Larissa (OÖ)16.08.232.16205.31[1]
309Götz Julia (W)25.04.231.43219.74[1]
310Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)29.04.229.98205.42[1]
311Hoffmann Fabian (W)21.08.229.53189.27[1]
312Zangerl Hubert (T)22.08.226.35224.62[1]
313Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)20.01.223.43153.36[1]
314Pannagl Josef (W)21.08.211.16177.38[1]
315Salcher Manuel (T)13.05.208.73189.34[1]
316Artner Rudi (OÖ)17.06.203.96157.61[1]
317Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.202.98168.08[1]
318Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)22.05.200.40206.89[1]
319Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)01.07.196.98202.13[1]
320Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)09.04.195.47166.57[1]
321Kögl Eva (Stk)24.07.191.43215.95[1]
322Wartlsteiner Walter (T)10.09.190.05131.48[1]
323Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)28.01.187.60132.44[1]
324Daniel Lampel (Stk)22.04.185.11183.7[1]
325Kögl Eva (Stk)18.08.179.41207.07[1]
326Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)13.05.171.93146.48[1]
327Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)28.03.167.16127.6[1]
328Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)28.04.164.51201.7[1]
329Kögl Eva (Stk)28.07.158.97170.03[1]
330Kober Michael (Stk)25.11.155.35117.93[1]
331Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)01.07.154.79146.59[1]
332Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)19.08.154.55120.03[1]
333Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)11.08.154.30163.56[1]
334Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)24.12.152.48111.27[1]
335Lemmerer Simon (Stk)09.04.148.46127.37[1]
336Schlager Larissa (OÖ)26.07.145.47136.96[1]
337Hoffmann Fabian (W)17.06.143.98107.39[1]
338Hynek Christian (W)14.04.143.52109.25[1]
339Unterrainer Niklas (T)09.07.141.95122.84[1]
340Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)19.05.141.0199.09[1]
341Kögl Alexander (NÖ)16.08.137.26111.31[1]
342Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)02.06.135.17109.4[1]
343Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)11.03.133.08105.72[1]
344Holzer Johannes (NÖ)11.03.132.5783.18[1]
345Haupt Stephan (W)03.04.131.5795.73[1]
346Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)27.06.131.04111.76[1]
347Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)09.07.130.44124.87[1]
348Stocker Andreas (W)03.04.129.8591.68[1]
349Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)05.07.129.7798.65[1]
350Hoffmann Fabian (W)07.04.127.26103.75[1]
351Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)24.03.126.50102.86[1]
352Götz Julia (W)02.04.118.9088.89[1]
353Sageder Gerhard (W)03.04.116.8891.88[1]
354Paul Irmgard (W)03.04.116.1477.73[1]
355Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)29.04.116.0381.04[1]
356Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)15.02.112.6570.81[1]
357Wartlsteiner Walter (T)02.04.106.4678.42[1]
358Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)24.03.103.9287.37[1]
359Artner Rudi (OÖ)20.05.101.2979.77[1]
Anzahl: 359
Summe Punkte: 158082.618
Summe Km: 190074.14

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop