Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)66844.3683460.2932208
2SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)35965.3743415.5114102
3FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)28599.67835906.161387
4FSV Nötsch (Ktn)27306.7935753.571493
5LSV Salzburg (Sbg)25567.8434808.29982
6Union Linz (OÖ)23110.0428339.3119112
7HGSV (Vbg)19702.1724638.781158
8ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)18271.7220763.151160
9SFC Ried (OÖ)17649.4720694.341150
10FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)17225.6419834.891359
11ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)17115.0721195.531472
12FC Kufstein (T)14579.1818317.33854
13FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)13732.7416706.05839
14FC Ferlach (Ktn)13212.7516400.74446
15Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)11410.714523.561037
16USFC Trieben (Stk)11282.7614214.22632
17FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)11175.1113108.42430
18ISV (T)10924.1513444.061343
19SFC Mariazell (Stk)10856.1814096.331046
20USFC Wörschach (Stk)10472.2412746.22628
21Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)8885.9811071.94641
22KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)8448.3810942.931038
23Phönix (NÖ)8212.4310964.54145
24SMBC Eferding (OÖ)7912.038995.781039
25ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)7678.879623.33529
26SFC Tulln (NÖ)7650.849608.42938
27ESV Amstetten (NÖ)7351.848801.17327
28AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)6897.378484.96631
29Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)6837.939244.22119
30Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)6606.68677.46134
31USFC Krems (NÖ)5897.537160.65529
32SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)5812.646958.22834
33FSC Turnau (Stk)5684.476935.25417
34Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)5605.956810.6521
35KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)5201.076096.87414
36SFC Lungau (Sbg)5175.856211.51724
37FG Waldviertel (NÖ)4928.275868.59622
38HFSG Grimming (Stk)4669.315335.6215
39Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)4636.235646.16628
40ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)4367.5585345.57716
41HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)4348.464917.119
42FAS Wien (W)4136.995237.86211
43Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)4035.714813.39715
44LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)3454.224293.9312
45Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)3178.943623.48412
46SFC Steyr (OÖ)3051.023751.59615
47Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)2895.083605.58211
48Institut für Trainingswesen (W)2869.463585.0519
49KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)2756.193681.23114
50USFC Wien (W)2720.833438.95313
51FRA Wien (W)2652.233472.5928
52SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)2390.142626.2628
53FTG-AFW (W)2002.052558.89511
54FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)1752.732037.3917
55HFSG Habicht (NÖ)1371.241780.626
56LSV Zell/See (Sbg)1331.941788.9917
57SFG Villach (Ktn)1230.991603.9725
58Grazer SFV (Stk)1076.941425.427
59Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)834.66979.1313
60Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)806.41062.6613
61SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)618.58730.3713
62Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)582.03603.4413
63BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)546.05660.0823
64SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)394.64439.0111
65FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)319.71434.1513
Anzahl: 65
Summe Punkte: 584822.336
Summe Km: 724301.58

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop