Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)120185.87148005.1741371
2SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)62468.0676111.8315172
3FSV Nötsch (Ktn)50339.5265919.7417163
4LSV Salzburg (Sbg)43656.92459898.399135
5Union Linz (OÖ)39938.6447656.2622172
6FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)39346.76849072.2114127
7FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)38509.3343152.5414109
8ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)35405.7940479.7212105
9HGSV (Vbg)31175.55839464.821289
10ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)30593.7637401.9116119
11FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)27391.50832863.13972
12SFC Ried (OÖ)27382.63432639.291179
13Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)26066.6431856.61386
14FC Kufstein (T)22722.1528386.06984
15FC Ferlach (Ktn)21898.5126916.01570
16FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)20421.7224174.85550
17USFC Trieben (Stk)19038.323503.49651
18ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)18656.9623799.73662
19Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)18274.4822256.48780
20USFC Wörschach (Stk)17440.0520768.2652
21ISV (T)16624.51420198.331364
22Phönix (NÖ)16374.3221712.73179
23USFC Krems (NÖ)15255.118509.57763
24KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)15113.53419590.771162
25SFC Mariazell (Stk)15064.75219804.391270
26SFC Tulln (NÖ)13783.0717355.37963
27SMBC Eferding (OÖ)13391.0615220.561163
28AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)12238.74214804.53649
29Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)11983.5515615.17150
30FG Waldviertel (NÖ)11849.7214330.19653
31Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)10724.3812955.98652
32FSC Turnau (Stk)9822.2912003.73535
33HFSG Grimming (Stk)9787.7611299.04226
34SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)9679.8811521.01858
35Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)9471.7211487.54633
36ESV Amstetten (NÖ)9140.6410874.3333
37LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)8603.5310826.2432
38HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)8121.689134.89116
39Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)7999.94410927.27122
40Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)7831.7389471.89930
41FTG-AFW (W)7311.939168.38532
42KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)7062.258180.23417
43SFC Lungau (Sbg)6923.0628321.96732
44SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)6783.097402.11323
45ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)6742.448181.11725
46SFC Steyr (OÖ)6195.197382.18727
47FAS Wien (W)6038.0947516.77214
48KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)5223.666778.28123
49Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)5173.86351.74217
50LSV Zell/See (Sbg)51146693.44222
51Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)4607.895528.79522
52FRA Wien (W)4252.875417.06314
53USFC Wien (W)4175.8065313.06420
54Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)3163.684163.1919
55FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)3047.013518.22110
56Institut für Trainingswesen (W)2869.463585.0519
57HFSG Habicht (NÖ)2713.53611.73210
58SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)2234.332514.3716
59FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)2025.862607.57210
60BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)1947.622293.8929
61SFG Villach (Ktn)1921.152426.8429
62Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)1470.7061714.8415
63Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)1214.041272.0317
64Grazer SFV (Stk)1076.941425.427
65Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)624.76704.7212
66SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)618.58730.3713
67Flugring Zell am See (Sbg)460.17508.0512
68Alpine Segelflugschule Zell am See (Sbg)178.65231.4211
Anzahl: 68
Summe Punkte: 1044945.634
Summe Km: 1285512.69

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop