Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)67184.1583889.1232210
2SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)36149.7843662.6514103
3FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)28599.67835906.161387
4FSV Nötsch (Ktn)28030.936569.411495
5LSV Salzburg (Sbg)25567.8434808.29982
6Union Linz (OÖ)23110.0428339.3119112
7HGSV (Vbg)20617.9625816.841161
8ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)18630.3221207.791161
9FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)17743.1520356.571360
10SFC Ried (OÖ)17649.4720694.341150
11ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)17115.0721195.531472
12FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)15844.5119229.46842
13FC Ferlach (Ktn)15073.0418633.02450
14FC Kufstein (T)14579.1818317.33854
15ISV (T)11992.8114737.171345
16Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)11759.2914911.181139
17FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)11752.9913774.5431
18USFC Trieben (Stk)11282.7614214.22632
19SFC Mariazell (Stk)10856.1814096.331046
20USFC Wörschach (Stk)10472.2412746.22628
21Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)8885.9811071.94641
22KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)8448.3810942.931038
23Phönix (NÖ)8312.311107.87146
24SMBC Eferding (OÖ)7912.038995.781039
25ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)7678.879623.33529
26SFC Tulln (NÖ)7650.849608.42938
27ESV Amstetten (NÖ)7351.848801.17327
28AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)6897.378484.96631
29Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)6837.939244.22119
30Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)6606.68677.46134
31SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)5901.017062.54835
32USFC Krems (NÖ)5897.537160.65529
33Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)5868.157140.57522
34KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)5814.986802.71415
35FSC Turnau (Stk)5684.476935.25417
36SFC Lungau (Sbg)5175.856211.51724
37FG Waldviertel (NÖ)4928.275868.59622
38Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)4742.575761.63629
39HFSG Grimming (Stk)4669.315335.6215
40ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)4367.5585345.57716
41HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)4348.464917.119
42FAS Wien (W)4136.995237.86211
43Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)4035.714813.39715
44LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)3454.224293.9312
45Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)3178.943623.48412
46SFC Steyr (OÖ)3051.023751.59615
47KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)2959.933930.06115
48Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)2895.083605.58211
49Institut für Trainingswesen (W)2869.463585.0519
50USFC Wien (W)2720.833438.95313
51SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)2669.942941.5729
52FRA Wien (W)2652.233472.5928
53FTG-AFW (W)2002.052558.89511
54FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)1752.732037.3917
55HFSG Habicht (NÖ)1371.241780.626
56LSV Zell/See (Sbg)1331.941788.9917
57SFG Villach (Ktn)1230.991603.9725
58Grazer SFV (Stk)1076.941425.427
59Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)834.66979.1313
60Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)806.41062.6613
61SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)618.58730.3713
62Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)582.03603.4413
63BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)546.05660.0823
64SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)394.64439.0111
65FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)319.71434.1513
Anzahl: 65
Summe Punkte: 595483.966
Summe Km: 737003.34

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop