Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FSV Nötsch (Ktn)747.93963.9722
2Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)556.93766.6414
3Phönix (NÖ)445.93610.4714
4FC Ferlach (Ktn)195.84280.5211
5Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)117.68149.7911
6KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)104.29153.6911
7USFC Trieben (Stk)92.63119.9211
8LSV Zell/See (Sbg)77.55102.6411
Anzahl: 8
Summe Punkte: 2338.78
Summe Km: 3147.64

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop