Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)2068.262880.28612
2FSV Nötsch (Ktn)1879.62516.7947
3FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)1778.582254.15511
4Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)1183.181677.92110
5FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)628.68796.7412
6Phönix (NÖ)521.4718.9915
7FC Ferlach (Ktn)379.58535.0722
8LSV Salzburg (Sbg)162.06202.9911
9Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)144.41203.4211
10Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)117.68149.7911
11KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)104.29153.6911
12USFC Trieben (Stk)92.63119.9211
13LSV Zell/See (Sbg)77.55102.6411
Anzahl: 13
Summe Punkte: 9137.9
Summe Km: 12312.39

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop