Vereinswertung (sis-at)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
1FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)37734.4147825.1227126
2SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)13271.2615683.851336
3HGSV (Vbg)12509.9715417.921038
4FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)10548.16813600.16830
5FSV Nötsch (Ktn)9590.6912391.43933
6ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)8616.979677.11026
7ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)8353.2910352.231039
8FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)8150.79731.21036
9FC Kufstein (T)7257.189322.73526
10FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)5807.297179.24517
11LSV Salzburg (Sbg)5006.586833.3416
12SFC Mariazell (Stk)4809.536365.5920
13KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)4636.736138.94720
14USFC Trieben (Stk)4297.335643.45412
15Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)4096.65098.13619
16Alpenflugzentrum Niederöblarn (Stk)3645.145141.79111
17Phönix (NÖ)3514.934685.33119
18Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)3491.454268.68414
19FC Ferlach (Ktn)3455.564075.42413
20USFC Wörschach (Stk)3369.784217.1448
21Aero Veteranen Club (NÖ)3228.934324.28120
22FAS Wien (W)3162.024018.4817
23ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)3160.34121.66313
24FSC Turnau (Stk)3148.253764.6438
25Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)2860.933474.84311
26ESV Amstetten (NÖ)2595.063177.3527
27FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)2461.032897.8338
28SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)2450.222818.5613
29SFC Tulln (NÖ)2425.253090.8511
30HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)2423.172795.4715
31ISV (T)2193.22727.5437
32SFC Ried (OÖ)1940.152272.7946
33Institut für Trainingswesen (W)1846.322587.916
34Union Linz (OÖ)1706.952152.5657
35LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)1645.081930.6825
36Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)1558.221986.6735
37Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)1499.161827.1424
38USFC Krems (NÖ)1484.321799.4337
39ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)1397.2581627.7937
40KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)1272.821489.6724
41Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)1224.581388.4935
42HFSG Grimming (Stk)1212.891458.1425
43Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)1196.891504.0449
44SFC Lungau (Sbg)1115.981331.5326
45FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)1105.711291.2514
46FRA Wien (W)804.351037.4912
47AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)788.93961.0533
48KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)724.38963.2913
49FG Waldviertel (NÖ)614.57764.0612
50SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)581.27696.1712
51SMBC Eferding (OÖ)494.99558.2123
52SFG Villach (Ktn)481.85669.622
53ASVÖ Linz Ost (OÖ)382.86457.7911
54LSV Zell/See (Sbg)340.59486.5612
55FTG-AFW (W)299.58366.1912
56Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)267.55241.411
57FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)92.91114.2811
Anzahl: 57
Summe Punkte: 218352.076
Summe Km: 272824.22

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop