Vereinswertung (sis-at 2018/19)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)79004.3198895.8234248
FSV Nötsch (Ktn)20982.9828199.791269
ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)19914.323196.71557
4FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)17978.7823283.841148
5SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)15827.419118.961245
6ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)15506.5318690.821053
7LSV Salzburg (Sbg)15469.0521090.34450
8FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)14074.3615767.211135
9USFC Trieben (Stk)12159.6715306.03629
10FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)11103.3912899.93724
11KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)10784.113726.441036
12FC Kufstein (T)10653.3113408.89552
13Phönix (NÖ)10379.3714393.52251
14Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)9924.1912690.131134
15ISV (T)8965.0910930.17936
16ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)8450.8710648.51622
17Union Linz (OÖ)8253.9510231.131334
18SFC Ried (OÖ)8223.2710016.68921
19Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)7574.248995.3628
20Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)6363.37981.88631
21HFSG Grimming (Stk)5855.516646.07314
22FC Ferlach (Ktn)5495.66812.78414
23AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)5472.417331.11625
24HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)5431.795959.24115
25USFC Krems (NÖ)5428.336922.28723
26FSC Turnau (Stk)5419.636689.3414
27ESV Amstetten (NÖ)5342.676614.22417
28SFC Tulln (NÖ)5111.996453.191023
29SFC Mariazell (Stk)5049.937178.22927
30SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)4309.525215.16618
31USFC Wörschach (Stk)4124.885548.1411
32ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)3824.194906.51310
33Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)3705.094463.33713
34FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)3602.014618.5349
35Institut für Trainingswesen (W)3594.183765.729
36HGSV (Vbg)3494.44210.53611
37Grazer SFV (Stk)3383.954379.65312
38FTG-AFW (W)3331.854426.98513
39KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)3294.433742.4859
40LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)3175.93888.46411
41Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)3167.643917.73417
42SFC Steyr (OÖ)3038.153685.24310
43FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)2972.94050.54411
44FAS Wien (W)2542.893248.0528
45SFC Lungau (Sbg)2193.132816.2729
46FRA Wien (W)2110.78264926
47LSV Zell/See (Sbg)2082.462771.43310
48SMBC Eferding (OÖ)1918.72448.1469
49SFG Villach (Ktn)1547.691792.9327
50Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)1546.371891.3524
51FG Waldviertel (NÖ)1133.811317.4247
52FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)1032.051182.2814
53Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)742.66894.8134
54KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)711.79927.3412
55HFSG Habicht (NÖ)672.85874.8313
56Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)472.85488.213
57USFC Wien (W)394.77464.7512
58SFK Salzkammergut (OÖ)281.83331.1211
59BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)224.1270.1411
60SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)195.96209.7911
61SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)133.55181.0611
62ASKÖ Flugsportgruppe Oberes Murtal (Stk)100.34114.6811
Anzahl: 62
Summe Punkte: 429257.99
Summe Km: 535771.03

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop