Vereinswertung (sis-at 2018/19)

#VereinPktkmPilotenFlüge
FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)143638.95179072.8338445
FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)48766.6861633.7113135
SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)47680.7156761.2415132
4Union Linz (OÖ)45578.1854632.922170
5LSV Salzburg (Sbg)38477.4852323.95116
6ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)37521.343869.5615118
7FSV Nötsch (Ktn)36371.449254.9712129
8FSG Steir. Oberland (Stk)28116.2231741.361270
9Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)28039.2135398.251584
10USFC Trieben (Stk)26274.9731868.09657
11ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)23947.6629684.341285
12FC Kufstein (T)21783.5126471.826100
13KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)21660.5227447.81172
14SFC Ried (OÖ)20913.8525200.981057
15Phönix (NÖ)20542.0628235.6290
16FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)19330.322157.41951
17ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)17998.9322157.28851
18USFC Krems (NÖ)17787.5421499.96778
19HFSG Grimming (Stk)17395.419483.03343
20USFC Wörschach (Stk)16571.4321642.93542
21SFC Mariazell (Stk)16558.3822484.351172
22Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)16035.5819601.16772
23FC Ferlach (Ktn)15862.7319690.66447
24ISV (T)14962.0318174.711056
25Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)14634.4317514.9659
26SFC Tulln (NÖ)13849.6717170.761160
27AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)12197.5415395.2849
28HGSV (Vbg)11536.5513738.96732
29FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)10808.313587.43425
30ESV Amstetten (NÖ)10697.0713418.82435
31HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)10002.4711002.27125
32FSC Turnau (Stk)9849.611944.97426
33Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)9668.511569.83535
34Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)946711263.05836
35LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)857410524.46429
36SFC Steyr (OÖ)8423.9610371.73527
37KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)8236.129331.95622
38FG Waldviertel (NÖ)7771.399196.46636
39FTG-AFW (W)7697.99749.6733
40SFC Lungau (Sbg)7600.539274.42530
41SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)7363.348014.65524
42SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)7316.718804.43835
43USFC Wien (W)6600.077890.18420
44LSV Zell/See (Sbg)6325.528171.15527
45ASKÖ FSV Linz (OÖ)6245.747813.41519
46FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)6001.087906.15426
47Weiße Möve Wels (OÖ)5315.256052.47515
48Flugschule ASKÖ Wien (W)5017.86162.68218
49SMBC Eferding (OÖ)4955.055826.54721
50Grazer SFV (Stk)4624.345879.01318
51FAS Wien (W)3980.975015.05210
52Institut für Trainingswesen (W)3594.183765.729
53SFG Villach (Ktn)3424.323883.45314
54FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)3209.493693.0719
55FRA Wien (W)3063.973762.7729
56BSV Voith St. Pölten (NÖ)2888.13232.91210
57SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)2539.053062.2437
58Aeroclub (W)2263.922572.0626
59Flugring Zell am See (Sbg)2143.332636.8316
60Fliegerclub Bussard (OÖ)2025.912257.7516
61Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)2023.142317.35210
62KSFV Klagenfurt (Ktn)1475.011921.116
63SFK Salzkammergut (OÖ)1129.991413.7813
64OMV Sportflug (W)993.041076.2815
65SFC Pinkafeld (Bgl)860.23945.9313
66Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)692.17741.522
67HFSG Habicht (NÖ)672.85874.8313
68Aerotechnik Eisenstadt (Bgl)549.4582.6613
69ASKÖ Flugsportgruppe Oberes Murtal (Stk)499.9544.813
Anzahl: 69
Summe Punkte: 1000623.92
Summe Km: 1232364.38

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop