Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2019/20)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)22.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KCHG)1053.241406.54
2Amann Werner (Vbg)27.05.ASG 29 18m (D-9683)815.95998.28
3Rass Michael (T)11.05.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)785.791028.38
4Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)18.05.ASH 31/21m (OE-9507)754.93920.43
5Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)02.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)724.091015.98
6Bernhard Paul (Stk)27.05.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)711.151002.59
7Fila Heinrich (Ktn)22.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)684.791125.45
8Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)27.05.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)676.13804.40
9Poll Dietmar (W)02.06.Ka 6 (D-3956)670.92647.67
10Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)08.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)616.91845.00
11Achleitner Guido (T)27.05.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)612.54704.09
12Heinrich Christian (OÖ)15.11.ASH 26E (OE-9461)605.85814.40
13Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)13.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)603.59814.93
14Fradl Matthias (NÖ)18.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KGVS)574.23744.05
15Freudhofer Franz (Stk)13.06.ASW 27 (D-0004)561.28726.43
16Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)24.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)554.89679.51
17Weingant Dietmar (Stk)13.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)547.47699.55
18Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)27.05.Ka 6 (OE-0722)544.15520.50
19Hinterholzer Erich (T)13.06.ASW 24 (D-6488)542.42597.29
20Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)13.06.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)539.94651.21
21Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)13.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)537.67655.37
22Kubasa Georg (Stk)13.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)504.25561.12
23Sturmann Harald (Ktn)27.06.ASW 20 (D-7684)499.96629.37
24Fenkart Gert (Vbg)27.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCGF)494.99618.78
25Schwan Miguel (NÖ)17.05.ASG 29E 18m (D-KAYP)493.96599.64
26Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)27.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)486.56589.98
27Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)22.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)482.28712.00
28Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)21.05.ASH 25M (OE-9521)481.24621.72
29Braeuer Jan (Stk)12.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)473.74578.80
30Dvorak Thomas (W)18.05.ASW 20 (D-1648)464.68519.05
31Scholz Peter (Vbg)19.05.ASW 24 (G-CJEB)461.26519.38
32Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)17.05.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)438.98535.11
33Havemann Kathrin (W)13.06.ASW 28 (D-6928)437.13478.26
34Mierswa Michael (OÖ)23.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)425.44514.85
35Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)27.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)424.60631.94
36Mair Andreas (T)02.06.Ka 8 (D-8525)422.28328.74
37Lackner Herbert (OÖ)18.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KFVF)421.94561.27
38Helfer Thomas (Stk)13.06.ASW 19 (OE-5731)418.79444.38
39Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)27.05.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)418.28510.15
40Valach Ondrej (NÖ)23.06.ASW 20 (SE-TVX)416.33467.65
41Pirker Peter (Stk)24.06.ASW 15 (OE-0921)404.80397.06
42Schweiger Franz (NÖ)27.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KXAM)403.74501.78
43Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)02.06.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)400.69503.33
44Buchner Werner (Ktn)02.06.ASH 26E (D-KKHR)396.57481.91
45Hoffelner Roland (Stk)04.07.ASW 28 (OE-0999)380.81466.67
46Fuchs Willi (NÖ)04.07.ASW 19 (OE-5228)379.37417.84
47Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)23.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)378.90515.25
48Frommer Johann (Sbg)27.05.ASW 28 (OE-5699)357.85527.48
49Karl Michael (T)18.05.ASW 15 (OE-5567)356.41355.85
50Sommerauer Robert (Stk)02.06.ASW 24 (OE-5518)353.23458.56
51Weirather Christian (T)24.06.ASW 24 (D-6664)350.60415.71
52Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)12.06.Ka 8 (OE-0743)324.16270.74
53Kober Michael (Stk)12.06.ASW 19 (OE-5166)318.31406.58
54Reiter Burghart (Stk)23.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)313.00321.16
55Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)06.06.ASW 24 (OE-5635)310.76367.45
56Kögl Alexander (NÖ)12.06.ASW 20 (OE-5339)301.68342.39
57Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)12.06.ASW 28 (OE-0999)299.99410.74
58Strasser Patrick (Stk)08.05.ASW 28 (OE-0999)289.42361.42
59Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)01.06.ASW 19 (D-2680)289.17297.54
60Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)17.05.ASK 23 (D-3492)284.87273.55
61Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)13.06.ASW 27 (D-8255)281.06359.43
62Huber Michael (Stk)13.06.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)264.87290.87
63Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)27.05.ASK 21 (OE-5662)249.97281.21
64Hofer Matthias (T)08.05.Ka 8 (D-8525)236.85191.62
65Klein Peter (OÖ)17.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)231.72283.60
66Schmid Johann (Stk)12.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)204.19201.10
67Weissacher Peter (Sbg)08.05.ASK 21 (OE-5484)201.43219.16
68Adler Lo (Sbg)13.06.ASK 21 (OE-5484)198.01225.53
69Kalch Martin (NÖ)27.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKZX)193.00238.86
70Artner Rudi (OÖ)21.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)174.61202.32
71Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)04.07.ASK 23 (OE-5732)169.60192.93
72Neumann Mario (W)28.06.ASW 28 (D-6928)160.78192.96
73Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)06.05.ASK 23 (D-3492)151.96146.17
74Schelm Thomas (NÖ)08.05.ASW 15 (OE-0961)151.47190.00
75Klein Tom (T)27.06.Ka 8 (OE-0772)149.48119.91
76Neumayr Martin (OÖ)17.05.ASK 23 (OE-5732)141.14152.09
77Knabl Ernst (Stk)12.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)140.65189.57
78Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)27.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)138.71132.47
79Artner Max (OÖ)28.06.ASK 21 (D-2492)136.32147.75
80Novak Herbert (Stk)11.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)134.27128.74
81Raith Christian (Stk)04.07.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)133.58141.86
82Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)06.06.ASW 20 (OE-5400)132.14183.34
83Santej Michael (Stk)27.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)130.31153.92
84Beyer Alexander (OÖ)17.05.Ka 8 (OE-0748)125.22117.78
85Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)01.06.ASK 23 (OE-5732)124.88131.42
86Derflinger Michael (W)13.06.ASW 15 (OE-5025)123.49150.27
87Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)08.03.ASW 19 (OE-5228)122.41123.98
88Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)19.05.ASW 15 (D-8650)120.48133.83
89Zangerl Hubert (T)31.05.ASK 21 (D-9392)109.97113.98
90Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)03.06.ASK 21 (D-5427)108.31117.91
91Probst Bernhard (Ktn)21.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)106.14113.00
92Schuster Karl (Stk)08.05.ASK 21 (OE-5536)102.97115.19
93Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)23.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)91.01101.29
Anzahl: 93
Summe Punkte: 34519.95
Summe Km: 41701.31

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop