Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2021/22)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)15.05.ASW 27 (D-1927)779.23913.29
2Amann Werner (Vbg)03.10.AS 33 Me/18m (D-KGWG)740.821122.94
3Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)10.05.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)731.66949.52
4Rass Michael (T)11.05.AS 33 Me/18m (D-KNMR)674.91813.01
5Lackner Andreas (OÖ)12.06.ASH 25E (OE-9359)651.15803.45
6Sturmann Harald (Ktn)06.07.ASW 20 (D-7684)633.71714.38
7Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)11.05.Ka 6 (OE-0722)620.22523.58
8Poll Dietmar (W)15.05.Ka 6 (D-3956)596.51508.67
9Friedl Christopher (NÖ)25.03.ASH 26E (D-KAPP)592.65700.12
10Achleitner Guido (T)11.05.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)582.95707.41
11Heinrich Christian (OÖ)11.08.ASH 26E (OE-9461)569.66696.97
12Pirker Peter (Stk)19.07.ASW 15 (OE-0921)559.58547.50
13Bernhard Paul (Stk)11.06.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)555.87694.01
14Hinterholzer Erich (T)15.05.ASW 24 (D-6488)536.04596.99
15Huss Berndt (Ktn)11.05.ASW 20 16,6m (D-5935)534.71644.76
16Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)11.05.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)534.67637.58
17Schelm Thomas (NÖ)15.05.ASW 24E (D-KJJP)521.14593.04
18Muchitsch Werner (Stk)17.07.ASW 27 (D-8115)519.81662.45
19Freudhofer Franz (Stk)15.05.ASW 27 (D-0004)515.57610.71
20Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)03.08.ASW 20 (OE-5400)496.42572.79
21Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)05.10.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)483.00709.21
22Valach Ondrej (Stk)28.04.ASW 20 (SE-TVX)474.82527.71
23Simbürger Marc (Stk)19.07.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)468.73546.99
24Henökl Michael (Stk)29.04.ASK 21 (OE-5662)466.45460.89
25Braeuer Jan (Stk)26.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)465.44550.29
26Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)16.07.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)460.75570.92
27Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)15.05.ASH 26E (D-KBAU)456.76545.49
28Reißner David (Stk)26.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)456.43560.13
29Helfer Thomas (Stk)03.08.ASW 19 (OE-5731)447.31500.91
30Neumann Mario (W)03.08.ASW 28 (D-6928)447.13496.41
31Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)24.08.Ka 6 (OE-0722)446.93369.45
32Derntl Johann (OÖ)11.05.ASW 24 (OE-5635)433.02485.83
33Albel Gregor (Stk)19.07.ASW 28 (D-7928)409.09511.43
34Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)12.06.ASW 27 (D-8255)395.77524.36
35Havemann Kathrin (W)29.04.ASW 28 (D-6928)386.16429.59
36Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)10.05.ASW 28 (OE-5699)385.27484.65
37Kreisl Erich (OÖ)16.07.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)384.76489.37
38Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)28.04.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)382.84486.15
39Fuchs Willi (NÖ)14.04.ASW 19 (OE-5228)382.25501.26
40Weirather Christian (T)03.07.ASW 24 (D-6664)367.87410.05
41Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)15.05.ASW 28 (D-7928)367.49408.68
42Karl Michael (T)28.04.ASW 15 (OE-5567)366.33373.15
43Wartlsteiner Walter (T)15.05.ASK 21 (OE-5280)363.43367.20
44Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)15.05.ASW 28 (D-6869)358.50394.09
45Sommerauer Robert (Stk)20.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)336.02409.15
46Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)29.10.ASW 27 (D-8115)335.80542.32
47Mair Andreas (T)25.07.Ka 8 (D-8525)321.56258.79
48Güttler Linus (OÖ)03.08.ASW 19 (D-2680)311.66326.18
49Gaida Johannes (Stk)03.08.ASW 28 (D-7928)287.25324.46
50Kober Michael (Stk)15.05.ASW 19 (OE-5166)270.18278.86
51Klein Peter (OÖ)30.08.ASH 26E (OE-9461)269.97362.06
52Prior Jakob (T)03.08.Ka 8 (D-8525)268.85213.62
53Neumayr Martin (OÖ)15.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)268.49280.71
54Bichler Paul (NÖ)10.08.ASW 19 (OE-5228)247.82275.33
55Oberluggauer Andreas (T)24.03.Ka 8 (D-8525)242.77202.08
56Raith Christian (Stk)19.07.ASW 19 (OE-5070)235.89264.62
57Zingerle Markus (T)15.05.Ka 8 (OE-0498)229.71231.66
58Hollaus Ralph (W)04.06.ASK 21 (D-3931)220.55222.53
59Kögl Alexander (NÖ)19.05.ASW 20 (OE-5339)215.30292.47
60Strasser Patrick (Stk)11.05.ASW 28 (OE-0999)204.82290.82
61Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)04.06.Ka 6 (OE-0715)187.54198.19
62Schallerl Harald (Stk)13.07.ASK 21 (OE-5662)185.34192.43
63Jan Helmut (Stk)18.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)183.83233.91
64Wurzer Andreas (T)21.04.Ka 8 (OE-0772)183.16169.50
65Hadj Markus (T)12.06.Ka 8 (OE-5287)174.57165.18
66Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)12.06.Ka 8 (OE-5295)173.84193.28
67Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)21.04.ASK 16 (OE-9516)166.75129.43
68Zangerl Hubert (T)11.06.ASK 21 (D-9392)164.71158.11
69Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)22.05.ASK 23 (OE-5732)163.22171.54
70Wagner Klaus (OÖ)22.05.ASK 13 (OE-0926)149.77120.47
71Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)30.10.ASH 26E (OE-9461)146.67178.70
72Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)04.08.ASK 21 (OE-5735)126.89147.94
73Weingant Dietmar (Stk)14.04.ASW 27 (D-8115)123.05172.32
74Hoffelner Roland (Stk)14.05.ASW 28 (OE-0999)120.11137.44
75Muigg Andreas (Ktn)17.06.ASK 21 (0E-5735)112.15140.30
76Sperling Sebastian (NÖ)13.07.ASH 26E (D-KAPP)102.18148.78
77Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)20.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)101.69106.69
78Kriz Michael (NÖ)30.04.ASK 21 (D-3321)100.75101.54
79Klein Tom (T)28.04.ASK 21 (OE-5280)100.29124.36
80Weissacher Peter (Sbg)12.04.ASW 28 (OE-5699)90.79129.92
81Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)15.05.ASW 15 (D-0941)88.98108.41
Anzahl: 81
Summe Punkte: 29216.73
Summe Km: 33721.48

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop