Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2019)

#PilotPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)1158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)1127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)1097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)1073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Welsch Tobias (W)1010.801497.4820.04.2017
10Leitner Bernhard (T)1010.371334.5126.04.2009
11Hynek Christian (W)996.891368.1426.08.2011
12Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)996.371351.4929.04.2012
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)987.901226.2826.08.2011
14Richter-Trummer David (T)983.001082.6228.04.2012
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)978.881101.7212.05.2008
16Schicker Christian (W)978.651146.9726.04.2009
17Esser Erik (Stk)965.671250.3626.04.2007
18Bennert Werner (Stk)939.04996.5705.05.2006
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)936.571143.7226.08.2011
20Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)929.771160.1115.05.2014
21Hynek Thomas (W)923.541020.3026.04.2007
22Hallbrucker Aurel (T)923.00974.5312.05.2008
23Jagiello Jan (Vbg)922.981058.4328.04.2012
24Demmerer Heimo (Stk)921.361108.0526.04.2007
25Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)918.35959.0029.04.2012
26Hödl Bernhard (W)912.561105.9909.05.2008
27Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)912.06923.0112.05.2008
28Fila Heinrich (Ktn)911.991347.4819.04.2017
29Just Hubert (OÖ)911.331075.6409.05.2008
30Friedrich Herbert (Stk)906.361022.2909.06.2010
31Prieler Toni (T)906.281063.6012.05.2008
32Lutz Andreas (OÖ)902.321157.1508.06.2014
33Forcher Florian (Bgl)899.04958.7112.05.2008
34Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)896.001187.6215.05.2014
35Kopececk Harald (OÖ)890.711159.4116.05.2013
36Pirker Herbert (W)890.301036.9609.05.2008
37Hauser Dietmar (W)889.511027.7628.04.2012
38Aigner Thomas (OÖ)888.011164.7116.05.2013
39Eingang Hermann (Stk)886.361012.9830.04.2012
40Mayer Robert (W)879.031164.2115.05.2013
41Heinrich Christian (OÖ)877.581033.6229.04.2012
42Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)874.84952.4412.05.2008
43Reiter Burghart (Stk)874.50880.4915.06.2006
44Kolb Sven (Vbg)874.031190.3518.05.2013
45Schaffer Josef (Stk)873.821052.6615.05.2013
46Achleitner Guido (T)869.551044.3208.06.2014
47Rass Michael (T)864.621009.9713.05.2008
48Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)864.601027.7309.06.2010
49Schneider Rudolf (T)861.97979.7408.05.2008
50Lewandowski Markus (T)858.681006.2408.06.2014
51Eder F. Josef (OÖ)858.671088.8926.05.2012
52Wind Gerald (Stk)857.33848.7526.04.2007
53Sturmann Harald (Ktn)856.99875.7708.05.2012
54Mungenast Peter (Vbg)852.591035.7612.05.2008
55Prodinger Uwe (T)850.561103.8408.06.2006
56Eibel Heinz (Stk)849.631104.4726.08.2011
57Kohlenberger Erich (W)843.431043.6127.04.2007
58Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)840.831040.7913.05.2008
59Mak Andreas (Ktn)840.31945.0727.04.2008
60Senn Christian (T)840.021030.5709.05.2008
61Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)837.42971.5229.04.2018
62Schima Martin (NÖ)837.39824.7808.05.2008
63Pirker Martin (NÖ)835.961052.0318.06.2012
64Bammer Helmut (NÖ)835.541038.5605.05.2006
65Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)835.441059.0026.04.2009
66Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)834.621011.7313.05.2008
67Gsodam Andreas (Stk)832.271080.6807.05.2008
68Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)829.961001.3409.05.2008
69Gassner Hilmar (T)829.73938.3819.07.2006
70Scheiber Josef (T)827.381026.2612.05.2008
71Eder Sebastian (OÖ)826.631039.9326.05.2012
72Haider Andy (Stk)823.57989.8209.06.2010
73Weirather Christian (T)822.01919.2712.05.2008
74Tomani Gerhard (Stk)821.381057.0013.05.2008
75Huss Berndt (Ktn)819.76980.2227.04.2008
76Wucherer Heinz (T)818.801039.2412.05.2008
77Epe Christoph (T)816.29979.0228.04.2012
78Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)816.261022.2512.05.2008
79Tesch Siegfried (Stk)810.28974.6313.06.2006
80Porod Klaus (Ktn)810.17951.8212.05.2008
81Weingant Dietmar (Stk)806.82970.6528.04.2007
82Rausch Josef (Sbg)806.74958.5009.05.2008
83Lackner Andreas (OÖ)804.961013.4911.05.2006
84Lemmerer Simon (Stk)803.89869.7324.06.2016
85Rath Peter (Stk)802.751009.9211.05.2006
86Henökl Michael (Stk)800.95865.9715.05.2013
87Wassipaul Manfred (W)800.54967.5808.05.2008
88Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)799.88962.4920.05.2014
89Andersen Hans (NÖ)799.341026.2712.05.2008
90Jagiello Lukas (Stk)794.60856.6429.04.2012
91Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)792.171027.0515.05.2013
92Paul Irmgard (W)788.17928.6329.04.2012
93Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)787.021002.0917.05.2010
94Lasinger Kurt (Stk)786.78870.5309.06.2010
95Goettler Steffen (NÖ)786.231074.4316.04.2014
96Steiner Klaus (T)785.591018.3609.06.2010
97Treml Josef (Sbg)784.69976.8606.06.2010
98Gasteiger Arno (T)784.48984.7520.05.2014
99Wolf Martin (Ktn)784.44887.8913.05.2008
100Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)783.441033.1312.05.2008
101Platzer Peter (OÖ)782.741019.0426.07.2018
102Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)782.45838.3212.05.2008
103Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)779.89931.5113.05.2008
104Trieb Christian (Stk)779.69972.5808.05.2012
105Hinterholzer Erich (T)779.20885.3413.05.2008
106Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)779.111025.7115.05.2013
107Steinberger Walter (Stk)778.98770.3412.05.2008
108Podivin Markus (W)778.471024.1729.04.2012
109Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)777.491011.9012.05.2008
110Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)775.31951.4109.05.2008
111Koller Andreas (Stk)775.19925.8812.05.2006
112Lixl Harald (OÖ)773.69958.8503.06.2018
113Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)772.90988.8013.06.2006
114Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)771.29847.0308.05.2008
115Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)771.18986.4428.05.2017
116Habersatter Georg (Stk)766.82770.3809.05.2008
117Widmann Johann (NÖ)765.501026.8823.07.2013
118Seitz Tobias (T)763.03882.4219.05.2011
119Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)761.23784.1508.05.2008
120Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)759.56871.1506.05.2016
121Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)759.17839.8819.07.2006
122Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)757.68896.5512.05.2008
123Langeneder Christian (OÖ)757.421072.4615.05.2013
124Steger Erik (Stk)756.361031.2312.05.2008
125Moser Hansjoerg (T)752.601029.2713.05.2008
126Schelm Claus (NÖ)751.93912.3212.05.2008
127Tobler Robert (W)750.96964.2012.05.2008
128Storka Friedel (NÖ)750.68916.7113.06.2006
129Strolz Martin (OÖ)750.20830.3207.06.2014
130Steiner Vic (Stk)746.99883.7009.05.2008
131Sunk Wltr (NÖ)746.97790.5108.06.2014
132Holl Harald (Ktn)746.29756.6112.05.2008
133Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)746.09778.2512.05.2008
134Dietl Ernst (Stk)745.15885.6627.04.2007
135Lackner Herbert (OÖ)744.91916.4912.05.2008
136Jütte Bastian (W)744.01890.8109.06.2010
137Groeger Bernhard (T)743.46904.7906.06.2010
138Derntl Johann (OÖ)742.77863.8110.05.2008
139Augustin Dieter (NÖ)742.71834.8608.05.2008
140Schmid Johann (Stk)739.28737.7126.04.2007
141Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)739.14895.2427.04.2008
142Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)737.65744.4027.04.2008
143Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)736.92902.5417.05.2017
144Rosner Lukas (T)735.86856.1519.07.2018
145Tuna Otto (Stk)735.34888.7415.06.2006
146Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)735.15932.5912.05.2008
147Stessl Martin (Stk)734.64887.5019.07.2018
148Schaffer Thomas (Stk)734.09853.5429.05.2017
149Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)732.68806.7912.05.2008
150Di Bora Peter (Sbg)732.60917.7223.07.2013
151Fenkart Gert (Vbg)732.59879.9307.06.2014
152Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)732.43937.2209.05.2008
153Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)730.69909.3926.05.2012
154Lorenz Günter (Sbg)730.151042.4829.05.2017
155Huber Martin (Ktn)729.43792.2112.05.2008
156Bloder Peter (Stk)728.66737.0807.05.2008
157Platner Manfred (Ktn)727.48856.8419.07.2018
158Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)727.24898.2208.06.2014
159Blank Harald (Stk)727.03836.1426.04.2007
160Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)726.91791.7721.05.2007
161Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)725.87803.4124.05.2011
162Pinter Christian (Stk)725.35741.8807.05.2008
163Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)724.03851.4625.05.2012
164Anich Max (T)723.22885.6707.06.2014
165Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)720.19814.9409.05.2008
166Horill Anton (W)719.63851.8308.06.2014
167Mulle Tino (Stk)719.44732.0809.05.2008
168Siegl Horst (OÖ)719.23858.0326.05.2012
169Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)718.12801.4012.05.2008
170Mair Peter (NÖ)718.12828.3329.04.2018
171Delueg Heribert (Ktn)717.46881.2908.05.2008
172Horvath Walter (NÖ)715.69863.4109.05.2008
173Wagner Klaus (OÖ)715.16812.1707.05.2016
174Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)712.82849.4407.06.2014
175Bernhard Paul (Stk)712.72882.8023.07.2013
176Artner Walter (OÖ)712.49914.4707.07.2010
177Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)711.86870.9427.05.2012
178Gewessler Robert (Stk)711.28908.5714.05.2008
179Schachinger Michael (NÖ)710.50850.9817.05.2017
180Gutheinz Thomas (T)709.34723.5718.05.2011
181Puschl Martin (OÖ)709.03768.1014.06.2006
182Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)708.47954.0927.04.2008
183Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)707.85765.3609.05.2008
184Benedikt Elias (T)706.92797.0019.05.2011
185Votter Gerhard (Stk)705.04849.6208.05.2012
186Poll Dietmar (W)704.511213.9019.04.2017
187Seiwald Kurt (T)703.58863.0607.05.2016
188Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)702.89753.8127.04.2008
189Klopf Michael (NÖ)702.68859.9826.04.2009
190Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)701.00816.5209.06.2010
191Stögner Gregor (OÖ)700.30859.9029.06.2010
192Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)699.63789.1222.04.2018
193Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)699.59731.7215.06.2006
194Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)699.08902.8408.05.2008
195Augustin Christof (T)698.98775.4919.04.2011
196Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)698.44884.2009.06.2010
197Strausz Thomas (Stk)698.29922.1310.05.2011
198Erlacher Hans-peter (T)696.98708.1812.05.2008
199Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)696.83762.7009.05.2008
200Artner Max (OÖ)694.86826.5326.05.2012
201Schullin Albert (Ktn)694.67855.2107.05.2008
202Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)692.00751.9412.05.2008
203Brantner Reinhard (Stk)691.87727.5807.06.2014
204Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)691.77865.4720.07.2006
205Haupt Stephan (W)689.72771.2520.06.2013
206Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)688.21779.0913.05.2008
207Schelm Thomas (NÖ)686.27710.2608.05.2008
208Riedl Paul (OÖ)685.95819.1407.05.2016
209Brandl Erich (Stk)685.59699.0207.05.2008
210Zach Karl (W)685.56673.2109.05.2008
211Mayr Robert (Ktn)683.89748.3613.05.2008
212Karl Michael (T)683.15648.1812.05.2006
213Feltl Stephan (W)682.881129.1216.05.2014
214Vilics Alexander (OÖ)682.47771.1310.05.2012
215Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)682.29776.0707.05.2016
216Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)680.90761.1313.06.2006
217Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)680.32741.2623.04.2007
218Kaufhold Franz (T)678.30769.1923.04.2007
219Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)676.80764.1822.04.2018
220Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)676.47685.1223.07.2013
221Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)675.77712.3421.05.2007
222Feichter Konrad (Ktn)675.39774.5815.06.2006
223Flatz Thomas (Vbg)674.08747.6329.04.2007
224Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)673.32757.0512.05.2008
225Huber Michael (Stk)673.27762.8813.05.2008
226Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)672.65802.3105.07.2015
227Zacharias Leonhard (T)672.50788.2706.07.2017
228Bloder Peter-Paul (T)671.78776.4824.06.2016
229Kahlhammer Andreas (T)670.26775.0312.05.2008
230Türk Elmar (W)669.08778.7710.05.2008
231Pirker Peter (Stk)668.96703.4823.07.2013
232Wagner Herwig (Stk)668.30745.1212.05.2008
233Holland Klaus (Stk)668.17873.9212.05.2008
234Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)667.44752.3708.06.2014
235Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)667.36789.3010.05.2008
236Katschner Martin (Stk)665.67739.0323.07.2013
237Gneist Martin (W)665.64790.6808.05.2008
238Salomon Franz (Stk)664.54803.0722.04.2018
239Schallerl Harald (Stk)663.76668.6312.05.2008
240Herman Johannes (Stk)662.85727.1626.05.2012
241Mies Klaus (T)662.45765.9926.04.2007
242Bucher Hermann (Stk)662.26708.4013.05.2008
243Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)661.52815.1112.05.2008
244Frossard Robert (NÖ)660.61805.6306.05.2016
245Freudhofer Franz (Stk)660.53766.5826.05.2012
246Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)660.12805.4917.05.2017
247Schlifelner Harry (W)659.71697.2924.05.2010
248Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)657.91782.2215.05.2012
249Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)657.10792.2809.05.2008
250Seiwald Hannes (T)656.80905.3704.11.2014
251Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)655.19786.5211.05.2008
252Webhofer Magnus (T)654.88741.8703.05.2009
253Mentasti Johannes (Stk)652.74572.2212.06.2006
254Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)651.11721.6112.05.2008
255Zöscher Georg (Stk)651.10705.1522.04.2006
256Gruber Stefan (Sbg)649.89747.0723.07.2013
257Reithofer Peter (Stk)649.48703.2420.06.2018
258Langreiter Andreas (T)649.10764.3218.04.2011
259Kruml Walter (OÖ)648.42691.3207.06.2014
260Huber Rudolf (NÖ)647.64643.2409.05.2008
261Trieb Hasenberger Christian (Stk)645.42935.1608.06.2014
262Seidl Andreas (Vbg)644.19776.7110.05.2008
263Schweinberger Raphael (T)643.42709.6026.08.2011
264Riemer Christian (Stk)642.28646.9212.05.2008
265Wykypiel Heinz (T)641.74782.4703.07.2010
266Brandner Andreas (NÖ)639.77725.7206.07.2017
267Fraisl Rudi (Stk)639.54718.7423.04.2011
268Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)639.46693.9122.04.2006
269Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)638.96808.6014.05.2008
270Wieland Johann (Sbg)638.57750.3723.07.2013
271Genser Daniel (Ktn)637.79651.9112.05.2008
272Kociper Fritz (Ktn)636.54710.3324.05.2014
273Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)635.76809.6408.06.2014
274Pitterl Thomas (T)634.10780.2508.05.2016
275Hackner Werner (W)633.95740.1027.04.2007
276Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)633.94702.0909.05.2008
277Humpl Bernd (Stk)633.10689.7306.06.2010
278Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)632.00705.1922.04.2011
279Kellner Friedrich (Stk)631.43764.1711.05.2008
280Berger Hubert (Stk)631.03683.4920.07.2006
281Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)629.81802.0913.05.2008
282Romig Friedrich (NÖ)629.41695.3619.04.2011
283Pokorny Georg (T)626.94671.7809.06.2014
284Ebner Stephan (OÖ)626.63702.1626.05.2012
285Probst Guido (W)625.60695.4612.05.2006
286Wölfler Hans (Stk)625.38612.9915.06.2006
287Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)625.10753.2326.07.2006
288Dunkl Guenter (T)624.28786.4020.07.2006
289Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)624.18665.9012.05.2006
290Furtschegger Tobias (T)624.03629.5618.05.2013
291Schilling Detlev (OÖ)623.39640.3808.06.2014
292Berger Martin (NÖ)619.28772.9819.04.2011
293Tengg Karl (Ktn)618.97724.1624.05.2014
294Flicker Raoul (NÖ)618.36712.1815.06.2017
295Gadner Klaus (T)617.68795.7907.06.2014
296Niedl Erich (NÖ)615.97755.3008.06.2014
297Klinger Christian (NÖ)615.14764.8710.05.2008
298Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)615.07724.3421.05.2007
299Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)614.40665.5008.05.2008
300Achleitner Anton (OÖ)613.98758.9309.05.2008
301Seethaler Michael (T)613.31698.6419.04.2011
302Artner Rudi (OÖ)612.69681.3509.06.2007
303Steiner Ela (Stk)612.25712.6510.05.2008
304Eibenberger Josef (Stk)610.05726.5810.05.2012
305Schupfer Mario (Stk)609.20722.7813.04.2018
306Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)608.26714.9412.05.2008
307Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)607.99661.8114.05.2008
308Haas Manfred (Ktn)607.31805.7127.04.2008
309Stering Paul (Ktn)607.18662.4815.06.2006
310Fradl Matthias (W)605.79743.2723.07.2013
311Schmaus Thomas (W)605.30669.4525.04.2010
312Promitzer Thomas (Stk)605.04613.3912.05.2008
313Pelka Stefan (Stk)604.49720.0131.05.2008
314Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)603.81630.9004.08.2018
315Schüßler Erich (Bgl)602.17740.3527.04.2007
316Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)600.67557.0910.05.2008
317Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)600.08650.6312.05.2008
318Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)599.27662.2211.05.2008
319Huber Luki (Stk)599.26687.6618.06.2012
320Konrad Thomas (Stk)599.23641.1801.05.2007
321Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)597.95708.5322.04.2006
322Sommerauer Robert (Stk)597.25664.6512.05.2008
323Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)596.74749.9210.05.2008
324Novak Herbert (Stk)595.17718.9218.08.2018
325Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)592.30668.5413.05.2008
326Hopfner Christoph (W)591.52656.1506.06.2014
327Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)590.18640.1120.04.2010
328Heinz Werner (T)589.34717.2323.04.2007
329Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)589.28657.7511.05.2006
330Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)588.71718.6530.04.2016
331Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)587.28813.0607.06.2014
332Mussmann Reinhard (T)586.41744.7028.04.2007
333Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)586.41706.5421.04.2006
334Walter Michael (Vbg)586.37710.7731.07.2018
335Schwind Christian (T)585.09760.7004.05.2006
336Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)584.41760.6910.05.2008
337Rainer Lukas (T)583.81633.2124.04.2010
338Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)583.49664.9627.04.2007
339Fasching Walter (W)581.78578.1421.05.2007
340Fink Dietmar (Stk)580.98537.9011.05.2006
341Zak Petr (Ktn)580.83663.6414.05.2008
342Pointl Peter (NÖ)580.52608.4523.07.2013
343Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)580.19718.8722.04.2018
344Fauner Arnold (Stk)579.18641.8612.08.2015
345Zürner Christian (Ktn)577.38593.4512.05.2008
346Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)576.22670.6527.04.2007
347Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)575.59579.5216.06.2018
348Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)573.33614.0428.04.2007
349Hochfellner Michael (Stk)571.80715.7010.07.2010
350Suchanek Christian (Stk)571.71660.6611.05.2008
351Werdenigg Max (W)571.63629.8609.06.2014
352Strobach Alexander (T)571.35660.8320.04.2010
353Meier Josef (T)571.25623.9512.05.2008
354Strobl Gregor (Bgl)570.75575.7019.04.2011
355Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)568.97748.8808.05.2012
356Nolz Herbert (Stk)568.73647.0708.05.2008
357Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)568.71612.0919.07.2006
358Rauter Marco (Stk)567.44602.9128.06.2010
359Wagner Karl (Stk)566.49721.2611.05.2006
360Heis Peter (NÖ)565.79716.1326.04.2009
361Embacher Martin (T)565.18643.1512.07.2015
362Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)563.94643.7406.07.2017
363Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)563.28731.5727.05.2015
364Schweiger Franz (NÖ)563.08695.0118.06.2014
365Gentilini Walter (Ktn)560.86684.9427.04.2008
366Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)560.56659.1721.05.2016
367Hechenberger Stephan (T)558.99634.7107.05.2016
368Havemann Kathrin (W)558.85613.2318.08.2018
369Buchner Werner (Ktn)558.07691.0306.05.2016
370Prugger Matthias (Stk)557.05606.4222.04.2011
371Schwarz Werner (Stk)555.65515.8425.04.2010
372Moritsch Walter (Ktn)555.02526.5921.04.2006
373Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)554.78662.2306.05.2011
374Mennel Andreas (Vbg)553.10700.0031.07.2018
375Banko Gerald (OÖ)551.78668.8724.07.2018
376Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)551.66644.2618.04.2011
377Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)550.93543.4928.04.2007
378Brunner Harald (Stk)550.91600.2325.05.2011
379Mennel Helmut (Vbg)550.54649.9607.05.2011
380Weiss Rudi (Stk)550.40587.3212.05.2008
381Fuchs Peter (Stk)549.94605.4819.05.2011
382Dvorak Thomas (W)549.32609.7308.06.2014
383Lhota Christoph (OÖ)548.96617.9915.06.2006
384Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)548.48663.6721.04.2006
385Maresova Lucie (T)548.41556.5407.05.2008
386Schwab Martin (NÖ)548.34592.5031.07.2015
387Holzer Johannes (NÖ)547.18651.2304.08.2018
388Lehner Johann (NÖ)546.94716.0008.05.2008
389Karner Arnold (Ktn)545.95586.6412.05.2008
390Glas Benedikt (OÖ)545.23598.2029.06.2010
391Platter Thomas (NÖ)544.95634.4228.04.2007
392Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)544.63606.3407.06.2014
393Maurer Michael (NÖ)544.49630.0628.05.2017
394Mayr Alois (Ktn)544.27578.4014.05.2008
395Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)544.07670.5627.07.2006
396Altrichter Paul (NÖ)542.85629.6525.07.2018
397Ebner Hugo (T)542.80605.6712.05.2006
398Holzner Christian (Vbg)540.66668.0222.04.2007
399Fuchs Willi (Ktn)539.89595.4612.05.2008
400Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)539.80541.2827.04.2007
401Schober Jürgen (Stk)538.18547.1722.04.2011
402Hosner Josef (OÖ)537.09584.3709.06.2010
403Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)536.38590.2131.07.2015
404Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)536.04633.8509.05.2008
405Holzknecht Alois (T)535.98635.0805.07.2015
406Brunner Sepp (T)535.44679.6920.05.2009
407Sturm Michael (NÖ)534.76619.9411.05.2008
408John Robert (W)534.59588.9509.04.2011
409Strobl Josef (Sbg)534.47681.1019.05.2011
410Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)533.64641.1016.06.2018
411Hasler Thomas (Stk)532.30623.9607.05.2016
412Demel Otto (W)532.26589.4323.04.2011
413Strobl Alexander (Stk)531.65635.8405.07.2015
414Gold Hugo (NÖ)531.48754.8622.04.2015
415Milde Andreas (T)529.79641.7617.04.2007
416Hackl Christoph (OÖ)528.46610.4409.05.2008
417Groh Alexander (W)525.23628.1708.05.2012
418Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)525.17620.8818.06.2017
419Schödl Friedrich (T)524.04614.3723.07.2013
420Binder Andreas (Stk)523.78568.3527.07.2013
421Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)523.76602.9613.08.2015
422Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)523.25641.9219.07.2018
423Eder Franz (OÖ)522.98600.7521.08.2018
424Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)522.60619.3424.07.2018
425Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)521.91707.5613.05.2008
426Sauer Erhard (Stk)520.72620.2606.07.2017
427Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)520.55651.6422.04.2018
428Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)520.34553.6515.06.2006
429Plangger Johann (T)519.35580.8529.06.2010
430Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)519.27571.2423.07.2013
431Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)518.50566.6109.05.2008
432Krebs Sigi (Ktn)517.40520.3808.06.2014
433Plattner Werner (T)516.26560.5908.05.2008
434Kinzner Bernhard (T)516.17616.1208.06.2014
435Kaiser Franz (W)515.03616.1531.05.2008
436Weis Birgit (T)514.77552.5428.05.2017
437Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)514.42475.9203.05.2006
438Soratroi Ernst (T)513.77668.0418.06.2012
439Pirker Harold (Ktn)513.32583.0115.06.2006
440Ketter Alexander (OÖ)512.25569.5525.04.2011
441Wöger Michael (OÖ)511.08688.5126.05.2012
442Probst Bernhard (Ktn)510.34562.4824.05.2010
443Sauer Erich (NÖ)509.83641.2410.05.2008
444Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)509.65635.6826.05.2012
445Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)509.30675.9004.06.2015
446Rappold Werner (OÖ)508.98535.4628.05.2017
447Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)508.42556.6510.08.2015
448Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)507.51579.1807.06.2014
449Baumann Alexander (OÖ)506.09559.0029.04.2010
450Staud Oswald (T)505.41559.1011.07.2006
451Stocker Andreas (W)502.16518.6608.06.2014
452Koch Christoph (Stk)501.90571.0522.04.2018
453Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)501.17546.0209.06.2014
454Hörig Christian (Ktn)500.32655.5121.07.2007
455Mandl Clemens (NÖ)499.34530.7411.04.2007
456Reichl Alfred (W)499.26570.5716.06.2012
457Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)499.15565.7007.05.2008
458Zirngast Daniel (Stk)496.86516.1206.06.2014
459Loibl Tom (NÖ)495.25487.1722.04.2006
460Gölles Johann (Stk)495.06538.6919.04.2011
461Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)494.29507.6626.05.2012
462Schorr Wolfgang (T)493.90568.2215.05.2013
463Kriz Michael (NÖ)493.41527.4218.04.2011
464Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)493.37487.4927.05.2015
465Braeuer Jan (Stk)493.01558.9830.04.2012
466Weninger Werner (Stk)492.96628.7127.05.2017
467Ahorner Leander (Stk)490.36602.9322.04.2006
468Bender Leonhard (NÖ)490.05557.3031.07.2015
469Zwirner Klaus (T)489.70454.3015.06.2006
470Kranebitter Kurt (T)489.38572.9714.06.2006
471Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)489.06545.7507.05.2011
472Reder Rafael (T)488.93575.9108.06.2014
473Leiter Gabriel (T)488.76563.3507.05.2011
474Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)488.14532.4021.05.2016
475Paulweber Nikolaus (T)487.60523.4006.05.2016
476Dumberger Andreas (W)487.30534.5110.05.2008
477Helfer Thomas (Stk)487.07536.8422.04.2018
478Feierl Markus (Stk)485.47503.0430.04.2016
479Heumesser Gottfried (W)485.39566.1815.06.2006
480Baumann Horst (Ktn)484.74571.8808.05.2008
481Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)484.24537.7123.07.2013
482Mayr Siegfried (T)483.93483.8312.05.2006
483Zingerle Markus (T)483.87560.4818.05.2013
484Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)483.61534.8010.05.2012
485Jenny Markus (W)483.52550.3611.05.2006
486Holl Christoph (OÖ)483.16533.2410.05.2008
487Pirker Franz (Ktn)482.74567.6207.05.2018
488Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)482.26523.5012.08.2015
489Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)481.49561.6126.05.2012
490Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)480.12587.3701.07.2018
491Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)479.81480.0820.07.2006
492Popodi Walter (NÖ)479.20513.8212.05.2008
493Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)479.16521.0104.08.2018
494Neumann Mario (W)478.39476.1830.04.2016
495Mayer Walter (NÖ)478.29548.1614.07.2010
496Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)478.10541.6512.05.2008
497Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)478.01581.2821.05.2007
498Marchhart Markus (NÖ)477.40499.4012.05.2008
499Eder Manuela (T)475.82535.2401.07.2015
500Janach Fritz (NÖ)475.29514.1007.06.2014
501Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)475.02539.4619.06.2014
502Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)474.81476.2528.06.2016
503Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)474.46571.1414.08.2012
504Stein Reinhard (NÖ)473.03548.7726.05.2012
505Pack Gerald (Bgl)472.23473.4719.04.2011
506Lorenz Andreas (T)472.06482.4907.05.2009
507Binder Christian (Stk)471.17590.4018.05.2017
508Schlegl Harald (Stk)470.86498.2430.04.2016
509Schenner Michael (W)470.46523.4909.06.2014
510Koller Markus (W)469.94533.5312.05.2006
511Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)469.42539.3315.06.2006
512Strobl Kurt (Sbg)468.95573.2612.05.2008
513Kropil Peter (W)468.95472.2112.05.2006
514Tanda Barnabas (T)467.82507.6621.05.2007
515Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)466.76481.2509.06.2014
516Kreisl Erich (OÖ)466.56513.5916.07.2017
517Klein Peter (OÖ)466.22529.1209.06.2014
518Sageder Gerhard (W)465.47492.2708.04.2017
519Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)465.11532.3710.05.2012
520Poeschl Felix (W)463.81472.7808.05.2012
521Ortner Reinhold (Stk)463.68558.7511.05.2006
522Spyra Günter (T)461.92514.6017.05.2009
523Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)461.39517.0027.05.2012
524Lang Reinhard (OÖ)461.22504.0912.05.2006
525Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)461.15543.2325.05.2011
526Strasser Patrick (Stk)461.08463.3811.05.2006
527Höller Johann (OÖ)460.66503.1213.05.2008
528Stengg Werner (Stk)460.58499.7011.07.2006
529Marchart Martin (NÖ)460.12529.8806.05.2016
530Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)459.98524.7824.05.2010
531Moser Christoph (T)459.61364.2426.04.2007
532Ortner Karl (OÖ)459.46556.5728.05.2017
533Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)456.70533.7116.08.2018
534Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)456.59570.7004.05.2014
535Beyer Alexander (OÖ)453.84537.6024.06.2016
536Puch Siegfried (Stk)453.65500.6612.05.2006
537Stockinger Martin (NÖ)452.55522.5829.05.2017
538Sternig Kurt (Ktn)451.75431.0713.06.2006
539Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)451.67489.6811.07.2006
540Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)451.11482.5216.08.2018
541Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)450.84530.2607.07.2010
542Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)449.32489.3505.07.2015
543Kostmann Helmut (Stk)449.28506.6626.04.2007
544Schlager Larissa (OÖ)449.26535.5104.08.2018
545Türtscher Albert (Stk)445.69485.8120.05.2007
546Dobrovz Kurt (T)445.40542.2806.06.2010
547Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)444.35512.5310.05.2015
548Györkös Manuel (Stk)444.28464.7226.05.2012
549Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)443.73539.0227.04.2007
550Schuch Otto (W)442.65347.1501.08.2012
551Hirsch Angela (T)441.30521.0608.06.2014
552Wöss Daniel (T)441.01482.5127.04.2007
553Ahorner Udo (Stk)440.61534.0212.05.2006
554Mayr Werner (NÖ)440.56451.1412.05.2008
555Friedl Jürgen (Stk)438.34479.0722.04.2011
556Haffner Sascha (NÖ)437.87496.9308.06.2014
557Meyer Wilfried (Stk)436.56526.7527.07.2013
558Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)436.30595.6719.04.2015
559Spörk Knud (Stk)435.83443.8328.05.2017
560Kroiß Johann (OÖ)435.44486.3722.04.2006
561Kathrein Jonas (T)435.28336.4811.05.2012
562Hoffelner Roland (Stk)434.21519.4227.07.2013
563Schrentewein Thomas (T)434.13491.5206.07.2017
564Pointner Hermann (OÖ)434.04526.2727.06.2014
565Mairhofer Norbert (T)433.92533.8719.04.2011
566Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)433.77492.8415.04.2015
567Göksun Benedict (Stk)433.59460.2403.07.2010
568Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)433.46424.8622.06.2008
569Krüger Hannes (T)433.39521.3907.05.2006
570Lechner Christian (Bgl)432.51443.6410.06.2014
571Jan Helmut (Stk)432.39471.9326.05.2012
572Werner Wilhelm (W)432.26459.4510.05.2012
573Regensburger Harald (Ktn)431.38438.7215.06.2006
574Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)430.79420.6521.05.2016
575Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)430.74485.2119.07.2016
576Supersperger Edward (OÖ)430.17496.5709.04.2007
577Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)430.16470.8224.05.2011
578Kreil Dominik (OÖ)428.72527.7107.05.2016
579Ladner Karl (OÖ)428.44475.0128.05.2017
580Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)427.58337.8811.06.2006
581Vavra Norbert (NÖ)427.34553.1121.05.2007
582Mierswa Michael (OÖ)426.78601.2603.06.2018
583Prior Jakob (T)425.75479.5731.07.2018
584Schreiner Karl (Bgl)424.49484.1907.06.2014
585Kraus Ralf (OÖ)423.56333.8415.06.2006
586Windischer Andreas (T)421.61326.2108.06.2014
587Derold Christian (T)421.48330.2011.05.2006
588Rois Markus (OÖ)420.38441.8916.06.2012
589Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)420.26475.7707.08.2008
590Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)419.52446.3721.04.2006
591Donner Georg (OÖ)419.18423.5218.08.2018
592Scholz Christoph (Sbg)419.12454.0201.07.2007
593Kurzmeier Michael (T)419.02436.5819.05.2012
594Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)418.72450.3121.04.2006
595Kubasa Georg (Stk)418.42533.9113.04.2015
596Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)418.29470.7712.05.2008
597Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)418.03482.0116.08.2018
598Sponer Werner (NÖ)417.84473.9817.08.2018
599Steinlechner Christian (T)417.31465.5217.08.2006
600Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)417.18330.0904.05.2011
601Leitner Uwe (Stk)416.92424.2510.05.2008
602Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)415.57469.9505.06.2015
603Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)415.51501.7006.05.2016
604Bloder Paul (T)415.02464.8612.05.2008
605Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)414.59565.2831.05.2008
606Buchner Viktor (OÖ)414.51460.2022.06.2008
607Haas Martin (T)414.33477.1016.06.2012
608Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)414.08522.1418.05.2013
609Meusburger Harald (Sbg)413.75503.7115.06.2006
610Globits Michael (W)413.28441.7524.05.2011
611Walcher Hannes (Sbg)412.72492.9328.04.2010
612Holzer Johannes (NÖ)412.16449.0213.06.2006
613Meier Susanne (Stk)411.86429.4004.08.2018
614Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)411.72510.8812.08.2015
615Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)410.30332.0425.08.2007
616Knabl Ernst (Stk)410.27477.0104.08.2018
617Knittel Peter (T)410.20413.0827.07.2012
618Perner Siegfried (Sbg)410.12421.8407.05.2011
619Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)409.94591.2821.05.2016
620Kudielka Viktor (W)409.75456.5807.05.2009
621Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)409.17450.4323.04.2011
622Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)407.77453.8104.08.2018
623Tösch Franz (Stk)407.39436.2418.08.2018
624Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)407.04448.8908.06.2014
625Oberhofer Horst (W)406.91490.3401.08.2012
626Puxkandl Michael (Stk)406.13401.0713.05.2008
627Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)404.68425.1709.06.2014
628Rimann Frank (T)404.47410.7503.07.2010
629Matschi Herbert (OÖ)403.44452.4407.05.2011
630Armellini Franz (Vbg)403.35452.9517.07.2014
631Walch Ingo (T)402.38462.3128.05.2017
632Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)401.53586.0515.07.2018
633Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)401.37421.1513.06.2006
634Wippel Gernot (T)401.28427.0117.04.2007
635Swoboda Norbert (Stk)401.23475.6712.08.2015
636Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)400.87361.4907.05.2008
637Koruna Robert (T)400.68448.8811.05.2012
638Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)400.14428.9209.05.2008
639Schütte Gert (Ktn)399.78458.4611.08.2013
640Posch Andreas (T)399.46455.0625.04.2010
641Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)398.50394.3225.04.2010
642Madl Fabian (OÖ)397.91489.3110.06.2016
643Egger Thomas (T)397.76433.5628.05.2017
644Gutmann Werner (NÖ)397.54521.0925.06.2007
645Strobl Florian (T)396.87434.6507.06.2014
646Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)395.78423.0703.06.2018
647Kronester Walter (T)395.28468.4402.05.2012
648Unterweger Josef (Ktn)394.48400.8527.06.2010
649Frommer Johann (Sbg)394.38522.1028.05.2017
650Reithofer Josef (NÖ)393.68433.8414.05.2008
651Ketzer Klaus (T)393.58372.1913.05.2008
652Zdesar Peter (NÖ)393.12503.1006.10.2018
653Rauth Helmut (Stk)392.28501.4606.07.2017
654Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)392.28431.5622.06.2008
655Kober Michael (Stk)392.14415.9504.08.2018
656Voglmayr Cristof (W)391.35433.4924.05.2011
657Burian Franz (Stk)391.26347.7908.05.2008
658Schlüter Marcus (W)391.18425.8222.04.2006
659Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)391.06366.5924.07.2018
660Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)390.95361.7429.05.2017
661Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)390.01391.9420.07.2006
662Kögl Alexander (NÖ)389.74401.0604.08.2018
663Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)389.66428.2305.07.2008
664Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)389.37443.1606.05.2016
665Taxer Michael (T)388.71424.8506.05.2011
666Eder Christian (OÖ)388.06378.5010.05.2008
667Großschädl Peter (Stk)387.41518.7427.07.2013
668Schipfer Franz (Sbg)387.31480.1422.04.2006
669Strauß Christoph (Sbg)385.75394.2610.05.2008
670Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)385.17490.3322.04.2018
671Burghauser Horst (W)385.06364.8012.07.2010
672Melzer Christian (Ktn)384.94356.4819.04.2011
673Fowler Mervin (T)384.74437.1613.05.2008
674Raith Christian (Stk)383.76334.7904.08.2018
675Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)383.47496.2819.07.2016
676Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)383.01471.6522.04.2018
677Brunner Alois (OÖ)382.19479.7129.07.2008
678Felber Walter (W)382.07437.3122.04.2006
679Pedot Roland (Ktn)380.60309.5614.05.2007
680Hoffmann Fabian (W)379.86422.2726.05.2018
681Pöschl Thomas (T)379.42463.2107.06.2014
682Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)379.35420.7212.05.2008
683Fürle Christian (Sbg)379.20487.3504.08.2018
684Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)377.36391.3231.05.2008
685Ehgarter Pia (Stk)376.44391.3811.07.2006
686Komzak Pavol (OÖ)375.98431.5815.06.2014
687Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)375.80467.7510.07.2016
688Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)373.54433.4210.05.2012
689Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)373.51356.2723.04.2011
690Damberger Manfred (OÖ)373.51412.9322.06.2008
691Unterrainer Niklas (T)372.87399.6022.04.2018
692Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)372.44413.9408.05.2009
693Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)370.02396.9821.04.2006
694Hummel Ernst (NÖ)369.80423.0211.05.2009
695Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)369.80439.0610.05.2008
696Hudler Andreas (NÖ)369.21428.7823.06.2010
697Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)368.80440.5209.05.2013
698Pannagl Josef (W)368.55404.7814.04.2017
699Gabor Bela (W)368.48395.4930.04.2012
700Strnad Leopold (W)368.31386.9920.08.2012
701Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)368.09447.0506.07.2017
702Achleitner Christian (NÖ)367.68458.0824.07.2018
703Dietrich Martin (NÖ)367.50465.1016.08.2018
704Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)367.32445.0522.06.2008
705Krobath Karel (NÖ)367.22465.4707.05.2016
706Knappert Clemens (NÖ)366.62481.7725.05.2016
707Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)366.51409.6203.05.2009
708Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)366.41355.7912.05.2006
709Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)366.17452.7020.07.2006
710Urbscheit Martin (Stk)365.31386.0311.06.2017
711Carotta Christoph (T)364.70340.0204.05.2006
712Becker Harry (NÖ)364.36396.6011.05.2006
713Spörk Erich (Bgl)364.28315.8521.04.2006
714Kahler Christopher (W)364.16375.3504.05.2011
715Hartl Walter (NÖ)363.89506.0809.06.2014
716Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)363.34442.5403.06.2018
717Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)363.19331.7705.06.2015
718Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)362.55405.0001.07.2018
719Dornauer Benedikt (T)362.15381.0121.04.2018
720Kaineder Christian (OÖ)361.88346.2314.05.2007
721Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)361.85404.1703.05.2009
722Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)361.41425.1303.07.2010
723Hannemann Robert (Sbg)361.08394.6506.06.2010
724Baumgartner Günther (T)359.86357.7711.04.2018
725Freithofnig Alfred (W)358.83383.1811.07.2006
726Jäger Johann (Ktn)357.74400.0229.05.2017
727Zieger Wolf (NÖ)357.29416.0421.07.2013
728Daim Paul (NÖ)354.88404.9727.05.2017
729Prechelmacher Erhard (W)354.81396.9421.05.2016
730Zebinger Christoph (Stk)354.69410.6011.06.2014
731Kals Gerhard (OÖ)354.16377.4512.06.2006
732Mascher Annika (T)353.96288.3705.06.2011
733Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)353.44402.2108.04.2017
734Szantej Michael (Stk)352.86387.5202.07.2010
735Bauer Christian (T)352.29393.6520.07.2016
736Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)351.46406.5019.06.2013
737Bauer Johann (NÖ)351.05364.3129.07.2008
738Schuster Juergen (NÖ)350.75392.6812.05.2006
739Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)350.43433.1214.04.2009
740Mayer Franz (OÖ)350.20416.1910.04.2017
741Quadflieg Christian (T)347.87392.4420.05.2009
742Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)347.85367.2715.06.2014
743Salzinger Otto (NÖ)347.79356.0313.05.2008
744Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)346.44396.1629.05.2017
745Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)346.33362.9106.07.2011
746Moser Kurt (Ktn)346.14351.3331.07.2018
747Kienzl Markus (Ktn)346.12356.1626.04.2007
748Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)345.73418.1627.05.2012
749Küpper Christian (NÖ)345.19371.8927.04.2008
750Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)344.29387.7811.05.2006
751Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)344.26367.1220.07.2010
752Söser Richard (OÖ)344.16317.3015.08.2013
753Urban Horst (NÖ)344.12383.0509.05.2008
754Türk Andreas (NÖ)343.77407.7127.05.2012
755Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)342.97375.6301.05.2012
756Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)342.97419.9203.05.2006
757Rossow Sören (W)341.03402.4522.05.2016
758Sachs Florian (NÖ)339.95371.6711.06.2006
759Simbürger Marc (Stk)339.00363.0304.08.2018
760Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)338.96363.8111.08.2015
761Osen Hans (OÖ)338.89360.9911.06.2006
762Rabl Dominik (T)338.51359.6729.04.2018
763Singhania Tobias (NÖ)338.16444.6428.05.2018
764Brugger Beate (W)336.68341.8606.06.2010
765Roubin Hary (NÖ)336.49403.3328.04.2007
766Emig Christian (Sbg)336.38314.3710.07.2010
767Egger Fritz (Ktn)335.76325.3316.07.2006
768Wiesmüller Johannes (W)335.74302.6912.05.2006
769Lixl Florian (OÖ)335.73381.6311.05.2011
770Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)334.54370.3710.05.2008
771Deiber Gregor (NÖ)334.47350.8719.07.2014
772Gruber Renate (T)333.49375.3115.04.2007
773Haas Gerhard (T)332.83374.5004.06.2015
774Kohel Robert (OÖ)332.80275.7219.07.2018
775Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)331.42347.9326.05.2011
776Geiger Matthias (T)329.13259.8017.04.2011
777Holzer Peter (NÖ)328.99370.5329.07.2008
778Karl Manfred (T)328.05328.0615.04.2007
779Holzer Robert (NÖ)327.83362.8608.06.2006
780Wendy Klaus (NÖ)327.77377.6719.07.2006
781Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)326.66364.0218.05.2011
782Koidl Josef (T)326.29360.8219.06.2006
783Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)325.65298.4723.04.2007
784Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)324.74338.4909.06.2014
785Schretter Alfred (Ktn)324.31327.1912.06.2006
786Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)323.49412.7926.05.2018
787Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)323.32345.4610.05.2008
788Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)323.17393.5104.06.2014
789Rofner Willi (T)322.87354.9222.04.2007
790Bauer Johannes (Ktn)321.10297.6025.04.2014
791Haslinger Clemens (T)320.95339.7228.08.2016
792Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)319.60305.5026.05.2016
793Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)319.10378.2219.08.2018
794Hinterreither Markus (W)318.61319.2412.04.2015
795Pockberger Andreas (W)318.13360.8311.05.2006
796Liess Herbert (NÖ)317.50406.6316.08.2018
797Loeffler Gerold (T)316.38328.9020.04.2006
798Zürcher Ernst (Stk)316.09383.2322.04.2006
799Möstl Thomas (Stk)316.00355.3711.05.2008
800Steininger Albin (NÖ)315.92399.9221.04.2018
801Salcher Manuel (T)314.88334.2109.06.2017
802Anich Johann (T)314.10383.8907.06.2007
803Galler Florian (NÖ)314.04351.4904.08.2018
804Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)313.68326.8410.04.2007
805Neugebauer Martin (T)312.33338.2118.06.2013
806Morauf Markus (NÖ)312.23408.4608.08.2014
807Kovsca Anton (Ktn)312.21352.2523.04.2007
808Blumberger Christian (NÖ)311.97354.4211.08.2015
809Bay Benjamin (T)311.81298.1328.05.2017
810Vallant Ernst (Ktn)311.59358.7920.04.2011
811Stockinger Franz (NÖ)311.37383.9513.05.2008
812Reiter Stefan (OÖ)310.70311.4626.05.2012
813Brandl Franz (W)309.40332.1227.04.2008
814Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)308.67345.5303.05.2009
815Schwärzler Klaus (T)308.47301.2026.05.2017
816Scherrer Martin (NÖ)308.04385.0115.06.2006
817Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)306.86262.6926.07.2006
818Schmarda Michael (Stk)304.89351.7627.05.2017
819Knoch Wolfgang (Stk)304.71326.0710.04.2017
820Baumann Alex (OÖ)303.92346.5614.04.2008
821Schnalzer Werner (Stk)302.45350.2413.06.2013
822Scheu Till (NÖ)301.97362.1021.04.2018
823Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)301.90305.2621.04.2006
824Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)300.27344.4831.07.2018
825Karan Reinhard (OÖ)299.91332.6217.08.2018
826Schrefl Werner (Stk)298.12277.5320.07.2006
827Schuster Karl (Stk)297.91367.8417.08.2018
828Knöbl Florian (NÖ)297.62336.7910.07.2016
829Fischer Ernst (Ktn)297.43287.6019.07.2006
830Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)297.13323.6013.06.2006
831Schwan Miguel (NÖ)297.01338.5001.07.2015
832Haas Walter (T)296.83330.6402.07.2015
833Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)296.80343.5424.05.2014
834Fiel Walter (W)296.77315.9204.08.2018
835Wollwang Horst (Ktn)296.77345.6403.05.2012
836Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)296.05364.1122.06.2008
837Gruber Christian (NÖ)295.03302.4010.05.2008
838Erb Horst (W)294.85226.1713.06.2006
839Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)294.85359.4010.05.2006
840Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)294.59301.2915.04.2010
841Frühwirth Martin (T)293.41380.5008.06.2014
842Novotny Albert (Stk)293.36369.0920.07.2006
843Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)292.56293.9027.07.2013
844Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)292.56281.9114.05.2008
845Neumann Alfred (Stk)291.64276.4012.05.2008
846Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)291.17360.5703.06.2018
847Ammer Patrick (NÖ)290.45280.7404.08.2018
848Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)290.16321.3113.06.2006
849Binder Walter (Stk)289.80310.4301.07.2010
850Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)288.31327.8607.06.2014
851Frener Andreas (T)288.03301.1319.07.2018
852Schuster Martin (T)287.60324.5026.04.2007
853Bierbauer Marco (Stk)287.13339.7519.06.2014
854Frühwirth Peter (T)286.31325.6408.06.2014
855Kübler Martin (OÖ)285.95232.1214.06.2017
856Gruber Horst (OÖ)284.61300.1901.08.2007
857Richter Herbert (W)283.20354.9025.04.2018
858Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)282.95306.2515.07.2006
859Taborsky Hannes (W)282.50307.9912.05.2008
860Auer Andreas (Bgl)282.39290.1815.06.2017
861Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)281.69283.3607.05.2016
862Preindl Philip (T)281.12284.2507.05.2011
863Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)280.59333.6826.04.2006
864Waldmüller Matthias (T)280.44324.9215.04.2007
865Schriebl Markus (Stk)280.13297.0330.05.2012
866Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)279.99320.9818.08.2018
867Steurer Günter (Stk)279.33303.2127.07.2013
868Ehrler Mira (T)277.69227.4824.04.2013
869Holzmann Karl (Ktn)277.52346.8719.06.2013
870Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)276.99377.6107.05.2016
871Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)276.23334.8923.04.2011
872Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)275.79317.1716.07.2014
873Trost Andreas (W)275.75340.7306.06.2010
874Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)274.28365.2917.08.2018
875Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)273.80278.3716.08.2018
876Gröblacher Paul (T)271.66406.0017.05.2017
877Kluger Horst (Stk)270.88304.6510.07.2016
878Bauer Jakob (NÖ)270.69296.9904.04.2016
879Horndacher Josef (T)269.47319.7522.06.2008
880Barth Alfred (OÖ)267.79316.6629.04.2018
881Müller Günter (OÖ)267.38324.3720.07.2018
882Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)266.78276.0727.04.2008
883Adinger Gerald (Ktn)266.43298.0815.06.2006
884Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)265.89298.8829.04.2007
885Kleon Gernot (T)263.79297.7025.04.2007
886Sabata Roland (W)263.24281.9801.08.2010
887Hilber Moritz (T)263.13288.4006.05.2016
888Orthaber Markus (Stk)263.02218.1612.05.2008
889Moritzer Michael (Ktn)262.83284.8720.07.2006
890Braun Gerald (Ktn)260.75322.9323.07.2007
891Mayer Günter (NÖ)260.03268.6813.05.2008
892Schilling Niko (OÖ)259.26220.3804.06.2015
893Tscherner Martin (Stk)258.84249.3609.05.2013
894Kogler Alexander (T)258.78278.4602.05.2006
895Frech Andreas (NÖ)258.69295.2731.07.2018
896Liedl Erwin (T)257.89214.4405.06.2013
897Heinz Konrad (T)257.14322.0526.04.2007
898Glanz Wolfgang (W)256.72314.5407.06.2014
899Hintermayr Beate (T)256.00237.7015.06.2006
900Zwitter Alois (Ktn)255.01271.8124.05.2010
901Gramer Raphael (OÖ)254.32235.8226.05.2018
902Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)253.22246.6806.06.2010
903Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)253.06308.5909.06.2014
904Haas Stefan (Stk)252.89267.3121.05.2016
905Laister Othmar (Stk)251.84383.7205.07.2015
906Pertl Peter (Ktn)250.27272.3317.05.2012
907Schuette Gert (Ktn)249.33286.6721.05.2016
908Seiwald David (T)248.16287.9829.04.2007
909Praxl Gerald (Ktn)247.86246.0516.07.2006
910Christian Denz (Sbg)247.10210.0321.05.2009
911Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)246.96303.0623.07.2013
912Salzger Heimo (Stk)246.92375.0228.06.2017
913Spiegel Martin (Vbg)245.48254.0308.06.2014
914Wanko Rainer (NÖ)245.06270.6307.08.2017
915Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)243.89283.9324.05.2010
916Schützenberger Josef (T)243.35270.6409.07.2011
917Heidegger Walter (T)243.28260.2613.06.2006
918Pregler Raimund (W)243.21282.9205.07.2017
919Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)243.16275.2022.07.2013
920Studer Roger (Vbg)243.15243.6331.05.2014
921Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)242.32241.8319.07.2013
922Seebacher Harald (Stk)242.27230.8220.05.2014
923Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)242.16293.9524.04.2006
924Daniel Lampel (Stk)241.84289.7418.08.2018
925Scheer Christoph (Ktn)241.63264.3102.04.2017
926Scheidl Marco (NÖ)241.18269.7931.07.2010
927Putz Klaus (Stk)241.08270.8615.08.2017
928Botz Daniel (W)241.04285.3613.06.2013
929Gross Franz Josef (W)240.82289.6605.06.2015
930Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)240.47156.9909.06.2007
931Kramer Michael (Ktn)239.32251.5602.05.2008
932Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)238.89269.6308.07.2010
933Neumayr Martin (OÖ)238.51266.4712.05.2018
934Röder Sebastian (NÖ)237.66234.6021.04.2011
935Hoffmann Robert (W)237.64227.1624.05.2007
936Mara Helmut (NÖ)237.44275.1027.05.2010
937Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)237.13269.7206.06.2010
938Denz Christian (Sbg)236.72187.6729.04.2010
939Lorenz Peter (W)236.05278.5001.06.2011
940Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)235.24254.1804.06.2015
941Prossegger Markus (Ktn)235.22259.7707.07.2018
942Weiss Michael (T)234.39281.1813.06.2013
943Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)233.57189.6719.07.2006
944Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)233.08246.4322.04.2011
945Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)230.62272.6830.06.2015
946Prieler Friedrich (Stk)230.30217.0828.04.2007
947Eichhorn Kirsten (T)230.29308.2926.05.2018
948Mueller Richard (Ktn)230.09252.7609.07.2011
949Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)228.44250.2203.07.2014
950Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)227.82279.1623.05.2013
951Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)227.68272.8608.08.2014
952Zangerl Hubert (T)224.62226.3522.08.2018
953Bodner Peter (Ktn)224.33245.4821.04.2006
954Fischer Franz (OÖ)223.48189.0013.07.2013
955Lanthaler Rene (T)223.30279.4428.04.2018
956Neubauer Siegfried (T)222.97272.8218.07.2014
957Lafleur Josef (Ktn)222.11207.8025.04.2011
958Kalch Martin (NÖ)221.76280.9418.08.2018
959Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)221.41220.2002.05.2014
960Strobl Philipp (Sbg)220.40254.3209.05.2013
961Roy Manfred (Ktn)220.04250.6408.08.2006
962Götz Julia (W)219.74231.4325.04.2018
963Wieland Andreas (Sbg)219.12253.8706.05.2011
964Kargl Christian (Stk)218.66279.2706.08.2015
965Heibl Stefan (OÖ)218.53230.4720.07.2018
966Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)216.78227.3611.05.2012
967Kögl Eva (Stk)215.95191.4324.07.2018
968Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)215.65240.7803.07.2010
969Furtner Michael (W)215.28236.1826.05.2016
970Jelinek Friedrich (W)214.59234.4424.06.2012
971Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)214.57238.1315.08.2013
972Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)214.30240.4215.07.2006
973Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)214.01200.6601.08.2007
974Pritz Günther (Sbg)213.64234.6610.07.2010
975Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)213.00233.6420.07.2006
976Moshammer Alfred (W)212.75183.2108.07.2007
977Resch Rudolf (Stk)211.96211.2625.06.2007
978Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)211.30234.2113.05.2008
979Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)209.71271.6821.05.2018
980Handler Christoph (NÖ)209.64233.8826.07.2009
981Geisler Josef (T)209.48245.5807.06.2007
982Kalcher Peter (Bgl)209.07187.1408.06.2014
983Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)207.96226.1208.06.2014
984Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)207.81224.1908.05.2009
985Binder Harald (W)207.30201.2813.06.2006
986Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)206.48206.8401.08.2012
987Golestani Sina (T)205.87180.6627.04.2008
988Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)205.36309.9606.05.2017
989Egger Christian (Ktn)205.14248.1730.04.2017
990Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)204.58225.6615.07.2018
991Gramer Harald (NÖ)202.45220.8612.05.2008
992Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)202.40228.1719.08.2018
993Parizek Herbert (W)201.57218.6625.05.2012
994Trojette Karim (OÖ)200.79229.1202.05.2009
995Römer Otto (W)199.87223.5303.07.2008
996Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)199.78271.9120.07.2013
997Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)199.31191.9421.07.2006
998Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)199.20255.0712.05.2018
999Payr Norbert (T)198.04221.5027.07.2006
1000Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)197.10218.2019.08.2018
1001Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)196.91183.2509.05.2010
1002Trauner Josef (OÖ)196.82160.9604.05.2014
1003Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)195.43152.0329.04.2018
1004Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)193.85210.4904.08.2010
1005Payer Siegfried (Ktn)193.66208.9707.05.2011
1006Schretter Mike (Ktn)191.74216.7324.05.2010
1007Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)191.04227.1018.06.2009
1008Leisser Josef (NÖ)190.39223.6609.06.2014
1009Reißner David (Stk)189.67241.8019.08.2018
1010Pribek Niclas (Stk)188.97151.5202.08.2009
1011Fruehwirth M. (T)188.92231.9227.07.2012
1012Weinberger Elias (OÖ)187.39194.9801.07.2018
1013Wanke Stefan (NÖ)187.14184.7911.07.2006
1014Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)187.01191.2209.06.2010
1015Albrecht Max (NÖ)186.85236.1227.07.2013
1016Binder Walter (Stk)186.22191.9101.05.2012
1017Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)185.53201.3708.06.2007
1018Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)185.23200.6530.07.2016
1019Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)184.58178.3816.08.2018
1020Kain Ludwig (Stk)184.29209.2201.05.2012
1021Stütz Matthias (OÖ)184.17211.9001.07.2018
1022Thoma Stefan (T)183.54206.5017.05.2017
1023Binter Georg (Ktn)182.46191.3024.07.2009
1024Hartl Matthias (NÖ)182.02199.6104.08.2018
1025Petelin Heinz (Sbg)181.75203.9222.04.2006
1026Niedl Alexander (NÖ)181.73208.5308.04.2009
1027Kuepper Christian (NÖ)181.57142.6711.07.2006
1028Demmerer Oliver (Stk)181.22240.8010.06.2014
1029Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)180.53204.4522.04.2006
1030Gassmann Martin (T)179.33158.1520.05.2009
1031Pichler Martin (Ktn)178.95198.9303.06.2018
1032Weissacher Peter (Sbg)178.65231.4224.07.2018
1033Grauszer Manfred (W)178.34197.2110.05.2012
1034Gotthart Philipp (Stk)177.10184.0707.06.2014
1035Oberleitner Hans (T)176.87193.0304.05.2006
1036Markfelder Helmut (Stk)175.78158.1327.05.2012
1037Krall Friedrich (T)175.77190.4009.06.2007
1038Lemberger Hannes (T)173.77169.2028.04.2012
1039Olinger Dominik (OÖ)173.32189.0604.06.2018
1040Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)173.18172.3901.06.2008
1041Krallinger Josef (T)171.74210.5518.08.2018
1042Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)171.65167.7102.08.2011
1043Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)170.67163.3327.05.2012
1044Moser Walter (Ktn)169.70185.6601.07.2006
1045Blasge Günther (Ktn)168.82178.4727.04.2007
1046Pehn Georg (NÖ)166.70198.4230.08.2013
1047Smole Markus (Stk)166.67202.1919.07.2018
1048Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)166.41205.8210.05.2008
1049Krenn Martin (Stk)166.30232.9108.06.2013
1050Lach Werner (Stk)166.01171.3703.04.2007
1051Gadermayr Max (Sbg)165.18153.2103.06.2018
1052Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)164.94162.7218.05.2013
1053Fraissl Kurt (Stk)163.44198.0210.04.2017
1054Truppe Michael (Ktn)162.98167.5026.05.2007
1055Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)161.04174.7614.05.2008
1056Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)160.41208.4426.05.2016
1057Längauer Bernhard (Stk)160.15172.0310.05.2008
1058Kainz Alfred (Ktn)159.43208.4511.08.2013
1059Kammerländer Josef (W)159.25177.1512.05.2006
1060Jäger Paul (T)159.03180.0411.05.2008
1061Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)158.00183.2419.05.2012
1062Macher Karl (Ktn)157.47176.0620.04.2008
1063Fasching Thomas (NÖ)156.87175.1407.08.2007
1064Egger Richard (T)156.56148.2615.06.2006
1065Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)156.31150.0724.05.2010
1066Sparber Thomas (T)155.11162.4609.06.2018
1067Jaeger Paul (T)154.74173.6810.05.2009
1068Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)154.71177.9412.06.2010
1069Dorau Brigitta (W)154.64148.5410.06.2007
1070Weiss Michael (NÖ)154.46141.2027.07.2007
1071Ferenz Heike (W)153.00186.8925.04.2006
1072Gloessl Thomas (Stk)152.65137.2312.05.2008
1073Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)152.14158.7512.07.2013
1074Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)151.81179.5718.08.2018
1075Venkrbec Josef (W)150.68161.0821.04.2006
1076Hütter Leo (Ktn)149.58157.1012.05.2008
1077Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)149.49182.7624.06.2017
1078Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)149.36134.2815.06.2017
1079Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)149.03122.7530.04.2007
1080Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)148.86151.8926.04.2010
1081Müller Richard (Ktn)148.69192.5712.06.2015
1082Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)148.31147.2124.05.2010
1083Gätz Gabriel (W)147.95158.8810.08.2014
1084Marlovits Thomas (Stk)147.81165.8118.04.2014
1085Edi Gerhard (OÖ)147.23147.8823.06.2008
1086Resch Kurt (NÖ)147.20168.4208.06.2007
1087Ofner Manfred (Stk)146.77137.9925.05.2007
1088Bastiani Simon (T)146.67133.5404.08.2018
1089Köllner Julian (Stk)145.87174.5222.08.2017
1090Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)145.82178.8719.07.2013
1091Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)145.46224.5527.03.2018
1092Husek Christian (NÖ)145.14175.7217.06.2018
1093Stibich Mario (T)144.23127.1427.07.2012
1094Schwegler David (T)143.61138.1821.04.2015
1095Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)143.56158.2505.07.2018
1096Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)143.44187.0104.07.2018
1097Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)143.42147.1815.05.2008
1098Pansy Gerd (Stk)142.80172.5629.08.2015
1099Feltl Biggi (W)142.78147.8008.04.2014
1100Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)142.42134.2106.05.2006
1101Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)142.18168.5602.05.2008
1102Radl Wolfgang (Stk)142.09144.3620.04.2006
1103Graser Susanne (OÖ)141.93119.9728.04.2007
1104Famler Stephan (OÖ)141.46143.5719.04.2009
1105Walter Erich (T)140.87150.3403.05.2008
1106Prikril Julian (NÖ)140.61129.0214.05.2013
1107Klementin Erwin (Ktn)140.13160.4405.07.2008
1108Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)139.21159.2121.03.2014
1109Diebold Daniel (T)138.86114.8224.05.2010
1110Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)137.51159.0820.07.2013
1111Herzog Gernot (OÖ)136.66170.6421.05.2018
1112Hössl Michael (Ktn)136.32149.8431.05.2009
1113Schachl Michael (OÖ)135.69145.3230.04.2014
1114Kayatz Peter (T)135.58132.3719.04.2010
1115Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)135.51177.6422.08.2018
1116Weber Alexander (NÖ)134.58166.6830.07.2015
1117Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)134.39153.2204.05.2008
1118Hollaus Ralph (W)134.12155.0520.04.2011
1119Lackner Harald (NÖ)133.82116.7612.06.2006
1120Pockreiter Michelle (T)132.93158.6721.04.2015
1121Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)132.45149.6807.05.2016
1122Ebner Christoph (OÖ)132.11126.9803.06.2018
1123Schimmer Christian (NÖ)131.94151.6311.06.2014
1124Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)129.19136.7519.05.2007
1125Nageler Andreas (Ktn)128.60183.6009.08.2018
1126Scheu Florian (NÖ)127.50159.4305.07.2015
1127Sager Philip (NÖ)127.22163.1803.07.2018
1128Skomorowski Paul (Stk)125.04147.6110.05.2009
1129Reinisch Alois (Stk)124.83154.2515.06.2017
1130Rainer Simon (T)122.91138.3801.07.2007
1131Böhm Kurt (OÖ)122.36114.2203.05.2006
1132Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)122.18139.9715.06.2014
1133Gosch Werner (Stk)121.21124.7006.07.2008
1134Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)120.18137.1219.07.2014
1135Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)120.03154.5519.08.2018
1136Haltschuster Hannes (W)118.63123.0905.05.2011
1137Buchhold Niels (T)118.51133.3518.07.2014
1138Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)116.80141.9910.06.2010
1139Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)116.02138.2103.07.2010
1140Müller Harald (Ktn)115.08153.6610.04.2017
1141Grabner Klemens (NÖ)114.87129.6801.07.2015
1142Schwetz Norman (Stk)112.83132.5101.07.2007
1143Urach Christoph (W)112.55112.1626.06.2006
1144Brunner Walter (NÖ)112.54119.1503.06.2015
1145Fischer Benjamin (Stk)112.25111.1506.06.2015
1146Juhasz Bertalan (W)111.89129.4413.07.2009
1147Sommer Karl (T)111.75110.3117.05.2009
1148Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)110.93167.8421.05.2014
1149Paier Robert (Stk)110.74177.1511.04.2015
1150Fenz Werner (Stk)110.61111.0701.04.2012
1151Laga Andreas (NÖ)110.21155.4604.07.2018
1152Scheitnagl Markus (T)108.55106.5011.05.2008
1153Thallauer Martin (NÖ)108.53100.8611.06.2011
1154Schwaiger Martin (Stk)108.23118.9906.08.2007
1155Puhr Andreas (NÖ)108.00123.2015.08.2007
1156Klimacek Christian (Stk)106.60119.0608.06.2014
1157Kratky Erich (W)105.77111.6022.04.2011
1158Kremer Patrick (NÖ)105.65118.9713.08.2012
1159Sollfellner Michael (Stk)104.59117.4625.04.2010
1160Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)103.38127.6918.06.2016
1161Langreiter Christian (T)102.50118.9530.04.2012
1162Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)101.84115.2819.04.2015
1163Winter Klaus (Stk)101.71119.3619.08.2012
1164Paulusberger Cornelia (OÖ)101.36105.9328.08.2011
1165Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)101.11107.4318.07.2014
1166Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)98.90110.6914.04.2014
1167Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)98.65129.7705.07.2018
1168Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)97.58105.2603.06.2018
1169Matheis Kurt (OÖ)93.17100.5307.05.2016
1170Malle Werner (Ktn)92.82116.0927.05.2012
1171Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.8211.10.2018
1172Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)88.81121.2218.08.2018
1173Türk Jürgen (NÖ)88.68124.0821.05.2016
1174Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)72.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1174
Summe Punkte: 529902.46
Summe Km: 606367.6

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop