Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2020)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1053.241406.5422.06.2020
10Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
11Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
12Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
13Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
14Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
15Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f983.001082.6228.04.2012
16Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
17Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
18Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
19Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
21Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
22Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
24Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
25Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
27Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
28Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
29Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
30Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
31Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
32Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
33Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
34Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
35Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
36Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
37Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
38Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
39Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
40Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
41Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
42Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
43Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
44Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
45Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
46Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
47Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
48Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
49Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
50Rass Michael (T)LS 8864.621009.9713.05.2008
51Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
52Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
53Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
54Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
55Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
56Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
57Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
58Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
59Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
60Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
61Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
62Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
63Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
64Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
65Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
66Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
67Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
68Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
69Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
70Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
71Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
72Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
73Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
74Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
75Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
76Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m821.381057.0013.05.2008
77Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
78Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
79Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
80Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
81Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
82Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
83Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
84Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
85Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
86Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
87Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
88Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
89Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m802.601045.2609.08.2020
90Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300800.95865.9715.05.2013
91Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
92Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
93Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
94Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
95Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
96Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
97Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
98Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
99Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
100Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
101Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
102Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
103Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
104Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
105Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
106Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
107Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
108Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
109Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
110Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
111Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
112Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
113Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
114Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
115Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
116Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
117Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
118Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
119Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
120Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
121Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
122Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
123Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
124Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
125Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
126Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
127Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
128Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
129Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
130Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
131Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
132Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
133Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
134Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
135Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
136Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
137Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
138Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
139Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
140Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
141Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
142Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
143Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
144Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
145Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
146Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
147Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
148Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
149Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
150Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
151Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
152Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
153Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
154Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
155Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
156Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
157Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
158Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
159Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
160Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
161Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
162Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
163Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
164Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
165Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
166Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
167Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
168Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
169Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
170Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
171Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
172Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
173Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
174Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
175Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
176Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
177Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
178Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m715.69863.4109.05.2008
179Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
180Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
181Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
182Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
183Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
184Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
185Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
186Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
187Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
188Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
189Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
190Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
191Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
192Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
193Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.2019
194Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
195Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
196Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
197Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
198Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
199Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
200Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
201Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
202Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
203Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
204Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
205Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
206Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
207Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
208Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
209Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
210Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D689.72771.2520.06.2013
211Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
212Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
213Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
214Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
215Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
216Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
217Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
218Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
219Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.2020
220Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
221Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
222Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
223Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
224Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
225Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
226Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
227Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
228Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
229Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
230Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
231Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
232Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
233Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
234Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
235Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
236Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
237Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
238Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300668.96703.4823.07.2013
239Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
240Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
241Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
242Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
243Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
244Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
245Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
246Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
247Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.2020
248Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
249Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
250Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
251Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
252Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
253Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
254Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m660.12805.4917.05.2017
255Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
256Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m657.91782.2215.05.2012
257Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
258Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
259Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
260Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
261Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
262Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
263Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
264Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
265Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
266Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
267Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
268Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
269Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
270Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
271Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
272Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
273Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
274Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
275Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
276Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
277Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
278Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
279Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
280Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
281Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
282Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
283Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m634.87786.2921.05.2020
284Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
285Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
286Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
287Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
288Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
289Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
290Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
291Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
292Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
293Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
294Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
295Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
296Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
297Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
298Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
299Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
300Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
301Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
302Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
303Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
304Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
305Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
306Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
307Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
308Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
309Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
310Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
311Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
312Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
313Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
314Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
315Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
316Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
317Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
318Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
319Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
320Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
321Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
322Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
323Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m605.30669.4525.04.2010
324Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
325Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
326Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
327Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
328Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
329Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
330Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
331Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.2019
332Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
333Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
334Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
335Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
336Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
337Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
338Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
339Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
340Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
341Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
342Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
343Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
344Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
345Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
346Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
347Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
348Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
349Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
350Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
351Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
352Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
353Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
354Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
355Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
356Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M581.50645.3201.06.2020
357Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
358Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
359Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
360Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
361Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
362Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300579.18641.8612.08.2015
363Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
364Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
365Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
366Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
367Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2020
368Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.2019
369Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
370Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
371Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
372Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
373Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
374Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
375Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
376Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
377Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
378Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
379Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
380Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
381Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
382Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus563.94643.7406.07.2017
383Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
384Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)Arcus M563.24666.0009.08.2020
385Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
386Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
387Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
388Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
389Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
390Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
391Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
392Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m555.61704.7709.08.2020
393Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
394Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
395Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
396Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS553.10700.0031.07.2018
397Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17552.06617.1413.06.2020
398Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
399Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
400Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
401Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
402Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
403Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
404Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
405Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
406Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
407Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
408Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
409Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
410Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
411Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
412Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.2019
413Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
414Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
415Maurer Michael (NÖ)ASW 24E544.49630.0628.05.2017
416Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
417Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
418Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL542.85629.6525.07.2018
419Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
420Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
421Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
422Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar539.80541.2827.04.2007
423Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
424Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
425Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
426Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee536.83540.5617.05.2020
427Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
428Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
429Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
430Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
431John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
432Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
433Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
434Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
435Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
436Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
437Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
438Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
439Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
440Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
441Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
442Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
443Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
444Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
445Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
446Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
447Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
448Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
449Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
450Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
451Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
452Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
453Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
454Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
455Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
456Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
457Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
458Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
459Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
460Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
461Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
462Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
463Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
464Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
465Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
466Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
467Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
468Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T509.27576.9609.08.2020
469Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
470Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
471Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
472Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
473Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
474Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
475Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
476Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
477Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
478Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
479Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
480Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
481Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
482Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
483Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
484Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
485Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
486Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
487Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
488Schwan Miguel (NÖ)ASG 29E 18m493.96599.6417.05.2020
489Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
490Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
491Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
492Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
493Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
494Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
495Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
496Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
497Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
498Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
499Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
500Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
501Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
502Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
503Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
504Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
505Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m485.33539.6113.06.2020
506Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
507Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
508Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
509Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
510Zingerle Markus (T)LS 8/18m483.87560.4818.05.2013
511Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
512Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
513Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
514Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
515Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
516Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
517Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
518Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
519Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
520Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
521Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
522Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
523Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
524Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
525Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
526Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
527Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
528Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
529Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
530Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
531Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
532Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
533Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
534Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
535Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
536Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
537Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
538Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
539Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
540Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
541Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
542Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
543Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.2019
544Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
545Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
546Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
547Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
548Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
549Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
550Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
551Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
552Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
553Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
554Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
555Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
556Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
557Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
558Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m461.84570.8513.06.2020
559Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24461.26519.3819.05.2020
560Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
561Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
562Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
563Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
564Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
565Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
566Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
567Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
568Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
569Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
570Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
571Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E456.59570.7004.05.2014
572Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4454.29509.3208.08.2020
573Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
574Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.2019
575Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
576Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
577Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
578Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
579Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
580Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
581Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
582Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
583Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
584Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus448.91517.1013.07.2020
585Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
586Santej Michael (Stk)ASW 15446.26461.9013.07.2020
587Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
588Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
589Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
590Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300444.37471.5913.06.2020
591Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
592Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
593Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.2012
594Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
595Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
596Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
597Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
598Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.2019
599Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
600Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
601Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
602Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
603Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
604Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
605Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
606Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
607Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
608Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
609Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
610Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
611Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
612Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
613Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
614Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
615Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
616Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
617Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.2019
618Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
619Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
620Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
621Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1430.07571.4022.06.2020
622Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
623Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
624Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
625Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
626Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
627Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
628Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
629Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
630Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f422.88464.3101.06.2020
631Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8422.28328.7402.06.2020
632Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
633Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
634Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
635Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m420.43510.6513.06.2020
636Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
637Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
638Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
639Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
640Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
641Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
642Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
643Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.2018
644Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
645Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
646Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
647Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
648Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
649Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
650Valach Ondrej (NÖ)ASW 20416.33467.6523.06.2020
651Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
652Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.2016
653Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
654Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
655Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
656Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
657Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
658Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
659Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
660Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
661Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
662Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
663Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
664Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55412.16449.0213.06.2006
665Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
666Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
667Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
668Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4410.35461.0920.07.2019
669Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
670Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
671Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
672Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
673Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
674Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
675Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.2020
676Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4407.39436.2418.08.2018
677Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
678Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
679Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
680Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
681Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
682Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300404.68425.1709.06.2014
683Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
684Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
685Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS403.29481.6713.06.2020
686Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
687Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
688Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
689Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
690Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
691Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
692Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
693Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
694Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
695Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
696Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
697Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
698Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
699Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
700Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
701Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.2014
702Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
703Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
704Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.2020
705Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
706Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
707Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
708Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
709Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
710Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
711Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
712Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
713Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
714Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT389.69571.5222.06.2020
715Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
716Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
717Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
718Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
719Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
720Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
721Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.2020
722Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
723Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
724Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
725Melzer Christian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior384.94356.4819.04.2011
726Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
727Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
728Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
729Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
730Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
731Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
732Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL380.50444.8308.08.2020
733Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
734Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
735Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
736Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
737Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
738Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
739Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
740Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
741Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.2020
742Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
743Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
744Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
745Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
746Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
747Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
748Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
749Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
750Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
751Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.21428.7823.06.2010
752Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T368.80440.5209.05.2013
753Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
754Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
755Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
756Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
757Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
758Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
759Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
760Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
761Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
762Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
763Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
764Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
765Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
766Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
767Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
768Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
769Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
770Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
771Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
772Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
773Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
774Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
775Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus360.23420.6520.07.2020
776Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
777Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
778Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
779Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
780Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
781Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
782Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
783Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m353.41449.1814.07.2020
784Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
785Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
786Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
787Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
788Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
789Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
790Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 8349.48385.5327.05.2020
791Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
792Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
793Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
794Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
795Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
796Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
797Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
798Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
799Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
800Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
801Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
802Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
803Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
804Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
805Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
806Wille Julian (T)LS 4341.89363.7307.07.2020
807Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
808Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
809Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.2020
810Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
811Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
812Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
813Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
814Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m338.16419.9414.07.2020
815Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.2019
816Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
817Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
818Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
819Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
820Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
821Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
822Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
823Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
824Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
825Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
826Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
827Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASK 23331.64334.7008.08.2020
828Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
829Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
830Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
831Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
832Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
833Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
834Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
835Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
836Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
837Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27326.62398.8528.07.2020
838Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
839Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
840Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
841Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
842Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
843Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
844Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
845Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m321.95408.3718.05.2020
846Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
847Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
848Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
849Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
850Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
851Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
852Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
853Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
854Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
855Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
856Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
857Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
858Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
859Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
860Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
861Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
862Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
863Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
864Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
865Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
866Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2020
867Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
868Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
869Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77308.47301.2026.05.2017
870Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
871Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
872Furtner Michael (W)Taurus307.49316.0220.07.2019
873Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
874Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
875Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
876Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
877Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.2019
878Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
879Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
880Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4301.23337.1710.08.2020
881Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.2020
882Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
883Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
884Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
885Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
886Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
887Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
888Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
889Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
890Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
891Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
892Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
893Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus294.42305.9208.08.2020
894Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
895Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
896Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
897Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
898Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
899Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
900Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
901Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
902Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
903Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
904Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
905Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
906Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
907Wiedemaier Michael (Sbg)ASW 15288.57300.1908.08.2020
908Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
909Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
910Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
911Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
912Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
913Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
914Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
915Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
916Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
917Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
918Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
919Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
920Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
921Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
922Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
923Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4279.33303.2127.07.2013
924Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2020
925Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
926Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
927Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4277.34301.2224.06.2020
928Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
929Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
930Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
931Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
932Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
933Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
934Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
935Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
936Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
937Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
938Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4268.73295.7028.07.2020
939Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.2020
940Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
941Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.2020
942Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
943Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
944Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
945Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
946Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
947Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
948Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
949Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
950Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
951Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
952Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
953Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
954Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
955Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
956Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
957Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
958Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
959Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
960Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
961Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
962Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
963Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
964Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT252.28291.3709.08.2020
965Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
966Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
967Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m251.37311.3913.07.2020
968Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
969Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.2020
970Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
971Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.2019
972Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
973Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.2019
974Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
975Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
976Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
977Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
978Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
979Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
980Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
981Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
982Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
983Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
984Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
985Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
986Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
987Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
988Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
989Heinrich Philip (W)DG 500/505 20m241.84277.9428.08.2020
990Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
991Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
992Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
993Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
994Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT240.51280.0413.07.2020
995Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
996Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
997Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
998Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
999Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
1000Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
1001Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
1002Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
1003Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
1004Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
1005Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
1006Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
1007Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
1008Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
1009Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
1010Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1011Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
1012Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.2020
1013Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1014Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
1015Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1016Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1017Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1018Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
1019Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1020Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1021Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19222.59271.7108.08.2020
1022Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1023Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1024Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1025Mitterer Hannes (T)Ventus 2c/18m220.09270.0610.08.2020
1026Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1027Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1028Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1029Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1030Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1031Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1032Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1033Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1034Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1035Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1036Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1037Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1038Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1039Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1040Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1041Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1042Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1043Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Discus211.30234.2113.05.2008
1044Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)LS 4210.39238.5918.05.2020
1045Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4210.02222.7309.08.2020
1046Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1047Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1048Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1049Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1050Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1051Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1052Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1053Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1054Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1055Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1056Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2020
1057Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1058Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1059Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1060Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1061Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1062Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1063Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1064Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1065Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1066Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1067Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1068Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1069Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1070Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.2019
1071Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1072Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1073Popa-Zippenfenig Darius (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ190.83170.8409.08.2020
1074Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1075Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1076Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1077Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1078Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1079Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1080Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1081Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1082Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1083Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1084Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1085Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1086Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1087Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1088Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1089Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1090Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1091Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1092Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1093Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1094Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m178.95198.9303.06.2018
1095Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.2020
1096Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1097Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1098Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.2019
1099Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1100Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1101Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1102Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1103Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1104Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1105Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1106Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1107Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1108Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1109Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.2020
1110Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1111Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1112Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1113Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1114Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1115Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2020
1116Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1117Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1118Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1119Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.2020
1120Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1121Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1122Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1123Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1124Schell Johannes (W)LS 4158.10184.2108.08.2020
1125Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1126Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1127Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1128Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus156.60185.3404.07.2020
1129Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1130Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 300 WL156.38184.1108.08.2020
1131Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1132Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8156.29207.5625.08.2020
1133Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1134Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1135Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1136Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1137Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1138Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1139Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1140Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1141Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1142Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1143Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1144Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1145Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1146Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1147Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1148Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.2019
1149Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1150Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1151Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1152Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100147.22159.4220.08.2020
1153Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1154Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1155Bastiani Simon (T)Ka 6146.67133.5404.08.2018
1156Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1157Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1158Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1159Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1160Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1161Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1162Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1163Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1164Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1165Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1166Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.2020
1167Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1168Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1169Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1170Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1171Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1172Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1173Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1174Albel Gregor (Stk)DG 1000/20m139.21169.4005.09.2020
1175Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1176Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1177Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1178Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1179Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1180Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1181Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.2019
1182Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1183Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1184Lohner Monika (W)Twin Astir mit EZ134.17158.8607.08.2020
1185Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1186Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)DG 300133.93194.6631.07.2020
1187Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1188Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1189Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1190Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1191Valenta Manuel (W)DG 500/505 20m129.80160.7927.09.2020
1192Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1193Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1194Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1195Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1196Schotter Felix (NÖ)LS 4126.81150.2112.06.2020
1197Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Astir CS126.31144.8207.07.2020
1198Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1199Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1200Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.2019
1201Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1202Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1203Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1204Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1205Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1206Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1207Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1208Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.2020
1209Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1210Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1211Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1212Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1213Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1214Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1215Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.2020
1216Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1217Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1218Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1219Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1220Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1221Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1222Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1223Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1224Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1225Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1226Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1227Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1228Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1229Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1230Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1231Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1232Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1233Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1234Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1235Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1236Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1237Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)Astir CS Jeans101.84115.2819.04.2015
1238Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1239Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1240Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1241Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1242Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1243Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1244Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1245Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1245
Summe Punkte: 562811.3
Summe Km: 645119.58

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop