Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2021)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.2021
4Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
5Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
6Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1081.041796.6011.05.2021
8Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
9Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.2021
10Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
11Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
12Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
13Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
14Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
15Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
16Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
17Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
18Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
19Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
21Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
22Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
24Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
25Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
27Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
28Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.2021
29Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
30Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
31Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
32Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
33Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
34Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
35Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.2021
36Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
37Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
38Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
39Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
40Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
41Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
42Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
43Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
44Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
45Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
46Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.2021
47Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
48Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
49Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
50Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
51Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
52Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
53Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
54Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
55Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
56Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
57Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
58Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
59Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
60Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
61Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
62Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.2021
63Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
64Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
65Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
66Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
67Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
68Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
69Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
70Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
71Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
72Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
73Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
74Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
75Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
76Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
77Haider Andreas (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
78Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
79Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
80Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
81Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
82Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
83Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
84Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
85Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
86Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
87Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
88Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
89Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
90Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
91Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m802.601045.2609.08.2020
92Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
93Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
94Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.2021
95Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
96Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
97Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
98Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
99Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
100Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
101Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
102Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
103Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
104Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
105Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
106Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
107Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
108Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
109Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
110Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
111Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
112Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
113Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
114Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
115Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
116Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
117Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
118Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
119Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
120Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
121Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
122Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
123Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
124Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
125Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
126Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
127Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
128Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
129Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
130Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
131Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
132Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.2021
133Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
134Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
135Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
136Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
137Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
138Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
139Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
140Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
141Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
142Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
143Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
144Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
145Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
146Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
147Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
148Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
149Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
150Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
151Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
152Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
153Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
154Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
155Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
156Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
157Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
158Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
159Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
160Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
161Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
162Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
163Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
164Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
165Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.2021
166Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
167Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
168Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
169Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
170Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
171Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
172Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
173Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
174Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
175Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
176Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
177Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
178Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
179Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.2021
180Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
181Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
182Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
183Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
184Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
185Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
186Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
187Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
188Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
189Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
190Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m709.09830.5217.06.2021
191Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
192Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
193Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
194Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
195Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
196Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
197Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
198Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
199Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
200Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
201Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
202Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.2021
203Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
204Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
205Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
206Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
207Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
208Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
209Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
210Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
211Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
212Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.2021
213Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
214Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
215Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
216Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
217Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
218Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
219Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
220Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
221Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
222Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
223Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
224Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.2020
225Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
226Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
227Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
228Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
229Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
230Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
231Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
232Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
233Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
234Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
235Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
236Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
237Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
238Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
239Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.2021
240Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
241Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
242Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
243Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
244Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
245Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
246Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
247Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
248Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.2021
249Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
250Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
251Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
252Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
253Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.2020
254Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
255Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
256Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
257Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
258Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
259Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
260Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
261Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
262Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
263Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
264Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
265Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
266Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
267Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
268Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
269Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
270Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
271Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
272Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
273Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m649.47858.1816.04.2021
274Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
275Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
276Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
277Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
278Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
279Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
280Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
281Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
282Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
283Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
284Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
285Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
286Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
287Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
288Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
289Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
290Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
291Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
292Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
293Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
294Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
295Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
296Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
297Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
298Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.2021
299Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
300Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
301Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
302Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
303Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
304Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
305Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
306Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
307Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
308Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
309Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
310Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m616.11693.8501.06.2021
311Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
312Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
313Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL615.34745.4316.06.2021
314Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
315Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
316Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
317Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
318Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
319Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
320Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
321Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
322Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
323Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
324Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.2021
325Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
326Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
327Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
328Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
329Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
330Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
331Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
332Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
333Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.45739.5302.06.2021
334Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
335Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
336Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.2021
337Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
338Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
339Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
340Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.2021
341Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
342Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
343Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
344Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
345Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
346Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
347Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
348Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m594.42742.4222.07.2021
349Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
350Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.2021
351Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
352Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
353Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.2021
354Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
355Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
356Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
357Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
358Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.2021
359Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
360Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
361Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
362Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
363Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
364Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
365Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS584.44695.0821.04.2021
366Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
367Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
368Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
369Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
370Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
371Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
372Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
373Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
374Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
375Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.2021
376Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
377Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
378Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
379Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.2021
380Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
381Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ572.96546.1201.06.2021
382Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2020
383Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
384Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
385Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
386Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
387Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
388Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
389Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
390Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
391Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
392Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
393Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
394Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
395Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
396Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.2021
397Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
398Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
399Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.2021
400Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
401Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.2021
402Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
403Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
404Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.2021
405Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
406Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
407Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
408Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
409Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
410Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus554.76613.2403.07.2021
411Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus553.61705.9821.04.2021
412Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
413Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
414Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
415Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
416Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
417Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
418Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
419Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
420Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
421Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
422Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
423Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
424Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
425Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
426Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
427Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
428Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
429Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
430Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
431Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
432Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
433Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
434Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
435Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus538.98633.3528.06.2021
436Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.2021
437Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m538.58743.3116.06.2021
438Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
439Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
440Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
441Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
442Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
443Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
444John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
445Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
446Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2533.57620.0513.06.2021
447Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
448Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
449Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
450Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
451Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.2021
452Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
453Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.2021
454Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.2021
455Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
456Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2527.45610.1216.06.2021
457Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
458Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
459Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
460Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
461Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
462Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.2021
463Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
464Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
465Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT520.80593.3621.04.2021
466Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
467Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
468Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
469Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
470Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
471Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
472Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
473Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
474Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
475Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
476Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
477Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
478Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
479Kopff Christian (T)LS 1 f514.14521.0517.06.2021
480Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
481Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
482Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
483Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
484Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
485Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
486Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
487Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
488Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
489Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
490Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
491Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
492Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
493Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
494Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
495Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M502.95691.0403.06.2021
496Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
497Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
498Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1501.67600.6717.06.2021
499Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
500Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
501Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
502Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS499.89595.0703.06.2021
503Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
504Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
505Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
506Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m497.22556.9119.06.2021
507Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
508Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.2021
509Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
510Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
511Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
512Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
513Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24494.09550.7230.05.2021
514Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
515Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
516Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
517Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
518Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
519Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL492.22521.8519.06.2021
520Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
521Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
522Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
523Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
524Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
525Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
526Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
527Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
528Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6487.81563.4828.06.2021
529Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
530Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
531Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
532Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
533Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
534Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
535Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
536Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
537Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
538Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
539Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
540Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
541Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
542Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
543Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
544Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
545Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
546Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
547Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.2021
548Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
549Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
550Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
551Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
552Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
553Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
554Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
555Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
556Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
557Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m474.25560.7928.06.2021
558Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.2021
559Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
560Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
561Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
562Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
563Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
564Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
565Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4471.05538.3406.07.2021
566Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
567Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.2021
568Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
569Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
570Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
571Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
572Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
573Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.2021
574Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
575Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT467.17528.5705.09.2021
576Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
577Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
578Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m466.40597.0801.06.2021
579Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.2021
580Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
581Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
582Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T465.59520.5906.07.2021
583Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
584Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
585Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
586Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
587Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
588Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
589Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
590Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
591Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
592Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
593Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
594Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
595Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
596Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
597Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
598Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
599Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
600Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
601Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
602Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
603Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
604Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
605Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.2021
606Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
607Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
608Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
609Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
610Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus WL450.46464.7523.04.2021
611Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
612Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
613Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
614Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
615Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
616Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M445.69520.3109.05.2021
617Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
618Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
619Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
620Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR445.10563.6516.06.2021
621Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
622Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
623Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
624Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
625Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
626Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
627Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
628Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
629Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
630Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
631Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
632Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.2021
633Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
634Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
635Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
636Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
637Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20434.12540.4217.06.2021
638Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
639Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
640Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
641Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
642Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
643Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
644Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
645Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
646Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
647Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
648Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
649Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
650Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
651Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
652Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
653Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
654Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
655Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
656Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300426.52451.8616.06.2021
657Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
658Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
659Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
660Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
661Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
662Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
663Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
664Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
665Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
666Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
667Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
668Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
669Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
670Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
671Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
672Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
673Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
674Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
675Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
676Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
677Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
678Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
679Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
680Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
681Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T414.12480.3519.06.2021
682Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
683Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
684Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
685Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
686Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
687Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
688Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
689Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
690Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
691Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
692Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
693Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
694Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
695Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
696Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
697Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.2020
698Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
699Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
700Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
701Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
702Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
703Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
704Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
705Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.2021
706Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
707Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
708Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
709Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
710Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
711Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
712Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
713Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
714Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
715Eder Ing.mag. Karl + Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
716Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
717Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
718Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
719Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
720Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
721Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77395.78416.9616.06.2021
722Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
723Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
724Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.2020
725Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
726Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
727Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
728Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
729Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
730Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
731Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
732Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
733Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
734Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
735Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
736Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
737Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
738Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
739Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
740Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.2020
741Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
742Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
743Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
744Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
745Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
746Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
747Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
748Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
749Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
750Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL380.50444.8308.08.2020
751Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
752Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
753Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
754Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
755Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
756Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
757Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
758Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
759Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.2020
760Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
761Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL373.92421.4323.07.2021
762Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
763Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
764Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
765Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
766Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
767Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
768Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
769Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
770Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
771Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
772Schraml Susanne (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT368.23413.1223.07.2021
773Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
774Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
775Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
776Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
777Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
778Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.2021
779Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
780Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
781Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
782Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
783Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
784Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
785Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
786Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
787Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
788Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
789Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
790Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
791Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
792Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
793Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus360.81406.4323.07.2021
794Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
795Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus360.23420.6520.07.2020
796Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.2021
797Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
798Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
799Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
800Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)ASW 28355.31431.5617.06.2021
801Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
802Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
803Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
804Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
805Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
806Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
807Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
808Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
809Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.2021
810Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
811Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
812Laga Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T348.15447.0107.07.2021
813Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
814Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
815Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
816Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
817Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
818Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
819Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
820Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
821Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
822Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
823Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
824Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
825Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
826Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
827Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
828Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
829Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
830Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.2020
831Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
832Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
833Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
834Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
835Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m338.16419.9414.07.2020
836Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
837Schell Johannes (W)LS 4336.55368.7516.06.2021
838Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
839Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
840Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
841Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
842Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
843Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m335.68462.3223.07.2021
844Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
845Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
846Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
847Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
848Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
849Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
850Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.2021
851Furtner Michael (W)Taurus330.85342.5016.06.2021
852Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m330.49376.4003.07.2021
853Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
854Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T329.84416.6010.07.2021
855Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
856Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
857Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
858Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
859Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
860Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
861Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27326.62398.8528.07.2020
862Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
863Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
864Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 4326.24363.0824.04.2021
865Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
866Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
867Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
868Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
869Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
870Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m322.64397.3008.06.2021
871Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
872Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
873Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
874Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
875Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
876Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
877Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
878Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
879Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
880Valenta Manuel (W)LS 4315.34337.8129.07.2021
881Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
882Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
883Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
884Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
885Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
886Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
887Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
888Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
889Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
890Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
891Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m310.91384.5309.06.2021
892Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
893Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2020
894Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
895Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
896Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
897Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
898Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
899Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
900Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
901Brandsma Paul (T)Duo Discus T304.44338.8721.08.2021
902Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
903Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
904Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
905Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.2020
906Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
907Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
908Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
909Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
910Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
911Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
912Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
913Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
914Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
915Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
916Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
917Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
918Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
919Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
920Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
921Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
922Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
923Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
924Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
925Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
926Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
927Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
928Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 7 WL289.69334.9106.07.2021
929Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
930Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
931Wiedemaier Michael (Sbg)ASW 15288.57300.1908.08.2020
932Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
933Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
934Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
935Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
936Tobler Ben (NÖ)ASK 21285.35266.0704.09.2021
937Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT284.81320.3831.05.2021
938Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
939Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
940Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
941Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
942Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
943Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
944Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
945Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
946Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
947Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
948Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
949Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2020
950Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
951Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
952Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
953Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
954Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
955Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
956Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
957Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
958Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
959Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS273.32329.3704.06.2021
960Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
961Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
962Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT270.53363.1726.04.2021
963Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
964Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.2020
965Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
966Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.2020
967Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.2021
968Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
969Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
970Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
971Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
972Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
973Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
974Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
975Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2021
976Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
977Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
978Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
979Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
980Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.2021
981Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
982Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
983Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
984Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
985Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
986Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus256.72303.1027.06.2021
987Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
988Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
989Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.2021
990Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
991Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
992Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
993Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
994Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
995Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
996Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
997Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.2020
998Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
999Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
1000Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
1001Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
1002Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19247.05286.1304.06.2021
1003Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
1004Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
1005Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
1006Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
1007Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
1008Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
1009Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
1010Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
1011Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
1012Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
1013Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
1014Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
1015Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
1016Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
1017Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
1018Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
1019Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
1020Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
1021Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.21324.0626.05.2021
1022Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
1023Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
1024Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
1025Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
1026Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
1027Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
1028Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
1029Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
1030Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
1031Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
1032Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
1033Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
1034Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
1035Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus XL233.94263.8803.07.2021
1036Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
1037Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1038Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
1039Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.2020
1040Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1041Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
1042Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1043Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1044Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1045Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
1046Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1047Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1048Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)SF 28A222.56187.1523.07.2021
1049Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1050Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1051Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1052Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1053Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1054Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1055Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1056Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1057Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1058Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1059Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1060Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1061Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1062Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1063Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1064Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1065Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1066Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Ka 8213.24173.1101.06.2021
1067Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1068Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1069Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1070Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)Duo Discus210.34264.1719.06.2021
1071Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4210.02222.7309.08.2020
1072Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1073Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1074Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1075Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1076Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1077Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1078Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior207.61248.0416.04.2021
1079Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1080Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1081Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1082Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1083Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2020
1084Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1085Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M203.91250.3103.07.2021
1086Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1087Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1088Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1089Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1090Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1091Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1092Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1093Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1094Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1095Amann Tobias (Vbg)LS 4195.94218.0013.06.2021
1096Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus195.75254.8721.07.2021
1097Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1098Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1099Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1100Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1101Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1102Popa-Zippenfenig Darius (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ190.83170.8409.08.2020
1103Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1104Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4190.13221.2401.06.2021
1105Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1106Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1107Krachler Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T187.83213.1410.07.2021
1108Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1109Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1110Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1111Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1112Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1113Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1114Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1115Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1116Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1117Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1118Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1119Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1120Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1121Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1122Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1123Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1124Jokesch Christian (Bgl)ASW 19179.89205.2004.09.2021
1125Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1126Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2021
1127Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.2020
1128Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1129Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1130Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1131Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1132Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik 18,2m175.67174.9403.06.2021
1133Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1134Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1135Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1136Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1137Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1138Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1139Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m170.07225.8207.07.2021
1140Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1141Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS169.36191.2423.07.2021
1142Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1143Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.2020
1144Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1145Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1146Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1147Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.2021
1148Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1149Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1150Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2020
1151Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1152Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1153Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1154Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.2020
1155Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1156Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1157Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1158Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1159Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL158.68187.3812.08.2021
1160Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.2021
1161Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1162Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1163Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1164Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1165Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1166Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1167Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1168Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1169Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1170Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1171Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1172Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1173Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1174Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1175Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1176Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1177Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1178Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1179Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1180Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1181Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.2019
1182Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1183Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1184Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1185Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100147.22159.4220.08.2020
1186Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1187Burger Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior147.11138.2326.05.2021
1188Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)EB 29 DR146.90200.3321.08.2021
1189Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1190Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1191Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1192Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1193Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1194Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1195Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1196Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1197Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior143.13161.5604.06.2021
1198Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1199Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1200Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1201Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.2020
1202Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1203Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1204Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1205Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus141.65157.1119.08.2021
1206Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1207Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1208Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1209Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1210Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans139.88156.8326.06.2021
1211Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1212Albel Gregor (Stk)DG 1000/20m139.21169.4005.09.2020
1213Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1214Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1215Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1216Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1217Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1218Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1219Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1220Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1221Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1222Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1223Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300132.83154.3803.08.2021
1224Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1225Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus132.40174.7203.06.2021
1226Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1227Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1228Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1229Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)LS 4128.00142.7125.08.2021
1230Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1231Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2021
1232Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1233Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1234Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1235Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1236Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1237Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1238Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1239Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.2021
1240Gaida Johannes (Stk)DG 300121.75137.1011.09.2021
1241Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1242Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1243Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T120.20149.4208.06.2021
1244Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1245Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.2020
1246Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1247Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1248Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior118.25110.5030.05.2021
1249Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1250Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1251Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1252Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1253Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.2020
1254Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.2021
1255Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1256Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1257Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1258Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1259Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1260Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1261Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1262Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1263Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1264Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1265Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1266Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1267Walcher Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m108.21120.4403.07.2021
1268Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1269Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1270Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1271Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1272Becherer Kevin (NÖ)LS 4 WL106.02125.8310.07.2021
1273Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1274Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1275Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1276Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1277Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1278Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1279Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1280Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1281Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1282Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1283Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1284Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.38106.3403.06.2021
1285Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1286Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 479.91100.0116.07.2021
1287Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1287
Summe Punkte: 580726
Summe Km: 669488.2

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop