Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2020)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1053.241406.5422.06.2020
10Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
11Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
12Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
13Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
14Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
15Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f983.001082.6228.04.2012
16Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
17Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
18Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
19Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
21Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
22Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
24Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
25Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
27Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
28Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
29Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
30Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
31Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
32Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
33Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
34Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
35Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
36Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
37Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
38Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
39Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
40Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
41Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
42Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
43Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
44Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
45Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
46Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
47Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
48Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
49Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
50Rass Michael (T)LS 8864.621009.9713.05.2008
51Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
52Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
53Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
54Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
55Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
56Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
57Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
58Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
59Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
60Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
61Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
62Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
63Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
64Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
65Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
66Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
67Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
68Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
69Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
70Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
71Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
72Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
73Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
74Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
75Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
76Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m821.381057.0013.05.2008
77Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
78Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
79Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
80Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
81Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
82Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
83Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
84Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
85Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
86Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
87Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
88Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
89Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300800.95865.9715.05.2013
90Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
91Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
92Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
93Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
94Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
95Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
96Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
97Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
98Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
99Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
100Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
101Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
102Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
103Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
104Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
105Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
106Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
107Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
108Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
109Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
110Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
111Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
112Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
113Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
114Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
115Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
116Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
117Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
118Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
119Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
120Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
121Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
122Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
123Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
124Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
125Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
126Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
127Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
128Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
129Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m754.93920.4318.05.2020
130Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
131Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
132Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
133Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
134Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
135Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
136Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
137Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
138Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
139Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
140Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
141Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
142Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
143Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
144Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
145Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
146Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
147Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
148Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
149Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
150Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
151Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
152Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
153Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
154Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
155Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
156Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
157Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
158Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
159Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
160Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
161Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
162Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
163Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
164Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
165Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
166Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
167Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
168Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
169Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
170Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
171Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
172Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
173Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
174Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
175Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
176Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
177Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
178Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m715.69863.4109.05.2008
179Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
180Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
181Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
182Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
183Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
184Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
185Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
186Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
187Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
188Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
189Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
190Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
191Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
192Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
193Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.2019
194Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
195Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
196Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
197Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
198Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
199Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
200Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
201Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
202Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
203Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
204Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
205Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
206Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
207Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
208Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
209Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
210Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D689.72771.2520.06.2013
211Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
212Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
213Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
214Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
215Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
216Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
217Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
218Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
219Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
220Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
221Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
222Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
223Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
224Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
225Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
226Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
227Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
228Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
229Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
230Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
231Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
232Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
233Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
234Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
235Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
236Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
237Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300668.96703.4823.07.2013
238Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
239Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
240Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
241Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
242Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
243Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
244Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
245Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
246Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
247Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
248Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
249Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
250Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
251Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
252Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m660.12805.4917.05.2017
253Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
254Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m657.91782.2215.05.2012
255Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
256Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
257Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
258Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
259Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
260Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
261Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
262Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
263Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
264Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
265Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
266Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
267Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
268Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
269Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
270Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
271Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
272Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
273Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
274Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
275Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
276Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
277Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
278Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
279Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
280Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
281Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m634.87786.2921.05.2020
282Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
283Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
284Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
285Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
286Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
287Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
288Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
289Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
290Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
291Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
292Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
293Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
294Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
295Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
296Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
297Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
298Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
299Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
300Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
301Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
302Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
303Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
304Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
305Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
306Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
307Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
308Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
309Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
310Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
311Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
312Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
313Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
314Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
315Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
316Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
317Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
318Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
319Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
320Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
321Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m605.30669.4525.04.2010
322Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
323Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
324Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
325Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
326Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
327Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
328Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
329Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.2019
330Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
331Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
332Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
333Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
334Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
335Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
336Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
337Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
338Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
339Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
340Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
341Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
342Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
343Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
344Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
345Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
346Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
347Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
348Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
349Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
350Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
351Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
352Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
353Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
354Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M581.50645.3201.06.2020
355Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
356Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
357Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
358Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
359Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
360Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300579.18641.8612.08.2015
361Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
362Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
363Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
364Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
365Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.2019
366Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
367Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
368Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
369Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
370Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
371Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
372Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
373Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
374Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
375Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
376Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
377Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
378Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
379Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus563.94643.7406.07.2017
380Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
381Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
382Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
383Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
384Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
385Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
386Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
387Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
388Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
389Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E554.89679.5124.06.2020
390Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
391Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
392Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS553.10700.0031.07.2018
393Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17552.06617.1413.06.2020
394Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
395Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
396Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
397Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
398Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
399Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
400Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
401Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
402Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
403Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
404Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
405Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus548.34592.5031.07.2015
406Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
407Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
408Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
409Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.2019
410Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
411Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
412Maurer Michael (NÖ)ASW 24E544.49630.0628.05.2017
413Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
414Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
415Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL542.85629.6525.07.2018
416Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
417Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
418Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
419Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar539.80541.2827.04.2007
420Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
421Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
422Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
423Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee536.83540.5617.05.2020
424Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
425Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
426Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
427Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
428John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
429Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
430Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
431Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
432Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
433Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
434Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
435Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
436Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
437Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
438Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
439Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
440Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
441Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)Duo Discus522.77602.9913.06.2020
442Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
443Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
444Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
445Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
446Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
447Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
448Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
449Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
450Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
451Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
452Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
453Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
454Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
455Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
456Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
457Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
458Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
459Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
460Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
461Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
462Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
463Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
464Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
465Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
466Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
467Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
468Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
469Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
470Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
471Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
472Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
473Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
474Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
475Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
476Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
477Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
478Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
479Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
480Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
481Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
482Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
483Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
484Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
485Schwan Miguel (NÖ)ASG 29E 18m493.96599.6417.05.2020
486Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
487Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
488Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
489Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
490Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
491Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
492Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
493Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
494Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
495Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
496Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
497Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
498Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
499Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
500Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
501Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
502Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m485.33539.6113.06.2020
503Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
504Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
505Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
506Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
507Zingerle Markus (T)LS 8/18m483.87560.4818.05.2013
508Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
509Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
510Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
511Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
512Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
513Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
514Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
515Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
516Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
517Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
518Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
519Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
520Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
521Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
522Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
523Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
524Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
525Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
526Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
527Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
528Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
529Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
530Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
531Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
532Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
533Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
534Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
535Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
536Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
537Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
538Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
539Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
540Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.2019
541Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
542Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
543Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
544Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
545Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
546Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
547Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
548Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
549Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
550Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
551Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
552Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
553Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
554Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
555Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m461.84570.8513.06.2020
556Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus461.39517.0027.05.2012
557Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24461.26519.3819.05.2020
558Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
559Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
560Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
561Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
562Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
563Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
564Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
565Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
566Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
567Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
568Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
569Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E456.59570.7004.05.2014
570Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
571Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.2019
572Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
573Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
574Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
575Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
576Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
577Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
578Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
579Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
580Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
581Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
582Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4 WL446.97503.5505.06.2019
583Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
584Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
585Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
586Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300444.37471.5913.06.2020
587Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2444.35512.5310.05.2015
588Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
589Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
590Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.2012
591Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
592Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
593Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
594Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
595Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.2019
596Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
597Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
598Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
599Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
600Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
601Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
602Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
603Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
604Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
605Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
606Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
607Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
608Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
609Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
610Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 19432.51443.6410.06.2014
611Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
612Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
613Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
614Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
615Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.2019
616Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
617Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
618Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
619Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1430.07571.4022.06.2020
620Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
621Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
622Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
623Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
624Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
625Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
626Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
627Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
628Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f422.88464.3101.06.2020
629Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8422.28328.7402.06.2020
630Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
631Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
632Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
633Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m420.43510.6513.06.2020
634Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
635Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
636Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
637Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
638Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
639Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
640Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
641Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.2018
642Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
643Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
644Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
645Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
646Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
647Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
648Valach Ondrej (NÖ)ASW 20416.33467.6523.06.2020
649Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
650Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.2016
651Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
652Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
653Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
654Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
655Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
656Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
657Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
658Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
659Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
660Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
661Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
662Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55412.16449.0213.06.2006
663Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
664Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
665Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
666Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4410.35461.0920.07.2019
667Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
668Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
669Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
670Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
671Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
672Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
673Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4407.39436.2418.08.2018
674Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
675Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
676Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
677Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
678Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
679Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300404.68425.1709.06.2014
680Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
681Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
682Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS403.29481.6713.06.2020
683Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
684Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
685Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
686Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
687Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
688Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
689Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
690Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
691Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
692Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
693Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
694Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
695Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
696Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
697Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
698Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.2014
699Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
700Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
701Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.2020
702Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
703Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
704Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
705Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
706Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
707Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
708Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
709Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
710Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
711Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT389.69571.5222.06.2020
712Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
713Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
714Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
715Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
716Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
717Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
718Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.2020
719Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus386.23440.1112.06.2020
720Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
721Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
722Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
723Melzer Christian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior384.94356.4819.04.2011
724Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
725Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
726Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
727Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
728Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
729Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
730Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
731Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
732Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
733Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
734Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
735Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
736Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
737Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
738Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
739Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
740Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
741Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
742Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
743Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
744Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
745Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
746Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
747Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.21428.7823.06.2010
748Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T368.80440.5209.05.2013
749Pannagl Josef (W)Discus 2368.55404.7814.04.2017
750Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
751Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
752Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
753Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
754Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
755Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
756Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
757Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
758Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
759Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
760Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
761Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
762Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
763Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
764Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
765Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
766Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
767Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
768Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
769Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
770Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
771Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
772Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
773Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
774Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
775Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
776Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
777Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
778Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
779Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
780Santej Michael (Stk)DG 200352.86387.5202.07.2010
781Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
782Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
783Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
784Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
785Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
786Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 8349.48385.5327.05.2020
787Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
788Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
789Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
790Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
791Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
792Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
793Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
794Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
795Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
796Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
797Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
798Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
799Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
800Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
801Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
802Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
803Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
804Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.2020
805Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
806Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
807Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
808Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
809Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m337.15450.3527.06.2020
810Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.2019
811Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
812Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
813Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
814Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
815Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
816Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
817Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
818Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
819Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
820Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
821Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
822Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
823Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL331.39388.4006.07.2019
824Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
825Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
826Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
827Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
828Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
829Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
830Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
831Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
832Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
833Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
834Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
835Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
836Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
837Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
838Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
839Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m321.95408.3718.05.2020
840Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
841Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
842Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
843Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
844Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
845Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
846Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
847Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
848Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
849Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
850Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
851Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
852Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
853Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
854Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
855Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
856Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
857Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
858Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
859Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
860Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2020
861Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
862Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
863Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77308.47301.2026.05.2017
864Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
865Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
866Furtner Michael (W)Taurus307.49316.0220.07.2019
867Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
868Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL306.17390.4730.06.2019
869Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
870Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
871Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
872Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.2019
873Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
874Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
875Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus298.63340.8004.07.2020
876Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
877Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
878Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
879Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
880Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
881Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
882Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
883Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
884Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
885Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
886Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
887Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
888Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
889Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
890Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
891Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
892Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
893Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
894Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
895Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
896Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
897Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
898Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
899Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
900Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
901Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
902Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
903Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
904Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
905Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
906Zilke Thomas (Stk)DG 100283.42313.7405.07.2020
907Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
908Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
909Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
910Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
911Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
912Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
913Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
914Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
915Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
916Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4279.33303.2127.07.2013
917Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
918Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
919Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4277.34301.2224.06.2020
920Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
921Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
922Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
923Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
924Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
925Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
926Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
927Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
928Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
929Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m270.46326.1204.07.2020
930Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
931Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
932Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
933Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
934Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
935Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
936Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
937Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
938Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
939Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
940Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
941Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus260.33289.9613.06.2020
942Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
943Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
944Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
945Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
946Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
947Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
948Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
949Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4257.10280.6808.07.2020
950Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4257.08283.8630.06.2019
951Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
952Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
953Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
954Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
955Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
956Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
957Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
958Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
959Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
960Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
961Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.2019
962Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
963Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.2019
964Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
965Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
966Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
967Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
968Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
969Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
970Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
971Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
972Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
973Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
974Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
975Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
976Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
977Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
978Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
979Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
980Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
981Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
982Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
983Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
984Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
985Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
986Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
987Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
988Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
989Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
990Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
991Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m237.06301.6303.06.2019
992Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
993Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
994Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
995Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
996Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
997Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
998Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
999Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1000Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
1001Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1002Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
1003Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1004Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1005Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1006Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
1007Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1008Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior223.79214.9717.04.2019
1009Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1010Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1011Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus221.83262.3402.06.2019
1012Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1013Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1014Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1015Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1016Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1017Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1018Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1019Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1020Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1021Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1022Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1023Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1024Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1025Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1026Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1027Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1028Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1029Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1030Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1031Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Discus211.30234.2113.05.2008
1032Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)LS 4210.39238.5918.05.2020
1033Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1034Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1035Mitterer Hannes (T)Ventus 2c/18m209.63297.2901.06.2020
1036Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1037Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1038Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1039Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1040Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1041Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1042Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1043Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1044Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1045Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1046Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1047Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1048Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1049Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1050Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1051Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1052Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1053Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1054Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1055Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1056Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1057Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.2019
1058Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1059Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1060Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1061Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1062Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1063Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1064Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1065Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1066Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1067Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4186.53208.7910.07.2019
1068Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1069Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1070Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1071Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1072Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1073Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m184.22238.0009.05.2020
1074Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1075Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1076Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1077Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1078Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1079Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1080Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1081Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1082Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m178.95198.9303.06.2018
1083Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1084Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1085Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.2019
1086Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1087Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21176.21202.2910.07.2020
1088Markfelder Helmut (Stk)PW 5175.78158.1327.05.2012
1089Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1090Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior174.45163.2704.07.2020
1091Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1092Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1093Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1094Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1095Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1096Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1097Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1098Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1099Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1100Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19166.67202.1919.07.2018
1101Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1102Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1103Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1104Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8165.18153.2103.06.2018
1105Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1106Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1107Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1108Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1109Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1110Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1111Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1112Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1113Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1114Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1115Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1116Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus156.60185.3404.07.2020
1117Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1118Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1119Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1120Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1121Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1122Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1123Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1124Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1125Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1126Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1127Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1128Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1129Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1130Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1131Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1132Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1133Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1134Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.2019
1135Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1136Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1137Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1138Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1139Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1140Bastiani Simon (T)Ka 6146.67133.5404.08.2018
1141Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1142Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1143Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1144Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1145Stibich Mario (T)ASK 13144.23127.1427.07.2012
1146Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1147Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1148Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1149Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1150Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1151Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1152Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1153Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1154Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1155Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1156Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1157Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1158Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1159Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1160Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1161Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1162Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1163Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1164Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1165Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.2019
1166Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1167Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1168Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1169Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1170Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1171Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1172Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1173Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100131.78142.8828.06.2020
1174Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1175Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1176Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1177Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1178Schotter Felix (NÖ)LS 4126.81150.2112.06.2020
1179Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Astir CS126.31144.8207.07.2020
1180Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1181Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1182Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.2019
1183Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 300 WL123.77164.5008.07.2020
1184Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1185Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1186Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1187Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1188Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1189Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1190Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1191Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1192Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1193Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1194Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1195Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1196Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1197Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.2020
1198Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1199Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1200Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1201Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1202Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1203Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1204Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1205Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1206Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1207Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1208Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1209Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1210Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1211Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1212Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1213Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1214Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1215Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1216Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1217Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1218Schell Johannes (W)LS 4103.01130.4405.07.2020
1219Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1220Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)Astir CS Jeans101.84115.2819.04.2015
1221Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1222Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1223Valenta Manuel (W)LS 499.49125.7613.06.2020
1224Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 499.01123.8028.06.2020
1225Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1226Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1227Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1228Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1229Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1230Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1230
Summe Punkte: 557724.05
Summe Km: 639376.13

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop