Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2019)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
10Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
11Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
12Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
14Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f983.001082.6228.04.2012
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
16Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
17Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
18Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
20Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
21Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
22Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
23Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
24Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
25Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
26Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
27Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
28Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
29Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
30Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
31Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
32Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
33Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
34Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
35Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
36Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
37Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
38Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
39Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
40Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T886.361012.9830.04.2012
41Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
42Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
43Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
44Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
45Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
46Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
47Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
48Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
49Rass Michael (T)LS 8864.621009.9713.05.2008
50Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
51Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
52Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
53Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
54Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
55Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
56Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
57Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
58Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
59Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
60Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
61Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
62Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
63Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
64Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
65Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
66Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
67Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
68Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
69Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
70Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
71Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
72Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
73Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
74Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
75Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m821.381057.0013.05.2008
76Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
77Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
78Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
79Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
80Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
81Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
82Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
83Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
84Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
85Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
86Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
87Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
88Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300800.95865.9715.05.2013
89Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
90Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
91Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
92Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
93Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
94Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
95Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
96Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
97Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
98Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
99Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
100Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
101Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
102Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
103Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
104Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
105Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
106Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
107Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
108Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
109Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
110Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
111Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
112Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
113Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
114Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
115Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
116Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
117Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
118Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
119Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
120Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
121Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
122Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
123Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
124Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
125Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
126Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
127Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
128Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
129Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
130Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
131Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
132Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
133Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
134Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
135Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
136Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
137Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
138Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
139Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
140Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m743.29906.8818.04.2019
141Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
142Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
143Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
144Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
145Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
146Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
147Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
148Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
149Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m736.32941.3803.06.2019
150Rosner Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
151Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
152Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
153Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
154Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
155Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
156Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
157Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
158Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
159Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
160Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
161Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
162Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m727.48856.8419.07.2018
163Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
164Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
165Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
166Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
167Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
168Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
169Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
170Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
171Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
172Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
173Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
174Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
175Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
176Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
177Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m715.69863.4109.05.2008
178Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
179Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
180Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
181Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
182Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
183Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
184Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
185Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
186Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
187Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
188Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
189Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
190Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
191Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
192Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.2019
193Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
194Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
195Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
196Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
197Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
198Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
199Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
200Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
201Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
202Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
203Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
204Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
205Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
206Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
207Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
208Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
209Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D689.72771.2520.06.2013
210Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
211Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
212Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
213Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
214Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
215Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
216Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
217Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
218Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
219Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
220Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
221Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
222Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
223Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
224Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
225Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
226Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
227Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
228Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
229Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
230Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
231Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
232Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
233Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
234Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
235Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300668.96703.4823.07.2013
236Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
237Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
238Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
239Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
240Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
241Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
242Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
243Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
244Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
245Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
246Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
247Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
248Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
249Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
250Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m660.12805.4917.05.2017
251Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
252Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m657.91782.2215.05.2012
253Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
254Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
255Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
256Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
257Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
258Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
259Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
260Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
261Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
262Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
263Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
264Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
265Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
266Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
267Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
268Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
269Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
270Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
271Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
272Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
273Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
274Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
275Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
276Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
277Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
278Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
279Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
280Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
281Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
282Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
283Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
284Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
285Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
286Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
287Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
288Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
289Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
290Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
291Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
292Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
293Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
294Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
295Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
296Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
297Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
298Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
299Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
300Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
301Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
302Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
303Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
304Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
305Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
306Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
307Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
308Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
309Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
310Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
311Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
312Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
313Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
314Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
315Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
316Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
317Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
318Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m605.30669.4525.04.2010
319Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
320Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
321Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
322Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
323Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
324Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
325Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
326Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.2019
327Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
328Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
329Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
330Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
331Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
332Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
333Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
334Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
335Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
336Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
337Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
338Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
339Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
340Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
341Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
342Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
343Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
344Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
345Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
346Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
347Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
348Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
349Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
350Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
351Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
352Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
353Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
354Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
355Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
356Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300579.18641.8612.08.2015
357Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
358Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
359Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
360Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
361Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.2019
362Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
363Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
364Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
365Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
366Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
367Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m570.81689.2202.05.2019
368Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
369Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
370Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
371Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
372Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
373Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
374Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
375Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
376Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus563.94643.7406.07.2017
377Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
378Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
379Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
380Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
381Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
382Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
383Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
384Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
385Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
386Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
387Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
388Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS553.10700.0031.07.2018
389Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
390Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
391Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
392Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
393Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
394Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
395Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
396Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
397Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
398Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
399Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
400Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus548.34592.5031.07.2015
401Lehner Johann (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m546.94716.0008.05.2008
402Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
403Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
404Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
405Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.2019
406Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
407Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
408Maurer Michael (NÖ)ASW 24E544.49630.0628.05.2017
409Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
410Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL542.85629.6525.07.2018
411Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
412Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
413Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
414Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar539.80541.2827.04.2007
415Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
416Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
417Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
418Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)Discus 2/18m537.02718.5305.06.2019
419Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
420Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
421Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
422Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
423Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17534.76619.9411.05.2008
424John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
425Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
426Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E533.64641.1016.06.2018
427Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
428Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
429Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
430Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
431Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
432Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
433Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
434Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
435Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee524.27537.7402.06.2019
436Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
437Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
438Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
439Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
440Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
441Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
442Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
443Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
444Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
445Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
446Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
447Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
448Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
449Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
450Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
451Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
452Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
453Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
454Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
455Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
456Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
457Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
458Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
459Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
460Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
461Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
462Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
463Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
464Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
465Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
466Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
467Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
468Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
469Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
470Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
471Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
472Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
473Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
474Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
475Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
476Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
477Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
478Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
479Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
480Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
481Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
482Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
483Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
484Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
485Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
486Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
487Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
488Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
489Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
490Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
491Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
492Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
493Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
494Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
495Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
496Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
497Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
498Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
499Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
500Prior Jakob (T)Duo Discus484.04582.9718.04.2019
501Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
502Zingerle Markus (T)LS 8/18m483.87560.4818.05.2013
503Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
504Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
505Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
506Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
507Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
508Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
509Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
510Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
511Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
512Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
513Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
514Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
515Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
516Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
517Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
518Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
519Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
520Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
521Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
522Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
523Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
524Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
525Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
526Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
527Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
528Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
529Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
530Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
531Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
532Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
533Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.2019
534Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
535Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
536Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
537Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
538Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
539Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
540Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
541Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
542Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
543Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
544Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
545Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
546Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
547Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
548Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus461.39517.0027.05.2012
549Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
550Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
551Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
552Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
553Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
554Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
555Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
556Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
557Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
558Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
559Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
560Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E456.59570.7004.05.2014
561Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
562Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.2019
563Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
564Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
565Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
566Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
567Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
568Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
569Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
570Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
571Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
572Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
573Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4 WL446.97503.5505.06.2019
574Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
575Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
576Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2444.35512.5310.05.2015
577Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
578Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
579Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.2012
580Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
581Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
582Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
583Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
584Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.2019
585Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
586Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
587Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
588Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
589Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25436.30595.6719.04.2015
590Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
591Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
592Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
593Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
594Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m434.21519.4227.07.2013
595Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
596Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
597Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
598Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
599Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
600Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
601Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 19432.51443.6410.06.2014
602Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
603Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
604Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
605Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
606Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.2019
607Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
608Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
609Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
610Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
611Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
612Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
613Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
614Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
615Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
616Mierswa Michael (OÖ)DG 1000T426.78601.2603.06.2018
617Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m424.90553.0216.07.2019
618Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
619Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
620Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
621Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
622Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
623Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
624Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
625Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
626Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
627Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
628Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
629Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
630Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.2018
631Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
632Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
633Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
634Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
635Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
636Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
637Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
638Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.2016
639Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
640Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
641Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
642Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
643Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
644Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
645Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
646Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
647Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
648Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55412.16449.0213.06.2006
649Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
650Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
651Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
652Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4410.35461.0920.07.2019
653Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
654Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
655Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
656Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
657Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
658Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
659Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4407.39436.2418.08.2018
660Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
661Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
662Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
663Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
664Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
665Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300404.68425.1709.06.2014
666Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
667Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
668Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
669Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
670Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
671Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
672Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
673Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
674Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
675Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
676Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
677Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
678Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
679Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
680Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
681Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
682Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
683Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.2014
684Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
685Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
686Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
687Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
688Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
689Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
690Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
691Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
692Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
693Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
694Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
695Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
696Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
697Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
698Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
699Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
700Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m387.41518.7427.07.2013
701Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
702Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
703Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
704Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
705Melzer Christian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior384.94356.4819.04.2011
706Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
707Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
708Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
709Daniel Lampel (Stk)Astir CS 77382.77382.3021.04.2019
710Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
711Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
712Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
713Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
714Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
715Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
716Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Discus379.22459.0602.05.2019
717Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
718Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
719Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
720Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
721Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
722Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
723Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
724Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
725Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
726Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
727Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
728Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
729Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
730Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.21428.7823.06.2010
731Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T368.80440.5209.05.2013
732Pannagl Josef (W)Discus 2368.55404.7814.04.2017
733Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
734Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
735Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
736Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
737Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
738Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
739Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS367.22465.4707.05.2016
740Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
741Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
742Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
743Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
744Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
745Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
746Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
747Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
748Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
749Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
750Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
751Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
752Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
753Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
754Hilber Moritz (T)LS 8361.30395.7702.06.2019
755Hannemann Robert (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
756Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
757Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
758Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
759Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
760Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
761Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
762Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
763Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
764Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 500 22m353.44402.2108.04.2017
765Santej Michael (Stk)DG 200352.86387.5202.07.2010
766Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
767Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
768Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
769Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
770Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
771Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
772Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
773Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
774Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
775Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
776Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
777Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
778Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
779Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
780Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
781Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
782Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
783Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
784Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
785Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
786Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
787Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
788Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT340.91396.2604.07.2019
789Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
790Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
791Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
792Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
793Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.2019
794Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
795Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
796Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
797Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
798Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
799Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
800Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
801Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
802Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
803Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
804Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
805Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
806Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL331.39388.4006.07.2019
807Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
808Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
809Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
810Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
811Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
812Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
813Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
814Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
815Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
816Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
817Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
818Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 19324.74338.4909.06.2014
819Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
820Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
821Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 200/17323.49412.7926.05.2018
822Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
823Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
824Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 4322.34361.3705.06.2019
825Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
826Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
827Haslinger Clemens (T)LS 4320.95339.7228.08.2016
828Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
829Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
830Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
831Augustin Clemens (T)ASK 13317.01289.6431.08.2019
832Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
833Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
834Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
835Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
836Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
837Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
838Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
839Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
840Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
841Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
842Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
843Bay Benjamin (T)Ka 6311.81298.1328.05.2017
844Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
845Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
846Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
847Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
848Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
849Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
850Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77308.47301.2026.05.2017
851Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
852Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
853Furtner Michael (W)Taurus307.49316.0220.07.2019
854Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
855Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL306.17390.4730.06.2019
856Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
857Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
858Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
859Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.2019
860Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
861Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
862Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m297.91367.8417.08.2018
863Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
864Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
865Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
866Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.01338.5001.07.2015
867Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
868Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
869Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
870Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
871Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
872Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
873Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
874Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
875Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
876Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
877Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
878Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
879Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
880Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
881Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
882Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
883Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
884Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
885Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
886Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
887Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
888Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
889Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
890Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
891Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Discus284.36312.9020.07.2019
892Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
893Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
894Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
895Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
896Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
897Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
898Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
899Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
900Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
901Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4279.33303.2127.07.2013
902Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
903Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
904Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
905Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
906Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
907Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
908Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
909Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
910Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
911Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
912Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
913Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
914Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
915Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
916Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
917Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
918Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
919Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
920Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
921Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
922Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
923Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
924Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
925Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
926Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
927Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
928Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
929Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
930Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
931Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4257.08283.8630.06.2019
932Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
933Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
934Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
935Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
936Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
937Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
938Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
939Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.2019
940Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
941Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.2019
942Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
943Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
944Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
945Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
946Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
947Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
948Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
949Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
950Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
951Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
952Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
953Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
954Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
955Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
956Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
957Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
958Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
959Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
960Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
961Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
962Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
963Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
964Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19238.51266.4712.05.2018
965Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
966Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
967Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
968Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
969Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m237.06301.6303.06.2019
970Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
971Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
972Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
973Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
974Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
975Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
976Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
977Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
978Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
979Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
980Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
981Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
982Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
983Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303227.82279.1623.05.2013
984Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
985Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
986Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior223.79214.9717.04.2019
987Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
988Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
989Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus221.83262.3402.06.2019
990Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
991Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
992Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
993Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
994Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
995Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
996Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
997Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
998Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
999Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1000Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1001Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1002Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1003Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1004Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1005Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1006Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1007Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1008Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Discus211.30234.2113.05.2008
1009Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1010Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1011Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1012Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1013Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1014Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1015Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1016Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1017Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1018Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1019Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1020Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1021Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1022Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1023Koller Jürgen (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior200.45237.5624.05.2019
1024Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1025Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1026Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1027Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)LS 4199.20255.0712.05.2018
1028Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1029Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1030Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1031Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1032Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1033Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1034Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.2019
1035Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1036Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1037Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1038Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1039Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1040Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1041Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1042Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1043Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1044Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4186.53208.7910.07.2019
1045Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1046Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1047Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1048Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1049Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1050Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1051Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1052Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1053Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1054Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1055Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1056Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1057Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1058Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m178.95198.9303.06.2018
1059Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1060Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1061Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.2019
1062Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1063Markfelder Helmut (Stk)PW 5175.78158.1327.05.2012
1064Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1065Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1066Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1067Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1068Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL172.71191.3025.05.2019
1069Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1070Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1071Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1072Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1073Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1074Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1075Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19166.67202.1919.07.2018
1076Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1077Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1078Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1079Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8165.18153.2103.06.2018
1080Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1081Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 100163.44198.0210.04.2017
1082Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1083Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1084Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1085Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1086Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1087Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1088Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1089Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1090Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1091Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1092Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1093Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1094Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100154.99184.4724.05.2019
1095Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1096Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1097Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1098Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1099Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1100Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1101Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1102Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1103Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1104Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1105Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1106Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1107Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1108Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1109Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1110Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.2019
1111Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1112Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1113Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1114Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1115Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1116Bastiani Simon (T)Ka 6146.67133.5404.08.2018
1117Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1118Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1119Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1120Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1121Stibich Mario (T)ASK 13144.23127.1427.07.2012
1122Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1123Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1124Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1125Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1126Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1127Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1128Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1129Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1130Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1131Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1132Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1133Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1134Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1135Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1136Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1137Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1138Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1139Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1140Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1141Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.2019
1142Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1143Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1144Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1145Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1146Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1147Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1148Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1149Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1150Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1151Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1152Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1153Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior125.65118.4502.06.2019
1154Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1155Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1156Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.2019
1157Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1158Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1159Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1160Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1161Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1162Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1163Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1164Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1165Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1166Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1167Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1168Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1169Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1170Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1171Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1172Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1173Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1174Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1175Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1176Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1177Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1178Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1179Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1180Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1181Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1182Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1183Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1184Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1185Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)ASW 15105.28130.3320.07.2019
1186Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1187Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1188Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1189Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)Astir CS Jeans101.84115.2819.04.2015
1190Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1191Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1192Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1193Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1194Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1195Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1196Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1197Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1197
Summe Punkte: 546495.39
Summe Km: 626384.77

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop