Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2022)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.2021
4Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
5Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
6Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
7Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
8Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.2021
9Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
10Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
11Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
12Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
13Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
14Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
16Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
17Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
18Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
20Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
21Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
22Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
23Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
24Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
25Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
26Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
27Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.2021
28Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
29Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
30Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
31Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
32Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
33Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.2021
34Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
35Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
36Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
37Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
38Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
39Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
40Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
41Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T886.361012.9830.04.2012
42Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
43Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
44Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
45Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.2021
46Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
47Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
48Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
49Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
50Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
51Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
52Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
53Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
54Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
55Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
56Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
57Prodinger Uwe (T)ASH 25850.561103.8408.06.2006
58Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
59Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
60Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.2021
61Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
62Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
63Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
64Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
65Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
66Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
67Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
68Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
69Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
70Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
71Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
72Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
73Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
74Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
75Haider Andreas (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
76Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
77Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
78Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
79Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
80Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
81Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
82Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
83Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
84Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
85Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
86Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
87Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
88Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
89Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.2021
90Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
91Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
92Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
93Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
94Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
95Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
96Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
97Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
98Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
99Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
100Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
101Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
102Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
103Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
104Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
105Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
106Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
107Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
108Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
109Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
110Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
111Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
112Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
113Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
114Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
115Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
116Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
117Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
118Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
119Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
120Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
121Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
122Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
123Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
124Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
125Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
126Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.2021
127Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
128Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
129Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
130Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
131Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
132Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
133Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
134Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
135Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
136Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
137Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
138Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
139Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
140Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
141Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
142Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
143Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
144Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
145Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
146Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
147Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
148Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
149Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
150Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
151Cuolt Christian (Vbg)Quintus M734.751033.9319.06.2022
152Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
153Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
154Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
155Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
156Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
157Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
158Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 26E729.01905.1512.05.2008
159Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.2021
160Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
161Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
162Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
163Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
164Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
165Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
166Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
167Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
168Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
169Fila Heinrich (Ktn)Ventus 2cM/18m721.00883.1812.05.2008
170Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
171Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
172Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
173Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.2021
174Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
175Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
176Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
177Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
178Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
179Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
180Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
181Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
182Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
183Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 26E710.09855.9108.05.2008
184Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
185Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
186Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
187Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
188Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
189Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
190Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
191Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
192Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
193Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
194Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
195Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
196Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.2021
197Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
198Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
199Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
200Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
201Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
202Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
203Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
204Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
205Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
206Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.2021
207Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
208Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
209Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
210Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
211Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
212Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
213Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
214Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
215Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
216Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
217Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
218Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.2020
219Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
220Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
221Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
222Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
223Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
224Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
225Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Duo Discus677.47783.9803.08.2022
226Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
227Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
228Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
229Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
230Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
231Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
232Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
233Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.2021
234Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
235Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
236Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
237Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
238Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
239Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
240Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
241Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
242Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.2021
243Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
244Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
245Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
246Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
247Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.2020
248Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
249Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
250Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
251Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
252Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
253Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
254Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
255Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
256Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
257Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
258Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
259Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
260Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
261Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
262Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
263Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
264Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
265Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m649.47858.1816.04.2021
266Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
267Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
268Porod Klaus (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m646.96801.7527.04.2008
269Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
270Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m645.92840.8701.06.2021
271Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
272Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
273Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
274Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
275Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
276Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
277Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
278Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
279Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
280Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
281Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
282Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
283Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
284Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
285Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
286Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
287Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
288Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
289Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
290Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.2021
291Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2626.64626.2810.05.2022
292Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
293Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
294Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
295Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
296Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
297Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
298Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
299Karl Michael (T)ASW 15618.46618.8007.06.2014
300Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
301Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
302Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4617.21650.4812.06.2022
303Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
304Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
305Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL615.34745.4316.06.2021
306Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
307Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
308Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
309Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
310Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
311Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
312Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
313Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
314Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
315Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
316Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.2021
317Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
318Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
319Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Ventus 1608.26714.9412.05.2008
320Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
321Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
322Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
323Fradl Matthias (W)Ventus cT 17,6m605.79743.2723.07.2013
324Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
325Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
326Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
327Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.45739.5302.06.2021
328Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
329Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.2021
330Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
331Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m600.42713.0603.08.2022
332Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
333Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.2021
334Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
335Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
336Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
337Hoffmann Fabian (W)Nimbus 3/25,5m598.08744.1803.08.2022
338Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
339Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
340Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
341Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
342Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
343Friedl Christopher (NÖ)ASH 26E592.65700.1225.03.2022
344Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.2021
345Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
346Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
347Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.2021
348Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
349Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
350Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
351Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.2021
352Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
353Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
354Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
355Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
356Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
357Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
358Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
359Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
360Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
361Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
362Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
363Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
364Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
365Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
366Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.2021
367Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)LS 6577.65710.4909.06.2010
368Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
369Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m576.22670.6527.04.2007
370Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
371Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.2021
372Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
373Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ572.96546.1201.06.2021
374Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2020
375Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
376Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
377Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
378Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
379Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
380Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
381Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
382Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
383Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
384Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
385Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
386Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
387Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.2021
388Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT564.96632.4226.03.2022
389Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
390Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
391Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.2021
392Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
393Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.2021
394Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
395Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
396Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.2021
397Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
398Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
399Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
400Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
401Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
402Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus554.76613.2403.07.2021
403Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus553.61705.9821.04.2021
404Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
405Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
406Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
407Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
408Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
409Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
410Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
411Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
412Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
413Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
414Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
415Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
416Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
417Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
418Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
419Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
420Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
421Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
422Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
423Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)DG 1000M543.23679.6305.06.2019
424Holzknecht Alois (T)DG 1000M542.80633.2515.05.2022
425Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
426Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
427Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
428Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
429Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus538.98633.3528.06.2021
430Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.2021
431Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
432Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
433Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
434Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
435John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
436Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
437Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
438Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
439Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
440Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
441Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.2021
442Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus530.24600.6022.05.2022
443Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
444Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.2021
445Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.2021
446Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
447Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2527.45610.1216.06.2021
448Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
449Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
450Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
451Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
452Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.2021
453Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
454Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
455Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m521.12653.2703.08.2022
456Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT520.80593.3621.04.2021
457Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
458Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
459Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
460Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
461Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
462Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
463Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
464Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
465Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
466Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
467Horill Anton (W)LS 7514.94557.1905.06.2010
468Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
469Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
470Kopff Christian (T)LS 1 f514.14521.0517.06.2021
471Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
472Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
473Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
474Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
475Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM511.28638.4403.08.2022
476Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
477Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
478Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2509.81560.5027.06.2010
479Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
480Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
481Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
482Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
483Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
484Zangerl Hubert (T)Ventus 2507.31603.3016.04.2021
485Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
486Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0505.58506.3810.08.2022
487Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
488Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
489Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M502.95691.0403.06.2021
490Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T502.29556.6310.07.2010
491Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
492Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
493Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1501.67600.6717.06.2021
494Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
495Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
496Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
497Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
498Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m497.22556.9119.06.2021
499Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
500Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.2021
501Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
502Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
503Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
504Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
505Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24494.09550.7230.05.2021
506Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
507Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
508Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL492.22521.8519.06.2021
509Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17491.65607.7903.08.2022
510Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T490.80549.7217.04.2022
511Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
512Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
513Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
514Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
515Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
516Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
517Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
518Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
519Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6487.81563.4828.06.2021
520Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
521Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
522Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
523Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
524Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
525Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
526Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
527Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
528Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
529Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
530Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
531Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
532Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
533Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M480.71573.1729.04.2022
534Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
535Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2480.08524.2629.04.2022
536Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
537Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
538Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
539Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
540Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.2021
541Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
542Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
543Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
544Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
545Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
546Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
547Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
548Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17474.86521.0404.08.2022
549Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
550Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m474.25560.7928.06.2021
551Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.2021
552Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
553Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
554Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
555Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
556Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)Duo Discus471.62536.9222.07.2022
557Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
558Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
559Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4471.05538.3406.07.2021
560Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
561Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.2021
562Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
563Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
564Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
565Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
566Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.2021
567Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E468.33624.3028.07.2010
568Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
569Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
570Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m466.40597.0801.06.2021
571Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.2021
572Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
573Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
574Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
575Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
576Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
577Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
578Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
579Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
580Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
581Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
582Schilling Detlev (OÖ)Ka 8461.59363.4218.07.2014
583Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
584Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
585Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
586Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
587Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
588Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
589Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
590Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
591Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
592Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)DG 300458.33534.0827.04.2008
593Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m457.51554.9208.08.2022
594Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
595Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Discus bT457.23499.9629.04.2022
596Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
597Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m455.87545.3224.04.2021
598Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
599Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
600Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.2021
601Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
602Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
603Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
604Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
605Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus WL450.46464.7523.04.2021
606Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
607Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
608Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m449.29552.6415.05.2022
609Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
610Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
611Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
612Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)Ka 6446.93369.4524.08.2022
613Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
614Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
615Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
616Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR445.10563.6516.06.2021
617Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
618Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
619Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
620Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
621Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
622Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
623Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
624Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
625Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
626Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
627Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
628Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.2021
629Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
630Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
631Weninger Werner (Stk)LS 4434.92518.5305.07.2015
632Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
633Valenta Manuel (W)Discus 2434.33476.5203.08.2022
634Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
635Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20434.12540.4217.06.2021
636Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
637Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m433.92632.9429.04.2022
638Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
639Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
640Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
641Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
642Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
643Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
644Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
645Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
646Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
647Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
648Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
649Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Arcus T428.15505.8929.04.2022
650Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
651Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
652Schell Johannes (W)Ventus 2427.31496.8603.08.2022
653Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
654Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
655Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300426.52451.8616.06.2021
656Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
657Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
658Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
659Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
660Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
661Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
662Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
663Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
664Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
665Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
666Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
667Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
668Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
669Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
670Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
671Brandsma Paul (T)DG 1000M415.61501.8111.05.2022
672Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
673Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
674Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
675Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
676Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
677Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
678Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T414.12480.3519.06.2021
679Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
680Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
681Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
682Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
683Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
684Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
685Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55412.16449.0213.06.2006
686Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m411.89527.3415.05.2022
687Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
688Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
689Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
690Hilber Moritz (T)Arcus411.10504.6230.10.2021
691Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT410.32461.2619.07.2022
692Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
693Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
694Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
695Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
696Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
697Albel Gregor (Stk)ASW 28409.09511.4319.07.2022
698Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.2020
699Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
700Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
701Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
702Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
703Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
704Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
705Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 15m403.15504.4529.04.2022
706Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.2021
707Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
708Werner Wilhelm (W)SZD 59402.44406.0511.05.2006
709Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
710Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
711Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
712Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
713Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
714Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
715Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
716Eder Ing.mag. Karl + Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
717Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
718Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000T399.28483.1312.06.2022
719Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
720Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
721Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27395.77524.3612.06.2022
722Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
723Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M395.19498.7203.08.2022
724Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
725Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.2020
726Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
727Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
728Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
729Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
730Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
731Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
732Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
733Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
734Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
735Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
736Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus389.44454.7619.06.2022
737Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
738Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
739Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
740Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
741Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
742Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
743Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)ASW 28385.27484.6510.05.2022
744Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
745Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
746Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
747Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
748Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
749Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
750Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T381.24434.2611.05.2022
751Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASW 19380.79458.7631.07.2015
752Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
753Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
754Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2379.24414.8218.07.2022
755Buschbeck Matthias (W)DG 500/505 20m378.26402.3712.06.2022
756Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 1 f378.23388.3815.05.2022
757Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT377.62431.0509.08.2022
758Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
759Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
760Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
761Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
762Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.2020
763Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
764Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL373.92421.4323.07.2021
765Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
766Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
767Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
768Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
769Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
770Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
771Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
772Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
773Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
774Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
775Schraml Susanne (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT368.23413.1223.07.2021
776Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
777Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
778Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
779Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
780Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
781Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.2021
782Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
783Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
784Pollak Anton (NÖ)Duo Discus T365.36414.0715.05.2022
785Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
786Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
787Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
788Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
789Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
790Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
791Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
792Tanda Barnabas (T)Duo Discus362.84406.7201.05.2007
793Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
794Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
795Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
796Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
797Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus360.81406.4323.07.2021
798Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus360.23420.6520.07.2020
799Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.2021
800Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
801Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
802Berthold Till (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m356.74433.8911.08.2022
803Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)ASW 28355.31431.5617.06.2021
804Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
805Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
806Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
807Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
808Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
809Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
810Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
811Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.2021
812Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
813Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
814Laga Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T348.15447.0107.07.2021
815Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
816Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
817Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
818Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
819Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
820Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
821Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
822Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
823Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
824Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
825Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
826Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
827Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
828Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
829Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
830Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)Janus 18,2m338.96363.8111.08.2015
831Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
832Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
833Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
834Krobath Karel (NÖ)Duo Discus T336.78380.3107.08.2017
835Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
836Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
837Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
838Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
839Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
840Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
841Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
842Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
843Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
844Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
845Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
846Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi332.33332.2105.06.2019
847Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
848Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.2021
849Furtner Michael (W)Taurus330.85342.5016.06.2021
850Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m330.49376.4003.07.2021
851Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
852Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T329.84416.6010.07.2021
853Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
854Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
855Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
856Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
857Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
858Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
859Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
860Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
861Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)LS 6326.25371.9922.07.2006
862Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
863Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
864Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
865Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
866Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M323.17393.5104.06.2014
867Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
868Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
869Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
870Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
871Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
872Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
873Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
874Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
875Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 800/18m315.27382.5707.08.2017
876Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
877Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
878Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
879Kaser Anton (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT313.02405.2929.10.2021
880Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
881Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
882Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
883Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
884Güttler Linus (OÖ)ASW 19311.66326.1803.08.2022
885Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
886Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
887Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
888Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
889Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2020
890Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
891Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
892Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
893Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
894Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
895Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)Ka 8306.77242.7206.05.2016
896Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
897Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
898Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
899Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)ASK 21303.73285.4812.04.2015
900Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
901Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
902Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.2020
903Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
904Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
905Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
906Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
907Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
908Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
909Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
910Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
911Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
912Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
913Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
914Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
915Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
916Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
917Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
918Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
919Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
920Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
921Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
922Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
923Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
924Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 7 WL289.69334.9106.07.2021
925Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
926Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
927Wiedemaier Michael (Sbg)ASW 15288.57300.1908.08.2020
928Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
929Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
930Gaida Johannes (Stk)ASW 28287.25324.4603.08.2022
931Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
932Hollaus Ralph (W)Discus 2287.11319.7111.08.2022
933Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2286.37300.5003.08.2022
934Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
935Tobler Ben (NÖ)ASK 21285.35266.0704.09.2021
936Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
937Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4283.11309.6929.04.2022
938Burger Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000M282.95342.0812.06.2022
939Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
940Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
941Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
942Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
943Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
944Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
945Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
946Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
947Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
948Schwärzler Klaus (T)LS 4279.54300.7602.06.2019
949Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2020
950Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
951Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
952Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
953Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
954Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
955Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
956Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus275.60316.0502.08.2022
957Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
958Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
959Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
960Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
961Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.2020
962Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
963Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.2020
964Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.2021
965Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
966Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
967Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
968Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
969Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
970Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
971Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
972Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2021
973Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
974Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
975Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
976Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.2021
977Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
978Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
979Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
980Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
981Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
982Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
983Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
984Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.2021
985Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
986Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus253.28303.2011.08.2022
987Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
988Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
989Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
990Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
991Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
992Neumayr Klara (BY)LS 7 WL250.78279.2922.07.2022
993Pertl Peter Michael (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
994Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.2020
995Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
996Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.2019
997Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
998Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
999Bichler Paul (NÖ)ASW 19247.82275.3310.08.2022
1000Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
1001Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19247.05286.1304.06.2021
1002Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
1003Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
1004Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
1005Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
1006Amann Tobias (Vbg)Discus244.09290.7411.08.2022
1007Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
1008Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
1009Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
1010Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
1011Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
1012Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
1013Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
1014Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
1015Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
1016Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
1017Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
1018Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.31304.8712.06.2022
1019Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
1020Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
1021Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
1022Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
1023Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
1024Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
1025Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
1026Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL236.15304.5404.06.2022
1027Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
1028Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m235.76283.8321.05.2016
1029Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
1030Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
1031Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
1032Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus XL233.94263.8803.07.2021
1033Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
1034Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1035Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.2020
1036Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1037Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1038Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1039Schneeberger Egon (Ktn)Discus bT229.61282.2306.06.2022
1040Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1041Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)DG 300226.59277.0709.07.2011
1042Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1043Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1044Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1045Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus221.67242.0829.04.2022
1046Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1047Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1048Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1049Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T219.59254.3219.06.2022
1050Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1051Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1052Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1053Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1054Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1055Krallinger Josef (T)Duo Discus215.87246.1602.08.2022
1056Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1057Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1058Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1059Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1060Enz Mario (W)LS 3214.34291.6803.08.2022
1061Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1062Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1063Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1064Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1065Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II213.38230.9803.05.2008
1066Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)DG 1000/18m213.30241.5615.06.2012
1067Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1068Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1069Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus212.51245.2619.07.2022
1070Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1071Schmidt Ines (Stk)DG 300 WL211.34244.1427.05.2022
1072Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)Duo Discus210.34264.1719.06.2021
1073Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1074Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1075Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1076Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1077Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1078Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1079Volkmer Till (T)LS 4 WL207.17234.5909.08.2022
1080Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1081Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2020
1082Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1083Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1084Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1085Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1086Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1087Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1088Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1089Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1090Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1091Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1092Walder Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior196.07225.2212.06.2022
1093Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1094Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Kiwi194.13227.4504.06.2019
1095Prieler Friedrich (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ194.03175.5819.05.2007
1096Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1097Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1098Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1099Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1100Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300190.90243.1927.05.2022
1101Popa-Zippenfenig Darius (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ190.83170.8409.08.2020
1102Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1103Fall Julian (Stk)DG 1000/20m190.33228.4825.07.2022
1104Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4190.13221.2401.06.2021
1105Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1106Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1107Krachler Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T187.83213.1410.07.2021
1108Schachner Roman (Stk)Ventus 2187.52236.6304.06.2022
1109Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1110Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1111Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1112Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1113Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1114Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1115Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1116Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1117Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1118Wurzer Andreas (T)Ka 8183.16169.5021.04.2022
1119Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1120Kröpfl Thomas (Stk)DG 300 WL182.44199.6320.07.2022
1121Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1122Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1123Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1124Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1125Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1126Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1127Jokesch Christian (Bgl)ASW 19179.89205.2004.09.2021
1128Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1129Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.2020
1130Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2021
1131Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1132Aldrian Philipp (Stk)PW 5178.13162.3127.05.2022
1133Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1134Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1135Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)Ventus 2176.19249.9319.07.2022
1136Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1137Hadj Markus (T)Ka 8174.57165.1812.06.2022
1138Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)Ka 8173.84193.2812.06.2022
1139Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1140Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1141Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1142Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1143Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17171.44195.1718.07.2022
1144Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)LS 1-d171.24202.9509.07.2013
1145Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1146Mayer Günter (NÖ)Twin Astir mit EZ170.08179.4421.05.2009
1147Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m170.07225.8207.07.2021
1148Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1149Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1150Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.2020
1151Marschner Roland (OÖ)DG 1000/18m166.75195.4629.04.2022
1152Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1153Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1154Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1155Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.2021
1156Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1157Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1158Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2020
1159Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1160Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1161Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1162Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.2020
1163Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1164Richter Benjamin (NÖ)PIK 20 D159.63173.2627.05.2022
1165Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1166Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1167Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.2021
1168Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1169Gruber Horst (OÖ)LS 4157.90176.8820.04.2008
1170Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1171Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1172Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1173Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1174Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1175Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1176Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1177Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1178Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1179Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1180Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1181Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1182Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1183Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1184Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1185Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1186Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1187Richter Herbert (W)DG 303148.24173.1930.07.2016
1188Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1189Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1190Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1191Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1192Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)EB 29 DR146.90200.3321.08.2021
1193Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1194Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1195Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1196Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1197Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1198Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1199Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1200Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1201Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior143.13161.5604.06.2021
1202Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1203Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1204Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1205Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.2020
1206Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1207Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1208Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1209Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1210Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1211Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1212Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)LS 4137.15151.6213.04.2006
1213Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1214Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1215Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1216Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior134.93131.5915.05.2022
1217Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1218Lohner Monika (W)Twin Astir mit EZ134.17158.8607.08.2020
1219Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1220Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1221Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1222Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1223Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1224Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1225Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1226Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2021
1227Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1228Tischhart Simon (Vbg)LS 4126.03146.2417.06.2022
1229Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Discus125.99164.4611.09.2021
1230Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1231Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1232Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1233Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1234Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1235Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1236Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.2021
1237Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1238Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1239Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1240Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.2020
1241Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1242Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1243Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4117.45141.2013.07.2022
1244Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1245Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1246Muigg Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.87142.3712.06.2022
1247Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1248Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1249Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.2020
1250Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.2021
1251Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1252Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1253Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1254Müller Richard (Ktn)ASK 21111.96142.6420.05.2014
1255Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1256Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1257Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1258Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1259Oberlerchner Samuel (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior110.00137.0215.08.2022
1260Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1261Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1262Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1263Walcher Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m108.21120.4403.07.2021
1264Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1265Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1266Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1267Haider David (Stk)LS 3106.79129.1924.07.2022
1268Becherer Kevin (NÖ)LS 4 WL106.02125.8310.07.2021
1269Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1270Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1271Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1272Weber Alexander (NÖ)LS 4104.40118.5418.07.2015
1273Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1274Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1275Sperling Sebastian (NÖ)ASH 26E102.18148.7813.07.2022
1276Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1277Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1278Umgeher Michael (Stk)DG 300 WL99.70123.1013.07.2022
1279Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1280Binder Harald (W)DG 30395.62117.7311.06.2020
1281Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304/1795.36136.6810.08.2020
1282Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1283Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1284Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.38106.3403.06.2021
1285Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Discus89.51106.1201.04.2021
1286Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1287Klimacek Christian (Stk)DG 200/1786.82128.9528.05.2015
1288Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1288
Summe Punkte: 577667.54
Summe Km: 664897.11

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop