Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2023)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.2021
4Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
5Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
6Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1081.041796.6011.05.2021
8Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
9Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.2021
10Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2b1073.051302.7226.04.2009
11Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
12Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
13Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
14Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
15Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
16Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
17Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2b978.651146.9726.04.2009
18Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
19Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
21Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
22Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
24Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
25Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2b921.361108.0526.04.2007
27Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
28Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.2021
29Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
30Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
31Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
32Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2b911.331075.6409.05.2008
33Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
34Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
35Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.2021
36Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
37Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
38Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
39Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
40Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
41Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
42Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
43Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
44Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2b879.031164.2115.05.2013
45Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT877.831015.9707.07.2023
46Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
47Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.2021
48Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
49Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
50Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20E874.031190.3518.05.2013
51Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
52Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
53Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
54Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
55Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
56Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
57Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
58Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
59Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
60Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
61Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
62Cuolt Christian (Vbg)Quintus M842.841111.3618.06.2023
63Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.2021
64Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
65Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
66Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
67Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
68Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
69Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
70Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
71Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
72Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
73Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
74Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
75Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
76Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m829.051021.9015.06.2023
77Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
78Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
79Haider Andreas (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
80Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
81Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
82Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
83Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
84Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
85Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M810.551017.4018.06.2023
86Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
87Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
88Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
89Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
90Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
91Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
92Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
93Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
94Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m802.601045.2609.08.2020
95Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
96Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
97Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.2021
98Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
99Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM793.011048.4607.07.2023
100Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
101Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
102Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
103Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
104Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
105Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
106Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
107Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
108Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
109Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
110Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
111Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
112Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
113Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
114Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
115Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
116Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
117Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
118Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
119Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
120Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
121Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
122Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
123Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
124Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
125Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
126Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
127Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
128Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
129Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m761.201024.4002.06.2023
130Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
131Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
132Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
133Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
134Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
135Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
136Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.2021
137Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
138Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
139Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
140Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
141Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
142Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
143Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
144Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
145Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
146Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
147Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
148Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
149Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
150Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
151Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
152Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
153Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
154Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
155Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
156Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
157Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
158Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
159Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
160Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
161Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
162Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
163Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
164Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
165Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
166Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
167Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
168Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
169Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.2021
170Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
171Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
172Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
173Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
174Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
175Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
176Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
177Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
178Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
179Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m722.25721.7207.07.2023
180Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
181Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
182Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
183Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
184Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.2021
185Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
186Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
187Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
188Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m716.91826.8702.06.2023
189Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
190Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
191Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
192Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
193Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
194Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
195Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m709.09830.5217.06.2021
196Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
197Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
198Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
199Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
200Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
201Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
202Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
203Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
204Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
205Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
206Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
207Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.2021
208Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
209Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
210Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
211Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
212Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
213Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
214Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
215Hoffmann Fabian (W)Kiwi694.95663.5118.06.2023
216Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
217Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
218Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.2021
219Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
220Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
221Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
222Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
223Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
224Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
225Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
226Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
227Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
228Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
229Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
230Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.2020
231Friedl Christopher (NÖ)ASH 26E683.19821.6907.07.2023
232Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
233Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
234Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
235Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
236Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
237Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
238Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
239Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
240Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
241Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus c 17,6m675.39774.5815.06.2006
242Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
243Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
244Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
245Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
246Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.2021
247Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
248Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
249Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
250Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m669.74784.8618.06.2023
251Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2b669.08778.7710.05.2008
252Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 800/18m668.60885.4518.06.2023
253Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
254Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
255Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
256Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
257Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4667.04702.6818.06.2023
258Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.2021
259Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
260Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
261Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
262Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
263Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.2020
264Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
265Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
266Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
267Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
268Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
269Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
270Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
271Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
272Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
273Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
274Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
275Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4654.30712.4714.06.2023
276Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
277Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
278Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
279Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
280Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
281Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
282Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
283Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
284Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT648.51725.1318.06.2023
285Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
286Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m647.10731.5118.06.2023
287Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
288Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m644.74741.7709.07.2023
289Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
290Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
291Heinrich Philip (W)DG 300 WL642.38677.6407.07.2023
292Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
293Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
294Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
295Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
296Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
297Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
298Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
299Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
300Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
301Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
302Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
303Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
304Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
305Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
306Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2b631.43764.1711.05.2008
307Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
308Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
309Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
310Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.2021
311Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL627.95673.6809.07.2023
312Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2626.64626.2810.05.2022
313Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
314Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
315Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
316Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
317Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
318Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
319Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
320Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus619.87756.1022.05.2023
321Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
322Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
323Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
324Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
325Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito615.56671.0317.06.2023
326Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
327Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
328Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
329Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
330Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
331Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m613.57764.0202.06.2023
332Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
333Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
334Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
335Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
336Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
337Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.2021
338Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
339Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
340Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
341Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
342Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
343Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
344Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
345Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
346Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
347Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
348Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.2021
349Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
350Kopff Christian (T)Ventus 2cM/18m601.95734.2118.06.2023
351Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
352Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m600.42713.0603.08.2022
353Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM600.24755.2818.06.2023
354Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
355Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.2021
356Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
357Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
358Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
359Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
360Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
361Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
362Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
363Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m593.90829.3722.05.2023
364Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
365Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.2021
366Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
367Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
368Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.2021
369Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
370Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
371Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
372Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
373Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.2021
374Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
375Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
376Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
377Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
378Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T585.44752.9522.05.2023
379Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
380Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
381Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS584.44695.0821.04.2021
382Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
383Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
384Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
385Hilber Moritz (T)LS 8583.14658.1422.04.2023
386Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
387Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
388Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
389Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
390Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
391Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
392Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.2021
393Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
394Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
395Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
396Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.2021
397Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
398Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2020
399Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
400Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
401Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
402Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
403Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
404Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
405Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
406Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
407Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
408Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
409Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20E566.49721.2611.05.2006
410Bräuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
411Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2b565.79716.1326.04.2009
412Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.2021
413Cordin Christian (Vbg)LS 8564.98638.2922.05.2023
414Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
415Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
416Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.2021
417Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
418Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.2021
419Schell Johannes (W)Ventus 2b559.49649.7818.06.2023
420Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
421Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
422Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.2021
423Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
424Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
425Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)Discus555.95633.5709.07.2023
426Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
427Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
428Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
429Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus554.76613.2403.07.2021
430Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR554.21733.4427.05.2023
431Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
432Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2b551.66644.2618.04.2011
433Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
434Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
435Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Antares 20E550.55687.5406.07.2023
436Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
437Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
438Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM550.07700.9009.07.2023
439Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
440Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
441Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
442Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
443Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
444Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2b546.24709.0803.06.2019
445Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
446Nadlinger Arnold (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS545.46693.5501.06.2023
447Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
448Reißner David (Stk)ASW 28545.16596.1609.07.2023
449Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
450Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
451Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
452Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
453Brandsma Paul (T)LS 3543.60602.1518.06.2023
454Holzknecht Alois (T)DG 1000M542.80633.2515.05.2022
455Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
456Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100541.91561.6318.06.2023
457Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
458Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
459Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus538.98633.3528.06.2021
460Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.2021
461Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
462Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
463Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
464Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
465John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
466Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
467Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
468Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
469Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
470Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
471Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2b530.83700.2206.07.2023
472Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.2021
473Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus530.24600.6022.05.2022
474Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
475Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.2021
476Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.2021
477Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
478Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19 WL525.63564.0018.06.2023
479Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
480Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
481Zilke Thomas (Stk)Discus bT525.02564.0218.06.2023
482Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19 WL524.53537.3818.06.2023
483Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
484Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
485Krobath Karel (NÖ)TwinShark523.51630.8722.04.2023
486Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
487Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.2021
488Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
489Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
490Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m521.12653.2703.08.2022
491Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
492Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20520.65605.7518.06.2023
493Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
494Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
495Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
496Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
497Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
498Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
499Lohberger Severin (Sbg)Ventus 2cM/18m517.60796.8818.06.2023
500Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
501Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
502Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
503Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
504Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
505Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
506Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
507Berthold Till (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m512.76674.2917.06.2023
508Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
509Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M511.24624.6318.06.2023
510Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
511Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
512Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
513Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
514Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
515Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
516Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
517Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4507.29541.7622.04.2023
518Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
519Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M505.74616.1418.06.2023
520Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0505.58506.3810.08.2022
521Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
522Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
523Scholz Peter (Vbg)Antares 20E502.62694.5907.06.2023
524Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
525Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
526Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1501.67600.6717.06.2021
527Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
528Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
529Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2b499.26570.5716.06.2012
530Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
531Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
532Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.2021
533Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 808S 18m495.44687.7518.06.2023
534Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
535Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24 E WL495.16613.7907.07.2023
536Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
537Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
538Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
539Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
540Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
541Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
542Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
543Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
544Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL492.22521.8519.06.2021
545Laga Andreas (NÖ)LS 4491.86517.5218.06.2023
546Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17491.65607.7903.08.2022
547Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T490.80549.7217.04.2022
548Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
549Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
550Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
551Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
552Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
553Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2b488.93575.9108.06.2014
554Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
555Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m488.50583.7106.07.2023
556Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
557Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6487.81563.4828.06.2021
558Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
559Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
560Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus bT486.11522.3018.06.2023
561Koubek Martin (Stk)Stemme S10-VT485.98543.3302.06.2023
562Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
563Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
564Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
565Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
566Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
567Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4483.71505.3307.07.2023
568Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
569Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
570Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
571Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D483.06556.1318.06.2023
572Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
573Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
574Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
575Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
576Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2480.08524.2629.04.2022
577Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
578Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
579Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
580Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
581Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.2021
582Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
583Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
584Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
585Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
586Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
587Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
588Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
589Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17474.86521.0404.08.2022
590Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
591Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T474.37542.5429.06.2023
592Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m474.25560.7928.06.2021
593Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 100473.99523.1118.06.2023
594Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.2021
595Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL473.13542.2109.07.2023
596Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
597Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
598Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
599Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)Duo Discus471.62536.9222.07.2022
600Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
601Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
602Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.2021
603Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
604Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
605Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
606Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
607Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
608Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.2021
609Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
610Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E467.24420.6909.07.2023
611Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
612Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.2021
613Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
614Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15466.19478.8007.07.2023
615Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
616Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
617Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
618Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
619Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
620Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
621Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
622Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
623Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
624Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
625Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
626Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
627Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT460.81529.0618.06.2023
628Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
629Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
630Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
631Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
632Schmidt Ines (Stk)DG 300 WL459.70493.6418.06.2023
633Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
634Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
635Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
636Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Discus bT457.23499.9629.04.2022
637Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
638Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)LS 4454.52486.0721.05.2023
639Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
640Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
641Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)LS 4452.68542.4918.06.2023
642Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.2021
643Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
644Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
645Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
646Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)ASW 28450.80622.3722.05.2023
647Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
648Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
649Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m449.29552.6415.05.2022
650Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
651Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
652Ruckelshausen Ingo (NÖ)Discus 2T/18m447.58543.9902.06.2023
653Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
654Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
655Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
656Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
657Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
658Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
659Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
660Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
661Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
662Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
663Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
664Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
665Frommer Johann (Sbg)DG 800/18m436.70660.4722.05.2023
666Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
667Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.2021
668Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
669Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
670Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
671Valenta Manuel (W)Discus 2434.33476.5203.08.2022
672Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
673Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
674Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
675Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m433.92632.9429.04.2022
676Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
677Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
678Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
679Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 28432.54476.8309.07.2023
680Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
681Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
682Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
683Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
684Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
685Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2b430.17496.5709.04.2007
686Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
687Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4429.31460.0422.08.2023
688Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
689Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
690Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Arcus T428.15505.8929.04.2022
691Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
692Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
693Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
694Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
695Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
696Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
697Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
698Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 15m421.16518.6709.07.2023
699Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
700Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
701Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
702Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
703Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
704Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
705Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
706Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
707Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Discus417.55467.2318.06.2023
708Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
709Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
710Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
711Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2b416.46480.9603.06.2019
712Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
713Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
714Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
715Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
716Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
717Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T414.12480.3519.06.2021
718Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
719Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
720Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
721Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
722Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
723Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
724Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
725Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
726Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
727Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
728Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
729Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
730Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
731Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
732Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
733Albel Gregor (Stk)ASW 28409.09511.4319.07.2022
734Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.2020
735Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
736Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
737Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
738Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
739Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
740Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.2021
741Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
742Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
743Furtner Michael (W)Taurus401.64403.7509.07.2023
744Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
745Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
746Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
747Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
748Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
749Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
750Eder Ing.mag. Karl + Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
751Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
752Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
753Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
754Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20E397.54521.0925.06.2007
755Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77395.78416.9616.06.2021
756Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27395.77524.3612.06.2022
757Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
758Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M395.19498.7203.08.2022
759Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
760Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
761Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
762Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
763Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
764Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
765Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
766Klein Tom (T)LS 8390.70544.5021.05.2023
767Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS390.25471.7517.08.2022
768Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
769Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
770Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
771Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus389.44454.7619.06.2022
772Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
773Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
774Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
775Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
776Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
777Lindtner Herbert (Sbg)ASW 28387.03451.1118.06.2023
778Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
779Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
780Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
781Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
782Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
783Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2b382.19479.7129.07.2008
784Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2b382.07437.3122.04.2006
785Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T381.24434.2611.05.2022
786Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
787Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
788Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2379.24414.8218.07.2022
789Buschbeck Matthias (W)DG 500/505 20m378.26402.3712.06.2022
790Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 1 f378.23388.3815.05.2022
791Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT377.62431.0509.08.2022
792Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
793Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
794Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
795Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
796Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
797Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.2020
798Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
799Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
800Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
801Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
802Czech Roman (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT372.63450.5602.06.2023
803Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
804Joerg Georg Leo (T)Ventus 2c/18m370.18451.9309.07.2023
805Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
806Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
807Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
808Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
809Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
810Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
811Schraml Susanne (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT368.23413.1223.07.2021
812Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
813Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
814Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
815Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
816Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
817Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.2021
818Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
819Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
820Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
821Pollak Anton (NÖ)Duo Discus T365.36414.0715.05.2022
822Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
823Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
824Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
825Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
826Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
827Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
828Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
829Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
830Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
831Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
832Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
833Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus360.81406.4323.07.2021
834Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
835Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL359.88400.0518.06.2023
836Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.2021
837Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
838Kaser Anton (OÖ)Antares 20E357.84445.6317.08.2022
839Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
840Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
841Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)ASW 28355.31431.5617.06.2021
842Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
843Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
844Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
845Amann Tobias (Vbg)Duo Discus XL354.23408.0729.05.2023
846Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
847Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2353.59391.3614.06.2023
848Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
849Eibenberger Christoph (OÖ)Discus WL352.55396.8809.07.2023
850Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
851Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
852Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
853Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.2021
854Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
855Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
856Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
857Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
858Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
859Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
860Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
861Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
862Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
863Gaida Johannes (Stk)DG 1000/20m345.28415.0227.05.2023
864Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
865Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
866Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
867Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
868Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
869Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
870Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20E342.97419.9203.05.2006
871Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
872Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
873Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
874Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
875Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
876Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
877Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
878Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
879Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
880Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
881Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
882Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
883Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
884Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m335.68462.3223.07.2021
885Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
886Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
887Smudla Alen (Stk)ASW 28334.14422.2618.06.2023
888Holler Clemens (Stk)JS3 RES 18m334.07421.0318.06.2023
889Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
890Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
891Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
892Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
893Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.2021
894Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
895Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4330.27368.1629.06.2023
896Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T329.84416.6010.07.2021
897Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
898Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
899Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
900Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
901Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
902Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
903Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
904Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
905Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
906Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
907Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
908Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
909Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
910Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
911Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
912Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
913Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
914Neumayr Klara (BY)LS 4 WL318.46351.8209.07.2023
915Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
916Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
917Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
918Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
919Lichtmannegger Georg (T)LS 4314.96348.5118.06.2023
920Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
921Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
922Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
923Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
924Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
925Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
926Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
927Güttler Linus (OÖ)ASW 19311.66326.1803.08.2022
928Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
929Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
930Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
931Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m310.91384.5309.06.2021
932Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
933Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
934Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
935Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
936Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
937Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
938Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
939Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
940Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
941Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
942Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
943Volkmer Till (T)LS 4301.82328.1709.06.2023
944Hofmann Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior298.83274.2129.05.2023
945Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.2020
946Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
947Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
948Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
949Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
950Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
951Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
952Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
953Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
954Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
955Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
956Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
957Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m293.96346.1117.08.2022
958Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
959Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
960Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
961Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
962Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
963Krachler Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T292.34337.6806.04.2023
964Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
965Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
966Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
967Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
968Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
969Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
970Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 7 WL289.69334.9106.07.2021
971Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
972Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
973Wiedemaier Michael (Sbg)ASW 15288.57300.1908.08.2020
974Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
975Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
976Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
977Hollaus Ralph (W)Discus 2287.11319.7111.08.2022
978Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
979Tobler Ben (NÖ)ASK 21285.35266.0704.09.2021
980Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
981Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
982Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
983Burger Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000M282.95342.0812.06.2022
984Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
985Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
986Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
987Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
988Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2b280.59333.6826.04.2006
989Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4280.51334.5706.04.2023
990Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
991Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
992Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
993Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2020
994Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
995Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
996Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
997Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
998Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
999Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
1000Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
1001Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
1002Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus275.60316.0502.08.2022
1003Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
1004Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
1005Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
1006Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
1007Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.2020
1008Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
1009Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.2020
1010Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.2021
1011Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
1012Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
1013Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
1014Essl Hanno (W)DG 500M 22m265.37296.5904.08.2022
1015Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
1016Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
1017Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
1018Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
1019Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2021
1020Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
1021Auer Thomas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT261.33320.7502.09.2023
1022Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
1023Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
1024Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
1025Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.2021
1026Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
1027Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
1028Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
1029Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
1030Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
1031Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
1032Wurzer Andreas (T)LS 4256.18275.1512.06.2023
1033Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
1034Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.2021
1035Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
1036Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus253.28303.2011.08.2022
1037Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
1038Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
1039Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
1040Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
1041Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
1042Pertl Peter Michael (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
1043Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.2020
1044Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
1045Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)ASW 27248.57297.7618.06.2023
1046Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
1047Walder Andreas (Ktn)DG 300248.15331.7926.04.2023
1048Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
1049Bichler Paul (NÖ)ASW 19247.82275.3310.08.2022
1050Denz Christian (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
1051Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19247.05286.1304.06.2021
1052Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
1053Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
1054Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
1055Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
1056Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
1057Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
1058Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
1059Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
1060Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
1061Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
1062Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
1063Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
1064Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
1065Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
1066Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
1067Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
1068Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
1069Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
1070Schachner Roman (Stk)Ventus 2b239.71292.0918.06.2023
1071Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
1072Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
1073Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
1074Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
1075Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
1076Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
1077Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
1078Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
1079Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
1080Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
1081Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
1082Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus XL233.94263.8803.07.2021
1083Kröpfl Thomas (Stk)DG 300233.58300.2022.04.2023
1084Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
1085Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1086Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.2020
1087Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1088Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
1089Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1090Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1091Schneeberger Egon (Ktn)Discus bT229.61282.2306.06.2022
1092Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1093Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
1094Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1095Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1096Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1097Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus221.67242.0829.04.2022
1098Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1099Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1100Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1101Marschner Roland (OÖ)DG 1000/18m219.86247.0701.06.2023
1102Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T219.59254.3219.06.2022
1103Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1104Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1105Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1106Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1107Siegele Daniel (T)ASW 24216.22239.8514.06.2023
1108Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1109Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1110Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1111Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1112Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1113Enz Mario (W)LS 3214.34291.6803.08.2022
1114Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1115Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1116Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1117Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1118Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1119Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1120Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17212.73248.2729.05.2023
1121Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus212.51245.2619.07.2022
1122Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1123Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)Duo Discus210.34264.1719.06.2021
1124Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1125Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1126Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1127Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1128Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1129Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1130Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1131Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1132Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1133Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1134Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2020
1135Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1136Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1137Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1138Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior201.09187.9918.06.2023
1139Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1140Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1141Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1142Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1143Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1144Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1145Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1146Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1147Zweng Markus (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior193.91238.7320.05.2023
1148Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1149Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1150Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1151Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1152Popa-Zippenfenig Darius (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ190.83170.8409.08.2020
1153Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1154Fall Julian (Stk)DG 1000/20m190.33228.4825.07.2022
1155Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1156Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1157Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1158Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1159Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1160Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1161Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1162Reisinger Johannes (NÖ)Ventus c 17,6m185.68220.6610.07.2023
1163Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1164Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1165Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1166Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1167Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1168Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1169Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1170Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1171Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1172Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1173Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1174Jokesch Christian (Bgl)ASW 19179.89205.2004.09.2021
1175Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1176Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.2020
1177Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2021
1178Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1179Aldrian Philipp (Stk)PW 5178.13162.3127.05.2022
1180Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1181Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1182Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)Ventus 2b176.19249.9319.07.2022
1183Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1184Adensam Günter (W)DG 500 22m175.26211.5522.04.2023
1185Hadj Markus (T)Ka 8174.57165.1812.06.2022
1186Muigg Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior173.97208.3706.04.2023
1187Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1188Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1189Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1190Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans171.92176.8411.08.2022
1191Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1192Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1193Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m170.07225.8207.07.2021
1194Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1195Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS169.36191.2423.07.2021
1196Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1197Wild Heinz (Stk)Duo Discus XT168.31222.9822.05.2023
1198Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.2020
1199Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1200Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1201Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1202Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.2021
1203Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1204Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1205Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2020
1206Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1207Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1208Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1209Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.2020
1210Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1211Richter Benjamin (NÖ)PIK 20 D159.63173.2627.05.2022
1212Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1213Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1214Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1215Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.2021
1216Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1217Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1218Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1219Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1220Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1221Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1222Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1223Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1224Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1225Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1226Gebetsberger Benjamin (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior152.91185.2913.06.2023
1227Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1228Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1229Pospisil Gerhard (Stk)DG 100151.16177.7019.05.2023
1230Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1231Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1232Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1233Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1234Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1235Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1236Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1237Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1238Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1239Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1240Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1241Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1242Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)EB 29 DR146.90200.3321.08.2021
1243Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1244Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1245Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1246Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1247Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1248Rindler Karl Heinz (Stk)DG 300144.04192.1719.05.2023
1249Ploerer Vinzenz (T)Ka 8143.74144.1125.06.2023
1250Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1251Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1252Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1253Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior143.13161.5604.06.2021
1254Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1255Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1256Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1257Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.2020
1258Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1259Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1260Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1261Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1262Konrad Daniel (Stk)DG 300141.08177.4820.05.2023
1263Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1264Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1265Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1266Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1267Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1268Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1269Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1270Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1271Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1272Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1273Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1274Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1275Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1276Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1277Sperling Sebastian (NÖ)ASH 26E129.63198.6023.07.2023
1278Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1279Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1280Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1281Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2021
1282Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1283Herbst Svenja (T)LS 4126.30162.0329.05.2023
1284Tischhart Simon (Vbg)LS 4126.03146.2417.06.2022
1285Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1286Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1287Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1288Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1289Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1290Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1291Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.2021
1292Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1293Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1294Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1295Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.2020
1296Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1297Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1298Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1299Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1300Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1301Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1302Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior113.17115.1325.05.2023
1303Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.2021
1304Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1305Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1306Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1307Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1308Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1309Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1310Wenger Werner (Stk)PW 5111.12114.4019.05.2023
1311Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1312Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1313Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1314Oberlerchner Samuel (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior110.44145.4406.05.2023
1315Schmidbauer Felix (OÖ)DG 1000/18m110.38134.4329.05.2023
1316Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1317Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1318Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1319Walcher Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m108.21120.4403.07.2021
1320Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1321Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1322Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1323Haider David (Stk)LS 3106.79129.1924.07.2022
1324Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1325Becherer Kevin (NÖ)LS 4 WL106.02125.8310.07.2021
1326Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1327Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1328Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1329Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1330Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1331Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1332Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1333Umgeher Michael (Stk)DG 300 WL99.70123.1013.07.2022
1334Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1335Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1336Fuchs Michael (NÖ)LS 494.85126.7623.07.2023
1337Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1338Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1339Decker Wolfgang (W)LS 492.68112.1931.07.2023
1340Karner Klaus (Stk)LS 491.95109.5613.08.2023
1341Leidinger Leo (W)DG 500/505 20m89.50109.9415.07.2023
1342Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1343Gruber Etienne (NÖ)LS 487.52120.9619.05.2023
1344Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1344
Summe Punkte: 607146.31
Summe Km: 701178.07

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop