Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2021)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1053.241406.5422.06.2020
10Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
11Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
12Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
13Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
14Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
15Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f983.001082.6228.04.2012
16Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
17Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
18Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
19Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
21Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
22Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
24Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
25Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
27Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
28Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
29Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
30Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
31Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
32Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
33Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
34Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
35Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
36Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
37Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
38Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
39Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
40Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
41Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
42Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
43Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
44Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
45Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
46Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
47Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
48Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
49Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
50Rass Michael (T)LS 8864.621009.9713.05.2008
51Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
52Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
53Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
54Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
55Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
56Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
57Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
58Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
59Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
60Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
61Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
62Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
63Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
64Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
65Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
66Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
67Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
68Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
69Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
70Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
71Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
72Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
73Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
74Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
75Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
76Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m821.381057.0013.05.2008
77Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
78Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
79Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
80Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
81Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
82Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
83Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
84Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
85Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
86Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
87Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
88Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
89Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m802.601045.2609.08.2020
90Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300800.95865.9715.05.2013
91Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
92Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
93Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
94Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
95Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
96Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
97Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
98Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
99Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
100Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
101Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
102Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
103Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
104Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
105Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
106Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
107Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
108Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
109Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
110Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
111Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
112Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
113Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
114Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
115Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
116Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
117Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
118Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
119Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
120Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
121Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
122Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
123Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
124Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
125Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
126Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
127Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
128Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
129Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
130Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
131Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
132Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
133Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
134Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
135Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
136Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
137Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
138Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
139Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
140Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
141Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
142Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
143Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
144Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
145Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
146Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
147Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
148Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
149Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
150Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
151Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
152Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
153Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
154Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
155Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
156Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
157Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
158Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
159Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
160Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
161Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
162Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
163Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
164Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
165Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
166Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
167Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
168Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
169Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
170Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
171Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
172Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
173Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
174Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
175Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
176Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
177Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
178Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m715.69863.4109.05.2008
179Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
180Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
181Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
182Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
183Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
184Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
185Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
186Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
187Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
188Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
189Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
190Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
191Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
192Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
193Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.2019
194Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
195Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
196Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
197Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
198Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
199Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
200Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
201Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
202Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
203Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
204Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
205Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
206Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
207Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
208Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
209Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
210Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D689.72771.2520.06.2013
211Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
212Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
213Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
214Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
215Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
216Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
217Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
218Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
219Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.2020
220Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
221Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
222Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
223Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
224Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
225Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
226Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
227Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
228Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
229Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
230Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
231Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
232Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
233Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
234Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
235Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
236Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
237Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
238Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300668.96703.4823.07.2013
239Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
240Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
241Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
242Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
243Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
244Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
245Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
246Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
247Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.2020
248Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
249Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
250Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
251Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
252Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
253Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
254Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m660.12805.4917.05.2017
255Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
256Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m657.91782.2215.05.2012
257Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
258Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
259Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
260Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
261Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
262Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
263Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
264Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
265Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
266Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
267Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
268Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
269Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
270Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
271Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
272Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
273Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
274Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
275Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
276Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
277Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
278Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
279Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
280Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
281Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
282Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
283Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m634.87786.2921.05.2020
284Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
285Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
286Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
287Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
288Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
289Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
290Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
291Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
292Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
293Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
294Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
295Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
296Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
297Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
298Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
299Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
300Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
301Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
302Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
303Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
304Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
305Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
306Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
307Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
308Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
309Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
310Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
311Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
312Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
313Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
314Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
315Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
316Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
317Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
318Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
319Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
320Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
321Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
322Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
323Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m605.30669.4525.04.2010
324Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
325Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
326Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
327Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
328Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
329Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
330Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
331Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.2019
332Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
333Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
334Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
335Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
336Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
337Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
338Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
339Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
340Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
341Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
342Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
343Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
344Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
345Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
346Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
347Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
348Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
349Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
350Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
351Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
352Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
353Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
354Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
355Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
356Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M581.50645.3201.06.2020
357Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
358Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
359Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
360Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
361Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
362Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300579.18641.8612.08.2015
363Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
364Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
365Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
366Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
367Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2020
368Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.2019
369Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
370Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
371Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
372Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
373Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
374Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
375Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
376Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
377Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
378Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
379Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
380Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
381Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
382Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus563.94643.7406.07.2017
383Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
384Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)Arcus M563.24666.0009.08.2020
385Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
386Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
387Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
388Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
389Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
390Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
391Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
392Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m555.61704.7709.08.2020
393Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
394Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
395Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
396Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS553.10700.0031.07.2018
397Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17552.06617.1413.06.2020
398Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
399Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
400Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
401Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
402Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
403Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
404Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
405Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
406Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
407Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
408Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
409Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
410Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
411Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
412Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.2019
413Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
414Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
415Maurer Michael (NÖ)ASW 24E544.49630.0628.05.2017
416Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
417Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
418Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL542.85629.6525.07.2018
419Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
420Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
421Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
422Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar539.80541.2827.04.2007
423Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
424Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
425Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
426Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee536.83540.5617.05.2020
427Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
428Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
429Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
430Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
431John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
432Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
433Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
434Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
435Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
436Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
437Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
438Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
439Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
440Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
441Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
442Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
443Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
444Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
445Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
446Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
447Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
448Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
449Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
450Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
451Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
452Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
453Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
454Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
455Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
456Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
457Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
458Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
459Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
460Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
461Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
462Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
463Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
464Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
465Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
466Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
467Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
468Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T509.27576.9609.08.2020
469Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
470Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
471Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
472Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
473Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
474Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
475Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
476Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
477Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
478Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
479Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
480Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
481Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
482Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
483Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
484Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
485Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
486Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
487Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
488Schwan Miguel (NÖ)ASG 29E 18m493.96599.6417.05.2020
489Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
490Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
491Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
492Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
493Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
494Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
495Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
496Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
497Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
498Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
499Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
500Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
501Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
502Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
503Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
504Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
505Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m485.33539.6113.06.2020
506Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
507Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
508Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
509Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
510Zingerle Markus (T)LS 8/18m483.87560.4818.05.2013
511Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
512Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
513Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
514Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
515Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
516Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
517Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
518Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
519Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
520Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
521Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
522Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
523Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
524Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
525Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
526Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
527Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
528Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
529Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
530Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
531Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
532Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
533Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
534Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
535Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
536Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
537Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
538Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
539Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
540Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
541Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
542Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
543Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.2019
544Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
545Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
546Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
547Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
548Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
549Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
550Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
551Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
552Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
553Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
554Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
555Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
556Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
557Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
558Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m461.84570.8513.06.2020
559Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24461.26519.3819.05.2020
560Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
561Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
562Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
563Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
564Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
565Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
566Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
567Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
568Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
569Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
570Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
571Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E456.59570.7004.05.2014
572Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4454.29509.3208.08.2020
573Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
574Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.2019
575Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
576Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
577Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
578Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
579Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
580Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
581Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
582Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
583Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
584Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus448.91517.1013.07.2020
585Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
586Santej Michael (Stk)ASW 15446.26461.9013.07.2020
587Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
588Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
589Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
590Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300444.37471.5913.06.2020
591Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
592Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
593Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.2012
594Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
595Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
596Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
597Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
598Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.2019
599Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
600Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
601Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
602Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
603Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
604Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
605Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
606Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
607Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
608Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
609Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
610Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
611Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
612Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
613Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
614Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
615Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
616Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
617Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.2019
618Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
619Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
620Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
621Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1430.07571.4022.06.2020
622Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
623Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
624Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
625Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
626Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
627Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
628Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
629Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
630Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f422.88464.3101.06.2020
631Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8422.28328.7402.06.2020
632Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
633Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
634Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
635Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m420.43510.6513.06.2020
636Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
637Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
638Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
639Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
640Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
641Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
642Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
643Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.2018
644Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
645Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
646Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
647Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
648Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
649Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
650Valach Ondrej (NÖ)ASW 20416.33467.6523.06.2020
651Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
652Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.2016
653Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
654Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
655Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
656Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
657Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
658Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
659Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
660Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
661Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
662Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
663Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
664Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
665Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
666Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
667Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4410.35461.0920.07.2019
668Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
669Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
670Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
671Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
672Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
673Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
674Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.2020
675Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4407.39436.2418.08.2018
676Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
677Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
678Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
679Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
680Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
681Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300404.68425.1709.06.2014
682Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
683Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
684Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS403.29481.6713.06.2020
685Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
686Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
687Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
688Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
689Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
690Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
691Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
692Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
693Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
694Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
695Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
696Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
697Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
698Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
699Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
700Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.2014
701Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
702Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
703Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.2020
704Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
705Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
706Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
707Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
708Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
709Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
710Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
711Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
712Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
713Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT389.69571.5222.06.2020
714Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
715Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
716Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
717Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
718Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
719Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
720Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.2020
721Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
722Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
723Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
724Melzer Christian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior384.94356.4819.04.2011
725Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
726Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
727Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
728Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
729Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
730Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
731Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL380.50444.8308.08.2020
732Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
733Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
734Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
735Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
736Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
737Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
738Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
739Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
740Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.2020
741Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
742Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
743Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
744Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
745Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
746Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
747Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
748Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
749Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
750Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.21428.7823.06.2010
751Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T368.80440.5209.05.2013
752Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
753Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
754Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
755Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
756Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
757Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
758Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
759Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
760Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
761Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
762Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
763Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
764Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
765Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
766Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
767Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
768Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
769Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
770Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
771Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
772Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
773Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
774Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus360.23420.6520.07.2020
775Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
776Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
777Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
778Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
779Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
780Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
781Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
782Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m353.41449.1814.07.2020
783Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
784Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
785Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
786Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
787Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
788Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
789Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 8349.48385.5327.05.2020
790Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
791Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
792Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
793Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
794Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
795Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
796Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
797Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
798Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
799Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
800Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
801Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
802Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
803Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
804Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
805Wille Julian (T)LS 4341.89363.7307.07.2020
806Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
807Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
808Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.2020
809Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
810Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
811Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
812Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
813Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m338.16419.9414.07.2020
814Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.2019
815Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
816Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
817Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
818Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
819Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
820Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
821Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
822Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
823Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
824Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
825Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
826Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASK 23331.64334.7008.08.2020
827Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
828Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
829Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
830Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
831Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
832Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
833Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
834Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
835Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
836Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27326.62398.8528.07.2020
837Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
838Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
839Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
840Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
841Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
842Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
843Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
844Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m321.95408.3718.05.2020
845Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
846Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
847Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
848Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
849Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
850Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
851Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
852Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
853Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
854Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
855Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
856Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
857Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
858Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
859Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
860Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
861Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
862Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
863Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
864Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
865Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2020
866Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
867Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
868Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77308.47301.2026.05.2017
869Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
870Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
871Furtner Michael (W)Taurus307.49316.0220.07.2019
872Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
873Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
874Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
875Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
876Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.2019
877Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
878Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
879Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4301.23337.1710.08.2020
880Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.2020
881Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
882Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
883Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
884Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
885Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
886Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
887Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
888Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
889Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
890Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
891Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
892Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus294.42305.9208.08.2020
893Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
894Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
895Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
896Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
897Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
898Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
899Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
900Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
901Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
902Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
903Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
904Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
905Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
906Wiedemaier Michael (Sbg)ASW 15288.57300.1908.08.2020
907Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
908Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
909Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
910Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
911Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
912Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
913Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
914Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
915Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
916Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
917Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
918Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
919Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
920Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
921Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
922Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4279.33303.2127.07.2013
923Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2020
924Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
925Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
926Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4277.34301.2224.06.2020
927Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
928Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
929Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
930Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
931Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
932Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
933Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
934Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
935Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
936Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
937Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4268.73295.7028.07.2020
938Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.2020
939Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
940Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.2020
941Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
942Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
943Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
944Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
945Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
946Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
947Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
948Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
949Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
950Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
951Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
952Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
953Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
954Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
955Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
956Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
957Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
958Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
959Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
960Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
961Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
962Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
963Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT252.28291.3709.08.2020
964Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
965Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
966Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m251.37311.3913.07.2020
967Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
968Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.2020
969Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
970Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.2019
971Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
972Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.2019
973Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
974Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
975Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
976Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
977Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
978Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
979Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
980Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
981Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
982Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
983Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
984Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
985Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
986Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
987Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
988Heinrich Philip (W)DG 500/505 20m241.84277.9428.08.2020
989Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
990Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
991Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
992Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
993Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT240.51280.0413.07.2020
994Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
995Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
996Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
997Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
998Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
999Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
1000Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
1001Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
1002Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
1003Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
1004Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
1005Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
1006Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
1007Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
1008Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
1009Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1010Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
1011Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.2020
1012Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1013Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
1014Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1015Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1016Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1017Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
1018Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1019Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1020Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19222.59271.7108.08.2020
1021Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1022Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1023Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1024Mitterer Hannes (T)Ventus 2c/18m220.09270.0610.08.2020
1025Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1026Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1027Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1028Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1029Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1030Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1031Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1032Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1033Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1034Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1035Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1036Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1037Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1038Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1039Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1040Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1041Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1042Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Discus211.30234.2113.05.2008
1043Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)LS 4210.39238.5918.05.2020
1044Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4210.02222.7309.08.2020
1045Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1046Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1047Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1048Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1049Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1050Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1051Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1052Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1053Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1054Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1055Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2020
1056Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1057Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1058Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1059Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1060Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1061Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1062Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1063Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1064Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1065Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1066Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1067Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1068Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1069Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.2019
1070Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1071Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1072Popa-Zippenfenig Darius (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ190.83170.8409.08.2020
1073Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1074Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1075Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1076Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1077Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1078Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1079Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1080Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1081Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1082Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1083Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1084Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1085Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1086Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1087Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1088Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1089Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1090Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1091Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1092Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1093Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m178.95198.9303.06.2018
1094Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.2020
1095Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1096Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1097Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.2019
1098Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1099Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1100Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1101Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1102Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1103Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1104Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1105Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1106Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1107Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1108Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.2020
1109Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1110Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1111Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1112Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1113Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1114Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2020
1115Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1116Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1117Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1118Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.2020
1119Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1120Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1121Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1122Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1123Schell Johannes (W)LS 4158.10184.2108.08.2020
1124Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1125Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1126Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1127Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus156.60185.3404.07.2020
1128Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1129Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 300 WL156.38184.1108.08.2020
1130Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1131Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8156.29207.5625.08.2020
1132Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1133Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1134Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1135Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1136Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1137Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1138Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1139Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1140Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1141Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1142Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1143Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1144Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1145Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1146Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1147Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.2019
1148Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1149Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1150Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1151Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100147.22159.4220.08.2020
1152Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1153Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1154Bastiani Simon (T)Ka 6146.67133.5404.08.2018
1155Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1156Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1157Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1158Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1159Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1160Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1161Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1162Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1163Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1164Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1165Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.2020
1166Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1167Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1168Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1169Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1170Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1171Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1172Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1173Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1174Albel Gregor (Stk)DG 1000/20m139.21169.4005.09.2020
1175Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1176Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1177Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1178Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1179Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1180Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.2019
1181Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1182Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1183Lohner Monika (W)Twin Astir mit EZ134.17158.8607.08.2020
1184Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1185Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)DG 300133.93194.6631.07.2020
1186Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1187Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1188Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1189Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1190Valenta Manuel (W)DG 500/505 20m129.80160.7927.09.2020
1191Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1192Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1193Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1194Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1195Schotter Felix (NÖ)LS 4126.81150.2112.06.2020
1196Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Astir CS126.31144.8207.07.2020
1197Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1198Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1199Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.2019
1200Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1201Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1202Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1203Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1204Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1205Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1206Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1207Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.2020
1208Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1209Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1210Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1211Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1212Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1213Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1214Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.2020
1215Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1216Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1217Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1218Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1219Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1220Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1221Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1222Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1223Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1224Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1225Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1226Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1227Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1228Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1229Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1230Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1231Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1232Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1233Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1234Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1235Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1236Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)Astir CS Jeans101.84115.2819.04.2015
1237Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1238Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1239Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1240Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1241Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1242Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1243Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1244Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1244
Summe Punkte: 562399.14
Summe Km: 644670.56

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop