Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2019)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
10Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
11Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
12Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
14Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f983.001082.6228.04.2012
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
16Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
17Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
18Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
20Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
21Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
22Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
23Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
24Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
25Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
26Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
27Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
28Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
29Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
30Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
31Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
32Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
33Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
34Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
35Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
36Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
37Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
38Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
39Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
40Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T886.361012.9830.04.2012
41Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
42Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
43Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
44Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
45Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
46Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
47Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
48Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
49Rass Michael (T)LS 8864.621009.9713.05.2008
50Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
51Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
52Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
53Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
54Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
55Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
56Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
57Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
58Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
59Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
60Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
61Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
62Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
63Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
64Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
65Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
66Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
67Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
68Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
69Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
70Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
71Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
72Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
73Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
74Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
75Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m821.381057.0013.05.2008
76Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
77Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
78Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
79Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
80Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
81Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
82Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
83Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
84Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
85Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
86Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
87Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
88Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300800.95865.9715.05.2013
89Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
90Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
91Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
92Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
93Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
94Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
95Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
96Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
97Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
98Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
99Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
100Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
101Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
102Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
103Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
104Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
105Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
106Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
107Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
108Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
109Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
110Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
111Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
112Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
113Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
114Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
115Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
116Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
117Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
118Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
119Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
120Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
121Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
122Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
123Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
124Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
125Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
126Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
127Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
128Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
129Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
130Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
131Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
132Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
133Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
134Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
135Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
136Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
137Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
138Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
139Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
140Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m743.29906.8818.04.2019
141Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
142Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
143Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
144Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
145Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
146Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
147Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
148Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
149Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m736.32941.3803.06.2019
150Rosner Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
151Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
152Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
153Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
154Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
155Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
156Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
157Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
158Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
159Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
160Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
161Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
162Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m727.48856.8419.07.2018
163Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
164Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
165Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
166Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
167Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
168Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
169Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
170Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
171Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
172Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
173Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
174Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
175Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
176Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
177Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m715.69863.4109.05.2008
178Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
179Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
180Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
181Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
182Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
183Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
184Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
185Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
186Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
187Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
188Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
189Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
190Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
191Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
192Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.2019
193Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
194Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
195Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
196Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
197Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
198Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
199Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
200Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
201Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
202Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
203Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
204Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
205Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
206Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
207Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
208Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
209Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D689.72771.2520.06.2013
210Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
211Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
212Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
213Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
214Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
215Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
216Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
217Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
218Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
219Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
220Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
221Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
222Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
223Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
224Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
225Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
226Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
227Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
228Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
229Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
230Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
231Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
232Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
233Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
234Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
235Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300668.96703.4823.07.2013
236Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
237Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
238Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
239Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
240Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
241Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
242Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
243Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
244Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
245Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
246Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
247Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
248Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
249Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
250Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m660.12805.4917.05.2017
251Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
252Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m657.91782.2215.05.2012
253Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
254Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
255Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
256Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
257Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
258Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
259Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
260Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
261Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
262Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
263Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
264Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
265Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
266Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
267Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
268Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
269Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
270Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
271Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
272Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
273Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
274Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
275Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
276Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
277Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
278Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
279Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
280Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
281Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
282Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
283Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
284Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
285Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
286Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
287Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
288Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
289Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
290Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
291Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
292Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
293Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
294Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
295Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
296Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
297Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
298Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
299Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
300Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
301Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
302Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
303Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
304Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
305Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
306Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
307Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
308Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
309Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
310Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
311Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
312Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
313Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
314Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
315Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
316Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
317Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m605.30669.4525.04.2010
318Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
319Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
320Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
321Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
322Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
323Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
324Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
325Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.2019
326Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
327Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
328Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
329Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
330Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
331Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
332Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
333Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
334Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
335Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
336Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
337Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
338Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
339Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
340Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
341Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
342Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
343Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
344Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
345Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
346Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
347Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
348Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
349Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
350Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
351Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
352Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
353Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
354Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
355Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300579.18641.8612.08.2015
356Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
357Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m576.22670.6527.04.2007
358Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
359Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
360Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.2019
361Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
362Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
363Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
364Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
365Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
366Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m570.81689.2202.05.2019
367Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
368Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
369Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
370Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
371Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
372Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
373Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
374Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
375Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus563.94643.7406.07.2017
376Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
377Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
378Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
379Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
380Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
381Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
382Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
383Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
384Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
385Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
386Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
387Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS553.10700.0031.07.2018
388Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
389Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
390Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
391Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
392Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
393Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
394Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
395Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
396Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
397Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
398Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
399Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus548.34592.5031.07.2015
400Lehner Johann (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m546.94716.0008.05.2008
401Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
402Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
403Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
404Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.2019
405Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
406Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
407Maurer Michael (NÖ)ASW 24E544.49630.0628.05.2017
408Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
409Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL542.85629.6525.07.2018
410Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
411Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
412Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
413Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar539.80541.2827.04.2007
414Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
415Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
416Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
417Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)Discus 2/18m537.02718.5305.06.2019
418Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
419Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
420Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
421Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
422Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17534.76619.9411.05.2008
423John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
424Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
425Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E533.64641.1016.06.2018
426Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
427Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
428Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
429Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
430Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
431Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
432Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
433Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee524.27537.7402.06.2019
434Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
435Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
436Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
437Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
438Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
439Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
440Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
441Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
442Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
443Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
444Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
445Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
446Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
447Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
448Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
449Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
450Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
451Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
452Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
453Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
454Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
455Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
456Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
457Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
458Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
459Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
460Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
461Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
462Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
463Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
464Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
465Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
466Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
467Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
468Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
469Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
470Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
471Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
472Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
473Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
474Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
475Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
476Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
477Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
478Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
479Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
480Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
481Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
482Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
483Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
484Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
485Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
486Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
487Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
488Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
489Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
490Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
491Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
492Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19487.07536.8422.04.2018
493Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
494Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
495Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
496Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
497Prior Jakob (T)Duo Discus484.04582.9718.04.2019
498Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
499Zingerle Markus (T)LS 8/18m483.87560.4818.05.2013
500Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
501Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
502Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
503Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
504Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
505Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
506Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
507Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
508Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
509Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
510Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
511Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
512Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
513Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
514Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
515Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
516Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
517Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
518Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
519Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
520Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
521Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
522Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
523Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
524Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
525Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
526Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
527Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
528Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
529Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
530Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.2019
531Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
532Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
533Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
534Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
535Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
536Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
537Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
538Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
539Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
540Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
541Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
542Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
543Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
544Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
545Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T461.79637.1817.04.2019
546Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus461.39517.0027.05.2012
547Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
548Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
549Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
550Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
551Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
552Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
553Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
554Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
555Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
556Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL459.46556.5728.05.2017
557Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
558Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E456.59570.7004.05.2014
559Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
560Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.2019
561Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
562Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
563Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
564Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
565Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
566Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
567Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
568Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
569Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
570Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
571Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4 WL446.97503.5505.06.2019
572Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
573Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
574Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2444.35512.5310.05.2015
575Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
576Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
577Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.2012
578Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
579Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
580Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
581Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
582Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.2019
583Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
584Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
585Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
586Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
587Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25436.30595.6719.04.2015
588Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
589Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
590Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
591Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m434.21519.4227.07.2013
592Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
593Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
594Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
595Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
596Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
597Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
598Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 19432.51443.6410.06.2014
599Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
600Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
601Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
602Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
603Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.2019
604Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
605Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
606Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
607Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
608Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
609Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
610Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
611Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
612Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
613Mierswa Michael (OÖ)DG 1000T426.78601.2603.06.2018
614Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m424.90553.0216.07.2019
615Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
616Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
617Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
618Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
619Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
620Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
621Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
622Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
623Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
624Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
625Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
626Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
627Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.2018
628Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
629Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
630Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
631Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
632Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
633Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
634Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
635Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.2016
636Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
637Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
638Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
639Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
640Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
641Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
642Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
643Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
644Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
645Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55412.16449.0213.06.2006
646Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
647Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
648Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
649Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
650Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
651Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
652Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
653Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
654Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
655Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4407.39436.2418.08.2018
656Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
657Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
658Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
659Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
660Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
661Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300404.68425.1709.06.2014
662Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
663Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
664Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
665Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
666Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
667Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
668Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
669Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
670Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
671Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
672Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
673Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
674Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
675Posch Andreas (T)LS 4399.46455.0625.04.2010
676Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
677Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
678Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
679Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
680Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.2014
681Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
682Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
683Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28394.38522.1028.05.2017
684Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
685Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
686Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
687Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
688Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
689Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
690Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
691Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
692Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
693Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
694Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
695Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
696Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
697Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m387.41518.7427.07.2013
698Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
699Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
700Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
701Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
702Melzer Christian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior384.94356.4819.04.2011
703Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
704Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
705Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
706Daniel Lampel (Stk)Astir CS 77382.77382.3021.04.2019
707Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
708Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
709Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
710Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
711Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
712Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
713Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Discus379.22459.0602.05.2019
714Marks Gabriel (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ378.69435.7102.06.2019
715Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
716Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
717Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
718Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
719Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
720Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
721Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
722Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
723Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
724Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
725Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
726Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
727Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
728Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.21428.7823.06.2010
729Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T368.80440.5209.05.2013
730Pannagl Josef (W)Discus 2368.55404.7814.04.2017
731Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
732Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
733Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
734Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
735Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
736Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
737Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS367.22465.4707.05.2016
738Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
739Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
740Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
741Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
742Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
743Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
744Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
745Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
746Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
747Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
748Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
749Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
750Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
751Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
752Hilber Moritz (T)LS 8361.30395.7702.06.2019
753Hannemann Robert (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
754Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
755Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
756Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
757Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
758Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
759Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
760Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
761Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
762Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 500 22m353.44402.2108.04.2017
763Santej Michael (Stk)DG 200352.86387.5202.07.2010
764Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
765Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
766Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
767Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
768Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
769Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
770Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
771Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
772Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
773Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
774Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
775Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
776Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
777Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
778Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
779Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
780Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
781Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
782Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
783Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
784Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
785Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
786Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT340.91396.2604.07.2019
787Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
788Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)Janus 18,2m338.96363.8111.08.2015
789Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
790Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
791Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
792Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.2019
793Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
794Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
795Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
796Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
797Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
798Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
799Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
800Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
801Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
802Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
803Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
804Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
805Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL331.39388.4006.07.2019
806Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
807Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
808Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
809Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
810Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
811Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
812Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
813Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
814Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
815Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
816Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 19324.74338.4909.06.2014
817Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
818Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
819Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 200/17323.49412.7926.05.2018
820Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
821Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
822Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 4322.34361.3705.06.2019
823Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
824Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
825Haslinger Clemens (T)LS 4320.95339.7228.08.2016
826Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
827Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
828Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
829Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
830Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
831Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
832Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
833Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
834Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
835Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
836Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
837Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
838Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
839Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
840Bay Benjamin (T)Ka 6311.81298.1328.05.2017
841Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
842Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
843Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
844Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
845Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
846Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
847Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77308.47301.2026.05.2017
848Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus308.21338.1001.06.2019
849Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
850Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
851Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
852Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL306.17390.4730.06.2019
853Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
854Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
855Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
856Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.2019
857Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
858Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
859Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m297.91367.8417.08.2018
860Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
861Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
862Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
863Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.01338.5001.07.2015
864Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
865Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
866Fiel Walter (W)LS 4296.77315.9204.08.2018
867Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
868Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
869Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
870Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
871Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
872Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
873Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
874Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
875Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
876Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
877Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
878Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
879Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
880Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
881Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
882Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
883Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
884Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
885Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
886Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
887Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
888Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
889Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
890Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
891Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
892Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
893Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
894Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
895Furtner Michael (W)Taurus280.48282.9703.06.2019
896Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
897Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
898Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
899Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4279.33303.2127.07.2013
900Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
901Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
902Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
903Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
904Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
905Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
906Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
907Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
908Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
909Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
910Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
911Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
912Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
913Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
914Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
915Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
916Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Discus265.18297.8809.06.2019
917Augustin Clemens (T)LS 4264.07289.1405.06.2019
918Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
919Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
920Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
921Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
922Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
923Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
924Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
925Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
926Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
927Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
928Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
929Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
930Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
931Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4257.08283.8630.06.2019
932Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
933Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
934Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
935Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
936Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
937Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
938Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
939Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.2019
940Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
941Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.2019
942Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
943Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
944Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
945Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
946Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
947Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
948Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
949Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
950Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
951Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
952Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
953Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
954Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
955Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
956Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
957Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
958Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
959Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
960Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
961Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
962Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
963Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
964Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19238.51266.4712.05.2018
965Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
966Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
967Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
968Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
969Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m237.06301.6303.06.2019
970Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
971Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
972Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
973Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
974Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
975Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
976Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
977Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
978Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
979Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
980Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
981Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
982Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
983Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303227.82279.1623.05.2013
984Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
985Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
986Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior223.79214.9717.04.2019
987Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
988Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
989Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus221.83262.3402.06.2019
990Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
991Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
992Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
993Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
994Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
995Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
996Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
997Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
998Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
999Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1000Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1001Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1002Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1003Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1004Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1005Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1006Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1007Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1008Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Discus211.30234.2113.05.2008
1009Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1010Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1011Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1012Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1013Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1014Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1015Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1016Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1017Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1018Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1019Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1020Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4203.94256.6510.06.2019
1021Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1022Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1023Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1024Koller Jürgen (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior200.45237.5624.05.2019
1025Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1026Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1027Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1028Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)LS 4199.20255.0712.05.2018
1029Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1030Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1031Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1032Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1033Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1034Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1035Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.2019
1036Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1037Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1038Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1039Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1040Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1041Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1042Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1043Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1044Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1045Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4186.53208.7910.07.2019
1046Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1047Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1048Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1049Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1050Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1051Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1052Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1053Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1054Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1055Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1056Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1057Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1058Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1059Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m178.95198.9303.06.2018
1060Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1061Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1062Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.2019
1063Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1064Markfelder Helmut (Stk)PW 5175.78158.1327.05.2012
1065Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1066Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1067Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1068Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1069Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL172.71191.3025.05.2019
1070Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1071Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1072Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1073Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1074Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1075Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1076Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19166.67202.1919.07.2018
1077Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1078Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1079Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1080Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8165.18153.2103.06.2018
1081Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1082Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 100163.44198.0210.04.2017
1083Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1084Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1085Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1086Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1087Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1088Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1089Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1090Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1091Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1092Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1093Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1094Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1095Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100154.99184.4724.05.2019
1096Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1097Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1098Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1099Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1100Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1101Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1102Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1103Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1104Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1105Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1106Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1107Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1108Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1109Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1110Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1111Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1112Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1113Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1114Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1115Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1116Bastiani Simon (T)Ka 6146.67133.5404.08.2018
1117Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1118Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1119Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1120Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1121Stibich Mario (T)ASK 13144.23127.1427.07.2012
1122Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1123Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1124Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1125Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1126Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1127Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1128Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1129Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1130Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1131Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1132Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17141.26165.1720.06.2019
1133Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1134Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1135Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1136Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1137Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1138Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1139Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1140Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1141Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1142Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.2019
1143Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1144Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1145Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1146Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1147Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1148Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1149Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1150Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1151Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1152Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1153Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1154Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior125.65118.4502.06.2019
1155Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1156Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1157Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.2019
1158Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1159Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1160Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1161Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1162Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1163Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1164Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1165Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1166Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1167Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1168Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1169Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1170Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1171Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1172Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1173Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1174Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1175Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1176Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1177Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1178Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1179Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1180Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1181Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1182Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1183Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1184Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1185Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1186Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1187Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1188Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1189Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)Astir CS Jeans101.84115.2819.04.2015
1190Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1191Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1192Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1193Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1194Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1195Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1196Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1197Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1197
Summe Punkte: 545837.96
Summe Km: 625773.14

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop