Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2021)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.2021
4Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.2012
5Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.2011
6Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.2017
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1081.041796.6011.05.2021
8Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.2009
9Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.2021
10Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.2009
11Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.2017
12Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.2009
13Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.2011
14Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.2012
15Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.2011
16Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.2008
17Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.2009
18Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.2007
19Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.2006
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.2011
21Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.2019
22Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.2014
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.2007
24Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.2008
25Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.2012
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.2007
27Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.2012
28Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.2021
29Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.2008
30Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.2008
31Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.2017
32Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.2008
33Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.2010
34Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.2008
35Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.2021
36Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.2014
37Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.2008
38Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.2014
39Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2013
40Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.2008
41Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.2012
42Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.2013
43Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.2020
44Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.2013
45Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.2012
46Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.2021
47Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.2008
48Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.2006
49Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.2013
50Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.2013
51Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.2019
52Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.2019
53Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.2010
54Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.2008
55Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.2014
56Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.2012
57Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.2007
58Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.2012
59Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.2008
60Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.2011
61Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.2007
62Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.2021
63Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.2008
64Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.2008
65Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.2008
66Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.2018
67Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.2008
68Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.2012
69Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.2006
70Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.2009
71Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.2008
72Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.2008
73Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.2008
74Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.2006
75Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.2008
76Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.2012
77Haider Andreas (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.2010
78Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.2008
79Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.2008
80Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.2008
81Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.2012
82Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.2008
83Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.2006
84Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.2008
85Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.2007
86Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.2008
87Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.2019
88Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.2006
89Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.2016
90Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.2006
91Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m802.601045.2609.08.2020
92Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.2008
93Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.2008
94Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.2021
95Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.2012
96Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.2013
97Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.2012
98Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.2010
99Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.2010
100Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.2014
101Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.2010
102Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.2010
103Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.2014
104Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.2008
105Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.2020
106Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.2008
107Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.2018
108Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.2008
109Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2008
110Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.2012
111Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.2008
112Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.2008
113Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.2012
114Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2008
115Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.2008
116Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.2006
117Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.2018
118Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.2006
119Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.2008
120Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.2017
121Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.2008
122Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.2013
123Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.2019
124Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.2011
125Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.2008
126Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.2016
127Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.2006
128Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.2019
129Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.2008
130Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.2013
131Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.2008
132Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.2021
133Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.2008
134Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.2008
135Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.2008
136Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.2006
137Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.2014
138Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.2008
139Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.2014
140Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.2008
141Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2008
142Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.2007
143Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.2008
144Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.2010
145Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.2010
146Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.2008
147Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.2008
148Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.2019
149Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.2020
150Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.2007
151Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.2008
152Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.2008
153Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.2019
154Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.2017
155Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2018
156Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.2006
157Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.2008
158Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.2017
159Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.2008
160Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.2013
161Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.2014
162Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.2008
163Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.2017
164Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2008
165Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.2021
166Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.2008
167Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.2019
168Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.2014
169Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2007
170Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.2007
171Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.2011
172Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.2008
173Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.2012
174Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.2014
175Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.2008
176Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.2014
177Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.2008
178Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.2012
179Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.2021
180Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.2008
181Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.2018
182Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.2008
183Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.2016
184Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2014
185Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.2013
186Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.2010
187Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.2008
188Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.2017
189Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.2011
190Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m709.09830.5217.06.2021
191Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.2006
192Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.2008
193Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.2008
194Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.2011
195Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.2012
196Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.2017
197Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.2016
198Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.2008
199Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.2009
200Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.2010
201Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.2010
202Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.2021
203Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.2006
204Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.2008
205Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.2011
206Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.2010
207Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.2011
208Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.2008
209Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.2008
210Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.2012
211Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.2008
212Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.2021
213Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.2008
214Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.2014
215Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.2006
216Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.2008
217Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.2019
218Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.2020
219Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.2008
220Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.2016
221Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.2008
222Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.2008
223Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2008
224Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.2020
225Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.2006
226Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.2014
227Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.2012
228Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.2016
229Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.2006
230Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.2007
231Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.2007
232Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.2013
233Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.2007
234Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.2006
235Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.2007
236Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.2019
237Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.2008
238Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.2008
239Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.2021
240Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.2017
241Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.2016
242Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.2008
243Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.2008
244Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.2008
245Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.2008
246Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.2014
247Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.2008
248Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.2021
249Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.2013
250Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.2008
251Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.2018
252Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.2008
253Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.2020
254Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.2012
255Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.2007
256Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.2008
257Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.2008
258Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.2016
259Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.2012
260Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.2010
261Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.2008
262Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.2014
263Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.2008
264Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.2009
265Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.2006
266Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.2019
267Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.2019
268Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.2008
269Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.2006
270Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.2019
271Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.2013
272Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.2018
273Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m649.47858.1816.04.2021
274Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.2011
275Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.2008
276Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.2019
277Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.2008
278Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.2011
279Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.2008
280Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.2010
281Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.2011
282Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.2006
283Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.2008
284Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.2013
285Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.2008
286Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.2014
287Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.2014
288Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.2016
289Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.2007
290Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.2008
291Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.2010
292Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.2019
293Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.2011
294Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.2008
295Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.2006
296Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.2008
297Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.2011
298Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.2021
299Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.2014
300Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.2012
301Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.2006
302Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.2006
303Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.2006
304Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.2006
305Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.2006
306Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.2014
307Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.2011
308Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.2017
309Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.2014
310Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m616.11693.8501.06.2021
311Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.2014
312Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT615.44768.7931.08.2019
313Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL615.34745.4316.06.2021
314Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.2008
315Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.2007
316Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.2008
317Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.2008
318Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.2011
319Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.2007
320Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.2008
321Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.2019
322Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.2019
323Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.2012
324Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.2021
325Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.2018
326Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.2019
327Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.2008
328Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.2008
329Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2006
330Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.2019
331Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.2008
332Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.2008
333Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.45739.5302.06.2021
334Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.2018
335Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.2019
336Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.2021
337Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.2007
338Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.2008
339Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.2008
340Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.2021
341Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.2008
342Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.2012
343Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.2007
344Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.2019
345Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.2006
346Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.2008
347Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.2008
348Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.2019
349Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.2021
350Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.2008
351Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.2014
352Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.2021
353Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.2010
354Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.2007
355Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.2006
356Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.2016
357Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.2021
358Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.2014
359Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.2007
360Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.2006
361Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.2018
362Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.2019
363Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.2006
364Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS584.44695.0821.04.2021
365Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.2008
366Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.2010
367Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2007
368Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.2007
369Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2006
370Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.2008
371Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.2013
372Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.2019
373Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.2018
374Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.2021
375Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.2019
376Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2008
377Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.2018
378Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.2021
379Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2007
380Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ572.96546.1201.06.2021
381Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2020
382Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.2010
383Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.2008
384Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.2014
385Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.2010
386Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.2008
387Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.2011
388Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.2012
389Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.2008
390Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.2006
391Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.2010
392Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.2006
393Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.2019
394Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.2009
395Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.2021
396Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.2015
397Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.2014
398Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.2021
399Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.2008
400Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.2021
401Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.2016
402Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.2018
403Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.2021
404Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.2016
405Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.2011
406Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.2010
407Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m555.61704.7709.08.2020
408Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.2006
409Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.2011
410Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus553.61705.9821.04.2021
411Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.2019
412Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.2011
413Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.2007
414Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.2011
415Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.2019
416Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.2011
417Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.2008
418Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.2011
419Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.2014
420Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.2006
421Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.2006
422Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.2008
423Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.2019
424Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.2008
425Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.2010
426Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.2007
427Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.2014
428Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.2008
429Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.2020
430Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.2006
431Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.2007
432Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2008
433Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.2019
434Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.2021
435Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m538.58743.3116.06.2021
436Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2011
437Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.2010
438Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.2015
439Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.2015
440Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.2019
441Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.2009
442John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.2011
443Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.2011
444Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.2011
445Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.2019
446Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.2015
447Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.2015
448Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.2021
449Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.2007
450Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.2021
451Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.2021
452Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.2008
453Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2527.45610.1216.06.2021
454Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.2012
455Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.2017
456Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.2013
457Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.2015
458Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.2018
459Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.2021
460Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.2008
461Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2019
462Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT520.80593.3621.04.2021
463Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.2017
464Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.2018
465Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2006
466Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.2010
467Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.2013
468Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.2019
469Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.2019
470Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2008
471Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.2014
472Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.2008
473Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.2008
474Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.2017
475Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.2006
476Kopff Christian (T)LS 1 f514.14521.0517.06.2021
477Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.2012
478Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.2019
479Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2006
480Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.2011
481Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.2012
482Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.2010
483Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.2008
484Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.2012
485Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.2015
486Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T509.27576.9609.08.2020
487Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.2017
488Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.2015
489Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Arcus T507.59603.0216.04.2021
490Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.2014
491Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.2010
492Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.2006
493Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.2019
494Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M502.95691.0403.06.2021
495Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.2014
496Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.2018
497Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1501.67600.6717.06.2021
498Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.2019
499Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.2014
500Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.2007
501Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS499.89595.0703.06.2021
502Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.2007
503Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.2012
504Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.2008
505Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m497.22556.9119.06.2021
506Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.2014
507Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.2021
508Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.2006
509Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.2011
510Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.2020
511Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.2012
512Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24494.09550.7230.05.2021
513Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.2013
514Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.2011
515Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.2015
516Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.2017
517Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.2019
518Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2006
519Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.2015
520Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.2006
521Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.2006
522Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.2011
523Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.2014
524Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2011
525Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2016
526Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2016
527Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.2008
528Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.2006
529Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.2008
530Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.2013
531Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.2019
532Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.2006
533Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.2012
534Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2006
535Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.2008
536Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.2018
537Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.2012
538Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.2020
539Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.2018
540Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.2006
541Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.2019
542Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.2008
543Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.2018
544Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.2021
545Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2016
546Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.2010
547Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.2007
548Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.2008
549Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.2015
550Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.2014
551Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.2014
552Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.2016
553Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.2012
554Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.2021
555Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.2019
556Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.2012
557Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.2011
558Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.2009
559Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.2020
560Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.2017
561Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.2016
562Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.2021
563Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2014
564Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.2006
565Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.2006
566Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.2008
567Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.2006
568Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.2021
569Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.2007
570Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2014
571Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.2017
572Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m466.40597.0801.06.2021
573Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.2021
574Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2014
575Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2019
576Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.2017
577Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.2012
578Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.2019
579Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.2012
580Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.2006
581Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.2019
582Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2019
583Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.2009
584Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.2019
585Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.2006
586Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.2011
587Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.2006
588Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.2008
589Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.2006
590Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.2016
591Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.2010
592Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2019
593Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.2007
594Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.2019
595Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.2018
596Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.2016
597Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.2006
598Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.2021
599Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.2006
600Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.2006
601Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.2018
602Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.2010
603Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus WL450.46464.7523.04.2021
604Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.2019
605Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.2015
606Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.2007
607Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.2018
608Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.2019
609Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M445.69520.3109.05.2021
610Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.2007
611Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.2020
612Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.2010
613Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR445.10563.6516.06.2021
614Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.2012
615Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2007
616Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.2012
617Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.2014
618Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.2007
619Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.2006
620Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.2008
621Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2011
622Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.2019
623Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.2014
624Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.2013
625Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.2019
626Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.2021
627Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.2006
628Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.2012
629Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.2019
630Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4434.60480.6916.06.2021
631Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.2017
632Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20434.12540.4217.06.2021
633Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.2014
634Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.2011
635Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.2015
636Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.2010
637Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.2006
638Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.2012
639Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2012
640Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.2019
641Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.2006
642Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2016
643Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.2007
644Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.2011
645Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.2016
646Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.2017
647Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.2006
648Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.2007
649Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.2019
650Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.2019
651Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300426.52451.8616.06.2021
652Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.2014
653Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2006
654Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.2014
655Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.2006
656Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.2019
657Luksch Lukas (Stk)ASW 19420.47428.5803.06.2021
658Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m420.43510.6513.06.2020
659Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.2012
660Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.2008
661Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.2006
662Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.2007
663Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.2012
664Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4418.80450.9021.04.2021
665Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.2006
666Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2008
667Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.2018
668Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.2018
669Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.2019
670Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.2006
671Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.2011
672Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.2008
673Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.2019
674Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.2015
675Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.2016
676Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.2008
677Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2020
678Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.2008
679Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.2008
680Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.2012
681Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.2013
682Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.2020
683Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.2006
684Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.2011
685Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.2010
686Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.2019
687Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.2018
688Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2015
689Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.2019
690Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.2007
691Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.2018
692Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.2019
693Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.2011
694Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.2009
695Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.2011
696Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.2020
697Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.2014
698Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2012
699Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.2008
700Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.2019
701Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2019
702Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.2010
703Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.2014
704Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.2021
705Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.2019
706Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2017
707Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.2018
708Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.2006
709Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2007
710Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.2015
711Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.2008
712Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.2012
713Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.2019
714Eder Ing.mag. Karl + Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.2008
715Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.2013
716Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.2010
717Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2016
718Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.2017
719Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.2007
720Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.2014
721Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77395.78416.9616.06.2021
722Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.2012
723Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.2010
724Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.2020
725Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.2008
726Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.2008
727Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.2017
728Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.2019
729Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.2011
730Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.2008
731Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.2006
732Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2006
733Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.2018
734Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.2008
735Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.2016
736Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.2011
737Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2019
738Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.2008
739Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.2006
740Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.2020
741Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.2008
742Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2019
743Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.2010
744Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.2008
745Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.2018
746Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.2016
747Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2008
748Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.2006
749Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.2007
750Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL380.50444.8308.08.2020
751Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.2019
752Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.2014
753Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.2008
754Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.2008
755Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.2006
756Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2014
757Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2016
758Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.2019
759Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.2020
760Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.2020
761Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.2012
762Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2008
763Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.2011
764Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.2009
765Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.2006
766Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.2009
767Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.2008
768Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2019
769Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.2012
770Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2012
771Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.2017
772Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.2018
773Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.2019
774Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.2008
775Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2016
776Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.2021
777Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.2006
778Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.2006
779Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.2019
780Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2006
781Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.2006
782Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2006
783Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.2011
784Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.2014
785Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.2018
786Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.2019
787Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2007
788Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.2009
789Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.2010
790Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.2010
791Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.2019
792Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus360.23420.6520.07.2020
793Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.2021
794Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.2006
795Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.2017
796Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.2013
797Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.2017
798Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2016
799Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.2014
800Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.2011
801Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6353.87405.4603.06.2021
802Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.2020
803Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.2016
804Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2013
805Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.2008
806Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.2021
807Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.2006
808Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.2009
809Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2009
810Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.2014
811Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.2008
812Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.2017
813Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.2011
814Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2007
815Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.2012
816Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.2008
817Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.2006
818Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.2010
819Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.2013
820Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2008
821Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2012
822Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.2012
823Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.2006
824Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.2016
825Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.2019
826Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.2020
827Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.2006
828Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.2006
829Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.2018
830Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.2018
831Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m338.16419.9414.07.2020
832Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2010
833Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)ASW 28/18m336.60431.5617.06.2021
834Schell Johannes (W)LS 4336.55368.7516.06.2021
835Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.2007
836Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2010
837Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.2006
838Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.2006
839Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.2011
840Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.2008
841Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.2014
842Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.2007
843Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2015
844Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2018
845Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASK 23331.64334.7008.08.2020
846Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.2011
847Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.2021
848Furtner Michael (W)Taurus330.85342.5016.06.2021
849Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2019
850Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.2019
851Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.2011
852Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.2008
853Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.2007
854Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2006
855Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.2006
856Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2011
857Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27326.62398.8528.07.2020
858Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.2019
859Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.2006
860Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 4326.24363.0824.04.2021
861Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.2007
862Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.2019
863Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.2006
864Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.2008
865Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2007
866Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m322.64397.3008.06.2021
867Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.2019
868Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.2014
869Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.2016
870Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.2015
871Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.2006
872Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2006
873Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2006
874Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.2008
875Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.2018
876Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2007
877Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2018
878Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.2007
879Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.2013
880Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.2014
881Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.2007
882Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.2015
883Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.2011
884Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.2008
885Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.2019
886Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m310.91384.5309.06.2021
887Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.2012
888Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2020
889Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2008
890Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.2009
891Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.2006
892Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2019
893Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2006
894Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.2017
895Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.2017
896Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2008
897Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.2019
898Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.2020
899Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.2006
900Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.2020
901Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.2006
902Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.2016
903Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.2006
904Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.2006
905Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.2014
906Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.2012
907Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.2008
908Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.2008
909Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2006
910Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.2006
911Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.2010
912Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.2020
913Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.2014
914Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.2006
915Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.2008
916Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.2013
917Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.2019
918Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.2008
919Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.2018
920Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2018
921Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.2006
922Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.2010
923Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.2019
924Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.2019
925Wiedemaier Michael (Sbg)ASW 15288.57300.1908.08.2020
926Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.2018
927Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.2007
928Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.2014
929Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.2014
930Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T286.30345.9719.06.2021
931Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT284.81320.3831.05.2021
932Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2007
933Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.2020
934Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.2006
935Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.2008
936Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.2017
937Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.2016
938Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.2011
939Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.2006
940Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.2007
941Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.2012
942Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.2018
943Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2020
944Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2013
945Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.2013
946Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.2016
947Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.2011
948Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2019
949Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.2019
950Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.2014
951Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.2010
952Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.2018
953Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS273.32329.3704.06.2021
954Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.2016
955Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2016
956Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT270.53363.1726.04.2021
957Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.2008
958Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4268.73295.7028.07.2020
959Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.2020
960Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.2018
961Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.2020
962Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.2021
963Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.2008
964Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.2006
965Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.2007
966Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.2007
967Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.2010
968Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.2008
969Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.2006
970Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2021
971Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.2019
972Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.2007
973Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.2008
974Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2015
975Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.2021
976Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.2013
977Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.2006
978Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2018
979Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.2013
980Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2007
981Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.2020
982Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.2006
983Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.2021
984Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2010
985Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.2010
986Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2016
987Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2020
988Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.2015
989Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2020
990Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.2012
991Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.2020
992Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.2016
993Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.2007
994Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.2006
995Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2009
996Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.2013
997Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.2017
998Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.2020
999Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.2017
1000Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.2010
1001Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.2011
1002Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.2006
1003Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.2017
1004Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.2013
1005Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.2014
1006Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2013
1007Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2014
1008Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.2006
1009Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.2017
1010Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.2010
1011Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.2013
1012Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.2015
1013Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2007
1014Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.21324.0626.05.2021
1015Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2019
1016Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.2008
1017Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.2010
1018Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.2011
1019Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2007
1020Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.2010
1021Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2010
1022Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.2010
1023Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.2011
1024Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.2019
1025Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.2015
1026Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.2020
1027Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.2013
1028Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2006
1029Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.2011
1030Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.2019
1031Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.2020
1032Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.2015
1033Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.2007
1034Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.2018
1035Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2011
1036Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.2014
1037Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.2014
1038Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.2006
1039Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus224.16279.0016.06.2021
1040Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2013
1041Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19222.59271.7108.08.2020
1042Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2011
1043Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.2014
1044Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.2013
1045Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.2006
1046Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.2011
1047Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2020
1048Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.2015
1049Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.2012
1050Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.2018
1051Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2010
1052Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.2019
1053Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.2012
1054Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.2013
1055Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.2006
1056Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2019
1057Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.2007
1058Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.2010
1059Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Ka 8213.24173.1101.06.2021
1060Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2006
1061Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.2007
1062Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2007
1063Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4210.02222.7309.08.2020
1064Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.2018
1065Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.2009
1066Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.2007
1067Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2014
1068Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.2014
1069Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.2009
1070Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior207.61248.0416.04.2021
1071Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.2019
1072Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.2006
1073Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.2012
1074Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2008
1075Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2020
1076Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.2017
1077Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.2008
1078Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL201.92255.6913.06.2021
1079Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.2012
1080Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.2009
1081Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.2008
1082Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2013
1083Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2006
1084Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.2006
1085Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.2010
1086Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.2014
1087Amann Tobias (Vbg)LS 4195.94218.0013.06.2021
1088Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.2018
1089Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.2010
1090Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.2011
1091Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.2010
1092Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.2009
1093Popa-Zippenfenig Darius (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ190.83170.8409.08.2020
1094Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.2014
1095Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4190.13221.2401.06.2021
1096Valenta Manuel (W)LS 4189.01224.9419.06.2021
1097Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.2009
1098Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2012
1099Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2018
1100Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.2006
1101Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.2010
1102Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.2013
1103Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.2012
1104Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.2007
1105Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.2016
1106Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2019
1107Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.2012
1108Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus183.03227.9216.04.2021
1109Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.2009
1110Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.2018
1111Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.2006
1112Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.2009
1113Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.2006
1114Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.2014
1115Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.2006
1116Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2009
1117Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.2020
1118Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2021
1119Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.2012
1120Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2014
1121Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2006
1122Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2007
1123Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik 18,2m175.67174.9403.06.2021
1124Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.2012
1125Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.2018
1126Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2008
1127Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2018
1128Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.2011
1129Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.2012
1130Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.2006
1131Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.2007
1132Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.2020
1133Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.2013
1134Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.2008
1135Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2013
1136Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.2021
1137Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.2007
1138Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2013
1139Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2020
1140Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.2007
1141Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.2008
1142Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2016
1143Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.2020
1144Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.2008
1145Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2013
1146Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2006
1147Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.2008
1148Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.2021
1149Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2012
1150Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2008
1151Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.2007
1152Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.2006
1153Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.2010
1154Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)DG 1000M154.96201.8728.03.2021
1155Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.2009
1156Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2010
1157Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.2007
1158Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.2007
1159Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.2006
1160Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.2008
1161Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2013
1162Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.2006
1163Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.2008
1164Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.2017
1165Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2017
1166Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.2007
1167Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.2010
1168Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.2015
1169Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.2010
1170Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.2019
1171Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2014
1172Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2014
1173Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.2008
1174Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100147.22159.4220.08.2020
1175Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.2007
1176Burger Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior147.11138.2326.05.2021
1177Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.2007
1178Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.2017
1179Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2013
1180Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2018
1181Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2018
1182Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.2015
1183Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.2018
1184Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.2008
1185Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.2015
1186Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.2014
1187Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.2006
1188Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.2020
1189Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.2008
1190Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.2006
1191Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.2007
1192Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.2009
1193Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2008
1194Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.2013
1195Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.2008
1196Albel Gregor (Stk)DG 1000/20m139.21169.4005.09.2020
1197Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.2014
1198Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.2010
1199Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2018
1200Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.2009
1201Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.2014
1202Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2010
1203Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.2019
1204Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2015
1205Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.2008
1206Lohner Monika (W)Twin Astir mit EZ134.17158.8607.08.2020
1207Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.2011
1208Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)DG 300133.93194.6631.07.2020
1209Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.2006
1210Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2015
1211Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.2016
1212Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus132.40174.7203.06.2021
1213Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.2014
1214Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300131.11154.5823.04.2021
1215Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.2007
1216Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2018
1217Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2015
1218Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2021
1219Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2018
1220Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Astir CS126.31144.8207.07.2020
1221Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2009
1222Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2017
1223Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.2019
1224Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)ASW 15124.47135.0914.05.2021
1225Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2020
1226Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.2007
1227Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.2006
1228Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2014
1229Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.2021
1230Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.2008
1231Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.2020
1232Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T120.20149.4208.06.2021
1233Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.2014
1234Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.2020
1235Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.2011
1236Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.2014
1237Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior118.25110.5030.05.2021
1238Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.2010
1239Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2010
1240Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.2017
1241Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.2015
1242Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.2020
1243Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.2021
1244Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.2007
1245Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.2006
1246Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.2015
1247Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2015
1248Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.2009
1249Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.2009
1250Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2014
1251Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.2015
1252Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.2012
1253Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.2008
1254Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2011
1255Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.2007
1256Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.2020
1257Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2019
1258Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.2007
1259Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.2014
1260Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.2011
1261Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.2012
1262Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.2010
1263Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.2016
1264Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.2012
1265Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2012
1266Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.2014
1267Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2014
1268Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.2018
1269Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus97.22117.2116.04.2021
1270Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.2016
1271Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.2012
1272Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.38106.3403.06.2021
1273Becherer Kevin (NÖ)Duo Discus T88.82120.8221.05.2021
1274Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.2016
1275Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1275
Summe Punkte: 576971.23
Summe Km: 665120.33

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop