Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2019)

#PilotPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)1158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)1127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)1097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)1073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Welsch Tobias (W)1010.801497.4820.04.2017
10Leitner Bernhard (T)1010.371334.5126.04.2009
11Hynek Christian (W)996.891368.1426.08.2011
12Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)996.371351.4929.04.2012
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)987.901226.2826.08.2011
14Richter-Trummer David (T)983.001082.6228.04.2012
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)978.881101.7212.05.2008
16Schicker Christian (W)978.651146.9726.04.2009
17Esser Erik (Stk)965.671250.3626.04.2007
18Bennert Werner (Stk)939.04996.5705.05.2006
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)936.571143.7226.08.2011
20Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)929.771160.1115.05.2014
21Hynek Thomas (W)923.541020.3026.04.2007
22Hallbrucker Aurel (T)923.00974.5312.05.2008
23Jagiello Jan (Vbg)922.981058.4328.04.2012
24Demmerer Heimo (Stk)921.361108.0526.04.2007
25Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)918.35959.0029.04.2012
26Hödl Bernhard (W)912.561105.9909.05.2008
27Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)912.06923.0112.05.2008
28Fila Heinrich (Ktn)911.991347.4819.04.2017
29Just Hubert (OÖ)911.331075.6409.05.2008
30Friedrich Herbert (Stk)906.361022.2909.06.2010
31Prieler Toni (T)906.281063.6012.05.2008
32Lutz Andreas (OÖ)902.321157.1508.06.2014
33Forcher Florian (Bgl)899.04958.7112.05.2008
34Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)896.001187.6215.05.2014
35Kopececk Harald (OÖ)890.711159.4116.05.2013
36Pirker Herbert (W)890.301036.9609.05.2008
37Hauser Dietmar (W)889.511027.7628.04.2012
38Aigner Thomas (OÖ)888.011164.7116.05.2013
39Eingang Hermann (Stk)886.361012.9830.04.2012
40Mayer Robert (W)879.031164.2115.05.2013
41Heinrich Christian (OÖ)877.581033.6229.04.2012
42Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)874.84952.4412.05.2008
43Reiter Burghart (Stk)874.50880.4915.06.2006
44Kolb Sven (Vbg)874.031190.3518.05.2013
45Schaffer Josef (Stk)873.821052.6615.05.2013
46Achleitner Guido (T)869.551044.3208.06.2014
47Rass Michael (T)864.621009.9713.05.2008
48Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)864.601027.7309.06.2010
49Schneider Rudolf (T)861.97979.7408.05.2008
50Lewandowski Markus (T)858.681006.2408.06.2014
51Eder F. Josef (OÖ)858.671088.8926.05.2012
52Wind Gerald (Stk)857.33848.7526.04.2007
53Sturmann Harald (Ktn)856.99875.7708.05.2012
54Mungenast Peter (Vbg)852.591035.7612.05.2008
55Prodinger Uwe (T)850.561103.8408.06.2006
56Eibel Heinz (Stk)849.631104.4726.08.2011
57Kohlenberger Erich (W)843.431043.6127.04.2007
58Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)840.831040.7913.05.2008
59Mak Andreas (Ktn)840.31945.0727.04.2008
60Senn Christian (T)840.021030.5709.05.2008
61Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)837.42971.5229.04.2018
62Schima Martin (NÖ)837.39824.7808.05.2008
63Pirker Martin (NÖ)835.961052.0318.06.2012
64Bammer Helmut (NÖ)835.541038.5605.05.2006
65Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)835.441059.0026.04.2009
66Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)834.621011.7313.05.2008
67Gsodam Andreas (Stk)832.271080.6807.05.2008
68Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)829.961001.3409.05.2008
69Gassner Hilmar (T)829.73938.3819.07.2006
70Scheiber Josef (T)827.381026.2612.05.2008
71Eder Sebastian (OÖ)826.631039.9326.05.2012
72Haider Andy (Stk)823.57989.8209.06.2010
73Weirather Christian (T)822.01919.2712.05.2008
74Tomani Gerhard (Stk)821.381057.0013.05.2008
75Huss Berndt (Ktn)819.76980.2227.04.2008
76Wucherer Heinz (T)818.801039.2412.05.2008
77Epe Christoph (T)816.29979.0228.04.2012
78Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)816.261022.2512.05.2008
79Tesch Siegfried (Stk)810.28974.6313.06.2006
80Porod Klaus (Ktn)810.17951.8212.05.2008
81Haider Andreas (Stk)808.31910.1329.05.2017
82Weingant Dietmar (Stk)806.82970.6528.04.2007
83Rausch Josef (Sbg)806.74958.5009.05.2008
84Lackner Andreas (OÖ)804.961013.4911.05.2006
85Lemmerer Simon (Stk)803.89869.7324.06.2016
86Rath Peter (Stk)802.751009.9211.05.2006
87Henökl Michael (Stk)800.95865.9715.05.2013
88Wassipaul Manfred (W)800.54967.5808.05.2008
89Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)799.88962.4920.05.2014
90Andersen Hans (NÖ)799.341026.2712.05.2008
91Jagiello Lukas (Stk)794.60856.6429.04.2012
92Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)792.171027.0515.05.2013
93Paul Irmgard (W)788.17928.6329.04.2012
94Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)787.021002.0917.05.2010
95Lasinger Kurt (Stk)786.78870.5309.06.2010
96Goettler Steffen (NÖ)786.231074.4316.04.2014
97Steiner Klaus (T)785.591018.3609.06.2010
98Treml Josef (Sbg)784.69976.8606.06.2010
99Gasteiger Arno (T)784.48984.7520.05.2014
100Wolf Martin (Ktn)784.44887.8913.05.2008
101Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)783.441033.1312.05.2008
102Platzer Peter (OÖ)782.741019.0426.07.2018
103Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)782.45838.3212.05.2008
104Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)779.89931.5113.05.2008
105Trieb Christian (Stk)779.69972.5808.05.2012
106Hinterholzer Erich (T)779.20885.3413.05.2008
107Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)779.111025.7115.05.2013
108Steinberger Walter (Stk)778.98770.3412.05.2008
109Podivin Markus (W)778.471024.1729.04.2012
110Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)777.491011.9012.05.2008
111Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)775.31951.4109.05.2008
112Koller Andreas (Stk)775.19925.8812.05.2006
113Lixl Harald (OÖ)773.69958.8503.06.2018
114Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)772.90988.8013.06.2006
115Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)771.29847.0308.05.2008
116Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)771.18986.4428.05.2017
117Habersatter Georg (Stk)766.82770.3809.05.2008
118Widmann Johann (NÖ)765.501026.8823.07.2013
119Seitz Tobias (T)763.03882.4219.05.2011
120Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)761.23784.1508.05.2008
121Leitgeb Thomas Armin (Ktn)759.56871.1506.05.2016
122Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)759.17839.8819.07.2006
123Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)757.68896.5512.05.2008
124Langeneder Christian (OÖ)757.421072.4615.05.2013
125Steger Erik (Stk)756.361031.2312.05.2008
126Moser Hansjoerg (T)752.601029.2713.05.2008
127Schelm Claus (NÖ)751.93912.3212.05.2008
128Tobler Robert (W)750.96964.2012.05.2008
129Storka Friedel (NÖ)750.68916.7113.06.2006
130Strolz Martin (OÖ)750.20830.3207.06.2014
131Steiner Vic (Stk)746.99883.7009.05.2008
132Sunk Wltr (NÖ)746.97790.5108.06.2014
133Holl Harald (Ktn)746.29756.6112.05.2008
134Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)746.09778.2512.05.2008
135Dietl Ernst (Stk)745.15885.6627.04.2007
136Lackner Herbert (OÖ)744.91916.4912.05.2008
137Jütte Bastian (W)744.01890.8109.06.2010
138Groeger Bernhard (T)743.46904.7906.06.2010
139Derntl Johann (OÖ)742.77863.8110.05.2008
140Augustin Dieter (NÖ)742.71834.8608.05.2008
141Schmid Johann (Stk)739.28737.7126.04.2007
142Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)739.14895.2427.04.2008
143Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)737.65744.4027.04.2008
144Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)736.92902.5417.05.2017
145Rosner Lukas (T)735.86856.1519.07.2018
146Tuna Otto (Stk)735.34888.7415.06.2006
147Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)735.15932.5912.05.2008
148Stessl Martin (Stk)734.64887.5019.07.2018
149Schaffer Thomas (Stk)734.09853.5429.05.2017
150Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)732.68806.7912.05.2008
151Di Bora Peter (Sbg)732.60917.7223.07.2013
152Fenkart Gert (Vbg)732.59879.9307.06.2014
153Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)732.43937.2209.05.2008
154Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)730.69909.3926.05.2012
155Lorenz Günter (Sbg)730.151042.4829.05.2017
156Huber Martin (Ktn)729.43792.2112.05.2008
157Bloder Peter (Stk)728.66737.0807.05.2008
158Platner Manfred (Ktn)727.48856.8419.07.2018
159Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)727.24898.2208.06.2014
160Blank Harald (Stk)727.03836.1426.04.2007
161Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)726.91791.7721.05.2007
162Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)725.87803.4124.05.2011
163Pinter Christian (Stk)725.35741.8807.05.2008
164Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)724.03851.4625.05.2012
165Anich Max (T)723.22885.6707.06.2014
166Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)720.19814.9409.05.2008
167Horill Anton (W)719.63851.8308.06.2014
168Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)719.50783.0029.05.2017
169Mulle Tino (Stk)719.44732.0809.05.2008
170Siegl Horst (OÖ)719.23858.0326.05.2012
171Mair Peter (NÖ)718.12828.3329.04.2018
172Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)718.12801.4012.05.2008
173Delueg Heribert (Ktn)717.46881.2908.05.2008
174Horvath Walter (NÖ)715.69863.4109.05.2008
175Wagner Klaus (OÖ)715.16812.1707.05.2016
176Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)712.82849.4407.06.2014
177Bernhard Paul (Stk)712.72882.8023.07.2013
178Artner Walter (OÖ)712.49914.4707.07.2010
179Jagiello Luki (Stk)712.24836.9719.06.2013
180Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)711.86870.9427.05.2012
181Gewessler Robert (Stk)711.28908.5714.05.2008
182Schachinger Michael (NÖ)710.50850.9817.05.2017
183Gutheinz Thomas (T)709.34723.5718.05.2011
184Puschl Martin (OÖ)709.03768.1014.06.2006
185Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)708.47954.0927.04.2008
186Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)707.85765.3609.05.2008
187Benedikt Elias (T)706.92797.0019.05.2011
188Votter Gerhard (Stk)705.04849.6208.05.2012
189Poll Dietmar (W)704.511213.9019.04.2017
190Seiwald Kurt (T)703.58863.0607.05.2016
191Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)702.89753.8127.04.2008
192Klopf Michael (NÖ)702.68859.9826.04.2009
193Lechner Fritz (OÖ)701.00816.5209.06.2010
194Stögner Gregor (OÖ)700.30859.9029.06.2010
195Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)699.63789.1222.04.2018
196Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)699.59731.7215.06.2006
197Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)699.08902.8408.05.2008
198Augustin Christof (T)698.98775.4919.04.2011
199Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)698.44884.2009.06.2010
200Strausz Thomas (Stk)698.29922.1310.05.2011
201Erlacher Hans-peter (T)696.98708.1812.05.2008
202Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)696.83762.7009.05.2008
203Artner Max (OÖ)694.86826.5326.05.2012
204Schullin Albert (Ktn)694.67855.2107.05.2008
205Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)692.00751.9412.05.2008
206Brantner Reinhard (Stk)691.87727.5807.06.2014
207Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)691.77865.4720.07.2006
208Haupt Stephan (W)689.72771.2520.06.2013
209Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)688.21779.0913.05.2008
210Schelm Thomas (NÖ)686.27710.2608.05.2008
211Riedl Paul (OÖ)685.95819.1407.05.2016
212Brandl Erich (Stk)685.59699.0207.05.2008
213Zach Karl (W)685.56673.2109.05.2008
214Mayr Robert (Ktn)683.89748.3613.05.2008
215Karl Michael (T)683.15648.1812.05.2006
216Feltl Stephan (W)682.881129.1216.05.2014
217Vilics Alexander (OÖ)682.47771.1310.05.2012
218Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)682.29776.0707.05.2016
219Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)680.90761.1313.06.2006
220Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)680.32741.2623.04.2007
221Kaufhold Franz (T)678.30769.1923.04.2007
222Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)676.80764.1822.04.2018
223Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)676.47685.1223.07.2013
224Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)675.77712.3421.05.2007
225Feichter Konrad (Ktn)675.39774.5815.06.2006
226Flatz Thomas (Vbg)674.08747.6329.04.2007
227Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)673.32757.0512.05.2008
228Huber Michael (Stk)673.27762.8813.05.2008
229Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)672.65802.3105.07.2015
230Zacharias Leonhard (T)672.50788.2706.07.2017
231Bloder Peter-Paul (T)671.78776.4824.06.2016
232Kahlhammer Andreas (T)670.26775.0312.05.2008
233Türk Elmar (W)669.08778.7710.05.2008
234Pirker Peter (Stk)668.96703.4823.07.2013
235Wagner Herwig (Stk)668.30745.1212.05.2008
236Holland Klaus (Stk)668.17873.9212.05.2008
237Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)667.44752.3708.06.2014
238Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)667.36789.3010.05.2008
239Katschner Martin (Stk)665.67739.0323.07.2013
240Gneist Martin (W)665.64790.6808.05.2008
241Salomon Franz (Stk)664.54803.0722.04.2018
242Schallerl Harald (Stk)663.76668.6312.05.2008
243Herman Johannes (Stk)662.85727.1626.05.2012
244Mies Klaus (T)662.45765.9926.04.2007
245Bucher Hermann (Stk)662.26708.4013.05.2008
246Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)661.52815.1112.05.2008
247Frossard Robert (NÖ)660.61805.6306.05.2016
248Freudhofer Franz (Stk)660.53766.5826.05.2012
249Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)660.12805.4917.05.2017
250Schlifelner Harry (W)659.71697.2924.05.2010
251Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)657.91782.2215.05.2012
252Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)657.10792.2809.05.2008
253Seiwald Hannes (T)656.80905.3704.11.2014
254Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)655.19786.5211.05.2008
255Webhofer Magnus (T)654.88741.8703.05.2009
256Mentasti Johannes (Stk)652.74572.2212.06.2006
257Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)651.11721.6112.05.2008
258Zöscher Georg (Stk)651.10705.1522.04.2006
259Gruber Stefan (Sbg)649.89747.0723.07.2013
260Reithofer Peter (Stk)649.48703.2420.06.2018
261Langreiter Andreas (T)649.10764.3218.04.2011
262Kruml Walter (OÖ)648.42691.3207.06.2014
263Huber Rudolf (NÖ)647.64643.2409.05.2008
264Trieb Hasenberger Christian (Stk)645.42935.1608.06.2014
265Seidl Andreas (Vbg)644.19776.7110.05.2008
266Schweinberger Raphael (T)643.42709.6026.08.2011
267Riemer Christian (Stk)642.28646.9212.05.2008
268Wykypiel Heinz (T)641.74782.4703.07.2010
269Brandner Andreas (NÖ)639.77725.7206.07.2017
270Fraisl Rudi (Stk)639.54718.7423.04.2011
271Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)639.46693.9122.04.2006
272Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)638.96808.6014.05.2008
273Wieland Johann (Sbg)638.57750.3723.07.2013
274Genser Daniel (Ktn)637.79651.9112.05.2008
275Kociper Fritz (Ktn)636.54710.3324.05.2014
276Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)635.76809.6408.06.2014
277Pitterl Thomas (T)634.10780.2508.05.2016
278Hackner Werner (W)633.95740.1027.04.2007
279Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)633.94702.0909.05.2008
280Humpl Bernd (Stk)633.10689.7306.06.2010
281Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)632.00705.1922.04.2011
282Kellner Friedrich (Stk)631.43764.1711.05.2008
283Berger Hubert (Stk)631.03683.4920.07.2006
284Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)629.81802.0913.05.2008
285Kirchner Georg (Stk)629.67827.3013.06.2006
286Romig Friedrich (NÖ)629.41695.3619.04.2011
287Pokorny Georg (T)626.94671.7809.06.2014
288Ebner Stephan (OÖ)626.63702.1626.05.2012
289Probst Guido (W)625.60695.4612.05.2006
290Wölfler Hans (Stk)625.38612.9915.06.2006
291Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)625.10753.2326.07.2006
292Dunkl Guenter (T)624.28786.4020.07.2006
293Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)624.18665.9012.05.2006
294Furtschegger Tobias (T)624.03629.5618.05.2013
295Schilling Detlev (OÖ)623.39640.3808.06.2014
296Berger Martin (NÖ)619.28772.9819.04.2011
297Tengg Karl (Ktn)618.97724.1624.05.2014
298Flicker Raoul (NÖ)618.36712.1815.06.2017
299Gadner Klaus (T)617.68795.7907.06.2014
300Niedl Erich (NÖ)615.97755.3008.06.2014
301Klinger Christian (NÖ)615.14764.8710.05.2008
302Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)615.07724.3421.05.2007
303Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)614.40665.5008.05.2008
304Achleitner Anton (OÖ)613.98758.9309.05.2008
305Seethaler Michael (T)613.31698.6419.04.2011
306Artner Rudolf (OÖ)612.69681.3509.06.2007
307Steiner Ela (Stk)612.25712.6510.05.2008
308Eibenberger Josef (Stk)610.05726.5810.05.2012
309Schupfer Mario (Stk)609.20722.7813.04.2018
310Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)608.26714.9412.05.2008
311Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)607.99661.8114.05.2008
312Haas Manfred (Ktn)607.31805.7127.04.2008
313Stering Paul (Ktn)607.18662.4815.06.2006
314Fradl Matthias (W)605.79743.2723.07.2013
315Schmaus Thomas (W)605.30669.4525.04.2010
316Promitzer Thomas (Stk)605.04613.3912.05.2008
317Pelka Stefan (Stk)604.49720.0131.05.2008
318Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)603.81630.9004.08.2018
319Schüßler Erich (Bgl)602.17740.3527.04.2007
320Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)600.67557.0910.05.2008
321Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)600.08650.6312.05.2008
322Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)599.27662.2211.05.2008
323Huber Luki (Stk)599.26687.6618.06.2012
324Konrad Thomas (Stk)599.23641.1801.05.2007
325Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)597.95708.5322.04.2006
326Sommerauer Robert (Stk)597.25664.6512.05.2008
327Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)596.74749.9210.05.2008
328Novak Herbert (Stk)595.17718.9218.08.2018
329Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)592.30668.5413.05.2008
330Hopfner Christoph (W)591.52656.1506.06.2014
331Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)590.18640.1120.04.2010
332Heinz Werner (T)589.34717.2323.04.2007
333Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)589.28657.7511.05.2006
334Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)588.71718.6530.04.2016
335Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)587.28813.0607.06.2014
336Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)586.41706.5421.04.2006
337Mussmann Reinhard (T)586.41744.7028.04.2007
338Walter Michael (Vbg)586.37710.7731.07.2018
339Schwind Christian (T)585.09760.7004.05.2006
340Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)584.41760.6910.05.2008
341Rainer Lukas (T)583.81633.2124.04.2010
342Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)583.49664.9627.04.2007
343Fasching Walter (W)581.78578.1421.05.2007
344Fink Dietmar (Stk)580.98537.9011.05.2006
345Zak Petr (Ktn)580.83663.6414.05.2008
346Pointl Peter (NÖ)580.52608.4523.07.2013
347Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)580.19718.8722.04.2018
348Fauner Arnold (Stk)579.18641.8612.08.2015
349Zürner Christian (Ktn)577.38593.4512.05.2008
350Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)576.22670.6527.04.2007
351Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)575.59579.5216.06.2018
352Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)573.33614.0428.04.2007
353Hochfellner Michael (Stk)571.80715.7010.07.2010
354Suchanek Christian (Stk)571.71660.6611.05.2008
355Werdenigg Max (W)571.63629.8609.06.2014
356Strobach Alexander (T)571.35660.8320.04.2010
357Meier Josef (T)571.25623.9512.05.2008
358Strobl Gregor (Bgl)570.75575.7019.04.2011
359Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)568.97748.8808.05.2012
360Nolz Herbert (Stk)568.73647.0708.05.2008
361Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)568.71612.0919.07.2006
362Rauter Marco (Stk)567.44602.9128.06.2010
363Wagner Karl (Stk)566.49721.2611.05.2006
364Heis Peter (NÖ)565.79716.1326.04.2009
365Embacher Martin (T)565.18643.1512.07.2015
366Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)563.94643.7406.07.2017
367Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)563.28731.5727.05.2015
368Schweiger Franz (NÖ)563.08695.0118.06.2014
369Gentilini Walter (Ktn)560.86684.9427.04.2008
370Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)560.56659.1721.05.2016
371Hechenberger Stephan (T)558.99634.7107.05.2016
372Havemann Kathrin (W)558.85613.2318.08.2018
373Buchner Werner (Ktn)558.07691.0306.05.2016
374Prugger Matthias (Stk)557.05606.4222.04.2011
375Schwarz Werner (Stk)555.65515.8425.04.2010
376Moritsch Walter (Ktn)555.02526.5921.04.2006
377Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)554.78662.2306.05.2011
378Mennel Andreas (Vbg)553.10700.0031.07.2018
379Banko Gerald (OÖ)551.78668.8724.07.2018
380Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)551.66644.2618.04.2011
381Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)550.93543.4928.04.2007
382Brunner Harald (Stk)550.91600.2325.05.2011
383Mennel Helmut (Vbg)550.54649.9607.05.2011
384Weiss Rudi (Stk)550.40587.3212.05.2008
385Fuchs Peter (Stk)549.94605.4819.05.2011
386Dvorak Thomas (W)549.32609.7308.06.2014
387Lhota Christoph (OÖ)548.96617.9915.06.2006
388Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)548.48663.6721.04.2006
389Maresova Lucie (T)548.41556.5407.05.2008
390Schwab Martin (NÖ)548.34592.5031.07.2015
391Holzer Johannes (NÖ)547.18651.2304.08.2018
392Lehner Johann (NÖ)546.94716.0008.05.2008
393Karner Arnold (Ktn)545.95586.6412.05.2008
394Glas Benedikt (OÖ)545.23598.2029.06.2010
395Platter Thomas (NÖ)544.95634.4228.04.2007
396Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)544.63606.3407.06.2014
397Maurer Michael (NÖ)544.49630.0628.05.2017
398Mayr Alois (Ktn)544.27578.4014.05.2008
399Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)544.07670.5627.07.2006
400Altrichter Paul (NÖ)542.85629.6525.07.2018
401Ebner Hugo (T)542.80605.6712.05.2006
402Holzner Christian (Vbg)540.66668.0222.04.2007
403Fuchs Willi (Ktn)539.89595.4612.05.2008
404Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)539.80541.2827.04.2007
405Schober Jürgen (Stk)538.18547.1722.04.2011
406Hosner Josef (OÖ)537.09584.3709.06.2010
407Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)536.38590.2131.07.2015
408Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)536.04633.8509.05.2008
409Holzknecht Alois (T)535.98635.0805.07.2015
410Brunner Sepp (T)535.44679.6920.05.2009
411Sturm Michael (NÖ)534.76619.9411.05.2008
412John Robert (W)534.59588.9509.04.2011
413Strobl Josef (Sbg)534.47681.1019.05.2011
414Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)533.64641.1016.06.2018
415Hasler Thomas (Stk)532.30623.9607.05.2016
416Demel Otto (W)532.26589.4323.04.2011
417Strobl Alexander (Stk)531.65635.8405.07.2015
418Gold Hugo (NÖ)531.48754.8622.04.2015
419Milde Andreas (T)529.79641.7617.04.2007
420Hackl Christoph (OÖ)528.46610.4409.05.2008
421Groh Alexander (W)525.23628.1708.05.2012
422Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)525.17620.8818.06.2017
423Schödl Friedrich (T)524.04614.3723.07.2013
424Binder Andreas (Stk)523.78568.3527.07.2013
425Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)523.76602.9613.08.2015
426Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)523.25641.9219.07.2018
427Eder Franz (OÖ)522.98600.7521.08.2018
428Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)522.60619.3424.07.2018
429Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)521.91707.5613.05.2008
430Sauer Erhard (Stk)520.72620.2606.07.2017
431Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)520.55651.6422.04.2018
432Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)520.34553.6515.06.2006
433Plangger Johann (T)519.35580.8529.06.2010
434Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)519.27571.2423.07.2013
435Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)518.50566.6109.05.2008
436Krebs Sigi (Ktn)517.40520.3808.06.2014
437Plattner Werner (T)516.26560.5908.05.2008
438Kinzner Bernie (T)516.17616.1208.06.2014
439Kaiser Franz (W)515.03616.1531.05.2008
440Weis Birgit (T)514.77552.5428.05.2017
441Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)514.42475.9203.05.2006
442Soratroi Ernst (T)513.77668.0418.06.2012
443Pirker Harold (Ktn)513.32583.0115.06.2006
444Ketter Alexander (OÖ)512.25569.5525.04.2011
445Wöger Michael (OÖ)511.08688.5126.05.2012
446Probst Bernhard (Ktn)510.34562.4824.05.2010
447Sauer Erich (NÖ)509.83641.2410.05.2008
448Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)509.65635.6826.05.2012
449Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)509.30675.9004.06.2015
450Rappold Werner (OÖ)508.98535.4628.05.2017
451Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)508.42556.6510.08.2015
452Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)507.51579.1807.06.2014
453Baumann Alexander (OÖ)506.09559.0029.04.2010
454Staud Oswald (T)505.41559.1011.07.2006
455Stocker Andreas (W)502.16518.6608.06.2014
456Koch Christoph (Stk)501.90571.0522.04.2018
457Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)501.87712.0522.05.2017
458Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)501.17546.0209.06.2014
459Hörig Christian (Ktn)500.32655.5121.07.2007
460Mandl Clemens (NÖ)499.34530.7411.04.2007
461Reichl Alfred (W)499.26570.5716.06.2012
462Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)499.15565.7007.05.2008
463Zirngast Daniel (Stk)496.86516.1206.06.2014
464Loibl Tom (NÖ)495.25487.1722.04.2006
465Gölles Johann (Stk)495.06538.6919.04.2011
466Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)494.29507.6626.05.2012
467Schorr Wolfgang (T)493.90568.2215.05.2013
468Kriz Michael (NÖ)493.41527.4218.04.2011
469Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)493.37487.4927.05.2015
470Braeuer Jan (Stk)493.01558.9830.04.2012
471Weninger Werner (Stk)492.96628.7127.05.2017
472Ahorner Leander (Stk)490.36602.9322.04.2006
473Bender Leonhard (NÖ)490.05557.3031.07.2015
474Zwirner Klaus (T)489.70454.3015.06.2006
475Kranebitter Kurt (T)489.38572.9714.06.2006
476Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)489.06545.7507.05.2011
477Reder Rafael (T)488.93575.9108.06.2014
478Leiter Gabriel (T)488.76563.3507.05.2011
479Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)488.14532.4021.05.2016
480Paulweber Nikolaus (T)487.60523.4006.05.2016
481Dumberger Andreas (W)487.30534.5110.05.2008
482Helfer Thomas (Stk)487.07536.8422.04.2018
483Feierl Markus (Stk)485.47503.0430.04.2016
484Heumesser Gottfried (W)485.39566.1815.06.2006
485Baumann Horst (Ktn)484.74571.8808.05.2008
486Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)484.24537.7123.07.2013
487Mayr Siegfried (T)483.93483.8312.05.2006
488Zingerle Markus (T)483.87560.4818.05.2013
489Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)483.61534.8010.05.2012
490Jenny Markus (W)483.52550.3611.05.2006
491Holl Christoph (OÖ)483.16533.2410.05.2008
492Pirker Franz (Ktn)482.74567.6207.05.2018
493Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)482.26523.5012.08.2015
494Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)481.49561.6126.05.2012
495Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)480.12587.3701.07.2018
496Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)479.81480.0820.07.2006
497Popodi Walter (NÖ)479.20513.8212.05.2008
498Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)479.16521.0104.08.2018
499Neumann Mario (W)478.39476.1830.04.2016
500Mayer Walter (NÖ)478.29548.1614.07.2010
501Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)478.10541.6512.05.2008
502Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)478.01581.2821.05.2007
503Marchhart Markus (NÖ)477.40499.4012.05.2008
504Steiner Adi (NÖ)476.72519.6210.06.2014
505Eder Manuela (T)475.82535.2401.07.2015
506Janach Fritz (NÖ)475.29514.1007.06.2014
507Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)475.02539.4619.06.2014
508Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)474.81476.2528.06.2016
509Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)474.46571.1414.08.2012
510Stein Reinhard (NÖ)473.03548.7726.05.2012
511Pack Gerald (Bgl)472.23473.4719.04.2011
512Lorenz Andreas (T)472.06482.4907.05.2009
513Binder Christian (Stk)471.17590.4018.05.2017
514Schlegl Harald (Stk)470.86498.2430.04.2016
515Schenner Michael (W)470.46523.4909.06.2014
516Koller Markus (W)469.94533.5312.05.2006
517Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)469.42539.3315.06.2006
518Kropil Peter (W)468.95472.2112.05.2006
519Strobl Kurt (Sbg)468.95573.2612.05.2008
520Tanda Barnabas (T)467.82507.6621.05.2007
521Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)466.76481.2509.06.2014
522Kreisl Erich (OÖ)466.56513.5916.07.2017
523Klein Peter (OÖ)466.22529.1209.06.2014
524Sageder Gerhard (W)465.47492.2708.04.2017
525Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)465.11532.3710.05.2012
526Poeschl Felix (W)463.81472.7808.05.2012
527Ortner Reinhold (Stk)463.68558.7511.05.2006
528Spyra Günter (T)461.92514.6017.05.2009
529Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)461.39517.0027.05.2012
530Gatternig Rudolf (Ktn)461.22568.4308.06.2014
531Lang Reinhard (OÖ)461.22504.0912.05.2006
532Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)461.15543.2325.05.2011
533Strasser Patrick (Stk)461.08463.3811.05.2006
534Höller Johann (OÖ)460.66503.1213.05.2008
535Stengg Werner (Stk)460.58499.7011.07.2006
536Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)460.28551.3131.07.2015
537Marchart Martin (NÖ)460.12529.8806.05.2016
538Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)459.98524.7824.05.2010
539Moser Christoph (T)459.61364.2426.04.2007
540Ortner Karl (OÖ)459.46556.5728.05.2017
541Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)456.70533.7116.08.2018
542Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)456.59570.7004.05.2014
543Sunk Walter (NÖ)455.68505.2310.05.2011
544Beyer Alexander (OÖ)453.84537.6024.06.2016
545Puch Siegfried (Stk)453.65500.6612.05.2006
546Stockinger Martin (NÖ)452.55522.5829.05.2017
547Sternig Kurt (Ktn)451.75431.0713.06.2006
548Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)451.67489.6811.07.2006
549Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)451.11482.5216.08.2018
550Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)450.84530.2607.07.2010
551Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)449.32489.3505.07.2015
552Kostmann Helmut (Stk)449.28506.6626.04.2007
553Schlager Larissa (OÖ)449.26535.5104.08.2018
554Türtscher Albert (Stk)445.69485.8120.05.2007
555Dobrovz Kurt (T)445.40542.2806.06.2010
556Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)444.35512.5310.05.2015
557Györkös Manuel (Stk)444.28464.7226.05.2012
558Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)443.73539.0227.04.2007
559Schuch Otto (W)442.65347.1501.08.2012
560Hirsch Angela (T)441.30521.0608.06.2014
561Wöss Daniel (T)441.01482.5127.04.2007
562Ahorner Udo (Stk)440.61534.0212.05.2006
563Mayr Werner (NÖ)440.56451.1412.05.2008
564Friedl Jürgen (Stk)438.34479.0722.04.2011
565Haffner Sascha (NÖ)437.87496.9308.06.2014
566Meyer Wilfried (Stk)436.56526.7527.07.2013
567Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)436.30595.6719.04.2015
568Spörk Knud (Stk)435.83443.8328.05.2017
569Kroiß Johann (OÖ)435.44486.3722.04.2006
570Kathrein Jonas (T)435.28336.4811.05.2012
571Hoffelner Roland (Stk)434.21519.4227.07.2013
572Schrentewein Thomas (T)434.13491.5206.07.2017
573Pointner Hermann (OÖ)434.04526.2727.06.2014
574Mairhofer Norbert (T)433.92533.8719.04.2011
575Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)433.77492.8415.04.2015
576Göksun Benedict (Stk)433.59460.2403.07.2010
577Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)433.46424.8622.06.2008
578Krüger Hannes (T)433.39521.3907.05.2006
579Lechner Christian (Bgl)432.51443.6410.06.2014
580Jan Helmut (Stk)432.39471.9326.05.2012
581Werner Wilhelm (W)432.26459.4510.05.2012
582Regensburger Harald (Ktn)431.38438.7215.06.2006
583Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)430.79420.6521.05.2016
584Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)430.74485.2119.07.2016
585Supersperger Edward (OÖ)430.17496.5709.04.2007
586Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)430.16470.8224.05.2011
587Kreil Dominik (OÖ)428.72527.7107.05.2016
588Ladner Karl (OÖ)428.44475.0128.05.2017
589Rußmann Hans Jürgen (OÖ)427.58337.8811.06.2006
590Vavra Norbert (NÖ)427.34553.1121.05.2007
591Mierswa Michael (OÖ)426.78601.2603.06.2018
592Prior Jakob (T)425.75479.5731.07.2018
593Schreiner Karl (Bgl)424.49484.1907.06.2014
594Kraus Ralf (OÖ)423.56333.8415.06.2006
595Kinzner Bernhard (T)421.90510.7809.04.2017
596Windischer Andreas (T)421.61326.2108.06.2014
597Derold Christian (T)421.48330.2011.05.2006
598Rois Markus (OÖ)420.38441.8916.06.2012
599Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)420.26475.7707.08.2008
600Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)419.52446.3721.04.2006
601Donner Georg (OÖ)419.18423.5218.08.2018
602Scholz Christoph (Sbg)419.12454.0201.07.2007
603Kurzmeier Michael (T)419.02436.5819.05.2012
604Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)418.72450.3121.04.2006
605Kubasa Georg (Stk)418.42533.9113.04.2015
606Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)418.29470.7712.05.2008
607Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)418.03482.0116.08.2018
608Sponer Werner (NÖ)417.84473.9817.08.2018
609Artner Rudi (OÖ)417.43504.5301.07.2018
610Steinlechner Christian (T)417.31465.5217.08.2006
611Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)417.18330.0904.05.2011
612Leitner Uwe (Stk)416.92424.2510.05.2008
613Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)415.57469.9505.06.2015
614Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)415.51501.7006.05.2016
615Bloder Paul (T)415.02464.8612.05.2008
616Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)414.59565.2831.05.2008
617Buchner Viktor (OÖ)414.51460.2022.06.2008
618Haas Martin (T)414.33477.1016.06.2012
619Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)414.08522.1418.05.2013
620Meusburger Harald (Sbg)413.75503.7115.06.2006
621Globits Michael (W)413.28441.7524.05.2011
622Walcher Hannes (Sbg)412.72492.9328.04.2010
623Holzer Johannes (NÖ)412.16449.0213.06.2006
624Meier Susanne (Stk)411.86429.4004.08.2018
625Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)411.72510.8812.08.2015
626Schaffler Luki (OÖ)411.68433.6301.07.2013
627Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)410.30332.0425.08.2007
628Knabl Ernst (Stk)410.27477.0104.08.2018
629Knittel Peter (T)410.20413.0827.07.2012
630Perner Siegfried (Sbg)410.12421.8407.05.2011
631Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)409.94591.2821.05.2016
632Kudielka Viktor (W)409.75456.5807.05.2009
633Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)409.17450.4323.04.2011
634Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)407.77453.8104.08.2018
635Tösch Franz (Stk)407.39436.2418.08.2018
636Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)407.04448.8908.06.2014
637Oberhofer Horst (W)406.91490.3401.08.2012
638Puxkandl Michael (Stk)406.13401.0713.05.2008
639Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)404.68425.1709.06.2014
640Rimann Frank (T)404.47410.7503.07.2010
641Matschi Herbert (OÖ)403.44452.4407.05.2011
642Armellini Franz (Vbg)403.35452.9517.07.2014
643Walch Ingo (T)402.38462.3128.05.2017
644Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)401.53586.0515.07.2018
645Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)401.37421.1513.06.2006
646Wippel Gernot (T)401.28427.0117.04.2007
647Swoboda Norbert (Stk)401.23475.6712.08.2015
648Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)400.87361.4907.05.2008
649Koruna Robert (T)400.68448.8811.05.2012
650Schmölzer Andy (NÖ)400.62428.8528.04.2007
651Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)400.14428.9209.05.2008
652Schütte Gert (Ktn)399.78458.4611.08.2013
653Posch Andreas (T)399.46455.0625.04.2010
654Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)398.50394.3225.04.2010
655Madl Fabian (OÖ)397.91489.3110.06.2016
656Egger Thomas (T)397.76433.5628.05.2017
657Gutmann Werner (NÖ)397.54521.0925.06.2007
658Strobl Florian (T)396.87434.6507.06.2014
659Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)395.78423.0703.06.2018
660Kronester Walter (T)395.28468.4402.05.2012
661Unterweger Josef (Ktn)394.48400.8527.06.2010
662Frommer Johann (Sbg)394.38522.1028.05.2017
663Reithofer Josef (NÖ)393.68433.8414.05.2008
664Ketzer Klaus (T)393.58372.1913.05.2008
665Zdesar Peter (NÖ)393.12503.1006.10.2018
666Rauth Helmut (Stk)392.28501.4606.07.2017
667Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)392.28431.5622.06.2008
668Kober Michael (Stk)392.14415.9504.08.2018
669Voglmayr Cristof (W)391.35433.4924.05.2011
670Burian Franz (Stk)391.26347.7908.05.2008
671Schlüter Marcus (W)391.18425.8222.04.2006
672Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)391.06366.5924.07.2018
673Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)390.95361.7429.05.2017
674Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)390.01391.9420.07.2006
675Kögl Alexander (NÖ)389.74401.0604.08.2018
676Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)389.66428.2305.07.2008
677Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)389.37443.1606.05.2016
678Taxer Michael (T)388.71424.8506.05.2011
679Eder Christian (OÖ)388.06378.5010.05.2008
680Großschädl Peter (Stk)387.41518.7427.07.2013
681Schipfer Franz (Sbg)387.31480.1422.04.2006
682Nolz Herbert (Stk)386.47403.5802.07.2015
683Strauß Christoph (Sbg)385.75394.2610.05.2008
684Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)385.17490.3322.04.2018
685Burghauser Horst (W)385.06364.8012.07.2010
686Melzer Christian (Ktn)384.94356.4819.04.2011
687Fowler Mervin (T)384.74437.1613.05.2008
688Raith Christian (Stk)383.76334.7904.08.2018
689Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)383.47496.2819.07.2016
690Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)383.01471.6522.04.2018
691Brunner Alois (OÖ)382.19479.7129.07.2008
692Felber Walter (W)382.07437.3122.04.2006
693Pedot Roland (Ktn)380.60309.5614.05.2007
694Hoffmann Fabian (W)379.86422.2726.05.2018
695Pöschl Thomas (T)379.42463.2107.06.2014
696Fasch Kurt (NÖ)379.35420.7212.05.2008
697Fürle Christian (Sbg)379.20487.3504.08.2018
698Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)377.36391.3231.05.2008
699Ehgarter Pia (Stk)376.44391.3811.07.2006
700Komzak Pavol (OÖ)375.98431.5815.06.2014
701Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)375.80467.7510.07.2016
702Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)373.54433.4210.05.2012
703Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)373.51356.2723.04.2011
704Damberger Manfred (OÖ)373.51412.9322.06.2008
705Unterrainer Niklas (T)372.87399.6022.04.2018
706Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)372.44413.9408.05.2009
707Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)370.02396.9821.04.2006
708Hummel Ernst (NÖ)369.80423.0211.05.2009
709Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)369.80439.0610.05.2008
710Hudler Andreas (NÖ)369.21428.7823.06.2010
711Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)368.80440.5209.05.2013
712Pannagl Josef (W)368.55404.7814.04.2017
713Gabor Bela (W)368.48395.4930.04.2012
714Strnad Leopold (W)368.31386.9920.08.2012
715Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)368.09447.0506.07.2017
716Dunkl Günter (T)367.78441.2620.05.2014
717Achleitner Christian (NÖ)367.68458.0824.07.2018
718Dietrich Martin (NÖ)367.50465.1016.08.2018
719Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)367.32445.0522.06.2008
720Krobath Karel (NÖ)367.22465.4707.05.2016
721Knappert Clemens (NÖ)366.62481.7725.05.2016
722Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)366.51409.6203.05.2009
723Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)366.41355.7912.05.2006
724Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)366.17452.7020.07.2006
725Urbscheit Martin (Stk)365.31386.0311.06.2017
726Carotta Christoph (T)364.70340.0204.05.2006
727Becker Harry (NÖ)364.36396.6011.05.2006
728Spörk Erich (Bgl)364.28315.8521.04.2006
729Kahler Christopher (W)364.16375.3504.05.2011
730Hartl Walter (NÖ)363.89506.0809.06.2014
731Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)363.34442.5403.06.2018
732Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)363.19331.7705.06.2015
733Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)362.55405.0001.07.2018
734Dornauer Benedikt (T)362.15381.0121.04.2018
735Kaineder Christian (OÖ)361.88346.2314.05.2007
736Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)361.85404.1703.05.2009
737Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)361.41425.1303.07.2010
738Hannemann Robert (Sbg)361.08394.6506.06.2010
739Baumgartner Günther (T)359.86357.7711.04.2018
740Freithofnig Alfred (W)358.83383.1811.07.2006
741Jäger Johann (Ktn)357.74400.0229.05.2017
742Lixl Harald (OÖ)357.55426.5311.05.2011
743Zieger Wolf (NÖ)357.29416.0421.07.2013
744Daim Paul (NÖ)354.88404.9727.05.2017
745Prechelmacher Erhard (W)354.81396.9421.05.2016
746Zebinger Christoph (Stk)354.69410.6011.06.2014
747Kals Gerhard (OÖ)354.16377.4512.06.2006
748Mascher Annika (T)353.96288.3705.06.2011
749Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)353.44402.2108.04.2017
750Szantej Michael (Stk)352.86387.5202.07.2010
751Bauer Christian (T)352.29393.6520.07.2016
752Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)351.46406.5019.06.2013
753Bauer Johann (NÖ)351.05364.3129.07.2008
754Schuster Juergen (NÖ)350.75392.6812.05.2006
755Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)350.43433.1214.04.2009
756Mayer Franz (OÖ)350.20416.1910.04.2017
757Tanda Barny (T)348.22404.4111.05.2006
758Quadflieg Christian (T)347.87392.4420.05.2009
759Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)347.85367.2715.06.2014
760Salzinger Otto (NÖ)347.79356.0313.05.2008
761Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)346.44396.1629.05.2017
762Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)346.33362.9106.07.2011
763Moser Kurt (Ktn)346.14351.3331.07.2018
764Kienzl Markus (Ktn)346.12356.1626.04.2007
765Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)345.73418.1627.05.2012
766Küpper Christian (NÖ)345.19371.8927.04.2008
767Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)344.29387.7811.05.2006
768Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)344.26367.1220.07.2010
769Söser Richard (OÖ)344.16317.3015.08.2013
770Urban Horst (NÖ)344.12383.0509.05.2008
771Türk Andreas (NÖ)343.77407.7127.05.2012
772Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)342.97375.6301.05.2012
773Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)342.97419.9203.05.2006
774Rossow Sören (W)341.03402.4522.05.2016
775Sachs Florian (NÖ)339.95371.6711.06.2006
776Simbürger Marc (Stk)339.00363.0304.08.2018
777Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)338.96363.8111.08.2015
778Osen Hans (OÖ)338.89360.9911.06.2006
779Rabl Dominik (T)338.51359.6729.04.2018
780Singhania Tobias (NÖ)338.16444.6428.05.2018
781Brugger Beate (W)336.68341.8606.06.2010
782Roubin Hary (NÖ)336.49403.3328.04.2007
783Emig Christian (Sbg)336.38314.3710.07.2010
784Egger Fritz (Ktn)335.76325.3316.07.2006
785Wiesmüller Johannes (W)335.74302.6912.05.2006
786Lixl Florian (OÖ)335.73381.6311.05.2011
787Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)334.54370.3710.05.2008
788Deiber Gregor (NÖ)334.47350.8719.07.2014
789Gruber Renate (T)333.49375.3115.04.2007
790Haas Gerhard (T)332.83374.5004.06.2015
791Kohel Robert (OÖ)332.80275.7219.07.2018
792Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)331.42347.9326.05.2011
793Geiger Matthias (T)329.13259.8017.04.2011
794Holzer Peter (NÖ)328.99370.5329.07.2008
795Karl Manfred (T)328.05328.0615.04.2007
796Holzer Robert (NÖ)327.83362.8608.06.2006
797Wendy Klaus (NÖ)327.77377.6719.07.2006
798Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)326.66364.0218.05.2011
799Koidl Josef (T)326.29360.8219.06.2006
800Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)325.65298.4723.04.2007
801Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)324.74338.4909.06.2014
802Schretter Alfred (Ktn)324.31327.1912.06.2006
803Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)323.49412.7926.05.2018
804Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)323.32345.4610.05.2008
805Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)323.17393.5104.06.2014
806Rofner Willi (T)322.87354.9222.04.2007
807Bauer Johannes (Ktn)321.10297.6025.04.2014
808Haslinger Clemens (T)320.95339.7228.08.2016
809Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)319.60305.5026.05.2016
810Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)319.10378.2219.08.2018
811Hinterreither Markus (W)318.61319.2412.04.2015
812Pockberger Andreas (W)318.13360.8311.05.2006
813Liess Herbert (NÖ)317.50406.6316.08.2018
814Loeffler Gerold (T)316.38328.9020.04.2006
815Zürcher Ernst (Stk)316.09383.2322.04.2006
816Möstl Thomas (Stk)316.00355.3711.05.2008
817Steininger Albin (NÖ)315.92399.9221.04.2018
818Salcher Manuel (T)314.88334.2109.06.2017
819Anich Johann (T)314.10383.8907.06.2007
820Galler Florian (NÖ)314.04351.4904.08.2018
821Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)313.68326.8410.04.2007
822Neugebauer Martin (T)312.33338.2118.06.2013
823Morauf Markus (NÖ)312.23408.4608.08.2014
824Kovsca Anton (Ktn)312.21352.2523.04.2007
825Blumberger Christian (NÖ)311.97354.4211.08.2015
826Bay Benjamin (T)311.81298.1328.05.2017
827Vallant Ernst (Ktn)311.59358.7920.04.2011
828Stockinger Franz (NÖ)311.37383.9513.05.2008
829Reiter Stefan (OÖ)310.70311.4626.05.2012
830Brandl Franz (W)309.40332.1227.04.2008
831Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)308.67345.5303.05.2009
832Schwärzler Klaus (T)308.47301.2026.05.2017
833Scherrer Martin (NÖ)308.04385.0115.06.2006
834Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)306.86262.6926.07.2006
835Schmarda Michael (Stk)304.89351.7627.05.2017
836Knoch Wolfgang (Stk)304.71326.0710.04.2017
837Baumann Alex (OÖ)303.92346.5614.04.2008
838Schnalzer Werner (Stk)302.45350.2413.06.2013
839Scheu Till (NÖ)301.97362.1021.04.2018
840Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)301.90305.2621.04.2006
841Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)300.27344.4831.07.2018
842Karan Reinhard (OÖ)299.91332.6217.08.2018
843Schrefl Werner (Stk)298.12277.5320.07.2006
844Schuster Karl (Stk)297.91367.8417.08.2018
845Knöbl Florian (NÖ)297.62336.7910.07.2016
846Fischer Ernst (Ktn)297.43287.6019.07.2006
847Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)297.13323.6013.06.2006
848Schwan Miguel (NÖ)297.01338.5001.07.2015
849Haas Walter (T)296.83330.6402.07.2015
850Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)296.80343.5424.05.2014
851Fiel Walter (W)296.77315.9204.08.2018
852Wollwang Horst (Ktn)296.77345.6403.05.2012
853Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)296.05364.1122.06.2008
854Gruber Christian (NÖ)295.03302.4010.05.2008
855Erb Horst (W)294.85226.1713.06.2006
856Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)294.85359.4010.05.2006
857Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)294.59301.2915.04.2010
858Frühwirth Martin (T)293.41380.5008.06.2014
859Novotny Albert (Stk)293.36369.0920.07.2006
860Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)292.56293.9027.07.2013
861Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)292.56281.9114.05.2008
862Neumann Alfred (Stk)291.64276.4012.05.2008
863Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)291.17360.5703.06.2018
864Ammer Patrick (NÖ)290.45280.7404.08.2018
865Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)290.16321.3113.06.2006
866Binder Walter (Stk)289.80310.4301.07.2010
867Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)288.31327.8607.06.2014
868Frener Andreas (T)288.03301.1319.07.2018
869Schuster Martin (T)287.60324.5026.04.2007
870Bierbauer Marco (Stk)287.13339.7519.06.2014
871Pöckl-achleitner Siegfried (Sbg)286.71331.9010.06.2014
872Frühwirth Peter (T)286.31325.6408.06.2014
873Kübler Martin (OÖ)285.95232.1214.06.2017
874Gruber Horst (OÖ)284.61300.1901.08.2007
875Richter Herbert (W)283.20354.9025.04.2018
876Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)282.95306.2515.07.2006
877Taborsky Hannes (W)282.50307.9912.05.2008
878Auer Andreas (Bgl)282.39290.1815.06.2017
879Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)281.69283.3607.05.2016
880Preindl Philip (T)281.12284.2507.05.2011
881Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)280.59333.6826.04.2006
882Waldmüller Matthias (T)280.44324.9215.04.2007
883Schriebl Markus (Stk)280.13297.0330.05.2012
884Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)279.99320.9818.08.2018
885Steurer Günter (Stk)279.33303.2127.07.2013
886Ehrler Mira (T)277.69227.4824.04.2013
887Holzmann Karl (Ktn)277.52346.8719.06.2013
888Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)276.99377.6107.05.2016
889Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)276.23334.8923.04.2011
890Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)275.79317.1716.07.2014
891Trost Andreas (W)275.75340.7306.06.2010
892Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)274.28365.2917.08.2018
893Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)273.80278.3716.08.2018
894Gröblacher Paul (T)271.66406.0017.05.2017
895Kluger Horst (Stk)270.88304.6510.07.2016
896Bauer Jakob (NÖ)270.69296.9904.04.2016
897Horndacher Josef (T)269.47319.7522.06.2008
898Barth Alfred (OÖ)267.79316.6629.04.2018
899Müller Günter (OÖ)267.38324.3720.07.2018
900Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)266.78276.0727.04.2008
901Adinger Gerald (Ktn)266.43298.0815.06.2006
902Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)265.89298.8829.04.2007
903Kleon Gernot (T)263.79297.7025.04.2007
904Sabata Roland (W)263.24281.9801.08.2010
905Hilber Moritz (T)263.13288.4006.05.2016
906Orthaber Markus (Stk)263.02218.1612.05.2008
907Moritzer Michael (Ktn)262.83284.8720.07.2006
908Braun Gerald (Ktn)260.75322.9323.07.2007
909Mayer Günter (NÖ)260.03268.6813.05.2008
910Schilling Niko (OÖ)259.26220.3804.06.2015
911Tscherner Martin (Stk)258.84249.3609.05.2013
912Kogler Alexander (T)258.78278.4602.05.2006
913Frech Andreas (NÖ)258.69295.2731.07.2018
914Liedl Erwin (T)257.89214.4405.06.2013
915Heinz Konrad (T)257.14322.0526.04.2007
916Glanz Wolfgang (W)256.72314.5407.06.2014
917Hintermayr Beate (T)256.00237.7015.06.2006
918Zwitter Alois (Ktn)255.01271.8124.05.2010
919Gramer Raphael (OÖ)254.32235.8226.05.2018
920Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)253.22246.6806.06.2010
921Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)253.06308.5909.06.2014
922Haas Stefan (Stk)252.89267.3121.05.2016
923Laister Othmar (Stk)251.84383.7205.07.2015
924Pertl Peter (Ktn)250.27272.3317.05.2012
925Schuette Gert (Ktn)249.33286.6721.05.2016
926Seiwald David (T)248.16287.9829.04.2007
927Praxl Gerald (Ktn)247.86246.0516.07.2006
928Christian Denz (Sbg)247.10210.0321.05.2009
929Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)246.96303.0623.07.2013
930Salzger Heimo (Stk)246.92375.0228.06.2017
931Spiegel Martin (Vbg)245.48254.0308.06.2014
932Wanko Rainer (NÖ)245.06270.6307.08.2017
933Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)243.89283.9324.05.2010
934Schützenberger Josef (T)243.35270.6409.07.2011
935Heidegger Walter (T)243.28260.2613.06.2006
936Pregler Raimund (W)243.21282.9205.07.2017
937Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)243.16275.2022.07.2013
938Studer Roger (Vbg)243.15243.6331.05.2014
939Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)242.32241.8319.07.2013
940Seebacher Harald (Stk)242.27230.8220.05.2014
941Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)242.16293.9524.04.2006
942Daniel Lampel (Stk)241.84289.7418.08.2018
943Scheer Christoph (Ktn)241.63264.3102.04.2017
944Scheidl Marco (NÖ)241.18269.7931.07.2010
945Putz Klaus (Stk)241.08270.8615.08.2017
946Botz Daniel (W)241.04285.3613.06.2013
947Gross Franz Josef (W)240.82289.6605.06.2015
948Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)240.47156.9909.06.2007
949Kramer Michael (Ktn)239.32251.5602.05.2008
950Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)238.89269.6308.07.2010
951Neumayr Martin (OÖ)238.51266.4712.05.2018
952Röder Sebastian (NÖ)237.66234.6021.04.2011
953Hoffmann Robert (W)237.64227.1624.05.2007
954Mara Helmut (NÖ)237.44275.1027.05.2010
955Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)237.13269.7206.06.2010
956Denz Christian (Sbg)236.72187.6729.04.2010
957Lorenz Peter (W)236.05278.5001.06.2011
958Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)235.24254.1804.06.2015
959Prossegger Markus (Ktn)235.22259.7707.07.2018
960Weiss Michael (T)234.39281.1813.06.2013
961Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)233.57189.6719.07.2006
962Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)233.08246.4322.04.2011
963Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)230.62272.6830.06.2015
964Prieler Friedrich (Stk)230.30217.0828.04.2007
965Eichhorn Kirsten (T)230.29308.2926.05.2018
966Mueller Richard (Ktn)230.09252.7609.07.2011
967Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)228.44250.2203.07.2014
968Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)227.82279.1623.05.2013
969Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)227.68272.8608.08.2014
970Zangerl Hubert (T)224.62226.3522.08.2018
971Bodner Peter (Ktn)224.33245.4821.04.2006
972Fischer Franz (OÖ)223.48189.0013.07.2013
973Lanthaler Rene (T)223.30279.4428.04.2018
974Neubauer Siegfried (T)222.97272.8218.07.2014
975Lafleur Josef (Ktn)222.11207.8025.04.2011
976Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)221.84193.5412.05.2008
977Kalch Martin (NÖ)221.76280.9418.08.2018
978Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)221.41220.2002.05.2014
979Strobl Philipp (Sbg)220.40254.3209.05.2013
980Roy Manfred (Ktn)220.04250.6408.08.2006
981Götz Julia (W)219.74231.4325.04.2018
982Wieland Andreas (Sbg)219.12253.8706.05.2011
983Kargl Christian (Stk)218.66279.2706.08.2015
984Heibl Stefan (OÖ)218.53230.4720.07.2018
985Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)216.78227.3611.05.2012
986Kögl Eva (Stk)215.95191.4324.07.2018
987Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)215.65240.7803.07.2010
988Furtner Michael (W)215.28236.1826.05.2016
989Jelinek Friedrich (W)214.59234.4424.06.2012
990Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)214.57238.1315.08.2013
991Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)214.30240.4215.07.2006
992Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)214.01200.6601.08.2007
993Pritz Günther (Sbg)213.64234.6610.07.2010
994Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)213.00233.6420.07.2006
995Moshammer Alfred (W)212.75183.2108.07.2007
996Resch Rudolf (Stk)211.96211.2625.06.2007
997Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)211.30234.2113.05.2008
998Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)209.71271.6821.05.2018
999Handler Christoph (NÖ)209.64233.8826.07.2009
1000Geisler Josef (T)209.48245.5807.06.2007
1001Kalcher Peter (Bgl)209.07187.1408.06.2014
1002Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)207.96226.1208.06.2014
1003Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)207.81224.1908.05.2009
1004Binder Harald (W)207.30201.2813.06.2006
1005Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)206.48206.8401.08.2012
1006Golestani Sina (T)205.87180.6627.04.2008
1007Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)205.36309.9606.05.2017
1008Egger Christian (Ktn)205.14248.1730.04.2017
1009Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)204.58225.6615.07.2018
1010Gramer Harald (NÖ)202.45220.8612.05.2008
1011Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)202.40228.1719.08.2018
1012Parizek Herbert (W)201.57218.6625.05.2012
1013Trojette Karim (OÖ)200.79229.1202.05.2009
1014Schnalzer Werner (Stk)200.32228.3401.04.2012
1015Römer Otto (W)199.87223.5303.07.2008
1016Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)199.78271.9120.07.2013
1017Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)199.31191.9421.07.2006
1018Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)199.20255.0712.05.2018
1019Payr Norbert (T)198.04221.5027.07.2006
1020Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)197.10218.2019.08.2018
1021Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)196.91183.2509.05.2010
1022Trauner Josef (OÖ)196.82160.9604.05.2014
1023Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)195.43152.0329.04.2018
1024Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)193.85210.4904.08.2010
1025Payer Siegfried (Ktn)193.66208.9707.05.2011
1026Schretter Mike (Ktn)191.74216.7324.05.2010
1027Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)191.04227.1018.06.2009
1028Leisser Josef (NÖ)190.39223.6609.06.2014
1029Reißner David (Stk)189.67241.8019.08.2018
1030Pribek Niclas (Stk)188.97151.5202.08.2009
1031Fruehwirth M. (T)188.92231.9227.07.2012
1032Weinberger Elias (OÖ)187.39194.9801.07.2018
1033Wanke Stefan (NÖ)187.14184.7911.07.2006
1034Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)187.01191.2209.06.2010
1035Albrecht Max (NÖ)186.85236.1227.07.2013
1036Binder Walter (Stk)186.22191.9101.05.2012
1037Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)185.53201.3708.06.2007
1038Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)185.23200.6530.07.2016
1039Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)184.58178.3816.08.2018
1040Kain Ludwig (Stk)184.29209.2201.05.2012
1041Stütz Matthias (OÖ)184.17211.9001.07.2018
1042Thoma Stefan (T)183.54206.5017.05.2017
1043Binter Georg (Ktn)182.46191.3024.07.2009
1044Hartl Matthias (NÖ)182.02199.6104.08.2018
1045Petelin Heinz (Sbg)181.75203.9222.04.2006
1046Niedl Alexander (NÖ)181.73208.5308.04.2009
1047Kuepper Christian (NÖ)181.57142.6711.07.2006
1048Demmerer Oliver (Stk)181.22240.8010.06.2014
1049Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)180.53204.4522.04.2006
1050Gassmann Martin (T)179.33158.1520.05.2009
1051Pichler Martin (Ktn)178.95198.9303.06.2018
1052Weissacher Peter (Sbg)178.65231.4224.07.2018
1053Grauszer Manfred (W)178.34197.2110.05.2012
1054Gotthart Philipp (Stk)177.10184.0707.06.2014
1055Oberleitner Hans (T)176.87193.0304.05.2006
1056Markfelder Heli (Stk)175.78158.1327.05.2012
1057Krall Friedrich (T)175.77190.4009.06.2007
1058Lemberger Hannes (T)173.77169.2028.04.2012
1059Olinger Dominik (OÖ)173.32189.0604.06.2018
1060Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)173.18172.3901.06.2008
1061Krallinger Josef (T)171.74210.5518.08.2018
1062Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)171.65167.7102.08.2011
1063Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)170.67163.3327.05.2012
1064Moser Walter (Ktn)169.70185.6601.07.2006
1065Blasge Günther (Ktn)168.82178.4727.04.2007
1066Pehn Georg (NÖ)166.70198.4230.08.2013
1067Smole Markus (Stk)166.67202.1919.07.2018
1068Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)166.41205.8210.05.2008
1069Krenn Martin (Stk)166.30232.9108.06.2013
1070Lach Werner (Stk)166.01171.3703.04.2007
1071Gadermayr Max (Sbg)165.18153.2103.06.2018
1072Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)164.94162.7218.05.2013
1073Fraissl Kurt (Stk)163.44198.0210.04.2017
1074Truppe Michael (Ktn)162.98167.5026.05.2007
1075Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)161.04174.7614.05.2008
1076Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)160.41208.4426.05.2016
1077Längauer Bernhard (Stk)160.15172.0310.05.2008
1078Kainz Alfred (Ktn)159.43208.4511.08.2013
1079Kammerländer Josef (W)159.25177.1512.05.2006
1080Jäger Paul (T)159.03180.0411.05.2008
1081Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)158.00183.2419.05.2012
1082Macher Karl (Ktn)157.47176.0620.04.2008
1083Fasching Thomas (NÖ)156.87175.1407.08.2007
1084Egger Richard (T)156.56148.2615.06.2006
1085Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)156.31150.0724.05.2010
1086Sparber Thomas (T)155.11162.4609.06.2018
1087Jaeger Paul (T)154.74173.6810.05.2009
1088Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)154.71177.9412.06.2010
1089Dorau Brigitta (W)154.64148.5410.06.2007
1090Weiss Michael (NÖ)154.46141.2027.07.2007
1091Ferenz Heike (W)153.00186.8925.04.2006
1092Gloessl Thomas (Stk)152.65137.2312.05.2008
1093Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)152.14158.7512.07.2013
1094Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)151.81179.5718.08.2018
1095Venkrbec Josef (W)150.68161.0821.04.2006
1096Hütter Leo (Ktn)149.58157.1012.05.2008
1097Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)149.49182.7624.06.2017
1098Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)149.36134.2815.06.2017
1099Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)149.03122.7530.04.2007
1100Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)148.86151.8926.04.2010
1101Müller Richard (Ktn)148.69192.5712.06.2015
1102Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)148.31147.2124.05.2010
1103Gätz Gabriel (W)147.95158.8810.08.2014
1104Marlovits Thomas (Stk)147.81165.8118.04.2014
1105Edi Gerhard (OÖ)147.23147.8823.06.2008
1106Resch Kurt (NÖ)147.20168.4208.06.2007
1107Ofner Manfred (Stk)146.77137.9925.05.2007
1108Bastiani Simon (T)146.67133.5404.08.2018
1109Köllner Julian (Stk)145.87174.5222.08.2017
1110Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)145.82178.8719.07.2013
1111Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)145.46224.5527.03.2018
1112Husek Christian (NÖ)145.14175.7217.06.2018
1113Stibich Mario (T)144.23127.1427.07.2012
1114Schwegler David (T)143.61138.1821.04.2015
1115Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)143.56158.2505.07.2018
1116Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)143.44187.0104.07.2018
1117Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)143.42147.1815.05.2008
1118Pansy Gerd (Stk)142.80172.5629.08.2015
1119Feltl Birgit (W)142.78147.8008.04.2014
1120Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)142.42134.2106.05.2006
1121Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)142.18168.5602.05.2008
1122Radl Wolfgang (Stk)142.09144.3620.04.2006
1123Graser Susanne (OÖ)141.93119.9728.04.2007
1124Famler Stephan (OÖ)141.46143.5719.04.2009
1125Walter Erich (T)140.87150.3403.05.2008
1126Prikril Julian (NÖ)140.61129.0214.05.2013
1127Klementin Erwin (Ktn)140.13160.4405.07.2008
1128Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)139.21159.2121.03.2014
1129Diebold Daniel (T)138.86114.8224.05.2010
1130Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)137.51159.0820.07.2013
1131Herzog Gernot (OÖ)136.66170.6421.05.2018
1132Hössl Michael (Ktn)136.32149.8431.05.2009
1133Schachl Michael (OÖ)135.69145.3230.04.2014
1134Kayatz Peter (T)135.58132.3719.04.2010
1135Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)135.51177.6422.08.2018
1136Weber Alexander (NÖ)134.58166.6830.07.2015
1137Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)134.39153.2204.05.2008
1138Hollaus Ralph (W)134.12155.0520.04.2011
1139Lackner Harald (NÖ)133.82116.7612.06.2006
1140Pockreiter Michelle (T)132.93158.6721.04.2015
1141Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)132.45149.6807.05.2016
1142Ebner Christoph (OÖ)132.11126.9803.06.2018
1143Schimmer Christian (NÖ)131.94151.6311.06.2014
1144Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)129.19136.7519.05.2007
1145Nageler Andreas (Ktn)128.60183.6009.08.2018
1146Scheu Florian (NÖ)127.50159.4305.07.2015
1147Sager Philip (NÖ)127.22163.1803.07.2018
1148Skomorowski Paul (Stk)125.04147.6110.05.2009
1149Reinisch Alois (Stk)124.83154.2515.06.2017
1150Rainer Simon (T)122.91138.3801.07.2007
1151Böhm Kurt (OÖ)122.36114.2203.05.2006
1152Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)122.18139.9715.06.2014
1153Gosch Werner (Stk)121.21124.7006.07.2008
1154Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)120.18137.1219.07.2014
1155Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)120.03154.5519.08.2018
1156Haltschuster Hannes (W)118.63123.0905.05.2011
1157Buchhold Niels (T)118.51133.3518.07.2014
1158Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)116.80141.9910.06.2010
1159Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)116.02138.2103.07.2010
1160Müller Harald (Ktn)115.08153.6610.04.2017
1161Grabner Klemens (NÖ)114.87129.6801.07.2015
1162Schwetz Norman (Stk)112.83132.5101.07.2007
1163Urach Christoph (W)112.55112.1626.06.2006
1164Brunner Walter (NÖ)112.54119.1503.06.2015
1165Fischer Benjamin (Stk)112.25111.1506.06.2015
1166Juhasz Bertalan (W)111.89129.4413.07.2009
1167Sommer Karl (T)111.75110.3117.05.2009
1168Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)110.93167.8421.05.2014
1169Paier Robert (Stk)110.74177.1511.04.2015
1170Fenz Werner (Stk)110.61111.0701.04.2012
1171Laga Andreas (NÖ)110.21155.4604.07.2018
1172Scheitnagl Markus (T)108.55106.5011.05.2008
1173Thallauer Martin (NÖ)108.53100.8611.06.2011
1174Schwaiger Martin (Stk)108.23118.9906.08.2007
1175Puhr Andreas (NÖ)108.00123.2015.08.2007
1176Klimacek Christian (Stk)106.60119.0608.06.2014
1177Kratky Erich (W)105.77111.6022.04.2011
1178Kremer Patrick (NÖ)105.65118.9713.08.2012
1179Sollfellner Michael (Stk)104.59117.4625.04.2010
1180Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)103.38127.6918.06.2016
1181Langreiter Christian (T)102.50118.9530.04.2012
1182Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)101.84115.2819.04.2015
1183Winter Klaus (Stk)101.71119.3619.08.2012
1184Paulusberger Cornelia (OÖ)101.36105.9328.08.2011
1185Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)101.11107.4318.07.2014
1186Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)98.90110.6914.04.2014
1187Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)98.65129.7705.07.2018
1188Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)97.58105.2603.06.2018
1189Matheis Kurt (OÖ)93.17100.5307.05.2016
1190Malle Werner (Ktn)92.82116.0927.05.2012
1191Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.8211.10.2018
1192Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)88.81121.2218.08.2018
1193Türk Jürgen (NÖ)88.68124.0821.05.2016
1194Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)72.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1194
Summe Punkte: 538948.47
Summe Km: 616888.99

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop