Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at )

#PilotPktkmDatumFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)1160.601559.3826.08.201154
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)1158.091595.1129.04.2012288
3Schicker Ernst (W)1127.101313.6829.04.201274
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)1097.651292.4726.08.201123
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)1086.551471.6319.04.2017277
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1078.411233.2026.04.200942
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)1073.051302.7226.04.2009140
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)1055.381206.4629.04.2012216
9Welsch Tobias (W)1010.801497.4820.04.20174
10Leitner Bernhard (T)1010.371334.5126.04.2009101
11Hynek Christian (W)996.891368.1426.08.201196
12Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)996.371351.4929.04.201244
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)987.901226.2826.08.201179
14Richter-Trummer David (T)983.001082.6228.04.2012275
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)978.881101.7212.05.200833
16Schicker Christian (W)978.651146.9726.04.200918
17Esser Erik (Stk)965.671250.3626.04.200713
18Bennert Werner (Stk)939.04996.5705.05.2006161
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)936.571143.7226.08.2011307
20Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)929.771160.1115.05.201447
21Hynek Thomas (W)923.541020.3026.04.2007111
22Hallbrucker Aurel (T)923.00974.5312.05.200852
23Jagiello Jan (Vbg)922.981058.4328.04.201264
24Demmerer Heimo (Stk)921.361108.0526.04.2007172
25Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)918.35959.0029.04.201227
26Hödl Bernhard (W)912.561105.9909.05.2008115
27Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)912.06923.0112.05.2008120
28Fila Heinrich (Ktn)911.991347.4819.04.2017361
29Just Hubert (OÖ)911.331075.6409.05.200871
30Friedrich Herbert (Stk)906.361022.2909.06.2010230
31Prieler Toni (T)906.281063.6012.05.2008284
32Lutz Andreas (OÖ)902.321157.1508.06.201455
33Forcher Florian (Bgl)899.04958.7112.05.200899
34Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)896.011187.6215.05.201451
35Kopececk Harald (OÖ)890.711159.4116.05.201333
36Pirker Herbert (W)890.301036.9609.05.200836
37Hauser Dietmar (W)889.511027.7628.04.201272
38Aigner Thomas (OÖ)888.011164.7116.05.2013161
39Eingang Hermann (Stk)886.361012.9830.04.201260
40Mayer Robert (W)879.031164.2115.05.2013179
41Heinrich Christian (OÖ)877.581033.6229.04.2012122
42Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)874.84952.4412.05.200887
43Reiter Burghart (Stk)874.50880.4915.06.200690
44Kolb Sven (Vbg)874.031190.3518.05.201371
45Schaffer Josef (Stk)873.821052.6615.05.201394
46Achleitner Guido (T)869.551044.3208.06.2014127
47Rass Michael (T)864.621009.9713.05.20085
48Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)864.601027.7309.06.201067
49Schneider Rudolf (T)861.97979.7408.05.200844
50Lewandowski Markus (T)858.681006.2408.06.2014102
51Eder F. Josef (OÖ)858.671088.8926.05.201284
52Wind Gerald (Stk)857.33848.7526.04.200715
53Sturmann Harald (Ktn)856.99875.7708.05.201278
54Mungenast Peter (Vbg)852.591035.7612.05.200883
55Prodinger Uwe (T)850.561103.8408.06.200628
56Eibel Heinz (Stk)849.631104.4726.08.2011260
57Kohlenberger Erich (W)843.431043.6127.04.2007152
58Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)840.831040.7913.05.200861
59Mak Andreas (Ktn)840.31945.0727.04.200853
60Senn Christian (T)840.021030.5709.05.200831
61Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)837.42971.5229.04.2018120
62Schima Martin (NÖ)837.39824.7808.05.200866
63Pirker Martin (NÖ)835.961052.0318.06.201254
64Bammer Helmut (NÖ)835.541038.5605.05.200623
65Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)835.441059.0026.04.2009101
66Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)834.621011.7313.05.2008195
67Gsodam Andreas (Stk)832.271080.6807.05.200824
68Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)829.961001.3409.05.200844
69Gassner Hilmar (T)829.73938.3819.07.20066
70Scheiber Josef (T)827.381026.2612.05.200847
71Eder Sebastian (OÖ)826.631039.9326.05.201288
72Haider Andy (Stk)823.57989.8209.06.201084
73Weirather Christian (T)822.01919.2712.05.2008142
74Tomani Gerhard (Stk)821.381057.0013.05.2008144
75Huss Berndt (Ktn)819.76980.2227.04.2008153
76Wucherer Heinz (T)818.801039.2412.05.200836
77Epe Christoph (T)816.29979.0228.04.201268
78Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)816.261022.2512.05.200820
79Tesch Siegfried (Stk)810.28974.6313.06.2006117
80Porod Klaus (Ktn)810.17951.8212.05.200881
81Haider Andreas (Stk)808.31910.1329.05.201731
82Weingant Dietmar (Stk)806.82970.6528.04.200738
83Rausch Josef (Sbg)806.74958.5009.05.2008115
84Lackner Andreas (OÖ)804.961013.4911.05.200623
85Lemmerer Simon (Stk)803.89869.7324.06.2016115
86Rath Peter (Stk)802.751009.9211.05.200647
87Henökl Michael (Stk)800.95865.9715.05.201384
88Wassipaul Manfred (W)800.54967.5808.05.200879
89Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)799.88962.4920.05.2014144
90Andersen Hans (NÖ)799.341026.2712.05.200816
91Jagiello Lukas (Stk)794.60856.6429.04.201232
92Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)792.171027.0515.05.201336
93Paul Irmgard (W)788.17928.6329.04.2012169
94Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)787.021002.0917.05.2010129
95Lasinger Kurt (Stk)786.78870.5309.06.2010107
96Goettler Steffen (NÖ)786.231074.4316.04.20147
97Steiner Klaus (T)785.591018.3609.06.20109
98Treml Josef (Sbg)784.69976.8606.06.2010116
99Gasteiger Arno (T)784.48984.7520.05.201480
100Wolf Martin (Ktn)784.44887.8913.05.2008140
101Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)783.441033.1312.05.200828
102Platzer Peter (OÖ)782.741019.0426.07.201857
103Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)782.45838.3212.05.200824
104Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)779.89931.5113.05.200846
105Trieb Christian (Stk)779.69972.5808.05.201215
106Hinterholzer Erich (T)779.20885.3413.05.2008116
107Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)779.111025.7115.05.20134
108Steinberger Walter (Stk)778.98770.3412.05.200838
109Podivin Markus (W)778.471024.1729.04.2012139
110Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)777.491011.9012.05.200838
111Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)775.31951.4109.05.200899
112Koller Andreas (Stk)775.19925.8812.05.200624
113Lixl Harald (OÖ)773.69958.8503.06.201825
114Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)772.90988.8013.06.200612
115Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)771.29847.0308.05.200826
116Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)771.18986.4428.05.2017333
117Habersatter Georg (Stk)766.82770.3809.05.200815
118Widmann Johann (NÖ)765.501026.8823.07.2013754
119Seitz Tobias (T)763.03882.4219.05.201168
120Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)761.23784.1508.05.200817
121Leitgeb Thomas Armin (Ktn)759.56871.1506.05.201651
122Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)759.17839.8819.07.20064
123Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)757.68896.5512.05.200817
124Langeneder Christian (OÖ)757.421072.4615.05.201369
125Steger Erik (Stk)756.361031.2312.05.200858
126Moser Hansjoerg (T)752.601029.2713.05.2008194
127Schelm Claus (NÖ)751.93912.3212.05.200851
128Tobler Robert (W)750.96964.2012.05.200878
129Storka Friedel (NÖ)750.68916.7113.06.200661
130Strolz Martin (OÖ)750.20830.3207.06.2014112
131Steiner Vic (Stk)746.99883.7009.05.200821
132Sunk Wltr (NÖ)746.97790.5108.06.201471
133Holl Harald (Ktn)746.29756.6112.05.200866
134Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)746.09778.2512.05.200841
135Dietl Ernst (Stk)745.15885.6627.04.200769
136Lackner Herbert (OÖ)744.91916.4912.05.200844
137Jütte Bastian (W)744.01890.8109.06.201049
138Groeger Bernhard (T)743.46904.7906.06.2010197
139Derntl Johann (OÖ)742.77863.8110.05.2008175
140Augustin Dieter (NÖ)742.71834.8608.05.2008150
141Schmid Johann (Stk)739.28737.7126.04.200750
142Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)739.14895.2427.04.2008147
143Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)737.65744.4027.04.2008116
144Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)736.92902.5417.05.2017102
145Rosner Lukas (T)735.86856.1519.07.201857
146Tuna Otto (Stk)735.34888.7415.06.200617
147Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)735.15932.5912.05.2008275
148Stessl Martin (Stk)734.64887.5019.07.201822
149Schaffer Thomas (Stk)734.09853.5429.05.2017105
150Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)732.68806.7912.05.2008121
151Di Bora Peter (Sbg)732.60917.7223.07.2013130
152Fenkart Gert (Vbg)732.59879.9307.06.201468
153Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)732.43937.2209.05.200817
154Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)730.69909.3926.05.2012516
155Lorenz Günter (Sbg)730.151042.4829.05.201741
156Huber Martin (Ktn)729.43792.2112.05.2008120
157Bloder Peter (Stk)728.66737.0807.05.200885
158Platner Manfred (Ktn)727.48856.8419.07.2018237
159Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)727.24898.2208.06.201446
160Blank Harald (Stk)727.03836.1426.04.20072
161Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)726.91791.7721.05.2007104
162Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)725.87803.4124.05.201150
163Pinter Christian (Stk)725.35741.8807.05.200852
164Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)724.03851.4625.05.2012125
165Anich Max (T)723.22885.6707.06.201437
166Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)720.19814.9409.05.200818
167Horill Anton (W)719.63851.8308.06.201471
168Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)719.50783.0029.05.201712
169Mulle Tino (Stk)719.44732.0809.05.200844
170Siegl Horst (OÖ)719.23858.0326.05.2012158
171Mair Peter (NÖ)718.12828.3329.04.201880
172Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)718.12801.4012.05.200856
173Delueg Heribert (Ktn)717.46881.2908.05.200857
174Horvath Walter (NÖ)715.69863.4109.05.2008206
175Wagner Klaus (OÖ)715.16812.1707.05.201689
176Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)712.82849.4407.06.201422
177Bernhard Paul (Stk)712.72882.8023.07.2013130
178Artner Walter (OÖ)712.49914.4707.07.20103
179Jagiello Luki (Stk)712.24836.9719.06.20137
180Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)711.86870.9427.05.201269
181Gewessler Robert (Stk)711.28908.5714.05.200817
182Schachinger Michael (NÖ)710.50850.9817.05.2017156
183Gutheinz Thomas (T)709.34723.5718.05.201146
184Puschl Martin (OÖ)709.03768.1014.06.20069
185Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)708.47954.0927.04.2008218
186Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)707.85765.3609.05.20084
187Benedikt Elias (T)706.92797.0019.05.20116
188Votter Gerhard (Stk)705.04849.6208.05.2012156
189Poll Dietmar (W)704.511213.9019.04.201748
190Seiwald Kurt (T)703.58863.0607.05.201642
191Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)702.89753.8127.04.200817
192Klopf Michael (NÖ)702.68859.9826.04.200985
193Lechner Fritz (OÖ)701.00816.5209.06.2010107
194Stögner Gregor (OÖ)700.30859.9029.06.20107
195Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)699.63789.1222.04.201854
196Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)699.59731.7215.06.200655
197Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)699.08902.8408.05.200833
198Augustin Christof (T)698.98775.4919.04.2011100
199Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)698.44884.2009.06.201037
200Strausz Thomas (Stk)698.29922.1310.05.201178
201Erlacher Hans-peter (T)696.98708.1812.05.200822
202Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)696.83762.7009.05.200891
203Artner Max (OÖ)694.86826.5326.05.201278
204Schullin Albert (Ktn)694.67855.2107.05.200824
205Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)692.00751.9412.05.200822
206Brantner Reinhard (Stk)691.87727.5807.06.201492
207Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)691.77865.4720.07.2006212
208Haupt Stephan (W)689.72771.2520.06.2013190
209Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)688.21779.0913.05.2008104
210Schelm Thomas (NÖ)686.27710.2608.05.200844
211Riedl Paul (OÖ)685.95819.1407.05.2016133
212Brandl Erich (Stk)685.59699.0207.05.200823
213Zach Karl (W)685.56673.2109.05.200896
214Mayr Robert (Ktn)683.89748.3613.05.200813
215Karl Michael (T)683.15648.1812.05.200697
216Feltl Stephan (W)682.881129.1216.05.201419
217Vilics Alexander (OÖ)682.47771.1310.05.201287
218Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)682.29776.0707.05.201679
219Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)680.90761.1313.06.20065
220Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)680.32741.2623.04.200742
221Kaufhold Franz (T)678.30769.1923.04.200723
222Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)676.80764.1822.04.2018127
223Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)676.47685.1223.07.201378
224Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)675.77712.3421.05.20076
225Feichter Konrad (Ktn)675.39774.5815.06.2006125
226Flatz Thomas (Vbg)674.08747.6329.04.20073
227Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)673.32757.0512.05.2008122
228Huber Michael (Stk)673.27762.8813.05.200886
229Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)672.65802.3105.07.2015105
230Zacharias Leonhard (T)672.50788.2706.07.201736
231Bloder Peter-Paul (T)671.78776.4824.06.201626
232Kahlhammer Andreas (T)670.26775.0312.05.200887
233Türk Elmar (W)669.08778.7710.05.200841
234Pirker Peter (Stk)668.96703.4823.07.201375
235Wagner Herwig (Stk)668.30745.1212.05.200894
236Holland Klaus (Stk)668.17873.9212.05.200813
237Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)667.44752.3708.06.201441
238Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)667.36789.3010.05.200815
239Katschner Martin (Stk)665.67739.0323.07.201367
240Gneist Martin (W)665.64790.6808.05.200839
241Salomon Franz (Stk)664.54803.0722.04.201862
242Schallerl Harald (Stk)663.76668.6312.05.2008110
243Herman Johannes (Stk)662.85727.1626.05.201284
244Mies Klaus (T)662.45765.9926.04.200711
245Bucher Hermann (Stk)662.26708.4013.05.200848
246Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)661.52815.1112.05.200858
247Frossard Robert (NÖ)660.61805.6306.05.2016178
248Freudhofer Franz (Stk)660.53766.5826.05.2012263
249Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)660.12805.4917.05.2017115
250Schlifelner Harry (W)659.71697.2924.05.201074
251Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)657.91782.2215.05.201233
252Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)657.10792.2809.05.200815
253Seiwald Hannes (T)656.80905.3704.11.201463
254Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)655.19786.5211.05.200811
255Webhofer Magnus (T)654.88741.8703.05.200950
256Mentasti Johannes (Stk)652.74572.2212.06.200628
257Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)651.11721.6112.05.200876
258Zöscher Georg (Stk)651.10705.1522.04.20061
259Gruber Stefan (Sbg)649.89747.0723.07.201329
260Reithofer Peter (Stk)649.48703.2420.06.201837
261Langreiter Andreas (T)649.10764.3218.04.201154
262Kruml Walter (OÖ)648.42691.3207.06.201476
263Huber Rudolf (NÖ)647.64643.2409.05.200877
264Trieb Hasenberger Christian (Stk)645.42935.1608.06.20149
265Seidl Andreas (Vbg)644.19776.7110.05.200824
266Schweinberger Raphael (T)643.42709.6026.08.201135
267Riemer Christian (Stk)642.28646.9212.05.200815
268Wykypiel Heinz (T)641.74782.4703.07.20106
269Brandner Andreas (NÖ)639.77725.7206.07.201719
270Fraisl Rudi (Stk)639.54718.7423.04.201119
271Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)639.46693.9122.04.200648
272Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)638.96808.6014.05.200836
273Wieland Johann (Sbg)638.57750.3723.07.2013212
274Genser Daniel (Ktn)637.79651.9112.05.200841
275Kociper Fritz (Ktn)636.54710.3324.05.2014240
276Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)635.76809.6408.06.2014115
277Pitterl Thomas (T)634.10780.2508.05.201613
278Hackner Werner (W)633.95740.1027.04.2007152
279Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)633.94702.0909.05.200831
280Humpl Bernd (Stk)633.10689.7306.06.201062
281Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)632.00705.1922.04.201171
282Kellner Friedrich (Stk)631.43764.1711.05.200851
283Berger Hubert (Stk)631.03683.4920.07.200611
284Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)629.81802.0913.05.200897
285Kirchner Georg (Stk)629.67827.3013.06.20068
286Romig Friedrich (NÖ)629.41695.3619.04.201195
287Pokorny Georg (T)626.94671.7809.06.201428
288Ebner Stephan (OÖ)626.63702.1626.05.201222
289Probst Guido (W)625.60695.4612.05.200622
290Wölfler Hans (Stk)625.38612.9915.06.20067
291Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)625.10753.2326.07.200656
292Dunkl Guenter (T)624.28786.4020.07.200647
293Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)624.18665.9012.05.200613
294Furtschegger Tobias (T)624.03629.5618.05.201345
295Schilling Detlev (OÖ)623.39640.3808.06.20149
296Berger Martin (NÖ)619.28772.9819.04.201126
297Tengg Karl (Ktn)618.97724.1624.05.2014168
298Flicker Raoul (NÖ)618.36712.1815.06.201792
299Gadner Klaus (T)617.68795.7907.06.201415
300Niedl Erich (NÖ)615.97755.3008.06.2014116
301Klinger Christian (NÖ)615.14764.8710.05.200853
302Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)615.07724.3421.05.200725
303Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)614.40665.5008.05.200831
304Achleitner Anton (OÖ)613.98758.9309.05.200823
305Seethaler Michael (T)613.31698.6419.04.201126
306Artner Rudolf (OÖ)612.69681.3509.06.200724
307Steiner Ela (Stk)612.25712.6510.05.200822
308Eibenberger Josef (Stk)610.05726.5810.05.2012160
309Schupfer Mario (Stk)609.20722.7813.04.201832
310Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)608.26714.9412.05.200877
311Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)607.99661.8114.05.200876
312Haas Manfred (Ktn)607.31805.7127.04.200838
313Stering Paul (Ktn)607.18662.4815.06.20064
314Fradl Matthias (W)605.79743.2723.07.201356
315Schmaus Thomas (W)605.30669.4525.04.201081
316Promitzer Thomas (Stk)605.04613.3912.05.200840
317Pelka Stefan (Stk)604.49720.0131.05.200815
318Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)603.81630.9004.08.201862
319Schüßler Erich (Bgl)602.17740.3527.04.20074
320Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)600.67557.0910.05.200813
321Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)600.08650.6312.05.200822
322Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)599.27662.2211.05.200853
323Huber Luki (Stk)599.26687.6618.06.201269
324Konrad Thomas (Stk)599.23641.1801.05.20077
325Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)597.95708.5322.04.200634
326Sommerauer Robert (Stk)597.25664.6512.05.2008127
327Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)596.74749.9210.05.200842
328Novak Herbert (Stk)595.17718.9218.08.201835
329Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)592.30668.5413.05.200822
330Hopfner Christoph (W)591.52656.1506.06.2014118
331Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)590.18640.1120.04.2010120
332Heinz Werner (T)589.34717.2323.04.20077
333Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)589.28657.7511.05.200695
334Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)588.71718.6530.04.2016125
335Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)587.28813.0607.06.201493
336Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)586.41706.5421.04.20064
337Mussmann Reinhard (T)586.41744.7028.04.200719
338Walter Michael (Vbg)586.37710.7731.07.201822
339Schwind Christian (T)585.09760.7004.05.200638
340Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)584.41760.6910.05.200813
341Rainer Lukas (T)583.81633.2124.04.201025
342Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)583.49664.9627.04.200720
343Fasching Walter (W)581.78578.1421.05.200735
344Fink Dietmar (Stk)580.98537.9011.05.200620
345Zak Petr (Ktn)580.83663.6414.05.200812
346Pointl Peter (NÖ)580.52608.4523.07.201395
347Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)580.19718.8722.04.201860
348Fauner Arnold (Stk)579.18641.8612.08.2015100
349Zürner Christian (Ktn)577.38593.4512.05.20086
350Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)576.22670.6527.04.200740
351Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)575.59579.5216.06.2018106
352Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)573.33614.0428.04.200711
353Hochfellner Michael (Stk)571.80715.7010.07.201084
354Suchanek Christian (Stk)571.71660.6611.05.200815
355Werdenigg Max (W)571.63629.8609.06.201443
356Strobach Alexander (T)571.35660.8320.04.201012
357Meier Josef (T)571.25623.9512.05.200894
358Strobl Gregor (Bgl)570.75575.7019.04.201154
359Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)568.97748.8808.05.201284
360Nolz Herbert (Stk)568.73647.0708.05.200831
361Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)568.71612.0919.07.200689
362Rauter Marco (Stk)567.44602.9128.06.201040
363Wagner Karl (Stk)566.49721.2611.05.20064
364Heis Peter (NÖ)565.79716.1326.04.200934
365Embacher Martin (T)565.18643.1512.07.201538
366Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)563.94643.7406.07.201739
367Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)563.28731.5727.05.2015120
368Schweiger Franz (NÖ)563.08695.0118.06.201472
369Gentilini Walter (Ktn)560.86684.9427.04.2008197
370Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)560.56659.1721.05.201665
371Hechenberger Stephan (T)558.99634.7107.05.201614
372Havemann Kathrin (W)558.85613.2318.08.201827
373Buchner Werner (Ktn)558.07691.0306.05.2016121
374Prugger Matthias (Stk)557.05606.4222.04.201190
375Schwarz Werner (Stk)555.65515.8425.04.201022
376Moritsch Walter (Ktn)555.02526.5921.04.200665
377Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)554.78662.2306.05.201143
378Mennel Andreas (Vbg)553.10700.0031.07.201811
379Banko Gerald (OÖ)551.78668.8724.07.201874
380Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)551.66644.2618.04.201174
381Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)550.93543.4928.04.20077
382Brunner Harald (Stk)550.91600.2325.05.201163
383Mennel Helmut (Vbg)550.54649.9607.05.201161
384Weiss Rudi (Stk)550.40587.3212.05.200816
385Fuchs Peter (Stk)549.94605.4819.05.201167
386Dvorak Thomas (W)549.32609.7308.06.2014159
387Lhota Christoph (OÖ)548.96617.9915.06.20066
388Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)548.48663.6721.04.200692
389Maresova Lucie (T)548.41556.5407.05.200813
390Schwab Martin (NÖ)548.34592.5031.07.2015103
391Holzer Johannes (NÖ)547.18651.2304.08.2018447
392Lehner Johann (NÖ)546.94716.0008.05.200817
393Karner Arnold (Ktn)545.95586.6412.05.200829
394Glas Benedikt (OÖ)545.23598.2029.06.201023
395Platter Thomas (NÖ)544.95634.4228.04.200721
396Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)544.63606.3407.06.201497
397Maurer Michael (NÖ)544.49630.0628.05.201743
398Mayr Alois (Ktn)544.27578.4014.05.20087
399Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)544.07670.5627.07.200636
400Altrichter Paul (NÖ)542.85629.6525.07.201867
401Ebner Hugo (T)542.80605.6712.05.20064
402Holzner Christian (Vbg)540.66668.0222.04.200729
403Fuchs Willi (Ktn)539.89595.4612.05.200838
404Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)539.80541.2827.04.2007106
405Schober Jürgen (Stk)538.18547.1722.04.201111
406Hosner Josef (OÖ)537.09584.3709.06.201026
407Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)536.38590.2131.07.2015140
408Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)536.04633.8509.05.200874
409Holzknecht Alois (T)535.98635.0805.07.201592
410Brunner Sepp (T)535.44679.6920.05.20094
411Sturm Michael (NÖ)534.76619.9411.05.200884
412John Robert (W)534.59588.9509.04.20118
413Strobl Josef (Sbg)534.47681.1019.05.2011218
414Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)533.64641.1016.06.201871
415Hasler Thomas (Stk)532.30623.9607.05.201666
416Demel Otto (W)532.26589.4323.04.2011156
417Strobl Alexander (Stk)531.65635.8405.07.201520
418Gold Hugo (NÖ)531.48754.8622.04.201531
419Milde Andreas (T)529.79641.7617.04.200711
420Hackl Christoph (OÖ)528.46610.4409.05.200862
421Groh Alexander (W)525.23628.1708.05.201260
422Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)525.17620.8818.06.201765
423Schödl Friedrich (T)524.04614.3723.07.201344
424Binder Andreas (Stk)523.78568.3527.07.201324
425Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)523.76602.9613.08.201541
426Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)523.25641.9219.07.201815
427Eder Franz (OÖ)522.98600.7521.08.201890
428Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)522.60619.3424.07.201886
429Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)521.91707.5613.05.200843
430Sauer Erhard (Stk)520.72620.2606.07.2017239
431Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)520.55651.6422.04.20188
432Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)520.34553.6515.06.20063
433Plangger Johann (T)519.35580.8529.06.201083
434Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)519.27571.2423.07.201346
435Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)518.50566.6109.05.20085
436Krebs Sigi (Ktn)517.40520.3808.06.201451
437Plattner Werner (T)516.26560.5908.05.200810
438Kinzner Bernie (T)516.17616.1208.06.20147
439Kaiser Franz (W)515.03616.1531.05.2008122
440Weis Birgit (T)514.77552.5428.05.201742
441Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)514.42475.9203.05.200654
442Soratroi Ernst (T)513.77668.0418.06.201233
443Pirker Harold (Ktn)513.32583.0115.06.20069
444Ketter Alexander (OÖ)512.25569.5525.04.20118
445Wöger Michael (OÖ)511.08688.5126.05.201212
446Probst Bernhard (Ktn)510.34562.4824.05.201066
447Sauer Erich (NÖ)509.83641.2410.05.200894
448Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)509.65635.6826.05.2012151
449Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)509.30675.9004.06.201534
450Rappold Werner (OÖ)508.98535.4628.05.201713
451Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)508.42556.6510.08.201510
452Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)507.51579.1807.06.20148
453Baumann Alexander (OÖ)506.09559.0029.04.20106
454Staud Oswald (T)505.41559.1011.07.200631
455Stocker Andreas (W)502.16518.6608.06.2014117
456Koch Christoph (Stk)501.90571.0522.04.201894
457Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)501.87712.0522.05.201722
458Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)501.17546.0209.06.201414
459Hörig Christian (Ktn)500.32655.5121.07.200725
460Mandl Clemens (NÖ)499.34530.7411.04.200720
461Reichl Alfred (W)499.26570.5716.06.201241
462Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)499.15565.7007.05.200810
463Zirngast Daniel (Stk)496.86516.1206.06.201445
464Loibl Tom (NÖ)495.25487.1722.04.20064
465Gölles Johann (Stk)495.06538.6919.04.201154
466Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)494.29507.6626.05.201291
467Schorr Wolfgang (T)493.90568.2215.05.201363
468Kriz Michael (NÖ)493.41527.4218.04.2011111
469Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)493.37487.4927.05.201524
470Braeuer Jan (Stk)493.01558.9830.04.201231
471Weninger Werner (Stk)492.96628.7127.05.201794
472Ahorner Leander (Stk)490.36602.9322.04.20066
473Bender Leonhard (NÖ)490.05557.3031.07.20155
474Zwirner Klaus (T)489.70454.3015.06.200611
475Kranebitter Kurt (T)489.38572.9714.06.20069
476Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)489.06545.7507.05.201112
477Reder Rafael (T)488.93575.9108.06.201423
478Leiter Gabriel (T)488.76563.3507.05.201113
479Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)488.14532.4021.05.20164
480Paulweber Nikolaus (T)487.60523.4006.05.20162
481Dumberger Andreas (W)487.30534.5110.05.200813
482Helfer Thomas (Stk)487.07536.8422.04.2018182
483Feierl Markus (Stk)485.47503.0430.04.201633
484Heumesser Gottfried (W)485.39566.1815.06.200643
485Baumann Horst (Ktn)484.74571.8808.05.200883
486Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)484.24537.7123.07.201319
487Mayr Siegfried (T)483.93483.8312.05.20061
488Zingerle Markus (T)483.87560.4818.05.201353
489Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)483.61534.8010.05.201256
490Jenny Markus (W)483.52550.3611.05.200615
491Holl Christoph (OÖ)483.16533.2410.05.20089
492Pirker Franz (Ktn)482.74567.6207.05.201850
493Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)482.26523.5012.08.201571
494Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)481.49561.6126.05.20126
495Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)480.12587.3701.07.201833
496Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)479.81480.0820.07.20067
497Popodi Walter (NÖ)479.20513.8212.05.200823
498Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)479.16521.0104.08.20183
499Neumann Mario (W)478.39476.1830.04.201619
500Mayer Walter (NÖ)478.29548.1614.07.201028
501Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)478.10541.6512.05.200818
502Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)478.01581.2821.05.200714
503Marchhart Markus (NÖ)477.40499.4012.05.200826
504Steiner Adi (NÖ)476.72519.6210.06.20142
505Eder Manuela (T)475.82535.2401.07.201580
506Janach Fritz (NÖ)475.29514.1007.06.201436
507Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)475.02539.4619.06.201431
508Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)474.81476.2528.06.201628
509Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)474.46571.1414.08.201223
510Stein Reinhard (NÖ)473.03548.7726.05.201288
511Pack Gerald (Bgl)472.23473.4719.04.201151
512Lorenz Andreas (T)472.06482.4907.05.200925
513Binder Christian (Stk)471.17590.4018.05.201724
514Schlegl Harald (Stk)470.86498.2430.04.201648
515Schenner Michael (W)470.46523.4909.06.201417
516Koller Markus (W)469.94533.5312.05.200647
517Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)469.42539.3315.06.200632
518Kropil Peter (W)468.95472.2112.05.20069
519Strobl Kurt (Sbg)468.95573.2612.05.20088
520Tanda Barnabas (T)467.82507.6621.05.200726
521Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)466.76481.2509.06.20148
522Kreisl Erich (OÖ)466.56513.5916.07.201762
523Klein Peter (OÖ)466.22529.1209.06.201418
524Sageder Gerhard (W)465.47492.2708.04.201742
525Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)465.11532.3710.05.201241
526Poeschl Felix (W)463.81472.7808.05.201222
527Ortner Reinhold (Stk)463.68558.7511.05.200641
528Spyra Günter (T)461.92514.6017.05.200919
529Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)461.39517.0027.05.201276
530Gatternig Rudolf (Ktn)461.22568.4308.06.20148
531Lang Reinhard (OÖ)461.22504.0912.05.20065
532Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)461.15543.2325.05.20119
533Strasser Patrick (Stk)461.08463.3811.05.20068
534Höller Johann (OÖ)460.66503.1213.05.200815
535Stengg Werner (Stk)460.58499.7011.07.20068
536Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)460.28551.3131.07.201517
537Marchart Martin (NÖ)460.12529.8806.05.201634
538Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)459.98524.7824.05.2010132
539Moser Christoph (T)459.61364.2426.04.200718
540Ortner Karl (OÖ)459.46556.5728.05.201759
541Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)456.70533.7116.08.20188
542Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)456.59570.7004.05.201460
543Sunk Walter (NÖ)455.68505.2310.05.201142
544Beyer Alexander (OÖ)453.84537.6024.06.201620
545Puch Siegfried (Stk)453.65500.6612.05.20061
546Stockinger Martin (NÖ)452.55522.5829.05.201742
547Sternig Kurt (Ktn)451.75431.0713.06.20063
548Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)451.67489.6811.07.200612
549Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)451.11482.5216.08.201871
550Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)450.84530.2607.07.201040
551Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)449.32489.3505.07.201548
552Kostmann Helmut (Stk)449.28506.6626.04.20073
553Schlager Larissa (OÖ)449.26535.5104.08.201814
554Türtscher Albert (Stk)445.69485.8120.05.200719
555Dobrovz Kurt (T)445.40542.2806.06.201041
556Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)444.35512.5310.05.2015189
557Györkös Manuel (Stk)444.28464.7226.05.201218
558Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)443.73539.0227.04.20073
559Schuch Otto (W)442.65347.1501.08.20126
560Hirsch Angela (T)441.30521.0608.06.201450
561Wöss Daniel (T)441.01482.5127.04.20076
562Ahorner Udo (Stk)440.61534.0212.05.200610
563Mayr Werner (NÖ)440.56451.1412.05.200868
564Friedl Jürgen (Stk)438.34479.0722.04.20112
565Haffner Sascha (NÖ)437.87496.9308.06.201427
566Meyer Wilfried (Stk)436.56526.7527.07.201317
567Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)436.30595.6719.04.20159
568Spörk Knud (Stk)435.83443.8328.05.201721
569Kroiß Johann (OÖ)435.44486.3722.04.200651
570Kathrein Jonas (T)435.28336.4811.05.201217
571Hoffelner Roland (Stk)434.21519.4227.07.201347
572Schrentewein Thomas (T)434.13491.5206.07.201744
573Pointner Hermann (OÖ)434.04526.2727.06.20143
574Mairhofer Norbert (T)433.92533.8719.04.20113
575Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)433.77492.8415.04.201516
576Göksun Benedict (Stk)433.59460.2403.07.201022
577Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)433.46424.8622.06.20086
578Krüger Hannes (T)433.39521.3907.05.200610
579Lechner Christian (Bgl)432.51443.6410.06.201426
580Jan Helmut (Stk)432.39471.9326.05.201245
581Werner Wilhelm (W)432.26459.4510.05.201218
582Regensburger Harald (Ktn)431.38438.7215.06.200617
583Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)430.79420.6521.05.20162
584Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)430.74485.2119.07.201626
585Supersperger Edward (OÖ)430.17496.5709.04.20076
586Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)430.16470.8224.05.201146
587Kreil Dominik (OÖ)428.72527.7107.05.201615
588Ladner Karl (OÖ)428.44475.0128.05.201747
589Rußmann Hans Jürgen (OÖ)427.58337.8811.06.20064
590Vavra Norbert (NÖ)427.34553.1121.05.200713
591Mierswa Michael (OÖ)426.78601.2603.06.20185
592Prior Jakob (T)425.75479.5731.07.201812
593Schreiner Karl (Bgl)424.49484.1907.06.20147
594Kraus Ralf (OÖ)423.56333.8415.06.20062
595Kinzner Bernhard (T)421.90510.7809.04.20174
596Windischer Andreas (T)421.61326.2108.06.20142
597Derold Christian (T)421.48330.2011.05.20061
598Rois Markus (OÖ)420.38441.8916.06.201248
599Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)420.26475.7707.08.200814
600Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)419.52446.3721.04.20064
601Donner Georg (OÖ)419.18423.5218.08.201813
602Scholz Christoph (Sbg)419.12454.0201.07.200718
603Kurzmeier Michael (T)419.02436.5819.05.201213
604Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)418.72450.3121.04.20064
605Kubasa Georg (Stk)418.42533.9113.04.201524
606Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)418.29470.7712.05.200818
607Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)418.03482.0116.08.20189
608Sponer Werner (NÖ)417.84473.9817.08.201816
609Artner Rudi (OÖ)417.43504.5301.07.201817
610Steinlechner Christian (T)417.31465.5217.08.200625
611Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)417.18330.0904.05.20111
612Leitner Uwe (Stk)416.92424.2510.05.20089
613Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)415.57469.9505.06.20153
614Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)415.51501.7006.05.201645
615Bloder Paul (T)415.02464.8612.05.200853
616Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)414.59565.2831.05.200821
617Buchner Viktor (OÖ)414.51460.2022.06.2008124
618Haas Martin (T)414.33477.1016.06.201220
619Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)414.08522.1418.05.201329
620Meusburger Harald (Sbg)413.75503.7115.06.20066
621Globits Michael (W)413.28441.7524.05.20117
622Walcher Hannes (Sbg)412.72492.9328.04.20106
623Holzer Johannes (NÖ)412.16449.0213.06.200630
624Meier Susanne (Stk)411.86429.4004.08.20184
625Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)411.72510.8812.08.20152
626Schaffler Luki (OÖ)411.68433.6301.07.201311
627Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)410.30332.0425.08.20072
628Knabl Ernst (Stk)410.27477.0104.08.201872
629Knittel Peter (T)410.20413.0827.07.201231
630Perner Siegfried (Sbg)410.12421.8407.05.201163
631Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)409.94591.2821.05.201634
632Kudielka Viktor (W)409.75456.5807.05.20098
633Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)409.17450.4323.04.20116
634Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)407.77453.8104.08.20186
635Tösch Franz (Stk)407.39436.2418.08.201820
636Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)407.04448.8908.06.201435
637Oberhofer Horst (W)406.91490.3401.08.20122
638Puxkandl Michael (Stk)406.13401.0713.05.200810
639Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)404.68425.1709.06.201447
640Rimann Frank (T)404.47410.7503.07.201016
641Matschi Herbert (OÖ)403.44452.4407.05.201124
642Armellini Franz (Vbg)403.35452.9517.07.20143
643Walch Ingo (T)402.38462.3128.05.201722
644Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)401.53586.0515.07.201834
645Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)401.37421.1513.06.20067
646Wippel Gernot (T)401.28427.0117.04.20074
647Swoboda Norbert (Stk)401.23475.6712.08.2015108
648Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)400.87361.4907.05.20085
649Koruna Robert (T)400.68448.8811.05.201258
650Schmölzer Andy (NÖ)400.62428.8528.04.200730
651Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)400.14428.9209.05.200825
652Schütte Gert (Ktn)399.78458.4611.08.201312
653Posch Andreas (T)399.46455.0625.04.201039
654Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)398.50394.3225.04.201068
655Madl Fabian (OÖ)397.91489.3110.06.20169
656Egger Thomas (T)397.76433.5628.05.20173
657Gutmann Werner (NÖ)397.54521.0925.06.20071
658Strobl Florian (T)396.87434.6507.06.201428
659Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)395.78423.0703.06.201822
660Kronester Walter (T)395.28468.4402.05.201241
661Unterweger Josef (Ktn)394.48400.8527.06.201016
662Frommer Johann (Sbg)394.38522.1028.05.201769
663Reithofer Josef (NÖ)393.68433.8414.05.200866
664Ketzer Klaus (T)393.58372.1913.05.200820
665Zdesar Peter (NÖ)393.12503.1006.10.201830
666Rauth Helmut (Stk)392.28501.4606.07.201711
667Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)392.28431.5622.06.200813
668Kober Michael (Stk)392.14415.9504.08.201818
669Voglmayr Cristof (W)391.35433.4924.05.20114
670Burian Franz (Stk)391.26347.7908.05.20085
671Schlüter Marcus (W)391.18425.8222.04.20061
672Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)391.06366.5924.07.201812
673Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)390.95361.7429.05.201713
674Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)390.01391.9420.07.20064
675Kögl Alexander (NÖ)389.74401.0604.08.201893
676Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)389.66428.2305.07.20089
677Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)389.37443.1606.05.20169
678Taxer Michael (T)388.71424.8506.05.201115
679Eder Christian (OÖ)388.06378.5010.05.20084
680Großschädl Peter (Stk)387.41518.7427.07.201367
681Schipfer Franz (Sbg)387.31480.1422.04.20063
682Nolz Herbert (Stk)386.47403.5802.07.20156
683Strauß Christoph (Sbg)385.75394.2610.05.20088
684Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)385.17490.3322.04.201857
685Burghauser Horst (W)385.06364.8012.07.201015
686Melzer Christian (Ktn)384.94356.4819.04.201192
687Fowler Mervin (T)384.74437.1613.05.20087
688Raith Christian (Stk)383.76334.7904.08.201841
689Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)383.47496.2819.07.201615
690Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)383.01471.6522.04.201826
691Brunner Alois (OÖ)382.19479.7129.07.200812
692Felber Walter (W)382.07437.3122.04.200610
693Pedot Roland (Ktn)380.60309.5614.05.20077
694Hoffmann Fabian (W)379.86422.2726.05.201825
695Pöschl Thomas (T)379.42463.2107.06.20146
696Fasch Kurt (NÖ)379.35420.7212.05.200823
697Fürle Christian (Sbg)379.20487.3504.08.201816
698Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)377.36391.3231.05.200848
699Ehgarter Pia (Stk)376.44391.3811.07.20069
700Komzak Pavol (OÖ)375.98431.5815.06.20146
701Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)375.80467.7510.07.20167
702Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)373.54433.4210.05.201229
703Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)373.51356.2723.04.20114
704Damberger Manfred (OÖ)373.51412.9322.06.200825
705Unterrainer Niklas (T)372.87399.6022.04.201820
706Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)372.44413.9408.05.200917
707Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)370.02396.9821.04.20061
708Hummel Ernst (NÖ)369.80423.0211.05.200922
709Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)369.80439.0610.05.200837
710Hudler Andreas (NÖ)369.21428.7823.06.201042
711Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)368.80440.5209.05.201317
712Pannagl Josef (W)368.55404.7814.04.201785
713Gabor Bela (W)368.48395.4930.04.201213
714Strnad Leopold (W)368.31386.9920.08.20128
715Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)368.09447.0506.07.201711
716Dunkl Günter (T)367.78441.2620.05.20144
717Achleitner Christian (NÖ)367.68458.0824.07.201840
718Dietrich Martin (NÖ)367.50465.1016.08.20187
719Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)367.32445.0522.06.200872
720Krobath Karel (NÖ)367.22465.4707.05.201653
721Knappert Clemens (NÖ)366.62481.7725.05.20164
722Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)366.51409.6203.05.200946
723Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)366.41355.7912.05.20064
724Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)366.17452.7020.07.20069
725Urbscheit Martin (Stk)365.31386.0311.06.20174
726Carotta Christoph (T)364.70340.0204.05.20064
727Becker Harry (NÖ)364.36396.6011.05.200610
728Spörk Erich (Bgl)364.28315.8521.04.200615
729Kahler Christopher (W)364.16375.3504.05.201121
730Hartl Walter (NÖ)363.89506.0809.06.20148
731Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)363.34442.5403.06.20188
732Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)363.19331.7705.06.201512
733Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)362.55405.0001.07.201835
734Dornauer Benedikt (T)362.15381.0121.04.201810
735Kaineder Christian (OÖ)361.88346.2314.05.20073
736Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)361.85404.1703.05.20093
737Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)361.41425.1303.07.201014
738Hannemann Robert (Sbg)361.08394.6506.06.201039
739Baumgartner Günther (T)359.86357.7711.04.201821
740Freithofnig Alfred (W)358.83383.1811.07.20061
741Jäger Johann (Ktn)357.74400.0229.05.201711
742Lixl Harald (OÖ)357.55426.5311.05.20111
743Zieger Wolf (NÖ)357.29416.0421.07.201362
744Daim Paul (NÖ)354.88404.9727.05.201728
745Prechelmacher Erhard (W)354.81396.9421.05.20162
746Zebinger Christoph (Stk)354.69410.6011.06.201415
747Kals Gerhard (OÖ)354.16377.4512.06.20063
748Mascher Annika (T)353.96288.3705.06.201115
749Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)353.44402.2108.04.201718
750Szantej Michael (Stk)352.86387.5202.07.20108
751Bauer Christian (T)352.29393.6520.07.20165
752Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)351.46406.5019.06.201310
753Bauer Johann (NÖ)351.05364.3129.07.200812
754Schuster Juergen (NÖ)350.75392.6812.05.200610
755Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)350.43433.1214.04.200926
756Mayer Franz (OÖ)350.20416.1910.04.20179
757Tanda Barny (T)348.22404.4111.05.20062
758Quadflieg Christian (T)347.87392.4420.05.200926
759Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)347.85367.2715.06.201422
760Salzinger Otto (NÖ)347.79356.0313.05.20088
761Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)346.44396.1629.05.201761
762Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)346.33362.9106.07.201123
763Moser Kurt (Ktn)346.14351.3331.07.201826
764Kienzl Markus (Ktn)346.12356.1626.04.20074
765Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)345.73418.1627.05.201212
766Küpper Christian (NÖ)345.19371.8927.04.200817
767Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)344.29387.7811.05.20063
768Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)344.26367.1220.07.201030
769Söser Richard (OÖ)344.16317.3015.08.20136
770Urban Horst (NÖ)344.12383.0509.05.200813
771Türk Andreas (NÖ)343.77407.7127.05.20125
772Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)342.97375.6301.05.20121
773Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)342.97419.9203.05.20069
774Rossow Sören (W)341.03402.4522.05.201623
775Sachs Florian (NÖ)339.95371.6711.06.20063
776Simbürger Marc (Stk)339.00363.0304.08.20184
777Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)338.96363.8111.08.201517
778Osen Hans (OÖ)338.89360.9911.06.20061
779Rabl Dominik (T)338.51359.6729.04.201812
780Singhania Tobias (NÖ)338.16444.6428.05.20184
781Brugger Beate (W)336.68341.8606.06.201011
782Roubin Hary (NÖ)336.49403.3328.04.20075
783Emig Christian (Sbg)336.38314.3710.07.201014
784Egger Fritz (Ktn)335.76325.3316.07.20068
785Wiesmüller Johannes (W)335.74302.6912.05.20064
786Lixl Florian (OÖ)335.73381.6311.05.20119
787Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)334.54370.3710.05.200824
788Deiber Gregor (NÖ)334.47350.8719.07.20148
789Gruber Renate (T)333.49375.3115.04.20075
790Haas Gerhard (T)332.83374.5004.06.20152
791Kohel Robert (OÖ)332.80275.7219.07.201815
792Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)331.42347.9326.05.201127
793Geiger Matthias (T)329.13259.8017.04.201110
794Holzer Peter (NÖ)328.99370.5329.07.200813
795Karl Manfred (T)328.05328.0615.04.200714
796Holzer Robert (NÖ)327.83362.8608.06.20064
797Wendy Klaus (NÖ)327.77377.6719.07.20069
798Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)326.66364.0218.05.20116
799Koidl Josef (T)326.29360.8219.06.200614
800Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)325.65298.4723.04.200720
801Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)324.74338.4909.06.20142
802Schretter Alfred (Ktn)324.31327.1912.06.20061
803Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)323.49412.7926.05.20189
804Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)323.32345.4610.05.20088
805Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)323.17393.5104.06.201433
806Rofner Willi (T)322.87354.9222.04.20072
807Bauer Johannes (Ktn)321.10297.6025.04.20147
808Haslinger Clemens (T)320.95339.7228.08.20168
809Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)319.60305.5026.05.20163
810Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)319.10378.2219.08.20188
811Hinterreither Markus (W)318.61319.2412.04.20157
812Pockberger Andreas (W)318.13360.8311.05.20063
813Liess Herbert (NÖ)317.50406.6316.08.201849
814Loeffler Gerold (T)316.38328.9020.04.20062
815Zürcher Ernst (Stk)316.09383.2322.04.20062
816Möstl Thomas (Stk)316.00355.3711.05.20081
817Steininger Albin (NÖ)315.92399.9221.04.20186
818Salcher Manuel (T)314.88334.2109.06.201729
819Anich Johann (T)314.10383.8907.06.20074
820Galler Florian (NÖ)314.04351.4904.08.201830
821Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)313.68326.8410.04.20071
822Neugebauer Martin (T)312.33338.2118.06.20135
823Morauf Markus (NÖ)312.23408.4608.08.20143
824Kovsca Anton (Ktn)312.21352.2523.04.20071
825Blumberger Christian (NÖ)311.97354.4211.08.20151
826Bay Benjamin (T)311.81298.1328.05.20174
827Vallant Ernst (Ktn)311.59358.7920.04.201120
828Stockinger Franz (NÖ)311.37383.9513.05.20083
829Reiter Stefan (OÖ)310.70311.4626.05.20123
830Brandl Franz (W)309.40332.1227.04.200813
831Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)308.67345.5303.05.200938
832Schwärzler Klaus (T)308.47301.2026.05.201710
833Scherrer Martin (NÖ)308.04385.0115.06.20064
834Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)306.86262.6926.07.200613
835Schmarda Michael (Stk)304.89351.7627.05.201723
836Knoch Wolfgang (Stk)304.71326.0710.04.20178
837Baumann Alex (OÖ)303.92346.5614.04.20082
838Schnalzer Werner (Stk)302.45350.2413.06.201328
839Scheu Till (NÖ)301.97362.1021.04.201828
840Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)301.90305.2621.04.20062
841Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)300.27344.4831.07.20184
842Karan Reinhard (OÖ)299.91332.6217.08.20187
843Schrefl Werner (Stk)298.12277.5320.07.20063
844Schuster Karl (Stk)297.91367.8417.08.201812
845Knöbl Florian (NÖ)297.62336.7910.07.20164
846Fischer Ernst (Ktn)297.43287.6019.07.200616
847Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)297.13323.6013.06.20065
848Schwan Miguel (NÖ)297.01338.5001.07.20154
849Haas Walter (T)296.83330.6402.07.201511
850Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)296.80343.5424.05.201429
851Fiel Walter (W)296.77315.9204.08.201821
852Wollwang Horst (Ktn)296.77345.6403.05.201231
853Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)296.05364.1122.06.200817
854Gruber Christian (NÖ)295.03302.4010.05.200827
855Erb Horst (W)294.85226.1713.06.20061
856Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)294.85359.4010.05.20062
857Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)294.59301.2915.04.201041
858Frühwirth Martin (T)293.41380.5008.06.20142
859Novotny Albert (Stk)293.36369.0920.07.20069
860Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)292.56293.9027.07.201310
861Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)292.56281.9114.05.200828
862Neumann Alfred (Stk)291.64276.4012.05.20084
863Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)291.17360.5703.06.20181
864Ammer Patrick (NÖ)290.45280.7404.08.20182
865Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)290.16321.3113.06.20061
866Binder Walter (Stk)289.80310.4301.07.20102
867Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)288.31327.8607.06.20141
868Frener Andreas (T)288.03301.1319.07.20181
869Schuster Martin (T)287.60324.5026.04.20072
870Bierbauer Marco (Stk)287.13339.7519.06.201454
871Pöckl-achleitner Siegfried (Sbg)286.71331.9010.06.20144
872Frühwirth Peter (T)286.31325.6408.06.20146
873Kübler Martin (OÖ)285.95232.1214.06.201720
874Gruber Horst (OÖ)284.61300.1901.08.20075
875Richter Herbert (W)283.20354.9025.04.201813
876Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)282.95306.2515.07.20064
877Taborsky Hannes (W)282.50307.9912.05.200821
878Auer Andreas (Bgl)282.39290.1815.06.201712
879Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)281.69283.3607.05.20166
880Preindl Philip (T)281.12284.2507.05.20113
881Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)280.59333.6826.04.20063
882Waldmüller Matthias (T)280.44324.9215.04.20075
883Schriebl Markus (Stk)280.13297.0330.05.201211
884Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)279.99320.9818.08.201835
885Steurer Günter (Stk)279.33303.2127.07.201327
886Ehrler Mira (T)277.69227.4824.04.20132
887Holzmann Karl (Ktn)277.52346.8719.06.20135
888Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)276.99377.6107.05.201615
889Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)276.23334.8923.04.201179
890Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)275.79317.1716.07.201412
891Trost Andreas (W)275.75340.7306.06.201031
892Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)274.28365.2917.08.20184
893Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)273.80278.3716.08.201820
894Gröblacher Paul (T)271.66406.0017.05.201711
895Kluger Horst (Stk)270.88304.6510.07.20167
896Bauer Jakob (NÖ)270.69296.9904.04.20162
897Horndacher Josef (T)269.47319.7522.06.20088
898Barth Alfred (OÖ)267.79316.6629.04.20181
899Müller Günter (OÖ)267.38324.3720.07.201813
900Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)266.78276.0727.04.200840
901Adinger Gerald (Ktn)266.43298.0815.06.20061
902Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)265.89298.8829.04.20077
903Kleon Gernot (T)263.79297.7025.04.20071
904Sabata Roland (W)263.24281.9801.08.20105
905Hilber Moritz (T)263.13288.4006.05.20162
906Orthaber Markus (Stk)263.02218.1612.05.200812
907Moritzer Michael (Ktn)262.83284.8720.07.20061
908Braun Gerald (Ktn)260.75322.9323.07.200730
909Mayer Günter (NÖ)260.03268.6813.05.20089
910Schilling Niko (OÖ)259.26220.3804.06.20152
911Tscherner Martin (Stk)258.84249.3609.05.201330
912Kogler Alexander (T)258.78278.4602.05.20061
913Frech Andreas (NÖ)258.69295.2731.07.20182
914Liedl Erwin (T)257.89214.4405.06.20131
915Heinz Konrad (T)257.14322.0526.04.20073
916Glanz Wolfgang (W)256.72314.5407.06.201431
917Hintermayr Beate (T)256.00237.7015.06.20061
918Zwitter Alois (Ktn)255.01271.8124.05.20105
919Gramer Raphael (OÖ)254.32235.8226.05.20183
920Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)253.22246.6806.06.20106
921Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)253.06308.5909.06.201410
922Haas Stefan (Stk)252.89267.3121.05.20168
923Laister Othmar (Stk)251.84383.7205.07.20151
924Pertl Peter (Ktn)250.27272.3317.05.20123
925Schuette Gert (Ktn)249.33286.6721.05.20161
926Seiwald David (T)248.16287.9829.04.20071
927Praxl Gerald (Ktn)247.86246.0516.07.20062
928Christian Denz (Sbg)247.10210.0321.05.20092
929Smida Heinz (Bgl)246.96303.0623.07.201324
930Salzger Heimo (Stk)246.92375.0228.06.20171
931Spiegel Martin (Vbg)245.48254.0308.06.20144
932Wanko Rainer (NÖ)245.06270.6307.08.201726
933Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)243.89283.9324.05.201045
934Schützenberger Josef (T)243.35270.6409.07.20114
935Heidegger Walter (T)243.28260.2613.06.20068
936Pregler Raimund (W)243.21282.9205.07.20173
937Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)243.16275.2022.07.20139
938Studer Roger (Vbg)243.15243.6331.05.20143
939Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)242.32241.8319.07.20138
940Seebacher Harald (Stk)242.27230.8220.05.20145
941Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)242.16293.9524.04.20061
942Daniel Lampel (Stk)241.84289.7418.08.201814
943Scheer Christoph (Ktn)241.63264.3102.04.201713
944Scheidl Marco (NÖ)241.18269.7931.07.20103
945Putz Klaus (Stk)241.08270.8615.08.201716
946Botz Daniel (W)241.04285.3613.06.20136
947Gross Franz Josef (W)240.82289.6605.06.20156
948Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)240.47156.9909.06.20074
949Kramer Michael (Ktn)239.32251.5602.05.200819
950Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)238.89269.6308.07.201011
951Neumayr Martin (OÖ)238.51266.4712.05.20183
952Röder Sebastian (NÖ)237.66234.6021.04.20114
953Hoffmann Robert (W)237.64227.1624.05.20072
954Mara Helmut (NÖ)237.44275.1027.05.20104
955Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)237.13269.7206.06.20104
956Denz Christian (Sbg)236.72187.6729.04.20103
957Lorenz Peter (W)236.05278.5001.06.20112
958Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)235.24254.1804.06.201520
959Prossegger Markus (Ktn)235.22259.7707.07.20181
960Weiss Michael (T)234.39281.1813.06.20131
961Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)233.57189.6719.07.20063
962Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)233.08246.4322.04.20116
963Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)230.62272.6830.06.201514
964Prieler Friedrich (Stk)230.30217.0828.04.20074
965Eichhorn Kirsten (T)230.29308.2926.05.20183
966Mueller Richard (Ktn)230.09252.7609.07.20116
967Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)228.44250.2203.07.201411
968Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)227.82279.1623.05.20133
969Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)227.68272.8608.08.20149
970Zangerl Hubert (T)224.62226.3522.08.20182
971Bodner Peter (Ktn)224.33245.4821.04.20061
972Fischer Franz (OÖ)223.48189.0013.07.20136
973Lanthaler Rene (T)223.30279.4428.04.20188
974Neubauer Siegfried (T)222.97272.8218.07.20149
975Lafleur Josef (Ktn)222.11207.8025.04.20116
976Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)221.84193.5412.05.20081
977Kalch Martin (NÖ)221.76280.9418.08.20181
978Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)221.41220.2002.05.20142
979Strobl Philipp (Sbg)220.40254.3209.05.20134
980Roy Manfred (Ktn)220.04250.6408.08.20063
981Götz Julia (W)219.74231.4325.04.201811
982Wieland Andreas (Sbg)219.12253.8706.05.201114
983Kargl Christian (Stk)218.66279.2706.08.201515
984Heibl Stefan (OÖ)218.53230.4720.07.20185
985Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)216.78227.3611.05.20125
986Kögl Eva (Stk)215.95191.4324.07.20189
987Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)215.65240.7803.07.20104
988Furtner Michael (W)215.28236.1826.05.201612
989Jelinek Friedrich (W)214.59234.4424.06.20127
990Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)214.57238.1315.08.20133
991Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)214.30240.4215.07.20065
992Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)214.01200.6601.08.20075
993Pritz Günther (Sbg)213.64234.6610.07.201017
994Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)213.00233.6420.07.20063
995Moshammer Alfred (W)212.75183.2108.07.20075
996Resch Rudolf (Stk)211.96211.2625.06.20072
997Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)211.30234.2113.05.20085
998Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)209.71271.6821.05.20186
999Handler Christoph (NÖ)209.64233.8826.07.20096
1000Geisler Josef (T)209.48245.5807.06.20071
1001Kalcher Peter (Bgl)209.07187.1408.06.20146
1002Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)207.96226.1208.06.20141
1003Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)207.81224.1908.05.200914
1004Binder Harald (W)207.30201.2813.06.20062
1005Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)206.48206.8401.08.20129
1006Golestani Sina (T)205.87180.6627.04.20083
1007Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)205.36309.9606.05.20178
1008Egger Christian (Ktn)205.14248.1730.04.20176
1009Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)204.58225.6615.07.20189
1010Gramer Harald (NÖ)202.45220.8612.05.20086
1011Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)202.40228.1719.08.20183
1012Parizek Herbert (W)201.57218.6625.05.20125
1013Trojette Karim (OÖ)200.79229.1202.05.20096
1014Schnalzer Werner (Stk)200.32228.3401.04.20123
1015Römer Otto (W)199.87223.5303.07.20089
1016Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)199.78271.9120.07.20136
1017Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)199.31191.9421.07.20065
1018Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)199.20255.0712.05.20184
1019Payr Norbert (T)198.04221.5027.07.20062
1020Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)197.10218.2019.08.20183
1021Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)196.91183.2509.05.20103
1022Trauner Josef (OÖ)196.82160.9604.05.20142
1023Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)195.43152.0329.04.20183
1024Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)193.85210.4904.08.201010
1025Payer Siegfried (Ktn)193.66208.9707.05.20113
1026Schretter Mike (Ktn)191.74216.7324.05.20108
1027Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)191.04227.1018.06.20094
1028Leisser Josef (NÖ)190.39223.6609.06.20141
1029Reißner David (Stk)189.67241.8019.08.20188
1030Pribek Niclas (Stk)188.97151.5202.08.20091
1031Fruehwirth M. (T)188.92231.9227.07.20122
1032Weinberger Elias (OÖ)187.39194.9801.07.20182
1033Wanke Stefan (NÖ)187.14184.7911.07.20065
1034Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)187.01191.2209.06.20101
1035Albrecht Max (NÖ)186.85236.1227.07.20134
1036Binder Walter (Stk)186.22191.9101.05.20121
1037Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)185.53201.3708.06.20073
1038Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)185.23200.6530.07.20161
1039Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)184.58178.3816.08.20183
1040Kain Ludwig (Stk)184.29209.2201.05.20125
1041Stütz Matthias (OÖ)184.17211.9001.07.20184
1042Thoma Stefan (T)183.54206.5017.05.20172
1043Binter Georg (Ktn)182.46191.3024.07.200912
1044Hartl Matthias (NÖ)182.02199.6104.08.20183
1045Petelin Heinz (Sbg)181.75203.9222.04.20061
1046Niedl Alexander (NÖ)181.73208.5308.04.20091
1047Kuepper Christian (NÖ)181.57142.6711.07.20065
1048Demmerer Oliver (Stk)181.22240.8010.06.20141
1049Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)180.53204.4522.04.200615
1050Gassmann Martin (T)179.33158.1520.05.20092
1051Pichler Martin (Ktn)178.95198.9303.06.201811
1052Weissacher Peter (Sbg)178.65231.4224.07.20184
1053Grauszer Manfred (W)178.34197.2110.05.201234
1054Gotthart Philipp (Stk)177.10184.0707.06.20143
1055Oberleitner Hans (T)176.87193.0304.05.20062
1056Markfelder Heli (Stk)175.78158.1327.05.20123
1057Krall Friedrich (T)175.77190.4009.06.20072
1058Lemberger Hannes (T)173.77169.2028.04.20121
1059Olinger Dominik (OÖ)173.32189.0604.06.20185
1060Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)173.18172.3901.06.20084
1061Krallinger Josef (T)171.74210.5518.08.20182
1062Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)171.65167.7102.08.20111
1063Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)170.67163.3327.05.20121
1064Moser Walter (Ktn)169.70185.6601.07.20061
1065Blasge Günther (Ktn)168.82178.4727.04.20075
1066Pehn Georg (NÖ)166.70198.4230.08.20136
1067Smole Markus (Stk)166.67202.1919.07.20181
1068Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)166.41205.8210.05.20083
1069Krenn Martin (Stk)166.30232.9108.06.20132
1070Lach Werner (Stk)166.01171.3703.04.20071
1071Gadermayr Max (Sbg)165.18153.2103.06.201812
1072Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)164.94162.7218.05.20132
1073Fraissl Kurt (Stk)163.44198.0210.04.20174
1074Truppe Michael (Ktn)162.98167.5026.05.20071
1075Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)161.04174.7614.05.20083
1076Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)160.41208.4426.05.20162
1077Längauer Bernhard (Stk)160.15172.0310.05.20081
1078Kainz Alfred (Ktn)159.43208.4511.08.20134
1079Kammerländer Josef (W)159.25177.1512.05.20062
1080Jäger Paul (T)159.03180.0411.05.20081
1081Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)158.00183.2419.05.20123
1082Macher Karl (Ktn)157.47176.0620.04.20083
1083Fasching Thomas (NÖ)156.87175.1407.08.20073
1084Egger Richard (T)156.56148.2615.06.20061
1085Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)156.31150.0724.05.20104
1086Sparber Thomas (T)155.11162.4609.06.20187
1087Jaeger Paul (T)154.74173.6810.05.20091
1088Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)154.71177.9412.06.20102
1089Dorau Brigitta (W)154.64148.5410.06.20071
1090Weiss Michael (NÖ)154.46141.2027.07.20079
1091Ferenz Heike (W)153.00186.8925.04.20061
1092Gloessl Thomas (Stk)152.65137.2312.05.20081
1093Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)152.14158.7512.07.20134
1094Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)151.81179.5718.08.20185
1095Venkrbec Josef (W)150.68161.0821.04.20064
1096Hütter Leo (Ktn)149.58157.1012.05.20086
1097Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)149.49182.7624.06.201711
1098Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)149.36134.2815.06.201711
1099Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)149.03122.7530.04.20071
1100Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)148.86151.8926.04.20102
1101Müller Richard (Ktn)148.69192.5712.06.20153
1102Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)148.31147.2124.05.20101
1103Gätz Gabriel (W)147.95158.8810.08.20142
1104Marlovits Thomas (Stk)147.81165.8118.04.20143
1105Edi Gerhard (OÖ)147.23147.8823.06.20081
1106Resch Kurt (NÖ)147.20168.4208.06.20072
1107Ofner Manfred (Stk)146.77137.9925.05.20071
1108Bastiani Simon (T)146.67133.5404.08.20181
1109Köllner Julian (Stk)145.87174.5222.08.20171
1110Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)145.82178.8719.07.20137
1111Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)145.46224.5527.03.20182
1112Husek Christian (NÖ)145.14175.7217.06.20182
1113Stibich Mario (T)144.23127.1427.07.20124
1114Schwegler David (T)143.61138.1821.04.20153
1115Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)143.56158.2505.07.20182
1116Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)143.44187.0104.07.20181
1117Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)143.42147.1815.05.20081
1118Pansy Gerd (Stk)142.80172.5629.08.20153
1119Feltl Birgit (W)142.78147.8008.04.20141
1120Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)142.42134.2106.05.20061
1121Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)142.18168.5602.05.20083
1122Radl Wolfgang (Stk)142.09144.3620.04.20061
1123Graser Susanne (OÖ)141.93119.9728.04.20071
1124Famler Stephan (OÖ)141.46143.5719.04.20091
1125Walter Erich (T)140.87150.3403.05.20082
1126Prikril Julian (NÖ)140.61129.0214.05.20131
1127Klementin Erwin (Ktn)140.13160.4405.07.20081
1128Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)139.21159.2121.03.20141
1129Diebold Daniel (T)138.86114.8224.05.20101
1130Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)137.51159.0820.07.20133
1131Herzog Gernot (OÖ)136.66170.6421.05.20182
1132Hössl Michael (Ktn)136.32149.8431.05.20091
1133Schachl Michael (OÖ)135.69145.3230.04.20141
1134Kayatz Peter (T)135.58132.3719.04.20102
1135Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)135.51177.6422.08.20182
1136Weber Alexander (NÖ)134.58166.6830.07.20152
1137Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)134.39153.2204.05.20081
1138Hollaus Ralph (W)134.12155.0520.04.20113
1139Lackner Harald (NÖ)133.82116.7612.06.20061
1140Pockreiter Michelle (T)132.93158.6721.04.20152
1141Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)132.45149.6807.05.20161
1142Ebner Christoph (OÖ)132.11126.9803.06.20183
1143Schimmer Christian (NÖ)131.94151.6311.06.20141
1144Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)129.19136.7519.05.20073
1145Nageler Andreas (Ktn)128.60183.6009.08.20184
1146Scheu Florian (NÖ)127.50159.4305.07.20152
1147Sager Philip (NÖ)127.22163.1803.07.20182
1148Skomorowski Paul (Stk)125.04147.6110.05.20096
1149Reinisch Alois (Stk)124.83154.2515.06.20172
1150Rainer Simon (T)122.91138.3801.07.20071
1151Böhm Kurt (OÖ)122.36114.2203.05.20061
1152Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)122.18139.9715.06.20143
1153Gosch Werner (Stk)121.21124.7006.07.20081
1154Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)120.18137.1219.07.20141
1155Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)120.03154.5519.08.20182
1156Haltschuster Hannes (W)118.63123.0905.05.20111
1157Buchhold Niels (T)118.51133.3518.07.20141
1158Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)116.80141.9910.06.20102
1159Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)116.02138.2103.07.20102
1160Müller Harald (Ktn)115.08153.6610.04.20171
1161Grabner Klemens (NÖ)114.87129.6801.07.20151
1162Schwetz Norman (Stk)112.83132.5101.07.20071
1163Urach Christoph (W)112.55112.1626.06.20061
1164Brunner Walter (NÖ)112.54119.1503.06.20151
1165Fischer Benjamin (Stk)112.25111.1506.06.20152
1166Juhasz Bertalan (W)111.89129.4413.07.20093
1167Sommer Karl (T)111.75110.3117.05.20093
1168Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)110.93167.8421.05.20142
1169Paier Robert (Stk)110.74177.1511.04.20151
1170Fenz Werner (Stk)110.61111.0701.04.20121
1171Laga Andreas (NÖ)110.21155.4604.07.20184
1172Scheitnagl Markus (T)108.55106.5011.05.20081
1173Thallauer Martin (NÖ)108.53100.8611.06.20112
1174Schwaiger Martin (Stk)108.23118.9906.08.20071
1175Puhr Andreas (NÖ)108.00123.2015.08.20074
1176Klimacek Christian (Stk)106.60119.0608.06.20143
1177Kratky Erich (W)105.77111.6022.04.20111
1178Kremer Patrick (NÖ)105.65118.9713.08.20121
1179Sollfellner Michael (Stk)104.59117.4625.04.20101
1180Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)103.38127.6918.06.20161
1181Langreiter Christian (T)102.50118.9530.04.20121
1182Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)101.84115.2819.04.20151
1183Winter Klaus (Stk)101.71119.3619.08.20122
1184Paulusberger Cornelia (OÖ)101.36105.9328.08.20111
1185Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)101.11107.4318.07.20141
1186Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)98.90110.6914.04.20143
1187Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)98.65129.7705.07.20183
1188Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)97.58105.2603.06.20182
1189Matheis Kurt (OÖ)93.17100.5307.05.20161
1190Malle Werner (Ktn)92.82116.0927.05.20121
1191Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.8211.10.20181
1192Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)88.81121.2218.08.20182
1193Türk Jürgen (NÖ)88.68124.0821.05.20161
1194Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)72.84117.1310.10.20141
Anzahl: 1194
Summe Punkte: 538948.48
Summe Km: 616888.99

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop