Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006-2019)

#PilotPktkmDatum
1Amann Werner (Vbg)1160.601559.3826.08.2011
2Wartlsteiner Walter (T)1158.091595.1129.04.2012
3Schicker Ernst (W)1127.101313.6829.04.2012
4Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)1097.651292.4726.08.2011
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)1086.551471.6319.04.2017
6Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1078.411233.2026.04.2009
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)1073.051302.7226.04.2009
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)1055.381206.4629.04.2012
9Welsch Tobias (W)1010.801497.4820.04.2017
10Leitner Bernhard (T)1010.371334.5126.04.2009
11Hynek Christian (W)996.891368.1426.08.2011
12Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)996.371351.4929.04.2012
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)987.901226.2826.08.2011
14Richter-Trummer David (T)983.001082.6228.04.2012
15Luidolt Werner (Stk)978.881101.7212.05.2008
16Schicker Christian (W)978.651146.9726.04.2009
17Esser Erik (Stk)965.671250.3626.04.2007
18Bennert Werner (Stk)939.04996.5705.05.2006
19Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)936.571143.7226.08.2011
20Achleitner Guido (T)931.071514.0325.04.2019
21Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)929.771160.1115.05.2014
22Hynek Thomas (W)923.541020.3026.04.2007
23Hallbrucker Aurel (T)923.00974.5312.05.2008
24Jagiello Jan (Vbg)922.981058.4328.04.2012
25Demmerer Heimo (Stk)921.361108.0526.04.2007
26Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)918.35959.0029.04.2012
27Hödl Bernhard (W)912.561105.9909.05.2008
28Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)912.06923.0112.05.2008
29Fila Heinrich (Ktn)911.991347.4819.04.2017
30Just Hubert (OÖ)911.331075.6409.05.2008
31Friedrich Herbert (Stk)906.361022.2909.06.2010
32Prieler Toni (T)906.281063.6012.05.2008
33Lutz Andreas (OÖ)902.321157.1508.06.2014
34Forcher Florian (Bgl)899.04958.7112.05.2008
35Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)896.001187.6215.05.2014
36Kopececk Harald (OÖ)890.711159.4116.05.2013
37Pirker Herbert (W)890.301036.9609.05.2008
38Hauser Dietmar (W)889.511027.7628.04.2012
39Aigner Thomas (OÖ)888.011164.7116.05.2013
40Eingang Hermann (Stk)886.361012.9830.04.2012
41Mayer Robert (W)879.031164.2115.05.2013
42Heinrich Christian (OÖ)877.581033.6229.04.2012
43Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)874.84952.4412.05.2008
44Reiter Burghart (Stk)874.50880.4915.06.2006
45Kolb Sven (Vbg)874.031190.3518.05.2013
46Schaffer Josef (Stk)873.821052.6615.05.2013
47Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)868.651140.0224.04.2019
48Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)868.171365.2704.04.2019
49Rass Michael (T)864.621009.9713.05.2008
50Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)864.601027.7309.06.2010
51Schneider Rudolf (T)861.97979.7408.05.2008
52Lewandowski Markus (T)858.681006.2408.06.2014
53Eder F. Josef (OÖ)858.671088.8926.05.2012
54Wind Gerald (Stk)857.33848.7526.04.2007
55Sturmann Harald (Ktn)856.99875.7708.05.2012
56Mungenast Peter (Vbg)852.591035.7612.05.2008
57Eibel Heinz (Stk)849.631104.4726.08.2011
58Kohlenberger Erich (W)843.431043.6127.04.2007
59Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)840.831040.7913.05.2008
60Mak Andreas (Ktn)840.31945.0727.04.2008
61Senn Christian (T)840.021030.5709.05.2008
62Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)837.42971.5229.04.2018
63Schima Martin (NÖ)837.39824.7808.05.2008
64Pirker Martin (NÖ)835.961052.0318.06.2012
65Bammer Helmut (NÖ)835.541038.5605.05.2006
66Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)835.441059.0026.04.2009
67Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)834.621011.7313.05.2008
68Gsodam Andreas (Stk)832.271080.6807.05.2008
69Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)829.961001.3409.05.2008
70Gassner Hilmar (T)829.73938.3819.07.2006
71Scheiber Josef (T)827.381026.2612.05.2008
72Eder Sebastian (OÖ)826.631039.9326.05.2012
73Haider Andy (Stk)823.57989.8209.06.2010
74Weirather Christian (T)822.01919.2712.05.2008
75Tomani Gerhard (Stk)821.381057.0013.05.2008
76Huss Berndt (Ktn)819.76980.2227.04.2008
77Wucherer Heinz (T)818.801039.2412.05.2008
78Epe Christoph (T)816.29979.0228.04.2012
79Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)816.261022.2512.05.2008
80Tesch Siegfried (Stk)810.28974.6313.06.2006
81Porod Klaus (Ktn)810.17951.8212.05.2008
82Weingant Dietmar (Stk)806.82970.6528.04.2007
83Rausch Josef (Sbg)806.74958.5009.05.2008
84Lackner Andreas (OÖ)804.961013.4911.05.2006
85Lemmerer Simon (Stk)803.89869.7324.06.2016
86Rath Peter (Stk)802.751009.9211.05.2006
87Henökl Michael (Stk)800.95865.9715.05.2013
88Wassipaul Manfred (W)800.54967.5808.05.2008
89Andersen Hans (NÖ)799.341026.2712.05.2008
90Jagiello Lukas (Stk)794.60856.6429.04.2012
91Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)792.171027.0515.05.2013
92Paul Irmgard (W)788.17928.6329.04.2012
93Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)787.021002.0917.05.2010
94Lasinger Kurt (Stk)786.78870.5309.06.2010
95Goettler Steffen (NÖ)786.231074.4316.04.2014
96Steiner Klaus (T)785.591018.3609.06.2010
97Treml Josef (Sbg)784.69976.8606.06.2010
98Gasteiger Arno (T)784.48984.7520.05.2014
99Wolf Martin (Ktn)784.44887.8913.05.2008
100Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)783.441033.1312.05.2008
101Platzer Peter (OÖ)782.741019.0426.07.2018
102Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)782.45838.3212.05.2008
103Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)779.89931.5113.05.2008
104Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)779.69972.5808.05.2012
105Hinterholzer Erich (T)779.20885.3413.05.2008
106Steinberger Walter (Stk)778.98770.3412.05.2008
107Podivin Markus (W)778.471024.1729.04.2012
108Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)777.491011.9012.05.2008
109Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)775.31951.4109.05.2008
110Koller Andreas (Stk)775.19925.8812.05.2006
111Lixl Harald (OÖ)773.69958.8503.06.2018
112Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)772.90988.8013.06.2006
113Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)771.29847.0308.05.2008
114Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)771.18986.4428.05.2017
115Habersatter Georg (Stk)766.82770.3809.05.2008
116Widmann Johann (NÖ)765.501026.8823.07.2013
117Seitz Tobias (T)763.03882.4219.05.2011
118Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)761.23784.1508.05.2008
119Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)759.56871.1506.05.2016
120Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)759.17839.8819.07.2006
121Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)757.68896.5512.05.2008
122Langeneder Christian (OÖ)757.421072.4615.05.2013
123Steger Erik (Stk)756.361031.2312.05.2008
124Moser Hansjoerg (T)752.601029.2713.05.2008
125Schelm Claus (NÖ)751.93912.3212.05.2008
126Tobler Robert (W)750.96964.2012.05.2008
127Storka Friedel (NÖ)750.68916.7113.06.2006
128Strolz Martin (OÖ)750.20830.3207.06.2014
129Steiner Vic (Stk)746.99883.7009.05.2008
130Sunk Wltr (NÖ)746.97790.5108.06.2014
131Holl Harald (Ktn)746.29756.6112.05.2008
132Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)746.09778.2512.05.2008
133Dietl Ernst (Stk)745.15885.6627.04.2007
134Lackner Herbert (OÖ)744.91916.4912.05.2008
135Jütte Bastian (W)744.01890.8109.06.2010
136Groeger Bernhard (T)743.46904.7906.06.2010
137Stessl Martin (Stk)743.29906.8818.04.2019
138Derntl Johann (OÖ)742.77863.8110.05.2008
139Augustin Dieter (NÖ)742.71834.8608.05.2008
140Schmid Johann (Stk)739.28737.7126.04.2007
141Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)739.14895.2427.04.2008
142Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)737.65744.4027.04.2008
143Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)736.92902.5417.05.2017
144Rosner Lukas (T)735.86856.1519.07.2018
145Tuna Otto (Stk)735.34888.7415.06.2006
146Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)735.15932.5912.05.2008
147Schaffer Thomas (Stk)734.09853.5429.05.2017
148Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)732.68806.7912.05.2008
149Di Bora Peter (Sbg)732.60917.7223.07.2013
150Fenkart Gert (Vbg)732.59879.9307.06.2014
151Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)732.43937.2209.05.2008
152Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)730.69909.3926.05.2012
153Lorenz Günter (Sbg)730.151042.4829.05.2017
154Huber Martin (Ktn)729.43792.2112.05.2008
155Bloder Peter (Stk)728.66737.0807.05.2008
156Platner Manfred (Ktn)727.48856.8419.07.2018
157Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)727.24898.2208.06.2014
158Blank Harald (Stk)727.03836.1426.04.2007
159Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)726.91791.7721.05.2007
160Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)725.87803.4124.05.2011
161Pinter Christian (Stk)725.35741.8807.05.2008
162Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)724.03851.4625.05.2012
163Anich Max (T)723.22885.6707.06.2014
164Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)720.19814.9409.05.2008
165Horill Anton (W)719.63851.8308.06.2014
166Mulle Tino (Stk)719.44732.0809.05.2008
167Siegl Horst (OÖ)719.23858.0326.05.2012
168Mair Peter (NÖ)718.12828.3329.04.2018
169Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)718.12801.4012.05.2008
170Delueg Heribert (Ktn)717.46881.2908.05.2008
171Horvath Walter (NÖ)715.69863.4109.05.2008
172Wagner Klaus (OÖ)715.16812.1707.05.2016
173Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)712.82849.4407.06.2014
174Bernhard Paul (Stk)712.72882.8023.07.2013
175Artner Walter (OÖ)712.49914.4707.07.2010
176Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)711.86870.9427.05.2012
177Gewessler Robert (Stk)711.28908.5714.05.2008
178Schachinger Michael (NÖ)710.50850.9817.05.2017
179Gutheinz Thomas (T)709.34723.5718.05.2011
180Puschl Martin (OÖ)709.03768.1014.06.2006
181Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)708.47954.0927.04.2008
182Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)707.85765.3609.05.2008
183Benedikt Elias (T)706.92797.0019.05.2011
184Votter Gerhard (Stk)705.04849.6208.05.2012
185Poll Dietmar (W)704.511213.9019.04.2017
186Seiwald Kurt (T)703.58863.0607.05.2016
187Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)702.89753.8127.04.2008
188Klopf Michael (NÖ)702.68859.9826.04.2009
189Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)701.00816.5209.06.2010
190Stögner Gregor (OÖ)700.30859.9029.06.2010
191Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)699.63789.1222.04.2018
192Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)699.59731.7215.06.2006
193Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)699.08902.8408.05.2008
194Augustin Christof (T)698.98775.4919.04.2011
195Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)698.44884.2009.06.2010
196Strausz Thomas (Stk)698.29922.1310.05.2011
197Erlacher Hans-peter (T)696.98708.1812.05.2008
198Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)696.83762.7009.05.2008
199Artner Max (OÖ)694.86826.5326.05.2012
200Schullin Albert (Ktn)694.67855.2107.05.2008
201Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)692.00751.9412.05.2008
202Brantner Reinhard (Stk)691.87727.5807.06.2014
203Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)691.77865.4720.07.2006
204Haupt Stephan (W)689.72771.2520.06.2013
205Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)688.21779.0913.05.2008
206Schelm Thomas (NÖ)686.27710.2608.05.2008
207Riedl Paul (OÖ)685.95819.1407.05.2016
208Brandl Erich (Stk)685.59699.0207.05.2008
209Zach Karl (W)685.56673.2109.05.2008
210Mayr Robert (Ktn)683.89748.3613.05.2008
211Karl Michael (T)683.15648.1812.05.2006
212Feltl Stephan (W)682.881129.1216.05.2014
213Vilics Alexander (OÖ)682.47771.1310.05.2012
214Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)682.29776.0707.05.2016
215Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)680.90761.1313.06.2006
216Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)680.32741.2623.04.2007
217Kaufhold Franz (T)678.30769.1923.04.2007
218Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)676.80764.1822.04.2018
219Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)676.47685.1223.07.2013
220Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)675.77712.3421.05.2007
221Feichter Konrad (Ktn)675.39774.5815.06.2006
222Flatz Thomas (Vbg)674.08747.6329.04.2007
223Brandner Andreas (NÖ)673.44761.5724.04.2019
224Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)673.32757.0512.05.2008
225Huber Michael (Stk)673.27762.8813.05.2008
226Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)672.65802.3105.07.2015
227Zacharias Leonhard (T)672.50788.2706.07.2017
228Bloder Peter-Paul (T)671.78776.4824.06.2016
229Kahlhammer Andreas (T)670.26775.0312.05.2008
230Türk Elmar (W)669.08778.7710.05.2008
231Pirker Peter (Stk)668.96703.4823.07.2013
232Wagner Herwig (Stk)668.30745.1212.05.2008
233Holland Klaus (Stk)668.17873.9212.05.2008
234Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)667.44752.3708.06.2014
235Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)667.36789.3010.05.2008
236Katschner Martin (Stk)665.67739.0323.07.2013
237Gneist Martin (W)665.64790.6808.05.2008
238Salomon Franz (Stk)664.54803.0722.04.2018
239Schallerl Harald (Stk)663.76668.6312.05.2008
240Herman Johannes (Stk)662.85727.1626.05.2012
241Mies Klaus (T)662.45765.9926.04.2007
242Bucher Hermann (Stk)662.26708.4013.05.2008
243Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)661.52815.1112.05.2008
244Frossard Robert (NÖ)660.61805.6306.05.2016
245Freudhofer Franz (Stk)660.53766.5826.05.2012
246Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)660.12805.4917.05.2017
247Schlifelner Harry (W)659.71697.2924.05.2010
248Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)657.91782.2215.05.2012
249Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)657.10792.2809.05.2008
250Seiwald Hannes (T)656.80905.3704.11.2014
251Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)655.19786.5211.05.2008
252Webhofer Magnus (T)654.88741.8703.05.2009
253Mentasti Johannes (Stk)652.74572.2212.06.2006
254Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)651.11721.6112.05.2008
255Zöscher Georg (Stk)651.10705.1522.04.2006
256Gruber Stefan (Sbg)649.89747.0723.07.2013
257Reithofer Peter (Stk)649.48703.2420.06.2018
258Langreiter Andreas (T)649.10764.3218.04.2011
259Kruml Walter (OÖ)648.42691.3207.06.2014
260Huber Rudolf (NÖ)647.64643.2409.05.2008
261Furtschegger Tobias (T)646.92653.5501.05.2019
262Seidl Andreas (Vbg)644.19776.7110.05.2008
263Schweinberger Raphael (T)643.42709.6026.08.2011
264Riemer Christian (Stk)642.28646.9212.05.2008
265Wykypiel Heinz (T)641.74782.4703.07.2010
266Fraisl Rudi (Stk)639.54718.7423.04.2011
267Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)639.46693.9122.04.2006
268Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)638.96808.6014.05.2008
269Wieland Johann (Sbg)638.57750.3723.07.2013
270Genser Daniel (Ktn)637.79651.9112.05.2008
271Kociper Fritz (Ktn)636.54710.3324.05.2014
272Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)635.76809.6408.06.2014
273Pitterl Thomas (T)634.10780.2508.05.2016
274Hackner Werner (W)633.95740.1027.04.2007
275Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)633.94702.0909.05.2008
276Humpl Bernd (Stk)633.10689.7306.06.2010
277Urbscheit Martin (Stk)632.16664.1618.04.2019
278Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)632.00705.1922.04.2011
279Kellner Friedrich (Stk)631.43764.1711.05.2008
280Berger Hubert (Stk)631.03683.4920.07.2006
281Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)629.81802.0913.05.2008
282Romig Friedrich (NÖ)629.41695.3619.04.2011
283Pokorny Georg (T)626.94671.7809.06.2014
284Ebner Stephan (OÖ)626.63702.1626.05.2012
285Probst Guido (W)625.60695.4612.05.2006
286Wölfler Hans (Stk)625.38612.9915.06.2006
287Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)625.10753.2326.07.2006
288Dunkl Guenter (T)624.28786.4020.07.2006
289Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)624.18665.9012.05.2006
290Schilling Detlev (OÖ)623.39640.3808.06.2014
291Berger Martin (NÖ)619.28772.9819.04.2011
292Tengg Karl (Ktn)618.97724.1624.05.2014
293Flicker Raoul (NÖ)618.36712.1815.06.2017
294Gadner Klaus (T)617.68795.7907.06.2014
295Niedl Erich (NÖ)615.97755.3008.06.2014
296Klinger Christian (NÖ)615.14764.8710.05.2008
297Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)615.07724.3421.05.2007
298Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)614.40665.5008.05.2008
299Achleitner Anton (OÖ)613.98758.9309.05.2008
300Seethaler Michael (T)613.31698.6419.04.2011
301Artner Rudi (OÖ)612.69681.3509.06.2007
302Steiner Ela (Stk)612.25712.6510.05.2008
303Eibenberger Josef (Stk)610.05726.5810.05.2012
304Schupfer Mario (Stk)609.20722.7813.04.2018
305Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)608.26714.9412.05.2008
306Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)607.99661.8114.05.2008
307Haas Manfred (Ktn)607.31805.7127.04.2008
308Stering Paul (Ktn)607.18662.4815.06.2006
309Novak Herbert (Stk)606.75692.9921.04.2019
310Fradl Matthias (W)605.79743.2723.07.2013
311Schmaus Thomas (W)605.30669.4525.04.2010
312Promitzer Thomas (Stk)605.04613.3912.05.2008
313Pelka Stefan (Stk)604.49720.0131.05.2008
314Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)603.81630.9004.08.2018
315Schüßler Erich (Bgl)602.17740.3527.04.2007
316Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)600.67557.0910.05.2008
317Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)600.08650.6312.05.2008
318Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)599.27662.2211.05.2008
319Huber Luki (Stk)599.26687.6618.06.2012
320Konrad Thomas (Stk)599.23641.1801.05.2007
321Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)597.95708.5322.04.2006
322Sommerauer Robert (Stk)597.25664.6512.05.2008
323Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)596.74749.9210.05.2008
324Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)594.90747.0519.04.2019
325Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)592.30668.5413.05.2008
326Hopfner Christoph (W)591.52656.1506.06.2014
327Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)590.18640.1120.04.2010
328Heinz Werner (T)589.34717.2323.04.2007
329Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)589.28657.7511.05.2006
330Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)588.71718.6530.04.2016
331Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)587.28813.0607.06.2014
332Mussmann Reinhard (T)586.41744.7028.04.2007
333Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)586.41706.5421.04.2006
334Walter Michael (Vbg)586.37710.7731.07.2018
335Schwind Christian (T)585.09760.7004.05.2006
336Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)584.41760.6910.05.2008
337Rainer Lukas (T)583.81633.2124.04.2010
338Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)583.49664.9627.04.2007
339Fasching Walter (W)581.78578.1421.05.2007
340Fink Dietmar (Stk)580.98537.9011.05.2006
341Zak Petr (Ktn)580.83663.6414.05.2008
342Pointl Peter (NÖ)580.52608.4523.07.2013
343Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)580.19718.8722.04.2018
344Fauner Arnold (Stk)579.18641.8612.08.2015
345Zürner Christian (Ktn)577.38593.4512.05.2008
346Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)576.22670.6527.04.2007
347Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)575.59579.5216.06.2018
348Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)573.33614.0428.04.2007
349Hochfellner Michael (Stk)571.80715.7010.07.2010
350Suchanek Christian (Stk)571.71660.6611.05.2008
351Werdenigg Max (W)571.63629.8609.06.2014
352Strobach Alexander (T)571.35660.8320.04.2010
353Meier Josef (T)571.25623.9512.05.2008
354Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)570.81689.2202.05.2019
355Strobl Gregor (Bgl)570.75575.7019.04.2011
356Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)568.97748.8808.05.2012
357Nolz Herbert (Stk)568.73647.0708.05.2008
358Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)568.71612.0919.07.2006
359Rauter Marco (Stk)567.44602.9128.06.2010
360Wagner Karl (Stk)566.49721.2611.05.2006
361Heis Peter (NÖ)565.79716.1326.04.2009
362Embacher Martin (T)565.18643.1512.07.2015
363Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)563.94643.7406.07.2017
364Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)563.28731.5727.05.2015
365Schweiger Franz (NÖ)563.08695.0118.06.2014
366Gentilini Walter (Ktn)560.86684.9427.04.2008
367Hechenberger Stephan (T)558.99634.7107.05.2016
368Havemann Kathrin (W)558.85613.2318.08.2018
369Buchner Werner (Ktn)558.07691.0306.05.2016
370Prugger Matthias (Stk)557.05606.4222.04.2011
371Schwarz Werner (Stk)555.65515.8425.04.2010
372Moritsch Walter (Ktn)555.02526.5921.04.2006
373Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)554.78662.2306.05.2011
374Mennel Andreas (Vbg)553.10700.0031.07.2018
375Banko Gerald (OÖ)551.78668.8724.07.2018
376Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)551.66644.2618.04.2011
377Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)550.93543.4928.04.2007
378Brunner Harald (Stk)550.91600.2325.05.2011
379Mennel Helmut (Vbg)550.54649.9607.05.2011
380Weiss Rudi (Stk)550.40587.3212.05.2008
381Fuchs Peter (Stk)549.94605.4819.05.2011
382Dvorak Thomas (W)549.32609.7308.06.2014
383Lhota Christoph (OÖ)548.96617.9915.06.2006
384Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)548.48663.6721.04.2006
385Maresova Lucie (T)548.41556.5407.05.2008
386Schwab Martin (NÖ)548.34592.5031.07.2015
387Holzer Johannes (NÖ)547.18651.2304.08.2018
388Lehner Johann (NÖ)546.94716.0008.05.2008
389Karner Arnold (Ktn)545.95586.6412.05.2008
390Glas Benedikt (OÖ)545.23598.2029.06.2010
391Platter Thomas (NÖ)544.95634.4228.04.2007
392Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)544.63606.3407.06.2014
393Maurer Michael (NÖ)544.49630.0628.05.2017
394Mayr Alois (Ktn)544.27578.4014.05.2008
395Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)544.07670.5627.07.2006
396Altrichter Paul (NÖ)542.85629.6525.07.2018
397Ebner Hugo (T)542.80605.6712.05.2006
398Holzner Christian (Vbg)540.66668.0222.04.2007
399Fuchs Willi (Ktn)539.89595.4612.05.2008
400Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)539.80541.2827.04.2007
401Schober Jürgen (Stk)538.18547.1722.04.2011
402Hosner Josef (OÖ)537.09584.3709.06.2010
403Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)536.38590.2131.07.2015
404Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)536.04633.8509.05.2008
405Holzknecht Alois (T)535.98635.0805.07.2015
406Brunner Sepp (T)535.44679.6920.05.2009
407Sturm Michael (NÖ)534.76619.9411.05.2008
408John Robert (W)534.59588.9509.04.2011
409Strobl Josef (Sbg)534.47681.1019.05.2011
410Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)533.64641.1016.06.2018
411Hasler Thomas (Stk)532.30623.9607.05.2016
412Demel Otto (W)532.26589.4323.04.2011
413Strobl Alexander (Stk)531.65635.8405.07.2015
414Gold Hugo (NÖ)531.48754.8622.04.2015
415Milde Andreas (T)529.79641.7617.04.2007
416Hackl Christoph (OÖ)528.46610.4409.05.2008
417Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)526.38603.8818.04.2019
418Groh Alexander (W)525.23628.1708.05.2012
419Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)525.17620.8818.06.2017
420Schödl Friedrich (T)524.04614.3723.07.2013
421Binder Andreas (Stk)523.78568.3527.07.2013
422Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)523.76602.9613.08.2015
423Eder Franz (OÖ)522.98600.7521.08.2018
424Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)522.60619.3424.07.2018
425Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)521.91707.5613.05.2008
426Sauer Erhard (Stk)520.72620.2606.07.2017
427Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)520.55651.6422.04.2018
428Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)520.34553.6515.06.2006
429Plangger Johann (T)519.35580.8529.06.2010
430Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)519.27571.2423.07.2013
431Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)518.50566.6109.05.2008
432Krebs Sigi (Ktn)517.40520.3808.06.2014
433Plattner Werner (T)516.26560.5908.05.2008
434Kinzner Bernhard (T)516.17616.1208.06.2014
435Kaiser Franz (W)515.03616.1531.05.2008
436Weis Birgit (T)514.77552.5428.05.2017
437Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)514.42475.9203.05.2006
438Soratroi Ernst (T)513.77668.0418.06.2012
439Pirker Harold (Ktn)513.32583.0115.06.2006
440Ketter Alexander (OÖ)512.25569.5525.04.2011
441Wöger Michael (OÖ)511.08688.5126.05.2012
442Probst Bernhard (Ktn)510.34562.4824.05.2010
443Sauer Erich (NÖ)509.83641.2410.05.2008
444Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)509.65635.6826.05.2012
445Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)509.30675.9004.06.2015
446Rappold Werner (OÖ)508.98535.4628.05.2017
447Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)508.42556.6510.08.2015
448Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)507.51579.1807.06.2014
449Baumann Alexander (OÖ)506.09559.0029.04.2010
450Staud Oswald (T)505.41559.1011.07.2006
451Stocker Andreas (W)502.16518.6608.06.2014
452Koch Christoph (Stk)501.90571.0522.04.2018
453Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)501.45573.7619.04.2019
454Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)501.17546.0209.06.2014
455Hoffmann Fabian (W)500.79548.0321.04.2019
456Hörig Christian (Ktn)500.32655.5121.07.2007
457Mandl Clemens (NÖ)499.34530.7411.04.2007
458Reichl Alfred (W)499.26570.5716.06.2012
459Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)499.15565.7007.05.2008
460Zirngast Daniel (Stk)496.86516.1206.06.2014
461Loibl Tom (NÖ)495.25487.1722.04.2006
462Gölles Johann (Stk)495.06538.6919.04.2011
463Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)494.29507.6626.05.2012
464Schorr Wolfgang (T)493.90568.2215.05.2013
465Kriz Michael (NÖ)493.41527.4218.04.2011
466Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)493.37487.4927.05.2015
467Braeuer Jan (Stk)493.01558.9830.04.2012
468Weninger Werner (Stk)492.96628.7127.05.2017
469Ahorner Leander (Stk)490.36602.9322.04.2006
470Bender Leonhard (NÖ)490.05557.3031.07.2015
471Zwirner Klaus (T)489.70454.3015.06.2006
472Kranebitter Kurt (T)489.38572.9714.06.2006
473Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)489.06545.7507.05.2011
474Reder Rafael (T)488.93575.9108.06.2014
475Leiter Gabriel (T)488.76563.3507.05.2011
476Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)488.14532.4021.05.2016
477Paulweber Nikolaus (T)487.60523.4006.05.2016
478Dumberger Andreas (W)487.30534.5110.05.2008
479Helfer Thomas (Stk)487.07536.8422.04.2018
480Feierl Markus (Stk)485.47503.0430.04.2016
481Heumesser Gottfried (W)485.39566.1815.06.2006
482Baumann Horst (Ktn)484.74571.8808.05.2008
483Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)484.24537.7123.07.2013
484Prior Jakob (T)484.04582.9718.04.2019
485Mayr Siegfried (T)483.93483.8312.05.2006
486Zingerle Markus (T)483.87560.4818.05.2013
487Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)483.61534.8010.05.2012
488Jenny Markus (W)483.52550.3611.05.2006
489Holl Christoph (OÖ)483.16533.2410.05.2008
490Pirker Franz (Ktn)482.74567.6207.05.2018
491Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)482.26523.5012.08.2015
492Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)481.49561.6126.05.2012
493Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)480.12587.3701.07.2018
494Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)479.81480.0820.07.2006
495Popodi Walter (NÖ)479.20513.8212.05.2008
496Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)479.16521.0104.08.2018
497Neumann Mario (W)478.39476.1830.04.2016
498Mayer Walter (NÖ)478.29548.1614.07.2010
499Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)478.10541.6512.05.2008
500Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)478.01581.2821.05.2007
501Marchhart Markus (NÖ)477.40499.4012.05.2008
502Eder Manuela (T)475.82535.2401.07.2015
503Janach Fritz (NÖ)475.29514.1007.06.2014
504Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)475.02539.4619.06.2014
505Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)474.81476.2528.06.2016
506Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)474.46571.1414.08.2012
507Stein Reinhard (NÖ)473.03548.7726.05.2012
508Pack Gerald (Bgl)472.23473.4719.04.2011
509Lorenz Andreas (T)472.06482.4907.05.2009
510Binder Christian (Stk)471.17590.4018.05.2017
511Schlegl Harald (Stk)470.86498.2430.04.2016
512Schenner Michael (W)470.46523.4909.06.2014
513Koller Markus (W)469.94533.5312.05.2006
514Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)469.42539.3315.06.2006
515Strobl Kurt (Sbg)468.95573.2612.05.2008
516Kropil Peter (W)468.95472.2112.05.2006
517Tanda Barnabas (T)467.82507.6621.05.2007
518Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)466.76481.2509.06.2014
519Kreisl Erich (OÖ)466.56513.5916.07.2017
520Klein Peter (OÖ)466.22529.1209.06.2014
521Sageder Gerhard (W)465.47492.2708.04.2017
522Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)465.11532.3710.05.2012
523Poeschl Felix (W)463.81472.7808.05.2012
524Ortner Reinhold (Stk)463.68558.7511.05.2006
525Spyra Günter (T)461.92514.6017.05.2009
526Zdesar Peter (NÖ)461.79637.1817.04.2019
527Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)461.39517.0027.05.2012
528Lang Reinhard (OÖ)461.22504.0912.05.2006
529Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)461.15543.2325.05.2011
530Strasser Patrick (Stk)461.08463.3811.05.2006
531Höller Johann (OÖ)460.66503.1213.05.2008
532Stengg Werner (Stk)460.58499.7011.07.2006
533Marchart Martin (NÖ)460.12529.8806.05.2016
534Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)459.98524.7824.05.2010
535Moser Christoph (T)459.61364.2426.04.2007
536Ortner Karl (OÖ)459.46556.5728.05.2017
537Unterrainer Niklas (T)458.90497.2116.04.2019
538Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)456.70533.7116.08.2018
539Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)456.59570.7004.05.2014
540Beyer Alexander (OÖ)453.84537.6024.06.2016
541Puch Siegfried (Stk)453.65500.6612.05.2006
542Stockinger Martin (NÖ)452.55522.5829.05.2017
543Sternig Kurt (Ktn)451.75431.0713.06.2006
544Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)451.67489.6811.07.2006
545Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)451.11482.5216.08.2018
546Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)450.84530.2607.07.2010
547Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)449.32489.3505.07.2015
548Kostmann Helmut (Stk)449.28506.6626.04.2007
549Schlager Larissa (OÖ)449.26535.5104.08.2018
550Türtscher Albert (Stk)445.69485.8120.05.2007
551Dobrovz Kurt (T)445.40542.2806.06.2010
552Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)444.35512.5310.05.2015
553Dornauer Benedikt (T)444.33503.6018.04.2019
554Györkös Manuel (Stk)444.28464.7226.05.2012
555Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)443.73539.0227.04.2007
556Schuch Otto (W)442.65347.1501.08.2012
557Hirsch Angela (T)441.30521.0608.06.2014
558Wöss Daniel (T)441.01482.5127.04.2007
559Ahorner Udo (Stk)440.61534.0212.05.2006
560Mayr Werner (NÖ)440.56451.1412.05.2008
561Friedl Jürgen (Stk)438.34479.0722.04.2011
562Haffner Sascha (NÖ)437.87496.9308.06.2014
563Meyer Wilfried (Stk)436.56526.7527.07.2013
564Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)436.30595.6719.04.2015
565Salcher Manuel (T)436.13487.5116.04.2019
566Spörk Knud (Stk)435.83443.8328.05.2017
567Kroiß Johann (OÖ)435.44486.3722.04.2006
568Kathrein Jonas (T)435.28336.4811.05.2012
569Hoffelner Roland (Stk)434.21519.4227.07.2013
570Schrentewein Thomas (T)434.13491.5206.07.2017
571Pointner Hermann (OÖ)434.04526.2727.06.2014
572Mairhofer Norbert (T)433.92533.8719.04.2011
573Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)433.77492.8415.04.2015
574Göksun Benedict (Stk)433.59460.2403.07.2010
575Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)433.46424.8622.06.2008
576Krüger Hannes (T)433.39521.3907.05.2006
577Lechner Christian (Bgl)432.51443.6410.06.2014
578Jan Helmut (Stk)432.39471.9326.05.2012
579Werner Wilhelm (W)432.26459.4510.05.2012
580Regensburger Harald (Ktn)431.38438.7215.06.2006
581Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)430.79420.6521.05.2016
582Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)430.74485.2119.07.2016
583Supersperger Edward (OÖ)430.17496.5709.04.2007
584Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)430.16470.8224.05.2011
585Kreil Dominik (OÖ)428.72527.7107.05.2016
586Ladner Karl (OÖ)428.44475.0128.05.2017
587Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)427.58337.8811.06.2006
588Vavra Norbert (NÖ)427.34553.1121.05.2007
589Mierswa Michael (OÖ)426.78601.2603.06.2018
590Schreiner Karl (Bgl)424.49484.1907.06.2014
591Kraus Ralf (OÖ)423.56333.8415.06.2006
592Windischer Andreas (T)421.61326.2108.06.2014
593Derold Christian (T)421.48330.2011.05.2006
594Rois Markus (OÖ)420.38441.8916.06.2012
595Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)420.26475.7707.08.2008
596Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)419.52446.3721.04.2006
597Donner Georg (OÖ)419.18423.5218.08.2018
598Scholz Christoph (Sbg)419.12454.0201.07.2007
599Kurzmeier Michael (T)419.02436.5819.05.2012
600Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)418.72450.3121.04.2006
601Kubasa Georg (Stk)418.42533.9113.04.2015
602Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)418.29470.7712.05.2008
603Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)418.03482.0116.08.2018
604Sponer Werner (NÖ)417.84473.9817.08.2018
605Steinlechner Christian (T)417.31465.5217.08.2006
606Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)417.18330.0904.05.2011
607Leitner Uwe (Stk)416.92424.2510.05.2008
608Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)415.57469.9505.06.2015
609Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)415.51501.7006.05.2016
610Bloder Paul (T)415.02464.8612.05.2008
611Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)414.59565.2831.05.2008
612Buchner Viktor (OÖ)414.51460.2022.06.2008
613Haas Martin (T)414.33477.1016.06.2012
614Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)414.08522.1418.05.2013
615Meusburger Harald (Sbg)413.75503.7115.06.2006
616Globits Michael (W)413.28441.7524.05.2011
617Walcher Hannes (Sbg)412.72492.9328.04.2010
618Holzer Johannes (NÖ)412.16449.0213.06.2006
619Meier Susanne (Stk)411.86429.4004.08.2018
620Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)411.72510.8812.08.2015
621Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)410.30332.0425.08.2007
622Knabl Ernst (Stk)410.27477.0104.08.2018
623Sparber Thomas (T)410.22492.1918.04.2019
624Knittel Peter (T)410.20413.0827.07.2012
625Perner Siegfried (Sbg)410.12421.8407.05.2011
626Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)409.94591.2821.05.2016
627Kudielka Viktor (W)409.75456.5807.05.2009
628Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)409.17450.4323.04.2011
629Tösch Franz (Stk)407.39436.2418.08.2018
630Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)407.04448.8908.06.2014
631Oberhofer Horst (W)406.91490.3401.08.2012
632Puxkandl Michael (Stk)406.13401.0713.05.2008
633Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)404.68425.1709.06.2014
634Rimann Frank (T)404.47410.7503.07.2010
635Matschi Herbert (OÖ)403.44452.4407.05.2011
636Armellini Franz (Vbg)403.35452.9517.07.2014
637Walch Ingo (T)402.38462.3128.05.2017
638Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)401.53586.0515.07.2018
639Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)401.37421.1513.06.2006
640Wippel Gernot (T)401.28427.0117.04.2007
641Swoboda Norbert (Stk)401.23475.6712.08.2015
642Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)400.87361.4907.05.2008
643Koruna Robert (T)400.68448.8811.05.2012
644Kober Michael (Stk)400.24450.8219.04.2019
645Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)400.14428.9209.05.2008
646Schütte Gert (Ktn)399.78458.4611.08.2013
647Posch Andreas (T)399.46455.0625.04.2010
648Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)398.50394.3225.04.2010
649Madl Fabian (OÖ)397.91489.3110.06.2016
650Egger Thomas (T)397.76433.5628.05.2017
651Gutmann Werner (NÖ)397.54521.0925.06.2007
652Strobl Florian (T)396.87434.6507.06.2014
653Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)395.78423.0703.06.2018
654Kronester Walter (T)395.28468.4402.05.2012
655Fürle Christian (Sbg)395.25454.4318.04.2019
656Unterweger Josef (Ktn)394.48400.8527.06.2010
657Frommer Johann (Sbg)394.38522.1028.05.2017
658Reithofer Josef (NÖ)393.68433.8414.05.2008
659Ketzer Klaus (T)393.58372.1913.05.2008
660Rauth Helmut (Stk)392.28501.4606.07.2017
661Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)392.28431.5622.06.2008
662Voglmayr Cristof (W)391.35433.4924.05.2011
663Burian Franz (Stk)391.26347.7908.05.2008
664Schlüter Marcus (W)391.18425.8222.04.2006
665Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)391.06366.5924.07.2018
666Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)390.95361.7429.05.2017
667Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)390.01391.9420.07.2006
668Kögl Alexander (NÖ)389.74401.0604.08.2018
669Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)389.66428.2305.07.2008
670Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)389.37443.1606.05.2016
671Taxer Michael (T)388.71424.8506.05.2011
672Eder Christian (OÖ)388.06378.5010.05.2008
673Großschädl Peter (Stk)387.41518.7427.07.2013
674Schipfer Franz (Sbg)387.31480.1422.04.2006
675Strauß Christoph (Sbg)385.75394.2610.05.2008
676Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)385.17490.3322.04.2018
677Burghauser Horst (W)385.06364.8012.07.2010
678Melzer Christian (Ktn)384.94356.4819.04.2011
679Fowler Mervin (T)384.74437.1613.05.2008
680Raith Christian (Stk)383.76334.7904.08.2018
681Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)383.47496.2819.07.2016
682Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)383.01471.6522.04.2018
683Daniel Lampel (Stk)382.77382.3021.04.2019
684Brunner Alois (OÖ)382.19479.7129.07.2008
685Felber Walter (W)382.07437.3122.04.2006
686Pedot Roland (Ktn)380.60309.5614.05.2007
687Pöschl Thomas (T)379.42463.2107.06.2014
688Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)379.35420.7212.05.2008
689Dietrich Martin (NÖ)379.22459.0602.05.2019
690Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)377.36391.3231.05.2008
691Ehgarter Pia (Stk)376.44391.3811.07.2006
692Komzak Pavol (OÖ)375.98431.5815.06.2014
693Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)375.80467.7510.07.2016
694Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)375.65451.7302.05.2019
695Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)373.54433.4210.05.2012
696Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)373.51356.2723.04.2011
697Damberger Manfred (OÖ)373.51412.9322.06.2008
698Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)372.44413.9408.05.2009
699Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)370.02396.9821.04.2006
700Hummel Ernst (NÖ)369.80423.0211.05.2009
701Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)369.80439.0610.05.2008
702Hudler Andreas (NÖ)369.21428.7823.06.2010
703Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)368.80440.5209.05.2013
704Pannagl Josef (W)368.55404.7814.04.2017
705Gabor Bela (W)368.48395.4930.04.2012
706Strnad Leopold (W)368.31386.9920.08.2012
707Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)368.09447.0506.07.2017
708Achleitner Christian (NÖ)367.68458.0824.07.2018
709Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)367.32445.0522.06.2008
710Krobath Karel (NÖ)367.22465.4707.05.2016
711Knappert Clemens (NÖ)366.62481.7725.05.2016
712Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)366.51409.6203.05.2009
713Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)366.41355.7912.05.2006
714Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)366.17452.7020.07.2006
715Carotta Christoph (T)364.70340.0204.05.2006
716Becker Harry (NÖ)364.36396.6011.05.2006
717Spörk Erich (Bgl)364.28315.8521.04.2006
718Kahler Christopher (W)364.16375.3504.05.2011
719Hartl Walter (NÖ)363.89506.0809.06.2014
720Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)363.34442.5403.06.2018
721Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)363.19331.7705.06.2015
722Schnalzer Werner (Stk)363.05416.9019.04.2019
723Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)362.55405.0001.07.2018
724Kaineder Christian (OÖ)361.88346.2314.05.2007
725Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)361.85404.1703.05.2009
726Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)361.41425.1303.07.2010
727Hannemann Robert (Sbg)361.08394.6506.06.2010
728Baumgartner Günther (T)359.86357.7711.04.2018
729Freithofnig Alfred (W)358.83383.1811.07.2006
730Jäger Johann (Ktn)357.74400.0229.05.2017
731Zieger Wolf (NÖ)357.29416.0421.07.2013
732Daim Paul (NÖ)354.88404.9727.05.2017
733Prechelmacher Erhard (W)354.81396.9421.05.2016
734Zebinger Christoph (Stk)354.69410.6011.06.2014
735Kals Gerhard (OÖ)354.16377.4512.06.2006
736Mascher Annika (T)353.96288.3705.06.2011
737Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)353.44402.2108.04.2017
738Santej Michael (Stk)352.86387.5202.07.2010
739Bauer Christian (T)352.29393.6520.07.2016
740Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)351.46406.5019.06.2013
741Bauer Johann (NÖ)351.05364.3129.07.2008
742Schuster Juergen (NÖ)350.75392.6812.05.2006
743Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)350.43433.1214.04.2009
744Mayer Franz (OÖ)350.20416.1910.04.2017
745Quadflieg Christian (T)347.87392.4420.05.2009
746Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)347.85367.2715.06.2014
747Salzinger Otto (NÖ)347.79356.0313.05.2008
748Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)346.44396.1629.05.2017
749Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)346.33362.9106.07.2011
750Moser Kurt (Ktn)346.14351.3331.07.2018
751Kienzl Markus (Ktn)346.12356.1626.04.2007
752Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)345.73418.1627.05.2012
753Richter Herbert (W)345.50412.1418.04.2019
754Küpper Christian (NÖ)345.19371.8927.04.2008
755Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)344.29387.7811.05.2006
756Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)344.26367.1220.07.2010
757Söser Richard (OÖ)344.16317.3015.08.2013
758Urban Horst (NÖ)344.12383.0509.05.2008
759Türk Andreas (NÖ)343.77407.7127.05.2012
760Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)342.97375.6301.05.2012
761Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)342.97419.9203.05.2006
762Rossow Sören (W)341.03402.4522.05.2016
763Lanthaler Rene (T)341.00444.1127.04.2019
764Sachs Florian (NÖ)339.95371.6711.06.2006
765Simbürger Marc (Stk)339.00363.0304.08.2018
766Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)338.96363.8111.08.2015
767Osen Hans (OÖ)338.89360.9911.06.2006
768Rabl Dominik (T)338.51359.6729.04.2018
769Singhania Tobias (NÖ)338.16444.6428.05.2018
770Brugger Beate (W)336.68341.8606.06.2010
771Roubin Hary (NÖ)336.49403.3328.04.2007
772Emig Christian (Sbg)336.38314.3710.07.2010
773Egger Fritz (Ktn)335.76325.3316.07.2006
774Wiesmüller Johannes (W)335.74302.6912.05.2006
775Lixl Florian (OÖ)335.73381.6311.05.2011
776Karan Reinhard (OÖ)335.47387.7020.04.2019
777Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)334.54370.3710.05.2008
778Deiber Gregor (NÖ)334.47350.8719.07.2014
779Gruber Renate (T)333.49375.3115.04.2007
780Haas Gerhard (T)332.83374.5004.06.2015
781Kohel Robert (OÖ)332.80275.7219.07.2018
782Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)331.42347.9326.05.2011
783Geiger Matthias (T)329.13259.8017.04.2011
784Holzer Peter (NÖ)328.99370.5329.07.2008
785Karl Manfred (T)328.05328.0615.04.2007
786Holzer Robert (NÖ)327.83362.8608.06.2006
787Wendy Klaus (NÖ)327.77377.6719.07.2006
788Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)326.66364.0218.05.2011
789Koidl Josef (T)326.29360.8219.06.2006
790Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)325.65298.4723.04.2007
791Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)324.74338.4909.06.2014
792Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)324.34336.3921.04.2019
793Schretter Alfred (Ktn)324.31327.1912.06.2006
794Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)323.49412.7926.05.2018
795Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)323.32345.4610.05.2008
796Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)323.17393.5104.06.2014
797Rofner Willi (T)322.87354.9222.04.2007
798Bauer Johannes (Ktn)321.10297.6025.04.2014
799Haslinger Clemens (T)320.95339.7228.08.2016
800Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)319.60305.5026.05.2016
801Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)319.10378.2219.08.2018
802Hinterreither Markus (W)318.61319.2412.04.2015
803Pockberger Andreas (W)318.13360.8311.05.2006
804Liess Herbert (NÖ)317.50406.6316.08.2018
805Loeffler Gerold (T)316.38328.9020.04.2006
806Zürcher Ernst (Stk)316.09383.2322.04.2006
807Möstl Thomas (Stk)316.00355.3711.05.2008
808Steininger Albin (NÖ)315.92399.9221.04.2018
809Anich Johann (T)314.10383.8907.06.2007
810Galler Florian (NÖ)314.04351.4904.08.2018
811Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)313.68326.8410.04.2007
812Neugebauer Martin (T)312.33338.2118.06.2013
813Morauf Markus (NÖ)312.23408.4608.08.2014
814Kovsca Anton (Ktn)312.21352.2523.04.2007
815Blumberger Christian (NÖ)311.97354.4211.08.2015
816Bay Benjamin (T)311.81298.1328.05.2017
817Vallant Ernst (Ktn)311.59358.7920.04.2011
818Stockinger Franz (NÖ)311.37383.9513.05.2008
819Reiter Stefan (OÖ)310.70311.4626.05.2012
820Brandl Franz (W)309.40332.1227.04.2008
821Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)308.67345.5303.05.2009
822Schwärzler Klaus (T)308.47301.2026.05.2017
823Scherrer Martin (NÖ)308.04385.0115.06.2006
824Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)306.86262.6926.07.2006
825Scheu Till (NÖ)306.18455.4516.04.2019
826Schmarda Michael (Stk)304.89351.7627.05.2017
827Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)304.71326.0710.04.2017
828Baumann Alex (OÖ)303.92346.5614.04.2008
829Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)303.42374.5616.04.2019
830Laga Andreas (NÖ)302.43334.2431.03.2019
831Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)301.90305.2621.04.2006
832Schrefl Werner (Stk)298.12277.5320.07.2006
833Schuster Karl (Stk)297.91367.8417.08.2018
834Knöbl Florian (NÖ)297.62336.7910.07.2016
835Fischer Ernst (Ktn)297.43287.6019.07.2006
836Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)297.13323.6013.06.2006
837Schwan Miguel (NÖ)297.01338.5001.07.2015
838Haas Walter (T)296.83330.6402.07.2015
839Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)296.80343.5424.05.2014
840Fiel Walter (W)296.77315.9204.08.2018
841Wollwang Horst (Ktn)296.77345.6403.05.2012
842Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)296.05364.1122.06.2008
843Gruber Christian (NÖ)295.03302.4010.05.2008
844Erb Horst (W)294.85226.1713.06.2006
845Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)294.85359.4010.05.2006
846Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)294.59301.2915.04.2010
847Frühwirth Martin (T)293.41380.5008.06.2014
848Novotny Albert (Stk)293.36369.0920.07.2006
849Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)292.56293.9027.07.2013
850Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)292.56281.9114.05.2008
851Egger Christian (Ktn)292.32319.4320.04.2019
852Neumann Alfred (Stk)291.64276.4012.05.2008
853Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)291.17360.5703.06.2018
854Ammer Patrick (NÖ)290.45280.7404.08.2018
855Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)290.16321.3113.06.2006
856Binder Walter (Stk)289.80310.4301.07.2010
857Putz Klaus (Stk)289.17349.6622.04.2019
858Götz Julia (W)288.66291.9321.04.2019
859Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)288.31327.8607.06.2014
860Frener Andreas (T)288.03301.1319.07.2018
861Schuster Martin (T)287.60324.5026.04.2007
862Bierbauer Marco (Stk)287.13339.7519.06.2014
863Frühwirth Peter (T)286.31325.6408.06.2014
864Kübler Martin (OÖ)285.95232.1214.06.2017
865Gruber Horst (OÖ)284.61300.1901.08.2007
866Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)282.95306.2515.07.2006
867Taborsky Hannes (W)282.50307.9912.05.2008
868Auer Andreas (Bgl)282.39290.1815.06.2017
869Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)281.69283.3607.05.2016
870Preindl Philip (T)281.12284.2507.05.2011
871Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)280.59333.6826.04.2006
872Waldmüller Matthias (T)280.44324.9215.04.2007
873Schriebl Markus (Stk)280.13297.0330.05.2012
874Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)279.99320.9818.08.2018
875Steurer Günter (Stk)279.33303.2127.07.2013
876Ehrler Mira (T)277.69227.4824.04.2013
877Holzmann Karl (Ktn)277.52346.8719.06.2013
878Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)276.99377.6107.05.2016
879Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)276.23334.8923.04.2011
880Spiegel Martin (Vbg)276.08295.3317.04.2019
881Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)275.79317.1716.07.2014
882Trost Andreas (W)275.75340.7306.06.2010
883Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)274.28365.2917.08.2018
884Prossegger Markus (Ktn)273.86310.4302.05.2019
885Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)273.80278.3716.08.2018
886Gröblacher Paul (T)271.66406.0017.05.2017
887Kluger Horst (Stk)270.88304.6510.07.2016
888Bauer Jakob (NÖ)270.69296.9904.04.2016
889Horndacher Josef (T)269.47319.7522.06.2008
890Barth Alfred (OÖ)267.79316.6629.04.2018
891Müller Günter (OÖ)267.38324.3720.07.2018
892Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)266.78276.0727.04.2008
893Adinger Gerald (Ktn)266.43298.0815.06.2006
894Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)265.89298.8829.04.2007
895Marks Gabriel (Sbg)263.99306.1507.04.2019
896Kleon Gernot (T)263.79297.7025.04.2007
897Sabata Roland (W)263.24281.9801.08.2010
898Hilber Moritz (T)263.13288.4006.05.2016
899Orthaber Markus (Stk)263.02218.1612.05.2008
900Moritzer Michael (Ktn)262.83284.8720.07.2006
901Braun Gerald (Ktn)260.75322.9323.07.2007
902Mayer Günter (NÖ)260.03268.6813.05.2008
903Schilling Niko (OÖ)259.26220.3804.06.2015
904Tscherner Martin (Stk)258.84249.3609.05.2013
905Kogler Alexander (T)258.78278.4602.05.2006
906Frech Andreas (NÖ)258.69295.2731.07.2018
907Liedl Erwin (T)257.89214.4405.06.2013
908Heinz Konrad (T)257.14322.0526.04.2007
909Glanz Wolfgang (W)256.72314.5407.06.2014
910Hintermayr Beate (T)256.00237.7015.06.2006
911Zwitter Alois (Ktn)255.01271.8124.05.2010
912Gramer Raphael (OÖ)254.32235.8226.05.2018
913Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)253.22246.6806.06.2010
914Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)253.06308.5909.06.2014
915Haas Stefan (Stk)252.89267.3121.05.2016
916Laister Othmar (Stk)251.84383.7205.07.2015
917Pertl Peter (Ktn)250.27272.3317.05.2012
918Schuette Gert (Ktn)249.33286.6721.05.2016
919Thill Dominik (NÖ)249.16246.6106.04.2019
920Seiwald David (T)248.16287.9829.04.2007
921Praxl Gerald (Ktn)247.86246.0516.07.2006
922Christian Denz (Sbg)247.10210.0321.05.2009
923Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)246.96303.0623.07.2013
924Salzger Heimo (Stk)246.92375.0228.06.2017
925Wanko Rainer (NÖ)245.06270.6307.08.2017
926Augustin Clemens (T)244.86203.9718.04.2019
927Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)243.89283.9324.05.2010
928Schützenberger Josef (T)243.35270.6409.07.2011
929Heidegger Walter (T)243.28260.2613.06.2006
930Pregler Raimund (W)243.21282.9205.07.2017
931Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)243.16275.2022.07.2013
932Studer Roger (Vbg)243.15243.6331.05.2014
933Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)242.32241.8319.07.2013
934Seebacher Harald (Stk)242.27230.8220.05.2014
935Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)242.16293.9524.04.2006
936Scheer Christoph (Ktn)241.63264.3102.04.2017
937Scheidl Marco (NÖ)241.18269.7931.07.2010
938Botz Daniel (W)241.04285.3613.06.2013
939Gross Franz Josef (W)240.82289.6605.06.2015
940Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)240.47156.9909.06.2007
941Kramer Michael (Ktn)239.32251.5602.05.2008
942Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)238.89269.6308.07.2010
943Neumayr Martin (OÖ)238.51266.4712.05.2018
944Röder Sebastian (NÖ)237.66234.6021.04.2011
945Hoffmann Robert (W)237.64227.1624.05.2007
946Mara Helmut (NÖ)237.44275.1027.05.2010
947Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)237.13269.7206.06.2010
948Denz Christian (Sbg)236.72187.6729.04.2010
949Lorenz Peter (W)236.05278.5001.06.2011
950Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)235.24254.1804.06.2015
951Weiss Michael (T)234.39281.1813.06.2013
952Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)233.57189.6719.07.2006
953Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)233.08246.4322.04.2011
954Schara Robert (NÖ)232.28263.8002.05.2019
955Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)230.62272.6830.06.2015
956Prieler Friedrich (Stk)230.30217.0828.04.2007
957Eichhorn Kirsten (T)230.29308.2926.05.2018
958Mueller Richard (Ktn)230.09252.7609.07.2011
959Reißner David (Stk)229.99267.9522.04.2019
960Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)228.44250.2203.07.2014
961Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)227.82279.1623.05.2013
962Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)227.68272.8608.08.2014
963Zangerl Hubert (T)224.62226.3522.08.2018
964Bodner Peter (Ktn)224.33245.4821.04.2006
965Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)223.79214.9717.04.2019
966Fischer Franz (OÖ)223.48189.0013.07.2013
967Neubauer Siegfried (T)222.97272.8218.07.2014
968Lafleur Josef (Ktn)222.11207.8025.04.2011
969Kalch Martin (NÖ)221.76280.9418.08.2018
970Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)221.41220.2002.05.2014
971Strobl Philipp (Sbg)220.40254.3209.05.2013
972Roy Manfred (Ktn)220.04250.6408.08.2006
973Wieland Andreas (Sbg)219.12253.8706.05.2011
974Kargl Christian (Stk)218.66279.2706.08.2015
975Heibl Stefan (OÖ)218.53230.4720.07.2018
976Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)216.78227.3611.05.2012
977Kögl Eva (Stk)215.95191.4324.07.2018
978Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)215.65240.7803.07.2010
979Furtner Michael (W)215.28236.1826.05.2016
980Ebner Christoph (OÖ)214.72241.4321.04.2019
981Jelinek Friedrich (W)214.59234.4424.06.2012
982Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)214.57238.1315.08.2013
983Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)214.30240.4215.07.2006
984Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)214.01200.6601.08.2007
985Pritz Günther (Sbg)213.64234.6610.07.2010
986Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)213.00233.6420.07.2006
987Moshammer Alfred (W)212.75183.2108.07.2007
988Resch Rudolf (Stk)211.96211.2625.06.2007
989Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)211.30234.2113.05.2008
990Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)209.71271.6821.05.2018
991Handler Christoph (NÖ)209.64233.8826.07.2009
992Geisler Josef (T)209.48245.5807.06.2007
993Kalcher Peter (Bgl)209.07187.1408.06.2014
994Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)207.96226.1208.06.2014
995Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)207.81224.1908.05.2009
996Zangger Klaus (Stk)207.30221.1721.04.2019
997Binder Harald (W)207.30201.2813.06.2006
998Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)206.48206.8401.08.2012
999Golestani Sina (T)205.87180.6627.04.2008
1000Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)205.36309.9606.05.2017
1001Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)204.58225.6615.07.2018
1002Grünberger Martin (OÖ)203.13199.4621.04.2019
1003Gramer Harald (NÖ)202.45220.8612.05.2008
1004Parizek Herbert (W)201.57218.6625.05.2012
1005Trojette Karim (OÖ)200.79229.1202.05.2009
1006Römer Otto (W)199.87223.5303.07.2008
1007Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)199.78271.9120.07.2013
1008Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)199.31191.9421.07.2006
1009Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)199.20255.0712.05.2018
1010Zoller Benjamin (T)198.96226.0716.04.2019
1011Payr Norbert (T)198.04221.5027.07.2006
1012Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)196.91183.2509.05.2010
1013Trauner Josef (OÖ)196.82160.9604.05.2014
1014Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)195.43152.0329.04.2018
1015Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)193.85210.4904.08.2010
1016Payer Siegfried (Ktn)193.66208.9707.05.2011
1017Schretter Mike (Ktn)191.74216.7324.05.2010
1018Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)191.04227.1018.06.2009
1019Leisser Josef (NÖ)190.39223.6609.06.2014
1020Pribek Niclas (Stk)188.97151.5202.08.2009
1021Fruehwirth M. (T)188.92231.9227.07.2012
1022Weinberger Elias (OÖ)187.39194.9801.07.2018
1023Wanke Stefan (NÖ)187.14184.7911.07.2006
1024Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)187.01191.2209.06.2010
1025Albrecht Max (NÖ)186.85236.1227.07.2013
1026Binder Walter (Stk)186.22191.9101.05.2012
1027Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)185.53201.3708.06.2007
1028Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)185.23200.6530.07.2016
1029Kain Ludwig (Stk)184.29209.2201.05.2012
1030Stütz Matthias (OÖ)184.17211.9001.07.2018
1031Thoma Stefan (T)183.54206.5017.05.2017
1032Binter Georg (Ktn)182.46191.3024.07.2009
1033Hartl Matthias (NÖ)182.02199.6104.08.2018
1034Petelin Heinz (Sbg)181.75203.9222.04.2006
1035Niedl Alexander (NÖ)181.73208.5308.04.2009
1036Kuepper Christian (NÖ)181.57142.6711.07.2006
1037Demmerer Oliver (Stk)181.22240.8010.06.2014
1038Weissacher Peter (Sbg)180.93232.5802.05.2019
1039Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)180.53204.4522.04.2006
1040Gassmann Martin (T)179.33158.1520.05.2009
1041Pichler Martin (Ktn)178.95198.9303.06.2018
1042Grauszer Manfred (W)178.34197.2110.05.2012
1043Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)177.37216.3202.05.2019
1044Gotthart Philipp (Stk)177.10184.0707.06.2014
1045Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)177.03210.3917.04.2019
1046Oberleitner Hans (T)176.87193.0304.05.2006
1047Markfelder Helmut (Stk)175.78158.1327.05.2012
1048Krall Friedrich (T)175.77190.4009.06.2007
1049Lemberger Hannes (T)173.77169.2028.04.2012
1050Olinger Dominik (OÖ)173.32189.0604.06.2018
1051Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)173.18172.3901.06.2008
1052Krallinger Josef (T)171.74210.5518.08.2018
1053Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)171.65167.7102.08.2011
1054Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)170.67163.3327.05.2012
1055Moser Walter (Ktn)169.70185.6601.07.2006
1056Blasge Günther (Ktn)168.82178.4727.04.2007
1057Pehn Georg (NÖ)166.70198.4230.08.2013
1058Smole Markus (Stk)166.67202.1919.07.2018
1059Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)166.41205.8210.05.2008
1060Krenn Martin (Stk)166.30232.9108.06.2013
1061Lach Werner (Stk)166.01171.3703.04.2007
1062Gadermayr Max (Sbg)165.18153.2103.06.2018
1063Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)164.94162.7218.05.2013
1064Fraissl Kurt (Stk)163.44198.0210.04.2017
1065Truppe Michael (Ktn)162.98167.5026.05.2007
1066Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)161.04174.7614.05.2008
1067Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)160.41208.4426.05.2016
1068Längauer Bernhard (Stk)160.15172.0310.05.2008
1069Kainz Alfred (Ktn)159.43208.4511.08.2013
1070Kammerländer Josef (W)159.25177.1512.05.2006
1071Jäger Paul (T)159.03180.0411.05.2008
1072Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)158.00183.2419.05.2012
1073Macher Karl (Ktn)157.47176.0620.04.2008
1074Fasching Thomas (NÖ)156.87175.1407.08.2007
1075Egger Richard (T)156.56148.2615.06.2006
1076Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)156.31150.0724.05.2010
1077Jaeger Paul (T)154.74173.6810.05.2009
1078Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)154.71177.9412.06.2010
1079Dorau Brigitta (W)154.64148.5410.06.2007
1080Weiss Michael (NÖ)154.46141.2027.07.2007
1081Ferenz Heike (W)153.00186.8925.04.2006
1082Gloessl Thomas (Stk)152.65137.2312.05.2008
1083Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)152.14158.7512.07.2013
1084Venkrbec Josef (W)150.68161.0821.04.2006
1085Hütter Leo (Ktn)149.58157.1012.05.2008
1086Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)149.49182.7624.06.2017
1087Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)149.36134.2815.06.2017
1088Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)149.03122.7530.04.2007
1089Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)148.86151.8926.04.2010
1090Müller Richard (Ktn)148.69192.5712.06.2015
1091Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)148.31147.2124.05.2010
1092Gätz Gabriel (W)147.95158.8810.08.2014
1093Marlovits Thomas (Stk)147.81165.8118.04.2014
1094Edi Gerhard (OÖ)147.23147.8823.06.2008
1095Resch Kurt (NÖ)147.20168.4208.06.2007
1096Ofner Manfred (Stk)146.77137.9925.05.2007
1097Bastiani Simon (T)146.67133.5404.08.2018
1098Köllner Julian (Stk)145.87174.5222.08.2017
1099Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)145.82178.8719.07.2013
1100Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)145.47184.2202.05.2019
1101Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)145.46224.5527.03.2018
1102Husek Christian (NÖ)145.14175.7217.06.2018
1103Stibich Mario (T)144.23127.1427.07.2012
1104Schwegler David (T)143.61138.1821.04.2015
1105Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)143.56158.2505.07.2018
1106Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)143.42147.1815.05.2008
1107Pansy Gerd (Stk)142.80172.5629.08.2015
1108Feltl Biggi (W)142.78147.8008.04.2014
1109Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)142.42134.2106.05.2006
1110Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)142.18168.5602.05.2008
1111Radl Wolfgang (Stk)142.09144.3620.04.2006
1112Graser Susanne (OÖ)141.93119.9728.04.2007
1113Famler Stephan (OÖ)141.46143.5719.04.2009
1114Walter Erich (T)140.87150.3403.05.2008
1115Prikril Julian (NÖ)140.61129.0214.05.2013
1116Klementin Erwin (Ktn)140.13160.4405.07.2008
1117Spitaler Paul (NÖ)139.41143.2220.04.2019
1118Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)139.21159.2121.03.2014
1119Diebold Daniel (T)138.86114.8224.05.2010
1120Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)137.51159.0820.07.2013
1121Herzog Gernot (OÖ)136.66170.6421.05.2018
1122Hössl Michael (Ktn)136.32149.8431.05.2009
1123Koller Jürgen (Ktn)136.25169.9402.05.2019
1124Schachl Michael (OÖ)135.69145.3230.04.2014
1125Kayatz Peter (T)135.58132.3719.04.2010
1126Weber Alexander (NÖ)134.58166.6830.07.2015
1127Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)134.39153.2204.05.2008
1128Hollaus Ralph (W)134.12155.0520.04.2011
1129Lackner Harald (NÖ)133.82116.7612.06.2006
1130Pockreiter Michelle (T)132.93158.6721.04.2015
1131Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)132.45149.6807.05.2016
1132Schimmer Christian (NÖ)131.94151.6311.06.2014
1133Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)129.19136.7519.05.2007
1134Nageler Andreas (Ktn)128.60183.6009.08.2018
1135Scheu Florian (NÖ)127.50159.4305.07.2015
1136Sager Philip (NÖ)127.22163.1803.07.2018
1137Skomorowski Paul (Stk)125.04147.6110.05.2009
1138Reinisch Alois (Stk)124.83154.2515.06.2017
1139Rainer Simon (T)122.91138.3801.07.2007
1140Böhm Kurt (OÖ)122.36114.2203.05.2006
1141Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)122.18139.9715.06.2014
1142Gosch Werner (Stk)121.21124.7006.07.2008
1143Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)120.18137.1219.07.2014
1144Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)120.03154.5519.08.2018
1145Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)119.87138.2006.04.2019
1146Haltschuster Hannes (W)118.63123.0905.05.2011
1147Buchhold Niels (T)118.51133.3518.07.2014
1148Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)116.80141.9910.06.2010
1149Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)116.02138.2103.07.2010
1150Müller Harald (Ktn)115.08153.6610.04.2017
1151Grabner Klemens (NÖ)114.87129.6801.07.2015
1152Schwetz Norman (Stk)112.83132.5101.07.2007
1153Urach Christoph (W)112.55112.1626.06.2006
1154Brunner Walter (NÖ)112.54119.1503.06.2015
1155Fischer Benjamin (Stk)112.25111.1506.06.2015
1156Juhasz Bertalan (W)111.89129.4413.07.2009
1157Sommer Karl (T)111.75110.3117.05.2009
1158Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)110.93167.8421.05.2014
1159Paier Robert (Stk)110.74177.1511.04.2015
1160Fenz Werner (Stk)110.61111.0701.04.2012
1161Scheitnagl Markus (T)108.55106.5011.05.2008
1162Thallauer Martin (NÖ)108.53100.8611.06.2011
1163Schwaiger Martin (Stk)108.23118.9906.08.2007
1164Puhr Andreas (NÖ)108.00123.2015.08.2007
1165Klimacek Christian (Stk)106.60119.0608.06.2014
1166Kratky Erich (W)105.77111.6022.04.2011
1167Kremer Patrick (NÖ)105.65118.9713.08.2012
1168Sollfellner Michael (Stk)104.59117.4625.04.2010
1169Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)103.38127.6918.06.2016
1170Langreiter Christian (T)102.50118.9530.04.2012
1171Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)101.84115.2819.04.2015
1172Winter Klaus (Stk)101.71119.3619.08.2012
1173Probst Cornelia (OÖ)101.36105.9328.08.2011
1174Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)101.11107.4318.07.2014
1175Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)98.90110.6914.04.2014
1176Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)98.65129.7705.07.2018
1177Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)97.58105.2603.06.2018
1178Matheis Kurt (OÖ)93.17100.5307.05.2016
1179Malle Werner (Ktn)92.82116.0927.05.2012
1180Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.8211.10.2018
1181Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)88.81121.2218.08.2018
1182Türk Jürgen (NÖ)88.68124.0821.05.2016
1183Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)72.84117.1310.10.2014
Anzahl: 1183
Summe Punkte: 533919.09
Summe Km: 611314.55

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop