Harald Scheimzuber

VereinUnion Linz
BundeslandOberösterreich
Zwischenstand 2020
112. in der 18m Klasse
362. in der Allgemeinen Klasse
362. in der Wertung Gesamtleistung
390. in der Wertung Größte Einzelleistung
Nenngeld
Aeroclub
Sportlizenz
weitester Flug453.52 km
04.06.2019
schnellster Schnitt75.44 km/h
28.05.2017
bester Flug360.28 pkt
04.06.2019
längster Flug6:49 h
24.05.2019

#Datumkmkm/hPktStartortTypvon bis
117.05.2020115.6241.4281.15Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)12:50-16:01
216.05.2020139.5044.5897.23Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:27-15:10
303.09.2019182.5144.44159.02Linz OstD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)11:04-15:11
426.07.2019204.4948.89149.16Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:22-15:32
528.06.2019235.8444.99157.59Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:58-17:12
609.06.201997.5532.4969.90Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:46-14:46
705.06.2019290.2453.01280.47Aigen MilOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)10:05-15:33
804.06.2019453.5271.91360.28Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)09:26-15:44
903.06.2019308.0559.06304.65Aigen MilOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)12:16-17:28
1026.05.2019139.2623.7695.61Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:08-15:59
1124.05.2019375.9355.12311.31Linz OstD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)09:04-15:54
1217.05.2019252.0365.49221.38Linz OstD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)11:34-15:25
1328.07.2018134.6730.8897.55Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:28-15:50
1424.07.2018145.3625.93109.09Linz OstOE-5534 (Discus)09:58-15:35
1520.07.2018279.8860.32199.30Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:32-15:11
1615.07.2018114.3675.1575.87Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:42-12:13
1714.07.2018140.9254.8297.49Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:20-12:55
1807.07.2018116.4628.82108.25Linz OstD-5113, R2 (SZD 51 Junior)12:04-16:06
1920.06.2018201.7734.43130.26Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:27-16:18
2009.06.2018127.1450.6083.62Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:06-13:37
2108.06.2018139.7629.04111.85Aigen MilOE-5744 (DG 1000/18m)10:54-15:42
2205.06.2018229.9962.72155.04Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)09:37-13:17
2304.06.2018277.8072.80208.21Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:39-14:28
2401.06.201878.1841.6157.78Aigen MilOE-5534 (Discus)10:44-12:37
2527.05.2018203.2856.69152.40Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)10:43-14:18
2626.05.2018220.1551.71136.77Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:40-15:55
2707.08.2017132.0854.09107.10Beilngries !D-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:00-13:26
2808.07.2017160.3330.26119.46Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)08:59-14:17
2930.06.2017182.5454.15145.89Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)13:10-16:32
3018.06.2017173.3546.33123.26Linz OstD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)12:12-15:56
3130.05.2017176.0660.90150.25Aigen MilOE-5744 (DG 1000/18m)10:55-13:49
3228.05.2017223.2175.44182.09Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)14:05-17:03
3327.05.2017220.2755.62190.79Aigen MilOE-5534 (Discus)09:34-13:31
3426.05.2017318.7555.42217.74Aigen MilD-KEUL (Discus 2/18m)11:04-16:49
3524.07.2016103.6627.4893.90MauterndorfOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)10:20-14:07
3618.06.2016134.7631.83105.81Linz OstOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)10:03-14:17
3727.05.2016143.4948.33115.33Aigen MilOE-5534 (Discus)14:15-17:13
3830.04.2016230.7064.86171.07Linz OstD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)13:24-16:58
3913.08.2015191.0638.46181.34Beilngries !D-5113, R2 (SZD 51 Junior)11:59-16:57
4012.08.2015127.5341.24124.68Beilngries !OE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)11:36-14:42
4110.06.2015103.9229.2886.53Aigen MilOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)12:10-15:42
4205.06.2015287.2454.10243.99Aigen MilOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)10:03-15:22
4309.06.2014158.4462.54166.12Aigen MilD-5113, R2 (SZD 51 Junior)10:34-13:06
4406.06.2014224.6748.39210.30Aigen MilD-5113, R2 (SZD 51 Junior)08:45-13:23
4504.06.2014393.5171.85323.17Aigen MilD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)09:04-14:33
4609.06.2013104.0330.0890.18TriebenOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)10:03-13:30
4716.06.2012184.7743.58180.38Aigen MilOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)09:49-14:04
4825.05.2012244.7171.14216.60Linz OstD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)12:49-16:15
4911.06.201168.6247.4367.09Aigen MilOE-5655 (SZD 51 Junior)13:05-14:32
5007.06.2011142.4246.90121.17Aigen MilD-KXMX, MX (DG 1000M)10:05-13:07
5106.06.201188.4224.2785.96Aigen MilD-5113, R2 (SZD 51 Junior)12:00-15:39
Anzahl: 51
Summe Punkte: 7831,43
Summe Km: 9722,80