Mannschaftswertung (sis-at 2019/20)

#TeamPktkmPilot 1Pilot 2Pilot 3
USFC Trieben 1 (Stk)2483.953160.21Eingang HermannSiebenhofer AndreasTomani Gerhard
FRA Wiener Neustadt 1 (NÖ)2303.622978.04Janowitsch WolfgangGusenleitner MarkusTrimmel Hermann
ASKÖ FSC Weiz 1 (Stk)2282.362727.63Stessl MartinHenökl MichaelBloder Peter
4SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf 1 (OÖ)2274.752525.69Supersperger EduardRichter-Trummer DavidHofinger Friedrich
5FSV Nötsch 1 (Ktn)2229.553205.22Hausmann JohannesFila HeinrichWrulich Winfried
6FC St.Johann in Tirol 1 (T)2122.422748.45Rass MichaelHaggenmüller ReinhardAchleitner Guido
7FRA Wiener Neustadt 2 (NÖ)2008.822810.4Ueblacker Hans PeterZinnecker RobertWirgler Stephan
8Vorarlberger Sportflieger 1 (Vbg)1967.132452.88Amann WernerKolb SvenWittwer Philipp
9Schärdinger Flieger Union 1 (OÖ)1908.022584.83Eder F. JosefEder SebastianGstöttner Ernst
10HFSG Grimming 1 (Stk)1895.522155.86Lemmerer SimonHaider AndyMösenbacher Josef
11FRA Wiener Neustadt 3 (NÖ)1869.22433.39Zimmermann WolfgangSchima MartinProdinger Uwe
12FSG Steir. Oberland 1 (Stk)1859.252151.09Jagiello JanSchaffer JosefSchaffer Thomas
13SFC Ried 1 (OÖ)1852.52136.32Heinrich ChristianAigner ThomasRatzinger Erwin
14Union Linz 1 (OÖ)1796.822184.91Feilmeier DanielStelzer ReinholdBanko Gerald
15FC Linz ASVÖ 1 (OÖ)1784.962014.2Platzer PeterSchlesinger RudiSchlömmer Christian
16ISV 1 (T)1742.452106.59Leitner BernhardPrior JakobRosner-Schlenck Lukas
17FG Waldviertel 1 (NÖ)1731.561998.48Schwab MartinRohrbeck MichaelAltrichter Paul
18ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf 1 (Stk)1722.651986.08Eibel HeinzZiegerhofer HerbertHoffelner Roland
19FRA Wiener Neustadt 4 (NÖ)1698.112112.01Fradl MatthiasHorvath WalterHöllerer Ferdinand
20ASKÖ FSC Weiz 2 (Stk)1685.451942.99Reithofer PeterNovak HerbertMulle Tino
21SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf 2 (OÖ)1678.822079.44Just HubertMiesbauer RobertKlugsberger Andreas
22FSV Feldkirchen 1 (Ktn)1677.811825.24Porod KlausHuber MartinMitterbacher Walter
23SFC Mariazell 1 (Stk)1661.072047.35Demmerer HeimoEibenberger JosefFuchs Peter
24KSV Kapfenberg 1 (Stk)1655.312075.6Richter-Trummer RupertWeingant DietmarKubasa Georg
25Steirische Flugsportunion 1 (Stk)1590.291987.12Bernhard PaulRosenkranz AntonSalomon Franz
26SFC Ried 2 (OÖ)1556.671777.72Mierswa MichaelKöglbauer HelmutLutz Andreas
27FAS Wien 1 (W)1550.481803.46Hauser DietmarPirker HerbertHinterreither Markus
28USFC Trieben 2 (Stk)1533.091833.82Lindorfer MichaelaWolfsgruber AndreasZimmermann Wilfried
29FC St.Johann in Tirol 2 (T)1523.871658Hinterholzer ErichUnterrainer NiklasDornauer Benedikt
30ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien 1 (W)1512.011701.67Haupt StephanDvorak ThomasHopfner Christoph
31LSV Salzburg 1 (Sbg)1500.342109.95Spann RüdigerTreml JosefAuerbach Gerold
32FC Ferlach 1 (Ktn)1487.681760.06Huss BerndtBuchner WernerGlanznig Wilfried
33USFC Wörschach 1 (Stk)1476.811896.61Schlömmer JohannesStrausz ThomasPöchlauer Sebastian
34AKAFLIEG Graz 1 (Stk)1470.481565.88Pirker PeterFauner ArnoldHuber Michael
35Vorarlberger Sportflieger 2 (Vbg)1465.671739.41Fenkart GertGruber StefanScholz Peter
36FRA Wiener Neustadt 5 (NÖ)1465.391699.4Pokorny OlafSunk WltrSchachinger Michael
37ESV Amstetten 1 (NÖ)1463.251724.24Sturm MichaelVilics AlexanderMaurer Michael
38SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf 3 (OÖ)1461.941690.03Derntl JohannFelbermayr ThomasGramer Raphael
39Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs 1 (NÖ)1459.111626.02Brandner AndreasJakobljevich ConstantinTippelreither Friedrich
40Schärdinger Flieger Union 2 (OÖ)1447.051618.13Puttinger DanielLixl HaraldBrunhuemer Klaus
41ASKÖ FSC Weiz 3 (Stk)1418.681529.42Schallerl HaraldFink DietmarSchlegl Harald
42FSV Feldkirchen 2 (Ktn)1407.131675.9Feichter KonradTripolt HeinzGabalier Silvester
43FC St.Johann in Tirol 3 (T)1389.621694.38Embacher MartinGruber StephanStrobl Josef
44SFC Tulln 1 (NÖ)1354.661685.56Schwan MiguelStarkl LudwigFlicker Raoul
45FSG Steir. Oberland 2 (Stk)1348.931498.71Hasler ThomasBrantner ReinhardSchmid Johann
46ASKÖ FSV Linz 1 (OÖ)1336.151604.72Mayrhofer KatrinLackner HerbertGrubhofer Gerhard
47SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf 4 (OÖ)1309.181540.76Federlehner AlfredEnzenebner JosefEder Franz
48Union Linz 2 (OÖ)1308.121612.62Siegl HorstForsthuber FlorianWindischbauer Gerhard
49ISV 2 (T)1302.691385.05Hechenberger StefanZingerle MarkusMair Andreas
50SFC Fürstenfeld 1 (Stk)1299.471577.01Koch ChristophDaniel LampelStrutzenberger Alexander
51FTG-AFW 1 (W)1291.931497.06Schlifelner HarrySchmaus ThomasHödl Bernhard
52FRA Wiener Neustadt 6 (NÖ)1290.541623Neuwirth VinzenzSchmölzer AndreasSaumwald Gerhard
53SFC Lungau 1 (Sbg)1284.751615.07Di Bora PeterWieland JohannRausch Josef
54KSV Kapfenberg 2 (Stk)1266.161512.3Braeuer JanReißner DavidMuchitsch Werner
55FSV Nötsch 2 (Ktn)1262.861448.65Klatzer WolfgangKoller JürgenTschofenig Thomas
56USFC Krems 1 (NÖ)1262.21541.6Dietrich MartinMoser-Fürst GeraldSchweiger Franz
57ASKÖ FSC Weiz 4 (Stk)1246.881350.1Santej MichaelHelfer ThomasRiemer Christian
58FRA Wiener Neustadt 7 (NÖ)1243.661506.11Hartmann OlafSalmhofer ChristophHerrnstein Edgar
59FSG Steir. Oberland 3 (Stk)1226.521349.45Reiter BurghartSteinberger WalterKober Michael
60SVA Ausserfern Höfen 1 (T)1184.211279.01Weirather ChristianKarl MichaelSiegele Daniel
61ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf 2 (Stk)1183.351404.97Großschädl PeterWohlmuther MarcoSchober Jürgen
62FRA Wiener Neustadt 8 (NÖ)1179.451510.6Kriz MichaelScheu TillAugustin Dieter
63Hirter Flugsportclub 1 (Ktn)1168.181447.21Tengg KarlKociper FritzRemschnig Gustav
64ISV 3 (T)1157.621446.45Gadner KlausHilber MoritzWartlsteiner Andrea
65SMBC Eferding 1 (OÖ)1154.341400.3Artner RudiMuckenhumer JosefVoglhuber Georg
66SFC Ried 3 (OÖ)1148.671388.61Lechner FriedrichSchachinger HerbertKlein Peter
67FSC Turnau 1 (Stk)1125.331400.04Tesch SiegfriedTösch FranzKohlhuber Christopher
68SFC Tulln 2 (NÖ)1124.471451.49Krobath KarelSchiffleithner KarlHadolt Bernhard
69Schärdinger Flieger Union 3 (OÖ)1120.471312.37Englputzeder HannesKreisl ErichSchlager Larissa
70LSV Salzburg 2 (Sbg)1114.091295.97Fürle ChristianFrauenschuh JohannMarks Gabriel
71FRA Wiener Neustadt 9 (NÖ)1112.731314.39Mair PeterZdesar PeterPühringer Jakob
72ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien 2 (W)1097.681295.49Havemann KathrinHoffmann FabianHynek Christian
73Union Linz 3 (OÖ)1079.051329.71Kübler MartinLadner KarlDonner Georg
74Flugsportzentrum Tirol 1 (T)1076.961322.31Prieler ToniZangerl HubertWalch Ingo
75ISV 4 (T)1075.441252.52Wartlsteiner WalterMayr SiegfriedZoller Benjamin
76SFC Mariazell 2 (Stk)1060.821353.61Dietl ErnstSchweiger GerhardSchuster Karl
77FSV 2000 Stockerau 1 (NÖ)1060.151423.75Janach FritzLiess HerbertBucher Hermann
78Weiße Möve Wels 1 (OÖ)1040.191176.36Beyer AlexanderMatschi HerbertKruml Walter
79KLV-Wolfsberg 1 (Ktn)1039.151241.67Sturmann HaraldRampitsch RolandPirker Franz
80FC St.Johann in Tirol 4 (T)1016.121228.36Gröblacher PaulSalcher ManuelFankhauser Johannes
81Steirische Flugsportunion 2 (Stk)1012.551247.76Wagner HerwigRabensteiner StefanGaisbacher Michael
82Grazer SFV 1 (Stk)1002.841125.05Sommerauer RobertSpörk KnudBrunner Harald
83Vorarlberger Sportflieger 3 (Vbg)952.991143.89Fenkart GuntherLagler GüntherKartnaller Jürgen
84KSV Kapfenberg 3 (Stk)938.421172.81Mayerhofer EngelbertBinder ChristianSimbürger Marc
85AKAFLIEG Graz 2 (Stk)936.851188.67Rossmann SiegfriedSauer ErhardKirchner Karl Georg
86ISV 5 (T)929.421003.63Wille JulianHofer MatthiasEder Manuela
87FC Kufstein 1 (T)916.61950.6Schödl FriedrichHolzknecht AloisSchwärzler Klaus
88USFC Wien 1 (W)897.141073.91Groh AlexanderHorill AntonGross Franz Josef
89ASKÖ FSC Weiz 5 (Stk)891.72997.91Holler ClemensZirngast DanielSchweighofer Christoph
90SFG Villach 1 (Ktn)879.871133.24Tschabuschnig GuentherBaumann HorstRiefenthaler Sebastian
91SMBC Eferding 2 (OÖ)872.29834.75Neumayr MartinSchneeberger LukasReisinger Harald
92FSV Nötsch 3 (Ktn)855.391215.28Brandstätter HubertProbst BernhardMelzer Christian
93FTG-AFW 2 (W)846.021054.21Kaiser FranzKirnbauer BernhardKoller Markus
94LSV Zell/See 1 (Sbg)843.071119.75Frommer JohannAdler LoWeissacher Peter
95FRA Wiener Neustadt 10 (NÖ)838.45975.34Mrazek JohannesFrank DanielZemann Martin
96SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf 5 (OÖ)833.08914.37Ortner KarlHaslinger ClemensGrünberger Martin
97SFC Tulln 3 (NÖ)824.431003.35Knopf MatthiasSchuster JuergenNiedl Erich
98FSG Steir. Oberland 4 (Stk)792.09828.59Zilke ThomasFeierl MarkusFraissl Kurt
99USFC Trieben 3 (Stk)775.84908.89Eigenthaler JosefSodamin DinoUrbscheit Martin
100FG Waldviertel 2 (NÖ)775.32966.13Sauer ErichAchleitner ChristianDaim Paul
101FRA Wiener Neustadt 11 (NÖ)774.25909.82Leonardelli MichaelLaga AndreasSponer Werner
102ISV 6 (T)743.98871.2Hudler AndreasNeubauer SiegfriedSparber Thomas
103Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs 2 (NÖ)732.61865.6Steiner AdalbertSteininger AlbinStockinger Martin
104ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien 3 (W)704.58952.97Türk ElmarZach KarlSageder Gerhard
105Union Linz 4 (OÖ)627.22733.06Stütz MatthiasMüller GünterRois Markus
106Vorarlberger Sportflieger 4 (Vbg)619.5730.92Mennel HelmutSpiegel MartinFenkart Philipp
107Schärdinger Flieger Union 4 (OÖ)593.86608.61Reisenberger MichaelAichlseder BenediktFischer Franz
108FRA Wiener Neustadt 12 (NÖ)588.74693.05Dunst WolframIvanova RositsaPirker Martin
109SFC Mariazell 3 (Stk)581.21813.24Lasinger KurtSchwarz WernerRauth Helmut
110FSV Nötsch 4 (Ktn)578.83786.99Bernsteiner OswaldPinter GottfriedKroisenbacher Bernhard
111FSG Steir. Oberland 5 (Stk)513.83580.86Rinößl Robert Meier SusanneSchachner Roman
112ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien 4 (W)507.47586Botz DanielSchmidt JonathanSchell Johannes
113SFC Mariazell 4 (Stk)406.23526.08Steurer GünterKlopf RolandKellner Friedrich
114FRA Wiener Neustadt 13 (NÖ)363.94442.76Schotter FelixFeinäugle RolandSchara Robert
115Wiener SFC 3 Möven 1 (W)345.2392.32Dücker-Plettenberg FerdinandSchaff HelmutBinder Harald
116SFC Ried 4 (OÖ)335.99385.35Kaltseis MichaelKitzmüller KlausAichriedler Martin
117ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien 5 (W)309.39410.45Pannagl JosefTrost AndreasValenta Manuel
Anzahl: 117
Summe Punkte: 144966.05
Summe Km: 174304.49

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop