Top tolle Flüge (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotDatumkmPktStimmenBewertung
1Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)03.06.904.91805.63[22]
2Achleitner Guido (T)25.04.1514.03931.07[18]
3Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)25.04.1019.43864.88[17]
4Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)14.05.916.90796.09[13]
5Hoffmann Fabian (W)11.06.747.65535.53[12]
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)04.04.1365.27868.17[11]
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)21.04.968.13727.53[10]
8Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)27.06.851.78827.46[10]
9Rass Michael (T)04.04.1339.70817.78[9]
10Eingang Hermann (Stk)04.04.1152.30810.47[9]
11Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)25.04.1029.13863.46[9]
12Heinrich Christian (OÖ)01.11.962.74636.84[9]
13Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)14.05.1160.35901.29[8]
14Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)24.04.1140.02868.65[8]
15Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)23.05.1043.69855.86[8]
16Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)20.04.743.00658.85[8]
17Eingang Hermann (Stk)27.06.953.54857.82[7]
18Haupt Stephan (W)14.10.693.45575.82[7]
19Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)28.06.685.34665.20[7]
20Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)01.11.613.64516.27[7]
21Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)07.05.516.83513.76[7]
22Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)12.06.1323.05949.66[6]
23Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)14.05.1080.99877.48[6]
24Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)03.04.1031.72857.46[6]
25Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)03.06.1012.60872.42[6]
26Hauser Dietmar (W)03.06.1004.95866.31[6]
27Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)01.05.978.77826.60[6]
28Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)16.07.870.93742.49[6]
29Rass Michael (T)12.06.1150.03705.26[5]
30Tomani Gerhard (Stk)03.06.1037.12773.39[5]
31Haupt Stephan (W)11.06.986.06638.35[5]
32Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)02.06.902.60852.25[5]
33Huss Berndt (Ktn)14.05.782.66637.62[5]
34Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)19.04.492.74450.79[5]
35Podivin Markus (W)19.04.397.37379.03[5]
36Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)25.06.199.93345.93[5]
37Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)11.06.1163.98809.45[4]
38Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)03.06.1038.63737.11[4]
39Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)09.07.1003.11813.99[4]
40Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)14.10.989.44748.93[4]
41Haider Andy (Stk)03.06.973.80792.24[4]
42Leitner Bernhard (T)01.05.969.05751.28[4]
43Eingang Hermann (Stk)17.04.967.11737.67[4]
44Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)18.04.941.24760.21[4]
45Stessl Martin (Stk)16.04.882.41717.04[4]
46Lemmerer Simon (Stk)18.05.712.77541.60[4]
47Mair Peter (NÖ)19.04.702.32667.99[4]
48Lemmerer Simon (Stk)22.04.680.52582.38[4]
49Furtschegger Tobias (T)01.05.653.55646.92[4]
50Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)28.06.502.10431.59[4]
51Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)28.12.411.89346.77[4]
52Kübler Martin (OÖ)03.06.377.23449.34[4]
53Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)15.10.335.23238.08[4]
54Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)24.05.228.89418.33[4]
55Eingang Hermann (Stk)04.06.953.79858.90[3]
56Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)03.06.876.85758.68[3]
57Eingang Hermann (Stk)02.04.863.21593.25[3]
58Brandner Andreas (NÖ)24.04.761.57673.44[3]
59Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)10.07.751.19603.65[3]
60Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)18.05.715.97513.12[3]
61Eingang Hermann (Stk)31.03.659.89529.52[3]
62Poll Dietmar (W)19.04.633.58683.22[3]
63Unterrainer Niklas (T)04.06.542.08503.31[3]
64Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)31.03.507.96406.86[3]
65Haupt Stephan (W)11.10.495.09379.81[3]
66Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)11.10.485.00392.31[3]
67Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)26.05.360.61274.95[3]
68Buchner Werner (Ktn)17.07.350.44286.38[3]
69Koruna Robert (T)01.05.329.42238.03[3]
70Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)10.07.208.79186.53[3]
71Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)02.06.208.32375.83[3]
72Frank Daniel (NÖ)11.10.106.8290.42[3]
73Fila Heinrich (Ktn)14.05.1201.26698.00[2]
74Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)03.06.1025.14763.43[2]
75Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)03.06.1006.26797.07[2]
76Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)27.06.1003.01779.18[2]
77Fradl Matthias (NÖ)03.06.990.35741.99[2]
78Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)30.06.977.11728.07[2]
79Rass Michael (T)06.07.945.98590.24[2]
80Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)19.04.941.88806.54[2]
81Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)02.06.921.93747.40[2]
82Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)18.05.912.16645.52[2]
83Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)03.04.909.70721.00[2]
84Stessl Martin (Stk)18.04.906.88743.29[2]
85Tesch Siegfried (Stk)03.06.900.06754.17[2]
86Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)04.06.874.93737.90[2]
87Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)14.10.837.77577.90[2]
88Lemmerer Simon (Stk)03.06.821.58770.60[2]
89Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)25.06.814.31598.30[2]
90Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)16.04.806.59597.43[2]
91Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)14.10.777.64533.56[2]
92Henökl Michael (Stk)16.04.761.96645.73[2]
93Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)25.04.756.04601.32[2]
94Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)06.07.754.09559.46[2]
95Hinterholzer Erich (T)30.06.737.50614.60[2]
96Hinterholzer Erich (T)05.06.732.12601.79[2]
97Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)19.04.729.93618.30[2]
98Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)11.10.715.56527.34[2]
99Pirker Martin (NÖ)25.04.712.50583.81[2]
100Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)06.11.705.59560.84[2]
101Braeuer Jan (Stk)04.06.700.31566.10[2]
102Wagner Klaus (OÖ)28.06.686.76581.02[2]
103Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)01.11.654.16461.82[2]
104Schima Martin (NÖ)17.04.646.71634.33[2]
105Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)16.04.634.80457.80[2]
106Brandner Andreas (NÖ)28.06.621.75545.53[2]
107Jagiello Jan (Stk)06.07.621.59606.41[2]
108Unterrainer Niklas (T)05.06.610.68518.82[2]
109Paul Irmgard (W)21.04.604.48566.96[2]
110Haupt Stephan (W)01.04.577.19456.95[2]
111Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)02.05.563.25479.45[2]
112Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)09.04.521.11437.13[2]
113Frossard Robert (NÖ)09.04.516.42426.26[2]
114Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)01.06.514.78509.34[2]
115Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)10.10.505.52417.69[2]
116Salcher Manuel (T)04.06.502.38438.55[2]
117Salcher Manuel (T)05.06.480.84447.60[2]
118Haupt Stephan (W)01.11.463.30308.12[2]
119Gröblacher Paul (T)25.06.461.32382.53[2]
120Eder Manuela (T)01.05.407.34372.44[2]
121Kociper Fritz (Ktn)08.06.383.79337.06[2]
122Wartlsteiner Walter (T)02.05.380.40315.81[2]
123Moser Kurt (Ktn)24.05.379.71367.37[2]
124Haupt Stephan (W)10.10.366.35270.25[2]
125Artner Rudi (OÖ)02.06.301.58294.92[2]
126Raith Christian (Stk)29.06.291.32332.21[2]
127Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)19.05.263.83261.81[2]
128Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)07.03.251.35206.72[2]
129Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)20.06.242.86246.90[2]
130Frank Daniel (NÖ)12.06.239.35188.12[2]
131Lanthaler Rene (T)01.05.206.29193.30[2]
132Kübler Martin (OÖ)26.06.189.79237.09[2]
133Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)11.07.184.80162.93[2]
134Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)02.05.177.84129.90[2]
135Laga Andreas (NÖ)24.05.158.33146.88[2]
136Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)03.04.118.7383.79[2]
137Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)01.05.989.19815.91[1]
138Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)03.06.941.38736.32[1]
139Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)05.06.922.63672.17[1]
140Leitner Bernhard (T)19.04.913.07753.99[1]
141Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)04.06.893.58713.52[1]
142Eder Sebastian (OÖ)02.06.881.53668.81[1]
143Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)20.04.878.81751.14[1]
144Eder Sebastian (OÖ)03.06.867.78645.96[1]
145Just Hubert (OÖ)03.06.866.50768.80[1]
146Fila Heinrich (Ktn)03.06.864.59642.75[1]
147Eingang Hermann (Stk)02.05.861.10752.13[1]
148Friedrich Herbert (Stk)03.06.853.83770.29[1]
149Leitner Bernhard (T)27.06.850.04632.26[1]
150Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)20.04.849.05668.01[1]
151Achleitner Guido (T)06.07.845.92561.94[1]
152Hauser Dietmar (W)02.05.832.70630.99[1]
153Muchitsch Werner (Stk)03.06.827.34611.61[1]
154Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)01.11.820.16587.47[1]
155Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)03.06.815.83652.73[1]
156Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)20.04.809.10653.06[1]
157Friedrich Herbert (Stk)04.06.807.47681.28[1]
158Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)02.06.795.93727.69[1]
159Sturmann Harald (Ktn)03.06.795.90718.26[1]
160Novak Herbert (Stk)03.06.789.50703.07[1]
161Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)17.07.785.05604.23[1]
162Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)18.05.784.97551.50[1]
163Koppler Alexander (OÖ)19.04.778.87615.63[1]
164Riedl Paul (OÖ)03.06.754.13626.49[1]
165Tengg Karl (Ktn)03.06.752.81650.46[1]
166Jagiello Jan (Stk)24.05.743.51720.37[1]
167Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)05.06.742.88565.34[1]
168Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)17.05.740.00538.15[1]
169Sturmann Harald (Ktn)17.04.726.62667.79[1]
170Huber Martin (Ktn)04.06.719.71610.87[1]
171Wagner Klaus (OÖ)02.06.714.31637.17[1]
172Rass Michael (T)27.06.710.29566.98[1]
173Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)04.06.708.39598.06[1]
174Stessl Martin (Stk)25.06.707.41580.87[1]
175Feichter Konrad (Ktn)02.05.705.86574.80[1]
176Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)03.06.704.52603.51[1]
177Vilics Alexander (NÖ)02.06.701.77528.42[1]
178Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)03.06.698.44533.49[1]
179Widmann Johann (NÖ)21.04.691.39553.22[1]
180Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)02.05.689.22570.81[1]
181Reißner David (Stk)06.07.678.76518.95[1]
182Wieland Johann (Sbg)03.06.677.20591.52[1]
183Fradl Matthias (NÖ)19.04.670.62538.58[1]
184Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)19.04.670.26568.35[1]
185Donner Georg (OÖ)05.06.668.41599.83[1]
186Novak Herbert (Stk)02.05.666.12559.93[1]
187Urbscheit Martin (Stk)18.04.664.16632.16[1]
188Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)13.06.662.05603.01[1]
189Embacher Martin (T)30.06.659.85605.47[1]
190Donner Georg (OÖ)04.06.659.39611.21[1]
191Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)05.06.647.38479.73[1]
192Tesch Siegfried (Stk)16.04.642.06508.29[1]
193Zdesar Peter (NÖ)17.04.637.18461.79[1]
194Lemmerer Simon (Stk)17.04.636.10619.53[1]
195Brandner Andreas (NÖ)21.04.635.80493.15[1]
196Kubasa Georg (Stk)03.06.631.95550.66[1]
197Horvath Walter (NÖ)22.04.628.05527.79[1]
198Widmann Johann (NÖ)02.05.606.27482.49[1]
199Dornauer Benedikt (T)30.06.604.78539.45[1]
200Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)02.06.602.31431.24[1]
201Henökl Michael (Stk)29.06.601.19512.93[1]
202Dahms Christian (T)19.06.590.47404.55[1]
203Wagner Klaus (OÖ)19.06.585.21523.81[1]
204Widmann Johann (NÖ)19.04.580.39462.28[1]
205Wassipaul Manfred (W)22.04.577.71484.36[1]
206Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)03.06.577.45548.52[1]
207Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)19.04.573.76501.45[1]
208Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)11.06.570.89468.97[1]
209Augustin Dieter (NÖ)18.05.567.91471.89[1]
210Wartlsteiner Walter (T)07.06.567.06397.53[1]
211Stessl Martin (Stk)03.04.563.62463.27[1]
212Holzer Johannes (NÖ)16.04.560.33377.55[1]
213Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)02.06.557.45473.05[1]
214Hoffmann Fabian (W)21.04.548.03500.79[1]
215Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)03.06.542.62427.49[1]
216Stessl Martin (Stk)29.06.540.70444.03[1]
217Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)17.04.540.59437.73[1]
218Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)01.05.536.62512.74[1]
219Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)19.04.536.38368.53[1]
220Poll Dietmar (W)20.04.535.52616.68[1]
221Stockinger Martin (NÖ)04.06.534.81463.62[1]
222Hosner Josef (OÖ)02.06.533.82513.15[1]
223Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)16.04.527.95403.96[1]
224Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)19.05.526.37341.58[1]
225Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)02.04.523.16373.79[1]
226Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)24.05.519.70374.32[1]
227Bernhard Paul (Stk)28.06.518.23403.04[1]
228Simbürger Marc (Stk)03.06.516.75484.24[1]
229Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)02.06.510.66431.53[1]
230Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)01.05.508.68381.38[1]
231Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)26.06.505.82348.34[1]
232Gramer Raphael (OÖ)05.06.503.55446.97[1]
233Leitgeb Josef (W)04.06.501.64462.17[1]
234Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)04.06.501.03409.69[1]
235Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)09.06.500.78395.14[1]
236Unterrainer Niklas (T)03.06.491.35459.86[1]
237Wartlsteiner Walter (T)31.10.489.62353.69[1]
238Mair Peter (NÖ)20.04.478.53397.77[1]
239Henökl Michael (Stk)07.06.469.96385.95[1]
240Donner Georg (OÖ)03.06.468.63434.77[1]
241Reiter Burghart (Stk)24.04.467.61464.44[1]
242Pirker Martin (NÖ)24.05.459.92392.50[1]
243Fürle Christian (Sbg)18.04.454.43395.25[1]
244Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)04.06.453.52360.28[1]
245Fradl Matthias (NÖ)15.04.452.61362.57[1]
246Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)09.04.448.11399.49[1]
247Dietl Ernst (Stk)19.04.443.26296.21[1]
248Schlegl Harald (Stk)25.05.438.88404.06[1]
249Haupt Stephan (W)15.04.436.40365.03[1]
250Wartlsteiner Walter (T)07.04.430.08293.61[1]
251Daniel Lampel (Stk)19.04.421.48349.01[1]
252Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)01.05.418.63420.81[1]
253Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)24.06.415.06344.77[1]
254Hoffmann Fabian (W)19.04.415.05383.39[1]
255Widmann Johann (NÖ)25.06.410.92324.26[1]
256Strobl Josef (T)26.06.410.16315.25[1]
257Novak Herbert (Stk)09.06.407.50325.53[1]
258Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)07.05.404.26273.24[1]
259Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)29.06.402.20341.09[1]
260Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)04.07.399.77305.76[1]
261Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)04.06.398.29379.04[1]
262Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)18.04.397.46280.36[1]
263Schallerl Harald (Stk)25.06.392.08412.10[1]
264Hirsch Angela (T)02.05.384.35304.79[1]
265Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)03.06.380.42342.58[1]
266Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)14.06.371.14314.90[1]
267Hoffmann Fabian (W)16.04.363.68312.87[1]
268Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)25.05.350.06309.24[1]
269Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)02.05.349.80273.78[1]
270Haupt Stephan (W)06.10.349.72288.58[1]
271Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)07.04.346.94249.52[1]
272Fürle Christian (Sbg)18.05.329.18257.84[1]
273Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)04.07.328.03306.55[1]
274Strobl Josef (T)18.05.324.72241.54[1]
275Eibenberger Josef (Stk)19.04.322.92218.93[1]
276Egger Christian (Ktn)20.04.319.43292.32[1]
277Laga Andreas (NÖ)12.06.318.10221.60[1]
278Hirsch Angela (T)01.05.316.19226.22[1]
279Feichter Konrad (Ktn)06.06.315.83254.16[1]
280Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)15.04.311.27263.58[1]
281Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)21.04.308.67295.96[1]
282Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)24.05.307.12241.17[1]
283Marks Gabriel (Sbg)07.04.306.15263.99[1]
284Kalch Martin (NÖ)03.06.301.63237.06[1]
285Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)26.05.300.96239.40[1]
286Salcher Manuel (T)25.06.300.13279.55[1]
287Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)08.07.297.76259.82[1]
288Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)04.06.293.95307.81[1]
289Wartlsteiner Walter (T)01.11.283.92197.39[1]
290Frank Daniel (NÖ)30.06.283.86257.08[1]
291Zoller Benjamin (T)01.06.281.37235.67[1]
292Ortner Karl (OÖ)14.10.281.26242.23[1]
293Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)09.06.276.65229.28[1]
294Schara Robert (NÖ)12.06.272.67199.36[1]
295Hoffmann Fabian (W)15.04.272.43226.45[1]
296Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)20.04.270.51234.58[1]
297Wartlsteiner Walter (T)11.10.269.22176.94[1]
298Neubauer Siegfried (T)07.04.268.69192.52[1]
299Altrichter Paul (NÖ)15.04.263.25249.51[1]
300Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)14.06.257.97211.98[1]
301Tengg Karl (Ktn)24.03.254.55215.81[1]
302Laga Andreas (NÖ)10.06.251.99184.40[1]
303Thill Dominik (NÖ)06.04.246.61249.16[1]
304Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)24.03.246.12226.01[1]
305Sponer Werner (NÖ)10.06.240.01188.95[1]
306Kalch Martin (NÖ)06.04.237.00184.81[1]
307Kalch Martin (NÖ)16.07.233.74184.39[1]
308Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)11.07.233.50201.55[1]
309Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)09.06.230.25191.68[1]
310Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)06.04.226.43183.94[1]
311Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)08.06.224.39189.64[1]
312Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)10.07.212.73186.54[1]
313Kalch Martin (NÖ)19.04.211.95165.17[1]
314Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)08.07.209.91190.03[1]
315Sommerauer Robert (Stk)22.05.208.97157.45[1]
316Tesch Siegfried (Stk)24.03.203.97146.17[1]
317Kociper Fritz (Ktn)24.03.202.70169.61[1]
318Hoffmann Fabian (W)07.04.202.46153.43[1]
319Götz Julia (W)16.04.193.59188.88[1]
320Kalch Martin (NÖ)20.04.191.47151.03[1]
321Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)08.07.187.28173.15[1]
322Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)01.07.186.54174.34[1]
323Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)02.02.185.54149.90[1]
324Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)09.07.182.85164.69[1]
325Frank Daniel (NÖ)10.06.175.25143.62[1]
326Salcher Manuel (T)25.05.163.54146.98[1]
327Unterrainer Niklas (T)25.05.159.49145.89[1]
328Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)07.04.151.38117.41[1]
329Gramer Raphael (OÖ)31.03.151.11182.86[1]
330Kübler Martin (OÖ)31.03.149.46184.39[1]
331Lux Manuel (Stk)15.06.143.24105.88[1]
332Schara Robert (NÖ)01.06.140.33113.39[1]
333Sommerauer Robert (Stk)11.05.127.7596.94[1]
334Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)14.10.116.3789.32[1]
335Ammer Patrick (NÖ)01.05.111.4886.14[1]
336Taus Thomas (NÖ)10.06.107.8694.19[1]
337Frank Daniel (NÖ)01.06.105.6678.11[1]
Anzahl: 337
Summe Punkte: 158852.5
Summe Km: 194259.86

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop