Top tolle Flüge (sis-at 2020/21)

#PilotDatumkmPktStimmenBewertung
1Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)11.05.1805.651150.12[43]
2Eingang Hermann (Stk)11.05.1796.601081.04[28]
3Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)11.05.1498.991073.74[28]
4Haupt Stephan (W)11.05.1194.32877.38[17]
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)11.05.1514.921050.91[16]
6Eingang Hermann (Stk)25.04.1150.09846.75[16]
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)21.04.1120.22868.20[16]
8Tomani Gerhard (Stk)11.05.1439.54913.53[12]
9Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)31.05.969.94774.22[12]
10Stessl Martin (Stk)08.05.715.66581.82[12]
11Demmerer Heimo (Stk)11.05.1043.61751.55[11]
12Eingang Hermann (Stk)16.04.1009.17814.70[11]
13Lemmerer Simon (Stk)03.06.982.07721.83[10]
14Gramer Raphael (OÖ)08.12.274.51237.30[10]
15Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)11.05.982.65728.83[9]
16Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)16.06.644.60767.28[8]
17Stessl Martin (Stk)06.03.513.88420.13[8]
18Heinrich Christian (OÖ)11.05.1171.22869.62[7]
19Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)20.05.1167.62997.85[7]
20Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)11.05.1086.63802.67[7]
21Eingang Hermann (Stk)23.04.1063.01843.92[7]
22Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)16.06.908.46744.17[7]
23Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)01.06.650.49773.62[7]
24Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)22.03.1009.89812.82[6]
25Henökl Michael (Stk)01.06.996.22841.54[6]
26Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)03.06.879.45702.66[6]
27Stessl Martin (Stk)01.06.896.64735.20[5]
28Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)02.10.793.04610.45[5]
29Altrichter Paul (NÖ)08.05.710.72529.37[5]
30Pirker Herbert (W)11.04.589.26465.81[5]
31Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)07.12.515.44423.90[5]
32Rass Michael (T)28.04.506.04409.28[5]
33Wille Julian (T)10.05.459.01366.45[5]
34Santej Michael (Stk)04.06.436.36425.18[5]
35Eder F. Josef (OÖ)11.05.1152.70709.31[4]
36Stessl Martin (Stk)16.04.1029.17743.82[4]
37Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.1021.73843.24[4]
38Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)28.04.974.52684.94[4]
39Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)11.05.946.47793.88[4]
40Vilics Alexander (NÖ)11.05.930.04594.37[4]
41Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)10.04.903.71634.61[4]
42Henökl Michael (Stk)21.04.874.61726.21[4]
43Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)24.04.842.29691.93[4]
44Amann Werner (Vbg)25.04.801.91655.93[4]
45Henökl Michael (Stk)16.04.794.88677.82[4]
46Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)11.05.736.05612.16[4]
47Zoller Benjamin (T)21.04.705.98553.61[4]
48Schwan Miguel (NÖ)03.05.700.94538.81[4]
49Altrichter Paul (NÖ)23.04.680.17565.69[4]
50Augustin Clemens (T)19.06.667.43515.58[4]
51Wartlsteiner Walter (T)28.04.650.72547.08[4]
52Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)24.04.606.51532.17[4]
53Schlegl Harald (Stk)08.06.529.60449.28[4]
54Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)09.06.486.46397.51[4]
55Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)26.01.330.11275.23[4]
56Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)13.06.1059.34858.57[3]
57Tomani Gerhard (Stk)03.06.1031.58705.49[3]
58Eingang Hermann (Stk)17.06.1029.16831.61[3]
59Haider Andreas (Stk)01.06.1001.50803.29[3]
60Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)21.04.975.28790.56[3]
61Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)16.04.916.09739.79[3]
62Hauser Dietmar (W)23.04.854.10730.89[3]
63Maurer Michael (NÖ)11.05.847.92554.11[3]
64Prior Jakob (T)21.04.796.40699.76[3]
65Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)10.04.786.35580.74[3]
66Stessl Martin (Stk)23.04.776.41625.69[3]
67Porod Klaus (Ktn)08.04.768.13612.59[3]
68Maurer Michael (NÖ)02.06.739.53604.45[3]
69Schwan Miguel (NÖ)08.05.719.55533.94[3]
70Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)17.06.717.37654.71[3]
71Rass Michael (T)27.04.716.16535.42[3]
72Schmaus Thomas (W)01.06.693.85616.11[3]
73Geppert Walter (T)25.04.690.33554.37[3]
74Prior Jakob (T)25.04.673.35583.87[3]
75Augustin Clemens (T)28.04.632.76562.02[3]
76Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)11.04.628.54469.77[3]
77Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)19.06.627.26500.37[3]
78Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)08.12.622.66445.65[3]
79Eingang Hermann (Stk)13.03.617.48485.64[3]
80Zingerle Markus (T)28.04.614.06560.01[3]
81Geppert Walter (T)28.05.602.50484.97[3]
82Novak Herbert (Stk)16.04.579.17474.79[3]
83Wartlsteiner Walter (T)09.05.559.75439.74[3]
84Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)06.03.548.31468.85[3]
85Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)24.04.538.03452.27[3]
86Dietrich Martin (NÖ)01.06.524.95443.52[3]
87Kopff Christian (T)17.06.521.05514.14[3]
88Helfer Thomas (Stk)03.06.517.10490.51[3]
89Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)06.03.510.63420.44[3]
90Eingang Hermann (Stk)06.03.506.20415.96[3]
91Eingang Hermann (Stk)07.12.503.38355.67[3]
92Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)10.04.460.32420.43[3]
93Hoffmann Fabian (W)27.12.403.37291.47[3]
94Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)26.01.303.52255.39[3]
95Wartlsteiner Walter (T)23.10.229.16155.04[3]
96Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)21.05.221.56170.96[3]
97Stessl Martin (Stk)13.02.173.79140.56[3]
98Reithofer Peter (Stk)13.02.156.65142.90[3]
99Burger Stefan (OÖ)26.05.138.23147.11[3]
100Holzer Johannes (NÖ)11.04.137.8198.56[3]
101Rass Michael (T)11.05.1300.39902.56[2]
102Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)01.06.1054.70904.44[2]
103Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)16.06.1026.37732.33[2]
104Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)20.05.1007.51723.47[2]
105Horvath Walter (NÖ)01.06.991.74795.27[2]
106Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)03.06.961.77672.53[2]
107Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)16.06.956.68808.32[2]
108Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)01.06.942.06667.38[2]
109Heinrich Christian (OÖ)31.05.923.25762.09[2]
110Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)03.04.909.78759.38[2]
111Novak Herbert (Stk)21.04.893.65745.19[2]
112Hynek Christian (W)11.05.880.56524.39[2]
113Leitner Bernhard (T)16.04.856.63650.37[2]
114Rausch Josef (Sbg)01.06.840.87645.92[2]
115Zangerl Hubert (T)17.06.830.52709.09[2]
116Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)25.04.807.85621.71[2]
117Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)03.06.769.84640.36[2]
118Pirker Martin (W)01.04.765.97660.41[2]
119Eingang Hermann (Stk)10.04.758.93592.29[2]
120Friedrich Herbert (Stk)08.06.742.41576.96[2]
121Pirker Herbert (W)04.05.737.29582.62[2]
122Widmann Johann (NÖ)01.06.717.55518.60[2]
123Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)10.04.711.30593.44[2]
124Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)26.03.704.90563.15[2]
125Zingerle Markus (T)21.04.700.02560.29[2]
126Holzer Johannes (NÖ)21.04.695.08584.44[2]
127Gramer Raphael (OÖ)03.06.690.00590.28[2]
128Wassipaul Manfred (W)11.05.686.33568.00[2]
129Horvath Walter (NÖ)26.05.682.66460.28[2]
130Prior Jakob (T)28.04.652.99492.22[2]
131Reithofer Peter (Stk)01.06.641.51590.73[2]
132Eingang Hermann (Stk)14.06.639.97516.75[2]
133Santej Michael (Stk)16.06.636.47628.31[2]
134Huss Berndt (Ktn)30.05.634.59540.46[2]
135Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)07.06.632.88518.90[2]
136Sturmann Harald (Ktn)16.06.627.49539.74[2]
137Geppert Walter (T)01.04.621.19479.19[2]
138Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)04.06.615.37495.07[2]
139Heinrich Philip (W)16.06.610.12527.45[2]
140Poll Dietmar (W)01.06.610.07635.12[2]
141Demmerer Heimo (Stk)28.04.597.62494.40[2]
142Valach Ondrej (Stk)11.05.593.14407.88[2]
143Heinrich Christian (OÖ)13.06.587.09500.60[2]
144Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)04.04.585.96485.05[2]
145Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)02.06.576.99540.39[2]
146Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)09.05.575.20510.99[2]
147Leitner Bernhard (T)28.03.559.77438.39[2]
148Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)01.06.508.35385.73[2]
149Zoller Benjamin (T)25.04.492.77378.95[2]
150Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)10.04.479.78384.89[2]
151Embacher Martin (T)04.04.469.05388.75[2]
152Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)16.06.451.86426.52[2]
153Koppler Alexander (OÖ)24.05.446.03313.29[2]
154Zingerle Markus (T)03.05.443.83385.70[2]
155Tösch Franz (Stk)04.06.436.97364.03[2]
156Wagner Klaus (OÖ)29.05.432.56401.78[2]
157Bernhard Paul (Stk)26.10.415.93299.01[2]
158Furtschegger Tobias (T)11.04.411.22325.12[2]
159Hoffmann Fabian (W)03.10.401.72313.63[2]
160Sturmann Harald (Ktn)17.06.399.90351.83[2]
161Zoller Benjamin (T)11.04.395.21310.08[2]
162Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)01.06.392.30503.45[2]
163Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)24.05.377.61281.85[2]
164Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)28.12.334.12243.39[2]
165Czech Roman (NÖ)26.05.324.06240.21[2]
166Eingang Hermann (Stk)26.02.307.70244.08[2]
167Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)28.04.304.87223.66[2]
168Feierl Markus (Stk)26.03.304.36288.22[2]
169Vilics Alexander (NÖ)05.06.302.71215.84[2]
170Heinrich Philip (W)27.12.297.15238.25[2]
171Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)29.05.272.26226.64[2]
172Mitterer Hannes (T)28.04.246.76214.95[2]
173Geppert Walter (T)21.02.211.73152.91[2]
174Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)25.04.203.33230.78[2]
175Wartlsteiner Walter (T)18.10.189.97137.90[2]
176Schotter Felix (NÖ)08.03.188.38167.91[2]
177Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)20.10.181.04134.49[2]
178Zoller Benjamin (T)23.10.172.85119.72[2]
179Wartlsteiner Walter (T)20.10.170.45132.07[2]
180Zingerle Markus (T)16.05.164.55143.00[2]
181Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)12.02.160.54166.56[2]
182Dornauer Benedikt (T)26.10.159.34133.77[2]
183Heinrich Philip (W)26.10.145.96125.68[2]
184Hoffmann Fabian (W)28.12.130.38101.01[2]
185Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)08.12.129.34102.36[2]
186Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)06.03.122.32113.97[2]
187Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)11.01.111.1071.08[2]
188Tomani Gerhard (Stk)16.06.1067.93718.27[1]
189Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)16.06.1023.33836.32[1]
190Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)01.06.1013.91834.37[1]
191Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)16.06.973.74782.53[1]
192Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)01.06.942.25757.51[1]
193Novak Herbert (Stk)16.06.938.94753.20[1]
194Stessl Martin (Stk)17.06.927.58771.32[1]
195Tesch Siegfried (Stk)16.06.919.90758.16[1]
196Eibel Heinz (Stk)01.06.917.20736.78[1]
197Leitner Bernhard (T)04.10.912.03653.55[1]
198Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)24.04.904.72711.21[1]
199Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)01.06.903.05729.52[1]
200Henökl Michael (Stk)16.06.898.72766.51[1]
201Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)01.06.895.62802.39[1]
202Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)03.06.892.86644.60[1]
203Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)21.04.875.91694.59[1]
204Geppert Walter (T)16.04.858.18649.47[1]
205Eingang Hermann (Stk)04.06.853.47552.32[1]
206Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)23.04.829.12698.86[1]
207Porod Klaus (Ktn)31.05.817.30701.31[1]
208Rausch Josef (Sbg)16.06.809.91611.66[1]
209Fradl Matthias (NÖ)10.04.804.57572.05[1]
210Bernhard Paul (Stk)16.04.804.34633.03[1]
211Novak Herbert (Stk)01.06.798.45675.21[1]
212Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)17.06.789.79625.29[1]
213Stessl Martin (Stk)25.04.785.68634.02[1]
214Feichter Konrad (Ktn)31.05.780.67660.48[1]
215Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)10.04.780.19561.38[1]
216Sturm Michael (NÖ)03.06.778.50587.77[1]
217Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)23.04.768.36650.41[1]
218Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)31.05.746.66614.15[1]
219Fauner Arnold (Stk)16.06.745.43615.34[1]
220Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)09.05.738.89578.48[1]
221Eingang Hermann (Stk)26.03.736.68534.05[1]
222Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)25.04.736.58579.51[1]
223Wagner Klaus (OÖ)13.06.731.03616.33[1]
224Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)21.04.726.16687.49[1]
225Widmann Johann (NÖ)17.06.725.75597.18[1]
226Habersatter Georg (Stk)01.06.722.59597.58[1]
227Friedrich Herbert (Stk)16.04.716.63616.26[1]
228Augustin Dieter (NÖ)01.06.711.27594.80[1]
229Scheiber Josef (T)01.06.710.24590.00[1]
230Eingang Hermann (Stk)01.04.705.67561.03[1]
231Pirker Peter (Stk)16.06.702.06718.54[1]
232Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)16.06.680.97496.56[1]
233Sauer Erhard (Stk)16.06.671.64423.05[1]
234Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)25.04.669.38536.20[1]
235Leitner Bernhard (T)01.04.658.58520.35[1]
236Jagiello Jan (Stk)08.05.655.39499.26[1]
237Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)01.06.652.00554.36[1]
238Mulle Tino (Stk)23.04.651.34547.20[1]
239Tösch Franz (Stk)16.06.641.39599.37[1]
240Eingang Hermann (Stk)28.03.638.57483.84[1]
241Hudler Andreas (T)16.04.626.81529.49[1]
242Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)13.06.620.05533.57[1]
243Reithofer Peter (Stk)03.06.615.40560.30[1]
244Jagiello Jan (Stk)01.04.613.12530.43[1]
245Novak Herbert (Stk)08.06.606.42460.18[1]
246Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)11.05.605.79443.63[1]
247Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)23.04.604.57550.08[1]
248Zangerl Hubert (T)16.04.603.30507.31[1]
249Eder F. Josef (OÖ)03.10.603.07448.30[1]
250Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)16.04.603.02507.59[1]
251Dietrich Martin (NÖ)17.06.600.67501.67[1]
252Sturmann Harald (Ktn)25.04.593.81513.07[1]
253Feichter Konrad (Ktn)24.04.592.55506.83[1]
254Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)20.05.589.15469.21[1]
255Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)31.05.588.33573.60[1]
256Schachinger Michael (NÖ)07.06.586.34482.77[1]
257Eingang Hermann (Stk)04.04.581.82472.33[1]
258Haupt Stephan (W)24.04.580.12488.53[1]
259Bloder Peter (Stk)17.06.579.22534.88[1]
260Tengg Karl (Ktn)31.05.578.70469.56[1]
261Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)16.06.563.65445.10[1]
262Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)17.06.558.02425.84[1]
263Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)03.06.556.91446.33[1]
264Brandner Andreas (NÖ)23.04.555.94488.18[1]
265Schotter Felix (NÖ)16.06.552.38470.55[1]
266Eingang Hermann (Stk)26.05.552.03422.58[1]
267Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)04.04.551.73453.67[1]
268Sturmann Harald (Ktn)12.06.548.80485.66[1]
269Di Bora Peter (Sbg)21.04.547.64427.97[1]
270Kaiser Franz (W)24.04.545.32455.87[1]
271Maurer Michael (NÖ)10.05.537.93443.87[1]
272Holzer Johannes (NÖ)11.05.536.99403.09[1]
273Achleitner Guido (T)10.04.536.61394.60[1]
274Henökl Michael (Stk)08.05.530.98435.14[1]
275Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)24.04.527.88432.29[1]
276Platner Manfred (Ktn)07.04.526.13398.68[1]
277Vilics Alexander (NÖ)10.05.522.98401.07[1]
278Neubauer Siegfried (T)17.06.522.16435.84[1]
279Marks Gabriel (Sbg)19.06.521.85492.22[1]
280Schwan Miguel (NÖ)04.04.521.60406.88[1]
281Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)25.04.520.70393.48[1]
282Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)24.04.517.87414.45[1]
283Widmann Johann (NÖ)26.03.517.70394.94[1]
284Eingang Hermann (Stk)02.10.513.20355.06[1]
285Achleitner Guido (T)24.04.511.78407.19[1]
286Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)08.06.510.31451.26[1]
287Brunner Harald (Stk)31.05.509.39361.90[1]
288Heinrich Christian (OÖ)30.05.507.54411.25[1]
289Fuchs Willi (NÖ)08.05.504.17388.37[1]
290Sommerauer Robert (Stk)01.06.502.41363.27[1]
291Groh Alexander (W)17.06.499.53387.63[1]
292Hinterholzer Erich (T)04.04.497.01443.54[1]
293Henökl Michael (Stk)09.05.496.84412.15[1]
294Helfer Thomas (Stk)17.06.493.57464.10[1]
295Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)01.04.485.96407.68[1]
296Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)30.05.484.34531.41[1]
297Dahms Christian (T)25.04.475.77340.91[1]
298Salcher Manuel (T)28.04.464.83363.32[1]
299Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)23.04.453.34366.84[1]
300Braeuer Jan (Stk)08.05.451.59326.44[1]
301Marks Gabriel (Sbg)21.04.450.90418.80[1]
302Mitterer Hannes (T)21.04.446.62350.89[1]
303Weirather Christian (T)03.06.445.25383.44[1]
304Demmerer Heimo (Stk)25.04.441.63350.27[1]
305Haider Andreas (Stk)31.03.439.88348.52[1]
306Eder F. Josef (OÖ)04.06.425.81338.31[1]
307Widmann Johann (NÖ)26.05.418.91341.52[1]
308Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)13.06.418.16267.46[1]
309Pirker Peter (Stk)03.06.418.16389.11[1]
310Heinrich Philip (W)01.06.412.93377.31[1]
311Brunner Harald (Stk)16.06.409.95355.20[1]
312Zangerl Hubert (T)21.04.405.22361.63[1]
313Schwärzler Klaus (T)01.06.404.77386.76[1]
314Hoffmann Fabian (W)10.04.403.81333.42[1]
315Bernhard Paul (Stk)24.04.400.70311.30[1]
316Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)08.06.397.30322.64[1]
317Weirather Christian (T)24.04.390.58331.15[1]
318Klinger Christian (NÖ)09.06.389.52301.77[1]
319Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)03.06.386.87378.32[1]
320Widmann Johann (NÖ)08.03.382.84294.55[1]
321Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)08.12.379.04295.60[1]
322Ortner Reinhold (Stk)16.04.375.70309.81[1]
323Widmann Johann (NÖ)06.03.374.22298.44[1]
324Habersatter Georg (Stk)08.05.369.86267.77[1]
325Schell Johannes (W)16.06.368.75336.55[1]
326Heinrich Philip (W)03.06.367.22337.88[1]
327Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)01.06.365.32296.21[1]
328Sturmann Harald (Ktn)28.05.365.18302.33[1]
329Geppert Walter (T)13.03.364.70266.69[1]
330Ortner Reinhold (Stk)23.04.360.03290.01[1]
331Geppert Walter (T)28.03.357.61258.45[1]
332Widmann Johann (NÖ)03.06.354.48274.16[1]
333Bernhard Paul (Stk)30.05.353.49289.96[1]
334Schallerl Harald (Stk)17.06.353.47372.67[1]
335Plattner Werner (T)14.06.351.06327.91[1]
336Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)03.04.349.43318.87[1]
337Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)01.05.348.49240.62[1]
338Horvath Walter (NÖ)08.03.343.55271.42[1]
339Furtner Michael (W)16.06.342.50330.85[1]
340Wagner Herwig (Stk)30.05.334.30296.70[1]
341Gröblacher Paul (T)23.04.326.17269.70[1]
342Brunner Harald (Stk)12.06.319.87247.96[1]
343Wartlsteiner Walter (T)13.06.317.81250.17[1]
344Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)01.06.315.53313.01[1]
345Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)04.04.312.89223.30[1]
346Embacher Martin (T)26.10.312.19236.63[1]
347Dahms Christian (T)11.05.310.27192.28[1]
348Widmann Johann (NÖ)28.03.308.15245.34[1]
349Laga Andreas (NÖ)21.04.308.12239.23[1]
350Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)01.04.301.99237.65[1]
351Holzer Johannes (NÖ)16.05.301.13221.98[1]
352Widmann Johann (NÖ)22.01.298.63199.57[1]
353Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)27.12.293.42235.82[1]
354Schober Jürgen (Stk)10.05.290.38327.88[1]
355Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)28.03.275.39222.35[1]
356Wartlsteiner Walter (T)23.05.275.25224.71[1]
357Probst Bernhard (Ktn)03.06.274.00238.82[1]
358Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)06.03.273.38242.28[1]
359Unterrainer Niklas (T)04.04.270.11242.40[1]
360Wartlsteiner Walter (T)25.04.267.11214.14[1]
361Sommerauer Robert (Stk)30.03.261.96170.68[1]
362Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)13.06.261.59212.45[1]
363Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)01.04.261.17201.39[1]
364Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)28.05.252.91297.71[1]
365Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)31.03.249.35202.45[1]
366Neubauer Siegfried (T)13.03.247.84170.17[1]
367Wille Julian (T)02.04.244.83200.04[1]
368Brunner Harald (Stk)28.05.244.75213.87[1]
369Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)16.05.244.47214.53[1]
370Götz Julia (W)08.05.242.25224.66[1]
371Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)28.02.237.85198.73[1]
372Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)11.05.234.78176.97[1]
373Altrichter Paul (NÖ)15.04.233.73188.75[1]
374Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)18.02.232.46181.20[1]
375Loibl Tom (NÖ)03.06.230.40197.52[1]
376Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)18.02.224.94177.89[1]
377Widmann Johann (NÖ)07.11.224.91180.46[1]
378Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)25.04.224.75190.36[1]
379Porod Klaus (Ktn)05.04.223.91189.41[1]
380Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)24.04.222.90262.17[1]
381Steininger Albin (NÖ)08.05.221.12199.38[1]
382Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)04.04.219.59189.74[1]
383Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)20.06.214.29166.70[1]
384Wartlsteiner Walter (T)10.05.210.21155.70[1]
385Heinrich Philip (W)06.03.209.32193.66[1]
386Wartlsteiner Walter (T)02.04.208.59169.35[1]
387Sturmann Harald (Ktn)30.03.208.14179.97[1]
388Sommerauer Robert (Stk)12.06.206.64171.81[1]
389Pippan Vincent (OÖ)30.05.197.32186.91[1]
390Horvath Walter (NÖ)18.02.197.01156.86[1]
391Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)25.04.196.54163.11[1]
392Oberluggauer Andreas (T)28.03.193.34166.29[1]
393Achleitner Guido (T)04.04.187.01158.07[1]
394Prior Jakob (T)01.04.185.91164.86[1]
395Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)26.10.184.80146.32[1]
396Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)12.02.179.10137.71[1]
397Zingerle Markus (T)20.04.175.92193.55[1]
398Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)25.01.173.79149.29[1]
399Sturmann Harald (Ktn)01.04.173.35154.08[1]
400Horvath Walter (NÖ)28.04.172.74132.37[1]
401Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)06.03.168.22128.82[1]
402Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)01.06.167.85165.15[1]
403Kübler Martin (OÖ)30.05.167.24207.66[1]
404Kaiser Simon (T)13.06.165.96189.57[1]
405Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)05.04.162.14179.49[1]
406Valenta Manuel (W)04.10.155.38128.75[1]
407Neubauer Siegfried (T)25.04.150.22106.20[1]
408Wille Julian (T)23.10.150.07118.28[1]
409Widmann Johann (NÖ)18.02.149.39107.74[1]
410Heibl Stefan (OÖ)26.05.148.33132.91[1]
411Donner Georg (OÖ)26.05.146.81148.49[1]
412Koeppner Reinhard (T)24.03.145.10121.23[1]
413Amann Tobias (Vbg)03.06.143.26133.55[1]
414Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)23.10.142.99109.13[1]
415Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)25.04.142.40112.28[1]
416Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)13.02.133.89108.40[1]
417Neubauer Siegfried (T)23.10.133.26110.05[1]
418Widmann Johann (NÖ)25.02.132.4893.48[1]
419Schotter Felix (NÖ)14.02.131.11112.16[1]
420Neubauer Siegfried (T)28.03.127.4592.75[1]
421Widmann Johann (NÖ)07.01.126.8791.61[1]
422Eingang Hermann (Stk)15.11.126.7086.86[1]
423Neubauer Siegfried (T)01.04.123.3498.38[1]
424Artner Rudi (OÖ)17.06.121.89124.36[1]
425Leitner Bernhard (T)21.02.121.0181.77[1]
426Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)12.03.120.8596.62[1]
427Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)09.04.119.34138.03[1]
428Fankhauser Johannes (T)11.04.119.2499.24[1]
429Horvath Walter (NÖ)22.01.118.9883.78[1]
430Holzer Johannes (NÖ)28.04.115.6874.30[1]
431Horvath Walter (NÖ)07.01.114.0380.66[1]
432Wartlsteiner Walter (T)21.02.113.0192.26[1]
433Mair Florian (OÖ)30.05.110.50118.25[1]
434Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)25.10.110.0982.62[1]
435Derflinger Michael (W)03.06.109.0797.75[1]
436Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)03.01.107.7485.75[1]
437Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)07.01.103.3479.53[1]
Anzahl: 437
Summe Punkte: 188734.44
Summe Km: 234298.42

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop