Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2005/6)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Prodinger Uwe (T)08.06.ASH 25 (OE-5577)850.561103.84
2Eder F. Josef (OÖ)20.07.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)829.861074.81
3Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)11.05.ASW 20 (OE-5428)820.95908.82
4Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)22.04.ASW 19 (OE-5235)819.88846.93
5Lackner Andreas (OÖ)11.05.ASH 25E (OE-9359)804.961013.49
6Rath Peter (Stk)11.05.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)802.751009.92
7Koller Andreas (Stk)12.05.ASW 17 (OE-5214)775.19925.88
8Schicker Ernst (W)16.07.ASW 20 (D-1648)767.47863.09
9Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)19.07.ASW 20 (OE-5694)759.17839.88
10Lackner Herbert (OÖ)14.06.ASH 26E (D-KRLH)726.19874.12
11Lewandowski Markus (T)11.05.ASW 19 (D-1144)704.03706.74
12Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)20.07.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)691.77865.47
13Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)13.06.ASW 20 (D-1722)687.67759.30
14Derntl Johann (OÖ)20.07.ASW 28 (D-5718)685.83746.96
15Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)22.04.ASW 20 Top (D-KIKA)647.05717.23
16Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)03.07.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)644.16774.73
17Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)15.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)640.69710.62
18Dunkl Guenter (T)20.07.ASH 26E (D-KAGD)624.28786.40
19Widmann Johann (NÖ)11.07.ASH 26E (OE-9426)616.11741.36
20Karl Michael (T)27.07.ASW 15 (OE-0976)610.36607.45
21Schelm Thomas (NÖ)12.06.ASW 15 (OE-0961)606.67623.50
22Weirather Christian (T)11.06.ASW 24 (D-6664)589.36641.74
23Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)12.05.ASW 28 (OE-5699)587.08672.79
24Schwind Christian (T)04.05.ASH 25 (OE-5577)585.09760.70
25Fink Dietmar (Stk)11.05.ASK 21 (OE-5662)580.98537.90
26Pinter Christian (Stk)12.05.ASW 19 (OE-5070)578.47579.51
27Mussmann Reinhard (T)25.07.ASH 25 (OE-5562)574.75718.74
28Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)12.05.ASW 20 16,6m (OE-5400)560.98630.31
29Schallerl Harald (Stk)12.05.ASK 21 (OE-5662)550.20511.36
30Ebner Hugo (T)12.05.ASW 28 (D-8028)542.80605.67
31Pirker Peter (Stk)11.06.ASW 15 (OE-0921)532.71523.47
32Freudhofer Franz (Stk)15.06.ASW 20 (OE-5219)519.56572.49
33Hallbrucker Aurel (T)21.04.ASH 25 (OE-5577)509.86633.67
34Staud Oswald (T)11.07.ASW 20 (OE-5292)505.41559.10
35Suchanek Christian (Stk)15.06.ASW 15 (OE-5104)499.42512.56
36Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)11.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)497.70606.06
37Ahorner Leander (Stk)22.04.ASH 26E (D-KWAL)490.36602.93
38Zwirner Klaus (T)15.06.ASK 23 (D-3310)489.70454.30
39Kranebitter Kurt (T)14.06.ASW 20 (OE-5292)489.38572.97
40Heumesser Gottfried (W)15.06.ASW 20 16,6m (OE-5339)485.39566.18
41Wieland Johann (Sbg)11.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)481.34480.83
42Sommerauer Robert (Stk)13.06.ASW 24 (OE-5518)479.10521.63
43Aigner Thomas (OÖ)26.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)478.75590.37
44Strasser Patrick (Stk)11.05.ASW 19 (OE-5166)461.08463.38
45Kaufhold Franz (T)12.05.ASK 21 (OE-5366)442.75427.56
46Rosner Lukas (T)07.05.Ka 8 (OE-0772)436.50343.56
47Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)11.06.Ka 8 (OE-0678)427.58337.88
48Maresova Lucie (T)07.05.Ka 8 (OE-5385)425.47335.49
49Moser Christoph (T)22.04.Ka 8 (OE-0772)424.16332.91
50Kraus Ralf (OÖ)15.06.Ka 8 (OE-0678)423.56333.84
51Derold Christian (T)11.05.Ka 8 (OE-0772)421.48330.20
52Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)30.07.ASH 26E (D-KWHF)415.93509.61
53Leitner Uwe (Stk)15.06.ASW 15 (OE-0946)414.89417.91
54Meusburger Harald (Sbg)15.06.ASH 26E (D-KDLB)413.75503.71
55Langeneder Christian (OÖ)22.04.Ka 8 (OE-5202)400.24336.93
56Sauer Erich (NÖ)06.05.ASW 24E (D-KELE)393.64427.38
57Schipfer Franz (Sbg)22.04.ASH 26E (D-KDLB)387.31480.14
58Ehgarter Pia (Stk)11.07.ASW 19 (D-1144)376.44391.38
59Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)14.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)376.31456.65
60Schwarz Werner (Stk)11.07.ASK 21 (OE-5536)374.93348.29
61Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)16.07.ASH 25 (OE-5432)367.19463.50
62Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)20.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)366.17452.70
63Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)11.06.ASH 25 (OE-5577)365.84455.82
64Carotta Christoph (T)04.05.ASK 23 (D-3310)364.70340.02
65Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)16.07.ASH 25 (OE-5521)355.01445.72
66Krüger Hannes (T)02.07.ASH 25 (OE-5577)354.28450.67
67Plangger Johann (T)14.06.ASK 21 (OE-5535)352.48328.28
68Rauter Marco (Stk)12.05.Ka 6 (OE-0773)348.56310.77
69Pack Gerald (Bgl)26.07.ASW 15 (OE-0963)344.06339.33
70Kociper Fritz (Ktn)15.06.ASW 15 (OE-0862)342.50345.19
71Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)15.07.ASK 21 (OE-5281)342.18317.90
72Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)22.07.ASW 20 16,6m (OE-5400)341.13412.85
73Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)22.04.Ka 6 (OE-0722)338.42298.92
74Wartlsteiner Walter (T)11.05.ASW 20 (OE-5292)331.07370.73
75Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)15.06.ASW 15 (OE-0921)329.52333.67
76Vavra Norbert (NÖ)15.07.ASH 25 (OE-5432)327.87411.70
77Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)16.07.ASW 19 (OE-5180)327.03343.85
78Sachs Florian (NÖ)22.04.ASW 19 (OE-5228)324.65332.69
79Loeffler Gerold (T)20.04.ASW 19 (D-4114)316.38328.90
80Scherrer Martin (NÖ)15.06.ASH 25 (OE-5432)308.04385.01
81Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)26.07.Ka 6 (OE-0640)306.86262.69
82Karl Manfred (T)22.07.ASW 15 (OE-0976)299.89309.13
83Schrefl Werner (Stk)20.07.ASK 21 (OE-5536)298.12277.53
84Erb Horst (W)13.06.Ka 7 (OE-0677)294.85226.17
85Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)13.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)290.75355.85
86Ketter Alexander (OÖ)20.07.Ka 8 (D-4373)276.95225.41
87Anich Max (T)01.05.ASW 20 (OE-5292)270.84303.34
88Bennert Werner (Stk)15.06.Ka 6 (OE-0725)260.67229.23
89Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)15.06.Ka 6 (OE-0960)256.09227.33
90Hintermayr Beate (T)15.06.ASK 21 (OE-5280)256.00237.70
91Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)13.06.ASH 26E (D-KDLB)255.83313.73
92Tanda Barnabas (T)03.05.ASW 20 (OE-5292)252.72291.72
93Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)20.04.ASW 15 (D-0868)249.98260.03
94Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)11.06.ASH 25 (OE-5432)249.60313.01
95Brugger Beate (W)12.05.ASW 19 (OE-5174)247.69266.79
96Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)24.04.ASH 26E (OE-9461)242.16293.95
97Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)22.04.ASH 25 (OE-5521)233.76292.22
98Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)19.07.Ka 8 (D-4373)233.57189.67
99Gewessler Robert (Stk)19.06.ASK 21 (OE-5281)229.95217.08
100Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)17.04.ASK 21 (OE-5280)226.58209.86
101Meier Josef (T)04.05.ASK 21 (OE-5535)202.77191.49
102Payr Norbert (T)27.07.ASW 24 (D-6664)198.04221.50
103Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)09.09.ASW 19 (OE-5235)195.56210.45
104Kuepper Christian (NÖ)11.07.Ka 8 (OE-0784)181.57142.67
105Wendy Klaus (NÖ)20.07.Ka 8 (OE-0784)169.53133.66
106Riemer Christian (Stk)30.07.ASW 15 (OE-5159)166.83171.31
107Egger Richard (T)15.06.ASK 21 (OE-5535)156.56148.26
108Moshammer Alfred (W)10.08.Ka 6 (OE-0644)149.06129.32
109Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)13.07.Ka 6 (OE-0640)139.88128.05
110Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)17.07.ASK 21 (OE-5536)111.03104.92
Anzahl: 110
Summe Punkte: 47490.78
Summe Km: 51484.93

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop