Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Achleitner Guido (T)25.04.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)931.071514.03
2Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)24.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)868.651140.02
3Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)04.04.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)868.171365.27
4Rass Michael (T)04.04.ASG 29 18m (D-KGMR)817.781339.70
5Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)03.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)758.68876.85
6Fradl Matthias (NÖ)03.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KGVS)741.99990.35
7Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)04.06.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)737.90874.93
8Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)03.06.ASH 31/21m (OE-9507)736.32941.38
9Fila Heinrich (Ktn)14.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)698.001201.26
10Poll Dietmar (W)19.04.Ka 6 (D-3956)683.22633.58
11Amann Werner (Vbg)02.06.ASG 29 18m (D-9683)669.09815.78
12Reiter Burghart (Stk)21.04.ASW 15 (OE-0978)658.30672.69
13Heinrich Christian (OÖ)01.11.ASH 26E (OE-9461)636.84962.74
14Schelm Thomas (NÖ)03.06.ASW 15 (OE-0961)618.36660.32
15Hinterholzer Erich (T)30.06.ASW 24 (D-6488)614.60737.50
16Prossegger Frank (Sbg)05.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)611.70805.04
17Schmid Johann (Stk)04.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)598.01592.39
18Weingant Dietmar (Stk)02.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)586.77715.21
19Widmann Johann (NÖ)03.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KKVV)580.17722.63
20Pirker Martin (NÖ)21.04.ASG 29E 18m (F-CJMD)567.01695.09
21Braeuer Jan (Stk)04.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)566.10700.31
22Kubasa Georg (Stk)03.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)550.66631.95
23Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)05.06.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)548.56662.71
24Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)21.04.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)548.25693.47
25Schweiger Franz (NÖ)02.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KXAM)546.45695.00
26Bernhard Paul (Stk)10.07.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)542.48672.56
27Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)21.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)533.55668.05
28Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)24.05.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)533.45656.57
29Freudhofer Franz (Stk)21.04.ASW 27 (D-0004)533.19622.24
30Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)30.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)528.56752.66
31Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)09.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)513.70609.39
32Lackner Andreas (OÖ)21.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KFVF)513.13646.60
33Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)17.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)508.46643.93
34Lackner Herbert (OÖ)02.06.ASH 31 (D-KFVF)495.65608.82
35Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)02.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)492.95592.14
36Buchner Werner (Ktn)03.06.ASH 26E (D-KKHR)491.91582.83
37Sommerauer Robert (Stk)24.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)482.77632.18
38Helfer Thomas (Stk)21.04.ASW 19 (OE-5731)478.12521.44
39Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)17.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)471.99624.13
40Steinberger Walter (Stk)17.04.ASW 15 (OE-0978)471.85472.85
41Karl Michael (T)03.06.ASW 15 (OE-5567)464.75467.25
42Neumann Mario (W)21.04.ASW 28 (D-6928)457.54498.58
43Lorenz Günter (Sbg)06.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KCLG)445.12577.15
44Pirker Herbert (W)20.04.ASG 29E 18m (F-CJMD)427.51526.43
45Knittel Peter (T)03.06.ASW 15 (OE-0976)427.06416.34
46Podivin Markus (W)01.04.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)422.08510.65
47Schallerl Harald (Stk)25.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)412.10392.08
48Grünberger Martin (OÖ)05.06.ASK 21 (D-0735)411.47396.32
49Kober Michael (Stk)19.04.ASW 19 (OE-5166)400.24450.82
50Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)17.04.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)387.95488.54
51Frommer Johann (Sbg)04.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)382.71506.78
52Schrentewein Thomas (T)01.06.ASW 20 (D-6420)357.28444.22
53Hoffelner Roland (Stk)24.05.ASW 28 (OE-0999)347.72402.38
54Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)02.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)347.30427.05
55Paul Irmgard (W)31.03.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)345.82420.87
56Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)09.07.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)345.66425.55
57Novak Herbert (Stk)19.04.ASK 21 (OE-5662)338.03355.62
58Raith Christian (Stk)29.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)332.21291.32
59Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)21.04.ASW 15 (OE-5159)324.34336.39
60Santej Michael (Stk)19.04.ASW 15 (OE-5159)320.22333.20
61Kögl Alexander (NÖ)13.06.ASW 20 (OE-5339)319.81378.67
62Havemann Kathrin (W)06.07.ASW 28 (D-6928)319.66352.04
63Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)19.04.ASH 25M (OE-9521)319.24416.53
64Mierswa Michael (OÖ)02.07.ASW 15 (D-8650)304.08314.50
65Weirather Christian (T)17.06.ASW 24 (D-6664)298.20334.27
66Artner Rudi (OÖ)02.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0806)294.92301.58
67Knabl Ernst (Stk)03.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)288.55416.23
68Kreisl Erich (OÖ)02.06.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)278.50310.86
69Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)07.04.ASW 19 (D -7960 )277.95296.39
70Jan Helmut (Stk)17.04.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)275.99327.90
71Großschädl Peter (Stk)22.04.ASW 28 (OE-0999)264.63352.67
72Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)02.05.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)254.81315.34
73Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)24.10.ASK 21 (OE-5735)253.95242.28
74Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)24.05.ASW 19 (OE-5228)252.85274.47
75Thill Dominik (NÖ)06.04.ASW 15 (OE-5025)249.16246.61
76Augustin Clemens (T)18.04.Ka 8 (OE-5295)244.86203.97
77Kalch Martin (NÖ)03.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KKZX)237.06301.63
78Weissacher Peter (Sbg)03.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)235.36311.14
79Huber Michael (Stk)31.03.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)227.31246.15
80Wagner Herwig (Stk)19.04.ASW 27 (D-8255)219.98292.06
81Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)02.05.ASW 28 (OE-0999)218.54255.84
82Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)30.06.ASK 23 (D-8466)218.15250.82
83Dietrich Martin (NÖ)10.07.ASW 19 (OE-5228)190.54205.01
84Frank Daniel (NÖ)12.06.ASK 21 (D-3321)188.12239.35
85Gramer Raphael (OÖ)31.03.Ka 8 (OE-0901)182.86151.11
86Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)02.06.ASW 15 (D-0941)179.63187.98
87Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)02.05.ASK 23 (D-3492)177.37216.32
88Neumayr Martin (OÖ)18.05.ASW 19 (D-2680)172.90189.51
89Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)17.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)165.48163.01
90Zangerl Hubert (T)06.04.ASK 21 (D-9392)152.34162.28
91Fuchs Peter (Stk)20.04.ASK 21 (OE-5536)152.02148.16
92Strobl Florian (T)21.04.ASK 21 (OE-5263)152.00208.75
93Bastiani Simon (T)03.06.ASW 24 (D-6664)145.36168.23
94Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)01.06.ASK 21 (OE-5735)140.42131.12
95Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)15.06.ASK 21 (D-3321)135.00163.75
96Ammer Patrick (NÖ)14.10.ASK 21 (D-3321)112.22123.98
97Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)07.04.ASW 19 (OE-5070)110.89135.25
98Rauth Helmut (Stk)07.05.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KBNG)110.78150.90
99Taus Thomas (NÖ)11.06.ASK 21 (D-3321)108.03123.83
100Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)10.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)107.74115.10
101Fuchs Willi (NÖ)22.04.ASW 19 (OE-5228)106.31131.56
102Koller Jürgen (Ktn)15.07.ASK 21 (OE-5735)97.01114.67
Anzahl: 102
Summe Punkte: 40772.1
Summe Km: 49585.95

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop