Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2012/13)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Schicker Ernst (W)20.06.ASW 20 (D-1648)893.921113.37
2Weirather Christian (T)15.05.ASW 24 (D-6664)798.441053.32
3Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)15.05.ASH 25M (D-KMHG)779.111025.71
4Widmann Johann (NÖ)23.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)765.501026.88
5Langeneder Christian (OÖ)15.05.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)757.421072.46
6Reiter Burghart (Stk)19.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)728.24715.37
7Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)15.05.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)727.20992.31
8Bernhard Paul (Stk)23.07.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)712.72882.80
9Jagiello Lukas (Stk)19.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)712.24836.97
10Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)23.07.ASW 20 (OE-5428)704.91862.77
11Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)23.07.ASW 19 (OE-5158)676.47685.12
12Schmid Johann (Stk)02.08.ASW 15 (OE-0978)665.70677.64
13Freudhofer Franz (Stk)23.07.ASW 20 (OE-5219)658.58755.43
14Vilics Alexander (OÖ)15.05.ASW 24E (D-KAXX)614.87854.05
15Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)01.07.ASW 27 (D-1927)607.48696.25
16Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)23.07.ASW 20 (OE-5400)602.10673.98
17Strausz Thomas (Stk)22.07.ASW 17 (OE-5214)574.03735.63
18Kopececk Harald (OÖ)25.04.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSSX)569.70737.68
19Fila Heinrich (Ktn)21.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)568.44832.09
20Forcher Florian (Bgl)23.07.ASW 19 (D-3847)567.86573.87
21Pinter Christian (Stk)18.05.ASW 19 (OE-5070)554.01574.19
22Huber Michael (Stk)25.04.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)547.48590.73
23Promitzer Thomas (Stk)13.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)538.04530.08
24Paul Irmgard (W)09.05.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)525.46623.64
25Lorenz Günter (Sbg)17.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KCLG)516.48684.35
26Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)12.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)516.15610.58
27Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)02.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)511.84625.54
28Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)01.07.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)504.14608.60
29Eder Sebastian (OÖ)13.06.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)503.57659.39
30Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)23.07.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)502.31615.74
31Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)13.07.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)501.24595.60
32Weingant Dietmar (Stk)26.07.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)488.93700.88
33Karl Michael (T)25.04.ASW 15 (OE-5567)472.50473.91
34Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)17.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)467.41558.87
35Rainer Lukas (T)24.04.Ka 8 (D-5732)460.08408.94
36Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)09.05.ASH 26E (D-KWHF)452.66538.30
37Helfer Thomas (Stk)25.04.ASW 19 (OE-5731)451.78507.58
38Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)27.07.ASW 20 (OE-5694)449.79561.12
39Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)13.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)449.16532.45
40Maurer Michael (Stk)22.07.ASW 24E (PH-1286)432.70477.57
41Achleitner Guido (T)03.08.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)424.94621.45
42Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)24.04.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)421.41501.27
43Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)08.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSSX)419.18506.87
44Wartlsteiner Walter (T)18.06.ASH 25 (OE-5525)414.78533.77
45Wagner Klaus (OÖ)13.07.Ka 8 (OE-5593)407.66317.74
46Heinrich Christian (OÖ)21.08.ASH 26E (OE-9461)404.23481.30
47Krebs Sigi (Ktn)27.07.ASW 15 (OE-5678)393.70411.44
48Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)16.07.ASW 19 (OE-5158)391.50401.98
49Kaiser Franz (W)17.08.ASW 15 (OE-5025)389.65434.52
50Sommerauer Robert (Stk)14.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)382.13460.38
51Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)14.07.ASH 25 (OE-5521)381.87497.36
52Kreisl Erich (OÖ)12.07.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)381.87415.53
53Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)19.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)365.24346.86
54Podivin Markus (W)20.07.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)362.83452.70
55Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)19.06.ASW 15 (D-0868)359.57383.31
56Zingerle Markus (T)17.07.Ka 8 (D-8525)359.42279.00
57Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)09.05.ASW 15 (D-8650)358.60455.09
58Heumesser Gottfried (W)22.07.ASW 20 16,6m (OE-5339)354.40427.03
59Fuchs Willi (NÖ)27.07.ASW 19 (OE-5228)353.43366.11
60Schallerl Harald (Stk)13.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)346.74383.31
61Rath Peter (Stk)11.08.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)342.63448.89
62Perner Siegfried (Sbg)23.07.ASW 15 (OE-5370)339.93391.62
63Soratroi Ernst (T)25.04.ASH 25 (OE-5525)337.90424.11
64Györkös Manuel (Stk)03.08.ASW 15 (OE-5104)331.30339.15
65Hynek Christian (W)09.05.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KXDD)318.13429.98
66Pack Gerald (Bgl)15.08.ASW 15 (OE-0963)312.79313.53
67Göksun Benedict (Stk)13.06.ASW 15 (OE-5104)309.68370.50
68Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)12.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSSX)307.03391.16
69Mulle Tino (Stk)17.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)300.23300.34
70Haffner Sascha (NÖ)11.08.ASW 20 16,6m (D-2873)298.62354.46
71Stockinger Martin (NÖ)25.04.ASW 24E (OE-9473)297.57328.46
72Kronester Walter (T)18.06.ASH 26E (D-KSWJ)296.58353.76
73Raith Christian (Stk)27.07.ASW 19 (OE-5070)286.80304.45
74Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)27.07.ASK 21 (D-9490)286.26276.12
75Ehrler Mira (T)24.04.ASK 13 (D-3987)277.69227.48
76Augustin Christof (T)25.04.Ka 8 (D-5732)270.81214.03
77Liedl Erwin (T)05.06.Ka 8 (OE-0772)257.89214.44
78Knabl Ernst (Stk)27.07.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)252.27368.05
79Schelm Thomas (NÖ)01.07.ASW 15 (OE-0961)246.45253.67
80Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)23.07.ASW 19 (OE-5166)246.15307.69
81Klein Peter (OÖ)13.07.ASW 15 (D-8650)236.95245.30
82Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)11.08.Ka 8 (OE-0561)232.55180.31
83Lechner Christian (Bgl)21.05.ASW 19 (D-3847)231.22304.36
84Fischer Franz (OÖ)13.07.Ka 8 (OE-0814)223.48189.00
85Bloder Peter (Stk)22.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)221.74224.83
86Kögl Alexander (W)23.07.Ka 8 (OE-5059)221.50223.06
87Seebacher Harald (Stk)08.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)217.61243.25
88Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)31.07.ASK 21 (OE-5735)216.07211.79
89Knittel Peter (T)06.07.ASW 15 (OE-0976)209.40230.25
90Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)15.08.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)208.76291.53
91Schüßler Erich (Bgl)03.08.ASW 20 (OE-5400)208.12247.06
92Reder Rafael (T)14.04.ASW 20 (OE-5292)197.10226.48
93Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)18.07.ASW 24 (D-5811)191.51232.90
94Eder Manuela (T)28.05.ASK 21 (OE-5280)189.01191.79
95Haas Walter (T)26.07.ASW 24 (D-6664)188.87236.62
96Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)09.07.ASW 15 (D-2370)188.72207.60
97Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)20.05.Ka 6 (OE-5179)187.70160.85
98Kalcher Peter (Bgl)15.08.Ka 8 (OE-0861)186.18145.77
99Beyer Alexander (OÖ)02.07.Ka 6 (OE-0877)183.08201.80
100Eder Karl-Heinz (Stk)23.07.ASK 21 (OE-5536)179.77224.88
101Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)15.08.ASW 20 (OE-5400)179.60264.04
102Lasinger Kurt (Stk)13.06.ASK 21 (OE-5536)179.29172.55
103Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)10.07.ASW 15 (D-0868)179.00194.35
104Holzknecht Alois (T)16.08.ASK 13 (OE-5211)178.04164.10
105Koruna Robert (T)15.04.ASK 21 (OE-5280)172.27177.79
106Koch Christoph (Stk)08.07.Ka 8 (OE-0743)170.48139.41
107Deiber Gregor (NÖ)15.05.Ka 8 (OE-0645)170.46168.06
108Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)09.07.ASW 24E (OE-9473)164.74238.84
109Gadermayr Max (Sbg)17.08.Ka 8 (OE-5496)164.15149.71
110Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)25.04.ASK 21 (D-7812)158.32150.72
111Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)17.07.ASW 15 (OE-5370)157.39196.10
112Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)09.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)155.26171.42
113Artner Rudi (OÖ)20.07.ASK 21 (D-0735)148.92161.27
114Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)11.08.ASW 19 (D-3847)147.17181.84
115Prikril Julian (NÖ)14.05.Ka 8 (OE-0645)140.61129.02
116Schmarda Michael (Stk)18.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)139.58201.03
117Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)20.07.ASW 19 (OE-5166)137.51159.08
118Gotthart Philipp (Stk)17.07.ASW 19 (OE-5166)134.44146.80
119Hudler Andreas (NÖ)15.04.ASW 15 (OE-0862)134.41144.61
120Schlegl Harald (Stk)15.06.ASW 15 (OE-5159)133.58172.60
121Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)03.08.ASW 19 (OE-5228)133.00149.74
122Pokorny Georg (T)25.04.ASK 13 (OE-5211)129.64107.97
123Neugebauer Martin (T)15.04.Ka 8 (OE-0772)128.83103.53
124Binter Georg (Ktn)18.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)128.69156.96
125Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)23.07.Ka 8 (OE-5496)119.15107.73
126Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)03.08.ASK 21 (OE-5536)117.85111.60
127Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)11.08.ASK 21 (D-3321)113.16134.25
128Weissacher Peter (Sbg)24.04.ASW 28 (OE-5699)112.71145.97
129Madl Fabian (OÖ)15.08.ASW 15 (D-8650)106.90125.53
130Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)30.06.Ka 6 (OE-0877)106.20107.34
131Kluger Horst (Stk)23.07.ASW 19 (OE-5070)105.55140.58
132Probst Bernhard (Ktn)15.06.ASK 21 (OE-5735)100.89114.28
133Aigner Thomas (OÖ)10.11.ASH 26E (OE-9461)93.14119.96
134Scheu Till (NÖ)25.04.ASK 21 (D-3321)85.36103.65
Anzahl: 134
Summe Punkte: 45966.15
Summe Km: 53202.53

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop