Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2020/21)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)11.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KCHG)1081.041796.60
2Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)11.05.ASW 27 (D-1927)802.671086.63
3Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)01.06.Ka 6 (OE-0722)773.62650.49
4Heinrich Christian (OÖ)31.05.ASH 26E (OE-9461)762.09923.25
5Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)16.04.ASH 31/21m (OE-9507)739.79916.09
6Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)11.05.ASW 27 (D-8115)728.83982.65
7Pirker Peter (Stk)16.06.ASW 15 (OE-0921)718.54702.06
8Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)01.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)713.60925.60
9Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)23.04.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)698.86829.12
10Fradl Matthias (NÖ)16.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KGVS)696.13930.47
11Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)24.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)691.93842.29
12Lackner Andreas (OÖ)16.06.ASH 25E (OE-9359)691.92979.25
13Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)01.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)667.01850.65
14Amann Werner (Vbg)25.04.ASG 29 18m (D-9683)655.93801.91
15Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)03.06.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)644.60892.86
16Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)03.06.ASW 24 (OE-5635)640.36769.84
17Poll Dietmar (W)01.06.Ka 6 (D-3956)635.12610.07
18Fila Heinrich (Ktn)23.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)624.01875.56
19Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)01.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)588.43714.26
20Fenkart Gert (Vbg)01.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KCGF)580.83749.12
21Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)21.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)548.88672.46
22Achleitner Guido (T)23.04.ASG 32 Mi (D-KBGA)542.15708.41
23Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)03.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KCFT)541.73858.64
24Sturmann Harald (Ktn)16.06.ASW 20 (D-7684)539.74627.49
25Weingant Dietmar (Stk)03.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)539.56663.04
26Karl Michael (T)31.05.ASW 15 (OE-5567)539.30536.80
27Dahms Christian (T)16.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KKCD)538.58743.31
28Rass Michael (T)27.04.AS 33 Me/18m (D-KNMR)535.42716.16
29Schwan Miguel (NÖ)08.05.ASG 29E 18m (D-KAYP)533.94719.55
30Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)16.06.ASW 28 (OE-0999)522.21617.55
31Widmann Johann (NÖ)01.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KKVV)518.60717.55
32Freudhofer Franz (Stk)03.06.ASW 27 (D-0004)516.21605.67
33Kubasa Georg (Stk)01.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)514.96582.72
34Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)01.06.Ka 8 (OE-5015)503.45392.30
35Scholz Peter (Vbg)30.05.ASW 24 (D-9344)494.09550.72
36Helfer Thomas (Stk)03.06.ASW 19 (OE-5731)490.51517.10
37Havemann Kathrin (W)03.06.ASW 28 (D-6928)485.81530.83
38Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)16.06.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)473.98640.69
39Valach Ondrej (Stk)01.06.ASW 20 (SE-TVX)468.61547.57
40Bernhard Paul (Stk)03.06.ASW 27 (D-8255)457.59580.00
41Hinterholzer Erich (T)04.04.ASW 24 (D-6488)443.54497.01
42Schupfer Mario (Stk)02.06.ASW 15 (OE-5002)442.52451.44
43Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)24.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)432.29527.88
44Sauer Erhard (Stk)16.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KERM)423.05671.64
45Luksch Lukas (Stk)03.06.ASW 19 (OE-5070)420.47428.58
46Schelm Thomas (NÖ)03.06.ASW 24E (D-KJJP)415.45483.57
47Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)16.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)412.05519.35
48Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)16.06.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)407.30526.31
49Braeuer Jan (Stk)24.04.ASW 27 (D-8115)392.57508.88
50Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)10.04.ASH 26E (D-KBAU)391.45507.89
51Neumann Mario (W)04.06.ASW 28 (D-6928)384.52428.45
52Schallerl Harald (Stk)17.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)372.67353.47
53Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)03.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)363.48529.84
54Sommerauer Robert (Stk)01.06.ASW 24 (OE-5518)363.27502.41
55Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)21.04.ASH 26E (OE-9461)357.04428.98
56Eder Franz (OÖ)23.04.ASW 24 (OE-5635)350.90401.81
57Kober Michael (Stk)23.04.ASW 19 (OE-5166)338.65398.54
58Hoffelner Roland (Stk)15.06.ASW 28 (OE-0999)334.09417.53
59Artner Rudi (OÖ)03.06.ASW 19 (D-2680)331.29373.40
60Schober Jürgen (Stk)10.05.Ka 6 (OE-0725)327.88290.38
61Reißner David (Stk)02.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)324.58387.44
62Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)03.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)318.87349.43
63Kalch Martin (NÖ)09.06.ASH 31/21m (D-KKZX)310.91384.53
64Raith Christian (Stk)03.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)307.41267.41
65Weirather Christian (T)08.05.ASW 24 (D-6664)263.43307.07
66Mair Andreas (T)02.06.ASW 20 (D-1575)261.39294.59
67Kaiser Simon (T)24.04.Ka 8 (OE-5287)259.06221.78
68Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)01.04.ASW 24 (OE-5635)237.65301.99
69Kruml Walter (OÖ)04.06.ASK 21 (D-6321)220.19225.83
70Kögl Alexander (NÖ)01.06.ASW 20 (OE-5339)216.98259.51
71Reiter Lukas (OÖ)01.06.Ka 8 (OE-5060)213.24173.11
72Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)09.05.ASW 24 (OE-5635)211.92260.02
73Zingerle Markus (T)20.04.Ka 8 (OE-0772)193.55175.92
74Zangerl Hubert (T)24.04.ASK 21 (D-9392)188.52204.46
75Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)23.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)188.35221.01
76Oberluggauer Andreas (T)08.05.Ka 8 (D-8525)187.55175.57
77Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)21.04.ASK 21 (OE-5662)178.44176.65
78Gramer Raphael (OÖ)23.04.Ka 8 (OE-0901)177.54141.72
79Jan Helmut (Stk)08.05.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)169.14217.52
80Fuchs Willi (NÖ)06.03.ASW 19 (OE-5228)160.52193.80
81Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)04.06.ASW 15 (D-0941)158.67170.49
82Schmarda Michael (Stk)30.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)152.79213.21
83Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)30.05.Ka 6 E (OE-0806)148.32137.57
84Ortner Karl (OÖ)04.04.ASW 24 (OE-5635)142.54157.26
85Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)21.04.ASW 27 (D-8255)129.70177.08
86Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)14.05.ASW 15 (D-8650)124.47135.09
87Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)16.04.ASW 27 (D-8255)123.65154.63
88Hupfer Peter (OÖ)03.06.ASK 23 (OE-5732)122.11122.52
89Dvorak Thomas (W)04.10.ASW 20 (D-1648)113.81136.58
90Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)04.04.ASW 27 (D-8255)108.10133.77
91Prior Jakob (T)26.03.Ka 8 (OE-0772)102.58107.21
92Frommer Johann (Sbg)04.10.ASW 28 (OE-5699)92.24118.65
93Klein Peter (OÖ)10.04.ASH 26E (OE-9461)86.23107.59
Anzahl: 93
Summe Punkte: 38339.56
Summe Km: 46415.7

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop