Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2014/15)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Hallbrucker Aurel (T)04.11.ASH 31/21m (D-KOCM)754.711103.12
2Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)05.07.ASW 27 (D-1927)723.30839.33
3Achleitner Guido (T)04.11.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)691.811040.17
4Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)05.07.ASW 27 (D-8115)672.65802.31
5Fila Heinrich (Ktn)06.04.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)671.371110.16
6Amann Werner (Vbg)16.09.ASG 29 15m (D-9683)664.60885.64
7Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)01.07.ASW 20 (OE-5428)654.18778.96
8Bernhard Paul (Stk)27.05.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)646.821015.00
9Freudhofer Franz (Stk)05.07.ASW 20 (OE-5219)630.48725.22
10Paul Irmgard (W)07.04.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)627.44976.65
11Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)07.04.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)626.331015.68
12Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)05.06.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)624.40763.46
13Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)11.08.ASW 19 (D-7960)611.61629.07
14Schupfer Mario (Stk)04.06.ASW 15 (OE-5002)596.20627.69
15Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)05.07.ASH 25 EB 28 (D-KRGO)591.83743.52
16Widmann Johann (NÖ)12.08.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)588.99738.02
17Steinberger Walter (Stk)04.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)577.41578.01
18Karl Michael (T)12.08.ASW 15 (OE-5567)563.78554.62
19Podivin Markus (W)31.07.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)558.34657.74
20Gold Hugo (NÖ)22.04.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)531.48754.86
21Schmid Johann (Stk)05.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)523.62514.93
22Heinrich Christian (OÖ)18.04.ASH 26E (OE-9461)510.18645.30
23Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)22.07.ASW 19 (OE-5158)498.37508.47
24Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)12.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)493.93656.84
25Brantner Reinhard (Stk)01.07.ASW 20 (D-3323)488.32545.57
26Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)04.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)478.19588.06
27Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)13.04.ASW 27 (D-8115)474.62623.39
28Langeneder Christian (OÖ)12.08.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)469.64569.75
29Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)16.09.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)459.49584.96
30Dvorak Thomas (W)05.07.ASW 20 (D-1648)456.08515.59
31Weirather Christian (T)06.08.ASW 24 (D-6664)452.15508.43
32Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)31.07.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)449.01540.24
33Vilics Alexander (OÖ)04.06.ASW 24E (D-KAXX)448.83525.06
34Sommerauer Robert (Stk)27.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)445.06570.28
35Helfer Thomas (Stk)12.08.ASW 19 (OE-5731)443.89478.70
36Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)31.07.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)443.63541.03
37Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)04.06.ASK 21 (D-9490)442.81416.65
38Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)19.04.ASH 25 (OE-5521)436.30595.67
39Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)31.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)436.29532.39
40Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)12.08.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)432.23554.71
41Huber Michael (Stk)27.05.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)424.84463.58
42Braeuer Jan (Stk)08.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)422.87592.03
43Poll Dietmar (W)10.05.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)408.24502.58
44Maurer Michael (Stk)03.07.ASW 24E (D-KLTS)407.09448.96
45Hoffelner Roland (Stk)04.06.Ka 8 (OE-0947)404.55319.73
46Eder Sebastian (OÖ)04.06.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)393.96511.40
47Frommer Johann (Sbg)05.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)392.44478.39
48Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)31.07.ASW 19 (OE-5131)380.79458.76
49Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)13.08.ASW 28 (OE-0999)364.82448.10
50Kronester Walter (T)05.06.ASH 26E (D-KSWJ)363.24444.37
51Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)31.07.ASW 19 (OE-5228)363.18387.35
52Rath Peter (Stk)11.08.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)345.37429.49
53Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)07.08.ASH 26E (OE-9461)340.15443.53
54Feltl Stephan (W)11.05.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)339.81434.96
55Heumesser Gottfried (W)06.08.ASW 20 16,6m (OE-5339)330.03430.28
56Hynek Christian (W)25.06.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KXDD)319.43406.22
57Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)01.07.ASK 21 (D-6537)308.56293.38
58Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)12.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)303.73285.48
59Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)05.08.ASH 26E (OE-9461)298.07357.18
60Haas Walter (T)02.07.ASW 24 (D-6664)296.83330.64
61Richter-Trummer David (T)11.05.ASK 13 (OE-5211)288.95241.39
62Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)25.04.ASW 15 (D-2370)283.68300.75
63Schelm Thomas (NÖ)05.06.ASW 15 (OE-0961)271.40320.83
64Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)03.04.ASW 19 (OE-5158)267.67332.56
65Schilling Niko (OÖ)04.06.Ka 8 (OE-0814)259.26220.38
66Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)19.03.ASK 21 (D-3321)257.82243.50
67Kreisl Erich (OÖ)04.06.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)255.59332.37
68Weingant Dietmar (Stk)22.08.ASW 27 (D-8115)253.27348.31
69Göksun Benedict (Sbg)10.08.ASW 28 (OE-5699)251.34331.20
70Lechner Christian (Bgl)05.08.ASW 20 (OE-5400)235.97293.67
71Knabl Ernst (Stk)12.08.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)232.52328.07
72Krebs Sigi (Ktn)18.07.ASW 15 (OE-5678)230.52228.72
73Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)22.04.ASW 15 (D-0868)228.60261.88
74Haffner Sascha (NÖ)19.04.ASW 20 16,6m (D-2873)222.94264.48
75Zdesar Peter (NÖ)12.04.ASK 21 (D-3321)222.73221.02
76Soratroi Ernst (T)28.05.ASH 25 (OE-5525)219.38301.27
77Hechenberger Stefan (T)05.06.Ka 8 (D-9216)217.06180.20
78Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)06.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)213.65204.71
79Pack Gerald (Bgl)18.03.ASW 15 (OE-0963)205.65209.59
80Kubasa Georg (Stk)09.08.ASW 28 (D-7928)199.57256.17
81Eder Ing.mag. Karl + Heinz (Stk)19.05.ASW 19 (D-0713)197.89282.09
82Strobl Florian (T)04.07.ASK 21 (OE-5263)197.41207.85
83Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)22.08.ASW 24 (D-5811)195.35240.46
84Wolf Martin (Ktn)13.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)189.03183.36
85Emig Christian (Sbg)07.05.ASW 15 (OE-5370)186.54216.34
86Raith Christian (Stk)04.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)182.21163.24
87Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)06.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)175.46204.29
88Schallerl Harald (Stk)25.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)173.84173.09
89Györkös Manuel (Stk)07.08.ASW 28 (D-7928)172.35200.71
90Wartlsteiner Walter (T)11.07.ASH 25 (OE-5525)169.93223.20
91Jan Helmut (Stk)06.06.ASW 28 (D-7928)168.80247.52
92Fuchs Peter (Stk)05.07.ASK 21 (OE-5536)168.48159.04
93Walch Ingo (T)11.05.ASW 20 (OE-5292)159.87198.83
94Perner Siegfried (Sbg)30.06.ASW 15 (OE-5370)158.84175.37
95Kalcher Peter (Bgl)12.07.Ka 6 (OE-0726)149.09126.87
96Schwegler David (T)21.04.ASK 21 (D-9392)143.61138.18
97Pansy Gerd (Stk)29.08.ASW 28 (OE-0999)142.80172.56
98Schima Martin (NÖ)13.04.ASK 21 (D-3321)141.42144.33
99Schmarda Michael (Stk)17.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)136.06198.80
100Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)19.03.ASG 29 18m (D-7120)134.81168.02
101Kaiser Franz (W)08.08.ASW 15 (OE-5025)134.42144.47
102Wölfler Hans (Stk)14.08.ASW 15 (OE-0978)133.55153.12
103Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)10.08.ASK 21 (D-6537)132.75139.72
104Lasinger Kurt (Stk)05.08.ASK 21 (OE-5536)128.98124.13
105Scheu Florian (NÖ)05.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)127.50159.43
106Gadermayr Max (Sbg)05.07.Ka 8 (OE-5496)123.65138.84
107Großschädl Peter (Stk)19.04.Ka 8 (OE-0947)120.41100.16
108Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)15.04.ASK 21 (D-3321)115.61141.99
109Grabner Klemens (NÖ)01.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)114.87129.68
110Kahlhammer Andreas (T)11.08.ASK 21 (OE-5263)109.19109.21
111Binter Georg (Ktn)07.06.ASK 21 (OE-5735)108.32136.50
112Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)22.07.ASH 26E (OE-9461)107.17127.85
113Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)04.06.ASH 25 (OE-5521)106.38154.85
114Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)18.04.ASH 25 (OE-5521)103.26134.44
115Seiwald Kurt (T)20.06.ASK 21 (OE-5727)102.29120.16
116Fischer Benjamin (Stk)05.06.Ka 8 (OE-0912)99.43101.25
117Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)11.11.ASK 21 (D-3321)97.75102.58
118Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)02.07.Ka 8 (OE-5215)95.20124.31
119Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)12.10.ASW 22BLE (D-KWES)92.66158.19
120Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)22.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)70.06107.60
Anzahl: 120
Summe Punkte: 39483.18
Summe Km: 47675.36

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop