Alexander Schleicher Cup (sis-at 2013/14)

#PilotDatumTypPktkm
1Achleitner Guido (T)08.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSGA)869.551044.32
2Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)08.06.ASW 20 (OE-5428)795.03892.05
3Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)07.06.ASW 27 (D-1927)792.36909.96
4Eder Sebastian (OÖ)04.05.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)761.38959.97
5Langeneder Christian (OÖ)08.06.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)746.11886.19
6Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)08.06.ASH 25 (OE-5521)727.24898.22
7Anich Max (T)07.06.ASW 20 (OE-5292)723.22885.67
8Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)09.06.ASH 26E (D-KRWK)720.71873.88
9Podivin Markus (W)08.06.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)702.17830.77
10Feltl Stephan (W)16.05.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)682.881129.12
11Weirather Christian (T)20.05.ASW 24 (D-6664)679.73751.87
12Poll Dietmar (W)15.04.ASH 25E (D-KBWH)678.35991.46
13Schmid Johann (Stk)08.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)673.56720.66
14Fila Heinrich (Ktn)14.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KFIL)673.161126.76
15Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)08.06.ASW 19 (D-7960)667.44752.37
16Paul Irmgard (W)19.07.ASH 26E (D-KXPP)657.29773.02
17Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)08.06.ASH 25M (D-KMHG)645.42935.16
18Vilics Alexander (OÖ)07.06.ASW 24E (D-KAXX)642.65713.66
19Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)16.04.ASH 26E (D-KTGT)628.41973.20
20Heinrich Christian (OÖ)15.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)621.97736.67
21Karl Michael (T)07.06.ASW 15 (OE-5567)618.46618.80
22Rath Peter (Stk)20.05.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)611.02752.31
23Weingant Dietmar (Stk)07.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)609.75754.96
24Freudhofer Franz (Stk)08.06.ASW 20 (OE-5219)604.09743.67
25Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)07.06.ASH 26E (D-KBHF)596.53735.91
26Strausz Thomas (Stk)08.06.ASW 17 (OE-5214)596.32757.32
27Richter-Trummer David (T)19.07.ASW 15 (D-2370)596.27622.12
28Bernhard Paul (Stk)19.05.ASH 25M (D-KBNG)591.35779.91
29Steinberger Walter (Stk)07.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)590.75589.65
30Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)07.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSSX)587.28813.06
31Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)16.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)582.04684.01
32Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)09.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)569.10647.23
33Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)18.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)556.85718.12
34Dvorak Thomas (W)08.06.ASW 20 (D-1648)549.32609.73
35Maurer Michael (Stk)09.06.ASW 24E (D-KLTS)533.88603.89
36Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)19.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KNLB)531.64650.70
37Gold Hugo (NÖ)08.06.ASH 26E (D-KVAS)530.63632.36
38Widmann Johann (NÖ)20.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KKHK)529.50647.27
39Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)24.05.ASH 31/21m (D-KWWG)527.00704.52
40Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)08.06.ASW 27 (D-8115)518.93791.01
41Krebs Sigi (Ktn)08.06.ASW 15 (OE-5678)517.40520.38
42Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)08.06.ASW 20 (OE-5400)516.40579.85
43Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)08.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)504.04617.71
44Lorenz Günter (Sbg)06.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KCLG)498.60703.85
45Huber Michael (Stk)08.06.ASW 24 Top (D-KHBC)493.29580.37
46Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)08.06.ASW 19 (OE-5158)488.45494.55
47Sommerauer Robert (Stk)24.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)485.68660.74
48Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)09.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)483.41642.51
49Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)09.06.ASW 15 (D-0868)466.76481.25
50Schilling Detlev (OÖ)18.07.Ka 8 (OE-5059)461.59363.42
51Wartlsteiner Walter (T)18.07.ASH 25 (OE-5525)461.51567.98
52Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)06.06.ASG 29E 18m (D-KSSX)457.28636.86
53Kreisl Erich (OÖ)04.05.ASW 24E (D-KAXK)450.74485.39
54Haffner Sascha (NÖ)08.06.ASW 20 16,6m (D-2873)437.87496.93
55Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)15.06.ASH 26E (D-KLPW)432.94515.46
56Lechner Christian (Bgl)10.06.ASW 19 (D-3847)432.51443.64
57Windischer Andreas (T)08.06.Ka 8 (D-8525)421.61326.21
58Stessl Martin (Stk)26.06.ASK 21 (OE-5662)417.42398.74
59Helfer Thomas (Stk)06.06.ASW 19 (OE-5731)413.47440.83
60Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)18.07.ASW 19 (OE-5158)413.38422.40
61Huber Luki (Stk)04.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)408.61385.19
62Walch Ingo (T)08.06.ASW 20 (OE-5292)396.48449.67
63Frommer Johann (Sbg)07.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)393.62435.54
64Raith Christian (Stk)08.06.ASW 19 (OE-5070)373.34387.77
65Kronester Walter (T)20.05.ASH 26E (D-KSWJ)371.93447.06
66Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)07.06.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)369.07488.19
67Dunkl Guenter (T)20.05.ASH 26E (D-KAGD)367.78441.26
68Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)03.07.Ka 8 (OE-5215)356.88274.61
69Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)08.08.ASW 20 (OE-5694)356.48517.23
70Strobl Alexander (Stk)07.06.Ka 6 E (OE-0826)352.17385.92
71Fuchs Willi (NÖ)06.07.ASW 19 (OE-5228)342.19360.62
72Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)10.06.ASW 15 (D-2370)339.51348.63
73Egger Fritz (Ktn)08.06.ASK 21 (OE-5735)325.73308.77
74Strobl Gregor (Bgl)07.04.ASW 20 (OE-5400)325.20379.26
75Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)09.06.ASW 19 (D-3847)324.74338.49
76Eder Karl-Heinz (Stk)16.04.ASW 19 (D-0713)319.67417.17
77Wölfler Hans (Stk)09.06.ASW 15 (OE-0978)312.84316.33
78Beyer Alexander (OÖ)09.06.Ka 6 (OE-0877)308.39268.97
79Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)24.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)296.80343.54
80Hoffelner Roland (Stk)21.05.ASW 19 (OE-5166)291.38302.44
81Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)19.07.ASH 31/21m (D-KERM)291.36359.68
82Damberger Manfred (OÖ)04.06.ASH 26E (D-KTWS)290.54345.16
83Kubasa Georg (Stk)09.06.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)290.30403.37
84Schober Jürgen (Stk)09.06.Ka 6 (OE-0725)289.31249.57
85Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)10.06.ASW 28 (OE-5699)286.71331.90
86Göksun Benedict (Stk)19.05.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)272.26319.65
87Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)15.06.Ka 8 (OE-0814)268.02216.91
88Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)16.04.ASK 21 (D-5427)263.76322.32
89Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)19.06.ASH 26E (OE-9461)247.55301.19
90Haas Martin (T)24.05.ASW 20 (OE-5292)247.46293.94
91Schödl Friedrich (T)22.06.ASK 21 (OE-5535)243.61240.28
92Seebacher Harald (Stk)20.05.Ka 6 E (OE-0797)242.27230.82
93Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)25.05.ASK 21 (D-9490)230.25233.90
94Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)10.06.ASW 15 (D-0868)229.09244.95
95Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)03.07.ASW 24 (D-5811)228.44250.22
96Perner Siegfried (Sbg)19.07.ASW 15 (OE-5370)224.24258.40
97Eder F. Josef (OÖ)28.03.ASW 22BLE (D-KABY)219.07277.73
98Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)24.05.Ka 8 (OE-0912)211.84213.74
99Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)12.04.ASH 26E (OE-9461)210.75262.01
100Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)19.07.ASK 21 (OE-5735)209.82218.16
101Kalcher Peter (Bgl)08.06.Ka 6 (OE-0726)209.07187.14
102Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)02.05.ASW 19 (OE-5166)205.84256.23
103Madl Fabian (OÖ)15.06.ASW 15 (D-8650)201.65204.91
104Walcher Hannes (Sbg)08.05.ASW 28 (OE-5699)200.15248.66
105Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)10.05.ASW 22BLE (D-KWES)198.93260.11
106Trauner Josef (OÖ)04.05.Ka 8 (D-4373)196.82160.96
107Knabl Ernst (Stk)08.08.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)186.37284.39
108Aigner Thomas (OÖ)12.10.ASH 26E (OE-9461)181.43230.15
109Heumesser Gottfried (W)08.08.ASW 20 16,6m (OE-5339)180.09245.55
110Gotthart Philipp (Stk)07.06.ASW 19 (OE-5166)177.10184.07
111Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)01.05.Ka 8 (OE-5593)173.48141.43
112Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)07.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)167.54203.52
113Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)17.08.ASK 21 (OE-5735)161.50153.75
114Koch Christoph (Stk)27.04.Ka 8 (OE-0743)160.89136.12
115Kaiser Franz (W)22.03.ASW 15 (OE-5025)160.49192.53
116Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)04.05.ASW 15 (OE-0946)160.11207.27
117Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)18.06.Ka 8 (OE-0754)156.74151.29
118Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)06.07.ASW 19 (D-3847)154.63207.83
119Weninger Werner (Stk)21.05.ASK 21 (OE-5246)154.23185.28
120Kögl Alexander (NÖ)07.06.Ka 8 (OE-5059)152.05129.31
121Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)30.05.Ka 8 (OE-0561)149.93141.59
122Hynek Christian (W)17.08.ASH 25M >=26m (D-KXDD)149.10194.46
123Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)08.06.ASW 15 (OE-5370)147.88170.97
124Schmarda Michael (Stk)29.05.ASW 24 (OE-5518)147.24196.99
125Eder Manuela (T)23.04.Ka 8 (OE-0772)143.39122.53
126Gutheinz Thomas (T)19.07.ASH 25 (OE-5525)142.40180.87
127Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)16.07.ASK 21 (OE-5735)141.86142.87
128Schriebl Markus (Stk)21.05.Ka 8 (OE-0912)141.82145.44
129Küpper Christian (NÖ)03.07.ASK 21 (D-5427)140.48149.12
130Gadermayr Max (Sbg)07.06.ASW 15 (OE-5370)137.84152.72
131Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)09.04.ASK 21 (OE-5735)129.53120.45
132Deiber Gregor (NÖ)06.07.ASK 21 (D-3321)117.54129.94
133Müller Richard (Ktn)20.05.ASK 21 (OE-5735)111.96142.64
134Jan Helmut (Stk)22.05.ASW 28/18m (D-0828)106.81156.82
135Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)17.08.ASK 21 (D-5427)102.94114.39
136Hopfner Christoph (W)19.01.ASK 21 (D-3931)101.09102.83
137Kluger Horst (Stk)19.07.ASW 19 (OE-5070)100.39138.95
138Mulle Tino (Stk)18.07.ASK 21 (OE-5662)97.07104.19
139Hütter Leo (Ktn)17.08.ASW 15 (OE-0946)96.10103.51
140Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)06.06.ASK 21 (OE-5735)93.48101.04
141Kociper Fritz (Ktn)02.08.ASK 21 (D-7812)90.05106.82
142Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)15.02.ASH 26E (D-KWHF)87.85115.06
143Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)19.06.ASW 15 (D-8650)87.59104.70
144Promitzer Thomas (Stk)01.05.ASW 15 (OE-5159)87.28102.31
145Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)19.07.ASW 19 (D-3847)83.27100.38
Anzahl: 145
Summe Punkte: 53177.15
Summe Km: 62503.25

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop