Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2005/6)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Bennert Werner (Stk)15050.6915314.8735
2Widmann Johann (NÖ)13337.761632845
3Prieler Toni (T)11965.1113845.4724
4Mungenast Peter (Vbg)11174.4413765.2923
5Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)10690.8813050.9228
6Huss Berndt (Ktn)9794.3210709.1122
7Fila Heinrich (Ktn)9675.3510999.4732
8Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)9674.2911304.2818
9Wucherer Heinz (T)9136.511259.8818
10Groeger Bernhard (T)9088.1710965.6616
11Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)8358.618104.1724
12Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)8358.589394.1220
13Wartlsteiner Walter (T)7986.829050.8621
14Bammer Helmut (NÖ)7918.29483.3623
15Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)7730.829538.2218
16Schwind Christian (T)7714.769481.2820
17Platner Manfred (Ktn)7384.268787.9219
18Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)7318.018215.4416
19Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)7211.188878.1419
20Moser Hansjoerg (T)7027.018638.8716
21Reiter Burghart (Stk)7021.717081.8310
22Lutz Andreas (OÖ)6835.477774.0121
23Karl Michael (T)6806.516340.6116
24Lewandowski Markus (T)6478.56637.516
25Friedrich Herbert (Stk)6073.926685.1713
26Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)5948.326410.7410
27Di Bora Peter (Sbg)5932.216584.9616
28Holl Harald (Ktn)5859.876279.4117
29Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)5794.627419.7212
30Koller Andreas (Stk)5774.226798.1210
31Kohlenberger Erich (W)5727.416926.613
32Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)5670.635538.5217
33Treml Josef (Sbg)5622.776963.249
34Lasinger Kurt (Stk)5594.216280.3314
35Kaufhold Franz (T)5569.886078.6914
36Gsodam Andreas (Stk)5356.916103.169
37Siegl Horst (OÖ)5316.415522.0414
38Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)5307.826006.6922
39Koppler Alexander (OÖ)5076.715610.118
40Hackner Werner (W)4962.035804.7116
41Mak Andreas (Ktn)4939.465042.2711
42Wolf Martin (Ktn)4916.315533.914
43Schicker Ernst (W)4882.75589.7110
44Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)4800.155381.17
45Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)4777.174758.713
46Mentasti Johannes (Stk)4765.724444.6513
47Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)4655.215715.5110
48Berger Hubert (Stk)4653.645101.8811
49Hödl Bernhard (W)4642.875707.6813
50Ortner Reinhold (Stk)4612.445564.0115
51Sturmann Harald (Ktn)4596.284644.577
52Paul Irmgard (W)4554.485095.818
53Holzner Christian (Vbg)4550.655504.6918
54Lackner Herbert (OÖ)4475.735407.538
55Bloder Peter (Stk)4388.034474.1110
56Derntl Johann (OÖ)4304.984728.948
57Weingant Dietmar (Stk)4300.895124.897
58Dunkl Guenter (T)4262.655196.711
59Strolz Martin (OÖ)4212.914637.6710
60Wieland Johann (Sbg)4158.684250.2610
61Luidolt Werner (Stk)4104.254678.699
62Wind Gerald (Stk)4097.844156.927
63Jagiello Jan (Stk)4049.954540.3811
64Genser Daniel (Ktn)4027.443909.8412
65Senn Christian (T)4013.214899.178
66Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)3907.694357.459
67Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)3882.124033.410
68Tobler Robert (NÖ)3865.454371.6612
69Hallbrucker Aurel (T)3835.734131.1311
70Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)3806.414174.811
71Prugger Matthias (Stk)3717.784193.6316
72Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)3697.964020.347
73Schelm Claus (NÖ)3681.744467.969
74Fenkart Gert (Vbg)3622.193932.188
75Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)3596.393830.1213
76Scheiber Josef (T)3560.113989.696
77Staud Oswald (T)3547.544077.898
78Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)3538.624314.87
79Mayer Robert (W)3533.583884.4321
80Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)3520.913317.2811
81Augustin Dieter (NÖ)3506.663961.568
82Muchitsch Werner (Stk)3486.53851.625
83Tesch Siegfried (Stk)3477.364238.925
84Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)3456.083864.457
85Podivin Markus (W)3412.643567.1812
86Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)3357.623705.844
87Leitner Bernhard (T)3282.813820.536
88Esser Erik (Stk)3257.893721.676
89Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)3252.353454.1512
90Prodinger Uwe (T)3226.794162.134
91Haider Andy (Stk)3167.243622.665
92Porod Klaus (Ktn)3166.313661.376
93Eder Sebastian (OÖ)3165.023522.739
94Schima Martin (NÖ)3162.543135.087
95Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)3153.573530.396
96Sauer Erhard (Stk)3104.933717.0912
97Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)3096.453117.3512
98Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)3094.832734.7310
99Kopececk Harald (OÖ)3094.193659.136
100Lackner Andreas (OÖ)3089.623859.565
101Steinberger Walter (Stk)3070.363153.495
102Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)3055.783429.2615
103Hynek Thomas (W)3026.883307.546
104Eder F. Josef (OÖ)3025.583956.355
105Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)3015.923336.766
106Romig Friedrich (NÖ)3009.253298.979
107Storka Friedel (NÖ)2993.853618.076
108Schneider Rudolf (T)2984.843324.915
109Weirather Christian (T)2962.053333.948
110Haas Manfred (Ktn)2936.613065.7910
111Rausch Josef (Sbg)2931.063249.2110
112Aigner Thomas (OÖ)2911.743496.898
113Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)2887.33196.8212
114Mussmann Reinhard (T)2843.613595.98
115Demmerer Heimo (Stk)2839.613334.557
116Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)2839.413499.447
117Dietl Ernst (Stk)2789.263212.76
118Forcher Florian (Bgl)2780.113020.668
119Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)2773.293041.267
120Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)2744.313497.478
121Meier Josef (T)2731.693011.5810
122Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)2708.82960.825
123Karner Arnold (Ktn)2696.112775.1913
124Schelm Thomas (NÖ)2682.492702.426
125Rath Peter (Stk)2671.793355.825
126Sturm Michael (NÖ)2663.863064.7311
127Gentilini Walter (Ktn)2659.623002.6210
128Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)2642.563171.187
129Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)2629.253195.697
130Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)2599.543221.1911
131Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)2580.133177.644
132Stein Reinhard (NÖ)2580.022875.0910
133Mayer Walter (NÖ)2579.682797.1810
134Pinter Christian (Stk)2558.992727.517
135Just Hubert (OÖ)2532.252925.684
136Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)2508.822727.834
137Gassner Hilmar (T)2496.892813.14
138Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)2493.292788.35
139Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)2464.662755.645
140Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)2461.882754.744
141Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)2431.462913.374
142Steiner Vic (Stk)2409.052812.75
143Strasser Patrick (Stk)2400.62482.027
144Henökl Michael (Stk)2381.672582.545
145Tomani Gerhard (Stk)2369.883073.074
146Rosner Lukas (T)2361.112146.557
147Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)2353.022658.393
148Zwirner Klaus (T)2344.522341.697
149Maresova Lucie (T)23372190.636
150Pirker Herbert (W)2298.632672.864
151Wassipaul Manfred (W)2277.172780.485
152Eibel Heinz (Stk)2268.852557.125
153Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)2267.12741.745
154Pointl Peter (NÖ)2261.182425.719
155Kolb Sven (Vbg)2257.552801.334
156Kociper Fritz (Ktn)2248.82282.9712
157Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)2235.272464.7414
158Sommerauer Robert (Stk)2211.82486.289
159Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)2206.712257.588
160Schallerl Harald (Stk)2205.872319.467
161Türtscher Albert (Stk)21652360.076
162Plangger Johann (T)2146.442162.714
163Huber Michael (Stk)2124.032084.837
164Lhota Christoph (OÖ)2120.212407.555
165Gasteiger Arno (T)2119.252359.156
166Regensburger Harald (Ktn)2111.042429.368
167Zach Karl (W)2100.372153.858
168Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)2098.822370.910
169Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)2089.852445.096
170Heinrich Christian (OÖ)2058.812228.915
171Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)2045.182332.338
172Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)2042.532271.874
173Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)2026.292480.654
174Fasching Walter (W)2006.32012.795
175Dvorak Thomas (W)1974.022000.710
176Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)1956.812127.235
177Wagner Karl (Stk)1949.972421.744
178Kriz Michael (NÖ)1930.542107.6210
179Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)1929.942118.645
180Votter Gerhard (Stk)1926.032087.384
181Ebner Hugo (T)1924.052178.64
182Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)1891.442108.554
183Milde Andreas (T)1864.182267.286
184Strobl Josef (Sbg)1863.91926.089
185Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)1863.052068.229
186Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)1788.521946.139
187Baumann Horst (Ktn)1782.611999.196
188Steinlechner Christian (T)1779.352099.099
189Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)1773.261851.188
190Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)1770.722158.587
191Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)1744.491921.266
192Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)1738.671755.77
193Sauer Erich (NÖ)1717.241868.016
194Holland Klaus (Stk)1713.812069.514
195Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)1668.422108.148
196Demel Otto (W)1666.161889.379
197Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)1650.721830.896
198Hinterholzer Erich (T)1647.321804.869
199Kahlhammer Andreas (T)1644.121830.775
200Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)1627.471913.565
201Heumesser Gottfried (W)1616.551865.924
202Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)1611.271892.184
203Vavra Norbert (NÖ)1604.161990.219
204Steiner Ela (Stk)1600.441848.044
205Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)1585.031944.376
206Kropil Peter (W)1571.051560.355
207Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)1565.131752.244
208Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)1563.541886.614
209Hackl Christoph (OÖ)1559.941756.15
210Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)1552.521661.033
211Pirker Peter (Stk)1552.071531.164
212Furtschegger Tobias (T)1527.421617.374
213Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)1511.331765.855
214Probst Guido (W)1499.961702.774
215Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)1481.851637.493
216Kranebitter Kurt (T)1481.31690.24
217Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)1469.991576.764
218Eingang Hermann (Stk)1462.631691.992
219Niedl Erich (NÖ)1461.218653
220Mandl Clemens (NÖ)1449.551571.737
221Steger Erik (Stk)1441.251897.764
222Freudhofer Franz (Stk)1438.451590.294
223Gewessler Robert (Stk)1437.961561.794
224Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)1433.971668.743
225Türk Elmar (W)1429.441665.736
226Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)1428.261760.344
227Wendy Klaus (NÖ)1419.351542.398
228Kroiß Johann (OÖ)1417.421593.384
229Brandl Erich (Stk)1362.991373.293
230Krüger Hannes (T)1345.771612.465
231Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)1334.931476.44
232Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)1311.741379.445
233Delueg Heribert (Stk)1302.091585.183
234Koller Markus (W)1299.741460.924
235Hynek Christian (W)1297.621494.073
236Platzer Peter (OÖ)1296.331627.264
237Koidl Josef (T)1294.871452.076
238Stengg Werner (Stk)1282.71396.753
239Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)1279.581597.984
240Heinz Werner (T)1259.481526.953
241Heis Peter (NÖ)1256.211380.517
242Ehgarter Pia (Stk)1246.051290.165
243Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)1237.771337.434
244Loibl Tom (NÖ)1223.531216.314
245Stering Paul (Ktn)1213.651324.622
246Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)1191.23948.284
247Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)1184.351120.135
248Mies Klaus (T)1181.381446.592
249Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)1166.261291.618
250Supersperger Edward (OÖ)1158.871247.163
251Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)1157.651115.516
252Habersatter Georg (Stk)1135.571152.164
253Ruckelshausen Kirsti (OÖ)1117.771309.714
254Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)1116.41404.193
255Sternig Kurt (Ktn)1114.751067.033
256Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)1093.811167.75
257Lang Reinhard (OÖ)1074.871170.634
258Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)1062.371161.083
259Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)1061.871182.585
260Moritsch Walter (Ktn)1051.061026.294
261Amann Werner (Vbg)1037.641259.32
262Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)1025.131136.45
263Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)1022.761111.034
264Ahorner Udo (Stk)1010.041221.883
265Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)1010.011090.223
266Meusburger Harald (Sbg)1008.61201.064
267Holzer Johannes (NÖ)996.521097.423
268Becker Harry (NÖ)991.181078.425
269Eder Franz (OÖ)9871233.183
270Humpl Bernd (Stk)982.281022.033
271Kramer Michael (Ktn)979.02998.236
272Moser Christoph (T)976.48802.423
273Schuster Juergen (NÖ)970.031111.464
274Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)969.651011.127
275Gadner Klaus (T)965.771061.543
276Klinger Christian (NÖ)961.561196.442
277Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)958.881200.673
278Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)956.591157.835
279Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)951.591095.77
280Bucher Hermann (NÖ)946.61096.673
281Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)945.631121.624
282Artner Rudi (OÖ)941.7969.54
283Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)940.251054.636
284Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)940.21820.293
285Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)930.38990.082
286Scherrer Martin (NÖ)927.61070.574
287Sachs Florian (NÖ)922.34965.983
288Rauter Marco (Stk)919.37850.074
289Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)916.591103.75
290Anich Max (T)914.85981.623
291Achleitner Guido (Sbg)898.191063.162
292Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)882.511067.265
293Schmid Johann (Stk)877.42900.783
294Schipfer Franz (Sbg)876.561075.293
295Fink Dietmar (Stk)871.67807.522
296Ahorner Leander (Stk)867.331056.952
297Braun Gerald (Ktn)863.84947.035
298Novotny Albert (Stk)858.431064.385
299Riemer Christian (Stk)853.81866.873
300Strobl Kurt (Sbg)852.84976.713
301Langeneder Christian (OÖ)849.61701.533
302Riedl Paul (OÖ)829.24911.744
303Kraus Ralf (OÖ)822.9649.062
304Höller Johann (OÖ)818.49918.372
305Pack Gerald (Bgl)800.15794.573
306Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)792.64806.253
307Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)788.24891.053
308Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)785.95880.143
309Pockberger Andreas (W)784.47896.153
310Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)782.02895.163
311Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)764.02851.523
312Brunner Harald (Stk)759.41787.254
313Kuepper Christian (NÖ)749.44638.155
314Jenny Markus (W)744.13838.862
315Gruber Christian (NÖ)743.28770.315
316Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)738.53849.713
317Tuna Otto (Stk)735.34888.741
318Banko Gerald (OÖ)728.75886.333
319Carotta Christoph (T)723.19726.942
320Dumberger Andreas (W)723.18797.563
321Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)720.59738.022
322Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)716.8851.243
323Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)714.54860.41
324Puschl Martin (OÖ)709.03768.11
325Kals Gerhard (OÖ)705.87777.233
326Nolz Herbert (Stk)699.99774.843
327Wanke Stefan (NÖ)699.78750.35
328Urban Horst (NÖ)698.09811.735
329Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)697.75750.684
330Egger Fritz (Ktn)685.52684.563
331Felber Walter (W)682.82782.73
332Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)681.81768.465
333Schwarz Werner (Stk)678.77661.773
334Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)677.76741.473
335Feichter Konrad (Ktn)675.39774.581
336Pirker Harold (Ktn)669.23768.22
337Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)658.12726.021
338Grauszer Manfred (W)654.05753.266
339Zöscher Georg (Stk)651.1705.151
340Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)649.45670.062
341Wöss Daniel (T)641.5702.562
342Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)640.69710.621
343Stocker Andreas (W)637.92643.984
344Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)636.12648.693
345Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)632.43772.982
346Großschädl Peter (Stk)627.74652.123
347Wölfler Hans (Stk)625.38612.991
348Gruber Renate (T)616.28659.772
349Burian Franz (Stk)603.54578.062
350Tanda Barnabas (T)600.94696.132
351Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)597.95708.531
352Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)595.14742.063
353Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)595.09549.223
354Wagner Herwig (Stk)589.85655.183
355Huber Martin (Ktn)584.03648.742
356Hudler Andreas (NÖ)579.21634.472
357Globits Michael (W)576.91618.712
358Spörk Erich (Bgl)576.74509.642
359Wollwang Horst (Ktn)576.54535.853
360Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)572.33660.155
361Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)571.49549.63
362Mueller Richard (Ktn)570.86575.663
363Leitner Uwe (Stk)562.81581.882
364Rappold Werner (OÖ)560.02611.52
365Heidegger Walter (T)558.88602.453
366Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)549.47463.892
367Zürcher Ernst (Stk)549.46679.232
368Schrefl Werner (Stk)545.14512.373
369Holzer Robert (NÖ)538.66600.842
370Mulle Tino (Stk)510.24514.211
371Platter Thomas (NÖ)507.87590.851
372Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)507.4621.852
373Kellner Friedrich (Stk)499.98595.241
374Suchanek Christian (Stk)499.42512.561
375Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)499.01539.62
376Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)498.22565.53
377Gneist Martin (NÖ)498.17584.232
378Achleitner Anton (OÖ)493.91594.791
379Ladner Karl (OÖ)493.35460.043
380Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)492.95571.52
381Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)486.75488.661
382Mayr Siegfried (T)483.93483.831
383Venkrbec Josef (W)472.86516.824
384Roy Manfred (Ktn)466.93511.683
385Schorr Wolfgang (Stk)458.22399.052
386Loeffler Gerold (T)454.27470.542
387Puch Siegfried (Stk)453.65500.661
388Waldmüller Matthias (T)446.98481.472
389Kronester Walter (T)446.28442.492
390Karl Manfred (T)445.98425.42
391Roubin Hary (NÖ)438.22499.582
392Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)432.66483.043
393Derold Christian (T)421.48330.21
394Wippel Gernot (T)417.02449.682
395Brunner Alois (OÖ)415.3481.472
396Kienzl Markus (Ktn)414.85450.22
397Werner Wilhelm (W)402.44406.051
398Brandl Franz (W)400.27437.043
399Huber Rudolf (NÖ)397.77407.071
400Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)391.39365.372
401Schlüter Marcus (W)391.18425.821
402Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)388.87380.952
403Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)383.2343.392
404Strnad Leopold (NÖ)381.68441.572
405Strobl Florian (Sbg)372.18376.873
406Voglmayr Cristof (W)371.47403.632
407Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)370.02396.981
408Marchhart Markus (NÖ)368.35411.852
409Freithofnig Alfred (W)358.83383.181
410Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)357.97393.482
411Schlifelner Harry (W)351.41418.572
412Hummel Ernst (NÖ)348.97391.732
413Haupt Stephan (W)348.79395.692
414Osen Hans (OÖ)338.89360.991
415Oberleitner Hans (T)337.82340.32
416Wiesmüller Johannes (W)335.74302.691
417Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)328.39396.331
418Schretter Alfred (Ktn)324.31327.191
419Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)316.07354.151
420Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)301.9305.261
421Fischer Ernst (Ktn)297.43287.61
422Rois Markus (OÖ)297.23291.392
423Erb Horst (W)294.85226.171
424Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)290.16321.311
425Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)282.95306.251
426Anich Johann (T)281.93311.821
427Ketter Alexander (OÖ)276.95225.411
428Bauer Johann (NÖ)268.95286.052
429Adinger Gerald (Ktn)266.43298.081
430Moritzer Michael (Ktn)262.83284.871
431Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)261.17232.752
432Kogler Alexander (T)258.78278.461
433Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)257.67275.231
434Hintermayr Beate (T)256237.71
435Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)255.49292.441
436Kammerländer Josef (W)254.32281.582
437Praxl Gerald (Ktn)247.86246.051
438Brugger Beate (W)247.69266.791
439Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)242.16293.951
440Bodner Peter (Ktn)224.33245.481
441Horill Anton (W)224.05249.771
442Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)217.74232.761
443Pannagl Josef (W)210.44235.552
444Binder Harald (W)207.3201.281
445Payr Norbert (T)198.04221.51
446Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)195.56210.451
447Parizek Herbert (W)191.94208.621
448Reithofer Josef (NÖ)189.9213.391
449Petelin Heinz (Sbg)181.75203.921
450Damberger Manfred (OÖ)173.29196.441
451Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)171.24102.961
452Moser Walter (Ktn)169.7185.661
453Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)160.48183.521
454Türk Andreas (NÖ)158.28175.51
455Egger Richard (T)156.56148.261
456Ferenz Heike (W)153186.891
457Moshammer Alfred (W)149.06129.321
458Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)142.42134.211
459Radl Wolfgang (Stk)142.09144.361
460Lackner Harald (NÖ)133.82116.761
461Holzer Peter (NÖ)129.06153.431
462Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)125.92146.691
463Böhm Kurt (OÖ)122.36114.221
464Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)118.53119.761
465Urach Christoph (W)112.55112.161
466Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)104.51109.441
Anzahl: 466
Summe Punkte: 963712.74
Summe Km: 1080020.24

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop