Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2006/7)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Esser Erik (Stk)DG 800/18m965.671250.3626.04.7
2Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2923.541020.3026.04.7
3Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2921.361108.0526.04.12
4Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 20906.751050.4827.04.12
5Leitner Bernhard (T)LS 8/18m901.071115.4813.05.9
6Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2895.901086.0526.04.9
7Jagiello Jan (Stk)SZD 55891.501003.4826.04.6
8Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2888.681014.2926.04.3
9Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m888.481079.2827.04.10
10Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m871.711080.2926.04.17
11Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6864.081055.4113.05.12
12Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus857.33848.7526.04.3
13Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m843.431043.6127.04.13
14Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m818.171067.7713.05.6
15Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar813.73824.3427.04.7
16Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m806.82970.6528.04.6
17Prieler Toni (T)LS 6801.77957.1413.05.32
18Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Discus800.79992.3323.07.23
19Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100792.72803.5528.04.14
20Eingang Hermann (Stk)DG 800S/18m792.48990.2001.05.7
21Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m792.17956.0828.04.7
22Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19791.09827.2528.04.8
23Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m789.04957.9021.05.25
24Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m779.581048.1228.04.9
25Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7773.83889.7227.04.19
26Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m771.021010.6828.04.14
27Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m765.761004.0129.04.10
28Eder F. Josef (OÖ)ASW 22BLE758.17995.9828.04.5
29Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E755.45956.5428.04.7
30Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D755.01806.2728.04.27
31Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1745.15885.6627.04.5
32Bennert Werner (T)Nimbus 3/25,5m744.201014.1816.07.30
33Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15739.28737.7126.04.4
34Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17734.91913.3028.04.14
35Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100730.61759.7427.04.10
36Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 8730.39882.5520.05.4
37Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T729.51838.1828.04.4
38Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300727.61823.9027.04.17
39Blank Harald (Stk)LS 3727.03836.1426.04.2
40Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus726.91791.7721.05.6
41Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m726.69891.4728.04.3
42Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT719.44782.6726.04.22
43Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)LS 8/18m716.08841.1316.04.5
44Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2713.92832.5028.04.11
45Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3712.54806.8021.05.10
46Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301709.50755.9627.04.6
47Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20705.93808.6128.04.2
48Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800704.48826.6129.04.11
49Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m701.18850.5428.04.12
50Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m700.26831.8427.04.49
51Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle699.36689.3928.04.4
52Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m691.91865.7121.05.3
53Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m691.41883.0229.04.16
54Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2/18m691.12796.8028.04.3
55Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100690.89701.1427.04.9
56Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8688.52769.9623.04.14
57Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m687.24855.3228.04.15
58Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus 1682.95771.9121.05.7
59Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT680.32741.2623.04.12
60Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E679.89821.3328.04.4
61Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m679.82813.0020.05.8
62Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15679.08703.1727.04.9
63Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55678.94786.1527.04.16
64Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T678.30769.1923.04.9
65Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus677.93781.1627.04.10
66Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m677.76895.0226.07.9
67Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m677.20822.5217.04.21
68Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E675.88835.2928.04.36
69Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)ASW 15675.77712.3421.05.3
70Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4675.25728.0727.04.7
71Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100674.84679.0028.04.2
72Flatz Thomas (Vbg)LS 8674.08747.6329.04.1
73Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m671.83746.9827.04.7
74Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m671.33825.9617.04.10
75Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m666.96788.3020.05.27
76Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 26E666.77807.6827.04.65
77Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m665.59895.3021.05.7
78Mies Klaus (T)Duo Discus T662.45765.9926.04.3
79Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300660.40713.1527.04.10
80Lutz Andreas (OÖ)DG 1000/20m659.31733.7914.07.17
81Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.20812.1017.04.5
82Lewandowski Markus (T)ASW 19654.40696.4025.04.15
83Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II651.19605.2014.04.32
84Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m649.10756.2628.04.5
85Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m648.66786.3628.04.19
86Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Pilatus B4 mit EZ646.69578.4017.04.12
87Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m643.79807.2907.07.3
88Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus642.98743.7927.04.22
89Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m640.45771.8627.04.2
90Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM636.63829.0228.04.4
91Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2634.05758.5627.04.5
92Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m633.95740.1027.04.22
93Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m633.45713.7328.04.5
94Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24631.68692.3528.04.11
95Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m630.26822.1201.05.10
96Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m629.50784.7228.04.11
97Steinberger Walter (Stk)DG 100629.06639.5928.04.7
98Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17627.10747.2514.04.12
99Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100616.99622.9227.04.5
100Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M616.97773.7317.04.5
101Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m615.45798.6127.04.8
102Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT615.07724.3421.05.3
103Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m613.08811.7922.07.29
104Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus612.69681.3509.06.4
105Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m609.82737.1728.04.5
106Heinrich Christian (OÖ)LS 4609.80659.9328.04.4
107Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m609.47799.4314.04.5
108Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200606.90703.9026.07.7
109Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200605.30655.4628.04.13
110Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.79733.1528.04.7
111Podivin Markus (W)PIK 20 B604.41632.4928.04.14
112Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASH 26E602.17740.3527.04.1
113Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 800/18m601.44732.8917.04.14
114Konrad Thomas (Stk)DG 300599.23641.1801.05.7
115Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus598.23649.2527.04.3
116Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m598.13789.7617.04.14
117Gasteiger Arno (T)Ventus 1597.54675.9222.04.8
118Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m594.49718.2828.04.5
119Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m594.38673.4127.04.1
120Fila Heinrich (Ktn)Discus592.07706.9226.04.23
121Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T591.52642.4617.04.13
122Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m589.34717.2323.04.3
123Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E588.86752.1926.04.13
124Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25586.41744.7028.04.9
125Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m586.21736.0527.04.6
126Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3583.49664.9627.04.2
127Kopececk Harald (OÖ)LS 8T/18m581.85676.0501.08.4
128Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle581.78578.1421.05.5
129Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200579.98632.4029.04.2
130Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300579.75643.2028.04.4
131Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m579.56700.1928.04.1
132Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus579.38682.6426.07.17
133Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E576.32716.4729.04.20
134Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m576.22670.6527.04.5
135Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir575.41581.9320.05.9
136Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f574.78644.8127.04.13
137Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2574.36641.2110.04.7
138Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)DG 300573.33614.0428.04.2
139Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)PW 5571.46493.5527.04.9
140Holl Harald (Ktn)DG 300570.34672.0126.04.16
141Pelka Stefan (Stk)DG 300567.75630.5228.04.2
142Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d567.47574.6614.04.6
143Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T567.04630.6226.07.16
144Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m567.02687.7022.04.9
145Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E564.84681.6817.04.7
146Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM564.10738.3227.04.5
147Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28563.67611.1416.04.3
148Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T563.13611.3426.04.1
149Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus561.91593.9026.07.6
150Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 1560.80685.6126.07.4
151Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4554.39596.3629.04.13
152Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24554.18606.4728.04.11
153Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle550.93543.4928.04.4
154Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19550.88554.8928.04.4
155Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m549.79669.2928.04.14
156Gassner Hilmar (T)Duo Discus546.05605.2511.04.2
157Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d545.15592.9020.05.7
158Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m544.95634.4228.04.14
159Klinger Christian (NÖ)Stemme S 10544.35602.1327.04.4
160Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T541.89598.2901.08.7
161Lehner Johann (NÖ)ASH 25541.84754.5927.04.11
162Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m540.66668.0222.04.9
163Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25540.45679.5328.04.18
164Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar539.80541.2827.04.10
165Wieland Johann (Sbg)Std. Libelle538.45568.1214.07.17
166Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m536.91628.9427.04.15
167Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1536.58649.8126.07.8
168Fenkart Gert (Vbg)PIK 20 E536.32572.7722.04.5
169Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Kestrel 17m535.96628.1227.04.15
170Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25530.85675.7821.04.5
171Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15530.42520.6629.04.2
172Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat530.13489.3128.04.9
173Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m529.79641.7617.04.4
174Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m526.99663.5128.04.9
175Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Discus526.96577.4828.04.11
176Meier Josef (T)Duo Discus T526.30591.5528.04.28
177Achleitner Guido (Sbg)ASG 29 18m523.68688.6009.04.6
178Wartlsteiner Walter (T)DG 400/17522.16580.3113.05.18
179Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m521.16637.1701.05.10
180Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top517.94607.7620.05.9
181Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20517.57571.4628.04.10
182Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir517.01482.7214.04.20
183Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 3DT516.55745.5120.05.5
184Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4516.31570.7126.07.21
185Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)Duo Discus T515.13600.8406.08.9
186Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus bT511.74558.4523.04.12
187Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m511.47606.8814.04.4
188Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus510.60555.9128.04.4
189Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100510.16551.7020.05.7
190Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Ventus 17,6m509.01602.7128.04.6
191Eder Sebastian (T)Discus 2508.57593.9026.04.11
192Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2506.34581.5814.07.2
193Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28/18m501.86597.3926.07.13
194Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m500.32655.5121.07.12
195Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m499.34530.7411.04.9
196Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)Ka 8499.15393.0119.05.9
197Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17497.56558.2628.04.12
198Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT488.41545.3121.05.11
199Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4487.03523.7328.04.1
200Anich Max (T)ASW 20486.65546.2228.04.7
201Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T483.92545.8728.04.9
202Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4478.93523.3020.07.4
203Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Ventus 2cT/18m478.01581.2821.05.9
204Haas Manfred (Ktn)DG 300478.01541.3129.04.8
205Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT477.10534.9225.08.1
206Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m476.99574.7814.05.10
207Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303476.45531.5127.04.6
208Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Discus474.24550.3328.04.7
209Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E473.68581.4228.04.8
210Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20470.56528.9622.04.3
211Rosner Lukas (T)ASK 21470.22451.9226.04.5
212Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f468.19507.2713.04.10
213Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m467.82507.6621.05.8
214Wagner Herwig (Stk)DG 300465.04494.9622.04.8
215Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LS 8/18m463.05570.8214.04.7
216Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59462.53467.8028.04.4
217Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus460.72500.0722.04.19
218Richter-Trummer David (Stk)DG 300460.32493.5228.04.10
219Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8459.61364.2426.04.10
220Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus459.43530.5809.06.18
221Humpl Bernd (Stk)LS 6457.05559.3915.07.9
222Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m454.37552.7117.04.13
223Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus452.79510.9326.07.21
224Kostmann Helmut (Stk)Duo Discus T449.28506.6626.04.3
225Rauter Marco (Stk)Astir CS Jeans448.83441.0727.04.11
226Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)Mini Nimbus447.07515.1828.04.4
227Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus446.33516.6201.08.9
228Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m446.10534.9428.04.19
229Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303445.69485.8120.05.8
230Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m444.93514.8114.07.15
231Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m444.82540.2028.04.7
232Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8444.64525.8401.07.4
233Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100444.34446.7519.05.4
234Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m443.73539.0227.04.2
235Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II443.01437.5920.07.5
236Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T442.73488.9327.04.18
237Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus442.67437.9601.05.11
238Staud Oswald (T)Ventus 2441.85530.7923.04.9
239Sauer Erich (NÖ)ASW 24E441.05506.2609.06.11
240Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4441.01482.5127.04.3
241Eibenberger Josef (NÖ)Astir CS 77437.58438.6926.07.6
242Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)DG 1000/20m432.78505.3928.04.9
243Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2430.17496.5709.04.3
244Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300430.03478.6926.07.10
245Vavra Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m427.34553.1121.05.4
246Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2426.33527.0001.08.2
247Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300426.21461.1228.04.6
248Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304426.06471.9421.05.5
249Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T423.59509.0228.04.10
250Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300419.12454.0201.07.12
251Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D418.60473.6410.04.17
252Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III418.15453.2313.05.9
253Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m417.58489.8129.04.2
254Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E416.22517.2129.04.3
255Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200411.72447.5428.04.3
256Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)SF 28A410.30332.0425.08.1
257Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m406.32496.4719.05.5
258Plangger Johann (T)LS 4405.56440.1720.05.18
259Promitzer Thomas (Stk)ASW 15404.36411.9614.07.7
260Mayer Walter (NÖ)PIK 20 D403.17432.1301.05.5
261Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4401.28427.0117.04.2
262Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)LS 7400.62428.8528.04.16
263Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17398.30476.4414.07.11
264Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100397.76402.9315.04.11
265Gutmann Werner (NÖ)Antares 20m397.54521.0925.06.1
266Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D394.15420.9828.04.5
267Mayer Robert (W)DG 300389.25423.5414.07.14
268Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)Ventus 2388.16452.1320.04.2
269Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 7388.13419.6001.05.1
270Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E387.90476.7714.07.15
271Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior387.73370.6229.04.2
272Lorenz Andreas (T)Ka 8387.65309.3221.04.5
273Groh Alexander (W)LS 7387.28427.4724.05.5
274Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55387.03420.6926.07.5
275Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4386.99437.3306.08.7
276Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m385.99442.1729.04.4
277Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25385.52483.8817.06.6
278Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus385.29447.0221.05.12
279Dvorak Thomas (W)Std. Libelle384.24378.3328.04.17
280Furtschegger Tobias (T)ASW 19384.09404.9319.05.7
281Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15383.71384.1628.04.17
282Pedot Roland (Ktn)MG 19380.60309.5614.05.7
283Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E378.58459.5223.04.2
284Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)LS 4377.37405.7716.07.3
285Fuchs Peter (Stk)Std. Jantar374.96376.7221.05.7
286Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 1-c374.65425.2928.04.8
287Stumpfl Fabian (OÖ)LS 4372.40418.1101.08.6
288Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15372.05380.3127.04.6
289Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4370.17405.7022.04.6
290Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m369.73432.2506.04.7
291Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II369.33397.5421.05.3
292Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15368.76376.1127.04.6
293Wölfler Hans (Stk)ASW 15365.55370.3629.04.2
294Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m365.34435.9914.04.5
295Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303364.75396.8428.04.12
296Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000T363.28408.2126.07.3
297Langeneder Christian (OÖ)Pilatus B4 mit EZ363.11335.2426.07.6
298Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior361.88346.2314.05.2
299Ruckelshausen Kirsti (OÖ)Kestrel 17m361.61408.0609.06.3
300Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Std. Libelle356.88364.8520.07.2
301Ehgarter Pia (T)ASW 19356.32365.7520.04.4
302Steinlechner Christian (T)LS 4354.69378.1323.04.10
303Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior353.11347.4329.04.8
304Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T352.70396.8809.06.8
305Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus352.39383.9806.08.12
306Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E352.36428.9821.04.4
307Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans352.16378.0926.04.11
308Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m351.66430.7621.04.4
309Maresova Lucie (T)DG 500/505 20m350.93381.5312.04.1
310Jütte Bastian (W)Ka 8350.64275.9514.07.5
311Kriz Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m350.40374.2120.07.12
312Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100346.12356.1626.04.2
313Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)LS 8/18m340.62401.3218.05.11
314Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle 17m339.91349.7328.04.8
315Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m339.50454.3907.08.9
316Mayr Werner (NÖ)Discus337.67402.5014.05.8
317Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)ASH 25336.98467.4907.08.10
318Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4336.49403.3328.04.3
319Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 1000T335.47374.0617.06.1
320Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100334.40340.5609.06.2
321Gruber Renate (T)Duo Discus T333.49375.3115.04.3
322Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4332.80357.7328.04.8
323Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100332.63342.6015.04.4
324Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans331.50314.8015.04.2
325Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15328.05328.0615.04.5
326Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior325.65298.4723.04.6
327Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)LS 8325.08387.1307.08.9
328Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m323.65394.1126.05.2
329Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17323.33365.4417.04.3
330Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25323.31405.9528.03.3
331Rofner Willi (T)Discus322.87354.9222.04.2
332Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300315.31377.3417.04.3
333Anich Johann (T)DG 500/505 20m314.10383.8907.06.2
334Fleischhacker Andreas (Ktn)DG 100313.68326.8410.04.1
335Kovsca Anton (Ktn)Ventus 1312.21352.2523.04.1
336Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus309.88344.5229.04.7
337Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Std. Libelle309.20351.5328.04.11
338Heis Peter (NÖ)LS 4306.56330.7217.06.8
339Gadner Klaus (T)LS 4304.81330.5815.04.3
340Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 7302.66334.7314.07.7
341Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus301.69331.2408.06.5
342Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100300.75318.9229.04.1
343Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT299.12351.8306.08.12
344Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4299.07337.0617.07.1
345Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)Discus295.31325.6110.06.7
346Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4291.96325.8016.04.3
347Schuster Martin (T)LS 4287.60324.5026.04.1
348Gruber Horst (OÖ)Astir CS284.61300.1901.08.2
349Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus283.51325.8809.04.7
350Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300281.81307.0401.05.7
351Brugger Beate (W)Duo Discus T281.60312.3814.04.4
352Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT281.20310.4509.06.1
353Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17281.18341.4225.08.15
354Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m280.74368.2725.05.10
355Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 8/18m280.44324.9215.04.3
356Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E280.37345.2202.04.5
357Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle278.71318.7211.04.2
358Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300273.73326.5822.04.5
359Großschädl Peter (Stk)DG 100273.55301.0514.07.1
360Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15271.55269.9916.04.1
361Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7271.17309.1417.06.5
362Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304270.62301.5319.04.2
363Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS267.52264.9128.04.7
364Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100267.17277.5208.06.2
365Klugsberger Andreas (T)Ka 8266.87219.4220.04.6
366Klopf Michael (NÖ)LS 4266.87292.1407.08.10
367Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)DG 1000T265.89298.8829.04.6
368Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m265.08308.2921.07.1
369Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T264.73298.4907.04.1
370Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4264.07315.0431.05.7
371Marchhart Markus (NÖ)LS 4264.03304.2016.06.12
372Kleon Gernot (T)DG 400/17263.79297.7025.04.1
373Regensburger Harald (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m262.68306.7515.07.1
374Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21262.33247.1820.04.2
375Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus260.75322.9323.07.8
376Heinz Konrad (T)ASH 25257.14322.0526.04.2
377Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1256.58301.7822.04.1
378Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Astir CS255.84248.5906.08.4
379Sabata Roland (W)DG 300253.74274.4221.07.3
380Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m253.29342.6426.07.4
381Leitner Uwe (Stk)DG 300251.98294.8019.05.4
382Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle250.54281.3520.07.5
383Herman Johannes (Stk)Ka 6249.87214.5608.06.10
384Brandl Franz (W)DG 300249.68279.9801.07.2
385Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2248.34284.7508.06.5
386Seiwald David (T)Discus248.16287.9829.04.1
387Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 300247.98280.1414.07.9
388Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E246.93317.0229.04.6
389Globits Michael (W)DG 300246.21279.0609.06.2
390Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ245.85228.9827.04.5
391Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T243.64275.8015.07.4
392Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 300242.55262.1720.04.2
393Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T242.03268.0306.04.2
394Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B240.47156.9909.06.2
395Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T237.77264.4209.04.1
396Hoffmann Robert (W)SF 34 ohne EZ237.64227.1624.05.2
397Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)DG 300236.21278.4713.07.3
398Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E235.52287.3101.07.4
399Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m235.00271.3724.05.4
400Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T234.07276.9306.04.2
401Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m232.86263.9109.08.10
402Salomon Franz (Stk)PW 5232.39206.6214.07.3
403Prieler Friedrich (Stk)G 102 2 Astir230.30217.0828.04.4
404Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior228.71235.5015.04.4
405Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus227.74278.2027.04.15
406Horill Anton (W)LS 7227.60245.2631.05.6
407Holzknecht Alois (T)Ka 8227.04187.2928.04.4
408Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4224.68245.2809.06.3
409Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55221.97248.3028.04.7
410Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f219.83226.5614.07.4
411Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4219.23236.1414.07.3
412Augustin Christof (T)Duo Discus T218.89249.2020.07.5
413Moritsch Walter (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans216.25240.4327.07.5
414Galitschitsch Manuel (Stk)Ka 6 E214.01200.6601.08.5
415Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6212.75183.2108.07.4
416Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300212.27234.1620.05.2
417Resch Rudolf (Stk)Std. Libelle211.96211.2625.06.2
418Geisler Josef (T)Discus209.48245.5807.06.1
419Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans208.72226.5031.05.2
420Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15205.66219.6106.08.4
421Mueller Richard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans203.65220.7515.07.1
422Egger Fritz (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans203.48227.6620.05.3
423Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8198.52157.7428.04.1
424Carotta Christoph (T)LS 4198.27217.2019.04.2
425Lorenz Peter (W)Twin Astir mit EZ196.18212.8108.06.1
426Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)Astir CS 77192.63186.4502.04.4
427Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus192.57241.0607.06.8
428Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m190.64251.6813.09.3
429Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59190.07216.6101.08.2
430Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m189.64211.0914.04.8
431Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ187.85168.6321.05.1
432Baumann Alexander (OÖ)L-Spatz187.47150.8114.04.1
433Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Std. Libelle185.53201.3708.06.1
434Heidegger Walter (T)ASK 21184.59175.0226.04.3
435Hynek Christian (W)Ventus 2182.53211.2329.04.1
436Pannagl Josef (W)DG 300182.25211.6306.04.4
437Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)Astir CS181.94188.4409.06.5
438Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus181.44206.2214.07.6
439Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)DG 1000T178.74214.3719.07.1
440Lixl Florian (OÖ)Ka 8178.24142.2617.06.1
441Krall Friedrich (T)LS 4175.77190.4009.06.2
442Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT174.65196.3019.06.2
443Holzer Robert (NÖ)Ventus 2173.71206.9924.06.2
444Urban Horst (NÖ)Ventus 2173.24203.0817.06.4
445Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55172.69193.0908.07.2
446Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus170.71209.4201.08.3
447Blasge Günther (Ktn)DG 100168.82178.4727.04.4
448Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300168.04181.4620.05.1
449Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir167.46178.0827.07.3
450Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C167.28175.2126.08.3
451Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)L 23 Super Blanik166.12146.6120.04.3
452Lach Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ166.01171.3703.04.1
453Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15164.89167.6102.05.1
454Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus163.59193.4601.07.20
455Truppe Michael (Ktn)G 103 Twin II162.98167.5026.05.1
456Römer Otto (W)DG 500/505 20m162.37199.0901.07.2
457Fasching Thomas (NÖ)SZD 55156.87175.1407.08.3
458Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)LS 8/18m155.99185.1526.08.2
459Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior154.70166.5222.07.1
460Dorau Brigitta (W)Twin Astir mit EZ154.64148.5410.06.1
461Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz154.46141.2027.07.8
462Puhl Gerhard (OÖ)Ka 8149.03122.7530.04.1
463Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 4147.20168.4208.06.1
464Ofner Manfred (Stk)ASK 21146.77137.9925.05.1
465Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m146.58175.4825.08.1
466Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m145.53177.8115.08.1
467Poeschl Felix (W)Speed Astir II144.19161.5020.05.2
468Graser Susanne (OÖ)L-Spatz141.93119.9728.04.1
469Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ137.73140.1608.06.2
470Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus137.67153.9518.08.1
471Ebenberger Herbert (Stk)DG 100129.19136.7519.05.3
472Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4127.59152.4128.04.1
473Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4123.29151.4810.04.1
474Rainer Simon (T)LS 4122.91138.3801.07.1
475Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C118.66127.4522.04.1
476Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m113.93136.1201.08.6
477Schwetz Norman (Stk)DG 300112.83132.5101.07.1
478Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 300110.71125.2305.08.3
479Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300108.37125.1115.04.3
480Schwaiger Martin (Stk)LS 4108.23118.9906.08.1
481Puhr Andreas (NÖ)LS 4108.00123.2015.08.4
482Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200/17105.98125.7814.04.1
483Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4104.78120.0127.04.1
484Wendy Klaus (NÖ)Duo Discus T97.15122.3619.08.1
485Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)DG 10097.01101.7320.07.1
Anzahl: 485
Summe Punkte: 213789.27
Summe Km: 242634.21

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop