Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2007/8)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1055.571424.9306.09.9
2Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6978.881101.7212.05.8
3Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 8954.001172.0606.09.4
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2930.181071.8508.05.11
5Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f923.00974.5312.05.9
6Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 20917.401013.5808.05.12
7Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m912.561105.9909.05.11
8Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19912.06923.0112.05.9
9Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2911.331075.6409.05.7
10Prieler Toni (T)LS 6906.281063.6012.05.16
11Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m903.881064.4309.05.39
12Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300899.04958.7112.05.11
13Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2898.99978.8712.05.5
14Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASW 20895.171043.1509.05.25
15Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2894.281024.7312.05.3
16Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m890.301036.9609.05.8
17Muchitsch Werner (Ktn)SZD 55874.84952.4412.05.17
18Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m868.551077.1312.05.8
19Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T867.441007.6708.05.8
20Rass Michael (T)LS 8864.621009.9713.05.4
21Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T861.97979.7408.05.3
22Leitner Bernhard (T)LS 8856.99957.6509.05.8
23Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m852.591035.7612.05.7
24Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT851.76933.1212.05.17
25Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T847.97941.4408.05.7
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2847.73972.2510.05.7
27Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m840.831040.7913.05.13
28Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100840.31945.0727.04.11
29Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m840.021030.5709.05.4
30Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle837.39824.7808.05.5
31Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100835.95878.5114.05.8
32Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m834.621011.7313.05.10
33Lewandowski Markus (T)ASW 19832.52874.0608.05.9
34Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m832.271080.6807.05.4
35Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m829.961001.3409.05.4
36Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Discus828.231039.3423.07.13
37Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m827.381026.2612.05.5
38Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24822.01919.2712.05.12
39Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m821.381057.0013.05.2
40Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus820.66913.3712.05.1
41Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D819.76980.2227.04.19
42Eder F. Josef (OÖ)ASW 22BLE819.541075.2912.05.6
43Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3819.16915.8612.05.8
44Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m818.801039.2412.05.4
45Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m818.271044.1313.05.31
46Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m816.261022.2512.05.7
47Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m810.17951.8212.05.4
48Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m806.74958.5009.05.11
49Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m800.54967.5808.05.5
50Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m799.71977.9712.05.7
51Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM799.341026.2712.05.4
52Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m798.441026.2808.05.8
53Reiter Burghart (Stk)DG 100796.61868.2027.04.3
54Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus784.44887.8913.05.19
55Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m783.441033.1312.05.7
56Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4782.45838.3212.05.6
57Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m779.89931.5113.05.2
58Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4779.20885.3413.05.15
59Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15778.98770.3412.05.4
60Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m777.491011.9012.05.2
61Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m775.31951.4109.05.6
62Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m771.29847.0308.05.3
63Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus770.23760.9112.05.3
64Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Ventus 1767.35894.7212.05.14
65Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100766.82770.3809.05.4
66Jagiello Jan (Stk)SZD 55766.21865.6507.05.3
67Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20763.91847.3210.05.7
68Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m762.79918.3812.05.15
69Pirker Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle762.28793.5311.05.8
70Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301761.23784.1508.05.5
71Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM761.03983.7208.05.5
72Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E757.77962.0810.05.3
73Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2757.68896.5512.05.3
74Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM756.361031.2312.05.5
75Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m752.601029.2713.05.18
76Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m751.93912.3212.05.13
77Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17750.96964.2012.05.7
78Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m746.99883.7009.05.8
79Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f746.29756.6112.05.8
80Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T746.16833.6212.05.8
81Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d746.09778.2512.05.2
82Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E744.91916.4912.05.6
83Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 17,6m744.67947.9911.05.2
84Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m742.77863.8110.05.16
85Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m742.71834.8608.05.19
86Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200740.71801.3009.05.11
87Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200739.14895.2427.04.6
88Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II737.65744.4027.04.11
89Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M737.34973.0507.05.4
90Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E735.15932.5912.05.31
91Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Ventus 2733.22871.6307.05.3
92Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus732.68806.7912.05.14
93Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)LS 8/18m732.43937.2209.05.7
94Huber Martin (Ktn)Discus729.43792.2112.05.2
95Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 26E729.01905.1512.05.5
96Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100728.66737.0807.05.10
97Eder Sebastian (T)Discus 2726.54809.1609.05.2
98Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19725.35741.8807.05.6
99Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m722.20973.0609.05.4
100Fila Heinrich (Ktn)Ventus 2cM/18m721.00883.1812.05.9
101Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top720.19814.9409.05.7
102Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100719.44732.0809.05.5
103Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m718.81900.8609.05.17
104Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303718.21804.3009.05.7
105Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus718.12801.4012.05.13
106Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m717.46881.2908.05.8
107Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T716.29792.0909.05.8
108Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m715.69863.4109.05.9
109Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Kestrel 17m712.35800.0227.04.31
110Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1711.28908.5714.05.5
111Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)Discus 2710.23770.4822.06.6
112Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 26E710.09855.9108.05.62
113Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m708.47954.0927.04.16
114Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000T708.21808.5209.05.12
115Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASW 17707.98856.5307.05.3
116Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T707.93796.8213.05.8
117Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)LS 4707.85765.3609.05.3
118Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2707.53861.4309.05.7
119Schmid Johann (Stk)Std. Jantar703.25722.1310.05.3
120Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d702.89753.8127.04.4
121Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25699.08902.8408.05.7
122Lutz Andreas (OÖ)DG 1000/20m699.03772.6709.05.6
123Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL696.98708.1812.05.4
124Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7696.83762.7009.05.5
125Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m694.67855.2107.05.5
126Rosner Lukas (T)ASW 19694.47726.3710.05.8
127Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25692.00899.6210.05.4
128Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4692.00751.9412.05.10
129Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300690.25740.8707.05.4
130Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T688.21779.0913.05.9
131Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m687.54888.1609.05.6
132Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15686.27710.2608.05.7
133Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100685.59699.0207.05.6
134Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus685.56673.2109.05.15
135Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus683.89748.3613.05.2
136Tuna Otto (Ktn)DG 800S/18m678.79832.4109.05.4
137Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T675.16794.7014.05.5
138Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m673.32757.0512.05.12
139Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top673.27762.8813.05.4
140Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 6670.90818.8214.05.5
141Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT670.26775.0312.05.10
142Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2669.08778.7710.05.4
143Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55668.30745.1212.05.8
144Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m668.17873.9212.05.6
145Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m667.36789.3010.05.3
146Gneist Martin (W)Ventus cM 17,6m665.64790.6808.05.4
147Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100663.76668.6312.05.5
148Stumpfl Tobias (Stk)Std. Libelle662.42667.5112.05.2
149Bucher Hermann (Stk)Std. Libelle662.26708.4013.05.4
150Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m661.52815.1112.05.11
151Jütte Bastian (W)DG 300659.30703.2112.05.12
152Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus659.13780.8231.05.11
153Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6658.47784.3512.05.11
154Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E657.10792.2809.05.5
155Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28655.19786.5211.05.4
156Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)Ventus 17,6m654.18787.6408.05.10
157Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus651.11721.6112.05.9
158Mayer Robert (W)DG 300650.86712.2912.05.22
159Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus647.64643.2409.05.3
160Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8644.62772.7314.05.8
161Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m644.19776.7110.05.3
162Podivin Markus (W)PIK 20 B643.70694.8211.05.4
163Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100642.28646.9212.05.5
164Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E638.96808.6014.05.5
165Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II637.79651.9112.05.6
166Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4633.94702.0909.05.6
167Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E632.26785.5509.05.15
168Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2631.43764.1711.05.3
169Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m629.81802.0913.05.12
170Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m628.09728.9312.05.21
171Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m627.91798.8009.05.12
172Furtschegger Tobias (T)ASW 19622.53634.3910.05.3
173Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2617.91673.7420.04.7
174Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM615.14764.8710.05.7
175Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2614.40665.5008.05.1
176Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.98758.9309.05.6
177Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m612.25712.6510.05.6
178Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20610.61688.8912.05.19
179Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM609.93772.6208.05.1
180Humpl Bernd (Stk)LS 3608.89691.8210.05.10
181Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Ventus 1608.26714.9412.05.5
182Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15607.99661.8114.05.9
183Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T607.73672.3213.05.7
184Bennert Werner (T)Duo Discus607.53680.7919.06.19
185Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m607.31805.7127.04.4
186Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100605.04613.3912.05.8
187Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus604.49720.0131.05.3
188Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)G 102 2 Astir600.67557.0910.05.3
189Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus600.08650.6312.05.4
190Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus599.27662.2211.05.1
191Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24597.25664.6512.05.14
192Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E596.74749.9210.05.5
193Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300593.04666.6612.05.14
194Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)Ka 8592.72474.4313.05.16
195Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T592.30668.5413.05.5
196Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15587.16579.6722.06.3
197Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15586.01584.1812.05.18
198Webhofer Magnus (T)DG 100585.97632.1405.04.10
199Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m584.41760.6910.05.3
200Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300580.83663.6414.05.10
201Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E580.72706.7109.05.3
202Gasteiger Arno (T)ASH 26E578.64703.4114.05.11
203Zürner Christian (Ktn)DG 100577.38593.4512.05.2
204Langeneder Christian (OÖ)Pilatus B4 mit EZ576.51524.3809.05.6
205Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)DG 300573.49636.9522.06.9
206Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300571.71660.6611.05.3
207Meier Josef (T)LS 4571.25623.9512.05.12
208Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E569.70699.2312.05.9
209Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1568.73647.0708.05.8
210Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m568.71689.9407.05.9
211Anich Max (T)Discus564.70626.1110.05.7
212Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m564.38693.2311.05.10
213Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D563.16602.2808.05.13
214Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m562.22702.0709.05.4
215Klopf Michael (NÖ)LS 4561.69603.0008.05.18
216Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17560.86684.9427.04.10
217Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 4559.84608.2912.05.21
218Mentasti Johannes (Stk)LS 3558.30647.6131.05.7
219Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m556.49668.7408.05.8
220Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m551.71706.6528.07.5
221Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Astir CS551.57571.7212.05.16
222Weiss Rudi (Stk)DG 300550.40587.3212.05.6
223Seiwald Kurt (T)Twin Astir mit EZ548.99555.1705.04.5
224Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT548.91645.7212.05.5
225Maresova Lucie (T)LS 1 f548.41556.5407.05.6
226Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4548.08584.1622.06.3
227Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300545.95586.6412.05.4
228Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100544.27578.4014.05.3
229Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300539.89595.4612.05.2
230Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m536.79664.2209.05.6
231Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus536.11600.4127.07.3
232Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)ASW 20536.04633.8509.05.3
233Niedl Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3/22,9m534.99679.3410.05.4
234Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17534.76619.9411.05.6
235Hynek Christian (W)Ventus 2532.12612.9022.06.4
236Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m531.44645.0609.05.4
237Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m531.05599.9308.05.14
238Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m528.65675.6112.05.3
239Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus528.46610.4409.05.11
240Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m527.57637.7310.05.4
241Rauter Marco (Stk)DG 300525.91577.2012.05.9
242Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2522.34600.0909.05.10
243Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m521.91707.5613.05.3
244Achleitner Guido (Sbg)ASW 28520.34566.6106.09.2
245Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus518.50566.6109.05.2
246Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D517.56552.0212.05.11
247Ebner Stephan (OÖ)DG 300517.44562.6312.05.3
248Plattner Werner (T)LS 8516.26560.5908.05.6
249Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m515.03616.1531.05.11
250Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM509.83641.2410.05.8
251Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25507.45653.3013.05.1
252Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)DG 800/18m506.19667.8714.05.6
253Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m504.09586.5314.05.1
254Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle503.92500.6231.05.4
255Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II501.63490.4502.05.4
256Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1499.47562.4828.04.2
257Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 1000T499.15565.7007.05.1
258Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)LS 8/18m498.48575.4810.05.7
259Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 6496.20585.7731.05.5
260Eder Franz (OÖ)LS 4494.93538.8912.05.3
261Ketter Alexander (OÖ)LS 4494.09546.7213.05.3
262Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1492.98559.4010.05.1
263Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 1-c492.86530.0812.05.12
264Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m491.80623.8513.05.13
265Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200487.30534.5110.05.7
266Kranebitter Kurt (T)Discus487.16536.9909.05.1
267Jagiello Lukas (Stk)LS 4487.03526.6112.05.8
268Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300484.89516.6422.06.2
269Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.74571.8808.05.5
270Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus483.16533.2410.05.3
271Popodi Walter (NÖ)LS 4479.20513.8212.05.9
272Schorr Wolfgang (T)ASK 21479.10449.4527.04.10
273Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus478.10541.6512.05.4
274Marchhart Markus (NÖ)Janus 18,2m477.40499.4012.05.12
275Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m475.38623.7205.04.6
276Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T470.75517.3012.05.13
277Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17468.95573.2612.05.4
278Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)LS 4467.56528.9331.05.18
279Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus465.21524.7613.05.7
280Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200464.33508.1412.05.4
281Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior461.83439.4008.05.6
282Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100461.33464.8001.06.5
283Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4460.66503.1213.05.3
284Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21459.19431.0608.05.3
285Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 1450.97518.7714.05.4
286Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f450.66483.0131.05.9
287Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus445.60495.3408.05.6
288Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m445.33542.9827.04.1
289Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)ASH 26E443.47589.5914.04.4
290Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303440.96526.5931.05.5
291Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar440.56451.1412.05.8
292Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m437.02531.9427.04.5
293Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304436.91520.4002.05.4
294Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)G 103 Twin III433.46424.8622.06.1
295Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D432.37505.2931.05.12
296Klugsberger Andreas (T)LS 1 f432.19437.2614.05.15
297Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T426.10479.8409.05.6
298Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle425.68424.3610.05.3
299Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E423.10513.5609.05.4
300Schaffer Josef (Stk)LS 4423.02450.9320.04.1
301Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m421.91513.6027.04.1
302Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m420.26475.7707.08.6
303Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300418.29470.7712.05.2
304Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15416.92424.2510.05.3
305Bloder Paul (T)DG 400415.02464.8612.05.13
306Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m414.59565.2831.05.8
307Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT414.51460.2022.06.12
308Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100413.64475.2127.04.2
309Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 7410.89446.4827.04.2
310Poeschl Felix (W)SF 34 ohne EZ409.39359.8707.05.3
311Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15406.13401.0713.05.1
312Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2404.06466.8727.04.3
313Scholz Christoph (Sbg)DG 300401.56445.9112.05.6
314Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ400.87361.4907.05.4
315Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4400.14428.9209.05.3
316Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4393.68433.8414.05.11
317Ketzer Klaus (T)ASK 21393.58372.1913.05.3
318Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Discus 2392.28431.5622.06.3
319Burian Franz (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ391.26347.7908.05.3
320Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus bT389.66428.2305.07.5
321Eder Christian (OÖ)G 103 Twin III388.06378.5010.05.4
322Riedl Paul (OÖ)Discus386.23429.9609.05.5
323Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus386.11438.1929.07.14
324Strauß Christoph (Sbg)ASW 15385.75394.2610.05.4
325Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T385.09450.1014.05.5
326Fowler Mervin (T)Duo Discus T384.74437.1613.05.7
327Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2382.19479.7129.07.2
328Moser Christoph (T)LS 4379.37404.6408.05.2
329Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T379.35420.7212.05.8
330Janach Fritz (NÖ)Twin Astir mit EZ379.24365.9811.05.4
331Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)LS 4378.54404.5531.05.17
332Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m377.36391.3231.05.7
333Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17373.96437.3131.05.19
334Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT373.51412.9322.06.2
335Staud Oswald (T)Ventus 2371.31437.7621.06.1
336Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2370.12423.9001.06.2
337Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m369.80439.0610.05.6
338Dvorak Thomas (W)Std. Libelle369.61364.9220.04.14
339Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus367.32445.0522.06.7
340Koller Markus (W)DG 500M 22m364.93406.2810.05.4
341Lorenz Andreas (T)Duo Discus363.15430.1515.05.7
342Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m358.11431.5727.04.2
343Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)DG 1000T354.24401.8608.05.3
344Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15354.13353.9912.05.2
345Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T353.40389.7012.05.5
346Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59351.05364.3129.07.6
347Hudler Andreas (NÖ)LS 4349.29375.8007.05.6
348Plangger Johann (T)ASK 21348.91351.1711.05.11
349Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19347.79356.0313.05.6
350Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55347.65399.6727.04.14
351Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)LS 8/18m345.30398.8227.04.6
352Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4345.19371.8927.04.5
353Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8344.12383.0509.05.2
354Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8343.70414.9727.04.4
355Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior341.42359.4327.04.11
356Kahler Christopher (W)SF 34 ohne EZ341.24302.1008.05.4
357Spörk Erich (Bgl)Phöbus C340.66347.7408.05.1
358Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304339.28392.2608.05.5
359Hartl Walter (NÖ)Discus336.83368.8914.05.3
360Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300334.54370.3710.05.3
361Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m334.10395.4524.04.1
362Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m329.24399.1827.04.2
363Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus328.99370.5329.07.7
364Ladner Karl (OÖ)Discus325.83358.1208.05.6
365Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)Discus325.39359.1110.05.4
366Leeb Wilhelm (Sbg)LS 4323.32345.4610.05.5
367Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Ventus 2321.07372.7712.05.1
368Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2318.89384.8531.05.4
369Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar317.97326.8227.05.1
370Möstl Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m316.00355.3711.05.1
371Jan Helmut (Stk)Astir CS Jeans313.13323.6912.05.2
372Großschädl Peter (Stk)DG 100312.80353.3212.05.3
373Brugger Beate (W)ASW 19312.04336.3230.05.3
374Stockinger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m311.37383.9513.05.3
375Brandl Franz (W)DG 300309.40332.1227.04.2
376Baumann Alex (OÖ)DG 300303.92346.5614.04.2
377Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m297.80361.0327.04.1
378Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E296.05364.1122.06.3
379Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle295.03302.4010.05.10
380Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ292.56281.9114.05.3
381Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m292.14326.8912.05.5
382Neumann Alfred (Stk)Ka 6291.64276.4012.05.3
383Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15291.41303.9312.05.2
384Rimann Frank (T)Ka 8288.03244.7701.06.5
385Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Discus287.16318.8911.07.8
386Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m285.64345.9724.05.2
387Ruckelshausen Kirsti (OÖ)Kestrel 17m283.57326.8908.05.2
388Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 500/505 20m282.50307.9912.05.1
389Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior282.47294.1313.05.7
390Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E280.71344.4624.05.10
391Gölles Johann (Stk)Speed Astir II273.12297.8713.05.7
392Horndacher Josef (T)Duo Discus T269.47319.7522.06.4
393Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m269.19376.9929.05.9
394Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T268.48302.5707.05.2
395Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m267.98308.8501.07.3
396Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)L 23 Super Blanik267.10220.3112.05.4
397Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C266.78276.0727.04.7
398Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4265.34304.0824.04.1
399Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15265.06280.0401.07.4
400Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17263.98309.9409.05.7
401Orthaber Markus (Stk)Ka 8263.02218.1612.05.5
402Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.03268.6813.05.4
403Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus259.58305.9824.05.9
404Braun Gerald (Ktn)DG 300257.34310.4027.05.4
405Anich Johann (T)Duo Discus256.93297.3710.05.1
406Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II250.83271.5507.05.3
407Gadner Klaus (T)LS 4246.42272.4020.04.1
408Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus245.93295.6129.06.8
409Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)Astir CS 77243.53237.6612.05.5
410Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir239.32251.5602.05.5
411Moritsch Walter (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans237.69264.0303.05.4
412Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)Astir CS237.33243.5908.05.6
413Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS233.89237.5927.05.3
414Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303232.86256.2801.06.2
415Zwirner Klaus (T)Duo Discus230.09259.4212.05.4
416Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ka 6229.66218.6224.05.7
417Horill Anton (W)LS 7229.48248.7711.05.2
418Probst Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior228.67235.0502.05.3
419Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T225.35269.3411.07.10
420Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8221.84193.5412.05.1
421Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4212.26235.7314.04.6
422Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Discus211.30234.2113.05.3
423Golestani Sina (T)Ka 8205.87180.6627.04.2
424Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300202.45220.8612.05.3
425Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Discus199.89237.6221.06.8
426Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle199.87223.5303.07.3
427Salomon Franz (Stk)DG 300199.11228.2431.05.2
428Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)LS 4199.00228.5019.06.4
429Holzknecht Alois (T)ASK 21198.79188.3712.05.6
430Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25 >=26m197.27252.7821.06.1
431Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4197.01225.9906.07.1
432Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m194.84238.3631.05.1
433Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)DG 300194.01224.8919.06.2
434Kronester Walter (T)Discus bT192.27213.8526.08.3
435Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans186.93179.3712.05.4
436Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus184.02202.0629.06.1
437Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2178.90218.4019.07.4
438Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans174.63178.8610.05.3
439Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 300173.27187.5416.07.3
440Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus173.18172.3901.06.2
441Sabata Roland (W)DG 300172.06186.2306.04.1
442Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)LS 1-d171.63184.0427.04.3
443Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15167.79184.2020.04.3
444Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 15167.67176.2102.05.6
445Wetzl Helmut (Sbg)DG 300166.41205.8210.05.3
446Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4164.43187.4703.05.1
447Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)DG 1000T163.97181.2504.05.1
448Pannagl Josef (W)DG 300162.99193.1009.05.3
449Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m161.28184.5124.04.3
450Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19161.11171.8219.07.2
451Hörth Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4161.04174.7614.05.3
452Längauer Bernhard (Stk)LS 4160.15172.0310.05.1
453Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus159.15179.7802.05.1
454Jäger Paul (T)Duo Discus159.03180.0411.05.1
455Auerbach Gerold (OÖ)Astir CS158.49161.9911.07.2
456Gruber Horst (OÖ)LS 4157.90176.8820.04.3
457Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m157.47176.0620.04.2
458Mayer Walter (NÖ)PIK 20 D156.50186.3719.07.1
459Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior155.87166.2427.04.2
460Schmarda Michael (Stk)DG 100152.87168.8602.07.1
461Gloessl Thomas (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat152.65137.2312.05.1
462Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus150.43169.1324.05.1
463Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C149.58157.1012.05.1
464Koidl Josef (T)LS 4148.09173.4030.04.3
465Edi Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III147.23147.8823.06.1
466Popernitsch Adrian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior143.42147.1815.05.1
467Di Bora Ulrich (Sbg)LS 8142.18168.5602.05.3
468Walter Erich (T)ASK 21140.87150.3403.05.2
469Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Discus140.13160.4405.07.1
470Havemann Kathrin (W)LS 1-0136.35144.0719.07.3
471Weiss Michael (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz136.22124.9227.07.1
472Stroissnig Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300134.39153.2204.05.1
473Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior124.86131.5516.07.2
474Artner Max (OÖ)LS 4123.79145.2913.04.3
475Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4122.97136.2310.05.2
476Resch Kurt (NÖ)LS 7121.60134.5327.04.1
477Gosch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ121.21124.7006.07.1
478Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4117.03128.5201.06.1
479Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus114.29130.4807.05.1
480Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m111.54137.1508.05.4
481Lechner Christian (Bgl)Std. Cirrus109.39111.0629.08.1
482Scheitnagl Markus (T)ASK 21108.55106.5011.05.1
483Strobl Florian (Sbg)Astir CS102.32109.0627.04.2
484Parizek Herbert (W)DG 30096.79109.8802.05.1
485Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus93.71105.2511.05.1
486Götz Julia (W)Std. Libelle88.21101.3427.07.1
487Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)LS 486.14100.2125.06.1
Anzahl: 487
Summe Punkte: 247058.22
Summe Km: 281373.24

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop