Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2008/9)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Widmann Johann (NÖ)13759.2317516.8962
2Eibel Heinz (Stk)13502.9317699.4545
3Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)11520.3914271.3529
4Prieler Toni (T)11314.7213584.7526
5Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)10079.2210282.0634
6Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)9903.1612351.5430
7Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)9179.7910694.7524
8Wartlsteiner Walter (T)7825.58933.3424
9Moser Hansjoerg (T)7753.699505.1220
10Richter-Trummer David (T)7732.178806.5727
11Bennert Werner (T)7535.228667.2121
12Wolf Martin (Ktn)7137.499064.8222
13Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)7015.767401.8920
14Groeger Bernhard (T)6995.728546.5518
15Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)6795.66972.3219
16Derntl Johann (OÖ)6736.958093.3424
17Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)6352.37823.9617
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)6023.217113.0511
19Freudhofer Franz (Stk)5684.156727.3521
20Webhofer Magnus (T)5649.76334.5915
21Mayer Robert (W)5625.976760.8718
22Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)5420.86789.3820
23Demel Otto (W)5385.946256.128
24Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)5297.786141.8517
25Friedrich Herbert (Stk)5294.515932.6614
26Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)5112.826608.519
27Kohlenberger Erich (W)5068.46150.8416
28Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)4986.75998.3612
29Platner Manfred (Ktn)4934.686016.8212
30Kociper Fritz (Ktn)4884.855447.9924
31Herman Johannes (Stk)4831.485422.1619
32Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)4791.575911.0418
33Mungenast Peter (Vbg)4782.75606610
34Hinterholzer Erich (T)4781.425221.8218
35Hackner Werner (W)4757.335774.1819
36Gasteiger Arno (T)4701.835961.6213
37Tesch Siegfried (Stk)4433.575536.8811
38Schicker Ernst (W)4421.475164.18
39Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)4407.635103.8415
40Di Bora Peter (Sbg)4351.395005.0516
41Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)4269.545185.6917
42Aigner Thomas (OÖ)4237.044881.317
43Treml Josef (Sbg)4166.065198.4110
44Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)4142.334821.719
45Votter Gerhard (Stk)4142.134696.4116
46Fila Heinrich (NÖ)4094.725447.612
47Demmerer Heimo (Stk)4091.095130.5615
48Sturmann Harald (Ktn)3978.384036.077
49Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)3971.54686.079
50Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)3941.674498.0212
51Tengg Karl (Ktn)3911.374435.3719
52Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)3836.854490.89
53Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)3723.314280.3611
54Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)3634.274887.3612
55Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)3626.814063.4715
56Schlifelner Harry (W)3616.513862.9615
57Leitner Bernhard (T)3593.774629.598
58Heinrich Christian (OÖ)3588.254103.8811
59Gentilini Walter (Ktn)3513.174027.7815
60Wieland Johann (Sbg)3468.873823.0911
61Lorenz Andreas (T)3455.483842.2713
62Strobl Josef (Sbg)3440.333619.5215
63Meier Josef (T)3437.843904.8714
64Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)3428.324199.1711
65Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)3366.033878.0711
66Siegl Horst (OÖ)3331.214209.7311
67Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)3330.784169.337
68Rausch Josef (Sbg)3308.163870.3912
69Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)3302.23749.1812
70Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)3296.173924.4411
71Paul Irmgard (W)3278.743655.710
72Sauer Erhard (Stk)3270.14039.3715
73Sommerauer Robert (Stk)3245.063803.0211
74Hynek Christian (W)3206.184132.7416
75Hödl Bernhard (W)3205.624085.388
76Pinter Christian (Stk)3194.233419.888
77Kahlhammer Andreas (T)3177.243558.438
78Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)3151.883754.414
79Schima Martin (NÖ)3126.023145.968
80Heis Peter (NÖ)3091.623544.079
81Holl Harald (Ktn)3053.293282.738
82Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)3026.33710.0111
83Feichter Konrad (Ktn)2975.523627.586
84Muchitsch Werner (Stk)2948.113339.79
85Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)2927.683310.2813
86Langeneder Christian (OÖ)2907.063252.819
87Eibenberger Josef (Stk)2900.523543.7614
88Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)2900.083042.518
89Just Hubert (OÖ)2896.233342.737
90Humpl Bernd (Stk)2852.793264.1411
91Schachinger Michael (NÖ)2844.113244.8210
92Augustin Dieter (NÖ)2761.993210.539
93Mentasti Johannes (Stk)2754.363053.358
94Forcher Florian (Bgl)2746.163017.148
95Strobl Gregor (Bgl)2738.812890.9513
96Klopf Michael (NÖ)2724.183254.3411
97Lasinger Kurt (Stk)2710.443176.729
98Jagiello Jan (Stk)2693.033127.455
99Plangger Johann (T)2689.692812.1117
100Knittel Peter (T)2688.882825.7712
101Gsodam Andreas (Stk)2686.093396.575
102Strolz Martin (OÖ)2677.473050.938
103Buchner Viktor (OÖ)2664.013098.9815
104Henökl Michael (Stk)2637.722915.397
105Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)2615.412968.859
106Weirather Christian (T)2550.412883.219
107Eder F. Josef (OÖ)2532.253313.715
108Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)25223025.9413
109Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)2512.922699.7113
110Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)2498.722945.198
111Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)2495.632979.0210
112Hallbrucker Aurel (T)2481.632704.788
113Augustin Christof (T)2434.452545.1112
114Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)2405.142651.726
115Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)2396.612572.3611
116Rainer Lukas (T)2391.262627.8212
117Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)2357.627745
118Pack Gerald (Bgl)2335.742424.510
119Sauer Erich (NÖ)2319.953025.7412
120Jütte Bastian (W)2311.182715.7313
121Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)2302.322577.729
122Mak Andreas (Ktn)2277.132432.276
123Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)2268.862596.934
124Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)2243.452347.969
125Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)2210.842916.6413
126Schallerl Harald (Stk)2202.552313.297
127Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)2190.282584.948
128Lorenz Günter (Sbg)2169.952772.515
129Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)2161.972447.497
130Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)2161.292753.295
131Ortner Reinhold (Stk)2159.832655.5710
132Popodi Walter (NÖ)2104.892401.817
133Jagiello Lukas (Stk)2099.52316.36
134Brunner Harald (Stk)2094.92231.346
135Schicker Christian (W)2080.012432.354
136Schelm Claus (NÖ)2061.172563.757
137Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)2030.232002.937
138Tomani Gerhard (Stk)2015.022646.625
139Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)2011.52388.287
140Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)2008.832260.2610
141Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)2004.082464.7810
142Haupt Stephan (W)1991.82210.777
143Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)1972.672327.4712
144Bloder Peter (Stk)1962.132167.357
145Probst Bernhard (Ktn)1949.822264.8210
146Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1933.092209.363
147Helfer Thomas (Stk)1927.05203114
148Hörig Christian (Ktn)1925.162492.617
149Wassipaul Manfred (W)1910.472364.857
150Hauser Dietmar (W)1899.062314.354
151Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)1895.272124.546
152Seiwald Kurt (T)1880.92029.685
153Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)1867.82194.1310
154Stein Reinhard (NÖ)1862.012160.769
155Tanda Barnabas (T)1843.852166.677
156Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)1836.381963.18
157Hynek Thomas (W)1834.722071.84
158Gölles Johann (Stk)1809.452010.7510
159Zach Karl (W)1804.871968.9110
160Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)1785.032112.8213
161Dietl Ernst (Stk)1738.272120.256
162Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)1735.011964.688
163Bloder Paul (T)1726.751942.458
164Kriz Michael (NÖ)1725.242028.8710
165Weingant Dietmar (Stk)1722.241866.675
166Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)1722.182096.417
167Haider Andy (Stk)1722.092070.687
168Seiwald Hannes (T)1716.971908.788
169Sturm Michael (NÖ)1716.392024.638
170Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)1704.162154.299
171Stumpfl Tobias (Stk)1679.461749.795
172Dunkl Guenter (T)1673.942027.755
173Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)1663.121836.865
174Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)1662.192114.374
175Fenkart Gert (Vbg)1643.652060.294
176Pirker Martin (NÖ)1635.391780.525
177Huber Martin (Ktn)1630.971829.936
178Lewandowski Markus (T)1625.42003.166
179Stumpfl Fabian (OÖ)1615.451696.534
180Spyra Günter (T)1614.781812.155
181Gneist Martin (W)1560.181966.447
182Seitz Tobias (T)1557.041539.8811
183Hummel Ernst (NÖ)1537.11781.786
184Prugger Matthias (Stk)1516.031699.658
185Klinger Christian (NÖ)1512.231980.76
186Rath Peter (Stk)1511.661923.44
187Furtschegger Tobias (T)1510.041687.046
188Tuna Otto (Ktn)1502.871836.163
189Brunner Sepp (T)1499.731902.844
190Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)1486.311686.057
191Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)1483.541823.286
192Eder Franz (OÖ)1477.981740.975
193Pointl Peter (NÖ)1475.371668.618
194Nolz Herbert (Stk)1470.251705.786
195Gutheinz Thomas (T)1445.051571.736
196Erlacher Hans-peter (T)1440.21516.826
197Kronester Walter (T)1438.111592.396
198Türk Elmar (W)1437.581759.995
199Riedl Paul (OÖ)1432.161619.127
200Schmaus Thomas (W)1399.821553.726
201Huber Michael (Stk)1397.911513.394
202Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)1373.551600.985
203Koruna Robert (T)1356.451372.959
204Mayr Robert (Ktn)1322.41456.814
205Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)1318.161595.927
206Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)1316.591527.215
207Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)1315.621313.357
208Koller Markus (W)1313.771548.856
209Perner Siegfried (Sbg)1302.391327.498
210Wucherer Heinz (T)1295.021544.013
211Banko Gerald (OÖ)1294.61625.64
212Baumann Horst (Ktn)1278.81494.555
213Luidolt Werner (Stk)1256.411546.944
214Pirker Peter (Stk)1256.071258.674
215Prodinger Uwe (T)1253.071576.343
216Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)1251.821538.163
217Artner Max (OÖ)1234.011347.215
218Karner Arnold (Ktn)1232.531327.686
219Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)1231.751387.016
220Delueg Heribert (Ktn)1216.781582.793
221Huber Rudolf (NÖ)1204.541256.975
222Wagner Herwig (Stk)1194.941369.717
223Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)1192.91535.834
224Haas Manfred (Ktn)11881581.264
225Eder Sebastian (T)1175.41460.073
226Kolb Sven (Vbg)1174.581544.054
227Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)1173.821212.363
228Plattner Werner (T)1172.271336.164
229Heumesser Gottfried (W)1168.591432.127
230Großschädl Peter (Stk)1165.111322.54
231Podivin Markus (W)1163.661291.495
232Niedl Erich (NÖ)1162.561486.435
233Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)1158.461389.378
234Mayr Werner (NÖ)1158.011218.285
235Schmid Johann (Stk)1156.621271.344
236Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)1137.231264.84
237Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)1128.281282.492
238Horill Anton (W)1118.251235.454
239Kellner Friedrich (Stk)1115.831424.446
240Rauter Marco (Stk)1115.431221.786
241Hackl Christoph (OÖ)1114.951255.914
242Krüger Hannes (T)1110.211283.785
243Janach Fritz (NÖ)1103.731182.075
244Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)1099.161267.183
245Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)1096.081220.794
246Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)1090.841296.243
247Lemmerer Simon (Stk)1083.4960.693
248Karl Michael (T)1083.3965.175
249Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)1077.511335.843
250Achleitner Guido (Sbg)1064.91230.873
251Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)1064.413063
252Rimann Frank (T)1054.781092.645
253Schelm Thomas (NÖ)1044.151041.644
254Schorr Wolfgang (T)1044.081149.357
255Lechner Christian (Bgl)1029.841038.094
256Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)1026.981155.414
257Holzer Johannes (NÖ)1024.421188.986
258Holland Klaus (Stk)1011.551235.183
259Trojette Karim (OÖ)1008.321115.226
260Mulle Tino (Stk)993.791041.393
261Kaiser Franz (W)974.981075.426
262Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)961.221207.713
263Habersatter Georg (Stk)960.84979.112
264Scheiber Josef (T)956.441161.942
265Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)954.33843.583
266Ebner Stephan (OÖ)947.83975.333
267Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)947.61213.574
268Kopececk Harald (OÖ)943.291108.662
269Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)931.751005.446
270Steinberger Walter (Stk)923.82979.493
271Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)922.21818.255
272Groh Alexander (W)919.011010.23
273Anich Max (T)910.991046.842
274Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)910.821020.733
275Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)897.81051.323
276Pelka Stefan (Stk)896.891012.745
277Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)889.56999.163
278Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)887.47972.93
279Steiner Ela (Stk)887.211041.693
280Mennel Helmut (Vbg)878.951021.574
281Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)863.42882.255
282Brandl Erich (Stk)836.15879.93
283Reithofer Josef (NÖ)834.04952.775
284Staud Oswald (T)833.51994.243
285Rois Markus (OÖ)822.93831.995
286Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)815.51993.065
287Steger Erik (Stk)797.131018.213
288Genser Daniel (Ktn)793.24906.174
289Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)790.81960.965
290Schneider Rudolf (T)783.739231
291Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)782.271009.594
292Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)778.95925.825
293Promitzer Thomas (Stk)775.23836.166
294Schullin Albert (Ktn)770.98935.932
295Regensburger Harald (Ktn)769.53935.943
296John Robert (W)759.02883.145
297Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)755.18773.864
298Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)754.88817.992
299Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)751.39984.382
300Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)749.34826.252
301Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)748.72869.031
302Wollwang Horst (Ktn)737.3783.435
303Seidl Andreas (Vbg)736.23889.432
304Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)733.36834.823
305Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)731.66843.613
306Steiner Vic (Stk)711.96837.83
307Moritsch Walter (Ktn)703.63750.54
308Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)697.52857.723
309Amann Werner (Vbg)678.95822.761
310Fraisl Rudi (Stk)670.05797.623
311Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)658.3718.334
312Reiter Burghart (Stk)651.89738.821
313Fischer Ernst (Ktn)643.05716.834
314Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)636758.114
315Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)634.3673.694
316Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)632.21716.863
317Zak Petr (Ktn)619.38716.232
318Soratroi Ernst (T)619.04790.622
319Pirker Herbert (W)590.76690.971
320Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)584.31607.43
321Binter Georg (Ktn)576.77598.774
322Brandl Franz (W)575.91657.764
323Hirsch Angela (T)555.76588.064
324Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)548.06591.674
325Moser Christoph (T)546.88598.673
326Sunk Wltr (NÖ)545.04542.254
327Wieland Andreas (Sbg)542.44566.984
328Platter Thomas (NÖ)532.17635.452
329Berger Martin (NÖ)531.89605.684
330Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)525.11586.372
331Ladner Karl (OÖ)521.49614.142
332Quadflieg Christian (T)515.25582.032
333Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)512.77597.213
334Holzknecht Alois (T)508.95510.663
335Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)507.93580.054
336Puxkandl Michael (Stk)498.23500.112
337Mandl Clemens (NÖ)496.35591.283
338Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)492.11573.594
339Swoboda Norbert (Stk)491.56485.143
340Ketter Alexander (OÖ)490.08533.751
341Riemer Christian (Stk)489.67533.762
342Bauer Johann (NÖ)475.19521.012
343Reichl Alfred (W)470.49531.182
344Jenny Markus (W)464.3554.32
345Glas Benedikt (OÖ)459.36501.613
346Handler Christoph (NÖ)452.79531.213
347Grauszer Manfred (W)449.74537.464
348Salzinger Otto (NÖ)445.66459.152
349Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)438.35550.543
350Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)412.87484.062
351Probst Guido (W)411.17469.891
352Damberger Manfred (OÖ)410.77450.392
353Kudielka Viktor (W)409.75456.581
354Senn Christian (T)393.51500.831
355Mayr Alois (Ktn)391.36420.042
356Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)391.2483.382
357Zwitter Alois (Ktn)388.61396.092
358Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)377.94430.973
359Suchanek Christian (Stk)376.02438.592
360Christian Denz (Sbg)372.66312.942
361Pirker Harold (Ktn)368.37480.832
362Holzer Peter (NÖ)367.35426.442
363Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)366.51409.621
364Werner Wilhelm (W)363.95401.782
365Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)362.32447.931
366Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)361.94374.192
367Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)357.96410.22
368Felber Walter (W)350.01423.373
369Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)345.42455.041
370Taxer Michael (T)344.21370.742
371Gröblacher Paul (Sbg)341.92426.472
372Mayer Günter (NÖ)337.39358.332
373Ketzer Klaus (T)334.06373.22
374Unterweger Josef (Ktn)330.78347.792
375Heidegger Walter (T)326.77354.232
376Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)325.34358.642
377Heinz Werner (T)319.44413.51
378Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)319.27323.43
379Orthaber Markus (Stk)315.12324.083
380Ahorner Udo (Stk)310.12377.931
381Sommer Karl (T)308.9338.883
382Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)308.67345.531
383Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)307.3349.92
384Gassmann Martin (T)306.1269.282
385Hochfellner Michael (Stk)300.02363.891
386Juhasz Bertalan (W)299.38351.123
387Romig Friedrich (NÖ)298.09336.651
388Karl Manfred (T)296.81303.942
389Spörk Erich (Bgl)292.31294.712
390Fasching Walter (W)288.17283.61
391Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)287.2371.481
392Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)276.8277.821
393Jelinek Friedrich (W)273.81294.912
394Gruber Christian (NÖ)268.27287.032
395Bernhard Paul (Stk)266.9308.012
396Mussmann Reinhard (T)264340.721
397Gadner Klaus (T)262.64333.922
398Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)249.18262.522
399Hudler Andreas (NÖ)247.89303.122
400Burghauser Horst (W)241.24233.422
401Skomorowski Paul (Stk)232.26262.452
402Storka Friedel (NÖ)229.16284.031
403Mayer Walter (NÖ)228.59283.072
404Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)221.45256.812
405Fuchs Willi (Ktn)218.55245.031
406Kramer Michael (Ktn)214.54240.481
407Pannagl Josef (W)213.97254.362
408Braun Gerald (Ktn)207.29251.652
409Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)195.07216.591
410Heinz Konrad (T)194.22222.551
411Brugger Beate (W)191.02192.851
412Pribek Niclas (Stk)188.97151.521
413Niedl Alexander (NÖ)181.73208.531
414Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)179.08189.331
415Hosner Josef (OÖ)177.86198.931
416Fauner Arnold (Stk)176.95184.561
417Schmarda Michael (Stk)176.71217.081
418Koidl Josef (T)176.24203.231
419Globits Michael (W)175.82192.091
420Binder Walter (Stk)166.52176.911
421Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)164.98206.971
422Zingerle Markus (T)161.62142.811
423Glanz Wolfgang (W)158.72189.221
424Jaeger Paul (T)154.74173.681
425Binder Andreas (Stk)151.5165.571
426Havemann Kathrin (W)148.84149.761
427Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)143.13143.641
428Famler Stephan (OÖ)141.46143.571
429Urban Horst (NÖ)139.1170.991
430Hössl Michael (Ktn)136.32149.841
431Markfelder Helmut (Stk)135.33148.661
432Schenner Michael (W)133.12149.541
433Schütte Gert (Ktn)131.85151.511
434Trost Andreas (W)122.9150.121
435Macher Karl (Ktn)121.12133.941
436Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)119.5121.061
437Kaineder Christian (OÖ)118.18110.631
438Gramer Harald (NÖ)117.88140.021
439Pritz Günther (Sbg)116.54126.771
440Taborsky Hannes (W)113.36131.541
441Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)112.21121.391
442Schwarz Werner (Stk)111.3109.961
443Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)108.03114.291
444Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)96.51103.051
445Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)92.48109.911
Anzahl: 445
Summe Punkte: 817335.34
Summe Km: 951359.58

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop