Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2009/10)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m997.571320.4510.06.6
2Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m932.741179.0817.05.27
3Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT906.361022.2909.06.15
4Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m897.041080.1827.06.9
5Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T864.601027.7309.06.9
6Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Nimbus 4DM858.891087.5927.06.10
7Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 8856.82995.6609.06.22
8Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m854.111051.3809.06.13
9Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m833.581002.2929.06.16
10Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m831.45983.0203.07.4
11Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 8829.98905.0629.06.5
12Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3823.57989.8209.06.10
13Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m823.40992.9329.06.15
14Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m816.93952.4129.06.6
15Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m814.931053.2503.07.9
16Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 25813.481080.0506.06.22
17Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8807.12881.0429.06.5
18Eder F. Josef (OÖ)ASW 22BLE803.471047.7829.06.10
19Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus803.17895.9424.05.11
20Eingang Hermann (Stk)DG 800S/18m797.86963.7909.04.9
21Prodinger Uwe (T)LS 8797.24906.6029.04.2
22Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2794.81912.0524.05.12
23Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 20792.06909.5203.07.8
24Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 15788.55819.4625.04.3
25Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6787.021002.0917.05.12
26Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus786.78870.5309.06.12
27Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25785.591018.3609.06.3
28Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m784.69976.8606.06.12
29Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m780.04895.6424.05.2
30Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m778.92954.3429.06.10
31Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar774.43788.0209.06.3
32Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m773.40935.8205.06.7
33Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1771.59877.5909.06.15
34Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m767.261034.1710.06.6
35Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T761.24929.5209.06.18
36Kopececk Harald (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m758.88965.5507.07.6
37Prieler Toni (T)LS 6750.75892.7729.06.22
38Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM748.981004.0706.06.20
39Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20744.01890.8109.06.13
40Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m743.46904.7906.06.20
41Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 29 15m740.03925.4806.06.10
42Jagiello Lukas (Stk)LS 4739.75796.5709.06.8
43Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)LS 4729.96822.1706.06.12
44Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Ventus 2cT/18m726.16915.0806.06.33
45Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m725.97950.9525.04.16
46Rosner Lukas (T)LS 8720.12825.2424.04.1
47Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m718.52836.2301.07.17
48Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2717.45824.0427.06.6
49Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100717.16754.9928.04.11
50Gasteiger Arno (T)Duo Discus T716.94845.5629.06.3
51Artner Walter (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m712.49914.4707.07.3
52Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus711.77790.8728.04.7
53Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m709.49849.4927.06.6
54Bennert Werner (T)LS 1 f707.18721.7328.04.18
55Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM701.46899.4629.06.5
56Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T701.00816.5209.06.10
57Stögner Gregor (OÖ)DG 800/18m700.30859.9029.06.7
58Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m698.44884.2009.06.3
59Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus696.88805.7324.05.15
60Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100696.71724.6129.06.6
61Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m696.24842.8305.06.10
62Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m695.61847.9810.07.10
63Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m695.40844.9629.06.7
64Muchitsch Werner (Stk)SZD 55691.89813.2809.06.11
65Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300688.81739.5205.06.13
66Stumpfl Fabian (OÖ)Std. Libelle687.82692.0828.04.3
67Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24687.65766.1906.06.9
68Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T686.99768.4629.06.21
69Klopf Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2684.72867.1509.06.10
70Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300683.11733.2425.04.7
71Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E682.59830.6027.06.25
72Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20681.37780.1825.04.8
73Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2678.61757.8825.04.6
74Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus675.81827.5109.06.10
75Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m670.88877.0830.04.5
76Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1665.73765.8306.06.4
77Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m664.24845.1329.06.17
78Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m660.34798.5629.06.3
79Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m660.18770.1329.06.17
80Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f659.71697.2924.05.8
81Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m658.71836.3825.04.15
82Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4654.95717.9924.05.7
83Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m650.17785.9420.04.13
84Podivin Markus (W)DG 200650.07706.5728.04.16
85Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2647.06740.9929.06.21
86Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m645.25760.7327.06.7
87Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T644.31716.0503.07.10
88Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m641.74782.4703.07.5
89Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus641.59729.4909.04.17
90Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)DG 300640.45713.2620.04.15
91Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100640.20655.3025.04.6
92Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m639.79800.0720.04.7
93Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 800/18m636.94812.3606.06.12
94Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ633.10689.7306.06.12
95Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m631.29759.8105.06.3
96Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m631.13702.6905.06.11
97Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Kestrel 17m630.26698.6505.06.23
98Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200630.00682.8425.04.17
99Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2629.81761.1825.04.7
100Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Discus628.17697.3525.06.10
101Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M627.95793.0428.04.3
102Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 800S/18m624.36760.5227.06.10
103Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m619.86716.5603.07.10
104Huber Martin (Ktn)Duo Discus618.33731.2824.05.9
105Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15617.25614.5310.07.2
106Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM617.14784.8510.07.5
107Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303616.42660.8529.06.7
108Hinterholzer Erich (T)Std. Cirrus610.97625.7606.06.11
109Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f610.44645.5220.04.3
110Epe Christoph (T)Duo Discus T610.04701.9228.06.18
111Fila Heinrich (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m607.30744.7325.06.12
112Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m605.65798.4529.06.4
113Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m605.30669.4525.04.3
114Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle605.16632.7510.07.6
115Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20604.68700.0503.07.24
116Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m604.68752.6106.06.20
117Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m602.37728.2506.06.8
118Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E601.17681.5029.06.11
119Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19598.61606.2628.04.7
120Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)DG 300597.28649.0425.04.5
121Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17596.64729.7428.04.8
122Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301596.58632.6603.07.3
123Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100593.91597.0825.04.11
124Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15593.41590.9403.07.5
125Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100592.31600.4825.04.3
126Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E590.60764.2909.06.3
127Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m590.18640.1120.04.17
128Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)DG 1000/20m589.73657.7127.06.12
129Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m585.84765.6124.05.6
130Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m585.79749.8420.04.24
131Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m585.75646.9303.07.12
132Rainer Lukas (T)LS 1 f583.81633.2124.04.9
133Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM580.17797.9029.06.17
134Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4578.25621.6725.04.13
135Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m578.02753.1206.06.6
136Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)LS 6577.65710.4909.06.3
137Gneist Martin (W)DG 800/18m575.73709.7725.04.8
138Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m574.55671.0303.07.5
139Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8572.69672.6503.07.13
140Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m571.80715.7010.07.10
141Strobach Alexander (T)DG 303571.35660.8320.04.12
142Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7571.12643.4125.04.11
143Rauter Marco (Stk)ASW 19567.44602.9128.06.9
144Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T563.73624.3203.07.7
145Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2563.72645.3805.06.5
146Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m559.16655.6925.04.17
147Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21555.65515.8425.04.4
148Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT555.35648.1025.04.4
149Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m554.95669.4206.06.8
150Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top554.60628.7525.04.3
151Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)ASH 26E554.22736.5625.04.1
152Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E552.78695.6029.06.3
153Seiwald Kurt (T)Duo Discus551.10640.6310.07.6
154Fraisl Rudi (Stk)DG 1000/20m550.67622.3910.07.1
155Mies Klaus (T)Nimbus 4DM547.83694.1520.04.6
156Gutheinz Thomas (T)Ventus 2c/18m546.25680.6124.04.8
157Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4545.23598.2029.06.13
158Anich Max (T)ASW 20545.19611.7906.06.10
159Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m544.00657.3401.08.4
160Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E543.45666.1502.07.15
161Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17542.30612.4528.04.14
162Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar537.09584.3709.06.3
163Auerbach Gerold (OÖ)DG 800/18m535.73655.8206.06.13
164Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m535.48667.1124.05.3
165Nolz Herbert (Stk)Club Libelle532.75529.9729.06.9
166Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15530.93529.1624.05.5
167Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus526.76615.2803.07.11
168Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300526.06601.5106.06.20
169Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM525.01660.9228.04.4
170Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top524.89562.9129.06.8
171Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus524.03594.9927.06.7
172Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7522.56558.5803.07.19
173Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus521.27571.4403.07.8
174Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D521.23556.7203.07.16
175Plangger Johann (T)DG 300519.35580.8529.06.8
176Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E518.83576.1227.06.4
177Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 26E515.36625.8214.07.52
178Horill Anton (W)LS 7514.94557.1905.06.2
179Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100514.69607.3018.05.4
180Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m511.58617.0806.06.5
181Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)LS 4511.16552.8105.06.6
182Meier Josef (T)Duo Discus T510.54569.5325.04.11
183Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 1-c510.34523.8903.07.16
184Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300510.34562.4824.05.10
185Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Discus510.25555.9606.06.3
186Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2509.81560.5027.06.7
187Bucher Hermann (W)Std. Libelle509.36516.2320.04.3
188Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m507.60615.8927.06.6
189Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 8507.17569.3005.06.9
190Baumann Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2T506.09559.0029.04.5
191Strausz Thomas (Stk)ASW 17506.02607.6003.07.14
192Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24505.27605.2624.05.10
193Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m505.21619.9229.06.2
194Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17504.21563.6729.06.21
195Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m503.42627.7106.06.5
196Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T502.29556.6310.07.13
197Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100501.84515.7928.04.2
198Langeneder Christian (OÖ)LS 4501.56541.2405.06.5
199Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)Discus497.74548.6805.06.11
200Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus495.90548.1206.06.5
201Lemmerer Simon (Stk)G 102 2 Astir495.22480.4325.04.7
202Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)ASW 20494.60585.6906.06.9
203Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15494.45502.1906.06.9
204Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus493.64496.9310.07.6
205Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E492.82598.2924.05.5
206Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m492.59556.3327.06.19
207Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m490.70598.9624.05.3
208Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m486.76618.4028.06.7
209Augustin Christof (T)Ka 8486.12388.4727.06.22
210Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303484.70516.7329.06.8
211Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m478.88587.2325.04.5
212Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)PW 5478.80420.7021.07.8
213Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1478.29548.1614.07.8
214Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17477.62534.5906.06.7
215Gold Hugo (W)Kestrel 17m477.40569.5925.04.4
216Schober Jürgen (Stk)Discus477.20534.9409.06.5
217Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D476.64511.2228.06.12
218Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)Discus 2T475.99539.1929.04.2
219Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300475.67526.2002.07.15
220Seiwald Hannes (T)Discus bT475.02559.7525.04.12
221Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m474.67538.6627.06.15
222Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 1470.85552.2329.06.14
223Pitterl Thomas (T)DG 303470.40534.3324.05.3
224Popodi Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T468.71518.9814.07.3
225Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E468.33624.3028.07.7
226Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m466.72595.1323.05.1
227Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2c/18m463.79566.2006.06.2
228Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15463.58459.6005.06.19
229Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100462.06508.6609.06.11
230Kriz Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m460.09506.8710.07.9
231Langreiter Andreas (T)DG 300460.03512.6210.07.24
232Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus459.98524.7824.05.19
233Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m459.00561.6820.04.14
234Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m457.26536.4225.04.21
235Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM456.68580.4022.07.3
236Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8455.89501.1629.04.7
237Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E455.58555.6724.05.3
238Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T453.66504.0612.07.14
239Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL452.39450.7328.06.3
240Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T452.25520.6806.06.6
241Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2450.84530.2607.07.3
242Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m450.48527.7206.06.8
243Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2450.15515.9703.07.9
244Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus448.32494.8128.04.4
245Eder Franz (OÖ)Antares 20m448.06577.8309.06.20
246Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T446.56494.0724.05.10
247Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus445.40542.2806.06.4
248Groh Alexander (W)LS 7443.68485.9805.06.1
249Soratroi Ernst (T)Ventus 2c/18m439.22541.2324.05.10
250Genser Daniel (Ktn)DG 300434.17476.5529.06.2
251Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15433.59460.2403.07.5
252Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2432.50533.9011.07.3
253Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus426.30493.3809.06.8
254Niedl Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3/25,5m424.11539.8203.07.3
255Karl Michael (T)ASW 15419.20423.1625.06.13
256Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Duo Discus418.98480.4701.08.1
257Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15416.45411.7330.04.8
258Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2415.34478.8617.04.4
259Lechner Christian (Bgl)Std. Cirrus413.97418.7128.04.4
260Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28412.72492.9328.04.3
261Spyra Günter (T)Kestrel 17m410.22453.3325.04.9
262Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus409.49503.4809.05.7
263Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4409.24443.4806.06.12
264Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle404.47410.7503.07.6
265Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4404.08460.0003.07.8
266Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus T403.08450.9828.04.4
267Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)LS 4402.87434.4221.07.4
268Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)ASW 15398.50394.3225.04.6
269Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100394.48400.8527.06.4
270Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15389.77383.7130.04.2
271Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4388.81415.2029.06.3
272Staud Oswald (T)Ventus 2387.72470.9824.04.5
273Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m385.83469.3803.07.17
274Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304385.41436.8430.04.3
275Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2385.06364.8012.07.7
276Kurzmeier Michael (T)LS 1 f383.13392.2427.06.10
277Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)Discus381.68420.9027.06.7
278Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus381.45417.5127.06.9
279Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT381.05415.8628.04.1
280Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T380.50424.2329.04.3
281Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15377.42382.6906.06.15
282Seitz Tobias (T)Duo Discus376.00434.5106.06.13
283Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4376.00411.5905.06.4
284Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus371.87438.6403.07.4
285Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25371.28465.1427.06.3
286Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.21428.7823.06.7
287Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus367.29402.7406.06.7
288Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4366.88401.4212.07.16
289Reder Rafael (T)Discus365.34408.9529.06.8
290Swoboda Norbert (Stk)G 103 Twin II365.24378.3817.05.13
291Ladner Karl (OÖ)Discus364.78434.0909.06.2
292Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT363.25405.9802.07.1
293Bloder Paul (T)DG 400361.49399.4629.06.11
294Schindelegger Lukas (NÖ)Discus361.41425.1303.07.5
295Hannemann Robert (Sbg)LS 4361.08394.6506.06.4
296Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300357.24385.7605.06.2
297Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)Phöbus C353.09361.2228.04.10
298Santej Michael (Stk)DG 200352.86387.5202.07.3
299Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m349.36422.5809.04.1
300Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55348.49389.9529.06.9
301Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2346.45417.8015.04.10
302Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m345.05443.8509.04.4
303Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir344.26367.1220.07.17
304Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m337.73401.2802.07.8
305Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4337.46403.0815.04.3
306Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus337.44333.6421.07.1
307Brugger Beate (W)Std. Libelle336.68341.8606.06.2
308Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ336.38314.3710.07.2
309Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4336.00359.3912.07.2
310Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT333.63386.0128.06.20
311Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus331.99385.7915.04.3
312Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4329.89362.2215.04.1
313Huber Luki (Stk)Ka 6 E328.75307.6806.06.7
314Damberger Manfred (OÖ)ASH 26E327.72408.2002.07.8
315Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3326.71365.5129.06.6
316Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2323.41373.4510.07.7
317Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus323.24360.1114.07.9
318Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM322.98417.6304.08.6
319Poeschl Felix (W)Speed Astir II322.70345.7503.07.3
320Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15318.61315.5401.08.3
321Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)DG 300314.14340.7527.06.3
322Großschädl Peter (Stk)ASW 19312.07361.1405.06.3
323Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T310.19347.7125.06.2
324Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m308.22377.8806.06.2
325Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0308.14310.0111.07.1
326Hirsch Angela (T)LS 4304.77351.5124.04.6
327Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T303.58338.3227.03.4
328Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)LS 8/18m303.00354.6927.06.5
329Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2301.26361.6703.07.1
330Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)ASW 19301.14305.1528.04.1
331Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus300.75352.7029.06.6
332Mandl Clemens (NÖ)Duo Discus T298.14330.6603.07.1
333Schmarda Michael (Stk)DG 100296.24336.4424.05.4
334Koller Markus (W)DG 500M 22m294.63328.7503.07.3
335Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15294.59301.2915.04.4
336Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus292.45320.3824.06.2
337Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100289.80310.4301.07.1
338Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m288.98352.9208.07.1
339Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m288.00319.6902.07.5
340Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E287.90349.0309.06.8
341Berger Martin (NÖ)LS 4285.62306.2327.06.5
342Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 20m285.16362.1603.07.3
343Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19283.96290.1129.06.14
344Taxer Michael (T)LS 4281.82302.7909.06.5
345Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m281.16361.2803.07.1
346Riedl Paul (OÖ)Discus279.23309.4527.06.7
347Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15278.61279.2408.07.2
348Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus275.95331.1027.06.7
349Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m275.75340.7306.06.4
350Tanda Barnabas (T)Discus274.62326.9724.04.6
351Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55271.61298.6409.05.6
352Zingerle Markus (T)Ka 8268.66212.9224.05.10
353Bernhard Paul (Stk)DG 300267.95293.1522.08.7
354Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS267.93268.6503.07.6
355Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus267.46298.9829.06.5
356Dvorak Thomas (W)Std. Libelle263.47268.3101.04.6
357Sabata Roland (W)DG 300263.24281.9801.08.1
358Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior259.35263.3225.04.5
359Schorr Wolfgang (T)LS 1 f257.15273.1003.07.15
360Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100256.72264.1529.06.8
361Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II255.01271.8124.05.2
362Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 7253.79290.3203.04.1
363Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)DG 300253.65273.8118.05.3
364Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior253.22246.6806.06.1
365Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17252.45300.8203.07.6
366Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8252.00202.3503.07.5
367Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)ASK 21249.91237.5724.04.6
368Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT244.49265.5223.06.1
369Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus243.89283.9324.05.7
370Scheidl Marco (NÖ)SZD 55241.18269.7931.07.3
371Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus239.91288.8419.05.5
372Steurer Günter (Stk)ASK 21239.34223.4412.07.5
373Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Janus 18,2m238.89269.6308.07.6
374Mara Helmut (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.44275.1027.05.3
375Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100237.13269.7206.06.2
376Denz Christian (Sbg)Ka 8236.72187.6729.04.3
377Kahler Christopher (W)SF 34 ohne EZ236.14207.5003.07.6
378Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17235.96291.1029.06.5
379Spörk Erich (Bgl)Std. Cirrus235.93237.7730.04.2
380Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C235.84235.9321.07.9
381Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20235.81285.2525.04.1
382Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus231.49276.7828.07.4
383Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300229.59255.7424.04.3
384Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T227.82267.4024.06.3
385Mascher Annika (T)Ka 8226.05181.5403.07.5
386Tscherner Martin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ223.61202.3006.06.7
387Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior219.23204.7524.04.3
388Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55218.44248.1329.06.13
389Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T215.65240.7803.07.2
390Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Discus 2215.03233.0824.04.1
391Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15213.64234.6610.07.6
392Holzknecht Alois (T)LS 4213.08249.8727.06.4
393Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300212.65248.7524.05.10
394Kathrein Jonas (T)ASK 13211.78174.4028.04.6
395Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m208.44254.6625.05.2
396Puxkandl Michael (Stk)Ka 8208.02166.5824.05.5
397Koruna Robert (T)Duo Discus206.86230.3309.04.6
398Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100205.11215.0124.04.2
399Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m205.08233.5225.06.7
400Artner Max (OÖ)ASW 19204.37217.2409.05.7
401Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir203.63217.6406.06.3
402Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 300202.74218.4031.07.3
403Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Astir CS201.31214.1909.07.2
404Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300200.63224.6306.06.3
405Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)DG 300198.04222.8528.04.4
406Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus196.91183.2509.05.1
407Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle196.11198.1903.07.2
408Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Taurus195.66200.6127.06.7
409Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7194.83207.5803.07.1
410Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300193.85210.4904.08.3
411Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m193.61269.5419.09.4
412Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus191.74216.7324.05.3
413Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20188.89245.8525.04.3
414Mayer Günter (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans188.49202.5105.06.1
415Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS187.67197.2709.06.3
416Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4187.54226.9405.06.7
417Lienhardt H. Peter (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ187.01191.2209.06.1
418Walch Ingo (T)Astir CS Jeans185.44184.6010.07.4
419Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100183.85189.4124.05.1
420Ziegelwanger Kurt (NÖ)Discus181.72221.4202.07.3
421Gruber Stefan (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ179.97168.7803.07.3
422Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Ka 8179.56147.0107.07.1
423Lixl Florian (OÖ)Ka 8178.76157.8428.04.4
424Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus172.68212.5219.05.2
425Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)Astir CS Jeans171.27167.4507.07.2
426Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)SF 27 A166.12153.5025.04.3
427Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m163.19201.0909.05.2
428Orthaber Markus (Stk)ASW 15161.96183.7125.04.3
429Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior159.00171.4624.05.2
430Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus158.52182.9615.08.4
431Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans156.31150.0724.05.1
432Schörgenhuemer Kurt (OÖ)Duo Discus154.71177.9412.06.2
433Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24154.47172.9903.07.1
434Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3149.28181.2630.04.2
435Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior148.86151.8926.04.1
436Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus148.70172.6912.09.1
437Rottenhofer Christian (Ktn)Mistral C148.31147.2124.05.1
438Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar146.53151.5306.06.2
439Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19144.55159.4701.04.7
440Diebold Daniel (T)Ka 8138.86114.8224.05.1
441Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans138.12147.1603.04.1
442Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 100137.37149.9402.07.2
443Gabor Bela (W)DG 300136.92159.2327.06.2
444Kayatz Peter (T)Astir CS Jeans135.58132.3719.04.2
445Ketter Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E134.16163.7806.09.1
446Galler Florian (NÖ)Ka 8133.93104.7906.06.2
447Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Astir CS133.50140.2510.08.4
448Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300130.62157.1710.07.2
449Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans128.29134.5929.06.1
450Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)LS 1-d127.32132.2128.05.2
451Hoffelner Roland (Stk)Discus126.66143.6608.08.3
452Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)DG 1000/18m121.00140.3624.04.1
453Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m118.76146.6915.04.1
454Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II118.24131.8030.04.2
455Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)LS 4116.80141.9910.06.1
456Glabutschnig Richard (Ktn)LS 3116.02138.2103.07.2
457Komzak Pavol (OÖ)LS 4114.10130.8724.05.2
458Sollfellner Michael (Stk)SZD 59104.59117.4625.04.1
459Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 30496.31109.9502.05.1
Anzahl: 459
Summe Punkte: 208176.55
Summe Km: 238128.25

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop