Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2008/9)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 21078.411233.2026.04.3
2Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21073.051302.7226.04.9
3Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201068.361232.6526.04.8
4Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m1010.371334.5126.04.8
5Schicker Christian (W)Ventus 2978.651146.9726.04.4
6Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1892.531040.0726.04.4
7Bennert Werner (T)Duo Discus877.131031.5426.04.21
8Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Discus870.671071.8229.05.24
9Jagiello Jan (Stk)SZD 55839.161065.3326.04.5
10Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20835.441059.0026.04.5
11Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T783.73923.0017.05.1
12Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m781.281097.1626.04.5
13Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f774.45814.9117.05.8
14Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6764.69979.9226.04.17
15Prieler Toni (T)LS 6760.41889.2417.05.26
16Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 8748.72869.0320.05.1
17Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Ventus 2741.95887.7725.04.24
18Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m729.26934.4825.04.8
19Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100719.23789.2407.05.6
20Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 4718.28795.0317.05.27
21Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T714.15813.7505.11.9
22Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100704.74720.0019.07.7
23Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus702.68859.9826.04.11
24Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Ventus 2697.45880.5320.05.11
25Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m697.19905.0520.05.10
26Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II679.65676.9929.05.34
27Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m678.95822.7617.05.1
28Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)Discus 2672.15822.0226.04.11
29Rosner Lukas (T)LS 1 f671.66688.7420.05.8
30Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2670.95753.9225.04.4
31Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7668.54801.7025.04.17
32Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle662.62652.4125.04.8
33Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1661.13850.2226.04.9
34Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m655.07846.0302.05.4
35Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8/18m655.00771.6416.08.12
36Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus654.88741.8703.05.15
37Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E654.66794.6717.05.29
38Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m653.90829.0513.06.7
39Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar651.89738.8226.04.1
40Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir648.00636.9512.04.20
41Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m640.16815.9620.05.20
42Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m639.10824.3413.06.6
43Gasteiger Arno (T)ASH 26E627.17819.2203.05.13
44Wolf Martin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m620.60876.1502.05.22
45Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2615.47780.8725.04.15
46Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m615.23804.0625.04.11
47Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m613.38743.4220.05.18
48Pirker Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle609.88670.2614.04.5
49Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m609.69769.7414.04.45
50Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT608.69665.5714.04.14
51Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100608.21611.8125.04.2
52Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM601.38788.1825.05.12
53Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus599.00697.2526.07.15
54Muchitsch Werner (Stk)SZD 55598.11655.4714.04.9
55Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m595.18692.4020.05.12
56Eder F. Josef (OÖ)ASW 22BLE594.74788.3217.05.5
57Tuna Otto (Ktn)DG 800S/18m592.80721.6514.04.3
58Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f591.47662.3407.05.8
59Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m590.76690.9720.05.1
60Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19585.20590.8520.05.8
61Dickbauer Manuel (OÖ)LS 4581.72632.1715.04.2
62Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m580.54722.4022.04.4
63Tschanhenz Ewald (Vbg)ASH 26E579.29716.9516.08.3
64Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4574.78621.7320.05.18
65Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m574.19647.0115.04.4
66Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m574.08708.7226.07.20
67Kopececk Harald (OÖ)LS 8T/18m570.46657.2302.05.2
68Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m569.22709.9407.08.11
69Heis Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2565.79716.1326.04.9
70Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT565.03620.1320.05.8
71Stumpfl Tobias (Stk)Std. Libelle561.24605.8426.04.5
72Stumpfl Fabian (OÖ)Std. Libelle557.25607.6426.04.4
73Luidolt Werner (Stk)LS 6555.77670.2810.04.4
74Seiwald Kurt (T)Twin Astir mit EZ555.59535.2503.05.5
75Schullin Albert (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m555.00673.0807.04.2
76Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d547.10566.3407.08.19
77Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus545.47611.5403.05.5
78Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 26E542.34732.4208.05.5
79Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m542.04617.0606.04.12
80Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m541.88655.5620.05.2
81Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m540.43692.5913.06.19
82Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24540.11592.1918.06.9
83Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m537.67646.9118.06.12
84Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m537.21686.8117.05.10
85Jagiello Lukas (Stk)LS 4535.94574.2618.06.6
86Brunner Sepp (T)ASH 25M >=26m535.44679.6920.05.4
87Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7531.07582.6715.04.6
88Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 6529.44616.8811.04.8
89Fila Heinrich (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m525.53735.7426.04.12
90Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300524.83560.1121.05.8
91Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1 f523.98530.0811.04.3
92Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Ventus 2cT/18m523.27643.6618.06.30
93Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2522.97612.6425.04.7
94Humpl Bernd (Stk)LS 3521.08618.9110.04.11
95Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus520.19599.5421.05.9
96Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100519.07529.9225.04.3
97Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T516.85601.4208.05.3
98Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 4513.29550.4122.04.15
99Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m512.96636.8318.06.10
100Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m510.57615.2426.07.16
101Mentasti Johannes (Stk)LS 6509.43575.5110.05.8
102Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2505.29586.0526.07.18
103Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T505.10573.8814.04.17
104Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M504.39657.6506.04.4
105Wieland Johann (Sbg)Std. Libelle504.03508.7320.05.11
106Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m499.73680.7917.05.4
107Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2498.74574.2608.04.5
108Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8495.83560.1019.07.16
109Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m495.69615.3516.08.4
110Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Kestrel 17m493.37609.4210.04.17
111Langeneder Christian (OÖ)LS 4491.32550.4015.04.9
112Ketter Alexander (OÖ)LS 4490.08533.7514.04.1
113Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m489.99602.8910.04.9
114Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200489.86548.8226.04.10
115Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m488.77665.2507.05.4
116Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 15486.48504.4721.05.5
117Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E483.47595.6222.04.11
118Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m482.96646.3121.05.5
119Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top479.93518.8125.05.4
120Lewandowski Markus (T)ASH 25 >=26m478.59611.1022.04.6
121Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m477.81606.7311.04.5
122Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E477.14586.0414.04.18
123Eder Sebastian (T)Nimbus 4DM476.56612.1203.05.3
124Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m476.41576.7917.05.7
125Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)DG 300474.64565.6314.04.7
126Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303474.51564.0125.04.8
127Podivin Markus (W)PIK 20 B473.66520.0626.04.5
128Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)LS 8472.89534.8515.04.5
129Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m472.27578.2015.08.3
130Lorenz Andreas (T)LS 1 f472.06482.4907.05.13
131Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m470.65567.3317.05.11
132Prodinger Uwe (T)DG 800/18m470.03569.1107.08.3
133Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m469.83580.5003.05.4
134Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E469.39575.3206.08.11
135Koller Markus (W)DG 500M 22m467.98553.5602.05.6
136Popodi Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T467.10521.5726.07.7
137Anich Max (T)Discus464.01535.6220.05.2
138Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 26E463.19558.9022.04.62
139Hörig Christian (Ktn)DG 800/18m462.81619.6407.05.7
140Spyra Günter (T)Duo Discus T461.92514.6017.05.5
141Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300460.02517.5822.04.7
142Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m458.38555.0219.08.2
143Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100456.21505.0518.05.6
144Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m453.73518.7525.04.10
145Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E452.87560.5417.05.5
146Meier Josef (T)LS 4450.80486.3317.05.14
147Wucherer Heinz (T)ASW 17450.65534.4319.08.3
148Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m449.37551.5120.05.3
149Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m447.53521.5225.04.24
150Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4447.34476.8420.05.16
151Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2445.07502.0613.06.3
152Achleitner Guido (Sbg)ASG 29 15m444.33513.9517.05.3
153Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m443.28557.9210.05.3
154Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200442.18482.3625.04.6
155Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT441.44482.1713.04.7
156Erlacher Hans-peter (T)G 103 Twin III SL441.04453.6610.05.6
157Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 1-c440.84469.2618.06.15
158Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7440.81477.9618.06.19
159Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus440.60522.8221.05.11
160Delueg Heribert (Ktn)DG 800/18m439.91568.7505.04.3
161Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m438.15528.8221.05.7
162Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24433.73492.0620.05.11
163Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)LS 4433.66511.5610.05.19
164Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)ASH 26E433.06523.0815.04.3
165Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top432.68482.0021.05.2
166Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20431.75522.2026.07.21
167Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m430.78520.5819.07.10
168Schmid Johann (Stk)DG 100430.42459.4826.07.4
169Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2428.95496.9817.05.6
170Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4428.71499.8707.04.4
171Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus427.44478.8210.05.8
172Jütte Bastian (W)DG 500/505 20m426.76507.1815.08.13
173Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Discus426.70534.5726.04.7
174Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m425.33502.3015.04.19
175Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Ka 6 E424.74368.7708.05.3
176Zak Petr (Ktn)DG 300423.19489.2210.05.2
177Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T423.08463.2717.05.12
178Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM422.99561.4426.04.6
179Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100422.07428.8903.05.13
180Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15421.35459.6026.07.3
181Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17415.14461.4519.07.15
182Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100414.47423.1222.04.7
183Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E413.86514.3525.04.2
184Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304411.17469.8907.05.1
185Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 8410.82445.9607.08.6
186Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15410.50406.7121.05.4
187Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m409.75456.5807.05.1
188Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus407.51453.4703.05.9
189Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300406.00432.5510.05.13
190Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100405.15419.8629.07.7
191Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m404.09503.1407.08.8
192Huber Martin (Ktn)Duo Discus403.90452.6807.05.6
193Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM402.70524.6403.05.12
194Seiwald Hannes (T)Discus bT400.00434.3018.06.8
195Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T398.31446.0103.05.7
196Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 800/18m397.67528.3621.05.11
197Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15397.27404.3625.05.12
198Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D396.61441.7012.04.7
199Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4395.21437.3713.06.3
200Rainer Lukas (T)LS 4393.65473.5025.04.12
201Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m393.51500.8314.04.1
202Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)PW 5392.61347.8322.04.3
203Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)ASW 19387.55397.5521.05.5
204Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17387.41453.3921.05.8
205Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f384.53389.5902.05.15
206Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m382.83445.6903.05.10
207Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)LS 4382.58408.1910.04.7
208Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Discus381.84418.1207.08.2
209Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m381.25466.2508.04.13
210Groh Alexander (W)DG 300380.33415.8620.05.3
211Niedl Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3/25,5m378.58484.0903.05.5
212Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)LS 8/18m378.10455.1303.05.10
213Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m373.70472.0826.07.16
214Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus372.55416.8821.05.10
215Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)Discus372.44413.9408.05.3
216Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus370.21425.9715.04.5
217Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m370.10473.4519.07.4
218Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 4369.80423.0211.05.6
219Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus 2369.73401.8916.07.4
220Gutheinz Thomas (T)Duo Discus T367.01406.1116.08.6
221Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m366.92413.9121.05.3
222Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus366.83428.0411.05.5
223Karner Arnold (Ktn)DG 300366.78394.7007.08.6
224Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100366.75406.3226.07.2
225Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T366.51409.6203.05.1
226Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus366.06415.0412.04.4
227Lechner Christian (Bgl)Std. Cirrus366.00361.2721.05.4
228Richter - Trummer Sepp (Stk)H 301363.04377.1521.05.3
229Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E362.32447.9307.04.1
230Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 3362.16414.4421.05.3
231Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100361.88364.9921.05.3
232Gorkiewicz Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus361.85404.1703.05.3
233Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m360.86455.4702.08.15
234Plattner Werner (T)Ventus 2c/18m360.06434.6920.05.4
235Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25355.48457.9710.05.4
236Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300354.99382.9520.05.10
237Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2354.96422.4703.05.3
238Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus353.61416.4218.06.14
239Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m351.05426.2711.04.3
240Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LAK 17 at/18m350.99434.2812.04.9
241Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E350.43433.1214.04.3
242Haider Andy (Stk)LS 6349.18458.8925.04.7
243Kociper Fritz (Ktn)Discus349.11381.1707.08.24
244Tanda Barnabas (T)DG 500M 20m348.90390.2714.04.7
245Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4348.59397.9610.05.9
246Schmaus Thomas (W)Astir CS348.45361.2807.05.6
247Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3347.87392.4420.05.2
248Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar347.77365.7325.04.5
249Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 15345.61357.9825.04.8
250Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASW 17345.42455.0403.05.1
251Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17344.51389.0507.05.28
252Baumgartner Richard (Sbg)DG 1000/18m340.36378.6710.04.4
253Krüger Hannes (T)LS 4340.17385.5710.04.5
254Nolz Herbert (Stk)Ventus 1338.22414.0725.04.6
255Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T336.90371.7721.05.19
256Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM336.84430.6217.05.3
257Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15335.88331.7102.08.4
258Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus335.08353.4703.05.10
259Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20331.32370.9721.05.11
260Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)ASW 20331.20382.3321.05.6
261Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15331.13336.7720.05.9
262Großschädl Peter (Stk)ASW 19330.88370.9218.06.4
263Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m330.76392.3326.07.2
264Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304330.07396.1902.05.2
265Staud Oswald (T)Ventus 2329.25406.5309.05.3
266Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15329.13333.7515.04.10
267Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303325.04373.8510.05.5
268Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E324.34392.1512.08.7
269Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m323.38400.4222.04.4
270Heinz Werner (T)Nimbus 4DM319.44413.5014.04.1
271Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100319.42345.4403.05.5
272Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II316.91341.8411.04.13
273Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25 >=26m313.69400.1120.04.2
274Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)LS 4313.52341.8926.07.3
275Ladner Karl (OÖ)Discus313.47354.4611.05.2
276Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus310.65340.3025.04.8
277Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m310.12377.9321.05.1
278Genser Daniel (Ktn)DG 300310.01349.9511.05.4
279Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17308.67345.5303.05.1
280Horill Anton (W)LS 7307.73337.7703.05.4
281Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus307.36346.7913.06.5
282Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D306.89334.7912.04.8
283Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59303.75343.2407.08.2
284Kronester Walter (T)Discus bT302.65331.4517.05.6
285Schorr Wolfgang (T)LS 1 f301.72322.0523.07.7
286Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m300.02363.8921.05.1
287Gneist Martin (W)DG 800/18m298.68391.3825.04.7
288Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T298.09336.6522.04.1
289Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior298.03278.6726.05.7
290Bloder Paul (T)DG 400298.03324.3406.04.8
291Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)Discus295.75323.3514.06.6
292Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m294.80353.3003.05.4
293Fraisl Rudi (Stk)ASH 26E294.39355.8415.08.3
294Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2294.33378.2529.07.6
295Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m294.21339.1820.05.3
296Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T293.31329.7817.05.2
297Rimann Frank (T)Std. Libelle291.91294.3117.05.5
298Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT291.66328.2222.04.15
299Augustin Christof (T)MDM, MDM-1 Fox291.62230.3325.04.12
300Rauter Marco (Stk)DG 300291.27312.8821.05.6
301Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle288.17283.6026.05.1
302Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25 >=26m287.20371.4817.05.1
303Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior286.06291.6226.07.4
304Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus285.72350.9803.05.12
305Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT284.15310.3203.05.2
306Regensburger Harald (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m281.04356.1908.06.3
307Reichl Alfred (W)DG 300279.92310.4008.04.2
308Puxkandl Michael (Stk)ASW 15279.08280.0820.05.2
309Karl Michael (T)Ka 8278.16231.0417.05.5
310Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)G 103 Twin II276.80277.8209.06.1
311Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D268.47316.5107.04.10
312Eibenberger Josef (Stk)ASK 21266.21282.3222.07.14
313Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2266.20317.1717.05.13
314Mayr Alois (Ktn)DG 100265.42288.4909.04.2
315Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II265.35293.6007.05.2
316Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25264.00340.7205.11.1
317Plangger Johann (T)ASK 21263.87257.5110.05.17
318Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus261.49306.0426.07.5
319Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS255.53255.8011.05.5
320Glas Benedikt (OÖ)LS 4255.20290.4109.06.3
321Riedl Paul (OÖ)Discus254.40289.1021.05.7
322Suchanek Christian (Stk)DG 300251.26301.6814.06.2
323Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55250.09283.6312.04.6
324Salzinger Otto (NÖ)ASW 19249.29253.7117.06.2
325Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m249.16292.0818.06.7
326Mandl Clemens (NÖ)DG 1000T248.57303.3712.05.3
327Christian Denz (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik247.10210.0321.05.2
328Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II242.26263.8020.05.4
329Gölles Johann (Stk)Speed Astir II241.90264.7003.05.10
330Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Ka 6241.03205.4513.06.5
331Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C233.93238.6012.04.5
332Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m232.92297.8811.04.5
333Moser Christoph (T)LS 4230.27249.7003.04.3
334Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m229.16284.0330.08.1
335Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55228.51264.1220.05.7
336Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m227.81294.7226.07.2
337Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM227.41295.4405.05.2
338Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 15226.66239.7813.04.14
339Heidegger Walter (T)Duo Discus T226.03252.9113.06.2
340Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4223.45271.2703.06.5
341Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4222.44245.9103.05.5
342Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior220.39208.9218.06.3
343Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus219.38267.5405.04.8
344Fuchs Willi (Ktn)DG 300218.55245.0308.05.1
345Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus214.74267.1220.05.3
346Kramer Michael (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans214.54240.4811.05.1
347Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m214.24275.3413.04.3
348Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100214.23218.7526.07.2
349Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T213.68259.4903.05.2
350Brandl Franz (W)DG 300213.10238.5103.05.4
351Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II212.96218.3911.05.2
352John Robert (W)DG 300212.90233.8326.04.5
353Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15210.66231.5608.05.8
354Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4209.64233.8826.07.3
355Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17209.63260.4825.04.13
356Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)Astir CS208.64231.6503.05.4
357Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS207.81224.1908.05.6
358Swoboda Norbert (Stk)ASW 15205.51225.5907.05.3
359Ketzer Klaus (T)LS 4203.31225.7714.04.2
360Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 1203.17243.9708.05.5
361Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m201.33232.6805.11.2
362Trojette Karim (OÖ)LS 4200.79229.1202.05.6
363Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Astir CS200.33200.1821.05.2
364Wollwang Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior198.96190.6920.05.5
365Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300195.07216.5925.04.1
366Heinz Konrad (T)Duo Discus T194.22222.5503.04.1
367Seitz Tobias (T)LS 4193.11214.3906.08.11
368Koruna Robert (T)LS 4191.14208.9107.08.9
369Zöpfl Andreas (Stk)LS 4191.04227.1018.06.4
370Brugger Beate (W)ASW 19191.02192.8526.05.1
371Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior190.04189.4512.04.4
372Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)LS 4189.50208.1906.04.2
373Pribek Niclas (Stk)Ka 8188.97151.5202.08.1
374Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m188.33214.6213.04.6
375Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus187.83218.2907.08.2
376Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans187.50200.7818.05.4
377Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior182.46191.3024.07.4
378Niedl Alexander (NÖ)LS 4181.73208.5308.04.1
379Berger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus181.49202.8118.04.4
380Taxer Michael (T)LS 4180.09195.2618.06.2
381Holzknecht Alois (T)LS 4179.83196.6120.05.3
382Gassmann Martin (T)Ka 8179.33158.1520.05.2
383Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m179.08189.3307.05.1
384Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar177.86198.9331.05.1
385Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15177.10176.4313.06.2
386Fauner Arnold (Stk)G 103 Twin II176.95184.5625.05.1
387Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24176.71217.0825.05.1
388Wieland Andreas (Sbg)ASW 15176.55190.7921.05.4
389Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T176.24203.2320.08.1
390Globits Michael (W)DG 300175.82192.0914.06.1
391Sunk Wltr (NÖ)L 13 Blanik174.70147.6230.08.4
392Hudler Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2174.37202.5121.03.2
393Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle172.00183.1812.04.2
394Gröblacher Paul (Sbg)LS 4171.98189.5021.05.2
395Dick Jun. Georg (Sbg)Duo Discus T171.97189.6421.05.2
396Mayer Günter (NÖ)Twin Astir mit EZ170.08179.4421.05.2
397Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100166.52176.9107.04.1
398Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25164.98206.9703.05.1
399Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ163.60154.1715.04.2
400Hirsch Angela (T)LS 4162.05177.9706.08.4
401Zingerle Markus (T)Ka 8161.62142.8107.08.1
402Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100161.61169.8113.04.6
403Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4158.72189.2220.05.1
404Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 300157.88168.3121.05.4
405Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2156.83185.2407.04.3
406Jaeger Paul (T)Duo Discus154.74173.6810.05.1
407Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4151.96170.0227.08.4
408Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4151.50165.5719.06.1
409Havemann Kathrin (W)LS 1-0148.84149.7625.04.1
410Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus148.37176.1607.04.4
411Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2c/18m145.80183.2621.05.2
412Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans143.13143.6421.05.1
413Pirzl Alexander (Ktn)DG 300141.50159.2807.05.3
414Famler Stephan (OÖ)Astir CS141.46143.5719.04.1
415Bernhard Paul (Stk)DG 300141.42163.6918.04.2
416Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7139.24148.8807.08.2
417Urban Horst (NÖ)LS 8/18m139.10170.9913.06.1
418Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1137.79170.7203.05.2
419Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)LS 1-d137.01140.6005.04.2
420Hössl Michael (Ktn)Discus136.32149.8431.05.1
421Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300135.51150.4308.05.4
422Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ135.33148.6618.04.1
423Burghauser Horst (W)Alisport, Silent 2134.68129.3022.09.2
424Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m133.12149.5412.04.1
425Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 100131.85151.5126.07.1
426Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 4125.04147.6110.05.2
427Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)LS 4122.98141.4212.07.2
428Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m122.90150.1203.05.1
429Macher Karl (Ktn)DG 100121.12133.9412.04.1
430Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m120.43149.0510.05.2
431Zlattinger Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior119.50121.0607.08.1
432Kaineder Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior118.18110.6326.07.1
433Gramer Harald (NÖ)DG 300117.88140.0216.07.1
434Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15116.54126.7723.09.1
435Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 300113.36131.5419.04.1
436Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d112.21121.3913.06.1
437Juhasz Bertalan (W)DG 300111.89129.4413.07.3
438Sommer Karl (T)ASK 21111.75110.3117.05.3
439Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21111.30109.9617.08.1
440Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus109.97138.8814.07.2
441Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus108.03114.2923.05.1
442Kalhammer Erwin (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans107.66112.7219.07.3
443Orthaber Markus (Stk)Astir CS Jeans106.92111.5910.05.3
444Kühnelt-leddihn Paul (T)ASK 2196.51103.0514.05.1
445Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m92.48109.9103.05.1
Anzahl: 445
Summe Punkte: 170948.63
Summe Km: 197428.84

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop