Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2010/11)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m1160.601559.3826.08.6
2Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 81097.651292.4726.08.5
3Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m996.891368.1426.08.14
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Duo Discus T996.281158.4431.10.4
5Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m987.901226.2826.08.10
6Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 20948.701080.0922.04.8
7Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m936.571143.7226.08.26
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T918.711148.1726.08.16
9Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19891.08951.5426.08.20
10Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m887.701041.1128.06.7
11Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 25871.751181.9019.05.20
12Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m864.021078.8722.04.15
13Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f859.34905.6519.05.21
14Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m849.631104.4726.08.27
15Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m843.851071.5106.05.7
16Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T834.18952.3704.05.3
17Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m828.551034.7004.05.13
18Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29826.771119.1819.05.10
19Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT824.92913.3224.05.14
20Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m800.951009.7024.05.9
21Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM800.271077.3826.08.17
22Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T795.08932.0805.06.5
23Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m791.39971.4322.04.9
24Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m786.06964.5119.04.6
25Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24777.23854.9319.04.13
26Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2769.93887.8407.05.10
27Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200765.50828.5622.04.16
28Seitz Tobias (T)LS 8763.03882.4219.05.22
29Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Ventus 2759.89975.3531.10.11
30Jagiello Lukas (Stk)DG 100751.06769.9307.05.4
31Kopececk Harald (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m736.84955.2431.10.4
32Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m732.08893.6419.04.1
33Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE728.74995.7019.04.10
34Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T725.87803.4124.05.3
35Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2724.11828.9823.04.19
36Haider Andy (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ718.14807.6806.05.6
37Rosner Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus715.40710.4207.05.6
38Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar710.96748.5007.05.5
39Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m710.21906.0820.04.7
40Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f709.34723.5718.05.9
41Benedikt Elias (T)LS 4706.92797.0019.05.6
42Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m703.05861.4718.04.66
43Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E701.45867.6522.04.17
44Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE700.57919.1605.05.6
45Augustin Christof (T)LS 4698.98775.4919.04.20
46Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.29922.1310.05.15
47Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m694.25872.7607.05.13
48Epe Christoph (T)DG 300692.80809.8319.05.23
49Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1691.91782.5206.05.5
50Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle690.80681.6718.04.7
51Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m686.42825.2519.04.6
52Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus686.34759.6122.04.2
53Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8685.79779.2007.05.8
54Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM684.47902.8610.05.14
55Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus682.76791.1918.05.9
56Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m679.61811.5807.05.11
57Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T678.61811.4020.04.12
58Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 29E 18m677.61879.3906.05.7
59Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f675.51702.4324.05.3
60Anich Max (T)Discus671.62807.9107.05.3
61Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20671.35756.4919.04.5
62Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Discus669.16755.8025.05.12
63Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2668.81768.0923.04.5
64Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m668.19799.9422.04.8
65Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E663.66886.9007.05.19
66Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)Discus663.52725.9106.05.6
67Stumpfl Fabian (OÖ)Std. Libelle658.01670.3218.04.6
68Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D657.91713.1722.04.20
69Wolf Martin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m655.68850.8808.05.10
70Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E654.38813.3207.05.9
71Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Ventus 2cT/18m651.61844.5419.05.32
72Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m649.13782.0519.05.6
73Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T649.10764.3218.04.23
74Prieler Toni (T)LS 6648.26732.8412.07.20
75Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303647.83707.0519.04.6
76Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300647.42702.5918.04.6
77Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m646.97782.6319.05.10
78Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM646.63841.9605.05.5
79Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m646.45769.6018.04.5
80Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4643.42709.6026.08.19
81Webhofer Magnus (T)Duo Discus642.17716.2305.05.8
82Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m641.11801.9106.05.9
83Fraisl Rudi (Stk)LS 8639.54718.7423.04.7
84Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2638.77780.4918.05.6
85Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Kestrel 17m638.68777.9722.04.13
86Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m638.53744.4705.05.14
87Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4636.38682.0807.05.5
88Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2635.46689.1319.04.8
89Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m635.11708.8922.04.14
90Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus634.70692.4625.05.7
91Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19634.29640.5310.05.6
92Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m634.08757.1108.05.18
93Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m632.00705.1922.04.16
94Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T629.41695.3619.04.4
95Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100628.56644.7718.05.7
96Muchitsch Werner (Stk)SZD 55627.24744.9911.05.10
97Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m626.53753.4817.04.10
98Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m624.97695.9622.04.10
99Hinterholzer Erich (T)Std. Cirrus624.40674.6626.08.8
100Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m623.47829.6224.05.17
101Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100621.03626.8919.04.4
102Bennert Werner (T)Duo Discus619.89690.4707.05.18
103Berger Martin (NÖ)ASH 25619.28772.9819.04.6
104Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15616.69640.3607.05.2
105Seethaler Michael (T)DG 300613.31698.6419.04.11
106Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m613.24755.0823.04.3
107Gasteiger Arno (T)Duo Discus T612.98704.8819.04.3
108Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m611.41749.6822.04.6
109Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f610.04655.6222.04.7
110Flatz Thomas (Vbg)Duo Discus609.43687.8007.05.2
111Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T609.34697.7124.05.15
112Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM608.11778.5217.04.5
113Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 17,6m607.75739.0623.04.1
114Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7604.05646.3807.05.13
115Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E600.17667.4519.04.6
116Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17599.96738.2722.04.9
117Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m599.13685.9119.04.18
118Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m599.05721.3318.05.8
119Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300596.10644.6821.04.17
120Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 300592.94633.7919.04.2
121Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E590.01638.4424.05.5
122Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T589.37641.2019.04.1
123Schullin Albert (Ktn)DG 800/18m586.99708.6825.05.3
124Haas Manfred (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m586.91791.7007.05.6
125Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top586.48642.1622.04.7
126Fila Heinrich (NÖ)ASH 31/21m585.58754.1108.05.15
127Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 7579.87641.5619.04.11
128Aigner Thomas (OÖ)SZD 55579.64645.7523.04.13
129Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19578.00588.7622.04.10
130Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m571.70712.8331.10.7
131Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100570.75575.7019.04.9
132Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T568.40640.5021.04.8
133Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m568.39661.7019.04.5
134Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M567.91710.2824.05.5
135Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300567.40605.8917.07.9
136Klopf Michael (NÖ)LS 8560.79637.9217.04.7
137Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m558.49760.7009.04.4
138Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM557.48724.1207.05.10
139Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus557.05606.4222.04.11
140Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300555.50591.0024.05.5
141Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)LS 6/18m554.78662.2306.05.6
142Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28E/18m553.14639.6917.04.15
143Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25552.79687.7917.04.6
144Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2551.66644.2618.04.9
145Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100550.91600.2325.05.5
146Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m550.54649.9607.05.13
147Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus549.94605.4819.05.4
148Tuna Otto (Ktn)DG 800S/18m549.16665.2519.05.5
149Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20548.60615.6509.05.22
150Pelka Stefan (Stk)Discus544.83596.5807.05.3
151Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4543.85585.2118.04.4
152Auerbach Gerold (OÖ)DG 800/18m541.68701.4719.05.11
153Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19538.18547.1722.04.2
154Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m536.91705.9125.05.12
155Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 1536.89614.8519.05.14
156Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m536.31730.3709.04.34
157Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100535.25539.9118.05.2
158John Robert (W)DG 500/505 20m534.59588.9509.04.3
159Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m534.47681.1019.05.14
160Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D534.24568.1819.04.8
161Seidl Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 2cM/18m532.36689.5524.05.4
162Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17532.26589.4323.04.20
163Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m530.21577.3810.05.3
164Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Ventus 2529.45615.0407.05.3
165Jütte Bastian (W)ASW 20524.19581.0217.04.6
166Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 800/18m523.36641.7604.05.13
167Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus519.52607.4417.04.12
168Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ517.91616.7923.04.10
169Glas Benedikt (OÖ)ASW 15515.13526.8119.05.7
170Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m515.00573.4918.05.2
171Bucher Hermann (W)Std. Libelle514.84548.4722.04.3
172Seiwald Hannes (T)Discus bT513.61560.7023.04.9
173Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2513.47592.9219.05.7
174Ketter Alexander (OÖ)DG 1000T512.25569.5525.04.1
175Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2512.11580.7922.04.9
176Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24507.17590.4025.05.10
177Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top506.47562.4718.05.1
178Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT504.06572.5007.05.3
179Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E503.51616.7519.05.4
180Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)Std. Libelle502.57494.7807.05.9
181Seiwald Kurt (T)Duo Discus501.12562.3918.04.5
182Gneist Martin (W)DG 800/18m500.78609.1906.05.8
183Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)Ka 6 E499.04454.5119.05.10
184Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E497.46631.2318.05.22
185Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 1496.20557.1307.05.4
186Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55495.06538.6919.04.9
187Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1 f494.09518.9925.05.2
188Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D493.41527.4218.04.11
189Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 6493.17605.5122.04.3
190Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E491.77627.8828.06.8
191Schallerl Harald (Stk)ASK 21490.16460.0818.05.5
192Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15489.64484.6617.04.1
193Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2489.32531.9424.05.6
194Ruckelshausen Kirsti (Stk)Kestrel 17m489.06545.7507.05.3
195Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus488.76563.3507.05.2
196Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15483.78481.3819.05.16
197Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17483.10611.3509.04.15
198Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m482.82609.7707.05.5
199Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E477.83597.7707.05.4
200Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2474.43543.1722.04.3
201Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m473.08576.2407.05.8
202Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m472.56541.1717.04.21
203Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15472.23473.4719.04.7
204Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E470.73609.7918.05.5
205Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T470.22547.9905.05.2
206Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)Discus468.57545.4418.04.2
207Andersen Hans (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM468.42600.4729.03.2
208Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25467.26589.6218.04.5
209Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m461.15543.2325.05.1
210Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m461.15610.4118.04.4
211Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m460.38507.4522.04.7
212Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m459.87628.1318.05.6
213Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)Std. Cirrus457.89451.9418.05.19
214Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m455.96554.0718.05.3
215Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m455.78557.3222.04.17
216Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus455.77494.7219.05.10
217Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4455.68505.2310.05.22
218Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303454.51517.2624.05.7
219Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T450.66495.6607.05.9
220Staud Oswald (T)G 103 Twin III SL450.24448.9420.04.1
221Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T449.35506.9528.06.7
222Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4448.71478.3718.04.2
223Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)LS 4448.61478.8824.05.5
224Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Duo Discus446.12499.9007.05.3
225Karl Michael (T)ASW 15444.92449.2828.06.7
226Gold Hugo (W)Kestrel 17m443.19533.5922.04.5
227Friedl Jürgen (Stk)Discus438.34479.0722.04.2
228Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19435.66454.8819.04.17
229Mairhofer Norbert (T)Ventus 2c/18m433.92533.8719.04.3
230Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m432.36525.1117.04.2
231Göksun Benedict (Stk)Ventus 1432.18486.4107.05.4
232Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT430.16470.8224.05.10
233Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m429.97521.7328.06.11
234Popodi Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T428.25481.7409.05.4
235Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Discus428.10489.8922.04.11
236Groh Alexander (W)G 102 2 Astir426.53410.6424.05.4
237Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E425.39527.8219.05.8
238Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6422.57513.6217.04.6
239Mayr Robert (Ktn)Discus 2420.82475.6320.05.2
240Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m419.23489.1824.05.7
241Wuerflinger Alfred (OÖ)Ka 8417.18330.0904.05.1
242Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T414.73465.2418.05.5
243Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus413.99476.6017.04.3
244Globits Michael (W)DG 300413.28441.7524.05.1
245Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m412.98516.7529.05.5
246Meier Josef (T)LS 4412.35443.2716.04.10
247Storka Friedel (NÖ)Duo Discus T410.25456.5929.06.7
248Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15410.12421.8407.05.10
249Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT409.17450.4323.04.1
250Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Ventus 2408.32473.7318.05.7
251Huber Luki (Stk)LS 4408.05447.0407.05.20
252Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100406.36413.5917.04.8
253Reder Rafael (T)Discus405.63450.8522.04.8
254Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E405.28512.1423.04.3
255Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m404.92447.2007.05.1
256Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Ka 8403.73321.0926.07.4
257Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m403.44452.4407.05.2
258Jambor Friedrich (Sbg)ASH 26E401.31485.2224.05.1
259Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus400.03442.4204.05.7
260Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m399.87494.9307.05.5
261Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT398.73434.1610.05.8
262Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT398.09442.3318.05.2
263Bernhard Paul (Stk)DG 300397.19425.8011.05.2
264Zingerle Markus (T)Ka 8394.51309.6319.04.19
265Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus394.40459.0819.04.4
266Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m393.76437.3521.04.13
267Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10391.35433.4924.05.1
268Riedl Paul (OÖ)Discus389.79430.3804.05.11
269Taxer Michael (T)LS 4388.71424.8506.05.6
270Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300385.12431.4325.05.8
271Melzer Christian (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior384.94356.4819.04.9
272Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT383.07421.0819.05.17
273Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m382.64493.8130.05.1
274Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m380.11469.2024.05.7
275Maurer Michael (Stk)Speed Astir II378.03402.3807.05.6
276Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)DG 1000T376.63418.8716.04.11
277Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Taurus373.51356.2723.04.3
278Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM371.53467.8004.05.6
279Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)LS 4370.31397.4622.04.12
280Pitterl Thomas (T)DG 303368.14394.1526.04.1
281Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus366.31414.7518.04.10
282Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59364.16375.3504.05.7
283Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2361.49413.4019.04.9
284Lixl Harald (OÖ)Duo Discus357.55426.5311.05.1
285Meyer Wilfried (Stk)ASW 20355.20405.2024.05.4
286Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4354.20392.3019.05.6
287Mascher Annika (T)ASK 13353.96288.3705.06.5
288Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus353.76398.4824.05.12
289Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28353.39402.0614.08.2
290Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17353.20412.3118.04.4
291Strnad Leopold (W)Nimbus 2 c349.74409.1525.04.1
292Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus348.14386.4622.04.4
293Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ346.33362.9106.07.8
294Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15346.25378.2119.05.2
295Schorr Wolfgang (T)LS 1 f340.90363.6506.05.13
296Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2340.37430.7203.08.7
297Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7339.93274.7819.05.3
298Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 20m339.21442.5616.07.7
299Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle337.53337.1005.05.4
300Lixl Florian (OÖ)LS 4335.73381.6311.05.4
301Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle335.20349.0903.04.7
302Bloder Paul (T)DG 400332.45362.4907.05.11
303Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)G 103 Twin III331.42347.9326.05.1
304Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus331.05387.1917.04.7
305Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300330.39358.0607.05.2
306Geiger Matthias (T)Ka 8329.13259.8017.04.5
307Gruber Stefan (Sbg)ASW 15329.10331.2502.08.12
308Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)DG 300327.97382.8504.05.4
309Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus326.66364.0218.05.2
310Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4325.67375.5006.05.5
311Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus322.24317.7006.07.7
312Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59320.88328.9922.04.6
313Haas Martin (T)Discus320.28369.6519.05.3
314Hudler Andreas (NÖ)ASW 19318.87323.2006.07.9
315Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300316.71366.3019.05.4
316Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m315.68365.1711.04.6
317Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E315.08385.9523.04.2
318Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus311.59358.7920.04.6
319Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m310.20382.6202.08.9
320Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300309.34331.4007.05.3
321Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55308.51348.9506.07.7
322Dvorak Thomas (W)Std. Libelle306.37318.9410.07.12
323Jan Helmut (Stk)Astir CS Jeans306.09291.5307.05.4
324Wykypiel Heinz (T)Ventus cM 17,6m305.37361.9929.05.1
325Hirsch Angela (T)Duo Discus305.21345.1910.04.7
326Hinterreither Markus (W)Glasflügel 304297.20332.9211.05.2
327Damberger Manfred (OÖ)ASH 26E297.13376.2517.04.5
328Artner Max (OÖ)SF 25c294.26227.2010.07.7
329Kathrein Jonas (T)Duo Discus T291.25333.2909.05.2
330Zach Karl (W)DG 200289.29364.8817.04.7
331Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar287.38298.0119.05.8
332Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus286.57328.4123.04.2
333Koruna Robert (T)Ka 8286.37245.1817.04.8
334Spörk Erich (Bgl)ASW 19284.46329.2419.04.2
335Ahorner Udo (NÖ)DG 800/18m284.38348.1417.04.1
336Emig Christian (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ283.85250.1207.05.1
337Preindl Philip (T)LS 1 f281.12284.2507.05.3
338Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 19278.64304.0019.05.2
339Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m277.62332.6911.05.1
340Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II276.89304.3304.05.5
341Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17276.23334.8923.04.3
342Rois Markus (OÖ)DG 1000M275.67337.8105.06.4
343Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m274.64374.3906.06.2
344Janach Fritz (NÖ)Twin Astir mit EZ270.26290.9117.04.5
345Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m269.39327.0118.05.4
346Burghauser Horst (W)Taurus268.37252.2124.05.6
347Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m267.19326.4924.05.11
348Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100266.64305.8120.05.3
349Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus262.79249.9717.04.2
350Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17262.44293.8306.07.7
351Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II260.58279.2719.05.2
352Tanda Barnabas (T)Ventus 2260.46327.4221.04.3
353Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)LS 6260.17304.9322.05.2
354Krebs Sigi (Ktn)Ka 6259.92226.0119.04.9
355Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m258.77292.3805.05.7
356Santej Michael (Stk)DG 200257.87284.2528.06.5
357Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus255.84307.4905.05.3
358Walch Ingo (T)Astir CS Jeans255.65249.7021.04.3
359Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T251.50282.9917.04.1
360Steiner Klaus (T)ASH 25250.61328.1429.06.1
361Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASW 15250.07252.2721.05.2
362Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus249.97299.7519.05.7
363Györkös Manuel (Stk)ASW 15249.51259.3123.04.4
364Schwab Martin (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans249.26244.4917.04.16
365Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASK 23247.98245.1323.04.5
366Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15245.68248.6405.05.4
367Swoboda Norbert (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ245.23243.7931.05.6
368Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior244.28240.5502.04.5
369Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus244.03293.5520.05.9
370Schützenberger Josef (T)LS 4243.35270.6409.07.4
371Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15240.86254.3112.07.5
372Taborsky Hannes (W)Ventus 2240.24277.3019.04.3
373Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ka 8240.11200.8021.04.6
374Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus239.74264.3621.05.4
375Kluger Horst (Stk)ASW 19239.06263.7621.04.3
376Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m238.32266.9307.05.3
377Röder Sebastian (NÖ)ASK 21237.66234.6021.04.4
378Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24236.13276.6321.05.2
379Lorenz Peter (W)DG 300236.05278.5001.06.1
380Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)G 103 Twin II233.32223.1217.04.4
381Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle233.08246.4322.04.4
382Steinlechner Christian (T)LS 4230.65247.7803.04.1
383Mueller Richard (Ktn)G 103 Twin II230.09252.7609.07.2
384Strobl Florian (Sbg)LS 4228.34249.1314.08.2
385Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)LS 6/18m227.97277.0702.04.1
386Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E227.04278.5619.05.6
387Martinschitz Herwig (Ktn)DG 300226.59277.0709.07.9
388Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)DG 1000M222.54277.4206.06.1
389Lafleur Josef (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior222.11207.8025.04.2
390Gabor Bela (W)DG 300219.54238.8122.04.6
391Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300219.12253.8706.05.4
392Galler Florian (NÖ)Std. Libelle219.04242.0823.04.4
393Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m215.18269.2504.05.16
394Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus212.62230.8219.04.5
395Koller Markus (W)DG 500M 22m211.46258.3111.06.2
396Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)Astir CS Jeans211.36210.0622.05.3
397Gadner Klaus (T)LS 4211.14237.9516.04.1
398Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)ASW 20209.52259.8003.09.1
399Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 6209.24268.9205.06.2
400Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3208.57248.7106.05.3
401Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus203.13248.0811.04.3
402Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II203.07226.4522.04.4
403Genser Daniel (Ktn)DG 300201.88234.7226.05.1
404Plangger Johann (T)ASK 21200.13192.8830.04.8
405Moritsch Walter (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans199.29213.2209.07.5
406Nolz Herbert (Stk)Club Libelle196.24189.8306.05.1
407Großschädl Peter (Stk)ASW 19196.03221.4129.05.2
408Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E195.52176.1517.04.6
409Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASW 17194.54239.5103.04.1
410Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300194.12220.1018.08.2
411Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100193.66208.9707.05.1
412Tscherner Martin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ191.62193.4730.05.5
413Neumann Alfred (Stk)DG 1000/20m190.72238.2821.04.1
414Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C186.98195.3317.04.4
415Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle184.09203.4109.07.1
416Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15183.92188.1506.05.6
417Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)Astir CS183.70187.2706.05.4
418Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus183.33219.0019.05.3
419Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m183.19230.2006.07.6
420Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)Duo Discus182.09211.4424.05.1
421Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)ASH 25181.03225.2017.04.5
422Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans180.83195.7421.06.2
423Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)LS 4180.03202.3911.06.3
424Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Duo Discus T178.65200.6311.06.2
425Schwarz Werner (Stk)Discus177.33205.4021.04.1
426Brandl Franz (W)DG 300175.44190.0417.04.2
427Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus174.16194.1205.05.3
428Zahnt Josef Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.65167.7102.08.1
429Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik171.41138.0725.05.5
430Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle170.37180.0119.04.4
431Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100168.82169.8022.05.1
432Schneglberger Robert (OÖ)Taurus167.51161.6019.05.2
433Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)DG 300166.58187.1517.04.3
434Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m165.38203.4223.04.2
435Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus164.52186.6718.04.1
436Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4163.44190.4616.07.8
437Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15162.55164.8414.08.2
438Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)LS 4162.01197.1425.04.5
439Regensburger Harald (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m156.99183.1421.05.1
440Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300155.79168.5203.08.2
441Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)DG 200/17155.13191.8611.05.2
442Schuster Martin (T)Duo Discus153.41173.7103.04.1
443Hartl Walter (NÖ)Discus152.04182.6011.06.1
444Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2151.92175.7221.05.1
445Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus150.33172.7723.04.4
446Zwitter Alois (Ktn)G 103 Twin II148.21142.3118.04.1
447Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III142.37142.3218.05.2
448Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)ASW 15139.48138.4117.08.4
449Frossard Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m138.41162.6313.07.1
450Eder Franz (OÖ)Antares 20m137.33181.5914.08.2
451Hollaus Ralph (W)DG 300134.12155.0520.04.3
452Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Duo Discus T133.98152.7606.03.3
453Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)DG 1000/20m133.45156.3122.04.1
454Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m129.18149.4329.06.2
455Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C127.61131.8319.04.1
456Kuehnl Martin (NÖ)DG 100124.61125.4727.07.2
457Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior122.44120.6603.04.3
458Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M121.17142.4207.06.1
459Liess Herbert (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans120.35120.5816.07.1
460Gruber Christian (W)Std. Libelle120.35129.1402.04.1
461Steurer Günter (Stk)Discus120.25140.2717.04.1
462Haltschuster Hannes (W)Std. Astir118.63123.0905.05.1
463Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 15116.39123.3910.07.1
464Urban Horst (NÖ)Ventus 2110.42131.0120.03.1
465Thallauer Martin (NÖ)Ka 6 E108.53100.8611.06.2
466Kratky Erich (W)Std. Astir105.77111.6022.04.1
467Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T101.53118.9221.05.2
468Probst Cornelia (OÖ)ASW 15101.36105.9328.08.1
469Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d99.17107.9115.06.1
470Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Duo Discus T93.16120.8515.01.2
471Skomorowski Paul (Stk)LS 489.44103.9124.04.1
Anzahl: 471
Summe Punkte: 206134.18
Summe Km: 236123.24

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop