Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2005/6)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Bennert Werner (Stk)Std. Cirrus939.04996.5705.05.35
2Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus925.181010.2311.05.8
3Hämmerle Heinz (Vbg)LS 8913.181006.8715.06.4
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2904.011042.0511.05.7
5Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar874.50880.4915.06.10
6Prodinger Uwe (T)ASH 25850.561103.8408.06.4
7Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100844.41847.9513.06.7
8Bammer Helmut (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m835.541038.5605.05.23
9Eder F. Josef (OÖ)ASW 22BLE829.861074.8120.07.5
10Gassner Hilmar (T)LS 4829.73938.3819.07.4
11Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20820.95908.8211.05.3
12Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 19819.88846.9322.04.10
13Esser Erik (Stk)Duo Discus T818.55937.3911.05.6
14Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m810.28974.6313.06.5
15Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E804.961013.4911.05.5
16Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M802.751009.9211.05.5
17Prieler Toni (T)LS 6796.03925.9615.06.24
18Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2/18m795.88914.5615.06.6
19Scheiber Josef (T)Discus 2T792.49892.0912.05.6
20Muchitsch Werner (Stk)SZD 55790.91859.2515.06.5
21Leitner Bernhard (T)LS 8/18m782.08901.4212.05.6
22Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m780.65954.9312.05.7
23Huss Berndt (Ktn)PIK 20 D778.05829.9611.05.22
24Luidolt Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T777.67900.9107.05.9
25Koller Andreas (Stk)ASW 17775.19925.8812.05.10
26Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m773.75960.5814.06.9
27Hallbrucker Aurel (T)LS 1 f773.51799.3308.06.11
28Zarl Wolfgang (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM772.90988.8013.06.12
29Gsodam Andreas (Stk)DG 800/18m772.40967.5713.06.9
30Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Ventus 2772.31915.5812.05.21
31Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m770.77930.5511.07.23
32Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 20767.47863.0916.07.10
33Mak Andreas (Ktn)DG 100765.30771.8715.06.11
34Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T761.01843.6413.06.5
35Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)ASW 20759.17839.8819.07.4
36Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 4751.03873.4505.05.16
37Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m750.68916.7113.06.6
38Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m750.53902.9715.06.13
39Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)LS 8T/18m748.65888.7715.06.18
40Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus747.10766.9711.05.7
41Eingang Hermann (Stk)DG 800S/18m744.28897.8122.04.2
42Kopececk Harald (OÖ)LS 8T/18m743.58856.0311.05.6
43Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus743.22810.2913.06.4
44Eibel Heinz (Stk)Discus737.95829.1522.04.5
45Tuna Otto (Stk)DG 800S/18m735.34888.7415.06.1
46Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 3T/25,5m734.26931.0222.04.4
47Leiler Ferdinand (Ktn)G 103 Twin II726.62681.9015.06.24
48Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E726.19874.1214.06.8
49Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3725.22814.7315.06.5
50Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT723.76814.3512.05.13
51Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)LS 6/18m723.64872.2312.05.4
52Steinberger Walter (Stk)DG 100722.56725.6815.06.5
53Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m721.75856.2219.07.16
54Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m721.46866.8115.06.13
55Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m718.97883.7615.06.4
56Senn Christian (T)Ventus 2cT/18m716.77896.8919.07.8
57Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m714.54860.4010.07.1
58Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m713.26874.6412.05.4
59Hynek Thomas (W)Discus712.51772.9912.06.6
60Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8711.69777.9713.06.16
61Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T709.03768.1014.06.1
62Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Discus708.17809.6709.06.20
63Lewandowski Markus (T)ASW 19704.03706.7411.05.16
64Schneider Rudolf (T)Duo Discus T701.41777.8612.05.5
65Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2700.84809.8212.05.4
66Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 1 f699.59731.7215.06.10
67Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m698.18759.6311.05.4
68Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)DG 800/18m697.44842.4111.05.18
69Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100696.90700.4013.06.10
70Jagiello Jan (Stk)Kestrel 17m694.41817.1911.05.11
71Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E691.77865.4720.07.19
72Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)ASW 20687.67759.3013.06.6
73Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle687.63677.1022.04.7
74Wucherer Heinz (T)DG 800/18m686.95851.3718.07.18
75Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 28685.83746.9620.07.8
76Karl Michael (T)Astir CS Jeans683.15648.1812.05.16
77Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Discus bT680.90761.1313.06.3
78Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303675.95734.3120.07.10
79Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 1675.39774.5815.06.1
80Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m673.60810.8912.05.7
81Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m670.65818.8313.06.16
82Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus666.67739.8717.07.14
83Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus bT666.28744.8311.05.9
84Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 1663.27756.4112.05.6
85Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m662.94772.9011.05.4
86Falkensammer Georg (Ktn)Discus 2660.63727.2410.07.7
87Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m659.88776.4714.06.19
88Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T658.12726.0219.07.1
89Holland Klaus (Stk)DG 800/18m656.33791.4712.05.4
90Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)DG 200655.54720.4220.07.7
91Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m653.81781.4715.06.5
92Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m653.52795.1811.05.7
93Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM653.16826.4111.05.4
94Mentasti Johannes (Stk)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ652.74572.2212.06.13
95Zöscher Georg (Stk)DG 300651.10705.1522.04.1
96Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m650.59730.7822.04.8
97Irrenthaler Johann (Stk)ASW 20 Top647.05717.2322.04.5
98Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E644.16774.7303.07.28
99Hölzl Thomas (Sbg)ASW 28640.69710.6215.06.1
100Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 300639.46693.9122.04.3
101Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m638.10768.3219.07.9
102Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m637.57768.1615.06.10
103Eder Sebastian (OÖ)Discus 2636.94696.0713.06.9
104Berger Hubert (Stk)LS 8631.03683.4920.07.11
105Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 3DT629.67827.3013.06.8
106Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304625.60695.4612.05.4
107Wölfler Hans (Stk)Std. Cirrus625.38612.9915.06.1
108Mies Klaus (T)Ventus 2cT/18m625.37758.9711.05.2
109Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m625.10753.2326.07.7
110Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E624.28786.4020.07.11
111Wöhler Arturo Federico (T)LS 4624.18665.9012.05.13
112Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2621.06715.1312.05.7
113Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 26E616.11741.3611.07.45
114Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus615.01679.2212.05.5
115Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT612.17673.6912.05.6
116Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4610.93666.1518.07.4
117Kaufhold Franz (T)Duo Discus T607.96715.2811.05.14
118Stering Paul (Ktn)DG 200607.18662.4815.06.2
119Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15606.67623.5012.06.6
120Hynek Christian (W)Ventus 2606.17699.3615.06.3
121Holl Harald (Ktn)DG 300605.22675.5515.06.17
122Schmid Johann (Stk)Std. Jantar604.99616.4019.07.3
123Moser Karl-heinz (Ktn)LS 1-d602.75620.8615.06.13
124Schupfer Gerhard (Stk)LS 8T/18m599.43711.6013.06.3
125Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m597.95708.5322.04.1
126Haunschmidt Thomas (OÖ)Antares 20m597.36772.3116.07.4
127Niedl Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3/24,5m596.57763.8313.06.3
128Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)Discus 2/18m595.39713.0012.06.7
129Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM593.09780.0106.05.4
130Lutz Andreas (OÖ)LS 6/18m592.65701.9013.06.21
131Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300589.88630.0311.07.8
132Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24589.36641.7411.06.8
133Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m589.28657.7511.05.7
134Heinrich Christian (OÖ)LS 4587.60638.7312.05.5
135Pachner Adalbert (Sbg)ASW 28587.08672.7912.05.4
136Mitbach Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m586.41706.5421.04.4
137Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 7586.34625.8912.06.3
138Schwind Christian (T)ASH 25585.09760.7004.05.20
139Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASK 21580.98537.9011.05.2
140Wieland Johann (Sbg)Std. Libelle579.17584.4513.06.10
141Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19578.47579.5112.05.7
142Steiner Vic (Stk)Kestrel 17m577.09659.9311.05.5
143Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300575.61627.9906.05.5
144Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m575.39669.6711.07.6
145Mussmann Reinhard (T)ASH 25574.75718.7425.07.8
146Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle574.32573.9512.05.5
147Fila Heinrich (Ktn)Discus572.97659.8509.06.32
148Podivin Markus (W)PIK 20 B570.49600.5312.06.12
149Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 300569.47615.5713.06.10
150Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)DG 300568.71612.0919.07.12
151Wagner Karl (Stk)Antares 20m566.49721.2611.05.4
152Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 800/18m565.82709.5912.05.14
153Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m563.47656.0522.04.4
154Heinz Werner (T)DG 800/18m562.74683.0115.06.3
155Tobler Robert (NÖ)DG 400/17562.13628.2315.06.12
156Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m560.98630.3112.05.11
157Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir560.30534.3420.07.17
158Fenkart Gert (Vbg)PIK 20 E555.11598.8913.06.8
159Moritsch Walter (Ktn)G 103 Twin II555.02526.5921.04.4
160Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m554.30669.4016.07.5
161Brandl Erich (Stk)DG 100553.49555.9326.07.3
162Romig Friedrich (NÖ)LS 4553.35590.0313.06.9
163Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus552.74609.1210.07.14
164Schallerl Harald (Stk)ASK 21550.20511.3612.05.7
165Huber Michael (Stk)Astir CS 77549.69533.1713.06.7
166Lhota Christoph (OÖ)Kestrel 17m548.96617.9915.06.5
167Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m548.48663.6721.04.11
168Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Antares 20m544.07670.5627.07.4
169Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200543.13604.3812.06.18
170Ebner Hugo (T)ASW 28542.80605.6712.05.4
171Steiner Ela (Stk)Kestrel 17m541.80618.2713.06.4
172Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM535.07666.1913.06.2
173Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15532.71523.4711.06.4
174Kirchstorfer Rainer (OÖ)DG 100531.10532.7312.05.2
175Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus527.73574.6312.06.5
176Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)DG 300525.69570.8711.05.22
177Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)DG 300524.88583.9815.06.6
178Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4522.48565.1113.06.4
179Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m522.33638.6116.07.2
180Okrogelnik Adolf (Stk)SZD 59520.34553.6515.06.2
181Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20519.56572.4915.06.4
182Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)G 103 Twin II514.42475.9203.05.11
183Pirker Harold (Ktn)Kestrel 17m513.32583.0115.06.2
184Gentilini Walter (Ktn)DG 400/17511.99571.1615.06.10
185Gadner Klaus (T)LS 4511.46550.3221.04.3
186Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100510.24514.2126.07.1
187Holzner Christian (Vbg)DG 800/18m509.99617.9104.05.18
188Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m508.98583.0019.07.16
189Platter Thomas (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m507.87590.8515.06.1
190Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Std. Jantar506.19510.0513.06.8
191Staud Oswald (T)ASW 20505.41559.1011.07.8
192Gasteiger Arno (T)Ventus 1500.86567.3722.04.6
193Genser Daniel (Ktn)G 103 Twin II500.76469.8105.05.12
194Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 1499.98595.2415.06.1
195Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D499.91538.0522.04.9
196Suchanek Christian (Stk)ASW 15499.42512.5615.06.1
197Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E497.70606.0611.05.5
198Delueg Heribert (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m496.35600.5122.04.3
199Humpl Bernd (Stk)LS 3495.62542.2212.05.3
200Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle495.25487.1722.04.4
201Gewessler Robert (Stk)Ventus 1494.29555.3619.07.4
202Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m493.91594.7907.05.1
203Ahorner Leander (Stk)ASH 26E490.36602.9322.04.2
204Türk Elmar (W)DG 500/505 20m490.32531.6115.06.6
205Zwirner Klaus (T)ASK 23489.70454.3015.06.7
206Kranebitter Kurt (T)ASW 20489.38572.9714.06.4
207Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m489.17622.9216.07.3
208Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1-d486.75488.6622.04.1
209Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m485.39566.1815.06.4
210Mayr Siegfried (T)G 103 Twin III483.93483.8312.05.1
211Jenny Markus (W)Glasflügel 304483.52550.3611.05.2
212Prodinger Ronald (NÖ)LS 4483.06521.7812.06.5
213Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT482.86525.7521.04.5
214Bassinger Gerd (Sbg)Std. Libelle479.81480.0820.07.7
215Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24479.10521.6313.06.9
216Aigner Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E478.75590.3726.07.8
217Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100478.57483.2322.04.3
218Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)Mini Nimbus470.99530.6315.06.4
219Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)LS 4470.04510.4014.06.7
220Koller Markus (W)Stemme S 10469.94533.5312.05.4
221Dick Sen. Georg (NÖ)Duo Discus T469.42539.3315.06.8
222Kropil Peter (W)SZD 59468.95472.2112.05.5
223Zach Karl (W)Std. Cirrus464.85456.7022.04.8
224Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 1-c464.79478.2915.06.9
225Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m463.68558.7511.05.15
226Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat462.76406.0111.07.10
227Lang Reinhard (OÖ)LS 4461.22504.0912.05.4
228Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 19461.08463.3811.05.7
229Stengg Werner (Stk)SZD 55460.58499.7011.07.3
230Achleitner Guido (Sbg)Kestrel 17m458.65533.1716.07.2
231Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)Std. Astir457.79472.8612.05.4
232Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17457.45515.9611.07.11
233Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m456.91553.2315.06.12
234Maresova Lucie (T)LS 4454.81493.7412.05.6
235Puch Siegfried (Stk)SZD 55453.65500.6612.05.1
236Sternig Kurt (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior451.75431.0713.06.3
237Tiwald Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4451.67489.6811.07.3
238Milde Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m450.42553.5211.06.6
239Anich Max (T)Discus446.70488.0415.06.3
240Haas Manfred (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior444.22420.0115.06.10
241Ahorner Udo (Stk)DG 800/18m440.61534.0212.05.3
242Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4435.44486.3722.04.4
243Krüger Hannes (T)LS 8/18m433.39521.3907.05.5
244Habersatter Georg (Stk)DG 100432.78439.8015.06.4
245Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)LS 3432.66472.0311.07.9
246Regensburger Harald (Ktn)DG 100431.38438.7215.06.8
247Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Discus431.24472.3211.05.4
248Mayer Walter (NÖ)PIK 20 D430.84458.5115.06.10
249Dumberger Andreas (W)DG 200428.62464.2422.04.3
250Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus427.71462.9919.07.16
251Rußmann Hans-jürgen (OÖ)Ka 8427.58337.8811.06.4
252Meier Josef (T)Duo Discus T425.99474.0415.06.10
253Moser Christoph (T)Ka 8424.16332.9122.04.3
254Kraus Ralf (OÖ)Ka 8423.56333.8415.06.2
255Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 7421.54476.1506.05.2
256Derold Christian (T)Ka 8421.48330.2011.05.1
257Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Discus420.04456.9807.05.12
258Türtscher Albert (Stk)DG 303419.53458.1312.05.6
259Hedvicak Johannes (NÖ)LS 4419.52446.3721.04.4
260Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Ventus 2418.83502.1406.05.3
261Mayrhofer Thomas (OÖ)DG 300418.72450.3121.04.3
262Steinlechner Christian (T)Duo Discus T417.31465.5217.08.9
263Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)PW 5416.39365.6713.06.3
264Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m416.22502.8616.07.3
265Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 26E415.93509.6130.07.2
266Leitner Uwe (Stk)ASW 15414.89417.9115.06.2
267Meusburger Harald (Sbg)ASH 26E413.75503.7115.06.4
268Holzer Johannes (NÖ)SZD 55412.16449.0213.06.3
269Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus410.57464.2811.06.10
270Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303410.03453.2711.05.6
271Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Duo Discus409.08456.1310.07.15
272Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)Discus407.98442.4925.07.9
273Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LS 8/18m405.94466.0315.06.3
274Werner Wilhelm (W)SZD 59402.44406.0511.05.1
275Wieland Leonhard (Sbg)Std. Libelle401.37421.1513.06.5
276Langeneder Christian (OÖ)Ka 8400.24336.9322.04.3
277Eder Franz (OÖ)Antares 20m399.50499.3912.05.3
278Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus397.77407.0712.06.1
279Tomaschitz Walter (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m396.51473.8011.07.5
280Sauer Erich (NÖ)ASW 24E393.64427.3806.05.6
281Schlüter Marcus (W)DG 500/505 20m391.18425.8222.04.1
282Fuchs Hugo (Ktn)DG 100390.01391.9420.07.2
283Eder Karl-Heinz (NÖ)LS 4389.26425.7922.04.6
284Schipfer Franz (Sbg)ASH 26E387.31480.1422.04.3
285Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior386.75359.4013.06.8
286Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D386.73423.3722.04.10
287Hunger Stefan Georg (NÖ)Std. Libelle383.65391.6311.07.3
288Felber Walter (W)Ventus 2382.07437.3122.04.3
289Ruckelshausen Kirsti (OÖ)Kestrel 17m376.92433.1713.06.4
290Ehgarter Pia (Stk)ASW 19376.44391.3811.07.5
291Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E376.31456.6514.06.6
292Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300375.59436.4415.06.3
293Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21374.93348.2911.07.3
294Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus371.38410.5611.06.10
295Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Discus370.20403.3820.07.12
296Tschurtschenthaler Manfred (T)LS 4370.02396.9821.04.1
297Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)ASH 25367.19463.5016.07.7
298Stiegler Herbert (Vbg)Astir CS366.41355.7912.05.4
299Lepperdinger Gotthard (OÖ)ASH 26E366.17452.7020.07.3
300Stackler Dr. Peter F. (T)ASH 25365.84455.8211.06.4
301Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Mosquito365.60397.7727.06.3
302Carotta Christoph (T)ASK 23364.70340.0204.05.2
303Dvorak Thomas (W)Std. Libelle364.55360.1519.07.10
304Becker Harry (NÖ)LS 7364.36396.6011.05.5
305Spörk Erich (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ364.28315.8521.04.2
306Mueller Stefan-kfd (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ363.20335.1012.05.5
307Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus362.45401.4616.07.5
308Freithofnig Alfred (W)Speed Astir II358.83383.1811.07.1
309Karner Arnold (Ktn)Mistral C358.02348.1705.05.13
310Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25355.01445.7216.07.3
311Kals Gerhard (OÖ)LS 4354.16377.4512.06.3
312Plangger Johann (T)ASK 21352.48328.2814.06.14
313Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus350.75392.6812.05.4
314Rauter Marco (Stk)Ka 6348.56310.7712.05.4
315Tanda Barnabas (T)Discus348.22404.4111.05.2
316Hudler Andreas (NÖ)LS 4345.61380.4111.07.2
317Vnoucek Franz (OÖ)Discus bT344.29387.7811.05.3
318Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15344.06339.3326.07.3
319Hinterholzer Erich (T)LS 4343.72365.1425.07.9
320Wagner Herwig (Stk)DG 300343.12378.3622.04.3
321Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m342.97419.9203.05.8
322Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15342.50345.1915.06.12
323Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20 16,6m341.13412.8522.07.5
324Mayer Robert (W)DG 300340.27370.4619.07.21
325Sachs Florian (NÖ)Discus339.95371.6711.06.3
326Osen Hans (OÖ)LS 4338.89360.9911.06.1
327Egger Fritz (Ktn)G 103 Twin II335.76325.3316.07.3
328Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ335.74302.6912.05.1
329Globits Michael (W)DG 300332.73355.0012.06.2
330Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ330.18293.5726.07.5
331Enichlmair Hubert (Stk)DG 800/18m328.39396.3322.04.1
332Vavra Norbert (NÖ)ASH 25327.87411.7015.07.9
333Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus327.83362.8608.06.2
334Wendy Klaus (NÖ)LS 4327.77377.6719.07.8
335Gruber Renate (T)LS 4327.57350.6211.05.2
336Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T326.29360.8219.06.6
337Burian Franz (Stk)LS 3324.85364.5914.06.2
338Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17324.79362.7103.05.3
339Schretter Alfred (Ktn)DG 100324.31327.1912.06.1
340Wöss Daniel (T)LS 4323.87352.1720.07.2
341Heinelt Adolf (Sbg)DG 300322.92356.8412.05.5
342Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)LS 4319.83344.8106.05.2
343Pockberger Andreas (W)Kestrel 17m318.13360.8311.05.3
344Loeffler Gerold (T)ASW 19316.38328.9020.04.2
345Zürcher Ernst (Stk)DG 800S/18m316.09383.2322.04.2
346Steinlechner Wolfgang (OÖ)Discus bT316.07354.1511.06.1
347Rappold Werner (OÖ)Discus313.15341.0222.04.2
348Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus310.69343.8807.05.4
349Scherrer Martin (NÖ)ASH 25308.04385.0115.06.4
350Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Ka 6306.86262.6926.07.2
351Huber Martin (Ktn)Duo Discus305.62338.9512.05.2
352Guntschnig Gilbert (Ktn)DG 100301.90305.2621.04.1
353Wippel Gernot (T)LS 4301.21321.9712.05.2
354Karl Manfred (T)ASW 15299.89309.1322.07.2
355Nolz Herbert (Stk)Discus299.27330.3716.07.3
356Schrefl Werner (Stk)ASK 21298.12277.5320.07.3
357Fischer Ernst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior297.43287.6019.07.1
358Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303297.13323.6013.06.3
359Erb Horst (W)Ka 7294.85226.1713.06.1
360Melnitzky Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m294.85359.4010.05.2
361Novotny Albert (Stk)DG 600M/18m293.36369.0920.07.5
362Mandl Clemens (NÖ)LS 4291.57313.6520.07.7
363Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)ASH 26E290.75355.8513.06.5
364Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2290.16334.0527.06.2
365Schmitzberger Alfred (Sbg)DG 300290.16321.3113.06.1
366Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100287.41288.2815.05.4
367Schorr Wolfgang (Stk)SZD 30 Pirat283.77246.5611.07.2
368Pawlik Gerhard (NÖ)LS 4282.95306.2515.07.1
369Anich Johann (T)Duo Discus281.93311.8222.04.1
370Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m281.52341.4407.05.2
371Scheuringer Werner (NÖ)Ventus 2280.59333.6826.04.3
372Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior279.59265.0515.06.6
373Waldmüller Matthias (T)LS 4277.89296.9001.05.2
374Ketter Alexander (OÖ)Ka 8276.95225.4120.07.1
375Voglmayr Cristof (W)DG 300275.14294.8521.04.2
376Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 300272.42304.3326.07.5
377Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17267.01299.3213.06.9
378Adinger Gerald (Ktn)Stemme S 10266.43298.0815.06.1
379Gneist Martin (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m263.13309.9607.04.2
380Moritzer Michael (Ktn)DG 300262.83284.8720.07.1
381Kogler Alexander (T)LS 4258.78278.4602.05.1
382Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)LS 4257.67275.2311.06.1
383Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Ka 6256.09227.3315.06.3
384Hintermayr Beate (T)ASK 21256.00237.7015.06.1
385Schlor Wolfgang (Sbg)ASH 26E255.83313.7313.06.4
386Kindermann Stephan (Ktn)LS 4255.49292.4402.04.1
387Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m252.52306.2415.06.5
388Anzinger Stefan (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m252.01307.7815.07.3
389Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)LS 4251.30271.2122.07.14
390Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15249.98260.0320.04.3
391Riedl Paul (OÖ)LS 4249.88271.8226.07.4
392Großschädl Peter (Stk)DG 100249.61255.5715.06.3
393Wollwang Horst (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior248.82229.2014.06.3
394Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Std. Cirrus247.86246.0516.07.1
395Brugger Beate (W)ASW 19247.69266.7912.05.1
396Heidegger Walter (T)LS 4243.28260.2613.06.3
397Strnad Leopold (NÖ)LS 8/18m242.51279.2608.06.2
398Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)LS 4242.49280.2024.06.8
399Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle242.23238.8521.04.4
400Grubmair Wolfgang (OÖ)ASH 26E242.16293.9524.04.1
401Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D241.99272.2922.04.3
402Kienzl Markus (Ktn)DG 100238.40251.3616.07.2
403Kronester Walter (T)LS 4238.07255.7803.05.2
404Heis Peter (NÖ)LS 4235.67251.3114.07.7
405Kramer Michael (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans233.94242.8330.07.6
406Hummelbrunner Harald (OÖ)Ka 8233.57189.6719.07.2
407Schlifelner Harry (W)Jantar 2b232.45274.4415.06.2
408Hummel Ernst (NÖ)LS 7229.72257.9715.07.2
409Roubin Hary (NÖ)LS 4228.66260.5026.07.2
410Mueller Richard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans228.10233.3815.05.3
411Bodner Peter (Ktn)DG 300224.33245.4821.04.1
412Horill Anton (W)LS 7224.05249.7725.05.1
413Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Astir CS 77220.52217.2805.05.3
414Roy Manfred (Ktn)DG 300220.04250.6408.08.3
415Urban Horst (NÖ)Ventus 2219.07255.9411.05.5
416Girlinger Sebastian (OÖ)LS 4217.74232.7611.05.1
417Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)LS 3215.84243.7815.06.6
418Kaufmann Ewald (NÖ)SZD 55214.30240.4215.07.3
419Girlinger Norbert (OÖ)LS 4213.00233.6420.07.2
420Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior208.15190.8019.07.2
421Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D207.57236.0524.09.2
422Binder Harald (W)Astir CS207.30201.2813.06.1
423Braun Gerald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior206.85195.1311.07.5
424Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T201.77230.4709.09.7
425Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)LS 4201.57222.4916.07.4
426Sereinig Eduard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior199.31191.9421.07.2
427Payr Norbert (T)ASW 24198.04221.5027.07.1
428Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)ASW 19195.56210.4509.09.1
429Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300191.94208.6205.05.1
430Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4189.90213.3915.05.1
431Gruber Christian (NÖ)Std. Libelle189.60199.0826.06.5
432Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior188.68173.5502.05.7
433Wanke Stefan (NÖ)Std. Libelle187.14184.7911.07.5
434Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS186.36180.7011.06.2
435Marchhart Markus (NÖ)LS 4186.02203.1320.04.2
436Petelin Heinz (Sbg)DG 300181.75203.9222.04.1
437Kuepper Christian (NÖ)Ka 8181.57142.6711.07.5
438Brandl Franz (W)DG 300181.15203.9706.05.3
439Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Kestrel 17m180.53204.4522.04.5
440Ladner Karl (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior179.94168.9725.07.3
441Oberleitner Hans (T)LS 4176.87193.0304.05.2
442Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Discus bT173.29196.4425.07.1
443Böhm Gerhard (OÖ)DG 1000/20m171.45191.3527.07.5
444Douda Wilhelm (OÖ)SF 27 B171.24102.9625.07.1
445Moser Walter (Ktn)Discus 2169.70185.6601.07.1
446Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus160.48183.5230.08.1
447Kammerländer Josef (W)Speed Astir II159.25177.1512.05.2
448Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus158.28175.5009.09.1
449Egger Richard (T)ASK 21156.56148.2615.06.1
450Ferenz Heike (W)Nimbus 2 c153.00186.8925.04.1
451Venkrbec Josef (W)DG 300150.68161.0821.04.4
452Moshammer Alfred (W)Ka 6149.06129.3210.08.1
453Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus144.40165.2628.07.6
454Bauer Johann (NÖ)SZD 59143.52157.6522.04.2
455Gallent Wolfgang (Ktn)G 103 Twin II142.42134.2106.05.1
456Radl Wolfgang (Stk)Astir CS142.09144.3620.04.1
457Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)Ka 6139.88128.0513.07.2
458Strobl Florian (Sbg)Astir CS138.65140.6707.05.3
459Lackner Harald (NÖ)SZD 50 Puchacz133.82116.7612.06.1
460Holzer Peter (NÖ)Discus129.06153.4311.07.1
461Wolf Helmuth (NÖ)Duo Discus T125.92146.6913.06.1
462Böhm Kurt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior122.36114.2203.05.1
463Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m120.87135.3712.06.2
464Plasounig Bernhard (Ktn)Std. Cirrus118.53119.7615.08.1
465Urach Christoph (W)Astir CS112.55112.1626.06.1
466Haider Wolfgang (OÖ)DG 100104.51109.4412.05.1
Anzahl: 466
Summe Punkte: 215782.24
Summe Km: 239323.55

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop