Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2021/22)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m885.811105.0906.07.34
2Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m799.77930.8719.07.6
3Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m779.81928.9112.08.13
4Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27779.23913.2915.05.17
5Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT777.90893.5728.04.8
6Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m756.82912.3518.07.15
7Amann Werner (Vbg)AS 33 Me/18m740.821122.9403.10.14
8Cuolt Christian (Vbg)Quintus M734.751033.9319.06.11
9Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m731.66949.5210.05.20
10Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM730.69917.9615.05.9
11Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m717.27852.1215.05.16
12Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM717.21930.7318.07.12
13Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2710.20824.5215.05.11
14Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T706.87802.7310.05.22
15Senn Christian (T)Arcus T699.71851.1610.05.1
16Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m695.53810.5712.06.5
17Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 31/21m692.06886.1710.05.6
18Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301687.22759.1929.04.23
19Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m684.94832.4203.08.54
20Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M684.72809.1625.03.6
21Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet681.28838.3710.05.12
22Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Duo Discus677.47783.9803.08.9
23Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m675.92832.2511.05.15
24Rass Michael (T)AS 33 Me/18m674.91813.0111.05.5
25Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m673.16783.0425.03.22
26Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m672.09817.6226.03.9
27Stessl Martin (Stk)JS3 RES 18m663.51847.5828.04.7
28Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M663.481081.0820.03.12
29Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D663.15982.0709.08.5
30Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus661.27734.1912.06.9
31Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Ventus 1659.05819.6929.04.12
32Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle654.04652.2629.04.8
33Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m650.60755.2918.07.29
34Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES650.53780.6929.04.7
35Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m650.47825.4129.04.16
36Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m642.011024.5603.10.8
37Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4637.96678.9315.05.4
38Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T636.49792.9006.07.15
39Sturmann Harald (Ktn)ASW 20633.71714.3806.07.21
40Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2626.64626.2810.05.6
41Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m623.46751.2529.04.13
42Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E620.57845.4510.05.53
43Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6620.22523.5811.05.13
44Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4617.21650.4812.06.19
45Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM613.78825.3824.07.9
46Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m613.02722.7126.03.10
47Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m612.51726.5615.05.18
48Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL610.76650.5429.04.8
49Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m604.41772.3212.06.5
50Rausch Josef (Sbg)ASH 31/21m603.37774.1314.06.18
51Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT601.93654.2503.08.3
52Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m600.42713.0603.08.7
53Hoffmann Fabian (W)Nimbus 3/25,5m598.08744.1803.08.18
54Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6596.51508.6715.05.3
55Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m595.71727.3103.08.12
56Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T595.22656.2529.04.1
57Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m594.79694.2419.07.15
58Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m594.63713.6219.07.12
59Friedl Christopher (NÖ)ASH 26E592.65700.1225.03.12
60Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m588.29731.7329.04.1
61Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m586.52731.3810.05.12
62Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m584.94706.2817.08.36
63Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m584.07711.3526.03.23
64Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi582.95707.4111.05.7
65Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m578.91709.5221.04.1
66Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M577.76639.1929.04.5
67Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m577.65695.9529.04.2
68Tulkos Andras (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m576.54799.9329.04.27
69Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m574.74666.4728.04.24
70Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m572.86695.9725.03.48
71Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m571.35687.8721.04.17
72Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m569.74688.1429.04.17
73Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m569.69661.0126.03.18
74Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E569.66696.9711.08.11
75Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m567.25659.7817.07.10
76Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT564.96632.4226.03.10
77Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m563.22694.0315.05.8
78Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15559.58547.5019.07.14
79Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus XT558.62686.4511.06.5
80Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M555.87694.0111.06.20
81Weirather Christian (T)Arcus T555.15688.8303.08.7
82Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m554.33671.3310.05.21
83Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m553.72671.3510.05.14
84Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m547.13640.6410.05.8
85Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 800/18m545.48711.1929.04.17
86Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4543.49607.7404.08.15
87Holzknecht Alois (T)DG 1000M542.80633.2515.05.7
88Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m542.73709.4629.04.17
89Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m538.29631.4412.06.15
90Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100537.25646.9429.04.11
91Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m536.46642.5110.05.9
92Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24536.04596.9915.05.8
93Huss Berndt (Ktn)ASW 20 16,6m534.71644.7611.05.16
94Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E534.67637.5811.05.14
95Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m533.48650.7029.04.3
96Senner Dominik (T)DG 400/17532.94593.4217.05.2
97Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL532.86597.4115.05.4
98Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Discus530.59604.8426.06.16
99Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus530.24600.6022.05.1
100Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m528.52631.1526.03.8
101Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)Arcus M523.54685.7029.04.13
102Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M521.25638.3822.05.7
103Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24E521.14593.0415.05.4
104Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m521.12653.2703.08.2
105Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ519.52463.0415.05.18
106Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m518.15634.8904.08.5
107Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT517.70571.3111.08.6
108Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4517.62552.2715.05.3
109Lohberger Severin (Sbg)Ventus 2cM/18m517.56669.0110.05.7
110Braeuer Jan (Stk)Ventus 17,6m516.85605.5015.05.8
111Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27515.57610.7115.05.20
112Reithofer Peter (Stk)Duo Discus XT513.65601.5606.07.14
113Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m512.25799.1415.05.4
114Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM511.28638.4403.08.10
115Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17510.59574.1529.04.15
116Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T510.16618.4811.05.6
117Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T507.43591.5415.05.6
118Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f505.80541.8411.05.25
119Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m505.64617.7011.05.11
120Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0505.58506.3810.08.4
121Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m505.52649.9218.05.45
122Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300503.02552.0303.08.11
123Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m499.16680.3610.05.10
124Forcher Florian (Bgl)Duo Discus498.75581.6626.06.7
125Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m498.05651.8515.05.24
126Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300497.05538.7103.08.6
127Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20496.42572.7903.08.4
128Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m495.78601.9918.07.6
129Brandl Erich (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES492.73608.4311.08.5
130Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17491.65607.7903.08.14
131Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T490.80549.7217.04.4
132Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet489.08639.5210.05.18
133Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m487.61565.5828.04.9
134Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m487.36674.9315.05.1
135Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2487.34600.2219.07.8
136Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300485.05559.5426.06.29
137Wagner Klaus (OÖ)PIK 20 D484.88508.8710.05.6
138Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM482.72616.3304.06.3
139Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m481.70648.9729.04.5
140Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m481.39583.6112.06.1
141Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M480.71573.1729.04.4
142Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2480.08524.2629.04.3
143Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17474.86521.0404.08.7
144Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20474.82527.7128.04.5
145Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2472.89525.4411.05.4
146Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)Duo Discus471.62536.9222.07.11
147Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m470.63606.2111.05.12
148Simbürger Marc (Stk)ASW 28/18m468.73546.9919.07.6
149Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m468.66579.5915.05.6
150Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m465.04516.0817.07.7
151Nadlinger Arnold (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS462.30558.2622.05.14
152Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E460.75570.9216.07.7
153Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M457.61514.7215.05.13
154Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m457.51554.9208.08.5
155Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Discus bT457.23499.9629.04.2
156Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)ASH 26E456.76545.4915.05.8
157Reißner David (Stk)ASW 28456.43560.1326.06.12
158Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM453.05563.0226.06.13
159Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2452.10537.1817.07.7
160Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT449.44559.7410.05.39
161Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m449.29552.6415.05.7
162Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T448.03492.3929.04.3
163Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T447.64560.5329.04.10
164Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M447.53531.6406.07.9
165Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19447.31500.9103.08.8
166Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28447.13496.4103.08.7
167Hudler Andreas (T)DG 1000M447.08500.0118.05.2
168Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)Ka 6446.93369.4524.08.4
169Heinrich Philip (W)DG 300446.61467.1519.07.2
170Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m446.35540.8422.05.6
171Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m441.05554.8411.05.8
172Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8439.07485.6118.04.3
173Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100438.83521.8430.04.1
174Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3438.81500.4012.06.20
175Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus438.05508.0111.05.6
176Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m434.96585.0319.07.4
177Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus434.37510.9129.04.16
178Valenta Manuel (W)Discus 2434.33476.5203.08.6
179Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m433.92632.9429.04.27
180Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 24433.02485.8311.05.1
181Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304432.07570.7328.04.33
182Scholz Peter (Vbg)Antares 20m429.69549.1321.08.22
183Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS428.44513.7426.06.54
184Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Arcus T428.15505.8929.04.1
185Schell Johannes (W)Ventus 2427.31496.8603.08.15
186Strobl Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m426.26526.5715.05.26
187Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17426.01507.6615.05.7
188Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Arcus T424.27505.7018.07.17
189Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m422.80504.9215.05.10
190Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus422.39469.3511.05.6
191Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m420.50515.0222.05.6
192Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus419.36608.0015.05.10
193Zilke Thomas (Stk)Discus bT419.02457.9904.08.5
194Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito415.91467.2312.06.22
195Brandsma Paul (T)DG 1000M415.61501.8111.05.9
196Augustin Clemens (T)LS 8413.47539.7318.05.7
197Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m411.89527.3415.05.6
198Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus411.65510.7206.07.25
199Hilber Moritz (T)Arcus411.10504.6230.10.6
200Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T410.47469.2006.07.5
201Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT410.32461.2619.07.7
202Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 31/21m409.19515.2326.06.12
203Albel Gregor (Stk)ASW 28409.09511.4319.07.5
204Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8407.76442.6625.03.1
205Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m404.82484.4915.05.3
206Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT404.38492.7929.04.7
207Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 15m403.15504.4529.04.14
208Salomon Franz (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m403.14493.4426.06.17
209Frommer Johann (Sbg)DG 800/18m400.59541.5710.05.22
210Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2399.78518.7022.05.8
211Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000T399.28483.1312.06.17
212Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m395.81480.6814.05.3
213Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27395.77524.3612.06.2
214Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M395.19498.7203.08.4
215Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100394.17425.0629.04.4
216Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m394.08547.1719.07.19
217Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS390.25471.7517.08.5
218Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 100390.17421.1715.05.8
219Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus389.44454.7619.06.1
220Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m386.22483.9627.03.2
221Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28386.16429.5929.04.6
222Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)ASW 28385.27484.6510.05.10
223Stocker Andreas (W)DG 600/18m384.79475.0018.07.18
224Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E384.76489.3716.07.6
225Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS384.36513.6711.05.4
226Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2382.94476.5629.04.10
227Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E382.84486.1528.04.9
228Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4382.31433.3019.06.14
229Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19382.25501.2614.04.4
230Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m382.21515.0815.05.10
231Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T381.24434.2611.05.1
232Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T380.79519.9815.05.10
233Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2379.24414.8218.07.2
234Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m378.78455.3227.06.6
235Buschbeck Matthias (W)DG 500/505 20m378.26402.3712.06.1
236Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 1 f378.23388.3815.05.24
237Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT377.62431.0509.08.10
238Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2375.69446.6211.05.4
239Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4375.29481.7529.04.3
240Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m374.81437.3911.08.13
241Hartl Walter (NÖ)Discus bT374.53413.6119.06.1
242Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2373.68517.1211.05.17
243Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)DG 800/18m373.61469.6414.08.4
244Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet373.16415.9320.05.3
245Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m372.18460.5012.06.8
246Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T372.10432.5611.05.2
247Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m371.17486.2803.08.11
248Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6368.84500.6812.06.7
249Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m368.00423.2612.06.7
250Karl Michael (T)ASW 15366.33373.1528.04.4
251Kopff Christian (T)Ventus 2cM/18m365.21446.9711.05.5
252Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100359.88397.2520.05.5
253Kriz Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus T359.32425.8117.07.3
254Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT359.12447.2617.07.4
255Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 28358.50394.0915.05.10
256Kaser Anton (OÖ)Antares 20m357.84445.6317.08.9
257Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus bT356.54395.2726.06.5
258Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m355.54413.7804.08.3
259Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL355.04431.9003.08.4
260Englputzeder Hannes (Stk)Antares 20m351.14433.3514.06.6
261Koller Jürgen (Ktn)Discus 2/18m349.14410.4606.07.8
262Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100348.47436.7029.04.4
263Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m347.94352.1804.06.8
264Ruckelshausen Ingo (NÖ)Discus 2T/18m346.14407.9015.05.3
265Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8342.27430.0816.08.2
266Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus341.78382.8013.08.12
267Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4341.63388.7815.05.2
268Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR339.01439.7912.06.6
269Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55338.85388.3312.06.11
270Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m338.78423.5403.08.7
271Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT337.81398.9706.06.14
272Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24336.02409.1520.05.7
273Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle335.53350.7711.08.3
274Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Ventus 2cxa334.43473.9115.07.1
275Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)DG 800/18m333.50424.8414.06.2
276Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4331.25374.2515.05.3
277Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS330.10415.8229.04.9
278Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T330.09392.9312.06.7
279Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m329.98420.3603.07.3
280Zingerle Markus (T)Duo Discus327.40381.0825.03.11
281Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c326.44391.8812.06.9
282Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M325.22406.1731.05.7
283Artner Rudi (OÖ)DG 303324.98399.0424.07.5
284Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8321.56258.7925.07.29
285Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10321.34363.4111.05.4
286Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus 2/18m320.36503.6511.05.15
287Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M320.30396.0411.06.10
288Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m318.00365.3011.05.1
289Joerg Georg Leo (T)LS 8317.47361.9902.08.5
290Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D316.97401.0011.05.10
291Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m315.79381.2512.06.2
292Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee314.40316.5824.07.3
293Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M314.16380.4915.05.7
294Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m312.25398.4722.05.7
295Güttler Linus (OÖ)ASW 19311.66326.1803.08.3
296Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT309.70361.3111.05.2
297Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M309.64401.8417.06.9
298Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m308.97394.4603.08.4
299Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m307.60425.3617.04.3
300Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM298.97417.5528.04.5
301Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus297.01345.0010.05.3
302Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus296.95342.4515.05.5
303Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100296.79330.7529.04.4
304Soratroi Ernst (T)Arcus296.08352.9403.07.4
305Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m295.45344.3124.07.4
306Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m293.96346.1117.08.7
307Artner Max (OÖ)LS 4292.15358.1503.08.3
308Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle292.13325.3214.04.3
309Strnad Leopold (W)Duo Discus289.46337.1817.08.2
310Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m289.34379.0517.08.5
311Gaida Johannes (Stk)ASW 28287.25324.4603.08.6
312Hollaus Ralph (W)Discus 2287.11319.7111.08.4
313Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2286.37300.5003.08.6
314Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m283.53318.6029.04.2
315Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4283.11309.6929.04.9
316Burger Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000M282.95342.0812.06.2
317Furtner Michael (W)Taurus282.33287.4715.05.8
318Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/18m281.74337.5204.09.1
319Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus 2278.90314.9129.04.7
320Schwärzler Klaus (T)DG 1000M278.24310.8018.06.11
321Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus275.60316.0502.08.2
322Krobath Karel (NÖ)TwinShark270.81345.3017.04.3
323Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19270.18278.8615.05.4
324Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E269.97362.0630.08.4
325Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM268.52347.1020.05.2
326Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19268.49280.7115.05.4
327Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle266.64291.5226.03.2
328Essl Hanno (W)DG 500M 22m265.37296.5904.08.4
329Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4259.78285.8120.03.2
330Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus255.55325.6420.05.9
331Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus253.28303.2011.08.12
332Neumayr Klara (BY)LS 7 WL250.78279.2922.07.5
333Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus250.38278.5418.05.6
334Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300249.22277.9118.06.2
335Bichler Paul (NÖ)ASW 19247.82275.3310.08.8
336Grünberger Martin (OÖ)DG 300 WL246.62293.7515.05.5
337Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4244.81260.4517.07.1
338Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus 2/18m244.58363.4412.06.3
339Amann Tobias (Vbg)Discus244.09290.7411.08.9
340Pippan Vincent (OÖ)PIK 20 D240.32260.0316.07.2
341Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.31304.8712.06.4
342Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL236.15304.5404.06.5
343Raith Christian (Stk)ASW 19235.89264.6219.07.6
344Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL235.59325.5612.06.5
345Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2235.30280.4712.06.2
346Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)Discus235.28370.5028.04.2
347Mayr Siegfried (T)DG 1000M232.70269.3003.07.2
348Schneeberger Egon (Ktn)Discus bT229.61282.2306.06.4
349Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL229.56262.0011.08.4
350Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR228.91320.7518.06.1
351Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8227.43250.1318.04.5
352Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT223.12256.8718.07.2
353Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus221.67242.0829.04.2
354Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T219.59254.3219.06.2
355Pirker Franz (Ktn)Discus219.51261.4905.08.2
356Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20215.30292.4719.05.4
357Enz Mario (W)LS 3214.34291.6803.08.6
358Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus212.51245.2619.07.10
359Schmidt Ines (Stk)DG 300 WL211.34244.1427.05.9
360Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8/18m209.63264.1625.07.13
361Laga Andreas (NÖ)LS 4208.16221.4717.04.6
362Volkmer Till (T)LS 4 WL207.17234.5909.08.12
363Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 28204.82290.8211.05.1
364Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Discus204.64255.0128.04.1
365Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m203.84263.2829.04.4
366Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m201.79233.0917.07.1
367Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Janus 18,2m201.60211.6029.04.4
368Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL201.24219.9126.03.3
369Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c200.44145.3817.06.1
370Seiwald David (T)Duo Discus198.56227.8512.06.1
371Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m197.94225.0205.08.3
372Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m196.97231.8511.05.1
373Walder Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior196.07225.2212.06.7
374Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)Discus bT192.16233.9109.08.1
375Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T191.81245.6524.07.2
376Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300190.90243.1927.05.3
377Fall Julian (Stk)DG 1000/20m190.33228.4825.07.1
378Schachner Roman (Stk)Ventus 2187.52236.6304.06.1
379Schwarz Werner (Stk)LS 8/18m186.26267.4415.05.1
380Wurzer Andreas (T)Ka 8183.16169.5021.04.6
381Aigner Thomas (OÖ)LS 4180.77197.7412.06.1
382Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus180.23209.2817.04.2
383Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior178.64167.9419.06.1
384Aldrian Philipp (Stk)PW 5178.13162.3127.05.1
385Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f176.31180.4918.07.9
386Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)Ventus 2176.19249.9319.07.10
387Hadj Markus (T)Ka 8174.57165.1812.06.2
388Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ174.28165.4220.05.2
389Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)Ka 8173.84193.2812.06.2
390Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans171.92176.8411.08.1
391Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17171.44195.1718.07.2
392Weissacher Peter (Sbg)Astir CS Jeans169.04183.9028.04.2
393Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS168.30200.5803.08.3
394Marschner Roland (OÖ)DG 1000/18m166.75195.4629.04.5
395Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II164.70164.7420.05.1
396Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)ASK 23163.22171.5422.05.1
397Richter Benjamin (NÖ)PIK 20 D159.63173.2627.05.2
398Tauscher Felix Moritz (T)LS 4158.67222.5523.04.1
399Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus157.97192.1612.06.1
400Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300 WL157.12193.8018.06.6
401Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m156.43200.9114.06.4
402Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)DG 1000M155.92198.6917.06.1
403Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M155.88174.7604.06.2
404Schmidt Jonathan (W)Ventus 2153.34209.3121.07.3
405Demel Otto (W)DG 500M 22m153.06176.5201.06.1
406Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4150.99183.3806.06.2
407Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT149.39176.3119.05.1
408Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E146.67178.7030.10.1
409Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus144.51184.1315.05.5
410Gadermayr Max (Sbg)SZD-54-2 Perkoz 20m WL142.00185.1804.06.2
411Becherer Kevin (NÖ)Duo Discus T140.86169.4212.02.1
412Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m138.82181.2320.04.2
413Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior134.93131.5915.05.4
414Holl Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus129.12163.3713.04.1
415Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m127.57157.8814.05.3
416Walch Ingo (T)Discus 2/18m127.23165.0417.04.1
417Tischhart Simon (Vbg)LS 4126.03146.2417.06.1
418Moser Kurt (Ktn)Discus123.08146.7711.08.2
419Meiler Stefan (W)Discus 2121.41148.2622.05.1
420Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus118.20130.9311.04.1
421Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4117.45141.2013.07.2
422Muigg Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.87142.3712.06.10
423Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300113.14136.3630.04.1
424Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior111.82128.6106.04.3
425Oberlerchner Samuel (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior110.00137.0215.08.1
426Haider David (Stk)LS 3106.79129.1924.07.1
427Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)DG 100105.38113.7130.04.2
428Eder Manuela (T)LS 8/18m105.36126.3714.08.1
429Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 4102.34145.3617.07.2
430Neussl Patrick (OÖ)LS 4102.33125.2317.06.2
431Sperling Sebastian (NÖ)ASH 26E102.18148.7813.07.7
432Derflinger Michael (W)Astir CS101.90113.9511.06.1
433Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Kiwi101.35118.0431.05.1
434Umgeher Michael (Stk)DG 300 WL99.70123.1013.07.1
435Riedler Romedius (OÖ)LS 499.32138.2807.04.1
436Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 492.02114.8124.03.2
437Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 1588.98108.4115.05.1
438Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Arcus M82.32124.7229.10.1
Anzahl: 438
Summe Punkte: 172268.65
Summe Km: 206240.54

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop