Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2020/21)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.9
2Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1081.041796.6011.05.23
3Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.11
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21050.911514.9211.05.8
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m997.851167.6220.05.7
6Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.12
7Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M904.441054.7001.06.14
8Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.8
9Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.14
10Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T869.621171.2211.05.8
11Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.8
12Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m808.32956.6816.06.19
13Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m803.291001.5001.06.6
14Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27802.671086.6311.05.6
15Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17802.39895.6201.06.13
16Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.35
17Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT774.22969.9431.05.5
18Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6773.62650.4901.06.9
19Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m758.16919.9016.06.5
20Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T757.51942.2501.06.9
21Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m756.11902.3016.06.15
22Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.9
23Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T751.66849.7801.06.3
24Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Arcus M751.551043.6111.05.3
25Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL744.17908.4616.06.9
26Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m743.821029.1716.04.10
27Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m739.79916.0916.04.2
28Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m736.78917.2001.06.9
29Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E732.331026.3716.06.23
30Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m730.89854.1023.04.6
31Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.7
32Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m723.76872.9301.06.8
33Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Ventus 1721.83982.0703.06.5
34Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.6
35Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m713.60925.6001.06.9
36Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D709.311152.7011.05.9
37Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m707.95843.9601.06.6
38Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m701.31817.3031.05.9
39Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.13
40Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E698.86829.1223.04.38
41Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m696.13930.4716.06.5
42Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.9
43Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m691.93842.2924.04.4
44Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E691.92979.2516.06.2
45Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM691.63863.1501.06.7
46Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T681.46799.3401.06.2
47Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle678.75727.0816.06.3
48Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.3
49Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m671.81803.1301.06.12
50Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM669.00957.3103.06.3
51Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.9
52Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m665.36855.7716.04.4
53Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M660.41765.9701.04.1
54Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m655.93801.9125.04.5
55Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m653.55912.0304.10.17
56Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m649.47858.1816.04.15
57Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m645.92840.8701.06.9
58Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E644.60892.8603.06.4
59Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)ASW 24640.36769.8403.06.4
60Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6635.12610.0701.06.5
61Bernhard Paul (Stk)EB 29 DR633.03804.3416.04.18
62Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.4
63Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m624.59728.8421.04.9
64Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m624.01875.5623.04.3
65Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XT616.33731.0313.06.8
66Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m616.11693.8501.06.2
67Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100615.98689.6516.04.10
68Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL615.34745.4316.06.5
69Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.2
70Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.45739.5302.06.9
71Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.4
72Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M599.46808.4703.06.8
73Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.8
74Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES597.58722.5901.06.4
75Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m594.80711.2701.06.8
76Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m594.37930.0411.05.16
77Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.15
78Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT590.73641.5101.06.10
79Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.8
80Scheiber Josef (T)Duo Discus XLT590.00710.2401.06.1
81Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m589.84694.4123.04.11
82Keuschnig Gerhard (T)Glasfluegel 304MS589.49749.5001.06.3
83Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 28/18m588.43714.2601.06.5
84Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.5
85Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS584.44695.0821.04.37
86Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m584.27708.6801.06.8
87Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m580.83749.1201.06.5
88Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.5
89Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS578.81743.2301.06.3
90Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.5
91Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ572.96546.1201.06.8
92Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL571.87611.7516.06.7
93Senn Christian (T)Arcus T570.96747.7701.06.2
94Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m569.74684.0503.06.7
95Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m568.00686.3311.05.5
96Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m566.82680.5123.04.6
97Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.7
98Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T564.89671.3923.04.14
99Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.13
100Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.24
101Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m558.43721.2701.06.1
102Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.4
103Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m555.43639.4131.05.7
104Reiter Burghart (Stk)Ventus 2554.75656.2901.06.1
105Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M554.36652.0001.06.6
106Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus553.61705.9821.04.15
107Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8550.08604.5723.04.10
108Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m548.88672.4621.04.6
109Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m547.20651.3423.04.3
110Wartlsteiner Walter (T)DG 1000M547.08650.7228.04.37
111Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi542.15708.4123.04.13
112Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m541.73858.6403.06.4
113Sturmann Harald (Ktn)ASW 20539.74627.4916.06.10
114Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28539.56663.0403.06.3
115Karl Michael (T)ASW 15539.30536.8031.05.9
116Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2539.21730.9816.06.10
117Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.5
118Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m538.58743.3116.06.27
119Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet536.28712.5801.06.3
120Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2533.57620.0513.06.2
121Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.12
122Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.7
123Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.1
124Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2527.45610.1216.06.7
125Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR524.39880.5611.05.6
126Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.3
127Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT520.80593.3621.04.2
128Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m520.58624.1323.04.11
129Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/15m519.22601.3304.04.5
130Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m518.60717.5501.06.31
131Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27516.21605.6703.06.3
132Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28514.96582.7201.06.4
133Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT514.71578.0924.04.4
134Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL514.15636.5923.04.3
135Kopff Christian (T)LS 1 f514.14521.0517.06.3
136Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Arcus T507.59603.0216.04.7
137Zangerl Hubert (T)Ventus 2507.31603.3016.04.17
138Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Ka 8503.45392.3001.06.1
139Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M502.95691.0403.06.5
140Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T500.29588.5524.04.4
141Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS499.89595.0703.06.7
142Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT497.84561.0103.06.7
143Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT496.70585.6403.06.7
144Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300496.62622.9201.06.13
145Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.13
146Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T495.58551.5501.04.6
147Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24494.09550.7230.05.10
148Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19490.51517.1003.06.8
149Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL488.18555.9423.04.2
150Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28485.81530.8303.06.2
151Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m482.90703.1104.10.3
152Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus T480.14543.6024.04.8
153Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.1
154Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E473.98640.6916.06.6
155Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T473.82584.8504.06.7
156Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.4
157Aigner Thomas (OÖ)LS 4472.60522.9716.06.1
158Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT470.65613.1510.04.3
159Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.10
160Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.5
161Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m466.40597.0801.06.7
162Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.4
163Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m455.87545.3224.04.7
164Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m455.67559.7416.06.7
165Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1455.60561.3216.06.14
166Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.3
167Buchner Werner (Ktn)Glasflügel 304450.59516.4203.06.5
168Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus WL450.46464.7523.04.6
169Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100449.28529.6008.06.3
170Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M448.42636.3316.06.8
171Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M446.96551.9724.04.7
172Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M445.69520.3109.05.1
173Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle445.16492.6008.05.3
174Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR445.10563.6516.06.6
175Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24443.54497.0104.04.11
176Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m443.16664.8216.04.9
177Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15442.52451.4402.06.5
178Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM442.28551.5725.04.1
179Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m438.81552.0001.04.2
180Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m437.48475.7723.04.4
181Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m436.98510.4216.06.2
182Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.21
183Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4434.60480.6916.06.2
184Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m432.29527.8824.04.3
185Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2427.97547.6421.04.6
186Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300426.52451.8616.06.5
187Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3426.23473.9124.04.13
188Koller Jürgen (Ktn)DG 300424.56458.9616.04.8
189Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m423.05671.6416.06.17
190Luksch Lukas (Stk)ASW 19420.47428.5803.06.2
191Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f419.93424.3424.04.4
192Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f419.47440.9131.05.4
193Koeppner Reinhard (T)DG 1000M419.18507.0024.04.8
194Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4418.80450.9021.04.5
195Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m417.01520.1508.05.7
196Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24E415.45483.5703.06.1
197Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m414.45517.8724.04.3
198Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 1 f413.72498.1623.04.4
199Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E412.05519.3516.06.4
200Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E407.30526.3116.06.2
201Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2407.11499.0324.04.10
202Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T403.35479.2601.06.3
203Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.5
204Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4402.37431.6102.06.2
205Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus401.45438.8603.06.3
206Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55399.92456.3503.06.14
207Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77395.78416.9616.06.9
208Klinger Christian (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS395.14512.2616.06.4
209Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27392.57508.8824.04.2
210Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)ASH 26E391.45507.8910.04.2
211Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17388.95454.5004.06.10
212Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus388.37504.1708.05.5
213Mair Andreas (T)LS 4387.65412.8024.04.8
214Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m386.39447.6816.06.6
215Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Ventus 2385.73508.3501.06.3
216Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28384.52428.4504.06.1
217Weirather Christian (T)Arcus T383.44445.2503.06.5
218Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301382.70398.0403.06.11
219Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 7 WL381.53418.4303.06.12
220Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T379.87502.7624.04.4
221Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m379.49472.1023.04.3
222Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100378.74419.8803.06.8
223Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m378.60439.9423.04.3
224Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m376.94479.7107.06.7
225Strobl Josef (T)LS 6376.84445.5202.06.12
226Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100375.69457.4908.06.4
227Schallerl Harald (Stk)ASK 21372.67353.4717.06.7
228Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ370.29420.9808.05.3
229Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus370.23434.3907.06.8
230Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS370.07496.4408.06.3
231Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL369.54413.4413.06.5
232Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8367.12414.8024.04.4
233Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.7
234Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m363.48529.8403.06.8
235Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4363.32464.8328.04.11
236Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24363.27502.4101.06.9
237Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100361.90509.3931.05.7
238Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m359.58481.7501.06.5
239Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.5
240Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E357.04428.9821.04.1
241Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus356.75428.5913.06.3
242Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m354.72507.4408.06.7
243Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6353.87405.4603.06.4
244Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m353.29407.9008.05.6
245Hilber Moritz (T)Arcus353.09405.6503.06.1
246Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito352.08390.7730.05.22
247Eder Franz (OÖ)ASW 24350.90401.8123.04.7
248Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.8
249Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T350.45403.2624.04.2
250Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Duo Discus T347.41392.7125.04.4
251Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4342.85370.1110.04.3
252Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0341.01375.1304.04.3
253Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m339.18498.6310.04.3
254Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL338.74387.5016.06.1
255Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19338.65398.5423.04.2
256Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus T338.63381.9613.06.6
257Schell Johannes (W)LS 4336.55368.7516.06.2
258Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 28334.09417.5315.06.3
259Hoffmann Fabian (W)Glasfluegel 304MS333.42403.8110.04.7
260Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M332.72418.6901.04.6
261Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM331.62452.1901.06.5
262Artner Rudi (OÖ)ASW 19331.29373.4003.06.1
263Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.1
264Furtner Michael (W)Taurus330.85342.5016.06.4
265Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10330.58372.6516.06.4
266Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b328.92394.7323.04.1
267Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m328.08432.2608.05.4
268Plattner Werner (T)LS 4327.91351.0614.06.7
269Schober Jürgen (Stk)Ka 6327.88290.3810.05.2
270Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 4326.24363.0824.04.10
271Reißner David (Stk)ASW 28324.58387.4402.06.4
272Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m324.03397.5424.04.2
273Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior323.47420.9216.04.8
274Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m322.64397.3008.06.14
275Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T322.54408.7104.06.5
276Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m319.37513.2627.04.3
277Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)ASK 21318.87349.4303.04.7
278Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T312.83376.0609.05.2
279Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m310.91384.5309.06.4
280Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m310.06413.3603.06.8
281Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m309.81375.7016.04.7
282Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E307.41267.4103.06.2
283Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4305.33418.3401.06.4
284Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m304.57440.1501.06.1
285Dietl Ernst (Stk)Arcus M300.37360.1423.04.2
286Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus300.21339.1203.06.2
287Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77297.55295.5115.06.6
288Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM291.62366.9216.06.5
289Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT284.81320.3831.05.3
290Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m284.51346.4709.05.1
291Rappold Werner (OÖ)Ventus 2282.69341.3524.04.3
292Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T280.54394.5003.06.6
293Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Discus279.10331.2331.03.2
294Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17278.12316.1308.05.4
295Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT275.66316.5923.04.1
296Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS273.32329.3704.06.1
297Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Janus 18,2m272.08287.4624.04.3
298Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M270.94308.2708.05.2
299Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT270.53363.1726.04.4
300Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m269.70326.1723.04.3
301Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus268.31395.1323.04.4
302Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.2
303Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c262.17222.9024.04.3
304Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2
305Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT259.58340.0013.06.1
306Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior259.23267.9323.04.2
307Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.5
308Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m258.36303.4503.06.5
309Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.1
310Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus251.43291.0930.05.1
311Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300250.46352.4601.06.4
312Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2250.45330.6025.04.2
313Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ242.91262.2808.05.2
314Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m242.43266.6804.06.4
315Unterrainer Niklas (T)Duo Discus T242.40270.1104.04.1
316Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.21324.0626.05.1
317Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL239.28261.6403.06.5
318Laga Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT239.23308.1221.04.3
319Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m238.62296.1724.04.1
320Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus235.87286.7503.06.2
321Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS234.51297.8503.06.2
322Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m232.41318.4913.06.1
323Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus231.66256.7601.04.2
324Schneider Rudolf (T)DG 1000M229.97267.8808.05.1
325Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f224.66242.2508.05.3
326Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus224.16279.0016.06.2
327Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20216.98259.5101.06.1
328Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus216.84252.4816.06.6
329Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Ka 8213.24173.1101.06.1
330Schara Robert (NÖ)DG 400/17211.72239.5224.04.6
331Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)DG 300 WL208.88264.5623.04.2
332Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8208.56238.6301.06.2
333Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c207.66242.7430.05.1
334Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior207.61248.0416.04.7
335Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT204.27245.5023.04.1
336Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL201.92255.6913.06.1
337Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus199.38221.1208.05.3
338Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle197.52230.4003.06.1
339Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m197.27300.7801.06.1
340Amann Tobias (Vbg)LS 4195.94218.0013.06.3
341Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT195.83223.9826.05.4
342Lanthaler Rene (T)LS 4195.25226.7404.04.1
343Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus 2/18m192.91283.0603.06.1
344Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4190.13221.2401.06.1
345Pippan Vincent (OÖ)PIK 20 D186.91197.3230.05.3
346Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus183.03227.9216.04.4
347Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II181.90208.7301.06.4
348Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT178.58203.1401.06.1
349Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2
350Walch Ingo (T)Discus175.76200.2811.04.1
351Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik 18,2m175.67174.9403.06.3
352Weiss Michael (T)DG 1000M173.72213.0623.04.1
353Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)Astir CS167.46172.2102.06.4
354Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300167.26187.7708.05.2
355Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304S FES166.71204.0721.04.2
356Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2166.70214.1808.05.4
357Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.1
358Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m165.21231.0228.03.2
359Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4164.87188.0921.04.1
360Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300164.03184.5203.06.1
361Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ163.34215.3206.03.2
362Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)Duo Discus T161.17181.8426.03.3
363Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15158.67170.4904.06.1
364Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.1
365Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m158.16188.5303.06.1
366Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300 WL157.73182.3001.06.1
367Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T156.33216.1131.05.2
368Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R155.89201.5606.03.1
369Perner Siegfried (Sbg)Twin Astir mit EZ155.76153.0016.06.1
370Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)DG 1000M154.96201.8728.03.2
371Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24152.79213.2130.05.2
372Binder Harald (W)Astir CS152.18163.2231.05.1
373Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2/18m149.74199.8704.06.1
374Soratroi Ernst (T)Arcus149.63177.3501.04.1
375Burger Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior147.11138.2326.05.1
376Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL145.88173.9204.06.1
377Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100144.40201.2416.04.1
378Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior144.28154.4803.06.1
379Eibenberger Josef (Stk)LS 8/18m143.62208.0508.05.2
380Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300143.15175.8914.06.1
381Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior143.13161.5604.06.2
382Hödl Bernhard (W)Twin Astir mit EZ141.86141.9605.06.1
383Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee140.32140.5516.04.3
384Valenta Manuel (W)LS 4136.15170.3704.06.2
385Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus132.40174.7203.06.1
386Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m132.10210.1524.04.1
387Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300131.11154.5823.04.2
388Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2
389Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)ASW 15124.47135.0914.05.1
390Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100123.51169.2623.04.1
391Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.1
392Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T120.20149.4208.06.2
393Stibich Mario (T)LS 4118.62148.9109.05.1
394Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior118.25110.5030.05.1
395Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m116.02172.4504.06.1
396Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20113.81136.5804.10.1
397Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.1
398Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL110.68144.1024.04.2
399Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle109.98121.6610.04.1
400Derflinger Michael (W)Astir CS109.88112.4308.05.2
401Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)LS 4104.73115.9224.04.2
402Krallinger Josef (T)Discus103.25119.8228.03.2
403Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus97.22117.2116.04.1
404Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Duo Discus92.71137.3710.05.1
405Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 2892.24118.6504.10.1
406Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.38106.3403.06.1
407Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Discus89.51106.1201.04.1
408Becherer Kevin (NÖ)Duo Discus T88.82120.8221.05.1
409Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300 WL88.15102.2610.04.1
410Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E86.23107.5910.04.1
411Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)LS 483.62109.4108.05.1
Anzahl: 411
Summe Punkte: 171403.65
Summe Km: 209409.58

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop