Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2023/24)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Janowitsch Wolfgang & Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Arcus M1104.061338.0630.04.9
2Amann Werner (Vbg)AS 33 Me/18m1005.651309.7730.03.11
3Schicker Ernst (W)Ventus 1990.361206.1430.04.4
4Pirker Herbert & Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M974.611438.6530.03.11
5Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m958.051331.6130.04.26
6Supersperger Eduard & Ortner Karl (OÖ)Duo Discus XL921.601191.1801.05.18
7Rass Michael (T)AS 33 Me/18m900.641404.1530.03.6
8Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2b896.591138.1930.04.16
9Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4894.011002.2001.05.13
10Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E874.381188.0601.05.3
11Jütte Christoph & Jütte Bastian (W)EB 29 DR871.841245.8530.04.2
12Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus 3m/18m847.141101.3730.04.8
13Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)Ventus 2b836.381053.0201.05.16
14Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m833.55996.6330.04.11
15Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m820.491055.9527.04.11
16Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m816.881081.7330.04.7
17Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m804.551022.1811.05.13
18Stessl Martin (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m799.941037.9430.04.8
19Richter-Trummer Rupert & Kubasa Georg (Stk)Arcus M795.161056.3530.04.12
20Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m792.031072.2606.07.16
21Cuolt Christian (Vbg)Quintus M781.851103.6930.03.5
22Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T741.16837.7114.05.23
23Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8735.49805.3811.05.3
24Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m731.301180.3430.03.15
25Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus c 17,6m728.871058.7130.03.11
26Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27700.04822.2210.05.21
27Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Ventus 2c/18m684.911028.2731.03.26
28Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Std. Libelle683.51717.5529.04.6
29Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)ASW 24674.37751.1811.05.6
30Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E668.36905.9430.03.2
31Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m659.75910.8430.04.38
32Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m654.05801.9101.05.5
33Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m651.00844.7725.03.7
34Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m642.10748.2626.04.15
35Friedl Christopher (NÖ)ASH 26E634.39758.7511.05.10
36Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m627.89728.8611.05.15
37Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m625.94785.9811.05.1
38Zoller Benjamin (T)Ventus 2c/18m624.28938.9230.03.15
39Lemmerer Simon (Stk)ASW 27621.87742.8727.04.7
40Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m620.15745.4611.05.9
41Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus617.46777.5830.04.9
42Ebner Stephan (OÖ)JS3 RES 18m613.76750.9709.05.5
43Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus613.06693.1111.05.7
44Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle611.95776.8730.04.8
45Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 1 f604.19670.0518.05.16
46Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m602.79667.0211.05.11
47Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT WL602.23719.5630.04.6
48Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES591.54723.7526.04.6
49Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17588.21891.8115.05.12
50Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 800/18m576.79709.8010.05.16
51Pirker Martin & Pirker Herbert (W)Arcus M571.29710.5927.03.10
52Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM570.88710.4209.05.2
53Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 800/18m570.81702.0711.05.5
54Wagner Klaus & Krug Wolfgang (OÖ)Duo Discus XT569.25649.2809.05.4
55Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL568.87662.9811.05.6
56Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m566.45750.2006.07.4
57Steger Erik & Hutter Arno Dr. (Stk)Arcus M564.57718.2610.05.4
58Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m558.56718.1811.05.6
59Jan Helmut & Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)Arcus M552.49733.3610.05.10
60Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT550.08601.2710.05.8
61Lixl Harald & Keller Philipp (OÖ)Arcus M549.66873.7927.03.4
62Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m549.46723.9611.05.24
63Huss Berndt (Ktn)ASW 20 16,6m548.36672.7411.05.14
64Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R548.15710.5109.05.6
65Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4542.14576.9511.05.4
66Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4539.38570.7510.05.7
67Hadolt Bernhard & Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM539.19679.9011.05.9
68Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m531.68664.3327.04.3
69Just Hubert & Supersperger Edward (OÖ)Duo Discus XL523.14616.9311.05.3
70Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4521.88566.2313.04.5
71Amann Tobias (Vbg)Discus WL519.58571.3511.05.7
72Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17518.83586.7011.05.2
73Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6517.21454.0830.04.8
74Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100512.36552.5311.05.8
75Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m512.13692.7501.05.11
76Siegl Horst & Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M508.43592.9609.05.3
77Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 10/18m507.16727.4501.05.6
78Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m506.73610.2027.04.6
79Zingerle Markus (T)H 301506.09518.7410.05.14
80Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)LS 4505.44532.5312.05.6
81Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E503.83763.0512.05.18
82Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300503.20545.4626.04.6
83Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D500.40702.4009.05.5
84Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300498.68584.4911.05.10
85Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet496.45629.1910.05.12
86Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m495.97702.5927.04.2
87Schmölzer Andreas & Astner Franz (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT495.64745.2920.04.6
88Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m495.53578.8527.04.12
89Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m495.36821.0220.04.5
90Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T495.00550.9706.07.1
91Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15492.00484.3629.04.8
92Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)LS 4490.91515.0010.05.7
93Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m490.61598.2210.05.8
94Gramer Raphael (Stk)LS 4490.48514.0610.05.5
95Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m483.64574.2913.04.3
96Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus XL483.34575.0014.05.12
97Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee480.82488.7610.05.4
98Varga Zsolt (Stk)PIK 30479.55560.3427.04.4
99Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T478.90554.6410.05.3
100Schara Robert & Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT478.88624.0629.04.3
101Scholz Peter (Vbg)Antares 20E476.62627.3311.05.19
102Haupt Stephan (Ktn)DG 800/18m476.29581.3611.05.11
103Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2b475.00576.7012.05.4
104Reißner David (Stk)ASW 28472.33594.6810.05.5
105Buchner Werner (NÖ)ASH 31/21m468.27592.9811.05.13
106Schmaus Thomas & Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m462.52618.0429.04.4
107Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle WL462.28485.3210.05.8
108Rausch Josef (Sbg)ASH 31/21m461.98658.0019.05.6
109Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m458.61536.1026.04.18
110Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24 E WL457.86551.6010.05.6
111Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m457.65528.3110.05.8
112Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m456.35622.8806.07.17
113Sperling Sebastian & Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT455.99520.9027.04.6
114Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Arcus T454.31585.1314.07.10
115Bräuer Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m452.95568.4812.04.2
116Koubek Martin (Stk)Stemme S10-VT450.89502.2026.04.6
117Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27448.26583.8510.05.15
118Knopf Matthias & Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM448.17574.9110.05.10
119Berthold Till (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m447.69521.7910.05.5
120Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m446.56536.4911.05.8
121Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m444.65561.1018.06.30
122Kopff Christian (T)Ventus 2cM/18m444.55649.3018.06.4
123Schlager Larissa & Webhofer Magnus (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT444.52526.5610.05.4
124Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m444.47567.1926.04.14
125Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus 2/18m444.37529.4710.05.25
126Thauerböck Lukas & Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M443.50499.6127.04.7
127Podivin Markus & Paul Irmgard (W)Arcus M441.74538.3230.04.2
128Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20E435.81603.1711.05.18
129Brandsma Paul (T)LS 3434.35483.2327.03.9
130Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17426.93549.2510.05.10
131Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4426.87460.0014.05.17
132Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus c 17,6m424.95532.7627.04.5
133Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m420.42507.2929.04.3
134Lindtner Herbert (Sbg)ASW 28417.49475.8012.05.2
135Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300413.61455.0211.05.3
136Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito413.37509.0012.05.1
137Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m412.09534.2109.05.2
138Aichriedler Martin & Lindtner Herbert (Sbg)DG 1000M411.70470.3610.05.6
139Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24 WL410.63447.1811.05.13
140Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100409.46435.9226.04.3
141Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m409.00484.5110.05.16
142Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m408.85551.4510.05.1
143Steurer Günter & Ueblacker Hans Peter (Stk)Arcus M406.97513.3711.05.8
144Hasler Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 3/25,5m405.09501.2410.05.1
145Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m403.83537.7127.04.16
146Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T403.34507.6605.05.3
147Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus401.06434.1611.05.3
148Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m400.00481.4405.07.11
149Hohenegger Jonas (T)Discus 2/18m399.19515.1618.05.10
150Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM398.41530.7404.07.10
151Neumayr Klara (T)LS 4398.10420.6718.05.14
152Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi396.80481.7630.04.24
153Laga Andreas & Pollak Anton (NÖ)Duo Discus T396.73458.3806.07.3
154Muchitsch Werner & Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)DG 1000/20m395.30507.1305.05.5
155Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19 WL393.54452.1410.05.8
156Krobath Karel & Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)TwinShark391.61470.3430.04.5
157Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f391.24400.3230.04.13
158Kaser Anton (OÖ)Antares 20E390.39620.9801.05.7
159Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Duo Discus390.39484.7311.05.8
160Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m388.32517.9811.05.8
161Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m386.43551.2525.03.5
162Smudla Alen (Stk)DG 303386.26419.2211.05.9
163Jörg Georg (T)LS 8385.28459.4614.05.11
164Grünberger Martin (OÖ)DG 300 WL384.55422.0511.05.5
165Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M383.46500.3318.06.14
166Umgeher Michael (Stk)DG 300 WL382.43411.8311.05.2
167Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m381.29523.0911.05.14
168Rappold Werner (OÖ)Discus WL379.33424.8110.05.1
169Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6378.97617.9320.04.9
170Sponer Werner & Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT376.90437.2712.04.5
171Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)DG 808C Competition 18m376.70566.6211.05.4
172Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15375.81386.5201.05.4
173Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m374.17461.7426.04.11
174Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E373.02452.3709.05.1
175Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T371.82464.5112.04.3
176Hilber Moritz & Jörg Georg (T)Arcus371.55464.2410.05.10
177Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)DG 808C Competition 18m370.82605.4218.05.22
178Hudler Andreas (T)LS 8369.38422.3510.05.1
179Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m367.85452.4516.12.5
180Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)Antares 18T365.10459.7913.04.6
181Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cxM 18m364.58450.3508.06.4
182Salomon Franz & Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)Arcus M361.35521.0925.03.6
183Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m360.88446.7214.05.2
184Strobl Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m358.14487.4711.05.19
185Klein Tom & Zacharias Leonhard (T)Duo Discus356.59504.8427.04.7
186Andersen Hans & Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Arcus M356.24435.7310.05.3
187Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T351.36447.6101.05.4
188Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E349.45420.3824.06.9
189Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3349.21413.5825.03.14
190Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle WL348.58360.0211.05.3
191Volkmer Till (T)LS 1 f348.05358.0711.05.4
192Stering Paul (Ktn)Kestrel 17m347.86394.9105.05.1
193Rosenkranz Anton & Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)EB 29 DR346.62457.0305.05.4
194Zweng Markus (NÖ)Discus bT346.05465.3406.07.2
195Gratzer Martin (Stk)DG 100345.63356.4311.05.7
196Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus343.62432.3811.05.6
197Hödl Bernhard & Lohner Monika (W)DG 500M 22m340.63431.4327.04.8
198Czech Roman & Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M339.85411.6926.04.2
199Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2b339.61398.4510.05.10
200Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m336.89406.8726.04.6
201Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D335.28416.5911.05.7
202Prior Jakob (T)Arcus335.15537.1927.04.1
203Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55332.53361.5911.05.4
204Frommer Johann (Sbg)DG 800/18m330.79457.8012.05.8
205Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m329.88407.1819.05.6
206Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m328.88399.8827.04.5
207Zilke Thomas (Stk)Discus bT WL327.58366.9110.05.6
208Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 28326.42367.7211.05.8
209Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m324.28379.4226.04.25
210Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m324.22399.6212.04.14
211Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2ax322.80407.2411.05.5
212Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T321.02373.7205.05.3
213Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2319.53355.8127.04.1
214Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top WL318.97345.6205.05.1
215Scheu Till & Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M317.97407.3105.06.3
216Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Antares 20E316.78403.1510.05.3
217Simbürger Marc (Stk)ASW 28/18m315.08367.9605.05.3
218Soratroi Ernst (T)Ventus 2c/18m310.39418.7818.05.4
219Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 15m307.13348.5505.05.7
220Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19 WL306.55337.2612.04.3
221Kübler Martin (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2302.51379.9029.05.4
222Sparber Thomas (T)LS 4301.39315.9818.05.2
223Eder Manuela (T)LS 8299.70412.7718.06.8
224Valenta Manuel (W)Discus 2298.21350.5310.05.2
225Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E296.03373.6612.04.2
226Holzknecht Alois (T)Ventus 1292.81341.8301.05.4
227Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior292.59335.9729.05.2
228Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.46356.6513.04.2
229Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT290.86328.6009.05.1
230Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT289.77342.0411.05.8
231Dawkins Radu Ionut & Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR289.07375.7310.05.1
232Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m288.71391.3429.05.2
233Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3E/18m286.21361.9527.04.1
234Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E284.86361.5326.04.4
235Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19 WL280.81302.5410.05.3
236Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m278.94396.1914.05.14
237Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus bT WL275.73305.6509.05.3
238Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T275.31334.1918.05.4
239Lichtmannegger Georg (T)LS 4274.09357.8118.06.5
240Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31273.99340.1424.06.3
241Kaiser Franz & Lohner Monika (W)DG 500M 22m272.63307.4210.05.6
242Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus 2267.80321.7806.07.5
243Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus266.47349.1113.04.7
244Artner Rudi (OÖ)SHK265.73306.2920.05.7
245Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito264.94364.4329.06.19
246Klinger Christian (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS264.81334.8212.05.5
247Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL260.03311.7509.06.3
248Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL259.84305.8709.05.1
249Bucher Hermann (W)LAK 17 at/18m256.57359.9913.04.3
250Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300254.91275.9511.05.5
251Frank Lucas (Vbg)ASW 28254.31277.6126.05.3
252Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT252.24292.9027.05.5
253Holler Clemens (Stk)JS3 RES 18m249.86338.6310.05.3
254Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 24248.40291.5106.07.1
255Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS246.82324.4609.05.4
256Herrmann Michael (W)DG 300244.56267.6911.05.3
257Lohner Monika & Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m239.60277.6012.04.6
258Bichler Paul (NÖ)ASW 19238.49273.6210.05.5
259Hadj Markus (T)LS 4238.36252.4211.05.5
260Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus232.91327.7827.04.1
261Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m230.90272.9210.05.1
262Brandl Erich (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES227.05298.1712.04.3
263Felbermayr Leopold (OÖ)Duo Discus XL226.29270.3527.04.1
264Rauth Helmut (Stk)DG 800/18m225.82281.5105.05.4
265Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m223.85303.4810.05.3
266Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)DG 800/18m219.35302.0818.06.1
267Kore Zoltan (Stk)ASW 27218.18317.0520.03.2
268Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus215.19260.6910.05.6
269Kröpfl Thomas (Stk)DG 300 WL214.05266.0610.05.2
270Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E213.83234.9005.05.3
271Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4212.54230.9809.05.1
272Albel Gregor (Stk)ASW 28/18m211.95323.3710.05.3
273Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m211.27238.6811.05.1
274Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2b206.51247.4229.05.1
275Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2b205.45242.8109.05.2
276Egger Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus204.90243.9919.05.3
277Herbort Oliver & Hödl Bernhard (W)Janus CT mit EZ204.11232.1510.05.2
278Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle WL204.05210.1027.04.3
279Koller Jürgen (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior203.65230.9925.11.7
280Gerstenmayer Peter & Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL201.72273.2826.04.2
281Gerstl Heinrich & Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus196.54270.3522.06.1
282Neumann Alfred (Stk)ASW 27196.26295.0529.05.2
283Marschner Roland (OÖ)Discus195.41261.4810.05.8
284Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T191.71302.0329.10.1
285Prodinger Ronald (Ktn)Discus bT WL188.73217.5810.05.2
286Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)JS3 RES 18m187.94238.8615.05.2
287Schneeberger Egon (Ktn)Discus bT WL187.41209.6311.05.1
288Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24 E WL186.90216.5204.10.4
289Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4183.88205.5306.04.4
290Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Discus bT WL183.65209.3318.06.1
291Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT183.02206.4810.05.2
292Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m182.14226.4010.05.1
293Szomjak Mate (NÖ)LS 4181.75221.6511.05.3
294Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300180.52194.4028.06.1
295Ruckelshausen Ingo (NÖ)Discus 2T/18m180.13209.7005.06.1
296Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL176.70247.1619.05.6
297Furtner Michael & Husek Christian (W)Taurus175.05187.3311.05.4
298Lopez Alvarez Maximo & Drescher Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T174.77217.0724.05.2
299Hosner Josef (OÖ)Discus173.77228.0418.05.2
300Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 1000/18m170.26202.3329.05.2
301Schuster Stefan (Stk)LS 4169.86207.5418.06.3
302Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m168.91232.7919.06.6
303Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)Discus 2/18m166.14233.9025.03.5
304Schlömmer Florian (Stk)L 23 Super Blanik163.94175.7506.07.2
305Poellitzer Armin & Wieland Johann (Sbg)SZD-54-2 Perkoz 20m WL163.25207.2529.05.2
306Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m160.64238.4929.06.5
307Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m160.37184.8013.04.3
308Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24155.98207.0029.05.2
309Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)ASW 19153.41167.0011.05.1
310Ivanova Rositsa (Vbg)LS 4151.33164.6511.05.1
311Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM147.78237.9620.05.2
312Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus147.76190.1215.06.2
313Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303147.54166.1629.05.2
314Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T147.08173.6310.05.1
315Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300146.97201.3905.05.3
316Zailik Robert (OÖ)LS 4146.17171.6029.05.2
317Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m144.01206.6629.05.6
318Ploerer Vinzenz (T)ASK 21139.11165.1419.06.1
319Hollaus Ralph (W)Ventus 2b139.07168.3010.05.2
320Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28136.75185.8909.07.1
321Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)DG 808C Competition 18m134.82177.6619.05.1
322Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II133.55168.5920.05.2
323Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus133.02169.5529.05.1
324Feierl Markus & Reiter Burghart (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ132.58159.6313.04.2
325Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10132.08148.3609.07.1
326Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24 WL127.89160.4913.10.1
327Duftner Michael (T)ASK 21127.89134.7526.05.2
328Gratt Johannes (Vbg)LS 4126.89144.0111.05.2
329Hofmann Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior126.86126.2409.05.1
330Rettenegger Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m124.66151.8829.06.1
331Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus124.52197.7720.05.2
332Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL124.38135.4111.05.3
333Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Alisport Silent 2123.66128.1005.05.1
334Enz Mario (W)LS 3123.46148.3005.05.2
335Humer Andreas (OÖ)DG 303122.44162.4611.05.3
336Muigg Andreas (Ktn)Discus121.85151.5820.05.4
337Wögerbauer Jonas (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior120.90112.3225.05.2
338Konrad Daniel (Stk)DG 300120.26148.8427.05.1
339Krug Wolfgang & Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000/18m117.38159.1029.05.1
340Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT WL116.86136.7511.04.2
341Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi116.22130.0729.05.1
342Götzenbrugger Michael (Stk)DG 300115.86142.8121.04.1
343Senn Christian (T)Arcus T115.04152.9118.05.1
344Sumann Helmbrecht (Ktn)Discus111.66155.4611.05.2
345Demel Otto & Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m111.10133.7514.06.1
346Moser Kurt (Ktn)Discus bT WL110.83138.7030.04.2
347Gaida Johannes (Stk)DG 300110.36127.1006.04.1
348Baumgartner Günther (T)Duo Discus110.34151.0227.04.1
349Müllner Dominic (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior110.16109.0406.07.1
350Rindler Karl Heinz (Stk)DG 300110.15135.7327.04.1
351Kaiser Laurenz (T)ASK 13109.18108.1618.05.2
352Astner Franz (NÖ)LS 4108.81138.6019.04.3
353Loder-Taucher Bernhard (Stk)Discus bT WL107.51136.2909.05.1
354Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus 2/18m107.24152.6012.04.1
355Maier Florian (NÖ)Discus106.29130.5924.06.1
356Koruna Robert (T)LS 4106.20126.6526.04.1
357Heigl Moritz (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior101.30101.5920.05.1
358Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL95.30114.9409.07.1
359Derflinger Michael (W)Astir CS95.13100.9609.05.1
360Oberlerchner Samuel (Ktn)Discus92.35131.5414.04.1
361Paul Irmgard & Pannagl Josef (W)Arcus M92.05128.9427.05.1
362Mair Andreas (T)LS 485.39110.1501.11.2
363Mitterer Hannes & Soratroi Ernst (T)Arcus85.10104.4206.06.1
364Candrak Robert & Eder Ing.mag. Karl + Heinz (NÖ)Duo Discus84.85112.4808.04.1
365Herbst Svenja (T)Arcus T82.39122.4106.04.1
366Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)JS3 RES 18m78.92112.8506.04.1
Anzahl: 366
Summe Punkte: 136969.65
Summe Km: 170262.15

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop