Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmDatumFlüge
1Achleitner Guido (T)931.071514.0325.04.3
2Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)901.291160.3514.05.9
3Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)877.481080.9914.05.3
4Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)868.651140.0224.04.4
5Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)868.171365.2704.04.9
6Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)864.881019.4325.04.7
7Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)863.461029.1325.04.4
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)857.461031.7203.04.8
9Rass Michael (T)817.781339.7004.04.3
10Eingang Hermann (Stk)810.471152.3004.04.9
11Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)796.09916.9014.05.1
12Leitner Bernhard (T)753.99913.0719.04.6
13Stessl Martin (Stk)743.29906.8818.04.9
14Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)721.00909.7003.04.3
15Fila Heinrich (Ktn)698.001201.2614.05.12
16Poll Dietmar (W)683.22633.5819.04.4
17Schaffer Josef (Stk)674.27732.3019.04.1
18Brandner Andreas (NÖ)673.44761.5724.04.3
19Schaffer Thomas (Stk)672.49792.9317.04.3
20Mair Peter (NÖ)667.99702.3219.04.4
21Sturmann Harald (Ktn)667.79726.6217.04.2
22Henökl Michael (Stk)661.03769.1118.04.4
23Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)658.85743.0020.04.5
24Reiter Burghart (Stk)658.30672.6921.04.4
25Tomani Gerhard (Stk)647.58878.6717.04.9
26Furtschegger Tobias (T)646.92653.5501.05.2
27Jagiello Jan (Stk)641.31646.3319.04.3
28Huss Berndt (Ktn)637.62782.6614.05.5
29Heinrich Christian (OÖ)636.84962.7401.11.5
30Schima Martin (NÖ)634.33646.7117.04.4
31Urbscheit Martin (Stk)632.16664.1618.04.2
32Hauser Dietmar (W)630.99832.7002.05.2
33Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)621.50732.2619.04.18
34Lemmerer Simon (Stk)619.53636.1017.04.4
35Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)619.46729.3121.04.5
36Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)618.30729.9319.04.19
37Koppler Alexander (OÖ)615.63778.8719.04.5
38Eibel Heinz (Stk)607.20737.8919.04.11
39Friedrich Herbert (Stk)606.91678.5221.04.13
40Novak Herbert (Stk)606.75692.9921.04.7
41Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)603.72903.9619.04.7
42Porod Klaus (Ktn)603.36690.0601.05.4
43Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)597.43806.5916.04.24
44Feichter Konrad (Ktn)595.94703.7320.04.7
45Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)594.90747.0519.04.4
46Augustin Dieter (NÖ)589.27745.2217.04.5
47Pirker Martin (NÖ)583.81712.5025.04.6
48Haupt Stephan (W)575.82693.4514.10.18
49Fradl Matthias (NÖ)571.21707.0221.04.9
50Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)570.81689.2202.05.4
51Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)568.35670.2619.04.15
52Paul Irmgard (W)566.96604.4821.04.4
53Schachinger Michael (NÖ)562.12623.5120.04.6
54Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)559.18680.8921.04.7
55Fink Dietmar (Stk)557.15574.6121.04.1
56Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)556.05727.8919.04.3
57Widmann Johann (NÖ)553.22691.3921.04.27
58Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)548.25693.4721.04.1
59Frossard Robert (NÖ)545.72664.6621.04.9
60Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)543.17757.0117.04.7
61Hinterholzer Erich (T)538.33600.0420.04.6
62Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)533.55668.0521.04.3
63Freudhofer Franz (Stk)533.19622.2421.04.6
64Horvath Walter (NÖ)527.79628.0522.04.20
65Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)526.38603.8818.04.4
66Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)522.48672.9421.04.1
67Kohlenberger Erich (W)518.15617.7921.04.3
68Embacher Martin (T)516.02546.0420.04.5
69Reithofer Peter (Stk)515.73586.4021.04.8
70Schallerl Harald (Stk)515.58557.2721.04.5
71Lackner Andreas (OÖ)513.13646.6021.04.2
72Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)509.60682.5002.05.4
73Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)508.46643.9317.04.6
74Tesch Siegfried (Stk)508.29642.0616.04.5
75Strausz Thomas (Stk)505.89658.4521.04.6
76Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)501.45573.7619.04.7
77Hoffmann Fabian (W)500.79548.0321.04.6
78Sunk Wltr (NÖ)495.11604.2814.10.3
79Amann Werner (Vbg)491.06668.4114.10.1
80Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)489.89563.0418.04.3
81Maurer Michael (NÖ)489.01542.1217.04.3
82Votter Gerhard (Stk)487.83588.6521.04.4
83Wieland Johann (Sbg)487.77558.2021.04.5
84Tengg Karl (Ktn)484.77568.7619.04.7
85Wassipaul Manfred (W)484.36577.7122.04.4
86Prior Jakob (T)484.04582.9718.04.7
87Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)481.47609.2201.05.1
88Mayer Robert (W)480.43568.6721.04.3
89Helfer Thomas (Stk)478.12521.4421.04.4
90Kociper Fritz (Ktn)477.17527.3419.04.7
91Brantner Reinhard (Stk)476.80491.6322.04.3
92Platzer Peter (OÖ)475.61702.6717.04.5
93Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)471.99624.1317.04.2
94Steinberger Walter (Stk)471.85472.8517.04.3
95Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)467.13541.7422.04.2
96Bucher Hermann (NÖ)463.17640.4317.04.5
97Zdesar Peter (NÖ)461.79637.1817.04.5
98Türk Elmar (W)461.21529.8621.04.3
99Unterrainer Niklas (T)458.90497.2116.04.1
100Neumann Mario (W)457.54498.5821.04.1
101Siegl Horst (OÖ)455.09543.3421.04.2
102Eder F. Josef (OÖ)454.58614.4919.04.2
103Mulle Tino (Stk)451.72547.5919.04.1
104Braeuer Jan (Stk)446.48519.7922.04.2
105Holzer Johannes (NÖ)446.26551.1221.04.45
106Dornauer Benedikt (T)444.33503.6018.04.2
107Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)440.48600.8519.04.8
108Vilics Alexander (NÖ)439.70624.4518.04.7
109Niedl Erich (NÖ)437.53534.1421.04.2
110Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)437.29556.2720.04.2
111Salcher Manuel (T)436.13487.5116.04.4
112Riedl Paul (OÖ)433.37599.9917.04.3
113Bloder Peter (Stk)432.09553.5722.04.1
114Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)430.78555.4917.04.5
115Koch Christoph (Stk)429.45531.6516.04.4
116Lixl Harald (OÖ)428.92541.1431.03.4
117Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)428.52548.9016.04.6
118Pirker Herbert (W)427.51526.4320.04.5
119Eder Sebastian (OÖ)426.42647.3631.03.8
120Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)422.30480.0821.04.3
121Podivin Markus (W)422.08510.6501.04.2
122Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)420.81418.6301.05.3
123Huber Martin (Ktn)418.87517.5021.04.2
124Lackner Herbert (OÖ)415.98548.3319.04.2
125Schmaus Thomas (W)415.08495.8119.04.5
126Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)414.52512.2520.04.12
127Muchitsch Werner (Stk)413.88522.0122.04.3
128Wartlsteiner Walter (T)413.01528.3220.04.22
129Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)412.80522.7902.05.4
130Sparber Thomas (T)410.22492.1918.04.4
131Feltl Stephan (W)409.61476.3320.04.5
132Jan Helmut (Stk)409.08514.8816.04.3
133Hödl Bernhard (W)404.94533.4619.04.4
134Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)403.58502.4721.04.3
135Schlegl Harald (Stk)401.57474.5119.04.1
136Kober Michael (Stk)400.24450.8219.04.5
137Brunner Harald (Stk)397.39530.0414.05.3
138Buchner Werner (Ktn)396.27468.4617.04.5
139Fenkart Gert (Vbg)395.63494.0818.04.1
140Fürle Christian (Sbg)395.25454.4318.04.3
141Fauner Arnold (Stk)393.53510.0020.04.4
142Feierl Markus (Stk)393.41431.5822.04.3
143Sauer Erhard (Stk)393.24572.1721.04.8
144Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)392.31485.0011.10.4
145Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)390.62486.5719.04.7
146Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)387.95488.5417.04.3
147Hasler Thomas (Stk)385.37521.9816.04.4
148Daniel Lampel (Stk)382.77382.3021.04.8
149Aigner Thomas (OÖ)381.58537.2501.11.2
150Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)381.38508.6801.05.9
151Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)380.50462.2720.04.3
152Schödl Friedrich (T)379.78473.9621.04.4
153Dietrich Martin (NÖ)379.22459.0602.05.3
154Hynek Thomas (W)379.11492.7011.10.1
155Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.1014.10.1
156Strobl Josef (T)376.02450.8620.04.6
157Bernhard Paul (Stk)375.66468.2519.04.8
158Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)375.65451.7302.05.2
159Sageder Gerhard (W)375.59411.3219.04.6
160Kubasa Georg (Stk)374.47420.5517.04.4
161Zirngast Daniel (Stk)374.32444.4319.04.2
162Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)373.49497.5522.04.1
163Eder Manuela (T)372.44407.3401.05.5
164Marchart Martin (NÖ)371.68540.2919.04.4
165Walter Michael (Vbg)371.25457.1418.04.3
166Flicker Raoul (NÖ)367.98440.2721.04.5
167Dietl Ernst (Stk)367.32549.4121.04.4
168Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)363.99406.7219.04.2
169Kaiser Franz (W)363.79455.6618.04.1
170Schnalzer Werner (Stk)363.05416.9019.04.1
171Schlager Larissa (OÖ)361.29422.0131.03.4
172Gentilini Walter (Ktn)358.36465.0301.05.2
173Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)356.98424.8701.05.2
174Banko Gerald (OÖ)352.45455.2702.05.3
175Strnad Leopold (W)350.03426.3719.04.5
176Tösch Franz (Stk)349.21373.5622.04.2
177Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)347.30427.0502.05.1
178Baumann Horst (Ktn)345.90367.3520.04.5
179Richter Herbert (W)345.50412.1418.04.2
180Binder Andreas (Stk)344.50435.0122.04.2
181Salomon Franz (Stk)342.93422.7117.04.8
182Derntl Johann (OÖ)342.54418.4220.04.2
183Lanthaler Rene (T)341.00444.1127.04.5
184Delueg Heribert (Stk)340.55428.6116.04.1
185Karan Reinhard (OÖ)335.47387.7020.04.3
186Wagner Klaus (OÖ)333.71382.2820.04.1
187Wagner Herwig (Stk)325.98377.9202.05.6
188Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)324.34336.3921.04.2
189Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)320.36421.8217.04.3
190Santej Michael (Stk)320.22333.2019.04.4
191Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)320.19406.0917.04.3
192Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)319.24416.5319.04.3
193Sturm Michael (NÖ)318.95357.1116.04.2
194Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)318.37399.5822.04.2
195Simbürger Marc (Stk)317.09339.3716.04.1
196Sommerauer Robert (Stk)316.49479.1414.05.4
197Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)314.67395.0017.04.2
198Romig Friedrich (NÖ)314.43369.4019.04.3
199Pannagl Josef (W)313.62330.7531.03.5
200Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)310.44388.8801.05.3
201Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)308.03384.6202.05.5
202Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)307.79331.0102.05.3
203Scheu Till (NÖ)306.18455.4516.04.3
204Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)303.42374.5616.04.2
205Laga Andreas (NÖ)302.43334.2431.03.4
206Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)302.24454.8414.10.1
207Sponer Werner (NÖ)300.18353.9322.04.1
208Hoffelner Roland (Stk)299.63349.1201.05.1
209Kruml Walter (OÖ)299.06352.2402.05.2
210Havemann Kathrin (W)295.18326.9222.04.2
211Egger Christian (Ktn)292.32319.4320.04.4
212Putz Klaus (Stk)289.17349.6622.04.1
213Götz Julia (W)288.66291.9321.04.7
214Prieler Toni (T)287.56344.0601.05.2
215Eder Franz (OÖ)287.36358.7821.04.2
216Binder Christian (Stk)286.55406.4621.04.3
217Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)285.64354.1331.03.1
218Holzer Robert (NÖ)283.75319.8020.04.4
219Mennel Helmut (Vbg)283.62433.4101.05.1
220Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)281.83331.1221.04.1
221Ortner Karl (OÖ)280.79335.3918.05.7
222Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)280.36397.4618.04.12
223Kroiß Johann (OÖ)280.30349.9101.05.1
224Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)277.95296.3907.04.1
225Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)277.61384.3520.04.5
226Schuster Karl (Stk)277.42386.3821.04.4
227Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)277.39405.4221.04.4
228Spiegel Martin (Vbg)276.08295.3317.04.4
229Prossegger Markus (Ktn)273.86310.4302.05.1
230Haider Andy (Stk)268.89302.2731.03.2
231Frommer Johann (Sbg)268.38390.7802.05.4
232Kübler Martin (OÖ)266.16212.6317.04.2
233Dobrovz Kurt (T)265.05355.0218.04.4
234Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)264.72356.3202.05.1
235Großschädl Peter (Stk)264.63352.6722.04.1
236Marks Gabriel (Sbg)263.99306.1507.04.3
237Hannemann Robert (Sbg)261.81300.3521.04.3
238Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)261.33347.6902.05.2
239Krobath Karel (NÖ)257.14376.4706.04.4
240Demmerer Heimo (Stk)255.55390.1811.10.4
241Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)254.81315.3402.05.1
242Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)253.95242.2824.10.1
243Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)252.75425.8114.05.2
244Altrichter Paul (NÖ)249.51263.2515.04.2
245Thill Dominik (NÖ)249.16246.6106.04.2
246Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)248.60303.6520.04.1
247Mierswa Michael (OÖ)245.08283.5601.05.3
248Augustin Clemens (T)244.86203.9718.04.2
249Holzknecht Alois (T)240.16261.5621.04.3
250Koruna Robert (T)238.03329.4201.05.2
251Botz Daniel (W)236.54320.0020.04.1
252Kögl Alexander (NÖ)232.34294.5617.05.6
253Schara Robert (NÖ)232.28263.8002.05.1
254Eibenberger Josef (Stk)230.41340.3120.04.5
255Pirker Peter (Stk)230.25277.2331.03.1
256Reißner David (Stk)229.99267.9522.04.4
257Huber Michael (Stk)227.31246.1531.03.2
258Moser Kurt (Ktn)226.89243.1802.05.4
259Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)225.04277.5221.04.2
260Melzer Christian (Ktn)224.47337.4507.05.2
261Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)224.45238.3918.04.4
262Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)224.10270.1419.04.1
263Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)223.79214.9717.04.2
264Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)221.38252.0317.05.1
265Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)218.54255.8402.05.1
266Fuchs Peter (Stk)215.46300.0718.04.2
267Ebner Christoph (OÖ)214.72241.4321.04.1
268Schrentewein Thomas (T)213.36239.2306.01.1
269Gramer Raphael (OÖ)213.30247.5020.04.2
270Zangger Klaus (Stk)207.30221.1721.04.1
271Schwärzler Klaus (T)206.24228.5301.05.3
272Rausch Josef (Sbg)204.74291.8424.03.3
273Grünberger Martin (OÖ)203.13199.4621.04.1
274Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)201.65315.5928.04.1
275Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)200.90347.7019.04.2
276Heibl Stefan (OÖ)200.75225.1719.04.1
277Zoller Benjamin (T)198.96226.0716.04.2
278Pirker Franz (Ktn)196.99245.7617.04.1
279Schweiger Franz (NÖ)195.12250.0731.03.2
280Raith Christian (Stk)194.89187.6022.04.1
281Neubauer Siegfried (T)192.52268.6907.04.4
282Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)192.02238.2316.04.1
283Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)188.56254.8720.04.1
284Kalch Martin (NÖ)184.81237.0006.04.3
285Weissacher Peter (Sbg)180.93232.5802.05.2
286Gröblacher Paul (T)177.89218.8217.05.2
287Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)177.37216.3202.05.1
288Pichler Martin (Ktn)177.33190.9202.05.2
289Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)177.03210.3917.04.4
290Probst Bernhard (Ktn)176.55264.7518.04.1
291Klein Peter (OÖ)175.54193.1201.05.1
292Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)174.59251.5120.04.2
293Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)174.18238.7227.04.1
294Steurer Günter (Stk)173.71264.2020.04.2
295Neumayr Martin (OÖ)172.90189.5118.05.1
296Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)170.10210.3616.10.2
297Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)165.48163.0117.04.4
298Zangerl Hubert (T)162.56214.0603.04.4
299Achleitner Christian (NÖ)161.72193.2021.04.1
300Ladner Karl (OÖ)157.93201.0015.04.2
301Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)157.27184.5118.05.1
302Frech Andreas (NÖ)155.02196.1819.04.1
303Strobl Florian (T)152.00208.7521.04.2
304Weis Birgit (W)147.09174.8620.04.1
305Scheer Christoph (Ktn)146.88178.6917.04.1
306Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)145.47184.2202.05.4
307Schwarz Werner (Stk)142.97207.3022.04.1
308Liess Herbert (NÖ)140.49190.5031.03.2
309Spitaler Paul (NÖ)139.41143.2220.04.1
310Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)137.09171.0231.03.1
311Koller Jürgen (Ktn)136.25169.9402.05.3
312Wanko Rainer (NÖ)136.11153.0120.04.2
313Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)134.91160.4202.05.2
314Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)133.51162.2120.03.1
315Koller Markus (W)131.09184.0525.04.1
316Ammer Patrick (NÖ)131.01160.2906.04.4
317Donner Georg (OÖ)130.16172.1618.05.2
318Janach Fritz (NÖ)128.98186.5922.04.1
319Olinger Dominik (OÖ)123.09149.4302.05.1
320Krallinger Josef (T)122.24142.8421.04.1
321Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)119.87138.2006.04.2
322Knabl Ernst (Stk)118.10167.2919.04.1
323Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)117.56140.4318.05.1
324Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)117.41151.3807.04.1
325Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)114.73143.8821.04.2
326Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)114.50151.8807.05.1
327Stütz Matthias (OÖ)110.82120.3521.04.2
328Rauth Helmut (Stk)110.78150.9007.05.1
329Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)109.69144.4202.05.1
330Fuchs Willi (NÖ)106.31131.5622.04.1
331Sauer Erich (NÖ)104.55132.2917.04.1
332Müller Günter (OÖ)101.54131.4022.04.2
333Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)94.98119.4522.04.1
334Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.8211.10.1
335Hechenberger Stephan (T)87.30119.9203.04.1
Anzahl: 335
Summe Punkte: 126042.85
Summe Km: 154702.4

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop