Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2019/20)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1026.521488.7726.05.23
2Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.5
3Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3/18m876.921077.1127.05.7
4Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m861.301006.6620.05.6
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2849.281014.7002.06.8
6Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m815.95998.2827.05.7
7Rass Michael (T)ASG 32 Mi785.791028.3811.05.3
8Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.8
9Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m754.93920.4318.05.3
10Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.3
11Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m737.71893.4627.05.4
12Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2734.83704.6817.05.5
13Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM729.33970.3127.05.2
14Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m724.091015.9802.06.10
15Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus719.47804.4402.06.4
16Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100712.21762.9002.06.8
17Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M711.151002.5927.05.8
18Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.4
19Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E676.13804.4027.05.21
20Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301676.12723.4227.05.9
21Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6670.92647.6702.06.4
22Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL664.77744.3002.06.3
23Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m663.70815.8427.05.5
24Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m651.44770.3821.05.16
25Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT649.14733.0421.05.3
26Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2640.05733.1827.05.3
27Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T637.61723.2402.06.10
28Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m634.96756.8127.05.2
29Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m634.87786.2921.05.8
30Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m616.91845.0008.05.5
31Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m614.69789.2827.05.3
32Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi612.54704.0927.05.5
33Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R611.99831.6217.05.3
34Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E605.85814.4015.11.5
35Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m601.16840.6427.05.5
36Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E595.03835.7202.06.16
37Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17593.55658.0318.05.4
38Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m593.47701.6008.05.2
39Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM590.85899.5306.05.11
40Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL590.74719.9818.05.1
41Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D587.13757.8021.05.6
42Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M581.50645.3201.06.6
43Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m574.23744.0518.05.4
44Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m569.48667.0318.05.3
45Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m568.86680.8227.05.4
46Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m566.44828.3327.05.5
47Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m557.29662.7318.05.8
48Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T552.59636.3001.06.3
49Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m548.14708.2518.05.5
50Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM546.04676.0818.05.6
51Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6544.15520.5027.05.2
52Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m542.19731.5327.05.8
53Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle541.83604.4606.05.4
54Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m541.49703.2627.05.1
55Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Arcus T537.81730.5027.05.8
56Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m537.60743.3218.05.5
57Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee536.83540.5617.05.1
58Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL534.42569.8108.05.5
59Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m533.91650.0318.05.4
60Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E532.97638.3121.05.6
61Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS520.06618.4818.05.17
62Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m515.10614.6718.05.9
63Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3510.99605.0821.05.2
64Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL510.01525.8121.05.2
65Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T508.77579.2921.05.3
66Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m506.84622.3627.05.9
67Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4504.26530.4802.06.3
68Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E500.34605.7817.05.5
69Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Taurus498.80505.0418.05.8
70Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m494.99618.7827.05.1
71Schwan Miguel (NÖ)ASG 29E 18m493.96599.6417.05.2
72Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus492.26548.7717.05.5
73Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus488.24549.0818.05.2
74Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E486.56589.9827.05.4
75Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M486.43582.9402.06.5
76Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m485.16544.7218.05.7
77Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8481.77541.3727.05.5
78Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.3
79Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17477.87541.7218.05.1
80Dornauer Benedikt (T)LS 4477.19530.2318.05.5
81Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.4
82Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20464.68519.0518.05.5
83Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m463.67571.4527.05.1
84Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24461.26519.3819.05.5
85Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m458.49549.5127.05.8
86Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m456.14527.4118.05.2
87Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24455.72535.8318.05.8
88Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m445.34565.9902.06.5
89Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m444.78513.6501.06.3
90Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E438.98535.1117.05.5
91Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M438.51516.2127.05.3
92Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)LS 4436.54476.4403.06.7
93Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6432.18567.1003.06.5
94Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m428.45598.3827.05.5
95Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet427.85548.7602.06.3
96Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27425.16586.4908.05.3
97Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m424.60631.9427.05.2
98Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f422.88464.3101.06.6
99Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet422.63434.4208.05.5
100Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8422.28328.7402.06.3
101Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m421.94561.2718.05.1
102Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m420.35504.6827.05.2
103Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T419.36494.0818.05.6
104Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E418.28510.1527.05.4
105Eder Franz (OÖ)LS 4417.16469.4718.05.5
106Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m416.11501.5127.05.3
107Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.3
108Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m408.96518.7403.06.5
109Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT408.33454.1218.05.7
110Schweiger Franz (NÖ)ASH 31/21m403.74501.7827.05.3
111Prieler Toni (T)LS 6403.65550.0302.06.3
112Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL402.62461.0608.05.2
113Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m401.85480.1418.05.3
114Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E400.69503.3302.06.3
115Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2399.45499.6703.06.3
116Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4396.86460.1527.05.6
117Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 26E396.57481.9102.06.5
118Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m392.51492.1621.05.3
119Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m388.27458.4227.05.2
120Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.3
121Kübler Martin (OÖ)Discus385.96456.2127.05.2
122Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3382.84491.4327.05.5
123Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M382.67458.4921.05.3
124Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito379.49471.9402.06.8
125Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT379.38508.1317.05.5
126Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 28376.83428.1318.05.4
127Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m376.81457.4706.05.7
128Embacher Martin (T)Duo Discus T375.76423.8427.05.2
129Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8374.98439.9827.05.2
130Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304371.24471.4902.06.14
131Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT369.62403.8703.06.8
132Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL369.00405.0318.05.4
133Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m367.77520.6421.05.8
134Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28366.23456.0208.05.2
135Reiter Burghart (Stk)Ventus 2365.10433.9902.06.2
136Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m363.94462.9902.06.2
137Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m359.59456.0502.06.6
138Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100358.22403.9308.05.2
139Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28357.85527.4827.05.5
140Karl Michael (T)ASW 15356.41355.8518.05.4
141Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m355.60486.0403.05.2
142Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT355.05409.0115.10.1
143Mayr Siegfried (T)LS 4354.72395.5001.06.3
144Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT354.46402.9031.12.3
145Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24353.23458.5602.06.5
146Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m352.71438.7919.05.1
147Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m350.58441.6303.06.10
148Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m350.17425.8818.05.2
149Reißner David (Stk)DG 300 WL348.60460.8908.05.2
150Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 8347.37380.0727.05.2
151Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)DG 300345.72386.7627.05.7
152Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100340.65347.5401.06.2
153Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.3
154Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus339.52415.1821.05.4
155Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m332.46419.1226.05.4
156Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24331.73363.3322.05.5
157Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4327.26380.8407.05.2
158Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m321.95408.3718.05.2
159Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m320.73412.6902.06.7
160Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS320.13387.1021.05.7
161Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m316.89403.6617.05.6
162Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77314.79312.6903.06.5
163Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19313.65330.0108.05.2
164Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Discus bT313.38371.8617.05.2
165Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m313.07381.6518.05.4
166Donner Georg (OÖ)Discus310.42415.0117.05.1
167Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m310.17445.6821.05.2
168Mierswa Michael (OÖ)DG 1000T309.43370.1917.05.2
169Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100308.96318.9502.06.2
170Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM308.92404.7819.05.4
171Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle301.50307.8803.05.2
172Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2297.51317.9321.05.2
173Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.1
174Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m290.32346.7521.05.3
175Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 28289.42361.4208.05.1
176Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)ASW 19289.17297.5401.06.4
177Schlager Larissa (OÖ)LS 4286.49310.7517.05.2
178Wagner Klaus (OÖ)PIK 20 D286.26325.8321.05.2
179Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4285.34305.1517.05.2
180Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23284.87273.5517.05.2
181Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m284.53363.4921.05.2
182Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.5
183Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)SF 34 ohne EZ280.58300.4917.05.2
184Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T280.55371.1117.05.3
185Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19279.87363.1217.05.3
186Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus278.49414.3801.06.5
187Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus275.51317.5421.05.1
188Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300272.52331.3222.05.6
189Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1269.52321.3912.05.9
190Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Discus bT264.87299.1121.05.1
191Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ263.05277.2208.05.1
192Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300262.66312.6721.05.2
193Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL261.55309.9121.05.1
194Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS259.73327.4103.05.4
195Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E259.30390.0103.05.3
196Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus259.13317.1421.05.3
197Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL257.41321.3806.05.3
198Hinterreither Markus (W)Alisport, Silent 2257.01272.2001.06.3
199Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus254.73378.9903.05.5
200Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2
201Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASK 21249.97281.2127.05.1
202Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m247.80298.3621.05.1
203Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m247.39292.4918.05.1
204Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)Discus244.70386.6927.05.2
205Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m244.56306.7317.05.2
206Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4241.98278.3708.05.1
207Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m240.69360.8006.05.2
208Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4239.11260.6601.06.3
209Eder Manuela (T)Arcus236.22291.4029.05.4
210Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2234.94261.0521.05.1
211Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS232.51313.1927.05.3
212Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15231.96242.0427.05.4
213Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E231.72283.6017.05.1
214Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL230.50263.1117.05.1
215Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T229.01270.1708.03.1
216Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT228.35273.0202.06.2
217Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m225.30276.5827.05.1
218Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus223.94284.3302.05.5
219Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 27221.71307.0708.05.2
220Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4217.87229.2027.05.2
221Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle212.64214.9927.05.1
222Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL211.93238.5519.05.1
223Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)LS 4210.39238.5918.05.1
224Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m210.12252.0316.05.2
225Mitterer Hannes (T)Ventus 2c/18m209.63297.2901.06.2
226Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27209.25265.2817.05.2
227Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4208.11245.1502.06.2
228Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2205.84234.8003.11.1
229Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28/18m204.13326.2222.05.3
230Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus202.30265.6103.05.3
231Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASK 21201.43219.1608.05.2
232Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m199.12270.0303.05.1
233Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m196.54255.7118.05.2
234Koller Jürgen (Ktn)Discus195.22257.5014.05.4
235Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m193.32293.3617.05.2
236Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m193.00238.8627.05.2
237Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17192.73217.0731.12.4
238Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T191.62244.2202.05.1
239Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus191.22219.5601.06.2
240Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M188.62219.3012.05.2
241Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300188.56240.0008.05.3
242Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2187.69264.1208.05.1
243Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4185.30210.0308.05.1
244Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m184.22238.0009.05.1
245Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m182.73228.5808.03.2
246Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus181.29202.9221.05.2
247Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus T179.88207.9001.06.6
248Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 1000/20m178.39229.5702.05.5
249Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b176.43234.9409.05.1
250Artner Rudi (OÖ)ASW 19174.61202.3221.05.3
251Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4174.60211.4317.05.3
252Hoffmann Fabian (W)Discus 2174.49204.6821.05.6
253Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19171.75215.5621.05.3
254Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m169.22239.9817.05.2
255Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m168.61211.4701.05.2
256Pirker Martin (NÖ)Ventus 3m168.33231.7330.05.1
257Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100168.30201.7721.05.1
258Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus166.27222.3317.05.1
259Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT164.31189.8817.05.2
260Müller Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior162.43163.9827.05.1
261Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ161.13191.1020.10.1
262Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2160.21226.7521.05.2
263Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL159.78186.6417.05.1
264Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)LS 4157.30183.9006.05.1
265Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4156.54181.2316.11.2
266Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2155.63217.1008.05.1
267Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2155.56235.6017.05.2
268Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi155.21152.7617.05.1
269Schwärzler Klaus (T)LS 4154.64172.7922.05.2
270Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27154.56207.0917.05.1
271Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee151.89157.3927.05.1
272Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus151.83171.6327.05.2
273Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15151.47190.0008.05.1
274Sparber Thomas (T)LS 4148.92169.6209.05.1
275Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2147.17207.8501.06.2
276Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus142.28158.7301.06.2
277Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10140.03170.1102.05.2
278Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior139.23151.5327.05.2
279Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21138.71132.4727.05.1
280Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T131.65177.3307.03.1
281Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 303130.32162.8816.05.1
282Schober Jürgen (Stk)Discus130.29161.9607.05.1
283Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.1
284Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)LS 4119.28140.3017.05.2
285Frech Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m119.09144.5130.05.1
286Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m119.08147.7402.06.2
287Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4118.91138.8602.06.1
288Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T118.26145.1103.06.1
289Strobl Florian (T)LS 4118.25169.4007.05.1
290Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M113.28135.2121.05.2
291Baumgartner Günther (T)Discus 2111.66146.2620.10.1
292Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2110.80162.5417.05.1
293Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)ASK 21108.31117.9103.06.1
294Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)DG 300106.27147.6207.05.3
295Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL103.48109.8421.05.1
296Binder Harald (W)Astir CS102.62117.4501.06.1
297Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.83130.5522.05.2
298Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 298.65141.5023.11.1
299Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m97.23139.5016.05.2
300Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)LS 7 WL95.40127.0002.05.2
301Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 30093.54125.5422.05.1
302Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus93.29118.9221.05.1
303Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM88.51124.6703.06.1
304Zemann Martin (NÖ)LS 4 WL83.96112.7118.05.1
305Scheu Till (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m79.85111.5008.03.1
306Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 30377.52100.6002.06.1
307Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T76.85108.0008.03.3
Anzahl: 307
Summe Punkte: 109607.52
Summe Km: 132806.79

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop