Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2020/21)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.15
2Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1081.041796.6011.05.33
3Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.16
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21050.911514.9211.05.12
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m997.851167.6220.05.7
6Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.15
7Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M904.441054.7001.06.19
8Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.8
9Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.18
10Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T869.621171.2211.05.12
11Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.15
12Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m808.32956.6816.06.25
13Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m803.291001.5001.06.10
14Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27802.671086.6311.05.16
15Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17802.39895.6201.06.15
16Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.50
17Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT774.22969.9431.05.6
18Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6773.62650.4901.06.16
19Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m771.32927.5817.06.12
20Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m758.16919.9016.06.8
21Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T757.51942.2501.06.13
22Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m756.11902.3016.06.26
23Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.15
24Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T751.66849.7801.06.6
25Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Arcus M751.551043.6111.05.16
26Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL744.17908.4616.06.12
27Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m739.79916.0916.04.3
28Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m736.78917.2001.06.14
29Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E732.331026.3716.06.48
30Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m730.89854.1023.04.8
31Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.9
32Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m723.76872.9301.06.10
33Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Ventus 1721.83982.0703.06.11
34Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.12
35Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m713.60925.6001.06.20
36Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D709.311152.7011.05.10
37Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m709.09830.5217.06.23
38Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m707.95843.9601.06.7
39Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m701.31817.3031.05.15
40Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.18
41Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E698.86829.1223.04.52
42Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m696.13930.4716.06.6
43Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.9
44Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m691.93842.2924.04.4
45Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM691.63863.1501.06.10
46Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T681.46799.3401.06.4
47Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle678.75727.0816.06.4
48Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.6
49Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m671.81803.1301.06.19
50Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM669.00957.3103.06.5
51Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.13
52Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m665.36855.7716.04.5
53Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M660.41765.9701.04.1
54Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m655.93801.9125.04.5
55Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 4654.71717.3717.06.7
56Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m653.55912.0304.10.25
57Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT650.02720.7016.06.4
58Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m649.47858.1816.04.23
59Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m645.92840.8701.06.18
60Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E644.60892.8603.06.5
61Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T637.70766.3528.06.24
62Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6635.12610.0701.06.11
63Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m635.05869.3416.06.3
64Bernhard Paul (Stk)EB 29 DR633.03804.3416.04.25
65Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.7
66Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m624.59728.8421.04.9
67Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m624.01875.5623.04.4
68Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XT616.33731.0313.06.11
69Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m616.11693.8501.06.2
70Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100615.98689.6516.04.21
71Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL615.34745.4316.06.8
72Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.8
73Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.45739.5302.06.13
74Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.6
75Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M599.46808.4703.06.8
76Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.17
77Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES597.58722.5901.06.8
78Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m597.18725.7517.06.46
79Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m594.80711.2701.06.12
80Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m594.42742.4222.07.7
81Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m594.37930.0411.05.21
82Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.22
83Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT590.73641.5101.06.21
84Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.11
85Scheiber Josef (T)Duo Discus XLT590.00710.2401.06.1
86Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m589.84694.4123.04.15
87Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 28/18m588.43714.2601.06.11
88Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.7
89Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS584.44695.0821.04.61
90Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m584.27708.6801.06.12
91Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m580.83749.1201.06.7
92Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.6
93Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS578.81743.2301.06.3
94Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.13
95Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ572.96546.1201.06.17
96Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL571.87611.7516.06.8
97Senn Christian (T)Arcus T570.96747.7701.06.2
98Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m569.74684.0503.06.16
99Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m568.00686.3311.05.7
100Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m566.82680.5123.04.7
101Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.7
102Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.17
103Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.32
104Dietl Ernst (Stk)Arcus M558.55721.8228.06.6
105Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m558.43721.2701.06.3
106Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.7
107Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m555.43639.4131.05.8
108Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus554.76613.2403.07.16
109Reiter Burghart (Stk)Ventus 2554.75656.2901.06.1
110Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M554.36652.0001.06.9
111Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus553.61705.9821.04.22
112Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8550.08604.5723.04.12
113Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m548.88672.4621.04.12
114Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Ventus 2548.29665.8218.06.5
115Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m547.20651.3423.04.4
116Wartlsteiner Walter (T)DG 1000M547.08650.7228.04.45
117Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi542.15708.4123.04.15
118Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m541.73858.6403.06.4
119Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 24541.18617.7928.06.7
120Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T541.13612.1319.06.3
121Sturmann Harald (Ktn)ASW 20539.74627.4916.06.12
122Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28539.56663.0403.06.6
123Karl Michael (T)ASW 15539.30536.8031.05.11
124Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2539.21730.9816.06.14
125Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus538.98633.3528.06.17
126Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.5
127Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m538.58743.3116.06.49
128Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet536.28712.5801.06.12
129Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300534.88579.2217.06.5
130Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2533.57620.0513.06.4
131Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.17
132Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.7
133Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.3
134Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E527.73664.3517.06.7
135Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2527.45610.1216.06.8
136Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR524.39880.5611.05.6
137Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.5
138Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT520.80593.3621.04.7
139Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m520.58624.1323.04.17
140Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/15m519.22601.3304.04.5
141Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27516.21605.6703.06.19
142Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28514.96582.7201.06.13
143Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT514.71578.0924.04.6
144Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL514.15636.5923.04.3
145Kopff Christian (T)LS 1 f514.14521.0517.06.4
146Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Ka 8503.45392.3001.06.2
147Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M502.95691.0403.06.9
148Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1501.67600.6717.06.27
149Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T500.29588.5524.04.9
150Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS499.89595.0703.06.8
151Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT497.84561.0103.06.10
152Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m497.22556.9119.06.8
153Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT496.70585.6403.06.12
154Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300496.62622.9201.06.28
155Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.33
156Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T495.58551.5501.04.9
157Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24494.09550.7230.05.20
158Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL492.22521.8519.06.13
159Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19490.51517.1003.06.11
160Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL488.18555.9423.04.2
161Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6487.81563.4828.06.6
162Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28485.81530.8303.06.4
163Klinger Christian (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS484.52630.7122.07.13
164Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m482.90703.1104.10.11
165Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus T480.14543.6024.04.10
166Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.1
167Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4478.00552.2806.07.4
168Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4475.78541.1527.06.4
169Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m474.25560.7928.06.15
170Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E473.98640.6916.06.8
171Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.11
172Aigner Thomas (OÖ)LS 4472.60522.9716.06.1
173Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4471.05538.3406.07.4
174Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT470.65613.1510.04.5
175Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.15
176Schallerl Harald (Stk)ASK 21469.55460.7910.07.12
177Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.7
178Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT467.17528.5705.09.18
179Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m466.40597.0801.06.18
180Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.5
181Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T465.59520.5906.07.8
182Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m455.87545.3224.04.11
183Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m455.67559.7416.06.24
184Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.7
185Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m451.10553.7217.06.9
186Buchner Werner (Ktn)Glasflügel 304450.59516.4203.06.12
187Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M450.54595.0519.06.8
188Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus WL450.46464.7523.04.7
189Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m450.40546.4322.07.4
190Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100449.28529.6008.06.6
191Strobl Josef (T)LS 6449.26541.4817.06.23
192Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M448.42636.3316.06.12
193Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M445.69520.3109.05.2
194Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle445.16492.6008.05.3
195Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR445.10563.6516.06.9
196Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m443.96606.4028.06.24
197Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24443.54497.0104.04.13
198Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m443.16664.8216.04.14
199Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus442.92482.9617.06.7
200Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15442.52451.4402.06.5
201Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM442.28551.5725.04.1
202Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m441.17526.6406.07.5
203Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m438.81552.0001.04.2
204Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m437.48475.7723.04.4
205Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0436.04451.9719.07.5
206Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.23
207Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m435.78556.9506.07.3
208Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m435.74518.3721.07.11
209Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m435.17533.6806.07.6
210Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20434.12540.4217.06.20
211Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2427.97547.6421.04.17
212Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300426.52451.8616.06.13
213Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3426.23473.9124.04.25
214Koller Jürgen (Ktn)DG 300424.56458.9616.04.11
215Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f419.93424.3424.04.7
216Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f419.47440.9131.05.10
217Koeppner Reinhard (T)DG 1000M419.18507.0024.04.8
218Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m417.01520.1508.05.14
219Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20415.60461.6803.07.4
220Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24E415.45483.5703.06.2
221Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m414.45517.8724.04.6
222Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T414.12480.3519.06.4
223Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 1 f413.72498.1623.04.6
224Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E412.05519.3516.06.6
225Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus410.80470.4723.07.22
226Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m409.22548.8806.09.3
227Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4 WL407.49482.3327.06.4
228Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E407.30526.3116.06.6
229Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2407.11499.0324.04.13
230Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.6
231Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55399.92456.3503.06.19
232Brandl Erich (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES396.07477.2505.09.3
233Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77395.78416.9616.06.13
234Wöger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus395.28486.3323.07.3
235Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27392.57508.8824.04.6
236Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)ASH 26E391.45507.8910.04.3
237Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m391.26518.9503.07.17
238Reißner David (Stk)DG 300 WL390.44489.6510.07.9
239Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus388.37504.1708.05.6
240Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28384.52428.4504.06.1
241Weirather Christian (T)Arcus T383.44445.2503.06.8
242Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301382.70398.0403.06.13
243Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 7 WL381.53418.4303.06.15
244Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T379.87502.7624.04.4
245Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100378.74419.8803.06.11
246Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m378.60439.9423.04.5
247Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100375.69457.4908.06.5
248Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL373.92421.4323.07.4
249Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus371.59461.2416.06.7
250Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ370.29420.9808.05.3
251Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS370.07496.4408.06.7
252Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL369.62399.0221.07.8
253Schraml Susanne (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT368.23413.1223.07.2
254Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8367.12414.8024.04.6
255Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.12
256Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4363.32464.8328.04.13
257Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24363.27502.4101.06.10
258Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM362.65477.7222.07.8
259Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT361.99404.5021.07.7
260Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100361.90509.3931.05.8
261Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus360.81406.4323.07.5
262Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m359.58481.7501.06.7
263Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.5
264Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m356.69461.0306.09.8
265Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)ASW 28355.31431.5617.06.2
266Demel Otto (W)DG 500M 22m354.78399.7927.06.6
267Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m353.29407.9008.05.6
268Hilber Moritz (T)Arcus353.09405.6503.06.5
269Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito352.08390.7730.05.28
270Eder Franz (OÖ)ASW 24350.90401.8123.04.7
271Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.10
272Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T350.45403.2624.04.9
273Laga Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T348.15447.0107.07.8
274Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Duo Discus T347.41392.7125.04.14
275Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4342.85370.1110.04.3
276Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL338.74387.5016.06.1
277Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19338.65398.5423.04.3
278Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus T338.63381.9613.06.7
279Schell Johannes (W)LS 4336.55368.7516.06.9
280Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m335.68462.3223.07.2
281Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m334.99424.9326.06.3
282Hoffmann Fabian (W)Glasfluegel 304MS333.42403.8110.04.11
283Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M332.72418.6901.04.14
284Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM331.62452.1901.06.9
285Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m331.41398.2016.06.8
286Artner Rudi (OÖ)ASW 19331.29373.4003.06.6
287Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.1
288Furtner Michael (W)Taurus330.85342.5016.06.4
289Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10330.58372.6516.06.5
290Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m330.49376.4003.07.1
291Schneider Rudolf (T)DG 1000M330.41399.3717.06.3
292Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T329.84416.6010.07.5
293Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b328.92394.7323.04.1
294Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m328.08432.2608.05.8
295Plattner Werner (T)LS 4327.91351.0614.06.10
296Schober Jürgen (Stk)Ka 6327.88290.3810.05.2
297Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT326.61374.0007.07.7
298Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 4326.24363.0824.04.16
299Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m324.03397.5424.04.5
300Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior323.47420.9216.04.14
301Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m322.64397.3008.06.18
302Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T322.54408.7104.06.5
303Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS320.80408.9619.06.9
304Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)ASK 21318.87349.4303.04.9
305Valenta Manuel (W)LS 4315.34337.8129.07.6
306Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m315.29322.7706.07.12
307Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m310.91384.5309.06.6
308Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m310.06413.3603.06.12
309Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m309.81375.7016.04.16
310Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m308.80386.7119.06.1
311Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E307.41267.4103.06.5
312Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M307.10395.1206.07.2
313Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4305.33418.3401.06.5
314Brandsma Paul (T)Duo Discus T304.44338.8721.08.2
315Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS303.35377.1412.08.6
316Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle301.35303.2310.07.7
317Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77297.55295.5115.06.13
318Jan Helmut (Stk)ASW 28/18m292.21370.4606.07.11
319Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 7 WL289.69334.9106.07.3
320Tobler Ben (NÖ)ASK 21285.35266.0704.09.1
321Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT284.81320.3831.05.3
322Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m284.51346.4709.05.1
323Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M283.28334.0622.07.4
324Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T280.54394.5003.06.6
325Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT280.26313.9503.07.3
326Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2278.55395.0719.06.7
327Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17278.12316.1308.05.5
328Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT275.66316.5923.04.1
329Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT275.00342.8306.07.3
330Simbürger Marc (Stk)ASW 28/18m274.89326.6519.06.1
331Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS273.32329.3704.06.2
332Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT270.53363.1726.04.9
333Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D270.10340.2710.07.5
334Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m269.70326.1723.04.3
335Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus268.31395.1323.04.4
336Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.4
337Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c262.17222.9024.04.3
338Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2
339Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior259.23267.9323.04.2
340Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.6
341Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.19293.7026.06.2
342Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus256.72303.1027.06.4
343Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.1
344Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus251.43291.0930.05.1
345Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300250.46352.4601.06.5
346Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2250.45330.6025.04.3
347Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19247.05286.1304.06.1
348Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ242.91262.2808.05.2
349Unterrainer Niklas (T)Duo Discus T242.40270.1104.04.1
350Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.21324.0626.05.1
351Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL239.28261.6403.06.5
352Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m238.62296.1724.04.2
353Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.67290.8806.07.1
354Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus235.87286.7503.06.3
355Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus XL233.94263.8803.07.3
356Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus231.66256.7601.04.2
357Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f224.66242.2508.05.3
358Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL224.07264.2722.06.2
359Soratroi Ernst (T)Duo Discus222.85255.5615.06.5
360Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)SF 28A222.56187.1523.07.4
361Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus221.38248.2308.07.8
362Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20216.98259.5101.06.3
363Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus216.84252.4816.06.6
364Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m214.95268.7527.06.6
365Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Ka 8213.24173.1101.06.4
366Schara Robert (NÖ)DG 400/17211.72239.5224.04.10
367Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)Duo Discus210.34264.1719.06.3
368Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus209.84256.9418.06.1
369Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)DG 300 WL208.88264.5623.04.2
370Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8208.56238.6301.06.2
371Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c207.66242.7430.05.2
372Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior207.61248.0416.04.9
373Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4205.93224.1806.07.7
374Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4204.50221.7103.09.1
375Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M203.91250.3103.07.1
376Frommer Johann (Sbg)DG 800/18m203.48245.8006.09.4
377Klein Peter (OÖ)DG 1000T202.83240.9127.06.2
378Amann Tobias (Vbg)LS 4195.94218.0013.06.3
379Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus195.75254.8721.07.9
380Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100195.67217.5428.06.1
381Lanthaler Rene (T)LS 4195.25226.7404.04.1
382Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus 2/18m192.91283.0603.06.1
383Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4190.13221.2401.06.1
384Krachler Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T187.83213.1410.07.1
385Pippan Vincent (OÖ)PIK 20 D186.91197.3230.05.5
386Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)LS 4183.52201.8927.06.1
387Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m183.20248.2322.07.1
388Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II181.90208.7301.06.4
389Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m180.34217.8827.06.1
390Jokesch Christian (Bgl)ASW 19179.89205.2004.09.2
391Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT178.58203.1401.06.2
392Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2
393Walch Ingo (T)Discus175.76200.2811.04.1
394Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik 18,2m175.67174.9403.06.7
395Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior174.24196.6622.07.3
396Weiss Michael (T)DG 1000M173.72213.0623.04.1
397Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m170.07225.8207.07.3
398Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS169.36191.2423.07.2
399Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)Astir CS167.46172.2102.06.4
400Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300167.26187.7708.05.2
401Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.1
402Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ163.34215.3206.03.2
403Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL158.68187.3812.08.2
404Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15158.67170.4904.06.1
405Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.1
406Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m158.16188.5303.06.1
407Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300 WL157.73182.3001.06.2
408Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R155.89201.5606.03.1
409Perner Siegfried (Sbg)Twin Astir mit EZ155.76153.0016.06.1
410Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m154.37228.2210.07.2
411Stibich Mario (T)LS 4153.51166.8626.06.2
412Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24152.79213.2130.05.2
413Binder Harald (W)Astir CS152.18163.2231.05.1
414Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2/18m149.74199.8704.06.1
415Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m147.55158.8405.09.1
416Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee147.13179.1710.07.6
417Burger Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior147.11138.2326.05.1
418Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)EB 29 DR146.90200.3321.08.1
419Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL145.88173.9204.06.3
420Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100144.40201.2416.04.1
421Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior144.28154.4803.06.1
422Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior143.13161.5604.06.2
423Hödl Bernhard (W)Twin Astir mit EZ141.86141.9605.06.2
424Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus141.65157.1119.08.3
425Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans139.88156.8326.06.2
426Gadermayr Max (Sbg)DG 300139.86189.1523.07.3
427Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)ASK 21137.03156.1404.09.1
428Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300132.83154.3803.08.5
429Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus132.40174.7203.06.2
430Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m132.10210.1524.04.1
431Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)LS 4128.00142.7125.08.2
432Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2
433Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle125.91150.0529.07.2
434Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL124.45152.1030.07.4
435Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100123.51169.2623.04.1
436Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.1
437Gaida Johannes (Stk)DG 300121.75137.1011.09.1
438Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik120.54107.1604.09.3
439Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T120.20149.4208.06.2
440Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior118.25110.5030.05.1
441Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20113.81136.5804.10.1
442Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 303113.40149.4627.06.1
443Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.1
444Derflinger Michael (W)Astir CS112.48121.3606.07.5
445Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL110.68144.1024.04.2
446Walcher Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m108.21120.4403.07.2
447Becherer Kevin (NÖ)LS 4 WL106.02125.8310.07.2
448Krallinger Josef (T)Discus103.25119.8228.03.2
449Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Duo Discus92.71137.3710.05.1
450Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.38106.3403.06.1
451Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Discus89.51106.1201.04.1
452Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300 WL88.15102.2610.04.1
453Taus Thomas (NÖ)DG 1000/18m86.26118.2027.06.1
454Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m83.82108.8123.07.2
455Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 479.91100.0116.07.1
456Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 477.71101.9425.08.1
Anzahl: 456
Summe Punkte: 188859.4
Summe Km: 228906.98

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop