Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m949.661323.0512.06.12
2Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.5
3Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T877.481080.9914.05.4
4Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m872.421012.6003.06.22
5Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.6
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.19
7Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m866.311004.9503.06.5
8Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301864.881019.4325.04.15
9Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2863.461029.1325.04.8
10Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T858.90953.7904.06.15
11Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T857.461031.7203.04.9
12Rass Michael (T)ASG 29 18m817.781339.7004.04.6
13Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m813.991003.1109.07.6
14Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.8
15Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT796.09916.9014.05.3
16Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 1792.24973.8003.06.7
17Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM773.391037.1203.06.14
18Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m772.16965.3103.06.2
19Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle770.60821.5803.06.10
20Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT770.29853.8303.06.20
21Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL768.80866.5003.06.2
22Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.13
23Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.12
24Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m754.17900.0603.06.9
25Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m753.99913.0719.04.9
26Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m743.68911.8403.06.15
27Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m743.29906.8818.04.14
28Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Arcus M742.49870.9316.07.31
29Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.13
30Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.50
31Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m736.32941.3803.06.7
32Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T729.39855.6005.06.9
33Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.6
34Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT726.76817.0703.06.21
35Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m725.28860.5804.06.5
36Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM725.27942.3509.07.10
37Jagiello Jan (Stk)Std. Libelle720.37743.5124.05.5
38Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus718.26795.9003.06.7
39Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.15
40Weirather Christian (T)DG 1000/20m701.58785.3503.06.6
41Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m698.001201.2614.05.22
42Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m697.91835.9903.06.33
43Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.5
44Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6683.22633.5819.04.4
45Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T674.27732.3019.04.1
46Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.4
47Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m669.09815.7802.06.4
48Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R668.81881.5302.06.13
49Mair Peter (NÖ)Janus 18,2m667.99702.3219.04.5
50Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D666.54870.1102.06.6
51Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m661.03769.1118.04.7
52Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m659.69777.3230.06.7
53Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM659.34818.6603.06.9
54Reiter Burghart (Stk)ASW 15658.30672.6921.04.6
55Prieler Toni (T)LS 6656.17741.8930.06.10
56Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.8
57Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.5
58Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.16
59Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet648.49838.7103.06.10
60Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.3
61Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m638.41768.3603.06.25
62Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100637.62782.6614.05.11
63Wagner Klaus (OÖ)DG 300 WL637.17714.3102.06.6
64Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E636.84962.7401.11.10
65Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle634.33646.7117.04.4
66Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.3
67Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m626.49754.1303.06.13
68Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M621.97770.1603.06.9
69Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15618.36660.3203.06.3
70Derntl Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2617.80740.9104.06.8
71Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus615.63778.8719.04.5
72Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24614.60737.5030.06.10
73Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.6
74Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m611.61827.3403.06.5
75Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.13
76Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T610.87719.7104.06.5
77Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.5
78Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.8
79Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M603.72762.1710.07.12
80Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.11
81Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m603.36690.0601.05.4
82Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m601.14786.6203.06.21
83Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.8
84Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T598.80664.8003.06.5
85Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.6
86Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15598.01592.3904.06.3
87Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Arcus T595.94703.7320.04.12
88Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.3
89Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300591.52677.2003.06.14
90Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m589.27745.2217.04.9
91Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28586.77715.2102.06.2
92Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.13
93Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2584.62709.8303.06.12
94Pirker Martin (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m583.81712.5025.04.12
95Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.1
96Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m580.17722.6303.06.39
97Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2579.07769.3703.06.7
98Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m572.82747.8424.05.11
99Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.68
100Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m570.81689.2202.05.11
101Paul Irmgard (W)DG 500/505 20m566.96604.4821.04.4
102Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.4
103Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m562.12623.5120.04.10
104Scheiber Josef (T)Duo Discus XLT561.81645.5018.06.1
105Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100557.15574.6121.04.4
106Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m556.05727.8919.04.3
107Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2554.61657.5102.06.4
108Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2554.06645.2009.07.6
109Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.11
110Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.7
111Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E548.56662.7105.06.8
112Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E548.25693.4721.04.3
113Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)DG 1000/20m547.74617.6729.06.4
114Schweiger Franz (NÖ)ASH 31/21m546.45695.0002.06.5
115Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2546.27647.9003.06.6
116Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.5
117Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m545.72664.6621.04.14
118Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.9
119Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M542.48672.5610.07.18
120Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.6
121Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)Discus 2/18m537.02718.5305.06.6
122Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.11
123Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T533.84635.4212.06.4
124Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m533.55668.0521.04.4
125Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito533.49698.4403.06.24
126Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E533.45656.5724.05.10
127Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27533.19622.2421.04.14
128Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304529.38711.6703.06.33
129Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m528.89699.7913.06.4
130Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m528.56752.6630.06.13
131Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL528.42564.2804.06.6
132Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee524.27537.7402.06.4
133Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2
134Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T519.66580.2730.06.3
135Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.7
136Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.8
137Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m518.15617.7921.04.4
138Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS516.85664.5603.06.10
139Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus516.08642.7903.06.4
140Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT515.73586.4021.04.14
141Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300515.58557.2721.04.7
142Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus515.16555.5704.06.2
143Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)ASH 26E513.70609.3909.07.6
144Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar513.15533.8202.06.5
145Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 31/21m513.13646.6021.04.2
146Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m508.46643.9317.04.7
147Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)Ventus 2508.36662.1113.06.2
148Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3506.61554.7224.05.15
149Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.4
150Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m504.78681.9004.06.11
151Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.13
152Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31495.65608.8202.06.3
153Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 7 WL495.11604.2814.10.6
154Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E492.95592.1402.06.10
155Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 26E491.91582.8303.06.18
156Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17489.01542.1217.04.4
157Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m487.83588.6521.04.5
158Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m484.36577.7122.04.5
159Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.3
160Prior Jakob (T)Duo Discus484.04582.9718.04.9
161Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24482.77632.1824.05.11
162Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m481.47609.2201.05.2
163Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2480.43568.6721.04.3
164Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.12
165Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19478.12521.4421.04.10
166Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle476.80491.6322.04.6
167Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.4
168Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m471.99624.1317.04.7
169Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15471.85472.8517.04.3
170Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m468.78559.7102.06.3
171Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.11
172Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)Discus467.13541.7422.04.2
173Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.2
174Karl Michael (T)ASW 15464.75467.2503.06.8
175Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.5
176Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.3
177Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m463.17640.4317.04.5
178Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.2
179Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.3
180Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T461.79637.1817.04.6
181Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2461.21529.8621.04.5
182Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800460.17545.6303.06.3
183Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2
184Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28457.54498.5821.04.3
185Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR455.40585.9302.06.6
186Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.3
187Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM453.65727.3424.05.6
188Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m451.72547.5919.04.1
189Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.8
190Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.12
191Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4 WL446.97503.5505.06.8
192Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m445.12577.1506.07.5
193Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b443.72521.6403.06.2
194Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m440.48600.8519.04.16
195Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM440.42594.3210.07.3
196Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.7
197Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.4
198Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m437.53534.1421.04.5
199Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.4
200Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300432.09553.5722.04.2
201Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.4
202Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m431.62556.9512.06.9
203Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.29
204Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT430.78555.4917.04.9
205Koch Christoph (Stk)Discus429.45531.6516.04.6
206Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T428.52548.9016.04.6
207Pirker Herbert (W)ASG 29E 18m427.51526.4320.04.5
208Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.1
209Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.4
210Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m424.90553.0216.07.10
211Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T422.30480.0821.04.3
212Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E422.08510.6501.04.2
213Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.5
214Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Grunau Baby418.33228.8924.05.3
215Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.3
216Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.5
217Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT415.22465.5802.06.4
218Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m415.08495.8119.04.6
219Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m414.78535.1805.06.16
220Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m412.80522.7902.05.5
221Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.4
222Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.5
223Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.4
224Feltl Stephan (W)Duo Discus409.61476.3320.04.5
225Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m409.08514.8816.04.3
226Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M408.51518.6804.06.6
227Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.6
228Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.2
229Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2405.40445.2724.06.5
230Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m404.94533.4619.04.4
231Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100404.06438.8825.05.2
232Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.6
233Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m401.79486.3018.06.2
234Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.9
235Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus398.75467.5728.06.10
236Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100397.39530.0414.05.4
237Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m393.24572.1721.04.14
238Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT392.31485.0011.10.4
239Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.11
240Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT390.62486.5719.04.9
241Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E387.95488.5417.04.6
242Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL387.02417.8317.06.4
243Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2
244Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300383.82448.4010.07.17
245Daniel Lampel (Stk)Astir CS 77382.77382.3021.04.8
246Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28382.71506.7804.06.16
247Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2382.09499.3330.06.5
248Klein Peter (OÖ)DG 1000T379.70444.9402.06.4
249Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.7
250Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Discus379.22459.0602.05.17
251Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2379.11492.7011.10.7
252Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300379.04398.2904.06.5
253Marks Gabriel (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ378.69435.7102.06.7
254Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)LS 8/18m376.22491.1014.10.1
255Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.6
256Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2375.59411.3219.04.6
257Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303375.44397.0402.06.8
258Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100374.32444.4319.04.3
259Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77373.78367.6903.06.9
260Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m373.49497.5522.04.7
261Eder Manuela (T)LS 8372.44407.3401.05.6
262Mierswa Michael (OÖ)DG 1000T371.95425.8304.07.8
263Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m371.68540.2919.04.4
264Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL370.72411.3006.07.14
265Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2
266Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m367.98440.2721.04.10
267Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.8
268Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus366.49539.6424.05.10
269Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.5
270Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS365.66454.9003.06.6
271Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus364.85476.9624.05.11
272Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m363.79455.6618.04.3
273Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.1
274Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL361.77426.9702.06.2
275Hilber Moritz (T)LS 8361.30395.7702.06.5
276Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT361.29422.0131.03.8
277Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.7
278Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS358.36465.0301.05.5
279Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS358.20442.0901.06.8
280Schrentewein Thomas (T)ASW 20357.28444.2201.06.6
281Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55357.03396.2501.06.13
282Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus T356.41444.9711.06.6
283Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL355.71398.3901.06.3
284Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT353.56412.0809.07.3
285Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m351.82455.6124.05.11
286Strnad Leopold (W)Nimbus 2 c350.03426.3719.04.5
287Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4349.21373.5622.04.5
288Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 28347.72402.3824.05.5
289Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6347.51391.8202.06.3
290Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E347.30427.0502.05.1
291Dobrovz Kurt (T)Ventus 2345.60429.7005.06.7
292Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m345.04468.8006.07.5
293Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT344.77415.0624.06.3
294Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4344.50435.0122.04.3
295Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M342.93422.7117.04.18
296Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ342.58380.4203.06.11
297Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m341.51505.8404.06.8
298Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.5
299Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT340.91396.2604.07.9
300Delueg Heribert (Stk)LS 8T/18m340.55428.6116.04.2
301Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.6
302Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi332.33332.2105.06.1
303Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E332.21291.3229.06.2
304Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL331.39388.4006.07.5
305Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2
306Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.7
307Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T329.12406.1401.06.5
308Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T327.87371.3202.06.3
309Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.3
310Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 4322.34361.3705.06.6
311Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.5
312Santej Michael (Stk)ASW 15320.22333.2019.04.4
313Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20319.81378.6713.06.9
314Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28319.66352.0406.07.3
315Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M319.24416.5319.04.3
316Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17318.95357.1116.04.6
317Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m318.37399.5822.04.5
318Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus316.57407.9818.05.2
319Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m313.62330.7531.03.6
320Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4312.86343.1609.07.3
321Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.4
322Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2310.29368.2102.06.4
323Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus308.21338.1001.06.3
324Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2
325Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS307.58372.4703.06.4
326Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL306.17390.4730.06.1
327Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM304.84386.9902.06.7
328Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus304.79384.3502.05.4
329Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.11
330Artner Rudi (OÖ)Ka 6 E294.92301.5802.06.1
331Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.4
332Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.1
333Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.8
334Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m288.55416.2303.06.5
335Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m286.55406.4621.04.4
336Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus T285.64354.1331.03.1
337Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus283.75319.8020.04.4
338Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)DG 300282.35309.4504.06.3
339Furtner Michael (W)Taurus280.48282.9703.06.2
340Schwärzler Klaus (T)LS 4279.54300.7602.06.5
341Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E278.50310.8602.06.6
342Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m277.42386.3821.04.8
343Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2
344Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.1
345Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m271.05398.8425.06.3
346Groh Alexander (W)LS 7 WL268.48305.3624.05.8
347Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2267.00297.5304.06.1
348Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Discus265.18297.8809.06.7
349Senn Christian (T)DG 1000/20m265.11325.1601.06.1
350Augustin Clemens (T)LS 4264.07289.1405.06.6
351Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300 WL261.81300.3521.04.4
352Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.7
353Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4257.08283.8630.06.8
354Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E254.81315.3402.05.1
355Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.7
356Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.8
357Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.2
358Koruna Robert (T)Arcus238.03329.4201.05.3
359Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m237.06301.6303.06.7
360Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2236.54320.0020.04.1
361Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m235.76305.1925.05.4
362Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.3
363Tscherner Martin (Stk)DG 300232.67307.4723.05.3
364Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.3
365Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300230.25277.2331.03.1
366Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top227.31246.1531.03.2
367Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Discus225.04277.5221.04.2
368Haslinger Clemens (T)Ventus 2cT/18m224.49269.7515.06.2
369Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 8/18m224.16316.0504.07.3
370Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior223.79214.9717.04.3
371Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus221.83262.3402.06.2
372Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)DG 300220.39254.1525.05.2
373Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23218.15250.8230.06.2
374Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2214.99294.1309.06.5
375Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL214.73238.9702.06.3
376Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.1
377Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2
378Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.1
379Hechenberger Stefan (T)Arcus206.42253.1324.06.1
380Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m204.74291.8424.03.3
381Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4203.94256.6510.06.2
382Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E201.65315.5928.04.3
383Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus201.55233.5011.07.4
384Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT201.44229.7330.05.1
385Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4201.19240.2403.07.2
386Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)EB 28200.90347.7019.04.2
387Koller Jürgen (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior200.45237.5624.05.7
388Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100195.64202.5308.07.3
389Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)DG 300 WL194.68211.9926.06.1
390Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Kiwi194.13227.4504.06.1
391Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.1
392Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Duo Discus192.02238.2316.04.3
393Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m186.55248.7812.06.5
394Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4186.53208.7910.07.4
395Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.2
396Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus180.64214.0902.06.2
397Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15179.63187.9802.06.1
398Pichler Martin (Ktn)LS 1 f177.33190.9202.05.4
399Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.8
400Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus176.55264.7518.04.2
401Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17173.72195.3906.07.1
402Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19172.90189.5118.05.2
403Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL172.71191.3025.05.3
404Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m170.10210.3616.10.3
405Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21165.48163.0117.04.6
406Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT165.33206.7102.06.3
407Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL162.37174.3002.06.2
408Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT157.27184.5118.05.1
409Frech Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m155.02196.1819.04.5
410Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100154.99184.4724.05.2
411Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL154.97207.1109.06.1
412Artner Max (OÖ)H 301153.40172.3702.06.1
413Strobl Florian (T)ASK 21152.00208.7521.04.3
414Weis Birgit (W)Astir CS147.09174.8620.04.1
415Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 100146.88178.6917.04.1
416Bastiani Simon (T)ASW 24145.36168.2303.06.3
417Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m145.09175.1525.05.2
418Schwarz Werner (Stk)Ventus 2142.97207.3022.04.1
419Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17141.26165.1720.06.2
420Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus136.11153.0120.04.5
421Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.1
422Ammer Patrick (NÖ)Janus 18,2m131.01160.2906.04.4
423Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100128.98186.5922.04.3
424Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior125.65118.4502.06.1
425Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.1
426Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2124.09166.2002.06.1
427Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4123.09149.4302.05.1
428Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300123.06141.8701.05.1
429Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)LS 4117.56140.4318.05.1
430Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m114.73143.8821.04.2
431Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m110.78150.9007.05.1
432Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2
433Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4100.34114.6825.05.1
Anzahl: 433
Summe Punkte: 187824.73
Summe Km: 224916.48

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop