Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmDatumFlüge
1Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)748.93989.4414.10.3
2Heinrich Christian (OÖ)636.84962.7401.11.2
3Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)587.47820.1601.11.4
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)577.90837.7714.10.1
5Haupt Stephan (W)575.82693.4514.10.7
6Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)557.03674.4614.10.1
7Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)526.45619.9014.10.6
8Sunk Wltr (NÖ)495.11604.2814.10.2
9Amann Werner (Vbg)491.06668.4114.10.1
10Achleitner Guido (T)480.93571.2011.10.1
11Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)417.71691.1324.10.3
12Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)417.69505.5210.10.5
13Zdesar Peter (NÖ)393.12503.1006.10.1
14Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)392.31485.0011.10.2
15Hynek Thomas (W)379.11492.7011.10.1
16Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.1014.10.1
17Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)375.31504.4706.11.1
18Eibel Heinz (Stk)367.74441.6414.10.3
19Kohlenberger Erich (W)362.13434.5114.10.1
20Wartlsteiner Walter (T)353.69489.6231.10.7
21Hinterholzer Erich (T)337.31381.4911.10.1
22Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)320.21386.0014.10.1
23Horvath Walter (NÖ)315.08378.9211.10.6
24Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)283.39357.1106.11.1
25Prior Jakob (T)282.28347.8031.10.2
26Widmann Johann (NÖ)280.25356.6211.10.12
27Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)275.03342.1914.10.1
28Demmerer Heimo (Stk)255.55390.1811.10.3
29Pannagl Josef (W)250.84290.5311.10.3
30Holzer Johannes (NÖ)244.80411.9411.10.12
31Ortner Karl (OÖ)242.23281.2614.10.2
32Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)240.54327.9918.10.5
33Novak Herbert (Stk)232.85271.5104.10.2
34Stessl Martin (Stk)228.70275.1704.10.1
35Friedrich Herbert (Stk)221.89280.5610.10.2
36Reithofer Peter (Stk)220.80278.6610.10.3
37Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)215.61254.9701.11.1
38Schrentewein Thomas (T)213.36239.2306.01.1
39Leitner Bernhard (T)197.27255.9806.10.2
40Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)194.97276.9924.10.1
41Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)193.69235.8110.10.1
42Schödl Friedrich (T)177.92194.5112.10.1
43Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)175.08240.0406.11.4
44Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)170.10210.3616.10.2
45Gröblacher Paul (T)168.98266.9506.11.1
46Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)167.64234.9101.11.2
47Bernhard Paul (Stk)164.06213.1625.10.1
48Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)152.39170.6018.10.1
49Huber Michael (Stk)148.22206.1601.11.1
50Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)143.99184.1124.10.1
51Eibenberger Josef (Stk)143.97204.2713.10.2
52Salcher Manuel (T)141.73163.7606.11.1
53Schmaus Thomas (W)139.48203.5001.11.1
54Kögl Alexander (NÖ)135.99170.9114.10.3
55Tomani Gerhard (Stk)119.80163.7322.10.1
56Sageder Gerhard (W)116.27167.2206.10.2
57Kögl Eva (Stk)115.50123.4514.10.1
58Kociper Fritz (Ktn)113.83151.6514.10.1
59Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)109.79162.0014.10.1
60Laga Andreas (NÖ)95.76128.4906.10.1
61Götz Julia (W)93.36109.2114.10.1
62Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.8211.10.1
63Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)89.60111.0801.11.2
64Strobl Josef (T)81.47126.7806.10.1
65Sauer Erhard (Stk)71.20106.2701.11.1
Anzahl: 65
Summe Punkte: 17885.77
Summe Km: 23221.45

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop