Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2012/13)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2988.561419.4416.05.7
2Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m940.121204.4118.05.2
3Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Discus894.101071.4615.05.27
4Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 20893.921113.3720.06.10
5Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M890.711159.4116.05.2
6Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T888.011164.7116.05.23
7Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2880.801094.4020.06.11
8Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2879.031164.2115.05.14
9Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m874.031190.3518.05.3
10Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T873.821052.6615.05.20
11Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8856.581121.0915.05.3
12Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m842.031037.8923.07.21
13Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL820.75920.3723.07.25
14Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300800.95865.9715.05.6
15Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24798.441053.3215.05.13
16Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT796.44868.7923.07.18
17Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m792.171027.0515.05.4
18Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M786.93910.1119.06.5
19Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f783.58883.1818.05.22
20Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.111025.7115.05.4
21Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m777.691084.0215.05.24
22Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m765.501026.8823.07.57
23Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T762.84964.1623.07.8
24Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E757.421072.4615.05.9
25Haider Andy (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ734.94844.7717.06.5
26Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8732.60917.7223.07.4
27Reiter Burghart (Stk)ASW 15728.24715.3719.06.8
28Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E727.20992.3115.05.15
29Prieler Toni (T)LS 6719.41853.9318.05.24
30Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4718.34814.7620.06.12
31Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E717.36876.7818.05.4
32Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M712.72882.8023.07.20
33Jagiello Lukas (Stk)ASW 28/18m712.24836.9719.06.7
34Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus711.65894.5323.07.5
35Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m708.20927.7722.07.4
36Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Std. Jantar707.55733.7723.07.17
37Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20704.91862.7723.07.11
38Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m702.58833.6113.06.3
39Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M697.74907.0119.06.14
40Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM697.181002.8615.05.17
41Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D689.72771.2520.06.14
42Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m686.26860.7423.07.26
43Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Discus 2679.78870.8923.07.2
44Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m676.63798.3218.06.5
45Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19676.47685.1223.07.7
46Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m672.09845.4919.06.14
47Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300668.96703.4823.07.6
48Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15665.70677.6402.08.5
49Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus665.67739.0323.07.19
50Muchitsch Werner (Stk)Nimbus 4DM661.48848.9617.06.2
51Klopf Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m660.45807.0923.07.12
52Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20658.58755.4323.07.25
53Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m657.54947.7520.06.6
54Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1656.11728.6125.04.2
55Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 6/18m650.37801.9323.07.2
56Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300649.89747.0723.07.6
57Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)Discus641.11709.1525.04.14
58Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)Std. Cirrus638.89670.5822.07.9
59Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2638.63736.7918.06.5
60Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL638.57750.3723.07.20
61Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)LS 4637.76681.6125.04.7
62Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m633.94980.9415.05.4
63Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m630.46802.6513.06.4
64Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m629.04761.6715.05.3
65Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m627.75837.0412.06.24
66Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f624.03629.5618.05.2
67Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4619.60685.3120.06.16
68Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m619.29730.2315.05.11
69Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E614.87854.0515.05.9
70Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT613.93663.9925.04.7
71Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Ventus 2cT/18m613.45838.9523.07.55
72Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m611.86804.7012.06.21
73Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)DG 1000T609.90694.3323.07.13
74Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27607.48696.2501.07.8
75Fradl Matthias (W)Ventus cT 17,6m605.79743.2723.07.13
76Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20602.10673.9823.07.14
77Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus597.42666.9613.07.3
78Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m595.79757.0621.07.11
79Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300595.54655.9320.07.14
80Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m594.48886.8508.06.3
81Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300589.83636.1823.07.6
82Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m583.55650.6409.05.24
83Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2582.99635.7023.07.30
84Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2581.05699.2616.07.11
85Hinterholzer Erich (T)Std. Cirrus WL580.53671.7518.05.6
86Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D580.52608.4523.07.10
87Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M576.47676.1623.07.18
88Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m575.43716.4930.06.9
89Augustin Christof (T)Duo Discus574.62661.3814.07.24
90Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL574.04627.4723.07.14
91Strausz Thomas (Stk)ASW 17574.03735.6322.07.11
92Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T572.10700.6823.07.3
93Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2570.24758.5523.07.8
94Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m568.44832.0921.06.35
95Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m568.43700.0425.04.4
96Forcher Florian (Bgl)ASW 19567.86573.8723.07.7
97Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle567.47575.9325.04.4
98Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100564.11584.9913.06.3
99Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m562.44725.8309.05.1
100Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)DG 1000/20m558.29617.6916.07.9
101Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m556.69703.6825.04.16
102Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8554.30702.1725.04.9
103Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19554.01574.1918.05.8
104Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3553.62639.6127.07.22
105Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m553.42640.7116.07.7
106Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m552.53753.3718.05.17
107Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top547.48590.7325.04.10
108Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle546.92596.0102.07.16
109Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303546.34580.2516.07.8
110Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m542.64656.4613.06.3
111Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Arcus540.89626.0817.06.29
112Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m540.13651.2813.06.15
113Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m539.11659.0516.07.13
114Promitzer Thomas (Stk)ASW 15538.04530.0813.06.6
115Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T535.23642.3014.05.14
116Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T532.84610.6523.07.27
117Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T532.82631.5920.06.6
118Paul Irmgard (W)ASH 26E525.46623.6409.05.3
119Schödl Friedrich (T)LS 4524.04614.3723.07.6
120Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4523.78568.3527.07.3
121Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m523.60777.8723.07.5
122Huber Martin (Ktn)Duo Discus521.28615.3114.05.19
123Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 200/17519.27571.2423.07.6
124Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T519.26591.1123.07.5
125Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f517.96605.3414.05.4
126Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m516.92642.9622.07.27
127Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m516.48684.3517.07.7
128Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m515.62642.5720.06.20
129Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m515.45683.2725.04.11
130Anich Max (T)Ventus 2514.82628.8117.07.2
131Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT513.69589.0318.05.6
132Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m513.60691.0718.05.9
133Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m511.84625.5402.07.20
134Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4507.51550.1402.07.11
135Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus506.75566.6509.05.12
136Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE503.57659.3913.06.4
137Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E502.31615.7423.07.18
138Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E501.24595.6013.07.12
139Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17500.25639.5427.07.10
140Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29497.18650.1213.06.4
141Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Arcus M496.89574.0215.08.3
142Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus493.90568.2215.05.5
143Mulle Tino (Stk)DG 100492.90500.8713.06.5
144Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m490.97607.8402.08.16
145Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7 WL490.96535.4314.07.3
146Holl Harald (Ktn)DG 300490.75623.3521.06.3
147Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m489.64644.3714.05.15
148Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28/18m488.93700.8826.07.4
149Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m484.24537.7123.07.5
150Zingerle Markus (T)LS 8/18m483.87560.4818.05.23
151Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL481.93542.6527.07.13
152Seiwald Hannes (T)Discus bT479.54517.7125.04.8
153Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m476.87550.8517.07.9
154Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m476.58578.7911.08.20
155Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T474.78529.5422.07.7
156Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m473.62569.2218.06.4
157Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100472.85510.4925.04.5
158Karl Michael (T)ASW 15472.50473.9125.04.10
159Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM470.50694.1018.05.7
160Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E467.41558.8717.07.2
161Braeuer Jan (Stk)LS 4466.06504.2509.05.2
162Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m465.71581.7003.08.14
163Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m464.50613.2515.05.8
164Rainer Lukas (T)Ka 8460.08408.9424.04.4
165Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m458.13576.8525.04.5
166Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m457.69649.4817.06.4
167Seitz Tobias (T)Ventus 2c456.37570.5401.07.9
168Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)ASH 26E452.66538.3009.05.6
169Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100452.26493.6825.04.4
170Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19451.78507.5825.04.22
171Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T451.54501.8923.07.15
172Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)ASW 20449.79561.1227.07.11
173Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)ASH 26E449.16532.4513.07.17
174Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m446.77583.7918.05.6
175Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus443.38560.6614.05.8
176Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS441.70531.9123.07.34
177Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4440.31466.4822.07.9
178Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2440.07490.2511.08.58
179Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m437.79526.9515.08.19
180Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ437.27610.2018.05.2
181Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19/18m436.56526.7527.07.10
182Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m436.43561.8613.06.8
183Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m434.21519.4227.07.9
184Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus434.13527.6202.08.5
185Heinrich Christian (OÖ)LS 4433.65529.6018.06.7
186Zach Karl (W)DG 400/17433.18484.2323.07.11
187Maurer Michael (Stk)ASW 24E432.70477.5722.07.3
188Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1429.14495.7807.08.8
189Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m428.43509.9017.08.21
190Groh Alexander (W)LS 7426.63510.7517.07.7
191Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 29E 18m424.94621.4503.08.6
192Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1 f421.81454.2119.06.2
193Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E421.41501.2724.04.28
194Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS421.11528.1711.08.19
195Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0419.88471.8711.08.5
196Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m419.18506.8708.06.4
197Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir417.15458.3719.06.7
198Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m416.77508.6818.08.2
199Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus416.76487.6903.08.26
200Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4414.08522.1418.05.7
201Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4411.68433.6301.07.11
202Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Arcus T410.59532.9111.08.2
203Buchner Werner (Ktn)DG 100409.65432.0511.08.11
204Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m407.90469.9313.06.8
205Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Ka 8407.66317.7413.07.6
206Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m405.19518.5827.07.19
207Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m401.56576.1008.07.7
208Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT401.05446.8114.05.14
209Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m400.68491.3802.08.3
210Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL399.78458.4611.08.4
211Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303398.32480.5714.05.5
212Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15393.70411.4427.07.12
213Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2393.33470.4427.07.10
214Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m392.97476.4908.06.8
215Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2389.88450.4814.07.5
216Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 6388.18478.1719.06.8
217Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m387.41518.7427.07.10
218Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL384.08410.9421.07.18
219Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Duo Discus382.82468.5115.05.5
220Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24382.13460.3814.05.9
221Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E381.87415.5312.07.11
222Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25381.87497.3614.07.7
223Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)LS 4380.88405.8613.07.9
224Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)LS 4378.24404.0801.07.10
225Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100376.83451.6114.05.4
226Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m376.79573.7818.05.1
227Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT374.98413.3925.04.2
228Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m374.79446.2119.06.3
229Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)LS 4372.79432.2001.07.13
230Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m372.45503.2215.05.1
231Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300372.45404.7717.07.16
232Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T368.80440.5209.05.7
233Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus368.17404.4313.06.11
234Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM363.48520.7012.06.4
235Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E362.83452.7020.07.3
236Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT361.41412.6423.07.19
237Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15359.57383.3119.06.6
238Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet358.99611.5315.05.5
239Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT358.24489.4923.07.7
240Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m357.29416.0421.07.21
241Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m356.34435.5021.07.3
242Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m354.40427.0322.07.15
243Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 103 Twin III354.21376.3413.07.1
244Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19353.43366.1127.07.6
245Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus352.84386.4201.07.13
246Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus352.08401.0015.08.5
247Ainetter Wolfram (Ktn)Discus351.46406.5019.06.2
248Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m350.72403.6913.06.2
249Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Ventus bT 16,6m349.83495.6110.07.2
250Artner Max (OÖ)Ventus 2347.17404.9113.07.18
251Söser Richard (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior344.16317.3015.08.6
252Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M342.63448.8911.08.1
253Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15339.93391.6223.07.7
254Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m339.52428.1001.07.4
255Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25337.90424.1125.04.6
256Moritsch Walter (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans335.61373.5720.07.8
257Lechner Christian (Bgl)Std. Cirrus335.56345.6024.04.5
258Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle334.58352.9423.07.12
259Rossow Sören (W)Discus 2333.20369.7320.06.3
260Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Duo Discus332.83403.1813.06.5
261Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100332.36379.1913.06.12
262Györkös Manuel (Stk)ASW 15331.30339.1503.08.4
263Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m330.35400.2114.07.5
264Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus329.57360.4317.08.11
265Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2328.22414.6331.08.2
266Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M328.05373.2226.07.2
267Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300323.55426.2117.07.23
268Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 16,6m322.46367.0322.07.4
269Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus322.34364.4115.08.10
270Küpper Christian (NÖ)LS 4322.31342.4302.07.3
271Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM319.49447.4814.05.9
272Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T318.15357.1121.07.4
273Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m318.13429.9809.05.2
274Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Phöbus C317.90329.0715.08.24
275Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17315.97356.5516.08.5
276Hartl Walter (NÖ)Discus bT314.28362.6114.05.3
277Eder Manuela (T)LS 4313.85337.1014.07.17
278Hirsch Angela (T)Duo Discus313.46354.8911.08.7
279Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15312.79313.5315.08.5
280Bucher Hermann (NÖ)Discus bT312.38442.2722.08.4
281Neugebauer Martin (T)LS 4312.33338.2118.06.4
282Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS310.52380.2402.08.9
283Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT309.89355.3125.04.1
284Göksun Benedict (Stk)ASW 15309.68370.5013.06.2
285Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4309.02339.2313.07.6
286Strobl Florian (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ308.27346.9821.07.3
287Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)LS 4307.75338.0615.08.12
288Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m307.03391.1612.06.6
289Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m306.84420.4614.08.10
290Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4306.50349.7310.07.6
291Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m305.03377.8815.08.14
292Dvorak Thomas (W)DG 200303.92330.9619.05.15
293Gneist Martin (W)DG 800/18m303.78373.9018.06.7
294Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T302.45350.2413.06.3
295Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T301.43369.9910.07.4
296Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m300.82381.4916.07.7
297Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D299.22382.6913.06.7
298Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m298.62354.4611.08.13
299Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Discus298.39361.4603.08.6
300Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4297.74317.2315.08.16
301Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E296.58353.7618.06.5
302Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 300295.46338.8703.08.4
303Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m293.99353.4210.07.18
304Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans292.56293.9027.07.1
305Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)DG 300290.16318.3313.07.3
306Raith Christian (Stk)ASW 19286.80304.4527.07.9
307Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100284.99316.4914.07.2
308Haas Martin (T)Discus283.29313.8117.07.1
309Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17281.40325.8303.08.9
310Staud Oswald (T)Ventus 2279.88406.5524.04.2
311Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4279.33303.2127.07.4
312Ehrler Mira (T)ASK 13277.69227.4824.04.2
313Gutheinz Thomas (T)Ventus 2c/18m277.65333.3613.04.9
314Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Nimbus 3/25,5m277.52346.8719.06.1
315Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T272.97326.1001.08.6
316Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior272.58263.3309.06.2
317Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2272.56330.3021.07.5
318Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II269.21328.4714.08.10
319Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus268.37320.9825.04.2
320Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus268.12310.0402.07.5
321Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m265.88374.5630.06.3
322Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus264.95385.3221.06.11
323Mascher Annika (T)LS 4262.59290.8216.08.5
324Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 16,6m262.39304.3913.07.4
325Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)Discus bT261.05294.2013.07.8
326Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II258.84249.3609.05.5
327Liedl Erwin (T)Ka 8257.89214.4405.06.1
328Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus252.40334.8314.05.12
329Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m252.27368.0527.07.11
330Tanda Barnabas (T)G 103 Twin III SL250.31298.7124.04.1
331Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17249.77277.5511.08.4
332Genser Daniel (Ktn)DG 300 WL249.27282.4219.07.2
333Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus248.59278.0801.07.7
334Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus247.21315.7419.07.3
335Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)Std. Cirrus246.96303.0623.07.6
336Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar246.68285.7817.08.11
337Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15246.45253.6701.07.1
338Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 19246.15307.6923.07.11
339Koruna Robert (T)LS 8244.05274.4816.08.6
340Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ243.24223.6202.08.4
341Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)Astir CS Jeans243.16275.2022.07.5
342Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle242.94274.6413.06.1
343Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS242.32241.8319.07.2
344Botz Daniel (W)LS 4241.04285.3613.06.3
345Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303240.63300.8114.07.8
346Klein Peter (OÖ)ASW 15236.95245.3013.07.1
347Moser Kurt (Ktn)Mistral C235.43245.8103.08.5
348Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4235.14296.5618.05.5
349Weiss Michael (T)Duo Discus234.39281.1813.06.1
350Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus 2c234.25284.6628.05.4
351Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)Twin Astir mit EZ231.12268.4403.08.10
352Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300230.59273.0513.06.8
353Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m230.10259.5927.07.7
354Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir229.95217.0031.07.3
355Dücker- Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303227.82279.1623.05.3
356Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8223.48189.0013.07.2
357Kögl Alexander (W)Ka 8221.50223.0623.07.13
358Strobl Philipp (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ220.40254.3209.05.3
359Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)PIK 20 D220.40254.8702.07.6
360Holzknecht Alois (T)LS 4219.22244.3601.08.14
361Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E217.61243.2508.06.3
362Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)ASK 21216.07211.7931.07.10
363Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS215.96215.4308.06.3
364Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Duo Discus T214.57238.1315.08.1
365Regensburger Harald (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m212.15254.1104.08.1
366Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans210.98264.0222.05.1
367Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15209.40230.2506.07.2
368Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E208.76291.5315.08.1
369Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Arcus E208.50259.4523.06.4
370Schüßler Erich (Bgl)ASW 20208.12247.0603.08.3
371Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)Twin III/20m203.10226.8702.07.11
372Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4201.85224.1818.05.3
373Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus199.78271.9120.07.2
374Berger Martin (NÖ)Discus198.60219.5518.06.4
375Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c197.84146.5125.07.3
376Reder Rafael (T)ASW 20197.10226.4814.04.1
377Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C191.78195.8618.06.3
378Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24191.51232.9018.07.2
379Bierbauer Marco (Stk)DG 200/17189.43214.1008.06.10
380Haas Walter (T)ASW 24188.87236.6226.07.6
381Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15188.72207.6009.07.3
382Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir187.72180.6118.08.2
383Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus186.97247.7620.07.5
384Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4186.85236.1227.07.1
385Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 8186.18145.7715.08.1
386Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m185.26272.3601.08.1
387Beyer Alexander (OÖ)Ka 6183.08201.8002.07.3
388Ortner Karl (OÖ)PW 5181.55186.5917.06.7
389Eder Karl-Heinz (Stk)ASK 21179.77224.8823.07.1
390Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20179.60264.0415.08.2
391Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Discus179.14262.3726.04.7
392Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15179.00194.3510.07.5
393Leinmüller Christoph (Stk)DG 300175.81185.4013.06.3
394Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)LS 1-d171.24202.9509.07.4
395Deiber Gregor (NÖ)Ka 8170.46168.0615.05.1
396Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m169.67211.7816.08.1
397Fiel Walter (W)LS 4167.46201.2803.08.3
398Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT166.70198.4230.08.4
399Krenn Martin (Stk)DG 1000/20m166.30232.9108.06.2
400Leibetseder Barbara (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ164.94162.7218.05.2
401Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)ASW 24E164.74238.8409.07.4
402Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m164.55198.3909.05.1
403Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8164.15149.7117.08.4
404Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3162.47214.6420.07.3
405Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2161.29210.3401.08.4
406Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m160.37180.3312.07.2
407Schriebl Markus (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ160.05197.0523.05.2
408Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 100159.43208.4511.08.2
409Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)ASK 21158.32150.7225.04.1
410Braun Gerald (Ktn)Duo Discus158.04214.1420.06.1
411Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4157.47220.6530.08.1
412Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m153.78173.1930.06.1
413Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)EB 29153.23233.6306.04.1
414Wesche Wolfgang (OÖ)G 103 Twin III152.14158.7512.07.2
415Hütter Leo (Ktn)Mistral C148.43180.1504.08.2
416Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d145.82178.8719.07.2
417Schweinberger Raphael (T)LS 4144.25151.7314.04.1
418Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus142.31196.2613.05.5
419Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T142.25202.2714.04.1
420Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300141.61184.0626.07.3
421Prikril Julian (NÖ)Ka 8140.61129.0214.05.1
422Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24139.58201.0318.05.4
423Baumgartner Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m138.57159.9509.05.1
424Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)ASW 19137.51159.0820.07.2
425Taborsky Hannes (W)Ventus 2136.92173.5905.08.6
426Schwarz Werner (Stk)Discus135.06170.0317.08.3
427Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19134.44146.8017.07.1
428Hudler Andreas (NÖ)ASW 15134.41144.6115.04.6
429Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T130.99203.7513.04.2
430Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m130.67184.7515.04.1
431Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Astir CS 77129.36130.0914.06.1
432Pirker Franz (Ktn)DG 100129.20169.2915.05.8
433Binter Georg (Ktn)ASK 21128.69156.9618.04.1
434Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100128.49165.1318.05.1
435Oberdammer Rudolf (OÖ)Antares 20m126.83179.6125.04.1
436Römer Otto (W)Std. Libelle126.22154.5304.08.3
437Kohel Robert (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior123.19131.1815.08.1
438Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4120.73135.5109.05.4
439Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans119.92129.3218.05.3
440Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8119.15107.7323.07.2
441Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus118.52143.9421.08.1
442Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus116.90175.3813.05.3
443Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ116.29129.5528.04.1
444Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)ASK 21113.16134.2511.08.1
445Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28112.71145.9724.04.1
446Blasge Günther (Ktn)Duo Discus108.25141.7719.06.1
447Preßlauer Herbert (Ktn)Duo Discus107.38160.9824.04.1
448Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m107.35138.9414.07.3
449Rosenberger Alois (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ106.50105.3918.05.1
450Egger Fritz (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans105.92113.3609.05.1
451Kluger Horst (Stk)ASW 19105.55140.5823.07.1
452Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.78139.6826.04.1
453Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300101.57122.6518.04.1
454Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 30093.95109.7318.07.1
455Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.18104.0309.06.1
456Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior90.06109.7712.08.1
457Scheu Till (NÖ)LS 488.06119.4514.07.2
458Unterweger Josef (Ktn)Duo Discus78.40111.2929.06.1
Anzahl: 458
Summe Punkte: 182116.77
Summe Km: 217651.02

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop