Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2011/12)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 251158.091595.1129.04.23
2Schicker Ernst (W)ASW 201127.101313.6829.04.6
3Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL1055.381206.4629.04.16
4Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE996.371351.4929.04.7
5Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f983.001082.6228.04.28
6Jagiello Jan (Vbg)LS 8922.981058.4328.04.5
7Stumpfl Fabian (NÖ)Std. Libelle918.35959.0029.04.8
8Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m905.951215.0029.04.16
9Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m889.511027.7628.04.4
10Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T886.361012.9830.04.3
11Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T877.581033.6229.04.8
12Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m864.121021.4030.04.7
13Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2c/18m860.811083.8516.06.4
14Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29858.671088.8926.05.5
15Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 100856.99875.7708.05.6
16Prieler Toni (T)LS 6838.581020.8228.04.26
17Pirker Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m835.961052.0318.06.9
18Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m829.54987.1526.05.4
19Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE826.631039.9326.05.9
20Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2823.73957.0028.04.8
21Epe Christoph (T)DG 300816.29979.0228.04.15
22Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM812.221065.0808.05.14
23Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T797.79884.0413.05.7
24Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m795.62934.8508.05.3
25Reiter Burghart (Stk)ASW 15794.85863.3429.04.4
26Jagiello Lukas (Stk)Std. Cirrus794.60856.6429.04.6
27Haider Andy (Stk)LS 3791.03890.0116.06.9
28Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200788.17928.6329.04.17
29Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T784.57859.5128.04.16
30Mungenast Peter (Vbg)DG 800/18m782.541022.9029.04.9
31Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m782.30901.7008.05.23
32Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT782.29849.6708.05.15
33Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M779.69972.5808.05.10
34Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E778.471024.1729.04.16
35Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM777.871004.6118.06.10
36Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m764.631028.8429.04.7
37Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 29E 18m763.681011.9916.06.11
38Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m752.78905.6628.04.8
39Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m750.50889.4926.05.14
40Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27746.84852.6516.06.24
41Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Discus 2745.70834.9402.05.9
42Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m742.42989.5517.05.16
43Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m736.00898.2308.05.63
44Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle735.87724.4826.05.7
45Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Ventus 2cT/18m730.69909.3926.05.40
46Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)LS 8/18m730.25848.7226.09.5
47Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2728.22834.9926.05.7
48Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus727.67846.5110.05.9
49Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T724.03851.4625.05.37
50Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m722.24837.4010.05.20
51Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M719.23858.0326.05.11
52Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m711.86870.9427.05.10
53Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1711.58790.1610.05.11
54Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m705.04849.6208.05.13
55Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus702.68782.9928.04.3
56Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E699.97850.8010.05.13
57Schaffer Thomas (Stk)DG 100699.36711.4015.05.10
58Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24697.23764.5710.05.12
59Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m695.50844.7410.05.3
60Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus694.86826.5326.05.7
61Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E693.00782.1618.06.4
62Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m691.45886.7208.05.20
63Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Discus690.82755.9410.05.18
64Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m685.31867.2908.05.33
65Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4682.64715.4215.05.7
66Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E682.47771.1310.05.9
67Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300682.29717.1618.06.8
68Flaggl Gerald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m677.84766.2408.05.3
69Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 4677.70717.2426.05.6
70Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m676.01795.5908.05.17
71Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E672.89802.5716.06.26
72Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20672.40753.9428.04.9
73Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2668.66817.6810.05.5
74Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m666.21812.4708.05.16
75Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle665.70681.0316.06.12
76Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7662.85727.1626.05.14
77Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus662.22714.2626.05.11
78Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15661.72651.3715.05.4
79Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20660.53766.5826.05.26
80Pinter Christian (Stk)ASW 19659.20678.3410.05.6
81Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m657.94793.0710.05.23
82Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m657.91782.2215.05.8
83Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303655.62700.7728.04.12
84Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Kestrel 17m646.00737.3828.04.25
85Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 100639.08653.1410.05.5
86Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2638.55780.9216.06.8
87Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m636.41773.2716.06.5
88Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m633.12749.2811.05.6
89Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m632.64800.0026.05.6
90Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8631.19715.2010.05.7
91Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T626.63702.1626.05.5
92Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T625.56691.9616.06.5
93Schelm Claus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m616.20746.6610.05.2
94Strausz Thomas (Stk)ASW 17610.61722.7916.06.4
95Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m610.05726.5810.05.17
96Fila Heinrich (NÖ)ASH 31/21m610.00765.4615.05.45
97Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25609.09751.2326.05.5
98Seitz Tobias (T)Ventus 2c/18m607.58772.4914.05.10
99Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m607.27775.1226.05.8
100Bennert Werner (T)Antares 20m605.21737.7919.08.20
101Pelka Stefan (Stk)DG 300600.60658.9229.04.2
102Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8599.26687.6618.06.19
103Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m599.01740.2529.04.17
104Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15597.13594.8426.05.2
105Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m595.34754.3908.05.5
106Hackner Werner (W)LS 8/18m593.14688.6218.06.19
107Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 17,6m591.89729.4116.06.3
108Aigner Thomas (OÖ)SZD 55586.21632.8416.06.17
109Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m584.70715.3119.05.10
110Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL580.63635.7018.06.18
111Seiwald Hannes (T)Discus bT579.55628.9126.05.11
112Kopececk Harald (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m578.81745.5812.08.1
113Augustin Christof (T)Ventus 2c/18m578.75694.6418.06.17
114Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m576.66638.3828.04.18
115Schullin Albert (Ktn)DG 800/18m574.94688.8115.05.5
116Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300573.70635.8018.06.7
117Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4572.79604.8316.06.12
118Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m571.91657.1527.07.9
119Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2569.20645.2301.08.16
120Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m568.97748.8808.05.12
121Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4566.96634.2201.08.21
122Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4565.58598.5518.06.5
123Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2557.57614.4018.06.9
124Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f557.53587.9917.05.7
125Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)DG 1000/20m555.24621.1226.05.6
126Schweinberger Raphael (T)Ventus 2555.06637.0927.07.7
127Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus554.56616.9915.05.12
128Karl Michael (T)ASW 15548.74547.2528.06.6
129Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM545.65743.8425.05.19
130Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300545.45595.9819.05.14
131Bernhard Paul (Stk)DG 300544.31601.1610.05.4
132Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2543.38623.1628.04.9
133Pitterl Thomas (T)DG 303542.43577.1510.05.2
134Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2540.90659.8626.05.12
135Baumgartner Robin (Sbg)DG 1000/18m538.82615.5908.05.22
136Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top538.02607.3416.06.11
137Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT537.88623.3016.06.5
138Puschl Martin (OÖ)Discus 2T536.60614.5108.05.1
139Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Discus 2535.77617.8517.06.2
140Hinterholzer Erich (T)Std. Cirrus WL528.73565.6320.05.16
141Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300527.77551.9816.06.10
142Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)LS 7526.79564.6116.06.3
143Muchitsch Werner (Stk)Discus525.76597.3116.06.5
144Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m525.57642.8026.05.10
145Groh Alexander (W)LS 7525.23628.1708.05.7
146Strobl Josef (Sbg)LS 6/18m518.26625.0816.06.19
147Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m517.88660.1926.05.9
148Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m517.32612.8816.06.6
149Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E517.27607.8227.05.13
150Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1516.64572.5026.05.26
151Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m516.61659.1512.08.5
152Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2514.17588.0116.06.4
153Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25513.77668.0418.06.5
154Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2c/18m511.08688.5126.05.6
155Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus510.93611.2326.05.10
156Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15510.72500.9817.06.23
157Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m510.40608.9727.05.15
158Eder Franz (OÖ)Antares 20m509.92653.4410.05.9
159Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T509.67605.2017.05.20
160Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m509.65635.6826.05.5
161Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus508.92561.2910.05.16
162Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17506.91605.5017.04.4
163Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM506.02640.1901.04.5
164Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6504.17612.4409.10.5
165Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31502.51605.0516.06.17
166Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T499.56545.4027.07.11
167Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2499.26570.5716.06.10
168Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m495.18616.3819.05.6
169Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)ASW 19494.29507.6626.05.14
170Braeuer Jan (Stk)LS 4493.01558.9830.04.3
171Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m492.74594.5516.06.7
172Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300492.62530.4715.05.9
173Wintersteiger Harald (OÖ)DG 800/18m492.29635.4508.05.8
174Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E491.72604.7225.05.21
175Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM489.72617.8125.05.4
176Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m488.86570.3701.08.18
177Klopf Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m486.58598.8825.05.7
178Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)LS 6484.30543.7510.05.3
179Koeppner Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T483.61534.8010.05.4
180Andersen Hans (NÖ)Arcus M482.86555.1828.04.4
181Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m482.42578.1908.05.3
182Gold Hugo (NÖ)Kestrel 17m481.75579.3617.04.3
183Fraißl Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T481.49561.6126.05.3
184Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E481.45606.0310.05.4
185Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100479.80486.6511.05.9
186Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20479.71529.9510.05.16
187Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2478.77584.2415.06.5
188Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m475.26594.2711.05.5
189Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T474.66540.7801.08.5
190Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T474.46571.1414.08.7
191Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m473.78562.1815.05.4
192Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus473.03548.7726.05.6
193Fasching Walter (W)Std. Libelle471.92470.8710.05.3
194Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m470.48593.6026.09.2
195Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Duo Discus467.53519.8227.05.12
196Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m466.61555.5026.05.4
197Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus465.11532.3710.05.3
198Poeschl Felix (W)SZD 59463.81472.7808.05.8
199Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D462.50485.5610.05.10
200Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus461.39517.0027.05.4
201Haupt Stephan (W)PIK 20 D452.30474.3801.08.1
202Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)LS 4452.20478.6516.06.2
203Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100450.53519.7417.05.4
204Embacher Martin (T)LS 4449.17518.0228.04.2
205Leitgeb Armin (Ktn)Discus bT447.88485.2411.05.5
206Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300444.28464.7226.05.4
207Schuch Otto (W)Ka 7442.65347.1501.08.3
208Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m441.50494.6201.05.13
209Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T440.34486.5527.07.3
210Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus440.07481.7119.05.10
211Meier Josef (T)Duo Discus T439.69496.7328.04.9
212Kathrein Jonas (T)Ka 8435.28336.4811.05.5
213Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T435.07495.2215.05.13
214Dvorak Thomas (W)Std. Libelle435.04429.7928.04.15
215Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17434.84511.2817.05.8
216Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)ASW 20434.37511.3126.05.4
217Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 16,6m433.68523.0827.05.6
218Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m433.03515.6025.05.8
219Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 300432.39471.9326.05.8
220Werner Wilhelm (W)Speed Astir II432.26459.4510.05.2
221Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m431.40513.2419.05.14
222Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar430.79472.6116.06.2
223Maurer Michael (Stk)Speed Astir II429.60460.1011.05.2
224Berger Martin (NÖ)LS 4429.02454.1608.05.7
225Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E424.65521.2526.05.5
226Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS420.38441.8916.06.4
227Kurzmeier Michael (T)Pegase419.02436.5819.05.3
228Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24418.57491.8415.05.12
229Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17417.76488.7519.05.5
230Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m415.05496.6216.06.26
231Haas Martin (T)ASW 20414.33477.1016.06.4
232Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m413.97488.0726.05.3
233Mayer Walter (NÖ)Ventus 1413.50497.2201.05.2
234Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E413.45454.8227.05.3
235Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL412.40464.9901.08.8
236Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15410.20413.0827.07.5
237Oberhofer Horst (W)Ventus 2cM/18m406.91490.3401.08.2
238Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Ka 8403.77317.5512.08.6
239Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)LS 4403.42436.9726.05.15
240Regensburger Harald (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m403.32464.9416.06.1
241Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m402.45482.1125.05.2
242Artner Rudi (OÖ)ASW 19402.43429.0827.05.4
243Koruna Robert (T)LS 4400.68448.8811.05.8
244Schober Jürgen (Stk)ASW 19400.16402.5326.05.1
245Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus400.04435.0728.04.9
246Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL398.92415.8719.05.5
247Bucher Hermann (W)Std. Libelle397.78450.8627.05.4
248Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100397.48423.0726.05.3
249Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E397.23464.9510.05.6
250Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus395.33460.0305.08.8
251Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E395.28468.4402.05.4
252Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m392.89456.3317.05.10
253Schattauer Gilbert (Stk)LS 6392.28477.6416.06.2
254Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m389.31462.1601.08.12
255Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15389.03381.3410.05.9
256Frossard Robert (NÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m388.49464.4726.05.13
257Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D388.48427.4901.05.9
258Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15387.74387.8601.08.14
259Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2385.40461.9719.05.7
260Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS385.27518.4017.05.4
261Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)LS 6/18m383.82478.6511.05.4
262Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2381.76448.8825.05.3
263Gutheinz Thomas (T)LS 1 f380.90395.2115.06.10
264Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f376.79393.9817.05.1
265Meyer Wilfried (Stk)LAK 19375.12415.8001.08.3
266Brandstetter Christian (NÖ)DG 200/17373.54433.4210.05.4
267Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m372.82420.4116.06.5
268Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m371.56455.9401.05.6
269Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15369.87373.4110.05.10
270Gabor Bela (W)DG 300 WL368.48395.4930.04.5
271Strnad Leopold (W)ASW 19368.31386.9920.08.2
272Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4367.54393.9930.06.2
273Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m366.45441.3325.04.3
274Bloder Paul (T)DG 400364.62402.4519.05.10
275Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0364.50366.7117.05.3
276Gneist Martin (W)DG 800/18m363.57467.3902.05.2
277Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19363.50404.5626.05.20
278Lechner Christian (Bgl)Std. Cirrus WL362.39371.0210.05.3
279Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)LS 4357.47404.4919.05.4
280Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT354.70390.6221.08.8
281Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100354.66375.8126.05.8
282Taxer Michael (T)LS 4354.49372.3826.05.2
283Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)Ka 6353.94292.7115.06.9
284Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m351.88416.9930.06.4
285Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303350.57378.6319.05.6
286Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus347.61387.4301.08.8
287Langreiter Andreas (T)DG 300346.42371.6411.05.2
288Schwaiger Laurenz (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m345.73418.1627.05.5
289Probst Guido (W)Glasflügel 304345.68409.6019.05.2
290Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 19345.15365.0916.06.8
291Steinmetz Rudolf (Sbg)DG 300344.66378.7516.06.4
292Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus344.35420.2125.05.12
293Türk Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus343.77407.7127.05.2
294Plangger Johann (T)Duo Discus T343.44381.5114.05.7
295Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASW 15343.05363.9419.05.7
296Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus 2342.97375.6301.05.1
297Zieger Wolf (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m341.50402.3901.08.25
298Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4340.21391.5801.08.4
299Eder Karl-Heinz (Stk)Discus339.67375.7817.04.2
300Schorr Wolfgang (T)Mini Nimbus339.19369.9816.06.4
301Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m338.63403.3825.05.4
302Kahler Christopher (W)SZD 59337.54346.1127.05.4
303Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19336.64353.7201.08.9
304Swoboda Norbert (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ335.92333.4930.05.16
305Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m334.21430.0618.07.11
306Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15333.44336.6016.06.9
307Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55331.88390.1216.06.6
308Hudler Andreas (NÖ)ASW 19330.81342.9413.05.4
309Globits Michael (W)DG 300330.36349.0401.05.1
310Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100330.27338.9001.05.5
311Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E329.72285.3101.08.9
312Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)LS 4329.10345.2513.05.13
313Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300324.94347.3401.08.11
314Pannagl Josef (W)Discus 2322.02372.9530.04.7
315Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus321.44352.3508.05.1
316Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m319.87382.4010.05.15
317Schneglberger Heinz (OÖ)Discus bT318.90352.0525.05.1
318Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus313.00368.4605.08.4
319Eder Manuela (T)Ka 8311.39246.0920.08.6
320Reiter Stefan (OÖ)Taurus310.70311.4626.05.1
321Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M310.64351.1316.06.7
322Hirsch Angela (T)LS 4307.14328.3916.06.5
323Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100306.12337.5626.05.10
324Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m305.52319.4619.05.10
325Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus304.52378.3712.08.16
326Gadner Klaus (T)LS 8304.05336.1930.04.1
327Hopfner Christoph (W)Std. Astir299.61302.4401.08.9
328Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT298.72325.0311.05.6
329Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar298.30302.7530.04.9
330Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ297.99278.2027.05.7
331Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4297.90328.9725.05.4
332Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus296.77345.6403.05.3
333Großschädl Peter (Stk)ASW 19291.69308.1219.05.4
334Humpl Bernd (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ287.90347.9928.04.5
335Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT286.40309.1815.06.5
336Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet286.12379.5518.08.1
337Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15285.24288.5901.08.4
338Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m283.28339.3513.05.5
339Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus282.87313.0726.05.2
340Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT282.59312.2808.05.15
341Schriebl Markus (Stk)G 103 Twin II280.13297.0330.05.5
342Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T279.65311.3826.05.4
343Oberguggenberger Lukas (T)LS 4278.16305.5912.08.6
344Schmarda Michael (Stk)DG 100273.27311.8830.05.4
345Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT265.66297.4930.04.3
346Kudielka Viktor (W)DG 500M 22m264.54309.9719.05.3
347Damberger Manfred (OÖ)ASH 26E263.13309.6714.05.3
348Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T259.45293.2018.08.4
349Holzknecht Alois (T)LS 4256.58290.2916.06.8
350Brandl Erich (Stk)Ka 8250.61195.2717.06.1
351Pertl Peter (Ktn)Discus250.27272.3317.05.3
352Fiel Walter (W)LS 4249.70286.3201.08.2
353Galler Florian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m243.30273.8826.05.7
354Müller Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior242.77221.2308.05.2
355Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)Kestrel 17m242.64273.2603.04.4
356Unterweger Josef (Ktn)DG 100239.97250.3417.05.5
357Genser Daniel (Ktn)ASK 21239.78249.7825.05.1
358Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4238.44265.1419.05.3
359Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ234.55211.7030.04.3
360Emig Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL233.35270.1218.08.2
361Taborsky Hannes (W)DG 300 WL223.84252.6501.08.7
362Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4220.88246.2219.05.6
363Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus220.62265.7604.07.11
364Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m217.62268.2617.03.2
365Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)ASW 15216.78227.3611.05.3
366Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M216.60244.7125.05.2
367Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)LS 4215.95227.9326.05.8
368Vallant Ernst (Ktn)Discus215.42241.0310.05.10
369Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7214.59234.4424.06.1
370Steinbauer Heinz (Stk)DG 1000/18m213.30241.5615.06.4
371Puxkandl Michael (Stk)DG 300213.16223.5530.05.2
372Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)LS 4210.78221.6912.08.1
373Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)DG 300207.44247.3331.03.2
374Friesenbichler Karl (Bgl)Astir CS206.48206.8401.08.3
375Parizek Herbert (W)DG 300 WL201.57218.6625.05.3
376Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T200.32228.3401.04.3
377Voglmayr Cristof (W)Stemme S 10199.86223.8101.05.1
378Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Duo Discus199.58222.4717.05.3
379Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ198.61188.7830.06.7
380Wieland Andreas (Sbg)DG 300197.34235.0528.06.3
381Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3195.62237.0126.05.3
382Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24194.70215.9630.04.4
383Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300191.35213.4211.05.4
384Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)Duo Discus T190.73216.6627.05.1
385Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m190.48216.4216.06.2
386Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300189.61205.0526.05.1
387Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Discus188.98206.4608.07.2
388Fruehwirth M. (T)DG 800/18m188.92231.9227.07.2
389Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)Astir CS Jeans187.34184.8826.05.3
390Binder Walter (Stk)DG 100186.22191.9101.05.1
391Kain Ludwig (Stk)LS 4184.29209.2201.05.4
392Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans183.51179.9326.05.2
393Pritz Günther (Sbg)ASW 15183.07194.9530.06.4
394Moritsch Walter (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans181.17192.4201.07.6
395Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 15180.04196.1918.08.7
396Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Ka 8179.05149.2301.05.1
397Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II178.83181.5701.05.1
398Wiesmüller Johannes (W)SF 34 ohne EZ178.50171.6608.05.2
399Grauszer Manfred (W)Discus178.34197.2110.05.3
400Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)DG 200/17177.22208.4926.05.8
401Strobl Florian (Sbg)Janus CT mit EZ176.26211.2716.06.3
402Markfelder Helmut (Stk)PW 5175.78158.1327.05.2
403Neugebauer Martin (T)Ka 8174.58143.8727.08.1
404Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus174.21193.5605.08.1
405Lemberger Hannes (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ173.77169.2028.04.1
406Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II173.16184.5025.05.4
407Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)DG 300171.15196.8526.05.3
408Chertkov Sergey (OÖ)G 103 Twin II170.67163.3327.05.1
409Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300170.44180.7608.06.3
410Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8170.09133.3326.05.1
411Medgyesi.sen Laszlo (Ktn)Mistral C168.70168.6819.06.6
412Liess Herbert (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans168.37164.1519.05.2
413Bierbauer Marco (Stk)DG 200168.06187.2909.04.4
414Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)PW 5166.88155.5219.05.2
415Koch Christoph (Stk)Astir CS 77160.32160.8230.04.8
416Spörk Erich (Bgl)Std. Cirrus WL160.04172.2904.04.1
417Leitgeb Christoph (Stk)DG 300158.00183.2419.05.2
418Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM157.66197.1827.05.1
419Smida Heinz Richard (Bgl)LS 1-d156.25165.6801.08.8
420Pehn Georg (NÖ)Discus bT155.90174.5231.07.2
421Frühwirth Peter (T)DG 800/18m152.18193.9326.05.1
422Delueg Heribert (Stk)Astir CS 77151.56150.3709.04.1
423Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Arcus E150.00175.3325.03.4
424Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100149.93157.0319.05.3
425Gröblacher Paul (T)LS 4149.72176.3314.05.2
426Schretter Mike (Ktn)Discus148.86163.6331.03.1
427Binter Georg (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior147.68154.5103.04.2
428Kögl Alexander (W)Ka 8146.45124.0711.09.1
429Kargl Christian (Stk)Ka 6145.93135.4716.06.4
430Orthaber Markus (Stk)ASW 15144.78146.0026.05.1
431Stibich Mario (T)ASK 13144.23127.1427.07.3
432Gruber Christian (W)Std. Libelle141.57147.9401.05.2
433Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 20137.15165.2528.06.4
434Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m136.61168.0805.11.1
435Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)LS 4135.67151.8901.05.2
436Buchacher Rudolf (Ktn)Duo Discus134.97154.0915.05.4
437Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d134.66149.0818.08.1
438Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T132.86161.0928.05.1
439Pokorny Rainer (NÖ)Std. Libelle132.27137.0415.08.2
440Obermayer Alfred (NÖ)Duo Discus T130.09184.9109.05.2
441Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8127.29108.3708.05.1
442Zach Karl (W)DG 200126.14152.9616.09.2
443Koidl Josef (T)Duo Discus T120.38141.4816.06.1
444Schwarz Werner (Stk)Discus117.98139.1112.08.1
445Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS115.66113.5518.08.2
446Fenz Werner (Stk)Astir CS 77110.61111.0701.04.1
447Kremer Patrick (NÖ)LS 4105.65118.9713.08.1
448Langreiter Christian (T)LS 4102.50118.9530.04.1
449Winter Klaus (Stk)DG 1000/20m101.71119.3619.08.2
450Botz Daniel (W)Std. Astir99.96112.2926.05.1
451Malle Werner (Ktn)Discus92.82116.0927.05.1
452Putz Klaus (Stk)ASW 1991.70101.5408.09.1
453Kluger Horst (Stk)ASW 1987.89100.7501.07.1
Anzahl: 453
Summe Punkte: 199058.2
Summe Km: 227527.36

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop