Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2022/23)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)1551.882197.957
2Widmann Johann (NÖ)742.2981.986
3Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)668.82909.335
4Horvath Walter (NÖ)630.2902.024
5Wieland Johann (Sbg)564.39711.444
6Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)497.647453
7Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)453.51568.644
8Holzer Johannes (NÖ)421.09610.674
9Wartlsteiner Walter (T)391.54533.393
10Pirker Herbert (W)361.11536.112
11Dornauer Benedikt (T)357.08440.852
12Eder F. Josef (OÖ)343.73500.111
13Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)342.72416.641
14Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)333.04472.881
15Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)312.86457.553
16Di Bora Peter (Sbg)312.64455.92
17Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)312.5405.262
18Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)296.49390.151
19Gramer Raphael (OÖ)288.74343.521
20Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)239.44260.481
21Höller Bernhard (NÖ)211.99258.711
22Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)204.59257.731
23Haupt Stephan (W)203.74250.081
24Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)201.28257.851
25Tulkos Andras (NÖ)192.69226.451
26Tomani Gerhard (Stk)180.55251.361
27Strobl Josef (T)171.53233.362
28Haider Andreas (Stk)167.66193.261
29Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)167.511931
30Kubasa Georg (Stk)164.87245.21
31Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)133.24148.41
32Geppert Walter (T)130.85187.31
33Salomon Franz (Stk)130.62178.921
34Jagiello Jan (Stk)127.42153.331
35Reithofer Peter (Stk)122.86142.951
36Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)109.32152.751
37Augustin Dieter (NÖ)102.43140.921
38Kociper Fritz (Ktn)100.93112.931
39Zingerle Markus (T)99.94123.241
40Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)99.93143.331
41Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)98.87130.621
42Ortner Karl (OÖ)92.45126.691
43Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)87.03102.011
44Rausch Josef (Sbg)82.01102.561
45Vilics Alexander (NÖ)76.94107.151
46Mair Andreas (T)76.82110.591
47Stocker Andreas (W)73.45107.381
48Neubauer Siegfried (T)71.55101.31
Anzahl: 48
Summe Punkte: 13104.69
Summe Km: 17579.24

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop