Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2013/14)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m1004.031370.1315.05.22
2Lindpointner Helmut (Stk)Ventus 1929.771160.1115.05.7
3Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Quintus M902.321157.1508.06.5
4Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m896.001187.6215.05.3
5Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 29E 18m869.551044.3208.06.8
6Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2859.511006.2108.06.11
7Lewandowski Markus (T)Ventus cM 17,6m858.681006.2408.06.5
8Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m854.951041.6608.06.6
9Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m854.311115.1608.06.9
10Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m846.25986.2308.06.1
11Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f838.67919.5508.06.24
12Amann Werner (Vbg)Ventus 2c/18m833.591005.9008.06.4
13Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus802.65890.7508.06.4
14Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Discus 2799.88962.4920.05.8
15Eingang Hermann (Stk)Arcus E798.04937.8009.06.5
16Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20795.03892.0508.06.8
17Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27792.36909.9607.06.4
18Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29791.161005.5604.05.9
19Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T789.24857.1307.06.16
20Goettler Steffen (NÖ)Janus 18,2m786.231074.4316.04.7
21Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M784.48984.7520.05.11
22Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E774.91865.7108.06.3
23Hynek Thomas (W)Discus 2774.57843.2320.05.5
24Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m772.88917.0808.06.10
25Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE761.38959.9704.05.13
26Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m756.12964.5008.06.6
27Prieler Toni (T)LS 6750.57841.4708.06.17
28Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303750.20830.3207.06.6
29Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4746.97790.5108.06.11
30Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E746.11886.1908.06.7
31Haider Andy (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ741.64809.7507.06.7
32Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT737.39820.7508.06.20
33Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m736.47854.2609.06.17
34Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m734.24958.9008.06.2
35Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m732.59879.9307.06.8
36Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 4732.30767.2207.06.13
37Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m730.94966.9807.06.9
38Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25727.24898.2208.06.6
39Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M723.73815.8008.06.3
40Paul Irmgard (W)DG 200723.59779.6308.06.15
41Anich Max (T)ASW 20723.22885.6707.06.3
42Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E720.71873.8809.06.16
43Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m719.63851.8308.06.6
44Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m716.681025.4421.05.2
45Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m712.82849.4407.06.2
46Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM712.78896.5607.06.13
47Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus 1712.73839.1608.06.16
48Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m710.50939.9407.06.10
49Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar707.60719.3707.06.4
50Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E702.17830.7708.06.13
51Hinterholzer Erich (T)Std. Cirrus WL701.31749.0107.06.4
52Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T700.321138.9615.05.5
53Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6700.101072.4214.05.8
54Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m692.15903.9020.05.16
55Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4691.87727.5807.06.12
56Wolf Martin (Ktn)DG 300690.94743.5024.05.12
57Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle688.96732.7707.06.13
58Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E682.881129.1216.05.7
59Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24679.73751.8720.05.11
60Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E678.35991.4615.04.5
61Bernhard Paul (Stk)DG 300677.90778.7708.06.19
62Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL676.73779.8207.06.9
63Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 4675.63709.8408.06.3
64Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM674.70947.1920.05.8
65Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15673.56720.6608.06.2
66Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100673.24918.9514.05.15
67Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m673.161126.7614.05.42
68Lackner Herbert (OÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m672.01798.2910.06.10
69Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19667.44752.3708.06.7
70Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2667.40732.1107.06.7
71Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17664.23743.8208.06.8
72Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)LS 4659.61806.4407.06.39
73Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4657.91689.9109.06.20
74Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T654.90771.0008.06.13
75Stessl Martin (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m651.96781.5207.06.6
76Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300650.70687.4009.06.3
77Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m650.37917.8225.04.11
78Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4648.42691.3207.06.9
79Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T647.43730.2708.06.8
80Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m646.31764.3308.06.18
81Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25M645.42935.1608.06.2
82Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle644.91642.8307.06.4
83Henökl Michael (Stk)DG 300644.80855.8923.05.5
84Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus T643.99713.8008.06.3
85Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E642.65713.6607.06.10
86Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2641.14743.8309.06.7
87Wind Gerald (Stk)Std. Cirrus638.87704.9024.05.2
88Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3636.54710.3324.05.19
89Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM635.76809.6408.06.9
90Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M635.34762.5407.06.12
91Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL635.08672.7619.07.5
92Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m634.27736.9620.05.3
93Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E628.41973.2016.04.33
94Pokorny Georg (T)LS 4626.94671.7809.06.12
95Lasinger Kurt (Stk)Discus626.88756.2507.06.5
96Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT623.69679.4209.06.4
97Schilling Detlev (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir623.39640.3808.06.4
98Jagiello Jan (Vbg)H 301619.96702.7608.06.4
99Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m618.97724.1624.05.13
100Karl Michael (T)ASW 15618.46618.8007.06.8
101Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m617.68795.7907.06.1
102Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus617.63668.4308.06.9
103Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m616.65694.4306.07.14
104Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m615.97755.3008.06.18
105Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM613.83803.3107.06.6
106Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2613.45718.1508.06.10
107Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M611.02752.3120.05.9
108Rausch Josef (Sbg)Duo Discus610.76711.1408.06.6
109Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 27609.75754.9607.06.2
110Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m609.39799.6920.05.18
111Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m608.93706.3008.06.15
112Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT608.47701.8324.05.15
113Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2605.85709.9008.06.15
114Fradl Matthias (W)Ventus cT 17,6m605.61713.0709.06.18
115Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20604.09743.6708.06.20
116Horcicka Vaclav (NÖ)Duo Discus T599.27666.6208.06.5
117Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300597.37626.9207.06.4
118Wagner Klaus (OÖ)LS 3597.21654.8118.06.17
119Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4597.00688.8507.06.15
120Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E596.53735.9107.06.4
121Gruber Stefan (Sbg)DG 300592.29668.4608.06.1
122Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2591.52656.1506.06.28
123Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15590.75589.6507.06.2
124Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T589.81665.8922.06.3
125Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m588.62704.2607.06.16
126Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m588.30750.3318.07.8
127Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m587.28813.0607.06.5
128Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 7586.19630.8307.06.8
129Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL584.90661.7607.06.10
130Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E582.04684.0116.06.13
131Augustin Dieter (NÖ)Kestrel 17m580.38662.4206.07.15
132Steurer Helmut1 (Ktn)Discus578.11705.4324.05.6
133Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus575.61632.3908.06.15
134Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m575.50861.4804.05.5
135Haupt Stephan (W)DG 400/17572.19641.9709.06.10
136Werdenigg Max (W)DG 300 WL571.63629.8609.06.19
137Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T571.10632.2020.05.6
138Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)LS 3570.79642.8104.05.2
139Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Duo Discus T570.43636.5907.06.19
140Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2569.66729.1608.06.6
141Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27569.10647.2309.06.12
142Holl Harald (Ktn)DG 300566.66596.3108.06.4
143Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m563.38675.3307.06.29
144Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m563.08695.0118.06.16
145Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m562.43675.6807.06.6
146Pumberger Thomas (OÖ)ASH 26E556.85718.1218.06.3
147Seitz Tobias (T)Ventus 2c/18m554.62733.8106.06.3
148Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m554.16768.2420.05.3
149Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m552.94662.0509.06.16
150Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Discus550.09774.9615.04.10
151Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20549.32609.7308.06.11
152Langreiter Andreas (T)Duo Discus T549.18648.2720.05.2
153Kammerhuber Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T544.63606.3407.06.9
154Keuschnig Thomas (Ktn)LS 6542.43608.6308.06.8
155Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m540.76639.4707.06.5
156Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M534.33695.3426.06.8
157Maurer Michael (Stk)ASW 24E533.88603.8909.06.3
158Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m531.64650.7019.07.13
159Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E530.63632.3608.06.3
160Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1529.93599.1809.06.7
161Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m529.50647.2720.05.49
162Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m527.97626.6316.06.10
163Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m527.00704.5224.05.13
164Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)LS 4523.78557.8915.06.8
165Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27518.93791.0108.06.5
166Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15517.40520.3808.06.9
167Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 20516.40579.8508.06.11
168Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus516.17616.1208.06.6
169Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Arcus T510.39604.8324.05.5
170Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T507.51579.1807.06.7
171Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM504.86666.7918.06.5
172Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E504.04617.7108.06.7
173Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m503.77528.1617.04.5
174Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle502.16518.6608.06.17
175Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4501.17546.0209.06.5
176Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m500.69663.3408.06.8
177Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL500.26566.8107.06.5
178Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT500.09585.0008.06.3
179Groh Alexander (W)LS 7 WL499.19597.1507.06.8
180Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m498.67581.4706.06.1
181Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m498.60703.8506.07.5
182Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8498.11545.6309.06.6
183Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100496.86516.1206.06.6
184Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top493.29580.3708.06.7
185Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m491.13669.0018.07.14
186Reder Rafael (T)Ventus 2488.93575.9108.06.3
187Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100488.54505.5724.05.6
188Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 16,6m487.88648.1007.06.4
189Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus486.11556.0308.08.19
190Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24485.68660.7424.05.11
191Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m484.87584.6208.08.3
192Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f484.83527.1724.05.3
193Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E483.41642.5109.06.19
194Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T482.90525.9609.06.6
195Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m481.37636.4821.05.3
196Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet480.77649.0420.05.8
197Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT476.72519.6210.06.2
198Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100475.29514.1007.06.3
199Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T475.02539.4619.06.5
200Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM474.78596.2220.07.6
201Promitzer Thomas (Stk)DG 100471.52476.5207.06.3
202Schödl Friedrich (T)DG 300471.47534.6107.06.9
203Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2471.33555.1910.06.7
204Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Discus bT470.80506.2317.07.11
205Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m470.46523.4909.06.2
206Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300470.17527.7324.05.9
207Buchner Werner (Ktn)DG 200470.05535.6908.06.26
208Hasler Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 2 b469.56555.6207.06.11
209Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m467.88548.7119.07.4
210Ranseder Joachim (OÖ)ASW 15466.76481.2509.06.2
211Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4466.22529.1209.06.2
212Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m464.91617.1808.06.21
213Reichl Alfred (W)Ventus 2463.54534.2706.06.6
214Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 25461.51567.9818.07.20
215Gatternig Rudi (Ktn)LS 1 f461.22568.4308.06.6
216Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m460.23640.4207.06.8
217Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS457.30542.5419.07.20
218Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)ASG 29E 18m457.28636.8606.06.6
219Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2457.07529.2508.06.17
220Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E456.59570.7004.05.10
221Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m451.15547.9219.07.3
222Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E450.74485.3904.05.13
223Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T445.76512.2008.06.18
224Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus 2cxa445.17551.0615.06.4
225Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Diamant 16,5m443.39481.4908.08.4
226Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)LS 4443.11467.5409.06.13
227Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Duo Discus442.52504.0724.05.1
228Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus441.30521.0608.06.5
229Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL438.54492.1708.08.10
230Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m437.87496.9308.06.12
231Strobl Gregor (Bgl)DG 100434.85454.3419.07.9
232Pointner Hermann (OÖ)DG 1000M434.04526.2727.06.3
233Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303433.66503.1824.05.7
234Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E432.94515.4615.06.5
235Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 19432.51443.6410.06.3
236Gutheinz Thomas (T)Arcus431.66520.3425.04.4
237Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS429.03516.6508.06.58
238Zach Karl (W)DG 400/17428.31478.3620.05.15
239Österreicher Thomas (OÖ)Duo Discus T424.76589.0407.06.5
240Schreiner Karl (Bgl)Std. Cirrus424.49484.1907.06.7
241Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 16,6m423.92601.9520.05.12
242Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300423.75460.9906.06.8
243Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Ventus 2cT/18m423.55577.7624.05.8
244Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus422.99469.6524.05.13
245Windischer Andreas (T)Ka 8421.61326.2108.06.1
246Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100419.75454.1807.06.7
247Fuchs Peter (Stk)Discus419.72480.1419.07.6
248Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m418.04472.0311.06.6
249Braeuer Jan (Stk)LS 4415.68440.6410.06.1
250Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100413.99436.1324.05.5
251Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/18m413.91453.4207.06.4
252Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19413.47440.8306.06.20
253Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19413.38422.4018.07.4
254Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T412.07524.0918.06.3
255Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f411.49419.7805.05.3
256Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m411.49501.7307.06.1
257Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus409.72456.8508.06.13
258Huber Luki (Stk)Ka 6 E408.61385.1904.06.8
259Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus407.04448.8908.06.5
260Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus406.62444.4209.06.3
261Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55405.14488.8607.06.9
262Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300404.68425.1709.06.6
263Armellini Franz (Vbg)LS 8403.35452.9517.07.3
264Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.21543.4914.05.21
265Havemann Kathrin (W)LS 1-0400.82398.6008.06.2
266Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)LS 4397.55431.9408.06.17
267Strobl Florian (T)LS 4396.87434.6507.06.3
268Walch Ingo (T)ASW 20396.48449.6708.06.2
269Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS393.74399.1508.06.3
270Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28393.62435.5407.06.6
271Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Discus391.80422.2008.08.16
272Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m387.71459.6919.07.9
273Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus379.42463.2107.06.5
274Schütte Gert (Ktn)DG 300 WL378.59405.9819.07.2
275Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2377.30462.4819.06.2
276Haas Martin (T)Ventus 2377.09435.6009.06.4
277Komzak Pavol (OÖ)DG 1000T375.98431.5815.06.2
278Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 4375.44406.8618.07.12
279Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400374.26404.6825.04.12
280Raith Christian (Stk)ASW 19373.34387.7708.06.6
281Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Phöbus C373.03397.0404.05.14
282Genser Daniel (Ktn)DG 300372.33399.1006.06.2
283Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E371.93447.0620.05.6
284Probst Guido (W)Arcus M369.15430.3505.05.1
285Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E369.07488.1907.06.5
286Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS368.36453.4607.06.4
287Dunkl Guenter (T)ASH 26E367.78441.2620.05.4
288Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m367.22503.7608.06.5
289Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus366.10403.3908.06.9
290Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus365.90413.0206.07.9
291Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89506.0809.06.1
292Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m359.22400.6207.06.7
293Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar355.91374.2307.06.3
294Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m355.69419.4318.07.7
295Zebinger Christoph (Stk)DG 200354.69410.6011.06.14
296Strnad Leopold (W)Nimbus 2 c351.53472.0616.04.2
297Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus350.96389.0004.05.4
298Kalcher Christoph (Bgl)Speed Astir II347.85367.2715.06.4
299Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus347.44391.1520.05.3
300Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T345.91385.1908.06.2
301Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2343.83395.8019.07.6
302Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19342.19360.6206.07.4
303Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15339.51348.6310.06.5
304Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)DG 300338.29380.6025.05.5
305Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300335.06374.6807.06.10
306Deiber Gregor (NÖ)LS 4334.47350.8719.07.7
307Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2331.77399.9924.05.39
308Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 100330.63345.1608.08.7
309Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus330.45374.9119.07.28
310Egger Fritz (Ktn)ASK 21325.73308.7708.06.1
311Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m324.86410.9505.05.7
312Tanda Barnabas (T)Ventus 2324.81451.5107.06.1
313Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 19324.74338.4909.06.2
314Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m324.35389.0620.05.8
315Göksun Benedict (Stk)DG 1000/20m324.29380.0707.04.6
316Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M323.17393.5104.06.3
317Bauer Johannes (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir321.10297.6025.04.4
318Eder Karl-Heinz (Stk)ASW 19319.67417.1716.04.6
319Weninger Werner (Stk)LS 4317.49343.9409.06.19
320Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D316.45342.2306.06.4
321Wölfler Hans (Stk)ASW 15312.84316.3309.06.1
322Sturm Michael (NÖ)Twin III/20m312.29316.6507.06.2
323Morauf Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.23408.4608.08.3
324Beyer Alexander (OÖ)Ka 6308.39268.9709.06.5
325Unterweger Josef (Ktn)Discus308.14338.5624.05.3
326Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL307.56367.9507.06.4
327Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.01285.7608.06.1
328Kriz Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m304.98360.5206.07.5
329Nemetz Norbert (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m304.25378.9808.06.10
330Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17303.88337.1924.05.8
331Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300303.49332.6424.05.9
332Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar302.97343.6808.08.3
333Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Discus302.66329.4119.07.3
334Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 1000/20m302.22335.9206.06.3
335Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m298.40372.8825.04.4
336Emig Christian (Sbg)Twin Astir mit EZ297.16304.6309.06.3
337Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21296.80343.5424.05.7
338Frühwirth Martin (T)DG 800/18m293.41380.5008.06.1
339Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0291.91289.4717.08.2
340Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 19291.38302.4421.05.3
341Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m291.37382.8408.06.3
342Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m291.36359.6819.07.5
343Kohel Robert (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior291.21318.0507.06.3
344Damberger Manfred (OÖ)ASH 26E290.54345.1604.06.1
345Schober Jürgen (Stk)Ka 6289.31249.5709.06.2
346Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0289.24325.6308.08.2
347Holzknecht Alois (T)LS 4288.70349.6807.06.5
348Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Duo Discus288.31327.8607.06.1
349Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T287.13339.7519.06.19
350Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)ASW 28286.71331.9010.06.4
351Frühwirth Peter (T)Discus286.31325.6408.06.5
352Fischbacher Gerhard (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m284.82345.6007.06.4
353Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM284.46453.5906.06.5
354Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m283.16339.4508.06.4
355Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)Duo Discus T280.02332.3402.05.5
356Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans278.84343.4102.06.5
357Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m277.94322.1906.06.1
358Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m275.79317.1716.07.6
359Kastenhuber Roland (Stk)LS 3271.47312.7505.05.2
360Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior270.76255.6508.06.3
361Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4268.92274.2009.06.10
362Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Duo Discus T265.78322.9007.04.1
363Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m264.50383.0221.05.4
364Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)ASK 21263.76322.3216.04.6
365Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Discus261.03316.0908.05.5
366Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Duo Discus257.39303.5308.08.2
367Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2256.85324.6909.04.4
368Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4256.72314.5407.06.7
369Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T255.76283.7315.06.7
370Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4254.70318.3108.06.8
371Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT253.65342.3420.05.3
372Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)DG 1000M253.06308.5909.06.1
373Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303251.39322.5409.06.7
374Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Std. Libelle249.87288.6808.08.7
375Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)ASH 26E247.55301.1919.06.3
376Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)PIK 20 D246.54291.9324.05.6
377Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100246.10319.9725.05.1
378Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4245.53303.8604.06.6
379Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle245.48254.0308.06.3
380Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus243.22306.9008.05.3
381Studer Roger (Vbg)LS 1-d243.15243.6331.05.3
382Seebacher Harald (Stk)Ka 6 E242.27230.8220.05.2
383Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)Discus bT238.22273.7804.05.6
384Ladner Karl (OÖ)Discus236.55263.0706.06.3
385Leiter Gabriel (T)Discus235.62281.0006.06.2
386Kramer Michael (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir234.66223.8608.06.2
387Knappert Clemens (NÖ)PIK 20 D234.22247.8401.07.2
388Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m233.84287.7210.06.6
389Ortner Karl (Stk)DG 300 WL230.81324.9221.05.6
390Dobrovz Kurt (T)Duo Discus230.69327.9918.07.5
391Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus229.91343.0602.06.10
392Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15229.09244.9510.06.6
393Hartl-hansel Wolfgang (Bgl)ASW 24228.44250.2203.07.5
394Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir227.68272.8608.08.8
395Schorr Wolfgang (T)Discus227.41268.3719.07.6
396Delueg Heribert (Stk)DG 200/17226.89267.8117.03.5
397Haas Walter (T)LS 1 f226.37234.1217.07.1
398Sulyok Philipp (Bgl)Astir CS224.46231.1808.08.4
399Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15224.24258.4019.07.2
400Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT223.87292.9915.06.11
401Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m222.97272.8218.07.4
402Pfleger Stefan (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ221.41220.2002.05.1
403Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)Twin III/20m221.37270.6709.06.8
404Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3219.88277.5310.06.3
405Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus218.19243.4620.05.2
406Rossow Sören (W)LS 4217.67238.6109.06.9
407Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m215.81248.2307.06.5
408Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4215.12300.3430.04.4
409Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4214.92308.6619.07.2
410Moser Kurt (Ktn)Mistral C213.93221.1108.06.3
411Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus213.60265.9622.06.1
412Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6209.07187.1408.06.2
413Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300208.43234.2405.05.2
414Cekoni-hutter H.lukas (Ktn)DG 100207.96226.1208.06.1
415Schwarz Werner (Stk)Discus207.82272.5009.06.2
416Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ206.19198.4419.07.3
417Koruna Robert (T)LS 4205.22257.8318.07.6
418Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)DG 1000M204.06231.8828.08.4
419Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS203.92250.4207.06.1
420Madl Fabian (OÖ)ASW 15201.65204.9115.06.5
421Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m201.56332.7819.06.1
422Walcher Hannes (Sbg)ASW 28200.15248.6608.05.1
423Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/18m199.38261.0228.06.2
424Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus199.01256.9803.07.3
425Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE198.93260.1110.05.3
426Salomon Franz (Stk)DG 300198.78221.4526.06.2
427Trauner Josef (OÖ)Ka 8196.82160.9604.05.1
428Schriebl Markus (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ195.24231.9207.06.4
429Pirker Franz (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m194.35237.0607.04.13
430Strobl Philipp (Sbg)DG 300192.80249.9019.07.1
431Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans192.11235.1308.06.4
432Leisser Josef (NÖ)SZD 55190.39223.6609.06.1
433Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m186.37284.3908.08.5
434Staud Oswald (T)G 103 Twin III SL185.81204.1901.04.1
435Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4184.06204.2304.06.6
436Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans182.26234.8501.05.11
437Demmerer Oliver (Stk)LS 4181.22240.8010.06.1
438Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m180.09245.5508.08.2
439Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300 WL179.84232.9019.07.4
440Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7 WL179.22224.7122.06.1
441Gotthart Philipp (Stk)ASW 19177.10184.0707.06.2
442Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Discus176.27266.9417.04.4
443Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2174.51242.3419.06.1
444Breuer Sebastian (OÖ)Ka 8173.48141.4301.05.2
445Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T173.36233.2616.06.2
446Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus173.20197.9731.05.1
447Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m172.84235.2803.07.5
448Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4170.75184.9606.07.5
449Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)ASK 21161.50153.7517.08.1
450Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300157.95205.7908.06.1
451Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Twin Astir mit EZ157.81178.9007.06.1
452Pferschy Heinz (Bgl)ASW 19154.63207.8306.07.2
453Haas Stefan (Stk)Std. Jantar154.51172.2308.08.2
454Pomberger Sebastian (Stk)DG 1000/20m151.60233.1125.05.1
455Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m149.10194.4617.08.2
456Gätz Gabriel (W)Std. Libelle147.95158.8810.08.2
457Marlovits Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T147.81165.8118.04.2
458Daim Paul (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans147.59144.2008.08.2
459Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24147.24196.9929.05.2
460Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M146.48187.3515.06.1
461Feltl Biggi (W)Bergfalke III142.78147.8008.04.1
462Küpper Christian (NÖ)ASK 21140.48149.1203.07.1
463Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Discus140.27169.1222.06.2
464Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)DG 300140.12169.0108.08.3
465Braun Gerald (Ktn)Duo Discus140.04187.1707.06.1
466Rüdisser Michael (Vbg)LS 4139.21159.2121.03.1
467Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Discus138.64189.3807.04.5
468Gadermayr Max (Sbg)ASW 15137.84152.7207.06.2
469Kargl Christian (Stk)Astir CS Jeans136.98155.4622.06.2
470Schachl Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior135.69145.3230.04.1
471Schimmer Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T131.94151.6311.06.1
472Artner Max (OÖ)DG 1000T130.53171.8424.05.1
473Stibich Mario (T)LS 4127.68138.4430.03.1
474Galler Florian (NÖ)LS 4126.38162.9712.04.4
475Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4124.90154.2416.07.2
476Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)G 103 Twin II122.18139.9715.06.2
477Nageler Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior121.03134.3324.05.2
478Stögerer Hannes (Bgl)LS 1-d120.18137.1219.07.1
479Müller Richard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans119.56149.4722.06.2
480Buchhold Niels (T)LS 4118.51133.3518.07.1
481Riefenthaler Florian (Ktn)Discus110.93167.8421.05.2
482Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4109.60131.1828.08.2
483Klimacek Christian (Stk)Astir CS 77106.60119.0608.06.1
484Grahammer Thomas (OÖ)G 103 Twin II101.11107.4318.07.1
485Götz Julia (W)DG 500/505 20m101.00126.1219.07.1
486Kluger Horst (Stk)ASW 19100.39138.9519.07.1
487Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ99.34104.6909.08.1
488Egarter Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior98.90110.6914.04.2
489Scheu Till (NÖ)LS 498.17122.6421.05.3
490Hütter Leo (Ktn)ASW 1596.10103.5117.08.1
491Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 493.31109.7609.06.1
492Faffelberger Othmar (NÖ)ASH 26E87.85115.0615.02.1
493Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)LS 487.24105.9625.12.1
494Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m84.10108.3824.05.1
495Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)ASW 1983.27100.3819.07.1
496Putz Klaus (Stk)LAK 19/18m77.05109.7309.08.1
Anzahl: 496
Summe Punkte: 211356.16
Summe Km: 249750.47

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop