Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2014/15)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m936.611335.3106.04.18
2Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f888.181003.3904.11.38
3Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)Discus 2778.50945.9304.11.15
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T768.491149.2214.08.26
5Hallbrucker Aurel (T)ASH 31/21m754.711103.1204.11.5
6Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T730.32802.8205.07.20
7Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27723.30839.3305.07.8
8Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2703.54899.8904.11.15
9Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m695.25799.3012.08.8
10Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 29E 18m691.811040.1704.11.19
11Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT688.42744.1312.08.19
12Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m685.35818.3212.08.6
13Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m682.45815.5705.07.12
14Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM678.93851.2912.08.19
15Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27672.65802.3105.07.11
16Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m671.371110.1606.04.48
17Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 15m664.60885.6416.09.7
18Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle664.21679.5612.08.21
19Stessl Martin (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m662.16853.7617.07.7
20Schmid Johann (Stk)DG 100662.04677.0112.08.8
21Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Jantar661.47776.8814.08.14
22Seiwald Hannes (T)Ventus 2cT/18m656.80905.3704.11.7
23Haider Andy (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ654.85750.1612.08.12
24Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20654.18778.9601.07.11
25Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m647.43769.8807.08.19
26Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M646.821015.0027.05.19
27Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m645.28811.1712.06.6
28Prieler Toni (T)LS 6644.66761.2412.08.20
29Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M640.97810.5022.04.8
30Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300637.66709.5612.08.7
31Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m636.61761.0705.07.30
32Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle635.73632.0512.06.5
33Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m631.98774.5212.04.8
34Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 20630.48725.2205.07.25
35Schaffer Thomas (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ630.28714.6914.08.15
36Paul Irmgard (W)ASH 26E627.44976.6507.04.14
37Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4626.64663.8011.08.9
38Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E626.331015.6807.04.34
39Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E624.40763.4605.06.11
40Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m617.40860.6114.08.18
41Votter Gerhard (Stk)LS 4612.98674.0617.07.15
42Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m612.94711.7928.06.16
43Tobler Robert (W)DG 400/17611.67823.8522.04.13
44Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19611.61629.0711.08.13
45Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T609.06714.8217.07.15
46Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E606.80779.2405.07.72
47Haupt Stephan (W)DG 400/17605.00717.1314.08.20
48Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100604.57714.9627.05.19
49Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T603.48805.9529.04.17
50Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 4602.89634.5201.07.14
51Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m601.86899.8027.05.14
52Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 600M/18m600.55770.3012.08.11
53Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T599.76699.2512.08.5
54Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T599.50676.3918.07.5
55Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m599.22746.8012.08.22
56Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15596.20627.6904.06.9
57Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M592.59768.9005.06.8
58Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28591.83743.5205.07.4
59Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus590.28696.3801.07.3
60Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.99738.0212.08.53
61Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)LS 4580.48608.0806.08.26
62Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2579.72633.0005.07.20
63Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300579.18641.8612.08.17
64Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M579.02675.3505.07.4
65Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15577.41578.0104.06.5
66Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m576.77685.6904.06.6
67Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL575.62685.1005.06.17
68Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8571.36651.7505.07.7
69Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m570.72666.5217.07.18
70Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300 WL569.99661.5805.07.21
71Embacher Martin (T)LS 4565.18643.1512.07.14
72Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m563.81760.1413.04.6
73Karl Michael (T)ASW 15563.78554.6212.08.8
74Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus563.28731.5727.05.25
75Brantner Reinhard (Stk)LS 4562.20602.4911.08.17
76Podivin Markus (W)DG 200561.26608.8914.08.15
77Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18m561.22675.7227.05.4
78Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m559.48703.6104.07.12
79Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M559.14643.3512.08.11
80Eder F. Josef (OÖ)Arcus M559.09656.9105.07.4
81Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2556.49648.0104.06.5
82Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8555.56617.7912.08.4
83Rosner Lukas (T)LS 1 f553.56568.7128.05.12
84Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m552.51661.3812.08.19
85Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m548.65624.1212.04.12
86Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus548.34592.5031.07.23
87Pokorny Georg (T)Duo Discus546.95632.7504.11.7
88Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f541.00611.2222.04.7
89Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Duo Discus T539.30602.6612.08.20
90Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Discus538.29634.0128.06.5
91Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m537.07656.3504.06.12
92Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus536.38590.2131.07.25
93Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus535.98635.0805.07.19
94Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303535.19591.8412.08.11
95Wolf Martin (Ktn)Discus533.22635.6710.05.5
96Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m532.51637.9212.06.37
97Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m532.19791.0312.04.10
98Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m531.96629.0205.07.14
99Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E531.74609.5301.07.4
100Strobl Alexander (Stk)LAK 19/18m531.65635.8405.07.11
101Gold Hugo (NÖ)ASH 26E531.48754.8622.04.5
102Fradl Matthias (W)Ventus cT 17,6m529.69620.8106.08.14
103Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m527.11585.8804.07.11
104Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m526.32632.7022.08.5
105Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2526.16629.5312.08.14
106Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM525.27688.6512.08.15
107Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2525.22744.5907.04.5
108Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m523.76602.9613.08.5
109Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m522.57641.5722.04.8
110Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus514.92560.8612.08.12
111Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T514.41576.8317.07.12
112Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m510.72617.6430.06.4
113Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E510.18645.3018.04.12
114Werdenigg Max (W)Ventus 2510.10587.8007.06.6
115Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m509.30675.9004.06.9
116Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T508.44578.0616.07.14
117Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT508.42556.6510.08.3
118Fuchs Peter (Stk)Ventus 2503.70608.3912.08.8
119Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m503.68707.3422.04.11
120Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL503.54514.3112.08.8
121Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus499.11547.8610.08.7
122Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus498.57545.8110.05.6
123Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)ASW 19498.37508.4722.07.4
124Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4496.97522.0607.08.14
125Hochfellner Michael (Stk)DG 800/18m496.16699.7812.04.18
126Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2493.94577.8618.04.18
127Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m493.93656.8412.07.17
128Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m493.58575.2305.06.6
129Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans493.37487.4927.05.13
130Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL493.01557.1912.08.5
131Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m490.66611.1801.07.4
132Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM490.29632.9904.06.4
133Bender Leonhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T490.05557.3031.07.5
134Kopececk Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M489.55553.3016.05.5
135Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m484.94605.4005.06.5
136Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2484.91610.8005.06.12
137Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1482.79534.4404.07.12
138Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)LS 4482.26523.5012.08.12
139Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS481.65606.5912.08.63
140Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300479.51501.5011.08.9
141Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m478.19588.0604.07.12
142Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT476.48566.7405.06.9
143Eder Manuela (T)Duo Discus475.82535.2401.07.13
144Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)ASW 27474.62623.3913.04.10
145Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E469.64569.7512.08.1
146Hasler Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 2 b469.08544.8812.06.17
147Zacharias Leonhard (T)Discus468.42585.2712.08.7
148Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)LS 4465.90626.8005.07.13
149Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus465.49551.7205.06.13
150Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2464.55546.4005.06.7
151Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m463.98556.9306.08.5
152Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6462.66618.2314.04.5
153Groh Alexander (W)LS 7 WL460.54561.7905.06.11
154Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m460.28551.3131.07.3
155Schilling Detlev (OÖ)DG 1000/20m459.83611.1006.06.4
156Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E459.49584.9616.09.12
157Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Discus bT456.14527.4814.08.2
158Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20456.08515.5905.07.18
159Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS455.93569.9322.04.23
160Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m452.87533.7611.08.20
161Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24452.15508.4306.08.15
162Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2449.52615.2405.07.7
163Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL449.32489.3505.07.26
164Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E449.01540.2431.07.10
165Vilics Alexander (OÖ)ASW 24E448.83525.0604.06.8
166Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m447.22576.7531.07.6
167Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3446.51497.5105.07.14
168Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m445.38518.7707.06.3
169Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24445.06570.2827.05.8
170Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2444.35512.5310.05.37
171Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19443.89478.7012.08.16
172Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E443.63541.0331.07.3
173Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m443.45635.4805.06.6
174Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m442.94611.6104.06.21
175Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4439.97473.7917.07.6
176Zach Karl (W)DG 400/17438.87536.9712.08.13
177Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25436.30595.6719.04.3
178Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E436.29532.3931.07.12
179Weninger Werner (Stk)LS 4434.92518.5305.07.29
180Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m434.68535.9817.07.5
181Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m434.16530.5010.05.2
182Schwierzina Maximilian (NÖ)Janus 18,2m433.77492.8415.04.9
183Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E432.23554.7112.08.13
184Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T431.68471.7104.06.5
185Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E427.37622.7519.04.5
186Buchner Werner (Ktn)DG 200425.83481.4222.04.21
187Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top424.84463.5827.05.6
188Storka Friedel (NÖ)DG 800/18m424.56508.3012.08.11
189Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 100423.93460.1206.08.11
190Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m423.10527.2404.07.5
191Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 28422.87592.0308.06.4
192Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100419.30427.1105.07.7
193Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 1000/20m418.42533.9113.04.8
194Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL415.57469.9505.06.3
195Stocker Andreas (W)Std. Libelle415.57523.4212.04.18
196Probst Guido (W)Ventus cM 17,6m414.92520.5712.04.4
197Blumberger Mathias (NÖ)Duo Discus T411.72510.8812.08.2
198Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM411.65520.4916.07.6
199Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0409.61417.7912.08.4
200Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus T408.77454.7731.07.5
201Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E408.24502.5810.05.6
202Delueg Heribert (Stk)LS 8T/18m407.18597.7517.07.15
203Maurer Michael (Stk)ASW 24E407.09448.9603.07.6
204Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100405.04423.5213.08.5
205Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m404.67467.2129.05.5
206Schorr Wolfgang (T)Arcus T403.79474.4324.04.1
207Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m403.03486.4022.07.9
208Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300401.23475.6712.08.9
209Rauter Marco (Stk)DG 300400.98420.4504.06.1
210Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m398.97516.2425.06.24
211Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS396.16394.7305.06.4
212Eder Sebastian (OÖ)ASW 22BLE393.96511.4004.06.4
213Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17392.63455.6504.06.4
214Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28392.44478.3905.06.16
215Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Ventus 2c/18m391.88483.9304.11.15
216Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT389.63446.8105.06.9
217Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)LS 8386.68440.5005.07.3
218Nolz Herbert (Stk)Phöbus C386.47403.5802.07.6
219Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASW 19380.79458.7631.07.7
220Steiner Klaus (T)Duo Discus T376.19442.8803.06.3
221Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0375.44386.8309.08.4
222Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100374.38455.3819.04.3
223Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m371.64426.7817.07.2
224Koruna Robert (T)Arcus371.45433.3805.06.6
225Koeppner Reinhard (T)Duo Discus369.67475.3309.06.8
226Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus369.46435.5604.06.17
227Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m369.43433.8502.07.3
228Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300366.04392.9112.04.10
229Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28364.82448.1013.08.9
230Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Phöbus C364.76372.5331.07.9
231Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL364.12387.5704.06.22
232Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E363.24444.3705.06.2
233Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior363.19331.7705.06.3
234Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19363.18387.3531.07.23
235Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17360.41467.5406.08.8
236Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2359.81436.8812.04.6
237Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m359.42506.4906.08.7
238Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55358.56397.7405.06.11
239Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 100356.43383.7405.07.9
240Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300353.41378.0703.07.4
241Salomon Franz (Stk)DG 1000/18m350.86389.8925.04.6
242Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100350.61455.6419.05.4
243Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c349.38236.9521.04.2
244Stein Reinhard (NÖ)Duo Discus345.89390.5031.07.6
245Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M345.37429.4911.08.5
246Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)LS 4343.86373.0322.08.7
247Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300343.55395.9405.06.11
248Kriz Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m343.17355.3103.07.8
249Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4340.73370.4531.07.7
250Feltl Stephan (W)ASH 25E339.81434.9611.05.4
251Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)Janus 18,2m338.96363.8111.08.8
252Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)DG 1000M338.74378.7222.08.8
253Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT336.71368.9712.08.7
254Pirker Franz (Ktn)Discus335.44371.7011.08.13
255Haas Gerhard (T)Duo Discus T332.83374.5004.06.2
256Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus332.56430.0612.04.9
257Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM331.77515.9227.05.7
258Heumesser Gottfried (W)ASW 20 16,6m330.03430.2806.08.4
259Lackner Herbert (OÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m329.91419.4801.09.1
260Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Std. Libelle329.15350.6301.07.9
261Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D328.69348.9204.06.3
262Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Discus327.80454.4816.05.3
263Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT327.34367.2131.07.10
264Ortner Karl (Stk)DG 300 WL324.73370.5504.06.7
265Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar323.46355.3112.06.4
266Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m321.36409.3117.07.4
267Hynek Christian (W)ASH 25M >=26m319.43406.2225.06.12
268Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ318.61319.2412.04.3
269Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2317.99377.1022.07.8
270Emig Christian (Sbg)DG 300317.95336.5404.06.6
271Gölles Johann (Stk)SZD 55316.73348.2308.06.4
272Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar315.49331.6304.07.4
273Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus314.27342.4304.06.6
274Koch Christoph (Stk)DG 200/17313.00347.0729.04.7
275Blumberger Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T311.97354.4211.08.1
276Göksun Benedict (Sbg)DG 300311.93458.0905.06.3
277Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300310.40342.6625.04.2
278Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T310.22414.9209.06.5
279Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4310.20347.6804.06.2
280Kinzner Bernhard (T)Duo Discus308.98382.4005.07.1
281Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m307.66431.2607.08.4
282Hinterholzer Erich (T)Duo Discus T302.50414.8021.07.5
283Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)LS 4299.99384.6612.08.7
284Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T299.28351.4912.08.5
285Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus298.14338.3510.08.7
286Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.01338.5001.07.3
287Haas Walter (T)ASW 24296.83330.6402.07.4
288Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus295.82385.5126.04.12
289Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m291.12341.1828.05.1
290Fiel Walter (W)LS 4290.59415.5312.04.6
291Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4290.45320.5713.08.2
292Havemann Kathrin (W)LS 1-0289.03299.9417.07.5
293Fasching Walter (W)Ventus cM 17,6m287.85432.5213.04.2
294Reder Rafael (T)Duo Discus287.38334.2628.05.3
295Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus285.06421.8511.05.14
296Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15283.68300.7525.04.5
297Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m283.09404.3228.05.4
298Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4282.85358.3313.04.10
299Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100281.32302.1205.06.3
300Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus280.22326.4304.06.6
301Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T277.15314.5705.08.6
302Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300273.71304.4019.04.4
303Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus273.65386.3511.05.5
304Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15271.40320.8305.06.1
305Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)DG 300269.78385.0719.05.4
306Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f269.16313.8428.05.2
307Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M268.13353.7604.06.4
308Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303263.22355.9219.04.9
309Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus262.96317.6802.07.7
310Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m260.48293.5525.04.1
311Daim Paul (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans260.45246.6911.08.9
312Schilling Niko (OÖ)Ka 8259.26220.3804.06.2
313Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100257.19284.9328.05.6
314Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E255.59332.3704.06.7
315Probst Bernhard (Ktn)DG 300255.34337.3310.05.2
316Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 27253.27348.3122.08.1
317Laister Othmar (Stk)DG 1000/20m251.84383.7205.07.1
318Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Std. Libelle249.03262.6311.08.13
319Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m248.57351.1501.07.6
320Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior243.99287.2405.06.2
321Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100242.94286.6007.08.4
322Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/18m241.57276.3222.07.5
323Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4241.46306.6704.06.4
324Kohel Robert (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior240.88227.3104.06.3
325Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7240.82289.6605.06.4
326Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT240.67270.8719.04.3
327Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Janus 18,2m239.03257.7208.06.4
328Mennel Helmut (Vbg)LS 8/18m238.78285.6606.08.1
329Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4237.43255.0022.08.3
330Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303237.01349.9328.06.6
331Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20235.97293.6705.08.3
332Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans235.24254.1804.06.1
333Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Discus232.74273.1525.04.1
334Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m232.52328.0712.08.18
335Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 8231.55280.5707.06.3
336Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m231.41282.6327.05.3
337Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior230.62272.6830.06.9
338Krebs Sigi (Ktn)ASW 15230.52228.7218.07.5
339Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Discus229.81284.3129.04.7
340Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15228.60261.8822.04.3
341Schrentewein Thomas (T)Ventus 2225.11276.9828.05.6
342Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m224.22347.3516.09.1
343Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus T224.07249.0628.05.2
344Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300223.98249.7821.04.3
345Haffner Sascha (NÖ)ASW 20 16,6m222.94264.4819.04.2
346Reichl Alfred (W)DG 300 WL219.53287.7301.06.3
347Soratroi Ernst (T)ASH 25219.38301.2728.05.1
348Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300218.66279.2706.08.7
349Buchner Viktor (OÖ)Discus bT217.35290.4614.08.3
350Genser Daniel (Ktn)DG 300214.07250.6426.06.2
351Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4206.85275.1504.06.1
352Pack Gerald (Bgl)ASW 15205.65209.5918.03.1
353Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus202.70246.8028.05.4
354Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus201.59233.6004.06.7
355Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)DG 800/18m200.06308.5210.04.2
356Quadflieg Christian (T)LS 3198.32242.2502.07.6
357Haslinger Clemens (T)LS 4197.92221.8911.05.4
358Eder Karl-Heinz (Stk)ASW 19197.89282.0919.05.1
359Strobl Florian (T)ASK 21197.41207.8504.07.2
360Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m196.52233.2912.07.6
361Traussnigg Rupert (Bgl)ASW 24195.35240.4622.08.3
362Walch Ingo (T)Discus194.63215.8120.04.3
363Haas Martin (T)Discus194.21215.1908.08.4
364Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000/18m191.80216.7505.06.2
365Rossow Sören (W)LS 4191.77215.9804.07.7
366Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4189.26226.0716.07.2
367Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4183.20215.3412.04.3
368Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E182.21163.2404.06.5
369Schwarz Werner (Stk)LS 8180.78225.8711.08.3
370Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior180.01173.0031.07.1
371Kathrein Jonas (T)LS 1 f177.51200.9631.07.4
372Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)Discus bT173.28202.1204.06.4
373Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4173.08188.5912.08.15
374Lanthaler Rene (T)LS 4165.78182.2730.06.1
375Wollwang Horst (Ktn)SZD 55165.68195.0011.05.1
376Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4164.84260.5722.07.6
377Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m164.78189.8705.07.2
378Tschofenig Rene (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir164.49161.2303.06.1
379Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m162.99200.4430.06.3
380Scheu Till (NÖ)LS 4162.83188.6005.07.5
381Putz Klaus (Stk)LAK 19/18m162.70257.8906.08.3
382Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)DG 1000M162.33201.3210.06.2
383Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15158.84175.3730.06.6
384Moser Kurt (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m157.49176.9412.08.1
385Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II153.63178.2429.05.4
386Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)Duo Discus T153.36176.0912.04.5
387Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Ka 6149.09126.8712.07.2
388Müller Richard (Ktn)G 102 2 Astir148.69192.5712.06.1
389Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m147.96177.7609.08.1
390Artner Rudi (OÖ)SF 28A147.84138.0205.07.1
391Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)Twin III/20m146.26178.4126.06.4
392Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m144.21198.2926.07.4
393Schwegler David (T)ASK 21143.61138.1821.04.3
394Pansy Gerd (Stk)ASW 28142.80172.5629.08.3
395Kainz Alfred (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m138.57172.7009.08.1
396Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4138.55175.9605.06.5
397Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24136.06198.8017.05.2
398Sandhöfner Andreas (NÖ)ASG 29 18m134.81168.0219.03.1
399Weber Alexander (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans134.58166.6830.07.2
400Wölfler Hans (Stk)ASW 15133.55153.1214.08.1
401Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus133.38228.8712.06.1
402Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ133.26139.3801.06.3
403Pockreiter Michelle (T)Discus132.93158.6721.04.2
404Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus132.50178.7207.06.1
405Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)DG 300130.76166.3709.08.1
406Jelinek Friedrich (W)LS 7 WL128.38147.3231.07.3
407Scheu Florian (NÖ)ASK 21127.50159.4305.07.2
408Pöschl Thomas (T)Discus126.15159.3704.06.1
409Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m125.35148.0014.05.2
410Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Twin Astir mit EZ124.94148.8122.08.2
411Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m120.09156.0828.06.2
412Mayerböck Jörg (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m118.27206.8408.03.3
413Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)DG 300116.55130.1128.08.1
414Kratochwill Christoph (Bgl)LS 1-d115.23127.4912.04.1
415Grabner Klemens (NÖ)ASK 21114.87129.6801.07.1
416Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)Janus 18,2m113.77140.1425.06.4
417Brunner Walter (NÖ)Twin III/20m112.54119.1503.06.1
418Fischer Benjamin (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ112.25111.1506.06.2
419Furtner Michael (W)Taurus112.02120.6617.07.2
420Paier Robert (Stk)DG 100110.74177.1511.04.1
421Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus109.64160.4202.04.1
422Strnad Leopold (W)Bergfalke III109.30102.7811.05.1
423Binter Georg (Ktn)ASK 21108.32136.5007.06.2
424Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)LS 4108.00119.0110.07.2
425Mayerhofer Marianne (NÖ)ASH 25106.38154.8504.06.2
426Steinhofer Franz Josef (OÖ)DG 1000T104.11134.6603.06.1
427Kober Michael (Stk)DG 100102.40111.6906.06.2
428Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)Astir CS Jeans101.84115.2819.04.1
429Binder Harald (W)Astir CS98.67107.1509.06.1
430Einramhof Friedrich (NÖ)Ka 895.20124.3102.07.1
431Kammerhofer Josef (Stk)ASW 22BLE92.66158.1912.10.1
432Klimacek Christian (Stk)DG 200/1786.82128.9528.05.2
433Schober Jürgen (Stk)DG 1000/20m86.15113.5905.06.1
434Wohlmuth Wilhelm (Stk)LS 472.84117.1310.10.1
Anzahl: 434
Summe Punkte: 166836.93
Summe Km: 200451.2

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop