Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2015/16)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)21889.130653.9267
2Holzer Johannes (NÖ)18757.3825199.8295
3Widmann Johann (NÖ)15897.5121296.8963
4Fila Heinrich (Ktn)1313018580.6341
5Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)12020.7415266.8337
6Richter-Trummer David (T)10729.5912448.6725
7Friedrich Herbert (Stk)9531.0110746.8823
8Horvath Walter (NÖ)9481.0911718.8926
9Frossard Robert (NÖ)9356.4711766.0432
10Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)9014.3911163.8528
11Prieler Toni (T)8949.5810601.4623
12Platner Manfred (Ktn)8834.2311401.2119
13Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)8120.069367.226
14Tomani Gerhard (Stk)7960.8910637.4320
15Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)7881.159856.3218
16Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)7562.999975.5717
17Eibel Heinz (Stk)7368.639594.2620
18Demmerer Heimo (Stk)7316938826
19Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)7037.618530.214
20Groeger Bernhard (T)6738.348562.1518
21Moser Hansjoerg (T)6619.248394.3518
22Wagner Klaus (OÖ)6479.047628.6418
23Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)6306.468545.4812
24Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)6129.147147.3216
25Porod Klaus (Ktn)6039.667288.8815
26Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)5942.477077.6814
27Huss Berndt (Ktn)5865.666644.1913
28Haupt Stephan (W)5837.017316.0721
29Zacharias Leonhard (T)5746.896800.8721
30Feichter Konrad (Ktn)5641.486826.3417
31Weninger Werner (Stk)5592.067566.5522
32Schaffer Thomas (Stk)5459.766632.2216
33Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)5387.827826.9216
34Achleitner Guido (T)5303.16765.9318
35Freudhofer Franz (Stk)5149.855990.2519
36Weis Birgit (T)5039.895682.6124
37Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)4935.596282.214
38Strobl Josef (T)4871.776443.1824
39Votter Gerhard (Stk)4848.135748.6115
40Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)4847.966578.615
41Bernhard Paul (Stk)4752.926070.1918
42Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)4724.185657.1315
43Schachinger Michael (NÖ)4703.075523.4113
44Eingang Hermann (Stk)4677.055616.798
45Sauer Erhard (Stk)4639.935771.3818
46Lemmerer Simon (Stk)4635.374973.639
47Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)4634.745963.1810
48Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)4623.085562.9125
49Brantner Reinhard (Stk)4595.434979.5215
50Heinrich Christian (OÖ)4552.465282.5313
51Epe Christoph (T)4551.515651.8512
52Buchner Werner (Ktn)4531.535623.3214
53Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)4483.795136.1416
54Augustin Dieter (NÖ)4357.685428.9113
55Hynek Thomas (W)4353.865441.8617
56Schwab Martin (NÖ)4195.964874.5414
57Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)4194.645701.820
58Dvorak Thomas (W)4130.275143.5220
59Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)4129.245184.226
60Wartlsteiner Walter (T)4122.264770.1215
61Huber Martin (Ktn)3980.74775.379
62Strolz Martin (OÖ)3963.514544.399
63Poll Dietmar (W)3955.56591714
64Leitner Bernhard (T)3934.915182.8510
65Niedl Erich (NÖ)3922.794959.0716
66Koch Christoph (Stk)3918.724693.9919
67Derntl Johann (OÖ)3875.294553.2711
68Hopfner Christoph (W)3870.944519.2615
69Gentilini Walter (Ktn)3814.854809.316
70Hasler Thomas (Stk)3813.844722.8312
71Helfer Thomas (Stk)3775.594498.119
72Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)3775.234940.3713
73Eibenberger Josef (Stk)3763.755296.1920
74Fauner Arnold (Stk)3760.154265.899
75Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)3722.695106.3311
76Kohlenberger Erich (W)3717.944430.257
77Haider Andy (Stk)3659.444352.4710
78Reiter Burghart (Stk)3656.423707.968
79Altrichter Paul (NÖ)3634.444071.4714
80Mayer Robert (W)3633.314696.4211
81Stocker Andreas (W)3622.134916.2316
82Tesch Siegfried (Stk)3611.954646.1510
83Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)3606.24278.7210
84Wagner Herwig (Stk)3580.224355.2314
85Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)3571.644503.7212
86Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)3532.834185.368
87Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)3518.124345.3219
88Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)3504.634089.4412
89Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)3474.034628.8811
90Wolf Martin (Ktn)3450.974505.2811
91Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)3443.814041.6312
92Schneider Rudolf (T)3434.23790.037
93Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)3405.723808.8414
94Paul Irmgard (W)3390.524048.6910
95Bloder Peter-Paul (T)3284.783918.8310
96Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)3264.794491.39
97Kociper Fritz (Ktn)3242.484011.6816
98Sageder Gerhard (W)3222.663652.0114
99Eder Sebastian (OÖ)3219.574176.377
100Mair Peter (NÖ)3190.443718.7510
101Flicker Raoul (NÖ)3184.394119.5314
102Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)3177.983744.648
103Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)3177.493957.9810
104Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)3156.74330.49
105Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)3141.043786.185
106Eder F. Josef (OÖ)3112.553851.957
107Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)3069.744357.928
108Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)3016.213190.6211
109Podivin Markus (W)3011.833596.6310
110Eder Manuela (T)3005.273528.0411
111Lixl Harald (OÖ)2995.863832.310
112Di Bora Peter (Sbg)29783638.7712
113Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)2928.573525.711
114Wassipaul Manfred (W)2886.743543.638
115Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)2866.243447.7811
116Riedl Paul (OÖ)2851.53599.887
117Kruml Walter (OÖ)2850.793317.549
118Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)2833.543183.6710
119Frommer Johann (Sbg)2832.073735.2914
120Sommerauer Robert (Stk)2795.133519.3510
121Siegl Horst (OÖ)2789.953291.917
122Tengg Karl (Ktn)2744.893399.7110
123Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)2737.423190.5815
124Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)2717.353128.285
125Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)2715.133188.825
126Delueg Heribert (Stk)2697.763280.3311
127Marchart Martin (NÖ)2696.613463.3312
128Kahlhammer Andreas (T)2687.553445.179
129Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)2682.963137.497
130Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)2675.813073.529
131Schmaus Thomas (W)2670.493468.3815
132Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)2651.73275.469
133Schaffer Josef (Stk)2575.122928.986
134Just Hubert (OÖ)2542.93014.935
135Kolb Sven (Vbg)2536.943338.698
136Weirather Christian (T)2535.742933.816
137Lackner Herbert (OÖ)2528.743508.637
138Bloder Peter (Stk)2509.262689.355
139Krobath Karel (NÖ)2490.043218.6111
140Sauer Erich (NÖ)2475.33262.810
141Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)2474.143265.239
142Kögl Alexander (NÖ)2437.582755.8218
143Wieland Johann (Sbg)2434.523026.913
144Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)2427.982580.249
145Hauser Dietmar (W)2415.493098.965
146Forcher Florian (Bgl)2405.152735.568
147Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)2400.33374.518
148Romig Friedrich (NÖ)2392.012796.645
149Henökl Michael (Stk)2380.82850.694
150Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)2346.1729459
151Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)2324.432657.4710
152Swoboda Norbert (Stk)2309.112942.111
153Karl Michael (T)2308.512328.438
154Kreisl Erich (OÖ)2282.762759.0911
155Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)2279.752587.828
156Treml Josef (Sbg)2271.192909.766
157Huber Michael (Stk)2267.2225288
158Schallerl Harald (Stk)2253.262540.977
159Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)2248.682463.559
160Maurer Michael (Stk)2231.562466.327
161Beyer Alexander (OÖ)2217.642544.98
162Melzer Christian (Ktn)2213.552929.2211
163Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)2199.52674.156
164Schrentewein Thomas (T)2139.952568.8814
165Herman Johannes (Stk)2088.222370.585
166Rausch Josef (Sbg)2086.412816.765
167Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)2083.453001.99
168Bucher Hermann (NÖ)2045.753015.536
169Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)2032.782543.535
170Seiwald Kurt (T)2026.062658.155
171Pirker Peter (Stk)2024.772186.936
172Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)2019.472630.847
173Pannagl Josef (W)2016.822567.3312
174Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)2015.452652.858
175Kriz Michael (NÖ)2013.662432.369
176Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)2007.652444.498
177Lasinger Kurt (Stk)1982.292470.637
178Rath Peter (Stk)1960.682484.766
179Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)1933.932175.977
180Brunner Harald (Stk)1915.792273.227
181Fuchs Willi (NÖ)1906.12384.239
182Aigner Thomas (OÖ)1872.672347.947
183Mayr Werner (NÖ)1865.492155.2810
184Pitterl Thomas (T)1852.242238.33
185Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)1836.022130.458
186Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)1824.952082.025
187Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)1822.632343.426
188Sunk Wltr (NÖ)1810.772056.074
189Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)1807.692187.134
190Huber Rudolf (NÖ)1788.431864.725
191Schupfer Mario (Stk)17841972.445
192Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)1748.152231.117
193Dietl Ernst (Stk)1710.982147.394
194Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)1701.421738.875
195Ortner Karl (OÖ)1697.032045.429
196Fuchs Peter (Stk)1689.552028.487
197Schima Martin (NÖ)1666.041867.763
198Groh Alexander (W)1648.751931.548
199Feltl Stephan (W)1648.252149.56
200Demel Otto (W)1615.341986.8711
201Gasteiger Arno (T)1610.42015.493
202Andersen Hans (NÖ)1595.911863.43
203Achleitner Christian (NÖ)15771752.3911
204Scheiber Josef (T)1543.891989.133
205Walch Ingo (T)1533.561725.537
206Feierl Markus (Stk)1511.311688.638
207Baumgartner Günther (T)1505.541816.338
208Schödl Friedrich (T)1478.941672.265
209Knabl Ernst (Stk)1478.932092.0814
210Sturm Michael (NÖ)1477.521645.717
211Hechenberger Stefan (T)1471.341697.174
212Horill Anton (W)1468.261837.195
213Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)1452.712007.5210
214Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)1432.481537.265
215Steger Erik (Stk)1422.631966.795
216Rosner Lukas (T)1409.671613.794
217Storka Friedel (NÖ)1400.151671.636
218Brandner Andreas (NÖ)1399.441705.85
219Mulle Tino (Stk)1365.091633.524
220Artner Max (OÖ)1329.241350.997
221Daim Paul (NÖ)1329.231563.298
222Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)1326.741416.33
223Zirngast Daniel (Stk)1326.461458.955
224Fenkart Gert (Vbg)1324.361698.823
225Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)1324.081443.263
226Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)1304.921554.895
227Amann Werner (Vbg)1299.331581.183
228Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)12971664.713
229Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)1288.261688.87
230Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)1273.591601.899
231Schnalzer Werner (Stk)1270.241627.418
232Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)1257.061622.27
233Schlegl Harald (Stk)1254.51442.675
234Klinger Christian (NÖ)1223.031683.426
235Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)1205.061440.135
236Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)1204.581565.65
237Wanko Rainer (NÖ)1195.281398.439
238Fink Dietmar (Stk)1186.391289.814
239Salomon Franz (Stk)1181.341426.358
240Großschädl Peter (Stk)1134.381484.487
241Pirker Franz (Ktn)1133.661531.057
242Matschi Herbert (OÖ)1124.861355.735
243Klein Peter (OÖ)1116.351283.574
244Kaiser Franz (W)1106.411364.326
245Banko Gerald (OÖ)1092.941402.084
246Hannemann Robert (Sbg)1072.071172.646
247Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)1060.471363.355
248Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)1060.11176.525
249Gold Hugo (W)1059.381549.184
250Dobrovz Kurt (T)1028.771322.896
251Liess Herbert (NÖ)1019.481337.076
252Schweiger Franz (NÖ)1015.351258.824
253Spörk Knud (Stk)994.021037.514
254Pointl Peter (NÖ)989.571225.156
255Steinberger Walter (Stk)961.481070.224
256Rappold Werner (OÖ)961.171071.694
257Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)954.331278.962
258Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)950.971103.145
259Havemann Kathrin (W)950.341004.984
260Klopf Michael (NÖ)938.271106.142
261Braeuer Jan (Stk)936.061248.944
262Kübler Martin (OÖ)918.58926.974
263Kroiß Johann (OÖ)915.041097.464
264Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)910.721204.844
265Scheer Christoph (Ktn)909.161117.587
266Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)900.371053.44
267Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)887.481141.363
268Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)866.68858.415
269Binder Christian (Stk)858.881120.665
270Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)857.99804.273
271Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)855.17963.528
272Knöbl Florian (NÖ)844.31992.74
273Türk Elmar (W)825.991062.744
274Kronester Walter (T)819.81971.423
275Zdesar Peter (NÖ)818.87971.535
276Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)817.65930.574
277Fasching Walter (W)816.781178.185
278Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)807.021039.697
279Kreil Dominik (OÖ)801.62927.383
280Hynek Christian (W)784.46967.993
281Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)780.54859.865
282Schmid Johann (Stk)761.47801.482
283Bauer Christian (T)753.29878.43
284Eder Franz (OÖ)728.63924.953
285Eder Karl-Heinz (W)726.45949.414
286Jäger Johann (Ktn)725.67924.776
287Holzknecht Alois (T)722.27859.25
288Tscherner Martin (Stk)717.43875.734
289Janach Fritz (NÖ)706.83939.053
290Nolz Herbert (Stk)698.88939.873
291Furtner Michael (W)697.83749.555
292Paulweber Nikolaus (T)694.59809.382
293Fiel Walter (W)680.48853.495
294Neumann Mario (W)679.07688.492
295Kober Michael (Stk)677.7775.624
296Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)677.6769.434
297Scheu Till (NÖ)675.15868.346
298Sturmann Harald (Ktn)674.83740.992
299Hirsch Angela (T)665.27799.423
300Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)659.02806.982
301Baumann Horst (Ktn)657.48693.642
302Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)649.32831.674
303Kohel Robert (OÖ)647.94746.156
304Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)644.73759.543
305Hosner Josef (OÖ)642.19818.273
306Rossow Sören (W)618.33739.013
307Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)611.97687.362
308Reithofer Peter (Stk)611.85738.335
309Platzer Peter (OÖ)602.08789.932
310Koruna Robert (T)594.08795.853
311Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)590.82787.653
312Stockinger Martin (NÖ)590.53664.143
313Knappert Clemens (NÖ)587.78791.782
314Göksun Benedict (Sbg)582.51731.772
315Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)573.59722.722
316Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)571.246502
317Langeneder Christian (OÖ)570.97701.031
318Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)567.96642.654
319Glanz Wolfgang (W)564.38754.95
320Kellner Friedrich (Stk)554.31762.64
321Madl Fabian (OÖ)553.55655.642
322Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)540.22739.582
323Lorenz Günter (Sbg)533.89859.292
324Prechelmacher Erhard (W)531.84601.482
325Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)525.77531.352
326Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)514.36628.983
327Hilber Moritz (T)512.75575.982
328Höller Johann (OÖ)504.28532.982
329Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)503.18554.793
330Perner Siegfried (Sbg)500.9628.143
331Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)486.11612.614
332Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)481.41575.641
333Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)478.85511.683
334Hinterreither Markus (W)478.61463.82
335Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)478.31681.281
336Achleitner Anton (OÖ)476.65629.861
337Haslinger Clemens (T)476.06515.312
338Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)469.44503.24
339Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)464.85604.22
340Rois Markus (OÖ)462.25508.952
341Artner Rudi (OÖ)456.79588.623
342Reithofer Josef (NÖ)448.35618.53
343Schelm Thomas (NÖ)445.06449.731
344Holl Harald (Ktn)439.72442.61
345Haas Stefan (Stk)433.32465.242
346Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)431.86429.871
347Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)423.46559.472
348Ladner Karl (OÖ)401.38477.972
349Bauer Jakob (NÖ)400.37452.592
350Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)392.62515.443
351Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)390.96449.163
352Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)377.64446.272
353Zach Karl (W)364.08482.023
354Strobl Florian (T)359.37442.763
355Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)357.45404.221
356Mennel Helmut (Vbg)353.62425.012
357Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)351.23509.733
358Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)348.68388.081
359Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)344.77423.072
360Schwarz Werner (Stk)344.21402.921
361Müller Günter (OÖ)343.69425.972
362Sponer Werner (NÖ)336.11411.53
363Haas Martin (T)334.13426.872
364Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)324.34299.81
365Gröblacher Paul (T)322.07436.222
366Lanthaler Rene (T)310.34409.573
367Raith Christian (Stk)297.88317.982
368Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)289.25400.622
369Putz Klaus (Stk)280.87343.662
370Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)276.37286.792
371Albrecht Max (NÖ)275.1334.782
372Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)274.67307.352
373Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)272.11322.622
374Kluger Horst (Stk)270.88304.651
375Weissacher Peter (Sbg)260.68320.972
376Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)259.49352.161
377Schuette Gert (Ktn)249.33286.671
378Györkös Manuel (Stk)247.61272.071
379Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)246.05294.052
380Prugger Matthias (Stk)235.55323.251
381Lechner Christian (Bgl)223.53215.721
382Botz Daniel (W)221.66267.182
383Moritsch Walter (Ktn)221.39239.551
384Hackl Christoph (OÖ)220.44297.591
385Steurer Günter (Stk)217.88332.142
386Pichler Martin (Ktn)210.09232.612
387Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)208.67235.511
388Gadermayr Max (Sbg)197.61237.012
389Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)185.23200.651
390Heibl Stefan (OÖ)150.47147.751
391Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)149.78190.151
392Richter Herbert (W)148.24173.191
393Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)144.48179.671
394Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)142.131711
395Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)135.38164.621
396Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)132.45149.681
397Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)129.41192.681
398Probst Bernhard (Ktn)125.03196.831
399Schenner Michael (W)123.54159.871
400Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)122.4139.321
401Kargl Christian (Stk)118.76156.121
402Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)116.02157.361
403Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)103.38127.691
404Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)102.16176.081
405Moser Kurt (Ktn)100.79119.921
406Trost Andreas (W)99.39138.091
407Matheis Kurt (OÖ)93.17100.531
408Türk Jürgen (NÖ)88.68124.081
409Weingant Dietmar (Stk)70.98109.141
Anzahl: 409
Summe Punkte: 936072.11
Summe Km: 1156097.37

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop