Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2022/23)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m933.681166.8103.04.33
2Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m881.201095.4802.06.19
3Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT877.831015.9707.07.4
4Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m844.901072.3503.04.16
5Cuolt Christian (Vbg)Quintus M842.841111.3618.06.7
6Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m829.051021.9015.06.4
7Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M810.551017.4018.06.21
8Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m804.84932.7613.06.8
9Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2b795.76932.7509.07.11
10Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM793.011048.4607.07.7
11Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m779.64934.4022.05.10
12Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3t/18m771.22952.5829.05.12
13Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m763.11892.5118.06.12
14Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m761.201024.4002.06.25
15Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24 WL759.14944.6422.05.13
16Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m755.29884.1227.05.8
17Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27754.42875.3609.07.14
18Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301751.49783.0518.06.17
19Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m748.681036.1622.05.17
20Pirker Herbert (W)Arcus M747.40910.4422.05.13
21Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/18m747.271030.0717.06.8
22Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle736.51729.3118.06.7
23Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m730.33914.5013.06.15
24Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m728.85884.3209.07.22
25Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m727.75896.0502.06.34
26Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m722.25721.7207.07.5
27Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17720.23793.5422.05.16
28Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m716.91826.8702.06.13
29Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D716.461024.6906.07.6
30Leitner Bernhard (T)AS 33 Es/18m701.76906.2622.04.15
31Hoffmann Fabian (W)Kiwi694.95663.5118.06.7
32Stessl Martin (Stk)JS3 RES 18m694.89859.7022.05.15
33Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM694.20875.5607.07.13
34Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m690.98820.0609.07.31
35Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Arcus T684.96865.0027.05.2
36Friedl Christopher (NÖ)ASH 26E683.19821.6907.07.6
37Wagner Klaus (OÖ)PIK 20 D678.78716.3609.07.15
38Lemmerer Simon (Stk)LS 3676.54728.8609.07.5
39Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet670.88823.6209.07.7
40Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m669.74784.8618.06.14
41Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 800/18m668.60885.4518.06.29
42Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL668.43762.8909.07.5
43Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4667.04702.6818.06.6
44Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T661.75734.6007.07.12
45Rausch Josef (Sbg)ASH 31/21m660.42902.5609.07.20
46Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E659.24790.2311.06.11
47Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R656.81885.8517.06.7
48Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4654.30712.4714.06.20
49Tulkos Andras (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m654.20834.9513.06.33
50Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T654.15718.2109.07.26
51Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m649.89759.1009.07.22
52Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15649.31638.9409.07.11
53Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT648.51725.1318.06.7
54Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus c 17,6m647.86815.0422.04.10
55Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m647.10731.5118.06.3
56Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m645.46772.2322.05.19
57Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24 E WL645.28747.1218.06.10
58Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m644.74741.7709.07.11
59Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)ASW 24642.95718.7109.07.8
60Heinrich Philip (W)DG 300 WL642.38677.6407.07.10
61Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8641.93718.8311.07.3
62Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet635.65801.5709.07.21
63Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m634.73750.0222.05.15
64Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m629.80791.5318.06.11
65Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL627.95673.6809.07.6
66Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m625.19720.1125.06.16
67Zangerl Hubert (T)Ventus 2b622.51720.3307.07.17
68Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m619.93752.1809.07.10
69Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus619.87756.1022.05.7
70Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m617.47710.9207.07.13
71Wartlsteiner Walter (T)DG 1000M617.44701.4809.07.27
72Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m616.57809.1009.07.13
73Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito615.56671.0317.06.15
74Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m613.57764.0202.06.9
75Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27612.87778.7118.06.21
76Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL611.90677.8518.06.10
77Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m607.25844.6417.06.9
78Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 25E603.26748.5614.06.8
79Kopff Christian (T)Ventus 2cM/18m601.95734.2118.06.7
80Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m600.27738.9529.05.20
81Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM600.24755.2818.06.10
82Kroitzsch Jochen (Stk)LS 4597.34667.6909.07.2
83Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Arcus M596.51723.1718.06.34
84Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m593.90829.3722.05.43
85Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Ventus c 17,6m591.64729.3318.06.2
86Sturmann Harald (Ktn)ASW 20589.61690.2618.06.13
87Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8588.67687.3209.07.3
88Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT WL586.38666.0002.06.2
89Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m585.97772.8218.06.12
90Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T585.44752.9522.05.11
91Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m584.57763.0109.07.9
92Hilber Moritz (T)LS 8583.14658.1422.04.6
93Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m582.60693.1418.06.2
94Schneider Rudolf (T)DG 1000M579.01708.4818.06.5
95Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m578.82708.0318.06.12
96Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6578.59481.1227.05.3
97Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M577.99664.8429.06.9
98Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m576.27760.2818.06.18
99Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E573.26751.5918.06.13
100Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2b568.62652.9618.06.6
101Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m567.38710.4518.06.22
102Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100565.24632.0518.06.9
103Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM565.20698.6718.06.6
104Cordin Christian (Vbg)LS 8564.98638.2922.05.2
105Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES563.84687.4718.06.7
106Schicker Ernst (W)Mini Nimbus561.93664.6015.07.7
107Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300560.84597.5022.05.8
108Schell Johannes (W)Ventus 2b559.49649.7818.06.8
109Huss Berndt (Ktn)ASW 20 16,6m559.20714.9527.05.18
110Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Duo Discus T556.90630.7818.06.3
111Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)Discus555.95633.5709.07.4
112Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17555.20663.4418.06.10
113Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m555.02673.4618.06.13
114Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR554.21733.4427.05.6
115Zingerle Markus (T)H 301554.05563.3222.04.16
116Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E552.88669.4212.06.4
117Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E552.29728.4207.07.7
118Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m552.09753.1018.06.5
119Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Arcus M552.05771.5322.05.6
120Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Antares 20E550.55687.5406.07.10
121Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM550.07700.9009.07.8
122Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT549.70629.9809.07.8
123Weirather Christian (T)Arcus T547.03662.8918.06.5
124Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m546.98779.5607.06.5
125Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus546.39612.0718.06.8
126Nadlinger Arnold (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS545.46693.5501.06.19
127Reißner David (Stk)ASW 28545.16596.1609.07.11
128Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m544.01698.4513.06.11
129Brandsma Paul (T)LS 3543.60602.1518.06.9
130Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100541.91561.6318.06.5
131Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M540.24799.3820.05.14
132Klinger Christian (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS539.70665.7607.07.9
133Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3537.17596.4518.06.17
134Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2b536.19669.8918.06.12
135Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT535.42589.2018.06.13
136Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m534.06640.4522.04.4
137Amann Werner (Vbg)AS 33 Me/18m531.44673.8527.05.6
138Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2b530.83700.2206.07.8
139Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Ventus 2b529.64651.7005.05.13
140Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19 WL525.63564.0018.06.9
141Zilke Thomas (Stk)Discus bT525.02564.0218.06.8
142Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m524.65618.8609.07.8
143Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19 WL524.53537.3818.06.3
144Krobath Karel (NÖ)TwinShark523.51630.8722.04.5
145Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus bT522.58564.9718.06.10
146Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300521.12603.5418.06.22
147Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Arcus T520.90639.3309.07.10
148Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20520.65605.7518.06.32
149Lohberger Severin (Sbg)Ventus 2cM/18m517.60796.8818.06.3
150Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m517.13636.6022.04.1
151Huber Martin (Ktn)Duo Discus513.27621.5427.05.4
152Berthold Till (Ktn)Ventus cM 17,6m512.76674.2917.06.7
153Lechner Christian (Bgl)Duo Discus512.70578.0318.06.1
154Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee511.57601.9529.06.13
155Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M511.24624.6318.06.4
156Hasler Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 3/25,5m507.41636.8918.06.2
157Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4507.29541.7622.04.15
158Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m506.79752.2706.04.5
159Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m505.93612.3106.04.5
160Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M505.74616.1418.06.7
161Scholz Peter (Vbg)Antares 20E502.62694.5907.06.19
162Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus502.28580.8818.06.20
163Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m499.93630.1613.06.41
164Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi496.87666.3622.04.15
165Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 808S 18m495.44687.7518.06.9
166Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55495.18538.6826.06.12
167Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24 E WL495.16613.7907.07.15
168Lixl Harald (OÖ)EB 29 D495.15643.5407.06.5
169Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28494.22544.0609.07.4
170Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m493.57604.7302.06.9
171Artner Rudi (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m492.73690.3809.07.8
172Laga Andreas (NÖ)LS 4491.86517.5218.06.9
173Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2490.98537.3029.05.3
174Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m488.50583.7106.07.7
175Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0488.41485.4509.07.2
176Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL487.56562.7702.06.5
177Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 4486.88564.8213.06.18
178Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus bT486.11522.3018.06.5
179Koubek Martin (Stk)Stemme S10-VT485.98543.3302.06.3
180Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus c 17,6m485.23567.1525.06.5
181Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20484.49570.9822.05.1
182Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4483.71505.3307.07.3
183Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2ax483.56644.0927.05.11
184Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D483.06556.1318.06.9
185Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4480.82501.2907.07.2
186Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m480.48587.1409.07.19
187Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT478.02629.3122.05.40
188Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E477.82586.0307.07.9
189Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T474.37542.5429.06.13
190Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8474.04526.9126.06.4
191Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 100473.99523.1118.06.7
192Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL473.13542.2109.07.4
193Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m472.62595.2106.04.9
194Wöger Michael (OÖ)ASW 19471.77517.9929.05.1
195Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 800/18m471.67622.9918.06.7
196Soratroi Ernst (T)Ventus 2c/18m467.41598.9922.05.7
197Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E467.24420.6909.07.7
198Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6466.39583.4727.05.6
199Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15466.19478.8007.07.3
200Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T465.83537.5518.06.6
201Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)DG 808C Competition 18m465.82626.2818.06.3
202Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m465.45650.9718.06.29
203Karl Michael (T)ASW 15462.90477.2507.07.5
204Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m461.54596.4018.06.11
205Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT460.81529.0618.06.3
206Schmidt Ines (Stk)DG 300 WL459.70493.6418.06.12
207Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2b459.61544.2409.07.13
208Stering Paul (Ktn)Kestrel 17m458.27539.1517.06.7
209Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6457.88413.2027.05.7
210Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)LS 4454.52486.0721.05.9
211Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)LS 4452.68542.4918.06.11
212Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 E WL452.63490.8822.08.1
213Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito451.96514.3118.06.23
214Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)ASW 28450.80622.3722.05.14
215Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle WL450.62467.0322.05.5
216Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c448.88522.7909.07.9
217Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E447.94542.6226.06.6
218Ruckelshausen Ingo (NÖ)Discus 2T/18m447.58543.9902.06.4
219Koller Jürgen (Ktn)Discus445.13497.0105.05.5
220Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS441.07572.8609.07.4
221Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4439.52487.1104.05.16
222Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT438.42513.2122.05.4
223Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m437.97539.1826.06.7
224Aigner Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T437.84491.2807.07.1
225Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 31/21m437.83548.2722.05.25
226Frommer Johann (Sbg)DG 800/18m436.70660.4722.05.19
227Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17436.13525.4609.07.16
228Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28434.08495.8325.06.3
229Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 28432.54476.8309.07.13
230Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M430.94487.7525.06.7
231Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus 2/18m430.35603.9305.05.6
232Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4429.31460.0422.08.8
233Wagner Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus428.36503.8026.05.2
234Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f428.34441.6527.05.20
235Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)DG 808C Competition 18m425.62528.5429.06.7
236Valenta Manuel (W)Discus 2423.98476.6222.04.4
237Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m423.28542.7921.08.3
238Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m422.88538.6229.05.4
239Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m422.59520.1229.05.4
240Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 15m421.16518.6709.07.12
241Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m420.91516.7309.07.20
242Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E419.92517.5315.06.10
243Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Discus417.55467.2318.06.1
244Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus416.72510.6526.04.11
245Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301407.38464.1329.06.4
246Brandl Erich (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES402.05501.7722.04.5
247Furtner Michael (W)Taurus401.64403.7509.07.8
248Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus T401.04486.7829.05.6
249Schlager Larissa (OÖ)LS 4397.18430.6606.07.8
250Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m394.66501.9618.06.3
251Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m392.34492.1813.06.6
252Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL392.09429.4912.06.5
253Strobl Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m390.73505.6809.07.25
254Klein Tom (T)LS 8390.70544.5021.05.9
255Grünberger Martin (OÖ)DG 300 WL388.37433.8509.07.10
256Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT387.60456.2721.08.6
257Lindtner Herbert (Sbg)ASW 28387.03451.1118.06.3
258Mayr Siegfried (T)Arcus385.88535.2017.06.1
259Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m380.64514.1817.06.6
260Salomon Franz (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m380.17476.0725.05.22
261Hipfl Harald (OÖ)Discus379.93415.4529.06.1
262Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8376.79464.3629.06.4
263Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m375.22402.2728.05.2
264Czech Roman (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT372.63450.5602.06.10
265Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10372.12423.8707.07.6
266Joerg Georg Leo (T)Ventus 2c/18m370.18451.9309.07.4
267Bräuer Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m369.18465.6521.08.9
268Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E368.17476.3209.07.4
269Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Duo Discus T363.89452.2709.07.2
270Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL359.88400.0518.06.8
271Stocker Andreas (W)DG 600/18m356.87417.9318.06.14
272Amann Tobias (Vbg)Duo Discus XL354.23408.0729.05.8
273Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2/18m353.80409.0729.06.1
274Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2353.59391.3614.06.6
275Eibenberger Christoph (OÖ)Discus WL352.55396.8809.07.2
276Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m350.53408.9522.05.3
277Kaiser Simon (T)LS 4348.41401.4811.07.8
278Aichriedler Martin (Sbg)DG 1000M348.09403.9913.06.4
279Gaida Johannes (Stk)DG 1000/20m345.28415.0227.05.8
280Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 1000/20m344.04388.2802.06.3
281Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20E343.58443.3917.06.4
282Prior Jakob (T)Arcus342.32433.1927.05.7
283Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4341.69366.8418.06.3
284Holzknecht Alois (T)Duo Discus T340.48392.8909.07.17
285Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar335.51342.9022.05.5
286Smudla Alen (Stk)ASW 28334.14422.2618.06.11
287Holler Clemens (Stk)JS3 RES 18m334.07421.0318.06.5
288Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)Ventus 2b333.69398.2205.04.3
289Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4330.27368.1629.06.7
290Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Discus bT328.97361.9922.05.5
291Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8322.60351.6610.04.5
292Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS321.01396.0125.06.2
293Neumayr Klara (BY)LS 4 WL318.46351.8209.07.4
294Leibetseder Valentin (Ktn)DG 600M/18m318.38375.5322.04.1
295Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m317.77381.0509.07.9
296Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m315.83382.8829.05.2
297Lichtmannegger Georg (T)LS 4314.96348.5118.06.4
298Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus310.37402.0218.06.1
299Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus307.64355.4430.04.5
300Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m305.28387.0901.06.6
301Volkmer Till (T)LS 4301.82328.1709.06.10
302Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior301.57352.1105.05.6
303Kaser Anton (OÖ)Antares 20E301.01479.1129.04.4
304Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT WL299.77344.0506.07.7
305Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR299.63394.0803.05.1
306Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T299.18360.6105.04.3
307Hofmann Christian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior298.83274.2129.05.1
308Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 4298.20319.8809.06.25
309Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T293.39372.9519.08.4
310Krachler Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T292.34337.6806.04.1
311Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m292.13384.2022.04.25
312Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4290.18325.4721.05.3
313Walch Ingo (T)Ventus 2b290.13337.5927.05.2
314Schwärzler Klaus (T)Ventus 1288.54323.1521.08.14
315Ladner Karl (OÖ)Discus286.10353.3013.06.4
316Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)DG 1000M282.85324.7919.08.3
317Banko Gerald (OÖ)Alisport Silent 2281.72333.0913.06.1
318Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b281.18341.6428.05.1
319Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4280.51334.5706.04.3
320Eder Manuela (T)LS 8280.16315.4712.06.6
321Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2cFES 18m276.82392.7301.06.5
322Bucher Hermann (W)LAK 17 at/18m269.75412.1405.04.7
323Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT WL268.96296.0701.06.5
324Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T266.26330.5427.05.1
325Auer Thomas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT261.33320.7502.09.2
326Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS257.83324.3810.04.18
327Pippan Vincent (OÖ)PIK 20 D257.77274.9822.07.4
328Wurzer Andreas (T)LS 4256.18275.1512.06.3
329Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304C255.02327.0529.05.1
330Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior253.43299.3226.04.7
331Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24251.79325.2027.05.6
332Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)ASW 27250.03315.7822.04.3
333Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/18m249.31271.5814.06.4
334Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)ASW 27248.57297.7618.06.6
335Walder Andreas (Ktn)DG 300248.15331.7926.04.4
336Egger Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus244.48288.3622.04.4
337Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus WL243.72275.8117.06.2
338Fuchs Willi (NÖ)G 103 Twin II241.05275.4929.05.4
339Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus 2/18m240.94295.4812.08.5
340Schachner Roman (Stk)Ventus 2b239.71292.0918.06.2
341Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M238.76270.6822.04.6
342Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4238.17279.1211.06.3
343Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4235.37264.8122.05.4
344Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303233.89269.4001.06.5
345Kröpfl Thomas (Stk)DG 300233.58300.2022.04.2
346Rauth Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m227.60325.9004.05.5
347Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m226.37290.1927.05.4
348Haider David (Stk)Std. Astir224.91248.7018.06.4
349Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus224.10250.0818.06.4
350Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100222.42305.3727.05.3
351Güttler Linus (OÖ)Ka 6 E220.16213.4529.05.4
352Marschner Roland (OÖ)DG 1000/18m219.86247.0701.06.9
353Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL219.48271.4628.05.3
354Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T218.45335.6021.05.3
355Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m217.92278.4507.07.1
356Mattuschka Christian (Ktn)Discus216.83234.2510.04.2
357Siegele Daniel (T)ASW 24216.22239.8514.06.1
358Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m212.82264.9230.04.2
359Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17212.73248.2729.05.4
360Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Duo Discus209.15302.0327.05.3
361Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m208.80259.3912.06.6
362Kogoj Patrick (Ktn)Duo Discus WL203.16239.9009.07.1
363Janach Fritz (NÖ)Twin Astir mit EZ201.55248.8222.07.1
364Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior201.09187.9918.06.2
365Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL200.23249.2725.06.5
366Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)JS3 RES 18m199.30259.4227.05.2
367Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m196.83241.2323.07.2
368Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus196.00242.2831.05.1
369Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)SZD-54-2 Perkoz 20m WL195.07249.1207.06.3
370Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15194.84203.4920.08.1
371Zweng Markus (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior193.91238.7320.05.1
372Schneeberger Egon (Ktn)Discus bT192.59238.2402.06.3
373Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus WL189.58227.9013.06.1
374Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus187.93214.5518.06.2
375Reisinger Johannes (NÖ)Ventus c 17,6m185.68220.6610.07.1
376Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS185.22238.1710.07.3
377Adensam Günter (W)DG 500 22m175.26211.5522.04.1
378Muigg Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior173.97208.3706.04.4
379Enz Mario (W)LS 3173.76201.3923.07.6
380Albel Gregor (Stk)ASW 28171.91215.6506.04.1
381Burger Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior171.76160.6012.06.3
382Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS171.03238.5627.05.2
383Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi170.66190.4513.06.2
384Bichler Paul (NÖ)ASW 19168.56175.6329.06.5
385Wild Heinz (Stk)Duo Discus XT168.31222.9822.05.3
386Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c166.66149.6406.04.2
387Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 100164.69199.9424.06.1
388Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Discus 2/18m164.67237.0602.06.2
389Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Duo Discus163.72218.4426.05.3
390Pirker Franz (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m163.64203.0109.07.1
391Gebetsberger Benjamin (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior152.91185.2913.06.2
392Götzenbrugger Michael (Stk)SF 34 ohne EZ152.90140.8017.09.1
393Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus152.12174.7909.07.6
394Schober Jürgen (Stk)Ka 6151.72150.4129.06.1
395Pospisil Gerhard (Stk)DG 100151.16177.7019.05.1
396Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Ka 6 E150.10136.7207.05.2
397Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m149.77196.7328.05.4
398Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus149.60168.2620.08.1
399Nazim Boris (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m148.64189.9519.08.1
400Candrak Robert (NÖ)ASW 19148.48158.6209.07.2
401Rindler Karl Heinz (Stk)DG 300144.04192.1719.05.2
402Ploerer Vinzenz (T)Ka 8143.74144.1125.06.2
403Konrad Daniel (Stk)DG 300141.08177.4820.05.3
404Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m138.67174.4901.05.2
405Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II136.80150.9128.05.2
406Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus135.86170.1001.06.1
407Koruna Robert (T)LS 8134.36162.2305.05.1
408Sperling Sebastian (NÖ)ASH 26E129.63198.6023.07.10
409Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Discus WL128.52166.9223.07.1
410Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus127.65151.5927.05.1
411Herbst Svenja (T)LS 4126.30162.0329.05.2
412Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 8123.57170.4523.07.2
413Buschbeck Matthias (W)LS 4123.30149.0722.04.3
414Gadermayr Max (Sbg)SZD-54-2 Perkoz 20m WL121.40136.7919.08.2
415Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Kiwi120.70133.7513.06.1
416Götz Julia (W)LS 1-f neo119.67134.4922.04.5
417Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior113.17115.1325.05.1
418Binder Harald (W)DG 303112.59143.1028.05.1
419Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8111.29133.8608.07.2
420Wenger Werner (Stk)PW 5111.12114.4019.05.2
421Oberlerchner Samuel (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior110.44145.4406.05.4
422Schmidbauer Felix (OÖ)DG 1000/18m110.38134.4329.05.1
423Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Discus109.75136.1322.04.1
424Hadj Markus (T)Ka 8108.86119.7820.05.1
425Moser Kurt (Ktn)Discus bT WL108.02127.3525.06.2
426Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m107.88136.8616.06.1
427Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Discus107.25124.3427.05.1
428Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS104.18108.3131.07.1
429Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM102.60151.9125.05.1
430Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2b96.58128.7910.04.1
431Fuchs Michael (NÖ)LS 494.85126.7623.07.1
432Schmidt Jonathan (W)DG 500/505 20m93.96109.1019.08.1
433Decker Wolfgang (W)LS 492.68112.1931.07.1
434Karner Klaus (Stk)LS 491.95109.5613.08.1
435Leidinger Leo (W)DG 500/505 20m89.50109.9415.07.2
436Gruber Etienne (NÖ)LS 487.52120.9619.05.2
437Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 1000M neo 20m85.81103.8629.05.1
438Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL85.05118.7031.07.1
439Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)Duo Discus75.50103.2113.08.1
Anzahl: 439
Summe Punkte: 185062.68
Summe Km: 221552.69

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop