Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2015/16)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m909.271148.6804.05.17
2Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T882.161083.2915.07.6
3Richter-Trummer David (T)Arcus870.211280.5016.06.25
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ka 6 E858.57785.8222.05.14
5Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T807.90884.6607.05.6
6Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle803.89869.7324.06.9
7Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL803.32898.9330.04.14
8Eingang Hermann (Stk)DG 800S/18m787.091011.3306.05.8
9Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m781.52906.5006.05.15
10Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT759.56871.1506.05.5
11Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m758.201221.4916.06.10
12Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m749.90878.0007.05.28
13Haider Andy (Stk)ASW 20744.02906.4724.06.10
14Reiter Burghart (Stk)ASW 15739.37729.0030.04.8
15Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m738.23879.9506.05.5
16Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27737.60867.0007.05.5
17Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m736.661005.4007.05.3
18Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29736.371005.5830.04.7
19Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m733.09851.9621.05.8
20Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m727.81918.9024.06.10
21Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT724.78791.3221.05.23
22Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300719.36754.1107.05.5
23Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T715.16812.1707.05.18
24Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m712.32840.4107.05.19
25Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m709.55841.7521.05.4
26Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2708.67846.8507.05.14
27Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus707.76784.7407.05.11
28Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100705.55773.3907.05.13
29Andersen Hans (NÖ)Arcus M703.90813.3906.05.3
30Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2703.66812.6821.05.11
31Seiwald Kurt (T)Arcus M703.58863.0607.05.5
32Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24703.42851.5807.05.6
33Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL699.67749.7023.06.8
34Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T695.41814.2107.05.9
35Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m694.68827.7707.05.26
36Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m690.75820.8807.05.10
37Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM687.18980.7824.06.20
38Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM686.81979.5508.05.12
39Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m685.95819.1407.05.7
40Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1682.29776.0707.05.10
41Wolf Martin (Ktn)ASH 31/21m681.46847.6521.05.11
42Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E679.84954.6424.06.67
43Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6676.85963.8915.07.2
44Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus 16,6m675.26801.2330.04.16
45Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M674.48851.4406.05.18
46Gasteiger Arno (T)Arcus M674.11831.2107.05.3
47Schneider Rudolf (T)PIK 20 E673.73754.7524.06.7
48Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400671.78776.4824.06.10
49Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle670.86669.5330.04.3
50Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m670.78803.9607.05.20
51Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4670.42756.7730.04.10
52Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m668.82795.7507.05.7
53Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303667.49742.1207.05.9
54Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m660.61805.6306.05.32
55Paul Irmgard (W)ASH 26E660.47782.6607.05.10
56Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 1 f658.66768.9006.05.21
57Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m658.66853.0424.06.18
58Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E654.57797.6721.05.13
59Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m649.80880.9707.05.41
60Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E648.68786.4506.05.37
61Prieler Toni (T)LS 6647.20742.4520.07.23
62Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m644.63714.6130.04.13
63Wartlsteiner Walter (T)ASH 25642.33840.3330.04.15
64Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2639.93772.8324.06.17
65Pitterl Thomas (T)Arcus M634.10780.2508.05.3
66Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 800/18m632.07820.5206.05.18
67Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m630.02762.3021.05.3
68Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)PIK 20 D628.34658.0806.05.3
69Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Discus bT624.91735.9306.05.5
70Poll Dietmar (W)Cobra 15624.63899.6816.07.14
71Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m623.50900.5812.04.5
72Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)LS 4619.86679.2921.05.26
73Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m616.37727.0621.05.5
74Epe Christoph (T)Duo Discus T616.31773.5329.04.12
75Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m613.71773.1507.05.3
76Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Discus 2611.28710.4021.05.5
77Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19610.56672.4906.05.3
78Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M605.15671.4520.07.7
79Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20600.64679.1820.07.15
80Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4598.80677.4207.05.4
81Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL590.76719.7107.05.16
82Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m590.49980.3116.07.11
83Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m588.71718.6530.04.11
84Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29588.47754.3406.05.7
85Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi587.53726.9516.06.18
86Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Discus bT585.84694.0324.06.9
87Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus585.39697.7106.05.5
88Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8582.32695.8823.06.8
89Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m580.47696.5807.05.8
90Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)LS 8/18m577.50667.4107.05.4
91Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T577.42642.1106.05.5
92Haupt Stephan (W)DG 400/17573.50871.5716.07.21
93Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E570.97701.0320.07.1
94Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m562.16692.5124.06.63
95Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2561.69667.7707.05.7
96Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M560.56659.1721.05.9
97Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27559.88657.8506.05.10
98Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4558.99634.7107.05.4
99Buchner Werner (Ktn)Kestrel 17m558.07691.0306.05.14
100Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m557.98665.2020.07.13
101Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Arcus M555.93637.2913.04.26
102Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m555.76704.4807.05.15
103Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300555.14582.2021.05.6
104Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4551.54594.6106.05.9
105Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m550.88675.5718.05.17
106Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20545.82604.7530.04.20
107Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M544.76720.0807.05.10
108Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m543.82675.8420.07.8
109Herman Johannes (Stk)LS 7 WL541.71586.3907.05.5
110Klopf Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m540.48649.4430.04.2
111Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8538.73640.9930.04.7
112Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m535.65621.7207.05.4
113Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Arcus M535.54615.9330.04.16
114Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E533.32631.1430.04.10
115Hasler Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 2 b532.30623.9607.05.12
116Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL530.45604.2630.04.5
117Rath Peter (Stk)ASH 25M527.53652.8621.05.6
118Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Cirrus527.36536.6921.05.15
119Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS525.51625.9307.05.95
120Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E523.28793.3506.05.16
121Maurer Michael (Stk)ASW 24E523.16575.6230.04.7
122Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m516.21648.2524.06.24
123Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito515.56570.8520.07.5
124Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top515.42562.5830.04.8
125Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2513.34653.2630.04.4
126Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL511.40523.2406.05.5
127Votter Gerhard (Stk)Duo Discus507.55564.6930.04.15
128Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300506.65589.6226.05.9
129Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS505.41637.8828.06.16
130Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m501.84604.8324.06.16
131Heinrich Christian (OÖ)LS 4501.28589.9224.06.13
132Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM500.14685.4926.05.5
133Hirner Rudolf (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m498.71651.9630.04.3
134Delueg Heribert (Stk)LS 8T/18m498.48568.8121.05.11
135Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15493.34509.9007.05.2
136Freudhofer Franz (Stk)Duo Discus492.90552.7906.05.19
137Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2488.75579.2606.05.20
138Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ488.14532.4021.05.2
139Paulweber Nikolaus (T)LS 4487.60523.4006.05.2
140Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 100485.47503.0430.04.8
141Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)ASH 26E483.41633.5006.05.14
142Weis Birgit (T)LS 4482.15513.9806.05.24
143Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT481.41575.6423.06.1
144Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100480.97501.6530.04.4
145Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M480.62604.8706.05.9
146Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet479.01695.1607.05.9
147Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15478.66570.1116.06.5
148Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28478.58655.1021.05.22
149Neumann Mario (W)LS 1-0478.39476.1830.04.2
150Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)EB 28478.31681.2823.06.1
151Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T478.31594.7230.04.6
152Achleitner Anton (OÖ)DG 800/18m476.65629.8630.04.1
153Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m475.47530.9430.04.15
154Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8475.42529.1625.05.12
155Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0474.81476.2528.06.5
156Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2473.17545.0407.05.7
157Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3471.26512.9707.05.16
158Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)ASW 19470.87495.5630.04.7
159Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100470.86498.2430.04.5
160Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100469.43541.7910.07.9
161Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24469.40581.8525.05.10
162Moser Hansjoerg (T)Ventus 2cT/18m468.47559.4423.06.18
163Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus468.07607.8407.05.11
164Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)DG 1000M467.40539.7120.04.7
165Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8465.06520.5106.05.7
166Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m461.08543.3006.05.18
167Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E461.04634.7607.05.12
168Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m460.12529.8806.05.12
169Feltl Stephan (W)Nimbus 2 c457.13589.9711.04.6
170Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m456.08552.7110.07.6
171Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee455.72466.0407.07.5
172Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m455.14539.5107.05.10
173Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m454.71543.1630.04.14
174Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4453.84537.6024.06.8
175Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300449.02479.0706.05.7
176Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15445.06449.7330.04.1
177Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m443.34529.6623.06.8
178Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Club Libelle442.77429.8308.05.9
179Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m442.11533.2512.04.12
180Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E441.90537.5730.04.8
181Koch Christoph (Stk)Discus 2441.34533.6606.05.19
182Holl Harald (Ktn)LS 1 f439.72442.6021.05.1
183Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100439.71451.2918.05.7
184Rosner Lukas (T)Arcus439.25559.2221.05.4
185Stocker Andreas (W)DG 600/18m436.33513.9130.04.16
186Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m435.58611.5212.04.6
187Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Duo Discus434.75589.9926.05.9
188Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM433.46539.7121.05.10
189Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4432.70457.3607.06.14
190Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19432.00455.2230.04.19
191Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus431.97543.4006.05.7
192Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Silent 2431.86429.8708.05.1
193Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55430.82525.1606.05.14
194Tauschmann Stephan (Stk)ASK 21430.79420.6521.05.2
195Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E430.75535.0508.05.9
196Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M430.74485.2119.07.8
197Kreil Dominik (OÖ)LS 4428.72527.7107.05.3
198Kirchberger Lukas (Stk)LS 7 WL428.51479.2210.07.12
199Klein Peter (OÖ)LS 4428.40469.9607.05.4
200Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19426.15488.5507.05.10
201Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m423.73532.4224.06.6
202Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM419.31585.1621.05.8
203Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT418.60454.6207.07.2
204Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100418.17440.5523.06.5
205Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m418.01516.6521.05.20
206Gold Hugo (W)ASH 26E417.20603.0412.04.4
207Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus415.58461.7121.05.14
208Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)LS 4415.51501.7006.05.7
209Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus T414.77482.5519.07.3
210Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E414.46540.0407.05.9
211Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m413.30504.3007.05.7
212Havemann Kathrin (W)LS 1-0412.37410.1721.05.4
213Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28409.94591.2821.05.2
214Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m409.10475.3907.07.5
215Kriz Michael (NÖ)PIK 20 D406.11425.8630.04.9
216Karl Michael (T)ASW 15402.93418.8430.07.8
217Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus402.04468.6928.06.25
218Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2401.68475.8312.04.15
219Nolz Herbert (Stk)Mosquito400.36560.4121.05.3
220Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100400.17406.6421.05.4
221Madl Fabian (OÖ)DG 1000T397.91489.3110.06.2
222Sageder Gerhard (W)DG 500/505 20m397.70426.9711.04.14
223Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM397.43517.6818.05.2
224Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4394.19426.2618.05.9
225Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m394.08501.5124.06.3
226Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 200/17392.50444.1230.04.7
227Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E391.58463.3229.04.8
228Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4389.37443.1606.05.5
229Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Duo Discus389.16482.0607.05.19
230Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2388.74464.3021.05.4
231Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m387.12446.8621.05.11
232Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus384.80472.8606.05.11
233Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m384.24527.6827.05.4
234Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m383.47496.2819.07.8
235Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM382.41482.3507.05.6
236Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Std. Austria381.58342.1607.05.11
237Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m379.08461.5208.06.5
238Göksun Benedict (Sbg)ASW 28376.59465.5423.06.2
239Steinberger Walter (Stk)DG 100376.50411.4410.07.4
240Wersonig Mathias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m375.80467.7510.07.2
241Groh Alexander (W)LS 7375.08419.6827.05.8
242Eder Manuela (T)LS 8371.68421.4618.07.11
243Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303369.96390.7725.05.2
244Swoboda Norbert (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m368.33423.8207.05.11
245Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS367.22465.4707.05.11
246Knappert Clemens (NÖ)Kestrel 17m366.62481.7725.05.2
247Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)ASW 28364.18481.2427.05.4
248Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m362.23469.1823.06.7
249Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m359.87550.3310.07.2
250Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28359.74474.3007.05.14
251Schweiger Franz (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m359.45432.4918.06.4
252Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL359.05464.6230.04.9
253Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T357.45404.2226.05.1
254Prechelmacher Erhard (W)DG 500M 22m354.81396.9421.05.2
255Bauer Christian (T)LS 4352.29393.6520.07.3
256Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4349.42371.2806.05.4
257Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT348.68388.0830.04.1
258Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus348.51477.3026.05.9
259Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T348.02399.9829.04.2
260Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m347.15413.6626.05.6
261Schwarz Werner (Stk)Ventus 2344.21402.9207.05.1
262Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304341.03402.4522.05.3
263Hynek Christian (W)Glasfluegel 304MS340.45416.1530.04.3
264Sturmann Harald (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m339.26379.1230.04.2
265Dobrovz Kurt (T)Ventus 2336.89427.4224.06.6
266Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300334.42364.0006.05.5
267Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M332.30393.2929.04.5
268Mayr Werner (NÖ)Std. Jantar330.11342.1807.05.10
269Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus 2329.50365.6212.04.10
270Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E327.84405.3819.07.5
271Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus327.43389.7926.05.3
272Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS326.54351.3407.05.2
273Kober Michael (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ326.47343.8821.05.4
274Walch Ingo (T)Discus325.61374.8630.04.7
275Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior324.34299.8021.05.1
276Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m322.39371.9820.07.5
277Storka Friedel (NÖ)Duo Discus T321.41362.4707.05.6
278Haslinger Clemens (T)LS 4320.95339.7228.08.2
279Aumayr Adrian (OÖ)G 102 2 Astir319.60305.5026.05.3
280Kronester Walter (T)ASH 26E313.22370.1822.05.3
281Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 28/18m312.72409.4212.04.4
282Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300312.39335.9913.09.13
283Schrentewein Thomas (T)Duo Discus312.23352.3620.07.14
284Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT308.22339.9129.04.4
285Baumgartner Günther (T)Discus306.97408.2822.05.8
286Höller Johann (OÖ)LS 4299.16330.4724.06.2
287Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E298.53406.9430.04.11
288Knöbl Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus T297.62336.7910.07.4
289Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar297.49376.3810.07.3
290Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23281.69283.3607.05.5
291Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Discus280.25303.4907.05.5
292Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2279.58320.5612.04.12
293Lenzhofer Bruno (Ktn)Discus276.99377.6107.05.15
294Artner Max (OÖ)Std. Libelle276.57282.0111.08.7
295Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus274.90333.8007.08.8
296Hinterreither Markus (W)SF 34 ohne EZ272.99248.4012.04.2
297Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2271.68325.2918.06.3
298Kluger Horst (Stk)Duo Discus270.88304.6510.07.1
299Bauer Jakob (NÖ)Discus270.69296.9904.04.2
300Kübler Martin (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior270.32246.9319.07.4
301Eder Karl-Heinz (W)ASW 19269.89332.2412.04.4
302Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT266.28296.7023.06.3
303Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4266.14340.5012.04.4
304Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100264.53387.2606.05.3
305Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300264.19281.9708.05.6
306Hilber Moritz (T)LS 4263.13288.4006.05.2
307Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus260.11338.4024.06.3
308Pomberger Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m259.49352.1611.04.1
309Haas Stefan (Stk)DG 100252.89267.3121.05.2
310Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m249.63287.8120.04.2
311Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Discus bT249.36278.2708.08.3
312Schuette Gert (Ktn)DG 300249.33286.6721.05.1
313Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300247.61272.0712.04.1
314Koruna Robert (T)Arcus247.15291.9629.04.3
315Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m246.39311.7013.04.5
316Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2245.45352.6030.04.4
317Fasching Walter (W)Ventus cM 17,6m241.47336.8520.04.5
318Mazoch Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m239.16327.3821.05.2
319Pirker Franz (Ktn)Discus238.81340.8616.04.7
320Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T238.27276.7830.04.8
321Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m235.76283.8321.05.4
322Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus235.55323.2530.04.1
323Achleitner Christian (NÖ)ASW 19231.33255.5507.08.11
324Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus230.18308.4007.05.3
325Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Duo Discus229.79260.6723.06.2
326Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS229.61289.3230.04.4
327Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17227.94276.7830.07.11
328Tscherner Martin (Stk)DG 300227.83317.3025.05.4
329Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T226.35259.5707.05.5
330Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300226.11287.1521.05.9
331Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4225.94250.0510.07.18
332Wanko Rainer (NÖ)LS 4224.29254.3907.08.9
333Lechner Christian (Bgl)SF 34 ohne EZ223.53215.7207.05.1
334Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)Twin III/20m223.14234.8723.06.4
335Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior222.36229.2427.05.3
336Moritsch Walter (Ktn)ASK 21221.39239.5517.05.1
337Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Discus220.44297.5906.05.1
338Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Janus 18,2m218.31257.5020.07.5
339Großschädl Peter (Stk)ASW 28216.51262.6730.04.7
340Haas Martin (T)Ventus 2216.26279.6922.05.2
341Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b215.94281.6621.05.10
342Furtner Michael (W)Taurus215.28236.1826.05.5
343Cekoni Hutter Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m213.80274.5822.05.2
344Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2211.90269.2224.06.2
345Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303211.36273.0507.08.6
346Scheu Till (NÖ)Janus 18,2m210.68244.0007.05.6
347Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M209.21252.7427.05.2
348Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15208.67235.5129.06.1
349Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus207.97248.9826.05.2
350Hohenwarter Erwin (Ktn)Duo Discus198.09245.7030.04.2
351Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D197.05220.7530.04.6
352Reithofer Peter (Stk)ASK 21196.90221.5226.05.5
353Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)DG 300193.10204.6507.05.4
354Kirnbauer Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4186.68220.2409.05.2
355Wilkie Alexander (NÖ)LS 4 WL185.23200.6530.07.1
356Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15185.06221.0021.05.3
357Salomon Franz (Stk)DG 300183.84215.0426.05.8
358Bachmayer Franz (NÖ)Astir CS Jeans183.31204.7006.05.3
359Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E175.69165.9804.08.2
360Holzknecht Alois (T)LS 1 f174.00216.9428.06.5
361Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans173.84167.1120.04.2
362Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M171.07230.7030.04.4
363Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 100169.03207.7121.05.7
364Putz Klaus (Stk)Ka 6 E165.01180.2330.04.2
365Reithofer Josef (NÖ)LS 4164.96227.1025.05.3
366Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)LS 4164.79220.3029.06.7
367Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus163.87205.2321.05.3
368Fiel Walter (W)LS 4162.69189.4630.07.5
369Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)Discus162.66195.6927.05.2
370Weissacher Peter (Sbg)Astir CS Jeans161.52191.0312.09.2
371Hinteregger Peter (Ktn)DG 200160.41208.4426.05.2
372Kohel Robert (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior159.82150.2026.05.6
373Schneider Sibylle (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior156.96149.7407.05.4
374Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T151.84168.8820.07.8
375Heibl Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior150.47147.7508.05.1
376Jäger Johann (Ktn)DG 100150.02189.2828.06.6
377Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 200/17149.78190.1520.04.1
378Richter Herbert (W)DG 303148.24173.1930.07.1
379Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4146.80179.0610.07.2
380Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Discus145.10208.7020.07.3
381Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)DG 300144.48179.6723.06.1
382Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m143.90212.7508.06.14
383Botz Daniel (W)DG 300 WL142.22160.8016.04.2
384Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)DG 1000/18m142.13171.0026.05.1
385Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4141.31218.4730.04.2
386Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4140.96192.9727.05.5
387Strobl Florian (T)LS 4140.00182.0610.07.3
388Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15139.95159.3413.04.3
389Zach Karl (W)DG 400/17136.94170.3001.11.3
390Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus T135.71171.4016.08.3
391Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)ASW 19135.38164.6221.05.1
392Gentilini Aldo (Ktn)DG 100132.45149.6807.05.1
393Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m129.41192.6814.08.1
394Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Discus125.03196.8328.05.1
395Medgyesi Laszlo (Ktn)DG 300124.32141.8914.08.2
396Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m123.54159.8702.07.1
397Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15122.40139.3201.08.1
398Kargl Christian (Stk)DG 300118.76156.1207.08.1
399Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m116.02157.3605.10.1
400Lanthaler Rene (T)LS 4115.37154.1605.04.3
401Pichler Martin (Ktn)ASW 15113.14125.2910.07.2
402Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8106.06122.3818.05.2
403Zehetbauer Franz (OÖ)DG 300103.38127.6918.06.1
404Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m102.16176.0816.07.1
405Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee100.79119.9207.08.1
406Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m99.39138.0924.09.1
407Matheis Kurt (OÖ)Elfe S493.17100.5307.05.1
408Türk Jürgen (NÖ)Discus88.68124.0821.05.1
409Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28/18m70.98109.1427.03.1
Anzahl: 409
Summe Punkte: 170946.93
Summe Km: 203916.01

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop