Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2021/22)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m885.811105.0906.07.34
2Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m799.77930.8719.07.6
3Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m779.81928.9112.08.13
4Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27779.23913.2915.05.17
5Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT777.90893.5728.04.8
6Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m756.82912.3518.07.15
7Amann Werner (Vbg)AS 33 Me/18m740.821122.9403.10.14
8Cuolt Christian (Vbg)Quintus M734.751033.9319.06.11
9Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m731.66949.5210.05.20
10Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM730.69917.9615.05.9
11Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m717.27852.1215.05.16
12Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM717.21930.7318.07.12
13Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2710.20824.5215.05.11
14Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T706.87802.7310.05.22
15Senn Christian (T)Arcus T699.71851.1610.05.1
16Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m695.53810.5712.06.5
17Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 31/21m692.06886.1710.05.6
18Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301687.22759.1929.04.23
19Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m684.94832.4203.08.54
20Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M684.72809.1625.03.6
21Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Duo Discus677.47783.9803.08.9
22Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m675.92832.2511.05.15
23Rass Michael (T)AS 33 Me/18m674.91813.0111.05.5
24Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m673.16783.0425.03.22
25Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m672.09817.6226.03.9
26Stessl Martin (Stk)JS3 RES 18m663.51847.5828.04.7
27Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M663.481081.0820.03.12
28Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D663.15982.0709.08.5
29Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus661.27734.1912.06.9
30Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Ventus 1659.05819.6929.04.12
31Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle654.04652.2629.04.8
32Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m650.60755.2918.07.29
33Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES650.53780.6929.04.7
34Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)Ventus 17,6m650.47825.4129.04.16
35Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m642.011024.5603.10.8
36Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4637.96678.9315.05.4
37Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T636.49792.9006.07.15
38Sturmann Harald (Ktn)ASW 20633.71714.3806.07.21
39Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2626.64626.2810.05.6
40Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m623.46751.2529.04.13
41Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E620.57845.4510.05.53
42Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6620.22523.5811.05.13
43Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4617.21650.4812.06.19
44Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM613.78825.3824.07.9
45Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m613.02722.7126.03.10
46Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m612.51726.5615.05.18
47Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL610.76650.5429.04.8
48Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m604.41772.3212.06.5
49Rausch Josef (Sbg)ASH 31/21m603.37774.1314.06.18
50Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT601.93654.2503.08.3
51Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m600.42713.0603.08.7
52Hoffmann Fabian (W)Nimbus 3/25,5m598.08744.1803.08.18
53Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6596.51508.6715.05.3
54Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m595.71727.3103.08.12
55Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T595.22656.2529.04.1
56Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m594.79694.2419.07.15
57Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m594.63713.6219.07.12
58Friedl Christopher (NÖ)ASH 26E592.65700.1225.03.12
59Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m588.29731.7329.04.1
60Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m586.52731.3810.05.12
61Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m584.94706.2817.08.35
62Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m584.07711.3526.03.23
63Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi582.95707.4111.05.7
64Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m578.91709.5221.04.1
65Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M577.76639.1929.04.5
66Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m577.65695.9529.04.2
67Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m574.74666.4728.04.24
68Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m572.86695.9725.03.47
69Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m571.35687.8721.04.17
70Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m569.74688.1429.04.17
71Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m569.69661.0126.03.18
72Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E569.66696.9711.08.11
73Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m567.25659.7817.07.10
74Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT564.96632.4226.03.10
75Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m563.22694.0315.05.8
76Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15559.58547.5019.07.14
77Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Duo Discus XT558.62686.4511.06.5
78Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M555.87694.0111.06.20
79Weirather Christian (T)Arcus T555.15688.8303.08.7
80Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m554.33671.3310.05.21
81Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m553.72671.3510.05.14
82Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m547.13640.6410.05.8
83Kubasa Georg (Stk)DG 800/18m545.48711.1929.04.17
84Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4543.49607.7404.08.15
85Holzknecht Alois (T)DG 1000M542.80633.2515.05.7
86Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m542.73709.4629.04.17
87Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m538.29631.4412.06.15
88Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100537.25646.9429.04.11
89Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m536.46642.5110.05.9
90Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24536.04596.9915.05.8
91Huss Berndt (Ktn)ASW 20 16,6m534.71644.7611.05.16
92Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E534.67637.5811.05.14
93Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m533.48650.7029.04.3
94Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL532.86597.4115.05.4
95Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Discus530.59604.8426.06.16
96Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus530.24600.6022.05.1
97Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m528.52631.1526.03.8
98Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)Arcus M523.54685.7029.04.13
99Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M521.25638.3822.05.7
100Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24E521.14593.0415.05.4
101Wöger Michael (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m521.12653.2703.08.2
102Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ519.52463.0415.05.18
103Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m518.15634.8904.08.5
104Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT517.70571.3111.08.6
105Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4517.62552.2715.05.3
106Braeuer Jan (Stk)Ventus 17,6m516.85605.5015.05.8
107Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27515.57610.7115.05.20
108Reithofer Peter (Stk)Duo Discus XT513.65601.5606.07.14
109Weingant Dietmar (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m512.25799.1415.05.4
110Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM511.28638.4403.08.10
111Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17510.59574.1529.04.15
112Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T510.16618.4811.05.6
113Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T507.43591.5415.05.6
114Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f505.80541.8411.05.25
115Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m505.64617.7011.05.11
116Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0505.58506.3810.08.4
117Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m505.52649.9218.05.45
118Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300503.02552.0303.08.11
119Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m499.16680.3610.05.10
120Forcher Florian (Bgl)Duo Discus498.75581.6626.06.7
121Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m498.05651.8515.05.24
122Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300497.05538.7103.08.6
123Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20496.42572.7903.08.4
124Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m495.78601.9918.07.6
125Brandl Erich (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES492.73608.4311.08.5
126Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17491.65607.7903.08.14
127Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T490.80549.7217.04.4
128Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet489.08639.5210.05.18
129Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m487.61565.5828.04.9
130Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m487.36674.9315.05.1
131Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2487.34600.2219.07.8
132Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300485.05559.5426.06.29
133Wagner Klaus (OÖ)PIK 20 D484.88508.8710.05.6
134Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM482.72616.3304.06.3
135Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m481.70648.9729.04.5
136Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m481.39583.6112.06.1
137Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M480.71573.1729.04.4
138Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2480.08524.2629.04.3
139Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17474.86521.0404.08.7
140Salbrechter Johann (Ktn)Discus 2472.89525.4411.05.4
141Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)Duo Discus471.62536.9222.07.11
142Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m470.63606.2111.05.12
143Simbürger Marc (Stk)ASW 28/18m468.73546.9919.07.6
144Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m468.66579.5915.05.6
145Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m465.04516.0817.07.7
146Nadlinger Arnold (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS462.30558.2622.05.14
147Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E460.75570.9216.07.7
148Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M457.61514.7215.05.13
149Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m457.51554.9208.08.5
150Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Discus bT457.23499.9629.04.2
151Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)ASH 26E456.76545.4915.05.8
152Reißner David (Stk)ASW 28456.43560.1326.06.12
153Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Nimbus 4DM453.05563.0226.06.13
154Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2452.10537.1817.07.7
155Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT449.44559.7410.05.39
156Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m449.29552.6415.05.7
157Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T448.03492.3929.04.3
158Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T447.64560.5329.04.10
159Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M447.53531.6406.07.9
160Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19447.31500.9103.08.8
161Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28447.13496.4103.08.7
162Hudler Andreas (T)DG 1000M447.08500.0118.05.2
163Stöckl Johannes (Ktn)Ka 6446.93369.4524.08.4
164Heinrich Philip (W)DG 300446.61467.1519.07.2
165Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m446.35540.8422.05.6
166Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m441.05554.8411.05.8
167Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8439.07485.6118.04.3
168Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100438.83521.8430.04.1
169Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3438.81500.4012.06.20
170Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus438.05508.0111.05.6
171Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m434.96585.0319.07.4
172Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus434.37510.9129.04.16
173Valenta Manuel (W)Discus 2434.33476.5203.08.6
174Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m433.92632.9429.04.26
175Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 24433.02485.8311.05.1
176Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304432.07570.7328.04.33
177Scholz Peter (Vbg)Antares 20m429.69549.1321.08.22
178Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS428.44513.7426.06.53
179Klementin Erwin (Ktn)Arcus T428.15505.8929.04.1
180Schell Johannes (W)Ventus 2427.31496.8603.08.15
181Strobl Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m426.26526.5715.05.26
182Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17426.01507.6615.05.7
183Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Arcus T424.27505.7018.07.17
184Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m422.80504.9215.05.10
185Modritsch Norbert (Ktn)Discus422.39469.3511.05.6
186Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m420.50515.0222.05.6
187Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus419.36608.0015.05.10
188Zilke Thomas (Stk)Discus bT419.02457.9904.08.5
189Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito415.91467.2312.06.22
190Brandsma Paul (T)DG 1000M415.61501.8111.05.9
191Augustin Clemens (T)LS 8413.47539.7318.05.7
192Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m411.89527.3415.05.6
193Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus411.65510.7206.07.25
194Hilber Moritz (T)Arcus411.10504.6230.10.6
195Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T410.47469.2006.07.5
196Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT410.32461.2619.07.7
197Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 31/21m409.19515.2326.06.12
198Albel Gregor (Stk)ASW 28409.09511.4319.07.5
199Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8407.76442.6625.03.1
200Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m404.82484.4915.05.3
201Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT404.38492.7929.04.7
202Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 15m403.15504.4529.04.14
203Salomon Franz (Stk)Ventus 3m/18m403.14493.4426.06.17
204Frommer Johann (Sbg)DG 800/18m400.59541.5710.05.22
205Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2399.78518.7022.05.8
206Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000T399.28483.1312.06.17
207Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m395.81480.6814.05.3
208Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27395.77524.3612.06.2
209Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M395.19498.7203.08.4
210Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100394.17425.0629.04.4
211Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m394.08547.1719.07.19
212Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS390.25471.7517.08.5
213Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 100390.17421.1715.05.8
214Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus389.44454.7619.06.1
215Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m386.22483.9627.03.2
216Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28386.16429.5929.04.6
217Waldstein Gregor (Sbg)ASW 28385.27484.6510.05.10
218Stocker Andreas (W)DG 600/18m384.79475.0018.07.18
219Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E384.76489.3716.07.6
220Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS384.36513.6711.05.4
221Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2382.94476.5629.04.10
222Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E382.84486.1528.04.9
223Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4382.31433.3019.06.14
224Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19382.25501.2614.04.4
225Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m382.21515.0815.05.10
226Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T381.24434.2611.05.1
227Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T380.79519.9815.05.10
228Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2379.24414.8218.07.2
229Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m378.78455.3227.06.6
230Buschbeck Matthias (W)DG 500/505 20m378.26402.3712.06.1
231Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 1 f378.23388.3815.05.24
232Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT377.62431.0509.08.10
233Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2375.69446.6211.05.4
234Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4375.29481.7529.04.3
235Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m374.81437.3911.08.13
236Hartl Walter (NÖ)Discus bT374.53413.6119.06.1
237Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2373.68517.1211.05.17
238Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)DG 800/18m373.61469.6414.08.4
239Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet373.16415.9320.05.3
240Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m372.18460.5012.06.8
241Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T372.10432.5611.05.2
242Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m371.17486.2803.08.11
243Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6368.84500.6812.06.7
244Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m368.00423.2612.06.7
245Karl Michael (T)ASW 15366.33373.1528.04.4
246Kopff Christian (T)Ventus 2cM/18m365.21446.9711.05.5
247Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100359.88397.2520.05.5
248Kriz Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus T359.32425.8117.07.3
249Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT359.12447.2617.07.4
250Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 28358.50394.0915.05.10
251Kaser Anton (OÖ)Antares 20m357.84445.6317.08.9
252Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus bT356.54395.2726.06.5
253Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m355.54413.7804.08.3
254Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL355.04431.9003.08.4
255Englputzeder Hannes (Stk)Antares 20m351.14433.3514.06.6
256Koller Jürgen (Ktn)Discus 2/18m349.14410.4606.07.8
257Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100348.47436.7029.04.4
258Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m347.94352.1804.06.8
259Ruckelshausen Ingo (NÖ)Discus 2T/18m346.14407.9015.05.3
260Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8342.27430.0816.08.2
261Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus341.78382.8013.08.12
262Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4341.63388.7815.05.2
263Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR339.01439.7912.06.6
264Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55338.85388.3312.06.11
265Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m338.78423.5403.08.7
266Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT337.81398.9706.06.14
267Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24336.02409.1520.05.7
268Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle335.53350.7711.08.3
269Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Ventus 2cxa334.43473.9115.07.1
270Ranseder Norbert (OÖ)DG 800/18m333.50424.8414.06.2
271Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4331.25374.2515.05.3
272Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS330.10415.8229.04.9
273Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T330.09392.9312.06.7
274Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m329.98420.3603.07.3
275Zingerle Markus (T)Duo Discus327.40381.0825.03.11
276Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c326.44391.8812.06.9
277Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M325.22406.1731.05.7
278Artner Rudi (OÖ)DG 303324.98399.0424.07.5
279Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8321.56258.7925.07.29
280Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10321.34363.4111.05.4
281Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus 2/18m320.36503.6511.05.15
282Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)DG 1000M320.30396.0411.06.10
283Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m318.00365.3011.05.1
284Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D316.97401.0011.05.10
285Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m315.79381.2512.06.2
286Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee314.40316.5824.07.3
287Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M314.16380.4915.05.7
288Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m312.25398.4722.05.7
289Güttler Linus (OÖ)ASW 19311.66326.1803.08.3
290Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT309.70361.3111.05.2
291Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M309.64401.8417.06.9
292Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m308.97394.4603.08.4
293Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m307.60425.3617.04.3
294Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM298.97417.5528.04.5
295Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus297.01345.0010.05.3
296Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus296.95342.4515.05.5
297Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100296.79330.7529.04.4
298Soratroi Ernst (T)Arcus296.08352.9403.07.4
299Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m295.45344.3124.07.4
300Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m293.96346.1117.08.7
301Artner Max (OÖ)LS 4292.15358.1503.08.3
302Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle292.13325.3214.04.3
303Strnad Leopold (W)Duo Discus289.46337.1817.08.2
304Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m289.34379.0517.08.5
305Gaida Johannes (Stk)ASW 28287.25324.4603.08.6
306Hollaus Ralph (W)Discus 2287.11319.7111.08.4
307Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2286.37300.5003.08.6
308Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m283.53318.6029.04.2
309Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4283.11309.6929.04.9
310Burger Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000M282.95342.0812.06.2
311Furtner Michael (W)Taurus282.33287.4715.05.8
312Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/18m281.74337.5204.09.1
313Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus 2278.90314.9129.04.7
314Schwärzler Klaus (T)DG 1000M278.24310.8018.06.11
315Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus275.60316.0502.08.2
316Krobath Karel (NÖ)TwinShark270.81345.3017.04.3
317Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19270.18278.8615.05.4
318Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E269.97362.0630.08.4
319Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM268.52347.1020.05.2
320Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19268.49280.7115.05.4
321Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle266.64291.5226.03.2
322Essl Hanno (W)DG 500M 22m265.37296.5904.08.4
323Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4259.78285.8120.03.2
324Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus255.55325.6420.05.9
325Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus253.28303.2011.08.12
326Neumayr Klara (BY)LS 7 WL250.78279.2922.07.5
327Dobrovz Kurt (T)Discus250.38278.5418.05.6
328Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300249.22277.9118.06.2
329Bichler Paul (NÖ)ASW 19247.82275.3310.08.8
330Grünberger Martin (OÖ)DG 300 WL246.62293.7515.05.5
331Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4244.81260.4517.07.1
332Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus 2/18m244.58363.4412.06.3
333Amann Tobias (Vbg)Discus244.09290.7411.08.9
334Pippan Vincent (OÖ)PIK 20 D240.32260.0316.07.2
335Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.31304.8712.06.4
336Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL236.15304.5404.06.5
337Raith Christian (Stk)ASW 19235.89264.6219.07.6
338Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL235.59325.5612.06.5
339Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2235.30280.4712.06.2
340Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)Discus235.28370.5028.04.2
341Mayr Siegfried (T)DG 1000M232.70269.3003.07.2
342Schneeberger Egon (Ktn)Discus bT229.61282.2306.06.4
343Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL229.56262.0011.08.4
344Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR228.91320.7518.06.1
345Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8227.43250.1318.04.5
346Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT223.12256.8718.07.2
347Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus221.67242.0829.04.2
348Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T219.59254.3219.06.2
349Pirker Franz (Ktn)Discus219.51261.4905.08.2
350Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20215.30292.4719.05.4
351Enz Mario (W)LS 3214.34291.6803.08.6
352Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus212.51245.2619.07.10
353Schmidt Ines (Stk)DG 300 WL211.34244.1427.05.9
354Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8/18m209.63264.1625.07.13
355Laga Andreas (NÖ)LS 4208.16221.4717.04.6
356Volkmer Till (T)LS 4 WL207.17234.5909.08.12
357Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 28204.82290.8211.05.1
358Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Discus204.64255.0128.04.1
359Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m203.84263.2829.04.4
360Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m201.79233.0917.07.1
361Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Janus 18,2m201.60211.6029.04.4
362Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL201.24219.9126.03.3
363Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c200.44145.3817.06.1
364Seiwald David (T)Duo Discus198.56227.8512.06.1
365Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m197.94225.0205.08.3
366Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m196.97231.8511.05.1
367Walder Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior196.07225.2212.06.7
368Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)Discus bT192.16233.9109.08.1
369Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T191.81245.6524.07.2
370Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300190.90243.1927.05.3
371Fall Julian (Stk)DG 1000/20m190.33228.4825.07.1
372Schachner Roman (Stk)Ventus 2187.52236.6304.06.1
373Schwarz Werner (Stk)LS 8/18m186.26267.4415.05.1
374Wurzer Andreas (T)Ka 8183.16169.5021.04.6
375Aigner Thomas (OÖ)LS 4180.77197.7412.06.1
376Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus180.23209.2817.04.2
377Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior178.64167.9419.06.1
378Aldrian Philipp (Stk)PW 5178.13162.3127.05.1
379Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f176.31180.4918.07.9
380Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)Ventus 2176.19249.9319.07.10
381Hadj Markus (T)Ka 8174.57165.1812.06.2
382Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)Pilatus B4 mit EZ174.28165.4220.05.2
383Abgrall Yves-Vincent (T)Ka 8173.84193.2812.06.2
384Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans171.92176.8411.08.1
385Spitaler Paul (NÖ)DG 400/17171.44195.1718.07.2
386Weissacher Peter (Sbg)Astir CS Jeans169.04183.9028.04.2
387Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS168.30200.5803.08.3
388Marschner Roland (OÖ)DG 1000/18m166.75195.4629.04.5
389Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II164.70164.7420.05.1
390Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)ASK 23163.22171.5422.05.1
391Richter Benjamin (NÖ)PIK 20 D159.63173.2627.05.2
392Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus157.97192.1612.06.1
393Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300 WL157.12193.8018.06.6
394Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m156.43200.9114.06.4
395Stelzmüller Christian (OÖ)DG 1000M155.92198.6917.06.1
396Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M155.88174.7604.06.2
397Schmidt Jonathan (W)Ventus 2153.34209.3121.07.3
398Demel Otto (W)DG 500M 22m153.06176.5201.06.1
399Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4150.99183.3806.06.2
400Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT149.39176.3119.05.1
401Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E146.67178.7030.10.1
402Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus144.51184.1315.05.5
403Gadermayr Max (Sbg)SZD-54-2 Perkoz 20m WL142.00185.1804.06.2
404Becherer Kevin (NÖ)Duo Discus T140.86169.4212.02.1
405Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m138.82181.2320.04.2
406Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior134.93131.5915.05.4
407Holl Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus129.12163.3713.04.1
408Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m127.57157.8814.05.3
409Walch Ingo (T)Discus 2/18m127.23165.0417.04.1
410Tischhart Simon (Vbg)LS 4126.03146.2417.06.1
411Moser Kurt (Ktn)Discus123.08146.7711.08.2
412Meiler Stefan (W)Discus 2121.41148.2622.05.1
413Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus118.20130.9311.04.1
414Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 4117.45141.2013.07.2
415Muigg Andreas (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.87142.3712.06.10
416Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300113.14136.3630.04.1
417Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior111.82128.6106.04.3
418Oberlerchner Samuel (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior110.00137.0215.08.1
419Haider David (Stk)LS 3106.79129.1924.07.1
420Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)DG 100105.38113.7130.04.2
421Eder Manuela (T)LS 8/18m105.36126.3714.08.1
422Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 4102.34145.3617.07.2
423Neussl Patrick (OÖ)LS 4102.33125.2317.06.2
424Sperling Sebastian (NÖ)ASH 26E102.18148.7813.07.7
425Derflinger Michael (W)Astir CS101.90113.9511.06.1
426Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Kiwi101.35118.0431.05.1
427Umgeher Michael (Stk)DG 300 WL99.70123.1013.07.1
428Riedler Romedius (OÖ)LS 499.32138.2807.04.1
429Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 492.02114.8124.03.2
430Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 1588.98108.4115.05.1
431Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Arcus M82.32124.7229.10.1
Anzahl: 431
Summe Punkte: 169009.37
Summe Km: 202227.56

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop