Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2020/21)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m1150.121805.6511.05.13
2Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1081.041796.6011.05.27
3Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)LS 61073.741498.9911.05.14
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 21050.911514.9211.05.10
5Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m997.851167.6220.05.7
6Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM913.531439.5411.05.14
7Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M904.441054.7001.06.19
8Rass Michael (T)Ventus 2cT/18m902.561300.3911.05.8
9Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m877.381194.3211.05.15
10Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T869.621171.2211.05.11
11Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m841.54996.2201.06.10
12Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m808.32956.6816.06.22
13Haider Andreas (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m803.291001.5001.06.8
14Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)ASW 27802.671086.6311.05.10
15Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17802.39895.6201.06.13
16Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m795.27991.7401.06.46
17Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT774.22969.9431.05.6
18Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6773.62650.4901.06.11
19Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m771.32927.5817.06.11
20Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m758.16919.9016.06.8
21Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T757.51942.2501.06.11
22Friedrich Herbert (Stk)LS 8T/18m756.11902.3016.06.20
23Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m753.20938.9416.06.12
24Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T751.66849.7801.06.3
25Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Arcus M751.551043.6111.05.10
26Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL744.17908.4616.06.10
27Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m739.79916.0916.04.3
28Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m736.78917.2001.06.12
29Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E732.331026.3716.06.33
30Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m730.89854.1023.04.8
31Gollnhuber Patrick (Stk)ASW 27728.83982.6511.05.8
32Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m723.76872.9301.06.10
33Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Ventus 1721.83982.0703.06.9
34Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15718.54702.0616.06.11
35Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m713.60925.6001.06.19
36Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D709.311152.7011.05.9
37Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m709.09830.5217.06.20
38Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m707.95843.9601.06.7
39Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m701.31817.3031.05.13
40Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M699.76796.4021.04.18
41Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E698.86829.1223.04.46
42Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m696.13930.4716.06.5
43Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m694.59875.9121.04.9
44Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m691.93842.2924.04.4
45Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM691.63863.1501.06.8
46Heimburger Gerhard (Ktn)Arcus T681.46799.3401.06.4
47Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle678.75727.0816.06.4
48Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m672.53961.7703.06.5
49Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m671.81803.1301.06.17
50Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM669.00957.3103.06.5
51Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E667.01850.6501.06.12
52Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m665.36855.7716.04.4
53Pirker Martin (W)Arcus M660.41765.9701.04.1
54Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m655.93801.9125.04.5
55Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 4654.71717.3717.06.5
56Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m653.55912.0304.10.23
57Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT650.02720.7016.06.4
58Geppert Walter (T)Ventus 2cM/18m649.47858.1816.04.20
59Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m645.92840.8701.06.11
60Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E644.60892.8603.06.5
61Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T637.70766.3528.06.17
62Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6635.12610.0701.06.11
63Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m635.05869.3416.06.3
64Bernhard Paul (Stk)EB 29 DR633.03804.3416.04.22
65Santej Michael (Stk)Std. Libelle628.31636.4716.06.6
66Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m624.59728.8421.04.9
67Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m624.01875.5623.04.4
68Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XT616.33731.0313.06.10
69Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m616.11693.8501.06.2
70Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100615.98689.6516.04.18
71Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL615.34745.4316.06.7
72Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Ventus 3m/18m609.34767.7401.06.3
73Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m604.45739.5302.06.13
74Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m602.65752.3916.06.5
75Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M599.46808.4703.06.8
76Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4599.37641.3916.06.15
77Habersatter Georg (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES597.58722.5901.06.6
78Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m597.18725.7517.06.40
79Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m594.80711.2701.06.9
80Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m594.42742.4222.07.6
81Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m594.37930.0411.05.21
82Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Discus592.56794.7616.04.21
83Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT590.73641.5101.06.14
84Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Discus590.28690.0003.06.10
85Scheiber Josef (T)Duo Discus XLT590.00710.2401.06.1
86Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m589.84694.4123.04.13
87Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 28/18m588.43714.2601.06.9
88Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17587.77778.5003.06.7
89Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS584.44695.0821.04.49
90Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m584.27708.6801.06.10
91Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m580.83749.1201.06.6
92Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E579.51736.5825.04.5
93Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS578.81743.2301.06.3
94Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee573.60588.3331.05.12
95Schödl Friedrich (T)Pilatus B4 mit EZ572.96546.1201.06.9
96Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL571.87611.7516.06.8
97Senn Christian (T)Arcus T570.96747.7701.06.2
98Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m569.74684.0503.06.9
99Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m568.00686.3311.05.5
100Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m566.82680.5123.04.6
101Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL565.69680.1723.04.7
102Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f562.02632.7628.04.17
103Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4560.29700.0221.04.29
104Dietl Ernst (Stk)Arcus M558.55721.8228.06.5
105Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m558.43721.2701.06.2
106Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Arcus M558.30716.4016.06.4
107Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m555.43639.4131.05.7
108Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus554.76613.2403.07.14
109Reiter Burghart (Stk)Ventus 2554.75656.2901.06.1
110Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M554.36652.0001.06.9
111Zoller Benjamin (T)Arcus553.61705.9821.04.21
112Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8550.08604.5723.04.12
113Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m548.88672.4621.04.10
114Achleitner Johannes (OÖ)Ventus 2548.29665.8218.06.5
115Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m547.20651.3423.04.4
116Wartlsteiner Walter (T)DG 1000M547.08650.7228.04.42
117Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi542.15708.4123.04.15
118Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m541.73858.6403.06.4
119Derntl Johann (OÖ)ASW 24541.18617.7928.06.5
120Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T541.13612.1319.06.3
121Sturmann Harald (Ktn)ASW 20539.74627.4916.06.12
122Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28539.56663.0403.06.5
123Karl Michael (T)ASW 15539.30536.8031.05.11
124Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2539.21730.9816.06.14
125Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus538.98633.3528.06.11
126Schwan Miguel (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m538.81700.9403.05.5
127Dahms Christian (T)ASH 31/21m538.58743.3116.06.39
128Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet536.28712.5801.06.8
129Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300534.88579.2217.06.5
130Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2533.57620.0513.06.4
131Melzer Christian (Ktn)Duo Discus530.69690.5516.04.16
132Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus529.49626.8116.04.7
133Meiler Stefan (W)Std. Libelle528.97520.6703.06.3
134Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E527.73664.3517.06.4
135Heinrich Philip (W)Ventus 2527.45610.1216.06.7
136Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR524.39880.5611.05.6
137Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28522.21617.5516.06.5
138Preininger Christian (Stk)Discus bT520.80593.3621.04.4
139Schachinger Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m520.58624.1323.04.16
140Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/15m519.22601.3304.04.5
141Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27516.21605.6703.06.14
142Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28514.96582.7201.06.10
143Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT514.71578.0924.04.6
144Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL514.15636.5923.04.3
145Kopff Christian (T)LS 1 f514.14521.0517.06.4
146Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Ka 8503.45392.3001.06.2
147Steurer Günter (Stk)Arcus M502.95691.0403.06.9
148Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1501.67600.6717.06.23
149Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T500.29588.5524.04.5
150Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS499.89595.0703.06.8
151Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT497.84561.0103.06.9
152Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m497.22556.9119.06.8
153Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT496.70585.6403.06.12
154Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300496.62622.9201.06.19
155Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT496.56680.9716.06.21
156Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T495.58551.5501.04.6
157Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24494.09550.7230.05.13
158Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL492.22521.8519.06.9
159Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19490.51517.1003.06.11
160Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL488.18555.9423.04.2
161Hipfl Harald (OÖ)LS 6487.81563.4828.06.6
162Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28485.81530.8303.06.3
163Klinger Christian (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS484.52630.7122.07.10
164Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m482.90703.1104.10.6
165Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus T480.14543.6024.04.10
166Schneeweis Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X478.84566.9503.06.1
167Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4478.00552.2806.07.4
168Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)LS 4475.78541.1527.06.2
169Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m474.25560.7928.06.12
170Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E473.98640.6916.06.8
171Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m473.36569.5216.06.10
172Aigner Thomas (OÖ)LS 4472.60522.9716.06.1
173Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4471.05538.3406.07.4
174Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT470.65613.1510.04.4
175Schotter Felix (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m470.55552.3816.06.13
176Schallerl Harald (Stk)ASK 21469.55460.7910.07.10
177Valach Ondrej (Stk)ASW 20468.61547.5701.06.6
178Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m466.40597.0801.06.16
179Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus466.39529.9803.06.5
180Schuch Otto (W)Duo Discus T465.59520.5906.07.8
181Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m455.87545.3224.04.9
182Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m455.67559.7416.06.15
183Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4451.91495.1416.06.7
184Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m451.10553.7217.06.9
185Buchner Werner (Ktn)Glasflügel 304450.59516.4203.06.11
186Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M450.54595.0519.06.8
187Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus WL450.46464.7523.04.7
188Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m450.40546.4322.07.4
189Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100449.28529.6008.06.5
190Strobl Josef (T)LS 6449.26541.4817.06.17
191Kübler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000M448.42636.3316.06.11
192Scheu Till (NÖ)Arcus M445.69520.3109.05.2
193Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle445.16492.6008.05.3
194Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)EB 29 DR445.10563.6516.06.8
195Sauer Erhard (Stk)ASH 31/21m443.96606.4028.06.23
196Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24443.54497.0104.04.12
197Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m443.16664.8216.04.14
198Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Discus442.92482.9617.06.6
199Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15442.52451.4402.06.5
200Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM442.28551.5725.04.1
201Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m441.17526.6406.07.5
202Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m438.81552.0001.04.2
203Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m437.48475.7723.04.4
204Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0436.04451.9719.07.4
205Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m435.84522.1617.06.23
206Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m435.78556.9506.07.3
207Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m435.74518.3721.07.11
208Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m435.17533.6806.07.4
209Mair Andreas (T)ASW 20434.12540.4217.06.20
210Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2427.97547.6421.04.13
211Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300426.52451.8616.06.11
212Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3426.23473.9124.04.18
213Koller Jürgen (Ktn)DG 300424.56458.9616.04.11
214Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f419.93424.3424.04.7
215Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f419.47440.9131.05.9
216Koeppner Reinhard (T)DG 1000M419.18507.0024.04.8
217Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m417.01520.1508.05.8
218Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20415.60461.6803.07.4
219Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 24E415.45483.5703.06.2
220Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m414.45517.8724.04.4
221Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T414.12480.3519.06.3
222Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 1 f413.72498.1623.04.5
223Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E412.05519.3516.06.5
224Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus410.80470.4723.07.14
225Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4 WL407.49482.3327.06.4
226Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E407.30526.3116.06.3
227Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2407.11499.0324.04.12
228Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)DG 1000T403.07450.4202.06.6
229Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55399.92456.3503.06.19
230Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77395.78416.9616.06.10
231Wöger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus395.28486.3323.07.2
232Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27392.57508.8824.04.6
233Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)ASH 26E391.45507.8910.04.2
234Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m391.26518.9503.07.12
235Reißner David (Stk)DG 300 WL390.44489.6510.07.7
236Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17388.95454.5004.06.14
237Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus388.37504.1708.05.6
238Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28384.52428.4504.06.1
239Weirather Christian (T)Arcus T383.44445.2503.06.6
240Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301382.70398.0403.06.13
241Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 7 WL381.53418.4303.06.14
242Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T379.87502.7624.04.4
243Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100378.74419.8803.06.9
244Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m378.60439.9423.04.5
245Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100375.69457.4908.06.5
246Gerstenmayer Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XL373.92421.4323.07.3
247Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus371.59461.2416.06.7
248Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ370.29420.9808.05.3
249Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS370.07496.4408.06.5
250Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL369.62399.0221.07.8
251Schraml Susanne (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT368.23413.1223.07.1
252Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8367.12414.8024.04.6
253Wille Julian (T)LS 4366.45459.0110.05.12
254Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4363.32464.8328.04.12
255Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24363.27502.4101.06.10
256Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM362.65477.7222.07.7
257Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT361.99404.5021.07.6
258Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100361.90509.3931.05.8
259Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus360.81406.4323.07.4
260Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m359.58481.7501.06.5
261Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle359.20373.2601.06.5
262Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)ASW 28355.31431.5617.06.1
263Demel Otto (W)DG 500M 22m354.78399.7927.06.6
264Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m353.29407.9008.05.6
265Hilber Moritz (T)Arcus353.09405.6503.06.4
266Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito352.08390.7730.05.26
267Eder Franz (OÖ)ASW 24350.90401.8123.04.7
268Mitterer Hannes (T)LS 8350.89446.6221.04.9
269Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T350.45403.2624.04.2
270Laga Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T348.15447.0107.07.8
271Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Duo Discus T347.41392.7125.04.9
272Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4342.85370.1110.04.3
273Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL338.74387.5016.06.1
274Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19338.65398.5423.04.3
275Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus T338.63381.9613.06.7
276Schell Johannes (W)LS 4336.55368.7516.06.6
277Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m335.68462.3223.07.2
278Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m334.99424.9326.06.3
279Hoffmann Fabian (W)Glasfluegel 304MS333.42403.8110.04.10
280Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M332.72418.6901.04.6
281Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM331.62452.1901.06.9
282Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m331.41398.2016.06.6
283Artner Rudi (OÖ)ASW 19331.29373.4003.06.4
284Kaufmann Otmar (NÖ)Duo Discus T331.14403.5103.06.1
285Furtner Michael (W)Taurus330.85342.5016.06.4
286Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10330.58372.6516.06.4
287Mahlknecht Konrad (T)Kestrel 17m330.49376.4003.07.1
288Schneider Rudolf (T)DG 1000M330.41399.3717.06.3
289Bastiani Simon (T)Arcus T329.84416.6010.07.5
290Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b328.92394.7323.04.1
291Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m328.08432.2608.05.6
292Plattner Werner (T)LS 4327.91351.0614.06.9
293Schober Jürgen (Stk)Ka 6327.88290.3810.05.2
294Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT326.61374.0007.07.7
295Oberluggauer Andreas (T)LS 4326.24363.0824.04.12
296Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m324.03397.5424.04.5
297Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior323.47420.9216.04.11
298Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m322.64397.3008.06.14
299Hartl Walter (NÖ)Duo Discus T322.54408.7104.06.5
300Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS320.80408.9619.06.5
301Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)ASK 21318.87349.4303.04.9
302Valenta Manuel (W)LS 4315.34337.8129.07.4
303Donner Georg (OÖ)Salto 15,5m315.29322.7706.07.11
304Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m310.91384.5309.06.6
305Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m310.06413.3603.06.10
306Ortner Reinhold (Stk)DG 800/18m309.81375.7016.04.13
307Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m308.80386.7119.06.1
308Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E307.41267.4103.06.5
309Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M307.10395.1206.07.2
310Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4305.33418.3401.06.5
311Loibl Tom (NÖ)Std. Libelle301.35303.2310.07.5
312Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77297.55295.5115.06.8
313Jan Helmut (Stk)ASW 28/18m292.21370.4606.07.11
314Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 7 WL289.69334.9106.07.3
315Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Discus bT284.81320.3831.05.3
316Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m284.51346.4709.05.1
317Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M283.28334.0622.07.4
318Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T280.54394.5003.06.6
319Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT280.26313.9503.07.3
320Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2278.55395.0719.06.6
321Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17278.12316.1308.05.5
322Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT275.66316.5923.04.1
323Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT275.00342.8306.07.3
324Simbürger Marc (Stk)ASW 28/18m274.89326.6519.06.1
325Thill Dominik (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS273.32329.3704.06.1
326Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT270.53363.1726.04.6
327Fürle Christian (Sbg)PIK 20 D270.10340.2710.07.4
328Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m269.70326.1723.04.3
329Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus268.31395.1323.04.4
330Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8267.12319.0404.06.3
331Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c262.17222.9024.04.3
332Gerstorfer Thomas (Stk)Arcus M262.09304.2004.05.2
333Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior259.23267.9323.04.2
334Kaiser Simon (T)Ka 8259.06221.7824.04.5
335Fasch Kurt Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.19293.7026.06.1
336Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Discus256.72303.1027.06.4
337Behr Bernhard (T)Duo Discus255.23288.1828.04.1
338Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus251.43291.0930.05.1
339Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300250.46352.4601.06.5
340Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2250.45330.6025.04.3
341Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19247.05286.1304.06.1
342Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ242.91262.2808.05.2
343Unterrainer Niklas (T)Duo Discus T242.40270.1104.04.1
344Czech Roman (NÖ)Arcus M240.21324.0626.05.1
345Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL239.28261.6403.06.5
346Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m238.62296.1724.04.2
347Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus T237.67290.8806.07.1
348Heibl Stefan (OÖ)Discus235.87286.7503.06.3
349Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus XL233.94263.8803.07.3
350Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus231.66256.7601.04.2
351Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f224.66242.2508.05.3
352Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL224.07264.2722.06.2
353Soratroi Ernst (T)Duo Discus222.85255.5615.06.5
354Trogbacher Rudolf (OÖ)SF 28A222.56187.1523.07.4
355Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus221.38248.2308.07.8
356Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20216.98259.5101.06.3
357Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus216.84252.4816.06.6
358Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m214.95268.7527.06.6
359Reiter Lukas (OÖ)Ka 8213.24173.1101.06.1
360Schara Robert (NÖ)DG 400/17211.72239.5224.04.9
361Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)Duo Discus210.34264.1719.06.3
362Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus209.84256.9418.06.1
363Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Arcus M209.66316.4222.07.4
364Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)DG 300 WL208.88264.5623.04.2
365Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8208.56238.6301.06.2
366Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c207.66242.7430.05.2
367Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior207.61248.0416.04.9
368Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4205.93224.1806.07.7
369Thauerböck Lukas (OÖ)DG 1000M203.91250.3103.07.1
370Klein Peter (OÖ)DG 1000T202.83240.9127.06.2
371Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m197.27300.7801.06.1
372Amann Tobias (Vbg)LS 4195.94218.0013.06.3
373Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus195.75254.8721.07.7
374Riemer Christian (Stk)DG 100195.67217.5428.06.1
375Lanthaler Rene (T)LS 4195.25226.7404.04.1
376Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus 2/18m192.91283.0603.06.1
377Schreiber Jakob (Vbg)LS 4190.13221.2401.06.1
378Krachler Thomas (Stk)Duo Discus T187.83213.1410.07.1
379Brandl Erich (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S FES187.68238.7621.07.1
380Pippan Vincent (OÖ)PIK 20 D186.91197.3230.05.4
381Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)LS 4183.52201.8927.06.1
382Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m183.20248.2322.07.1
383Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II181.90208.7301.06.4
384Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m180.34217.8827.06.1
385Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT178.58203.1401.06.1
386Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)ASK 21178.44176.6521.04.2
387Walch Ingo (T)Discus175.76200.2811.04.1
388Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik 18,2m175.67174.9403.06.5
389Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior174.24196.6622.07.3
390Weiss Michael (T)DG 1000M173.72213.0623.04.1
391Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)Janus 18,2m170.07225.8207.07.3
392Lohner Monika (W)Astir CS169.36191.2423.07.2
393Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)Astir CS167.46172.2102.06.4
394Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300167.26187.7708.05.2
395Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304S FES166.71204.0721.04.3
396Gstöttenbauer Benedikt (OÖ)DG 1000M166.16191.0904.04.1
397Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ163.34215.3206.03.2
398Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15158.67170.4904.06.1
399Lopez Alvarez Maximo (NÖ)Discus bT158.47177.4204.06.1
400Ranseder Lukas (OÖ)Ventus bT 17,6m158.16188.5303.06.1
401Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)DG 300 WL157.73182.3001.06.1
402Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R155.89201.5606.03.1
403Perner Siegfried (Sbg)Twin Astir mit EZ155.76153.0016.06.1
404Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m154.37228.2210.07.1
405Stibich Mario (T)LS 4153.51166.8626.06.2
406Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24152.79213.2130.05.2
407Mayer Christoph (Stk)DG 300 WL152.51173.5910.07.1
408Binder Harald (W)Astir CS152.18163.2231.05.1
409Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2/18m149.74199.8704.06.1
410Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee147.13179.1710.07.5
411Burger Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior147.11138.2326.05.1
412Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL145.88173.9204.06.3
413Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100144.40201.2416.04.1
414Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior144.28154.4803.06.1
415Schoderitz Josef (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior143.13161.5604.06.2
416Hödl Bernhard (W)Twin Astir mit EZ141.86141.9605.06.2
417Ressler Mathias (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans139.88156.8326.06.1
418Gadermayr Max (Sbg)DG 300139.86189.1523.07.3
419Riedmüller Andreas (Stk)DG 300132.83154.3803.08.5
420Laußegger Julian (Ktn)Discus132.40174.7203.06.1
421Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m132.10210.1524.04.1
422Buchegger Andreas (Vbg)Discus127.28149.0401.06.2
423Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle125.91150.0529.07.2
424Feitzinger Matthias (OÖ)ASW 15124.47135.0914.05.1
425Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL124.45152.1030.07.4
426Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100123.51169.2623.04.1
427Hupfer Peter (OÖ)ASK 23122.11122.5203.06.1
428Mühlfellner Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T120.20149.4208.06.2
429Mair Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior118.25110.5030.05.1
430Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20113.81136.5804.10.1
431Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 303113.40149.4627.06.1
432Fellner Josef (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior112.90103.7608.05.1
433Derflinger Michael (W)Astir CS112.48121.3606.07.3
434Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL110.68144.1024.04.2
435Walcher Thomas (Stk)DG 1000/20m108.21120.4403.07.2
436Becherer Kevin (NÖ)LS 4 WL106.02125.8310.07.2
437Krallinger Josef (T)Discus103.25119.8228.03.2
438Volk Klaus (Ktn)Discus97.22117.2116.04.1
439Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Duo Discus92.71137.3710.05.1
440Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 2892.24118.6504.10.1
441Drescher Robert (NÖ)SZD 51 Junior90.38106.3403.06.1
442Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Discus89.51106.1201.04.1
443Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300 WL88.15102.2610.04.1
444Taus Thomas (NÖ)DG 1000/18m86.26118.2027.06.1
445Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)DG 30084.37106.9219.06.2
446Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m83.82108.8123.07.1
447Höller Bernhard (NÖ)LS 479.91100.0116.07.1
Anzahl: 447
Summe Punkte: 186270.51
Summe Km: 226053.74

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop