Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2016/17)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m1086.551471.6319.04.19
2Welsch Tobias (W)Arcus M1010.801497.4820.04.4
3Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m911.991347.4819.04.27
4Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3/18m852.831116.6501.04.12
5Richter-Trummer David (T)LS 1 f824.03853.5628.05.20
6Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m817.39948.4729.05.19
7Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 1808.31910.1329.05.12
8Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL804.05985.4919.05.10
9Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2792.19914.3028.05.17
10Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E771.18986.4428.05.36
11Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100767.991013.5219.04.16
12Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m766.301056.4211.05.8
13Jagiello Jan (Stk)H 301739.10752.2220.06.8
14Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E736.92902.5417.05.10
15Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2735.97845.0829.05.7
16Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m734.09853.5429.05.17
17Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m730.151042.4829.05.5
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m727.76953.1729.05.26
19Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM726.85921.7722.06.17
20Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle723.27722.3706.07.14
21Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T722.08875.1516.05.4
22Leitgeb Thomas (Ktn)Discus bT719.50783.0029.05.12
23Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 4715.44812.9619.05.5
24Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m711.89851.4506.07.17
25Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m710.50850.9817.05.14
26Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T709.41784.4527.05.8
27Reiter Burghart (Stk)LS 4709.37748.5529.05.6
28Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m708.661001.0119.04.15
29Poll Dietmar (W)ASH 25E704.511213.9019.04.13
30Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m693.60805.5527.05.6
31Prieler Toni (T)LS 6687.14773.5106.07.16
32Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM683.46888.6928.05.15
33Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6675.421024.1620.04.12
34Zacharias Leonhard (T)LS 8672.50788.2706.07.8
35Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15671.98665.5829.05.4
36Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m671.91803.2229.05.26
37Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E668.56851.5022.06.53
38Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m667.88792.2717.06.9
39Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m664.86813.9215.06.12
40Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT661.74712.6127.05.6
41Rosner Lukas (T)Ventus 2c/18m661.08796.3615.08.4
42Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m660.12805.4917.05.13
43Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T658.67766.5829.05.10
44Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m653.05758.1506.07.5
45Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m653.04803.5215.08.9
46Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Cirrus652.09693.3527.05.15
47Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8650.24771.1622.06.10
48Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T646.14719.9828.05.3
49Eder Sebastian (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM644.37879.1801.04.9
50Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m640.12767.4515.06.24
51Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL639.77725.7206.07.6
52Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT638.09706.0227.05.20
53Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27637.54778.4427.05.14
54Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus637.34708.6215.06.13
55Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)ASW 20631.87744.6517.05.6
56Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m621.46783.8828.05.6
57Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300620.09656.5506.07.10
58Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m618.94735.3320.06.6
59Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cT618.36712.1815.06.15
60Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle614.91616.4503.04.4
61Scheiber Josef (T)Ventus 2cT/18m611.62797.5829.05.3
62Klopf Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus T611.33680.2027.05.5
63Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL607.77647.3718.05.10
64Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM599.67776.3924.06.5
65Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m598.70716.4227.05.9
66Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m596.64781.2227.05.12
67Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM592.79792.5510.06.14
68Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27591.02708.7428.05.23
69Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m590.45735.0228.05.4
70Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31590.44700.9628.05.3
71Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus T585.22668.7018.07.10
72Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 800/18m582.93694.1822.05.13
73Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E578.99734.8729.05.13
74Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m578.51688.4429.05.13
75Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 1578.01720.4906.04.10
76Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M577.71642.8729.05.10
77Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m576.84748.8008.04.20
78Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m574.80702.3329.05.54
79Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL574.72583.8518.06.9
80Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus574.04633.4116.05.8
81Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E572.12685.4116.07.13
82Weirather Christian (T)DG 1000M565.70661.5215.08.10
83Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m564.97662.1527.05.11
84Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus563.94643.7406.07.13
85Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29558.62712.9709.04.5
86Wolf Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m556.75681.5729.05.4
87Karl Michael (T)ASW 15554.41562.9815.08.5
88Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2553.19665.4528.05.6
89Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300552.40589.1316.05.13
90Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2552.08693.1429.05.5
91Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15549.06554.4728.05.2
92Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL545.01600.1227.05.12
93Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303544.75651.1027.05.7
94Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Discus544.64618.9818.06.3
95Maurer Michael (NÖ)ASW 24E544.49630.0628.05.10
96Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Discus 2544.15607.3010.04.9
97Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8542.94681.5427.05.11
98Fink Dietmar (Stk)ASW 15542.88533.7127.05.6
99Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m540.76646.8915.06.10
100Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m540.12645.5815.06.4
101Kociper Fritz (Ktn)ASW 15539.75554.2828.05.18
102Strausz Thomas (Stk)Nimbus 4DM538.59791.1818.05.4
103Hechenberger Stefan (T)LS 4537.52565.7829.05.4
104Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m536.77672.6128.05.15
105Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8533.06581.5115.06.7
106Bernhard Paul (Stk)DG 800/18m532.57673.7027.05.21
107Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m532.11696.4928.05.15
108Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m527.49639.4810.04.17
109Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8525.93577.9429.05.6
110Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E525.17620.8818.06.7
111Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17524.60581.7118.05.21
112Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m520.72620.2606.07.12
113Senn Christian (T)DG 1000M519.82587.5827.05.4
114Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito519.71594.8106.07.11
115Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m519.48618.5228.05.13
116Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T518.21627.9418.06.4
117Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m518.10668.8527.05.11
118Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4517.43546.7029.05.6
119Paul Irmgard (W)ASH 26E517.16616.6108.04.14
120Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m514.78622.0827.05.9
121Weis Birgit (T)LS 1 f514.77552.5428.05.18
122Langeneder Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E513.56662.0618.05.1
123Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Ventus 17,6m511.96611.1218.06.14
124Furtschegger Tobias (T)Ventus 2c/18m511.84609.1115.06.3
125Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19511.41536.0318.05.5
126Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E510.37609.6508.04.10
127Moser - Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus510.27574.9705.07.15
128Rappold Werner (OÖ)LS 4508.98535.4628.05.3
129Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus507.69553.5114.08.13
130Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M502.84582.4916.05.20
131Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m502.12615.2618.05.10
132Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E501.87712.0522.05.11
133Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi498.82658.7103.06.20
134Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL498.45505.7615.06.9
135Buchner Werner (Ktn)DG 200/17498.00578.5827.05.25
136Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m495.86623.1316.05.14
137Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28492.96628.7127.05.16
138Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55492.95597.9828.05.15
139Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E492.74620.6122.05.13
140Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m491.45786.2617.06.5
141Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4489.78569.7819.05.13
142Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300488.24525.3622.06.21
143Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m484.84576.8820.06.3
144Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS484.08590.8920.06.89
145Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m480.01589.7522.06.10
146Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet475.61583.5408.04.15
147Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2475.48546.3915.06.16
148Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15474.99503.5528.05.6
149Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2474.18566.0428.05.11
150Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m473.06597.5215.06.8
151Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m471.17590.4018.05.9
152Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m469.94553.7027.05.12
153Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m468.48621.2928.05.2
154Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL468.16527.5216.05.9
155Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E466.56513.5916.07.7
156Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27466.52681.9829.05.9
157Sageder Gerhard (W)LS 4465.47492.2708.04.10
158Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m461.99626.3129.05.7
159Steiner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cT/18m461.97646.8703.06.2
160Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24461.34502.7829.05.7
161Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL459.46556.5728.05.8
162Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T456.56499.4528.05.4
163Hinterholzer Erich (T)Duo Discus T456.42531.4127.05.6
164Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL454.75510.9115.06.4
165Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Club Libelle452.57543.3028.05.19
166Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL452.55522.5829.05.8
167Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)PIK 20 D451.73482.9019.05.1
168Bloder Peter (Stk)Janus CT mit EZ449.03627.8818.05.7
169Gneist Martin (NÖ)DG 800/18m446.31567.8125.04.1
170Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)ASW 28445.88513.8320.06.1
171Bloder Peter-Paul (T)DG 400/17445.79547.5829.05.4
172Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4442.51469.1818.06.2
173Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4441.55483.9827.05.7
174Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20439.26489.7408.04.21
175Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus437.34489.2310.04.9
176Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100435.83443.8328.05.3
177Gold Hugo (W)ASH 26E435.82517.8806.07.6
178Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2434.13491.5206.07.11
179Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Silent 2432.20458.1123.05.4
180Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS432.15521.1808.04.18
181Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100430.22443.0616.05.5
182Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus429.51483.9006.07.12
183Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15429.35432.6717.05.6
184Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M428.44475.0128.05.3
185Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2/18m427.59504.4329.05.6
186Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E426.88530.4203.06.13
187Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL426.64454.6509.04.11
188Lindpointner Helmut (OÖ)Silent 2425.69407.2218.07.3
189Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2425.50542.5327.05.12
190Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2425.37495.5510.04.7
191Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Phöbus C421.95433.0627.05.7
192Kinzner Bernhard (T)Duo Discus421.90510.7809.04.3
193Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0419.49438.2128.05.6
194Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM415.94513.5205.07.9
195Schlifelner Harry (W)DG 800/18m411.95529.0328.05.8
196Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar411.29446.6328.05.4
197Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2410.18471.3115.06.2
198Koch Christoph (Stk)Discus 2409.44457.3705.07.14
199Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100409.34421.7628.05.5
200Embacher Martin (T)LS 4408.31480.4719.05.13
201Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100405.51435.5127.05.6
202Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans404.35383.6216.05.3
203Walch Ingo (T)Discus402.38462.3128.05.2
204Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M400.47460.0810.05.4
205Egger Thomas (T)LS 4397.76433.5628.05.3
206Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m396.59484.1910.04.2
207Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2395.61469.8105.07.11
208Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28394.38522.1028.05.14
209Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304393.89542.8828.05.22
210Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus 2392.58478.0820.06.5
211Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m392.28501.4606.07.6
212Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m391.70464.9905.07.5
213Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2391.23458.1705.07.10
214Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior390.95361.7429.05.4
215Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m390.38490.3805.07.10
216Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ387.81415.3210.04.1
217Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m386.05465.7009.04.3
218Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100382.53403.5428.05.3
219Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m381.54416.7903.04.4
220Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee381.36423.0927.05.3
221Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Discus380.58563.0220.04.25
222Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m378.44439.6810.04.2
223Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800/18m378.26510.7206.07.4
224Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL377.52456.1427.05.6
225Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL375.39427.0528.05.3
226Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E375.39507.9430.04.9
227Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)Duo Discus T374.26468.6405.07.14
228Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM369.19573.4325.05.8
229Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T369.05450.8208.07.8
230Pannagl Josef (W)Discus 2368.55404.7814.04.16
231Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M368.09447.0506.07.6
232Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus368.05490.5327.05.3
233Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 505 Orion 18m366.85397.0329.05.7
234Hopfner Christoph (W)Discus 2366.37416.1303.04.10
235Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4365.31386.0311.06.3
236Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19364.71425.6817.07.16
237Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4363.42403.2327.05.4
238Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E362.78494.2203.06.5
239Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)Arcus M359.83422.5428.05.10
240Jäger Johann (Ktn)Discus357.74400.0229.05.5
241Novak Herbert (Stk)DG 100356.36397.2714.08.13
242Daim Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus354.88404.9727.05.9
243Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 500 22m353.44402.2108.04.9
244Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Discus 2352.59400.7418.05.3
245Mayer Franz (OÖ)Duo Discus350.20416.1910.04.4
246Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15346.44396.1629.05.9
247Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m344.72460.4411.05.11
248Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19344.29399.7827.05.14
249Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m342.56399.7114.08.11
250Stocker Andreas (W)DG 600/18m339.86408.8110.04.19
251Hynek Christian (W)Glasfluegel 304MS338.43414.8605.07.12
252Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM338.09465.7005.07.7
253Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b337.48400.3829.05.6
254Moritsch Walter (Ktn)DG 300 WL337.15364.8329.05.6
255Krobath Karel (NÖ)Duo Discus T336.78380.3107.08.25
256Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M335.56390.7401.08.8
257Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 100334.90366.7116.05.6
258Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Mistral C330.05326.7617.07.9
259Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28327.09360.1415.06.7
260Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4325.27342.3022.06.16
261Staud Oswald (T)G 103 Twin III SL325.19343.6717.05.1
262Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100325.12401.3927.05.5
263Wölfler Hans (Stk)ASW 15323.11329.0827.05.2
264Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS321.24395.2107.08.5
265Feltl Stephan (W)Calif A 21319.02366.7014.04.2
266Eder Franz (OÖ)Ventus 2317.02404.9615.06.6
267Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2316.93367.4815.06.1
268Pointl Peter (NÖ)PIK 20 D316.91338.2225.04.5
269Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 800/18m315.27382.5707.08.13
270Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4314.88334.2109.06.14
271Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)DG 1000/20m313.99397.8320.11.2
272Probst Guido (W)Ventus cM 17,6m313.84453.6530.04.1
273Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800313.07361.8405.07.6
274Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus T312.44363.5620.06.6
275Bay Benjamin (T)Ka 6311.81298.1328.05.4
276Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4310.38354.3316.07.4
277Eder Manuela (T)LS 8309.81343.9728.05.15
278Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28309.05347.8002.04.4
279Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77308.47301.2026.05.8
280Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS307.61386.1827.05.5
281Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus307.00374.0711.06.2
282Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus306.06412.9629.03.9
283Schmarda Michael (Stk)ASW 24304.89351.7627.05.3
284Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300304.71326.0710.04.1
285Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m304.35359.3206.07.2
286Groh Alexander (W)LS 7303.54331.7917.05.1
287Swoboda Norbert (Stk)DG 300303.00404.7625.05.6
288Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus302.40371.2928.05.2
289Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300302.37378.4329.05.4
290Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)LS 4298.95320.1507.08.12
291Damberger Manfred (OÖ)Duo Discus T297.71443.6709.05.1
292Grabner Vinzenz (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m297.60427.4515.08.2
293Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)DG 300294.49314.1307.08.12
294Klein Peter (OÖ)DG 1000T294.15345.7216.07.2
295Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m294.04373.2603.04.6
296Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Silent 2292.75290.8321.07.3
297Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28288.93321.9102.04.4
298Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300 WL288.60312.5305.07.5
299Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2286.69401.0728.05.1
300Achleitner Christian (NÖ)ASW 19286.32302.7803.06.10
301Fasching Walter (W)Ventus cM 17,6m286.04423.5127.05.2
302Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A285.95232.1214.06.5
303Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Duo Discus285.81322.2029.05.6
304Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303284.21373.8927.05.7
305Scheu Till (NÖ)Janus 18,2m283.54318.5202.04.3
306Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100282.39290.1815.06.5
307Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28281.63408.5129.07.2
308Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m279.72364.4922.08.3
309Zdesar Peter (NÖ)LS 4275.05338.1308.04.8
310Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m274.84361.4214.08.11
311Rossow Sören (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m274.12333.5527.05.1
312Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS273.00296.3728.05.3
313Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m272.85368.5707.05.3
314Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m271.66406.0017.05.3
315Sturm Michael (NÖ)Twin III/20m271.47275.7019.05.1
316Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77269.20294.0029.05.10
317Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4266.85327.4618.06.5
318Baumgartner Günther (T)Discus 2/18m265.39340.6909.04.8
319Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4260.59333.2818.05.7
320Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m260.58358.4708.04.1
321Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)LS 4259.38358.6729.05.20
322Ranseder Norbert Sen. (OÖ)ASW 15254.19294.2222.06.5
323Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m251.06293.8901.07.8
324Huber Luki (Stk)LS 8250.53354.1325.04.6
325Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303250.39301.2716.05.9
326Salzger Heimo (Stk)LS 4246.92375.0228.06.1
327Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus245.06270.6307.08.4
328Prugger Matthias (Stk)Discus244.65270.3106.07.2
329Pregler Raimund (W)DG 400243.21282.9205.07.3
330Fiel Walter (W)LS 4243.14268.0703.04.4
331Strobl Kurt (Sbg)DG 400/17242.83350.0929.05.1
332Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)DG 1000/20m242.07285.9422.08.11
333Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m241.63264.3102.04.6
334Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus241.08270.8615.08.4
335Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT234.84310.4703.06.5
336Delueg Heribert (Stk)LS 8T/18m234.82301.8430.04.1
337Dobrovz Kurt (T)Ventus 2229.57277.2905.07.10
338Haas Martin (T)Discus 2229.56255.0605.07.2
339Guldenbrein Leopold (Ktn)SF 25c227.67176.2610.04.1
340Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T227.44284.9502.04.5
341Kriz Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m223.26251.3011.06.4
342Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2223.13259.8215.06.2
343Artner Max (OÖ)Std. Libelle222.18223.4527.05.2
344Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15221.59219.1827.05.2
345Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m217.74318.7526.05.7
346Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4215.14270.3820.07.11
347Krebs Sigi (Ktn)LAK 17/18m214.48340.6127.05.2
348Bierbauer Marco (Stk)Duo Discus T214.43243.9915.06.12
349Hackl Christoph (OÖ)ASW 19213.48256.8916.07.2
350Koruna Robert (T)LS 8211.53255.2226.06.1
351Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28210.50257.1905.07.10
352Kober Michael (Stk)DG 100208.80246.0927.05.2
353Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Discus207.83248.4629.05.9
354Furtner Michael (W)Taurus207.62212.6306.05.5
355Gruber Rudolf (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m205.36309.9606.05.4
356Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus205.14248.1730.04.2
357Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)ASW 19203.79232.7428.05.3
358Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Discus199.76251.5721.04.8
359Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15198.45244.9120.06.3
360Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E198.29173.4826.08.1
361Hirsch Angela (T)LS 8194.16225.7327.05.4
362Dornauer Benedikt (T)LS 4192.94225.8626.06.4
363Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T191.11224.7716.07.3
364Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus189.53214.6830.05.2
365Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL183.54206.5017.05.1
366Kneidinger Rudolf (NÖ)Twin III/20m183.06198.2518.05.2
367Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL177.94250.0730.05.5
368Holzmann Karl (Ktn)Discus176.06208.1429.04.1
369Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)EB 28174.69286.3630.07.2
370Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS170.23211.6129.05.2
371Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)DG 300170.13211.5219.05.1
372Perner Siegfried (Sbg)ASW 15169.92207.9827.05.2
373Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee166.13172.5006.07.7
374Tscherner Martin (Stk)G 103 Twin II164.41190.6928.05.4
375Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 100163.44198.0210.04.3
376Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19159.91175.2314.08.1
377Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m156.69209.6926.08.4
378Albrecht Max (NÖ)LS 4153.11189.6919.05.1
379Hitzenberger Christoph (NÖ)Discus152.56189.1502.04.4
380Jan Helmut (Stk)ASW 28/18m152.15223.1030.04.2
381Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300149.49182.7624.06.9
382Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 8149.36134.2815.06.2
383Strozyk Stanislaw (Ktn)Discus147.58209.1520.06.2
384Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior147.28144.6128.05.2
385Köllner Julian (Stk)Duo Discus T145.87174.5222.08.1
386Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m143.92162.0424.06.4
387Hoffmann Fabian (W)LS 4142.96165.7001.08.7
388Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m142.72158.7730.04.3
389Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4142.69211.9430.05.4
390Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)DG 1000/20m141.39176.1110.05.3
391Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus138.33160.3902.06.1
392Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 4137.48175.1829.05.5
393Payer Siegfried (Ktn)DG 100137.16172.4027.05.2
394Kögl Eva (W)Ka 7134.98119.5928.05.1
395Bauer Christian (T)LS 4134.86171.5715.08.1
396Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Std. Libelle132.37140.2212.07.5
397Strobl Florian (T)LS 4130.79170.1601.04.1
398Praxl Gerald (Ktn)Cirrus127.34135.4409.04.1
399Reinisch Alois (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ124.83154.2515.06.2
400Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 4121.62149.1428.05.2
401Gottsbacher Richard (Stk)ASW 15118.09133.3618.06.2
402Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top115.27128.7201.04.1
403Müller Harald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior115.08153.6610.04.1
404Probst Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21115.06144.6414.08.2
405Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m114.51141.6111.06.1
406Schwarz Werner (Stk)Ventus 2110.89212.9615.08.1
407Eichhorn Günter (NÖ)Duo Discus98.49146.9909.04.1
408Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans94.15103.2230.04.1
409Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Pilatus B4 ohne EZ91.02112.3327.05.1
410Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 488.08108.3910.07.2
411Kalcher Peter (Bgl)Cobra 1583.33118.0417.06.1
412Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m81.70130.7215.08.1
413Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 1000/20m77.92110.8721.08.1
414Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4 WL68.46108.2506.05.1
Anzahl: 414
Summe Punkte: 169360.36
Summe Km: 202019

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop