Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)23036.8232372.1261
2Holzer Johannes (NÖ)18547.1925515.2783
3Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)13276.9316421.4434
4Horvath Walter (NÖ)12417.371573840
5Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)12398.5316558.8424
6Widmann Johann (NÖ)12318.1916146.3745
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)11333.213761.518
8Friedrich Herbert (Stk)10002.4711002.2725
9Fila Heinrich (Ktn)9567.9613463.6522
10Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)8936.5610925.3223
11Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)8561.39112.9817
12Haupt Stephan (W)8488.2610858.7225
13Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)8389.7710495.2133
14Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)8028.28924522
15Wartlsteiner Walter (T)7855.710279.9635
16Lemmerer Simon (Stk)7779.618402.9817
17Vilics Alexander (NÖ)7724.2910050.7222
18Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)7346.089376.512
19Eibel Heinz (Stk)6978.638765.217
20Fradl Matthias (NÖ)6901.438988.4515
21Freudhofer Franz (Stk)6795.698520.9421
22Buchner Werner (Ktn)6548.848030.7222
23Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)6431.87686.2515
24Frossard Robert (NÖ)6234.047599.8118
25Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)6201.48346.7113
26Strausz Thomas (Stk)6091.538180.0713
27Stessl Martin (Stk)6031.687450.3414
28Novak Herbert (Stk)5978.87216.0518
29Tengg Karl (Ktn)5975.377276.0518
30Pirker Martin (NÖ)5783.397235.7718
31Feichter Konrad (Ktn)5757.356897.8514
32Tomani Gerhard (Stk)5736.657519.3315
33Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)5656.077761.4313
34Platzer Peter (OÖ)5611.317505.7112
35Lixl Harald (OÖ)5567.567023.813
36Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)5523.597152.589
37Reithofer Peter (Stk)5392.496211.9921
38Heinrich Christian (OÖ)5383.96517.0211
39Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)5383.416679.526
40Eder Sebastian (OÖ)5362.247509.215
41Riedl Paul (OÖ)5353.226722.2216
42Wieland Johann (Sbg)5206.256192.8718
43Bernhard Paul (Stk)5200.056661.520
44Leitner Bernhard (T)5138.436479.3411
45Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)5125.865716.5415
46Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)5125.616465.4310
47Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)5108.446346.1721
48Donner Georg (OÖ)5048.395707.7620
49Rass Michael (T)5038.17116.5311
50Prieler Toni (T)5019.735903.613
51Strobl Josef (T)49046430.8721
52Huss Berndt (Ktn)4883.125674.6913
53Embacher Martin (T)4868.415545.0813
54Achleitner Guido (T)4842.916623.5812
55Hinterholzer Erich (T)4826.15591.5214
56Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)4802.555608.8919
57Dahms Christian (T)4782.076723.7414
58Henökl Michael (Stk)4767.35687.7410
59Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)4679.535331.5710
60Tesch Siegfried (Stk)4602.815701.6110
61Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)4582.386174.2920
62Walter Michael (Vbg)4555.355772.6613
63Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)4541.875592.827
64Sturmann Harald (Ktn)4533.255012.949
65Kociper Fritz (Ktn)4424.35206.1317
66Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)4394.895846.057
67Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)4394.286057.3813
68Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)4355.155491.3114
69Haider Andy (Stk)4319.55188.4210
70Banko Gerald (OÖ)4282.775672.8214
71Horill Anton (W)4268.825160.249
72Frommer Johann (Sbg)4194.695510.3718
73Schödl Friedrich (T)4184.784808.314
74Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)4031.924913.0714
75Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)4007.54912.8611
76Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)3993.565031.9411
77Schachinger Michael (NÖ)3990.024640.3311
78Demmerer Heimo (Stk)3957.335305.2916
79Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)3935.665296.1912
80Sauer Erhard (Stk)3897.635138.2816
81Salomon Franz (Stk)3806.434752.1418
82Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)3797.155165.178
83Dietrich Martin (NÖ)3789.014423.0919
84Schaffer Thomas (Stk)3788.924489.298
85Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)3785.294637.435
86Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)3771.654817.4112
87Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)3740.84400.7216
88Augustin Dieter (NÖ)3705.74590.519
89Salcher Manuel (T)3685.784169.9512
90Eibenberger Josef (Stk)3665.174988.7414
91Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)3656.494989.0610
92Reiter Burghart (Stk)3606.43946.657
93Hasler Thomas (Stk)3605.044625.29
94Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)3484.474262.1412
95Helfer Thomas (Stk)3482.623992.7213
96Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)3457.74445.647
97Siegl Horst (OÖ)3388.273951.9611
98Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)3339.024299.1812
99Eder F. Josef (OÖ)33394477.817
100Ortner Karl (OÖ)3318.483916.2216
101Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)3266.153859.1912
102Schallerl Harald (Stk)3256.283557.419
103Romig Friedrich (NÖ)3209.493693.079
104Derntl Johann (OÖ)3176.773883.959
105Hoffmann Fabian (W)3121.083782.1912
106Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)3095.883840.017
107Karl Michael (T)3088.653155.8410
108Hynek Thomas (W)3061.913825.5213
109Krobath Karel (NÖ)3061.333980.113
110Wagner Klaus (OÖ)2966.53445.756
111Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)2947.283672.828
112Unterrainer Niklas (T)2946.293246.869
113Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)2929.513843.57
114Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)2918.173242.666
115Lorenz Günter (Sbg)2913.114233.947
116Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)2880.093666.8310
117Jagiello Jan (Stk)2802.042896.155
118Hauser Dietmar (W)27943477.375
119Weirather Christian (T)2786.973123.878
120Wagner Herwig (Stk)2751.693288.1813
121Kübler Martin (OÖ)2751.612769.411
122Schwab Martin (NÖ)2741.213137.098
123Sommerauer Robert (Stk)2722.763558.9111
124Niedl Erich (NÖ)2709.863402.139
125Bucher Hermann (NÖ)2702.73720.598
126Daniel Lampel (Stk)2701.63247.7612
127Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)2670.473529.997
128Hynek Christian (W)2652.963724.410
129Muchitsch Werner (Stk)2650.233392.047
130Melzer Christian (Ktn)2595.633925.611
131Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)2566.823215.6912
132Aigner Thomas (OÖ)2561.483096.176
133Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)2540.352744.876
134Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)2527.862978.3113
135Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)2507.993158.426
136Flicker Raoul (NÖ)2489.92988.610
137Kubasa Georg (Stk)2484.342867.529
138Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)2471.423087.889
139Dornauer Benedikt (T)2438.672784.896
140Karan Reinhard (OÖ)2432.782805.138
141Fauner Arnold (Stk)2415.32809.277
142Kruml Walter (OÖ)2365.892644.25
143Kober Michael (Stk)2317.972599.9710
144Schmaus Thomas (W)2317.362850.259
145Schlager Larissa (OÖ)2309.392920.388
146Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)2309.22583.176
147Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)2307.192614.7411
148Dietl Ernst (Stk)2296.153097.767
149Brandner Andreas (NÖ)2292.882758.435
150Sponer Werner (NÖ)2278.142767.58
151Holzknecht Alois (T)2266.042337.811
152Poll Dietmar (W)2250.532041.944
153Kreisl Erich (OÖ)2208.662644.579
154Steinberger Walter (Stk)2204.32447.485
155Marks Gabriel (Sbg)2189.592542.28
156Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)2183.022480.358
157Mierswa Michael (OÖ)2182.472588.419
158Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)2178.642740.566
159Zangerl Hubert (T)2170.392539.3911
160Just Hubert (OÖ)2161.22474.634
161Prossegger Frank (Sbg)2143.332636.836
162Feierl Markus (Stk)2141.662315.785
163Scheu Till (NÖ)2137.422686.2310
164Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)2131.612771.067
165Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)2107.652724.296
166Brantner Reinhard (Stk)2090.82214.898
167Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)2090.142405.938
168Schweiger Franz (NÖ)2066.782671.977
169Mair Peter (NÖ)2060.572436.077
170Schmid Johann (Stk)2052.522117.454
171Laga Andreas (NÖ)2050.762598.1412
172Fürle Christian (Sbg)2038.032563.656
173Stütz Matthias (OÖ)2027.382292.7711
174Wassipaul Manfred (W)2027.172519.95
175Hosner Josef (OÖ)2025.912257.756
176Huber Martin (Ktn)2000.772434.96
177Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)1995.482677.139
178Marchart Martin (NÖ)1994.872720.337
179Votter Gerhard (Stk)1986.322488.295
180Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)1984.512850.7211
181Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)1978.482341.7611
182Tösch Franz (Stk)1971.242296.377
183Kohlenberger Erich (W)1955.892337.165
184Baumann Horst (Ktn)1953.082282.768
185Eder Franz (OÖ)1945.692461.876
186Gramer Raphael (OÖ)1937.992177.029
187Feltl Stephan (W)1925.722507.948
188Türk Elmar (W)1925.512325.537
189Fink Dietmar (Stk)1902.132097.676
190Porod Klaus (Ktn)1899.282198.224
191Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)1895.621960.85
192Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)1880.452259.368
193Prior Jakob (T)1851.142294.739
194Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)1848.172393.844
195Amann Werner (Vbg)1844.072381.094
196Ladner Karl (OÖ)1841.212294.269
197Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)1777.382356.9610
198Platner Manfred (Ktn)1764.522214.94
199Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)1763.412020.527
200Huber Rudolf (NÖ)1759.71913.297
201Sunk Wltr (NÖ)1753.172074.516
202Artner Max (OÖ)1746.272110.17
203Schrentewein Thomas (T)1744.272171.787
204Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)1743.362155.666
205Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)1742.42091.094
206Großschädl Peter (Stk)1715.32165.597
207Reißner David (Stk)1699.972201.657
208Hoffelner Roland (Stk)1693.461907.336
209Koller Markus (W)1692.662235.217
210Leitgeb Josef (W)1684.781909.374
211Schaffer Josef (Stk)1682.371872.653
212Fuchs Peter (Stk)1677.12157.996
213Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)1669.892049.334
214Kögl Alexander (NÖ)1656.742002.679
215Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)1646.331868.748
216Groh Alexander (W)1637.681917.558
217Götz Julia (W)1614.271732.8710
218Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1601.731944.835
219Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)1587.061821.216
220Zdesar Peter (NÖ)1564.652048.557
221Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)1533.372000.446
222Maurer Michael (NÖ)1531.221762.944
223Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)1527.022207.856
224Sauer Erich (NÖ)1522.542013.647
225Di Bora Peter (Sbg)1517.361886.896
226Liess Herbert (NÖ)1508.221863.597
227Braeuer Jan (Stk)1492.621833.074
228Pannagl Josef (W)1485.6717669
229Gentilini Walter (Ktn)1475.011921.16
230Sageder Gerhard (W)1469.241688.766
231Schlegl Harald (Stk)1459.81639.284
232Kalch Martin (NÖ)1456.111867.598
233Spiegel Martin (Vbg)1441.941518.586
234Matschi Herbert (OÖ)1434.911634.113
235Schima Martin (NÖ)1433.531505.314
236Moser Kurt (Ktn)1413.781523.838
237Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)1409.981632.834
238Wanko Rainer (NÖ)1405.441623.5610
239Schelm Thomas (NÖ)1399.851526.684
240Neubauer Siegfried (T)1381.651737.588
241Schwärzler Klaus (T)1379.421548.119
242Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)1373.21785.467
243Frank Daniel (NÖ)1372.661608.098
244Paul Irmgard (W)1365.131529.324
245Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)1352.421829.458
246Strnad Leopold (W)1343.651723.765
247Mennel Helmut (Vbg)1336.411787.715
248Dobrovz Kurt (T)1329.291802.347
249Augustin Clemens (T)1326.441494.116
250Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)1310.081523.036
251Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)1289.821534.866
252Binder Andreas (Stk)1289.231458.74
253Zoller Benjamin (T)1284.081468.776
254Kals Gerhard (OÖ)1283.011594.45
255Hilber Moritz (T)1281.421403.55
256Eder Manuela (T)1276.591448.646
257Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)1270.121399.576
258Furtschegger Tobias (T)1264.461402.273
259Lackner Herbert (OÖ)1256.841589.923
260Baumgartner Günther (T)1255.141335.464
261Fenkart Gert (Vbg)1252.651522.493
262Thill Dominik (NÖ)1251.8313107
263Koch Christoph (Stk)1224.231475.566
264Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)1220.521588.269
265Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)1219.231455.195
266Heibl Stefan (OÖ)1216.151471.856
267Schuster Karl (Stk)1201.471684.248
268Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)1193.851436.246
269Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)1188.721102.914
270Pirker Herbert (W)1186.971537.685
271Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)1176.191353.883
272Müller Günter (OÖ)1173.091401.826
273Knabl Ernst (Stk)1172.711666.178
274Bloder Peter (Stk)1167.491376.253
275Grünberger Martin (OÖ)1159.471164.735
276Kolb Sven (Vbg)1156.251465.222
277Hödl Bernhard (W)1154.561565.454
278Brunner Harald (Stk)1147.021506.354
279Gröblacher Paul (T)1141.881438.194
280Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)1140.09637.143
281Neumann Mario (W)1134.791282.544
282Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)1129.991413.783
283Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)1128.41319.623
284Koller Jürgen (Ktn)1117.331312.369
285Egger Christian (Ktn)1105.191209.075
286Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)1104.891328.944
287Simbürger Marc (Stk)1102.881189.163
288Urbscheit Martin (Stk)1095.811249.213
289Altrichter Paul (NÖ)1086.091219.385
290Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)1076.391346.073
291Katschner Martin (Stk)1074.51185.013
292Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)1073.381467.437
293Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)1057.631376.965
294Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)1055.931254.648
295Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)1054.31282.094
296Prossegger Markus (Ktn)1053.881204.494
297Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)1052.221265.824
298Lanthaler Rene (T)1046.051256.15
299Richter Herbert (W)1036.81242.874
300Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)1024.071213.124
301Sparber Thomas (T)1019.481239.125
302Havemann Kathrin (W)1012.991130.774
303Sturm Michael (NÖ)1012.781139.276
304Jan Helmut (Stk)1006.911209.893
305Furtner Michael (W)993.041076.285
306Stockinger Martin (NÖ)983.621163.683
307Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)962.581131.544
308Lackner Andreas (OÖ)955.351201.122
309Knopf Matthias (NÖ)951.311112.745
310Mayer Franz (OÖ)936.391121.294
311Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)923.891072.083
312Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)918.981099.316
313Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)917.921034.482
314Achleitner Christian (NÖ)911.31070.85
315Mayer Robert (W)907.691102.413
316Klein Peter (OÖ)895.281047.354
317Holzer Robert (NÖ)885.821101.194
318Kinzner Bernhard (T)881.761006.512
319Weingant Dietmar (Stk)879.931062.352
320Hirsch Angela (T)862.941093.884
321Forcher Florian (Bgl)860.23945.933
322Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)852.811027.733
323Santej Michael (Stk)850.68900.794
324Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)845.11099.133
325Kaiser Franz (W)833.241083.844
326Pirker Franz (Ktn)832.47982.553
327Kroiß Johann (OÖ)826.98946.93
328Raith Christian (Stk)818.19729.383
329Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)815.51956.783
330Podivin Markus (W)801.11908.022
331Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)786.46884.585
332Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)786.31958.52
333Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)782.59970.493
334Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)779.34843.553
335Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)774.28996.192
336Klinger Christian (NÖ)771.311007.353
337Hannemann Robert (Sbg)770.48939.474
338Spörk Knud (Stk)754.56813.753
339Pirker Peter (Stk)750.32789.332
340Schara Robert (NÖ)713.5872.654
341Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)707.89916.484
342Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)691.9757.143
343Lasinger Kurt (Stk)681.141028.163
344Binder Christian (Stk)674.47912.664
345Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)672.85874.833
346Putz Klaus (Stk)648.33791.193
347Strobl Florian (T)645.5880.794
348Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)642.37760.22
349Lux Manuel (Stk)636.13765.863
350Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)627.89847.482
351Pichler Martin (Ktn)625.03695.564
352Zirngast Daniel (Stk)598.95745.513
353Moors Jürgen (NÖ)593.2696.722
354Schuster Juergen (NÖ)586.59692.593
355Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)580.4630.51
356Zopp Raimund (W)579.14662.692
357Delueg Heribert (Stk)573.2719.442
358Frech Andreas (NÖ)562.91711.295
359Scheiber Josef (T)561.81645.51
360Weissacher Peter (Sbg)552.22722.963
361Fuchs Willi (NÖ)550.36688.083
362Auer Andreas (Bgl)549.4582.663
363Steurer Günter (Stk)543.27767.293
364Glanz Wolfgang (W)538.6605.282
365Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)537.08619.73
366Kahlhammer Andreas (T)530.26649.122
367Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)528.1496.842
368Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)527.33505.572
369Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)524.41747.063
370Hackl Christoph (OÖ)522.58703.32
371Holler Clemens (Stk)515.67591.164
372Haas Walter (T)511.19626.22
373Rausch Josef (Sbg)501.39754.523
374Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)499.9544.83
375Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)496.37493.223
376Fiel Walter (W)481.48548.222
377Tscherner Martin (Stk)470.24570.483
378Probst Bernhard (Ktn)466.59611.513
379Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)460.38540.113
380Thoma Stefan (T)457.61525.73
381Mulle Tino (Stk)451.72547.591
382Artner Rudi (OÖ)441.48465.012
383Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)433.43498.13
384Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)431.75521.842
385Spitaler Paul (NÖ)428.78465.893
386Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)428.78493.192
387Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)427.7539.513
388Knittel Peter (T)427.06416.341
389Ammer Patrick (NÖ)425.62496.034
390Koruna Robert (T)414.9592.873
391Bastiani Simon (T)414.72463.243
392Haslinger Clemens (T)408.02466.92
393Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)405.11524.152
394Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.11
395Huber Michael (Stk)375.53452.312
396Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)374.31462.673
397Schnalzer Werner (Stk)363.05416.91
398Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)347.3427.051
399Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)346.6439.692
400Janach Fritz (NÖ)334.05454.383
401Göksun Benedict (Sbg)332.83461.121
402Rois Markus (OÖ)332.33332.211
403Neumayr Martin (OÖ)327.47376.912
404Probst Cornelia (OÖ)318.99359.462
405Treml Josef (Sbg)315.97419.362
406Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)311.79482.952
407Rinößl Robert (Stk)293.01339.832
408Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)285.64354.131
409Baert Michael (NÖ)275.96316.191
410Schwarz Werner (Stk)269.94381.72
411Krallinger Josef (T)267.33317.992
412Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)267297.531
413Senn Christian (T)265.11325.161
414Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)250.49297.82
415Botz Daniel (W)236.543201
416Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)220.24278.482
417Ebner Christoph (OÖ)214.72241.431
418Zangger Klaus (Stk)207.3221.171
419Hechenberger Stefan (T)206.42253.131
420Taus Thomas (NÖ)202.22231.692
421Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)201.44229.731
422Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)194.68211.991
423Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)194.13227.451
424Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)193.56210.881
425Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)189.58275.211
426Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)179.63187.981
427Demel Otto (W)173.72195.391
428Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)157.27184.511
429Gross Franz Josef (W)154.97207.111
430Weis Birgit (W)147.09174.861
431Scheer Christoph (Ktn)146.88178.691
432Ketzer Klaus (T)146.28181.971
433Kohel Robert (OÖ)141.61115.691
434Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)135163.751
435Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)125.78119.561
436Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)125.65118.451
437Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)124.62183.271
438Kellner Friedrich (Stk)124.09166.21
439Olinger Dominik (OÖ)123.09149.431
440Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)123.06141.871
441Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)117.56140.431
442Rauth Helmut (Stk)110.78150.91
443Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)105.28130.331
444Daim Paul (NÖ)104.81131.991
Anzahl: 444
Summe Punkte: 1028514.67
Summe Km: 1267499.36

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop