Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Holzer Johannes (NÖ)5612.758073.3735
2Haupt Stephan (W)4780.26034.7316
3Widmann Johann (NÖ)4683.946400.6524
4Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)4050.725830.0814
5Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)3816.394489.6214
6Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)3702.974686.2511
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)3688.564863.076
8Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)3637.65077.37
9Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)3497.484389.2913
10Stessl Martin (Stk)3459.424265.138
11Horvath Walter (NÖ)3351.994320.0715
12Friedrich Herbert (Stk)3166.723465.610
13Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)2887.843672.395
14Wartlsteiner Walter (T)2393.673315.6414
15Eibel Heinz (Stk)2257.022833.237
16Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)1686.72337.285
17Rass Michael (T)1664.212360.633
18Schachinger Michael (NÖ)1644.011917.475
19Fradl Matthias (NÖ)1617.822076.065
20Henökl Michael (Stk)1616.331909.693
21Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)1591.82099.23
22Prior Jakob (T)1570.11891.847
23Augustin Dieter (NÖ)1534.631928.54
24Freudhofer Franz (Stk)1526.581854.065
25Tomani Gerhard (Stk)1526.012002.176
26Frossard Robert (NÖ)1510.641836.935
27Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)1498.961842.973
28Tesch Siegfried (Stk)1469.891819.654
29Reithofer Peter (Stk)1418.831657.096
30Vilics Alexander (NÖ)1403.781802.84
31Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)1399.271803.884
32Eder Sebastian (OÖ)1385.022068.815
33Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)1337.21725.233
34Porod Klaus (Ktn)1295.921508.163
35Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)1237.791505.955
36Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)1210.421724.824
37Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)1208.141610.543
38Hinterholzer Erich (T)1174.111363.924
39Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)1173.11769.233
40Zdesar Peter (NÖ)1168.521519.324
41Heinrich Christian (OÖ)1137.571628.732
42Sageder Gerhard (W)1093.651277.445
43Salcher Manuel (T)1072.431288.094
44Leitner Bernhard (T)1069.741375.874
45Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)1061.471380.55
46Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)1038.261271.985
47Platzer Peter (OÖ)1016.931415.483
48Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)1003.731181.494
49Tengg Karl (Ktn)1003.011254.24
50Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)998.021223.774
51Koppler Alexander (OÖ)986.11165.964
52Schima Martin (NÖ)985.911049.063
53Buchner Werner (Ktn)965.731171.734
54Poll Dietmar (W)950.63872.842
55Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)942.381284.994
56Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)910.721232.846
57Novak Herbert (Stk)885.091059.244
58Wieland Johann (Sbg)875.091086.363
59Achleitner Guido (T)873.371138.242
60Salomon Franz (Stk)869.851114.24
61Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)852.981061.693
62Demmerer Heimo (Stk)851.71257.054
63Strausz Thomas (Stk)840.411198.422
64Bernhard Paul (Stk)808.331022.453
65Feichter Konrad (Ktn)803.14938.12
66Paul Irmgard (W)798.17924.843
67Schaffer Thomas (Stk)780.95939.362
68Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)762.65909.563
69Hasler Thomas (Stk)737.67972.962
70Riedl Paul (OÖ)732.16948.842
71Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)726.93961.156
72Maurer Michael (NÖ)712.59808.512
73Koch Christoph (Stk)693.45877.673
74Huss Berndt (Ktn)693.41787.232
75Hoffmann Fabian (W)692.75838.573
76Jan Helmut (Stk)685.07842.782
77Sturmann Harald (Ktn)667.79726.621
78Kubasa Georg (Stk)657.14741.482
79Götz Julia (W)649.93713.795
80Kohlenberger Erich (W)649.11780.862
81Urbscheit Martin (Stk)632.16664.161
82Banko Gerald (OÖ)629.66886.32
83Lemmerer Simon (Stk)619.53636.11
84Lixl Harald (OÖ)603.62746.092
85Sunk Wltr (NÖ)601.45766.952
86Karan Reinhard (OÖ)596.49722.922
87Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)595.39764.012
88Dornauer Benedikt (T)575.06670.452
89Krobath Karel (NÖ)550.6772.873
90Laga Andreas (NÖ)549.29656.443
91Schallerl Harald (Stk)546.57632.942
92Pirker Herbert (W)524.54723.213
93Kögl Alexander (NÖ)518.93615.64
94Kociper Fritz (Ktn)507.93644.843
95Rausch Josef (Sbg)501.39754.523
96Amann Werner (Vbg)491.06668.411
97Zangerl Hubert (T)475.25596.23
98Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)471.99624.131
99Steinberger Walter (Stk)471.85472.851
100Unterrainer Niklas (T)458.9497.211
101Eibenberger Josef (Stk)458.69647.963
102Kübler Martin (OÖ)450.55362.092
103Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)445.27561.73
104Dobrovz Kurt (T)444.11605.442
105Schmaus Thomas (W)434.43564.052
106Pirker Martin (NÖ)431.92588.942
107Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)430.51547.652
108Sturm Michael (NÖ)424.71482.92
109Podivin Markus (W)422.08510.651
110Sparber Thomas (T)410.22492.191
111Fenkart Gert (Vbg)395.63494.081
112Fürle Christian (Sbg)395.25454.431
113Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)390.14475.682
114Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)387.95488.541
115Hynek Thomas (W)379.11492.71
116Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.11
117Huber Michael (Stk)375.53452.312
118Wagner Herwig (Stk)372.86534.022
119Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)365.71483.311
120Kaiser Franz (W)363.79455.661
121Schlager Larissa (OÖ)361.29422.011
122Altrichter Paul (NÖ)357.64378.822
123Mair Peter (NÖ)353.92457.132
124Kober Michael (Stk)351.13426.83
125Neubauer Siegfried (T)348.06466.482
126Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)347.05486.192
127Delueg Heribert (Stk)340.55428.611
128Ammer Patrick (NÖ)339.48384.553
129Eder F. Josef (OÖ)334.06434.731
130Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)328.82412.993
131Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)327.08414.81
132Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)322.32421.682
133Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)310.76414.082
134Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)306.41404.32
135Scheu Till (NÖ)306.18455.451
136Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)302.24454.841
137Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)295.47384.111
138Feierl Markus (Stk)292.4314.941
139Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)285.64354.131
140Niedl Erich (NÖ)285.33359.021
141Moser Kurt (Ktn)283.28305.982
142Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)280.68345.551
143Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)277.95296.391
144Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)271.21271.091
145Brantner Reinhard (Stk)270.03320.242
146Haider Andy (Stk)268.89302.271
147Flicker Raoul (NÖ)267.09312.621
148Binder Andreas (Stk)264.76279.481
149Türk Elmar (W)261.83325.161
150Thill Dominik (NÖ)249.16246.611
151Ladner Karl (OÖ)237.61304.422
152Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)231.03255.671
153Pirker Peter (Stk)230.25277.231
154Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)226.81263.532
155Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)223.79214.971
156Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)215.61254.971
157Fuchs Peter (Stk)215.46300.071
158Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)213.69270.972
159Schrentewein Thomas (T)213.36239.231
160Strobl Josef (T)204.76303.222
161Hauser Dietmar (W)201.07239.61
162Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)197.42254.811
163Pirker Franz (Ktn)196.99245.761
164Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)195.24260.021
165Schweiger Franz (NÖ)195.12250.071
166Frommer Johann (Sbg)192.09255.811
167Baumann Horst (Ktn)190.51253.911
168Daniel Lampel (Stk)188.23235.812
169Kalch Martin (NÖ)184.812371
170Braeuer Jan (Stk)178.66225.271
171Schödl Friedrich (T)177.92194.511
172Probst Bernhard (Ktn)176.55264.751
173Muchitsch Werner (Stk)169.02237.911
174Gröblacher Paul (T)168.98266.951
175Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)165.48163.011
176Dietrich Martin (NÖ)160.94188.961
177Embacher Martin (T)160.49186.171
178Scheer Christoph (Ktn)146.88178.691
179Mayer Robert (W)146.65203.651
180Steurer Günter (Stk)145.4187.041
181Liess Herbert (NÖ)140.49190.51
182Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)137.09171.021
183Weissacher Peter (Sbg)135.93179.241
184Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)133.51162.211
185Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)124.68155.011
186Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)117.41151.381
187Zirngast Daniel (Stk)110.03144.281
188Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)109.791621
189Egger Christian (Ktn)104.75123.221
190Sauer Erich (NÖ)104.55132.291
191Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.821
192Hechenberger Stephan (T)87.3119.921
193Mierswa Michael (OÖ)85.68107.831
194Sauer Erhard (Stk)71.2106.271
Anzahl: 194
Summe Punkte: 160963.76
Summe Km: 204586.18

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop