Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)25123.7535315.5969
2Holzer Johannes (NÖ)21875.6730143.93100
3Widmann Johann (NÖ)13855.7818226.9253
4Horvath Walter (NÖ)13710.9917400.2347
5Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)12985.1716029.9134
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)12860.4917139.0725
7Eingang Hermann (Stk)11333.213761.518
8Friedrich Herbert (Stk)10924.9812052.0228
9Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)9622.0110219.919
10Fila Heinrich (Ktn)9567.9613463.6522
11Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)9311.2311437.9825
12Haupt Stephan (W)8874.6811374.2426
13Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)8707.4310049.1724
14Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)8567.3510726.2434
15Wartlsteiner Walter (T)8179.6910731.8337
16Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)8109.0310502.8616
17Vilics Alexander (NÖ)7847.2610215.2423
18Lemmerer Simon (Stk)7779.618402.9817
19Eibel Heinz (Stk)7165.689000.5818
20Fradl Matthias (NÖ)7151.929300.9216
21Buchner Werner (Ktn)6811.918376.2724
22Freudhofer Franz (Stk)6795.698520.9421
23Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)6774.188098.4516
24Stessl Martin (Stk)6585.358168.6516
25Novak Herbert (Stk)6553.937970.4521
26Dahms Christian (T)6470.099043.5922
27Frossard Robert (NÖ)6356.57762.5719
28Tengg Karl (Ktn)6249.587650.5620
29Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)6201.48346.7113
30Tomani Gerhard (Stk)6174.228106.717
31Strausz Thomas (Stk)6091.538180.0713
32Wieland Johann (Sbg)5910.977033.5323
33Reithofer Peter (Stk)5804.046698.223
34Pirker Martin (NÖ)5783.397235.7718
35Feichter Konrad (Ktn)5757.356897.8514
36Strobl Josef (T)5712.357508.0525
37Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)5656.077761.4313
38Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)5649.747085.5311
39Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)5621.466989.1928
40Riedl Paul (OÖ)5619.817083.1717
41Platzer Peter (OÖ)5611.317505.7112
42Lixl Harald (OÖ)5567.567023.813
43Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)5546.396209.0818
44Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)5523.597152.589
45Heinrich Christian (OÖ)5383.96517.0211
46Eder Sebastian (OÖ)5362.247509.215
47Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)5268.287288.7126
48Prieler Toni (T)5235.076154.5714
49Bernhard Paul (Stk)5200.056661.520
50Leitner Bernhard (T)5138.436479.3411
51Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)5108.446346.1721
52Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)5102.285925.6520
53Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)5092.225838.411
54Hinterholzer Erich (T)5067.85902.9216
55Donner Georg (OÖ)5048.395707.7620
56Rass Michael (T)5038.17116.5311
57Kociper Fritz (Ktn)5034.715963.7622
58Schödl Friedrich (T)5031.965688.9718
59Embacher Martin (T)4988.95703.4814
60Huss Berndt (Ktn)4883.125674.6913
61Achleitner Guido (T)4842.916623.5812
62Henökl Michael (Stk)4767.35687.7410
63Augustin Dieter (NÖ)4646.75731.8612
64Tesch Siegfried (Stk)4602.815701.6110
65Walter Michael (Vbg)4555.355772.6613
66Sturmann Harald (Ktn)4533.255012.949
67Frommer Johann (Sbg)4516.945901.5220
68Haider Andy (Stk)4447.395359.9311
69Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)4394.895846.057
70Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)4394.286057.3813
71Demmerer Heimo (Stk)4372.875847.1917
72Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)4355.155491.3114
73Banko Gerald (OÖ)4282.775672.8214
74Horill Anton (W)4268.825160.249
75Schaffer Thomas (Stk)4112.454884.929
76Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)4051.75450.2513
77Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)4031.924913.0714
78Hasler Thomas (Stk)4011.75140.1611
79Sauer Erhard (Stk)4009.295274.5417
80Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)4007.54912.8611
81Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)3993.565031.9411
82Schachinger Michael (NÖ)3990.024640.3311
83Salcher Manuel (T)3930.044443.2813
84Helfer Thomas (Stk)3910.564524.4716
85Dietrich Martin (NÖ)3891.154537.8520
86Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)3881.255355.9212
87Salomon Franz (Stk)3806.434752.1418
88Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)3797.155165.178
89Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)3785.294637.435
90Eibenberger Josef (Stk)3783.455146.8115
91Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)3771.654817.4112
92Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)3740.84400.7216
93Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)3740.594820.848
94Reiter Burghart (Stk)3606.43946.657
95Ortner Karl (OÖ)3578.784254.3718
96Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)3484.474262.1412
97Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)3400.664220.768
98Siegl Horst (OÖ)3388.273951.9611
99Hoffmann Fabian (W)3376.74114.0214
100Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)3339.024299.1812
101Eder F. Josef (OÖ)33394477.817
102Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)3266.153859.1912
103Schallerl Harald (Stk)3256.283557.419
104Romig Friedrich (NÖ)3209.493693.079
105Derntl Johann (OÖ)3176.773883.959
106Krobath Karel (NÖ)3147.84089.9214
107Kübler Martin (OÖ)3110.993184.7514
108Weirather Christian (T)3109.73480.839
109Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)3092.593862.099
110Karl Michael (T)3088.653155.8410
111Daniel Lampel (Stk)3065.253667.314
112Hynek Thomas (W)3061.913825.5213
113Wagner Klaus (OÖ)2966.53445.756
114Schmaus Thomas (W)2962.583607.0313
115Unterrainer Niklas (T)2946.293246.869
116Jagiello Jan (Stk)2943.193046.86
117Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)2929.513843.57
118Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)2918.173242.666
119Lorenz Günter (Sbg)2913.114233.947
120Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)2880.093666.8310
121Dornauer Benedikt (T)2868.553279.578
122Hauser Dietmar (W)27943477.375
123Melzer Christian (Ktn)2782.194195.8513
124Wagner Herwig (Stk)2751.693288.1813
125Schwab Martin (NÖ)2741.213137.098
126Stütz Matthias (OÖ)2731.093133.3215
127Sommerauer Robert (Stk)2722.763558.9111
128Niedl Erich (NÖ)2709.863402.139
129Bucher Hermann (NÖ)2702.73720.598
130Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)2670.473529.997
131Hynek Christian (W)2652.963724.410
132Muchitsch Werner (Stk)2650.233392.047
133Holzknecht Alois (T)2587.252682.113
134Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)2566.823215.6912
135Aigner Thomas (OÖ)2561.483096.176
136Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)2540.352744.876
137Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)2527.862978.3113
138Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)2507.993158.426
139Gramer Raphael (OÖ)2492.762825.2411
140Flicker Raoul (NÖ)2489.92988.610
141Kubasa Georg (Stk)2484.342867.529
142Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)2471.423087.889
143Karan Reinhard (OÖ)2432.782805.138
144Fauner Arnold (Stk)2415.32809.277
145Huber Martin (Ktn)2386.82922.69
146Kruml Walter (OÖ)2365.892644.25
147Kober Michael (Stk)2317.972599.9710
148Schlager Larissa (OÖ)2309.392920.388
149Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)2309.22583.176
150Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)2307.192614.7411
151Dietl Ernst (Stk)2296.153097.767
152Brandner Andreas (NÖ)2292.882758.435
153Sponer Werner (NÖ)2278.142767.58
154Schaffer Josef (Stk)2273.32579.485
155Poll Dietmar (W)2250.532041.944
156Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)2246.362764.94
157Kreisl Erich (OÖ)2208.662644.579
158Steinberger Walter (Stk)2204.32447.485
159Großschädl Peter (Stk)2198.832789.7410
160Marks Gabriel (Sbg)2189.592542.28
161Sunk Wltr (NÖ)2186.412620.127
162Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)2183.022480.358
163Mierswa Michael (OÖ)2182.472588.419
164Zdesar Peter (NÖ)2180.092817.348
165Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)2178.642740.566
166Zangerl Hubert (T)2170.392539.3911
167Just Hubert (OÖ)2161.22474.634
168Prossegger Frank (Sbg)2143.332636.836
169Feierl Markus (Stk)2141.662315.785
170Scheu Till (NÖ)2137.422686.2310
171Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)2131.612771.067
172Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)2107.652724.296
173Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)2091.633004.0912
174Brantner Reinhard (Stk)2090.82214.898
175Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)2090.142405.938
176Schweiger Franz (NÖ)2066.782671.977
177Mair Peter (NÖ)2060.572436.077
178Schmid Johann (Stk)2052.522117.454
179Laga Andreas (NÖ)2050.762598.1412
180Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)2039.472441.879
181Fürle Christian (Sbg)2038.032563.656
182Wassipaul Manfred (W)2027.172519.95
183Hosner Josef (OÖ)2025.912257.756
184Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)1995.482677.139
185Marchart Martin (NÖ)1994.872720.337
186Votter Gerhard (Stk)1986.322488.295
187Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)1978.482341.7611
188Tösch Franz (Stk)1971.242296.377
189Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)1970.852648.2611
190Kohlenberger Erich (W)1955.892337.165
191Baumann Horst (Ktn)1953.082282.768
192Eder Franz (OÖ)1945.692461.876
193Prior Jakob (T)1945.392412.2410
194Feltl Stephan (W)1925.722507.948
195Türk Elmar (W)1925.512325.537
196Fink Dietmar (Stk)1902.132097.676
197Porod Klaus (Ktn)1899.282198.224
198Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)1895.621960.85
199Augustin Clemens (T)1889.482087.798
200Di Bora Peter (Sbg)1889.082375.579
201Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)1885.372294.855
202Koller Markus (W)1881.0124909
203Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)1848.172393.844
204Reißner David (Stk)1847.692389.678
205Amann Werner (Vbg)1844.072381.094
206Ladner Karl (OÖ)1841.212294.269
207Fuchs Peter (Stk)1836.282373.17
208Götz Julia (W)1787.331945.112
209Platner Manfred (Ktn)1764.522214.94
210Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)1763.412020.527
211Huber Rudolf (NÖ)1759.71913.297
212Kögl Alexander (NÖ)1757.662141.6710
213Artner Max (OÖ)1746.272110.17
214Schrentewein Thomas (T)1744.272171.787
215Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)1743.362155.666
216Paul Irmgard (W)1704.921939.145
217Hoffelner Roland (Stk)1693.461907.336
218Leitgeb Josef (W)1684.781909.374
219Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)1677.992177.199
220Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)1669.892049.334
221Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)1646.331868.748
222Groh Alexander (W)1637.681917.558
223Kalch Martin (NÖ)1629.042097.719
224Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1601.731944.835
225Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)1594.581919.168
226Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)1587.061821.216
227Schwärzler Klaus (T)1536.081730.310
228Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)1533.372000.446
229Maurer Michael (NÖ)1531.221762.944
230Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)1527.022207.856
231Sauer Erich (NÖ)1522.542013.647
232Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)1517.381843.937
233Liess Herbert (NÖ)1508.221863.597
234Braeuer Jan (Stk)1492.621833.074
235Pannagl Josef (W)1485.6717669
236Frank Daniel (NÖ)1485.071739.039
237Gentilini Walter (Ktn)1475.011921.16
238Sageder Gerhard (W)1469.241688.766
239Schlegl Harald (Stk)1459.81639.284
240Spiegel Martin (Vbg)1441.941518.586
241Matschi Herbert (OÖ)1434.911634.113
242Schima Martin (NÖ)1433.531505.314
243Moser Kurt (Ktn)1413.781523.838
244Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)1409.981632.834
245Wanko Rainer (NÖ)1405.441623.5610
246Schelm Thomas (NÖ)1399.851526.684
247Neubauer Siegfried (T)1381.651737.588
248Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)1365.191519.347
249Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)1352.421829.458
250Strnad Leopold (W)1343.651723.765
251Mennel Helmut (Vbg)1336.411787.715
252Dobrovz Kurt (T)1329.291802.347
253Gröblacher Paul (T)1328.571681.385
254Kaiser Franz (W)1313.651682.537
255Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)1310.081523.036
256Binder Andreas (Stk)1289.231458.74
257Zoller Benjamin (T)1284.081468.776
258Kals Gerhard (OÖ)1283.011594.45
259Hilber Moritz (T)1281.421403.55
260Eder Manuela (T)1276.591448.646
261Knabl Ernst (Stk)1265.591799.819
262Furtschegger Tobias (T)1264.461402.273
263Lackner Herbert (OÖ)1256.841589.923
264Baumgartner Günther (T)1255.141335.464
265Fenkart Gert (Vbg)1252.651522.493
266Thill Dominik (NÖ)1251.8313107
267Egger Christian (Ktn)1243.621369.56
268Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)1242.971491.515
269Koch Christoph (Stk)1224.231475.566
270Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)1220.521588.269
271Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)1219.231455.195
272Heibl Stefan (OÖ)1216.151471.856
273Schuster Karl (Stk)1201.471684.248
274Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)1190.681411.729
275Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)1188.721102.914
276Pirker Herbert (W)1186.971537.685
277Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)1176.191353.883
278Müller Günter (OÖ)1173.091401.826
279Bloder Peter (Stk)1167.491376.253
280Grünberger Martin (OÖ)1159.471164.735
281Kolb Sven (Vbg)1156.251465.222
282Hödl Bernhard (W)1154.561565.454
283Brunner Harald (Stk)1147.021506.354
284Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)1143.831484.146
285Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)1140.09637.143
286Neumann Mario (W)1134.791282.544
287Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)1129.991413.783
288Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)1128.41319.623
289Koller Jürgen (Ktn)1117.331312.369
290Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)1104.891328.944
291Simbürger Marc (Stk)1102.881189.163
292Urbscheit Martin (Stk)1095.811249.213
293Lasinger Kurt (Stk)1091.051661.195
294Altrichter Paul (NÖ)1086.091219.385
295Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)1079.11316.037
296Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)1076.391346.073
297Katschner Martin (Stk)1074.51185.013
298Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)1073.381467.437
299Klein Peter (OÖ)1059.061257.315
300Forcher Florian (Bgl)1056.611202.494
301Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)1054.31282.094
302Prossegger Markus (Ktn)1053.881204.494
303Lanthaler Rene (T)1046.051256.15
304Richter Herbert (W)1036.81242.874
305Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)1028.971223.464
306Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)1024.071213.124
307Sparber Thomas (T)1019.481239.125
308Havemann Kathrin (W)1012.991130.774
309Sturm Michael (NÖ)1012.781139.276
310Jan Helmut (Stk)1006.911209.893
311Achleitner Christian (NÖ)994.651191.466
312Furtner Michael (W)993.041076.285
313Stockinger Martin (NÖ)983.621163.683
314Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)962.581131.544
315Lackner Andreas (OÖ)955.351201.122
316Knopf Matthias (NÖ)951.311112.745
317Mayer Franz (OÖ)936.391121.294
318Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)923.891072.083
319Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)917.921034.482
320Mayer Robert (W)907.691102.413
321Holzer Robert (NÖ)885.821101.194
322Kinzner Bernhard (T)881.761006.512
323Weingant Dietmar (Stk)879.931062.352
324Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)869.851004.196
325Hirsch Angela (T)862.941093.884
326Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)852.811027.733
327Santej Michael (Stk)850.68900.794
328Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)845.11099.133
329Pirker Franz (Ktn)832.47982.553
330Kroiß Johann (OÖ)826.98946.93
331Raith Christian (Stk)818.19729.383
332Podivin Markus (W)801.11908.022
333Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)786.31958.52
334Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)782.59970.493
335Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)779.34843.553
336Binder Christian (Stk)778.031047.815
337Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)774.28996.192
338Klinger Christian (NÖ)771.311007.353
339Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)770.48939.474
340Spörk Knud (Stk)754.56813.753
341Lux Manuel (Stk)754.31905.334
342Pirker Peter (Stk)750.32789.332
343Treml Josef (Sbg)734.38966.664
344Schara Robert (NÖ)713.5872.654
345Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)707.89916.484
346Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)691.9757.143
347Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)682.14676.654
348Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)672.85874.833
349Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)653.18856.714
350Putz Klaus (Stk)648.33791.193
351Strobl Florian (T)645.5880.794
352Artner Rudi (OÖ)644.28666.273
353Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)642.37760.22
354Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)627.89847.482
355Pichler Martin (Ktn)625.03695.564
356Zirngast Daniel (Stk)598.95745.513
357Moors Jürgen (NÖ)593.2696.722
358Schuster Juergen (NÖ)586.59692.593
359Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)580.4630.51
360Zopp Raimund (W)579.14662.692
361Delueg Heribert (Stk)573.2719.442
362Frech Andreas (NÖ)562.91711.295
363Scheiber Josef (T)561.81645.51
364Weissacher Peter (Sbg)552.22722.963
365Fuchs Willi (NÖ)550.36688.083
366Auer Andreas (Bgl)549.4582.663
367Steurer Günter (Stk)543.27767.293
368Glanz Wolfgang (W)538.6605.282
369Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)537.08619.73
370Kahlhammer Andreas (T)530.26649.122
371Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)528.1496.842
372Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)527.33505.572
373Knittel Peter (T)525.08527.952
374Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)524.41747.063
375Hackl Christoph (OÖ)522.58703.32
376Holler Clemens (Stk)515.67591.164
377Haas Walter (T)511.19626.22
378Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)499.9544.83
379Fiel Walter (W)481.48548.222
380Tscherner Martin (Stk)470.24570.483
381Probst Bernhard (Ktn)466.59611.513
382Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)460.38540.113
383Thoma Stefan (T)457.61525.73
384Mulle Tino (Stk)451.72547.591
385Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)433.43498.13
386Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)432.35519.933
387Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)431.75521.842
388Spitaler Paul (NÖ)428.78465.893
389Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)428.78493.192
390Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)427.7539.513
391Ammer Patrick (NÖ)425.62496.034
392Koruna Robert (T)414.9592.873
393Bastiani Simon (T)414.72463.243
394Haslinger Clemens (T)408.02466.92
395Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)379.25444.943
396Rausch Josef (Sbg)378.05555.292
397Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.11
398Huber Michael (Stk)375.53452.312
399Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)374.31462.673
400Schnalzer Werner (Stk)363.05416.91
401Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)347.3427.051
402Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)346.6439.692
403Janach Fritz (NÖ)334.05454.383
404Göksun Benedict (Sbg)332.83461.121
405Rois Markus (OÖ)332.33332.211
406Neumayr Martin (OÖ)327.47376.912
407Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)320.4356.382
408Probst Cornelia (OÖ)318.99359.462
409Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)311.79482.952
410Rinößl Robert (Stk)293.01339.832
411Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)285.64354.131
412Baert Michael (NÖ)275.96316.191
413Schwarz Werner (Stk)269.94381.72
414Krallinger Josef (T)267.33317.992
415Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)267297.531
416Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)265.85338.162
417Senn Christian (T)265.11325.161
418Ketzer Klaus (T)264.24336.132
419Botz Daniel (W)236.543201
420Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)220.24278.482
421Ebner Christoph (OÖ)214.72241.431
422Kellner Friedrich (Stk)210.54283.442
423Zangger Klaus (Stk)207.3221.171
424Hechenberger Stefan (T)206.42253.131
425Taus Thomas (NÖ)202.22231.692
426Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)201.44229.731
427Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)194.68211.991
428Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)194.13227.451
429Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)189.58275.211
430Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)179.63187.981
431Demel Otto (W)173.72195.391
432Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)157.27184.511
433Gross Franz Josef (W)154.97207.111
434Albrecht Max (NÖ)149.38180.621
435Weis Birgit (W)147.09174.861
436Scheer Christoph (Ktn)146.88178.691
437Kohel Robert (OÖ)141.61115.691
438Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)135163.751
439Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)125.78119.561
440Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)125.65118.451
441Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)124.62183.271
442Olinger Dominik (OÖ)123.09149.431
443Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)123.06141.871
444Rauth Helmut (Stk)110.78150.91
445Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)105.28130.331
446Daim Paul (NÖ)104.81131.991
447Weinberger Elias (NÖ)85.3106.211
Anzahl: 447
Summe Punkte: 1072061.15
Summe Km: 1323057.75

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop