Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)2246.343018.954
2Haupt Stephan (W)2152.432797.47
3Widmann Johann (NÖ)1704.182240.9210
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)1607.532083.643
5Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)1483.761881.674
6Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)1405.921665.695
7Wartlsteiner Walter (T)1381.811914.37
8Holzer Johannes (NÖ)1264.071904.6110
9Horvath Walter (NÖ)1262.891554.956
10Heinrich Christian (OÖ)1137.571628.732
11Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)1041.921402.955
12Eibel Heinz (Stk)909.121103.453
13Demmerer Heimo (Stk)697.571053.63
14Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)685.951071.833
15Sunk Wltr (NÖ)601.45766.952
16Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)577.9837.771
17Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)557.03674.461
18Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)547.89664.462
19Amann Werner (Vbg)499.31668.411
20Achleitner Guido (T)489.37571.21
21Pannagl Josef (W)482.04615.43
22Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)456.38603.774
23Friedrich Herbert (Stk)440.37523.342
24Prior Jakob (T)429.42518.462
25Reithofer Peter (Stk)423.55548.143
26Zdesar Peter (NÖ)393.12503.11
27Leitner Bernhard (T)386.3497.482
28Hynek Thomas (W)379.11492.71
29Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.11
30Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)375.31504.471
31Kohlenberger Erich (W)362.13434.511
32Kögl Alexander (NÖ)356.85473.673
33Novak Herbert (Stk)356.81426.742
34Ortner Karl (OÖ)338.04390.882
35Hinterholzer Erich (T)337.31381.491
36Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)323.043861
37Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)306.41404.32
38Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)305.07421.672
39Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)288.07357.111
40Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)275.03342.191
41Eibenberger Josef (Stk)255.25361.062
42Stessl Martin (Stk)232.71275.171
43Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)215.61254.971
44Sageder Gerhard (W)213.56286.452
45Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)194.97276.991
46Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)193.69235.811
47Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)178.92227.452
48Schödl Friedrich (T)177.92194.511
49Gröblacher Paul (T)168.98266.951
50Bernhard Paul (Stk)164.06213.161
51Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)152.39170.61
52Huber Michael (Stk)148.22206.161
53Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)143.99184.111
54Salcher Manuel (T)141.73163.761
55Schmaus Thomas (W)139.48203.51
56Tomani Gerhard (Stk)119.8163.731
57Kögl Eva (Stk)115.5123.451
58Kociper Fritz (Ktn)113.83151.651
59Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)109.791621
60Laga Andreas (NÖ)95.76128.491
61Götz Julia (W)93.36109.211
62Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.821
63Strobl Josef (T)81.47126.781
64Sauer Erhard (Stk)71.2106.271
Anzahl: 64
Summe Punkte: 33257.2
Summe Km: 43521.51

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop