Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)15042.0721495.6441
2Holzer Johannes (NÖ)12050.9716654.0958
3Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)10795.7113451.2928
4Widmann Johann (NÖ)9076.7711913.0135
5Horvath Walter (NÖ)8903.0311057.9129
6Fila Heinrich (Ktn)8231.5911703.9319
7Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)7970.9410776.2515
8Haupt Stephan (W)7669.759857.1423
9Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)7467.248619.5521
10Friedrich Herbert (Stk)7012.457752.1118
11Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)6970.648564.319
12Eingang Hermann (Stk)6712.368485.6910
13Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)6566.98373.4911
14Wartlsteiner Walter (T)6279.018299.8428
15Eibel Heinz (Stk)5800.037291.2414
16Vilics Alexander (NÖ)5784.477591.7216
17Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)5637.357195.7122
18Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)5523.597152.589
19Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)5212.647172.9212
20Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)5175.135602.9310
21Stessl Martin (Stk)5142.196364.4212
22Fradl Matthias (NÖ)4843.126166.7911
23Strausz Thomas (Stk)4806.86451.2710
24Novak Herbert (Stk)4669.815552.413
25Feichter Konrad (Ktn)4598.255456.3411
26Frossard Robert (NÖ)4565.745568.2813
27Lemmerer Simon (Stk)4496.694955.17
28Eder Sebastian (OÖ)4393.286241.4412
29Tomani Gerhard (Stk)4367.95797.6512
30Heinrich Christian (OÖ)4277.755262.088
31Riedl Paul (OÖ)4236.025316.4212
32Tengg Karl (Ktn)4183.475133.9113
33Pirker Martin (NÖ)4117.195112.4712
34Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)4077.595120.8920
35Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)3832.784477.818
36Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)3772.274947.116
37Augustin Dieter (NÖ)3705.74590.519
38Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)3678.944123.8411
39Tesch Siegfried (Stk)3629.784480.748
40Lixl Harald (OÖ)3528.44453.649
41Wieland Johann (Sbg)3527.334286.3512
42Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)3474.164742.287
43Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)3457.74445.647
44Buchner Werner (Ktn)3436.154171.0311
45Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)3405.594608.3915
46Platzer Peter (OÖ)3402.84551.668
47Kociper Fritz (Ktn)3364.393964.9913
48Huss Berndt (Ktn)3351.773923.899
49Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)3326.284432.8710
50Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)3312.294076.1110
51Bernhard Paul (Stk)3271.314180.2114
52Freudhofer Franz (Stk)32454015.3911
53Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)3202.313922.974
54Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)3189.494112.236
55Reiter Burghart (Stk)3179.53388.936
56Sturmann Harald (Ktn)3165.513473.676
57Salcher Manuel (T)3159.733600.5510
58Reithofer Peter (Stk)31563642.8911
59Walter Michael (Vbg)3144.114006.449
60Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)3118.423572.177
61Hinterholzer Erich (T)3058.373515.048
62Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)2961.074162.576
63Haider Andy (Stk)2948.343569.86
64Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)2939.883570.499
65Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)2929.513843.57
66Eibenberger Josef (Stk)2821.643874.0911
67Schaffer Thomas (Stk)2805.773374.895
68Hauser Dietmar (W)27943477.375
69Schödl Friedrich (T)2782.773263.588
70Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)2774.953800.328
71Embacher Martin (T)2733.293088.147
72Sommerauer Robert (Stk)2722.763558.9111
73Hasler Thomas (Stk)2714.763494.457
74Strobl Josef (T)2695.463527.0912
75Siegl Horst (OÖ)2685.483282.117
76Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)2670.473529.997
77Donner Georg (OÖ)2667.782992.278
78Sauer Erhard (Stk)2649.213522.2512
79Salomon Franz (Stk)2627.173284.413
80Schachinger Michael (NÖ)2606.342993.797
81Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)2576.433334.710
82Leitner Bernhard (T)2575.013257.996
83Prieler Toni (T)2563.063023.237
84Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)2556.83312.158
85Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)2470.613031.27
86Helfer Thomas (Stk)2452.972859.669
87Banko Gerald (OÖ)2433.753358.818
88Henökl Michael (Stk)2425.622880.215
89Hoffmann Fabian (W)2408.152960.839
90Eder F. Josef (OÖ)2402.813190.615
91Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)2383.682905.968
92Rass Michael (T)2369.473510.664
93Horill Anton (W)2365.612845.785
94Frommer Johann (Sbg)2314.893079.4911
95Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)2310.892899.1110
96Flicker Raoul (NÖ)2287.492747.349
97Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)2285.322849.956
98Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)2258.852780.596
99Poll Dietmar (W)2250.532041.944
100Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)2246.362764.94
101Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)2236.532494.95
102Jagiello Jan (Stk)2195.632274.564
103Ortner Karl (OÖ)2192.282622.3513
104Derntl Johann (OÖ)2176.942698.386
105Kubasa Georg (Stk)2165.162466.987
106Feierl Markus (Stk)2141.662315.785
107Schallerl Harald (Stk)2139.022401.656
108Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)2107.652724.296
109Unterrainer Niklas (T)2086.782300.815
110Bucher Hermann (NÖ)2066.282841.55
111Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)2049.552436.127
112Zangerl Hubert (T)2047.832373.7210
113Muchitsch Werner (Stk)2037.712668.215
114Melzer Christian (Ktn)2024.463001.738
115Fauner Arnold (Stk)2020.062381.246
116Schlager Larissa (OÖ)1988.682510.957
117Wagner Herwig (Stk)1988.542418.839
118Karl Michael (T)1972.552001.466
119Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)1961.552702.475
120Baumann Horst (Ktn)1953.082282.768
121Demmerer Heimo (Stk)1922.672682.198
122Porod Klaus (Ktn)1899.282198.224
123Prior Jakob (T)1851.142294.739
124Amann Werner (Vbg)1844.072381.094
125Wagner Klaus (OÖ)1834.582056.14
126Daniel Lampel (Stk)1820.362175.488
127Dietl Ernst (Stk)1815.52431.456
128Achleitner Guido (T)1804.442652.273
129Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)1789.842391.996
130Fürle Christian (Sbg)1769.22220.85
131Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)1750.262263.76
132Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)1743.362155.666
133Kübler Martin (OÖ)1725.511621.496
134Dahms Christian (T)1716.732552.815
135Kruml Walter (OÖ)1709.271929.044
136Huber Martin (Ktn)1704.162072.425
137Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)1678.362393.959
138Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)1669.892049.334
139Kögl Alexander (NÖ)1656.742002.679
140Gramer Raphael (OÖ)1649.281871.048
141Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)1645.072217.337
142Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)1640.512080.886
143Aigner Thomas (OÖ)1638.172010.764
144Groh Alexander (W)1637.681917.558
145Romig Friedrich (NÖ)1630.851847.085
146Wassipaul Manfred (W)1629.412044.434
147Brandner Andreas (NÖ)1612.891984.753
148Koppler Alexander (OÖ)1601.731944.835
149Votter Gerhard (Stk)1588.612046.164
150Mair Peter (NÖ)1583.921831.965
151Sponer Werner (NÖ)1579.871946.736
152Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)1573.71819.036
153Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)1572.661800.674
154Schmaus Thomas (W)1571.622024.116
155Holzknecht Alois (T)1551.61605.917
156Hosner Josef (OÖ)1542.731735.295
157Dietrich Martin (NÖ)1532.591848.658
158Maurer Michael (NÖ)1531.221762.944
159Niedl Erich (NÖ)1529.41891.355
160Dornauer Benedikt (T)1518.321732.154
161Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)1512.251536.134
162Braeuer Jan (Stk)1492.621833.074
163Krobath Karel (NÖ)1490.471926.117
164Kober Michael (Stk)1485.731697.287
165Sageder Gerhard (W)1469.241688.766
166Laga Andreas (NÖ)1461.51822.629
167Türk Elmar (W)1456.151734.225
168Marks Gabriel (Sbg)1455.441725.726
169Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)1449.081832.484
170Spiegel Martin (Vbg)1441.941518.586
171Schmid Johann (Stk)1440.181504.863
172Schima Martin (NÖ)1433.531505.314
173Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)1430.771909.028
174Schweiger Franz (NÖ)1421.511820.395
175Karan Reinhard (OÖ)1410.151652.45
176Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)1407.381653.388
177Neubauer Siegfried (T)1381.651737.588
178Paul Irmgard (W)1365.131529.324
179Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)1364.961770.045
180Platner Manfred (Ktn)1357.991738.623
181Steinberger Walter (Stk)1353.181424.683
182Strnad Leopold (W)1343.651723.765
183Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)1337.91365.043
184Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)1333.361623.023
185Schrentewein Thomas (T)1330.391642.245
186Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)1327.761725.936
187Sunk Wltr (NÖ)1300.131557.554
188Zdesar Peter (NÖ)1297.161691.935
189Sauer Erich (NÖ)1293.331710.096
190Feltl Stephan (W)1291.141711.825
191Zoller Benjamin (T)1284.081468.776
192Kals Gerhard (OÖ)1283.011594.45
193Gentilini Walter (Ktn)1282.141681.535
194Ladner Karl (OÖ)1281.351615.986
195Eder Manuela (T)1276.591448.646
196Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)1270.51599.673
197Liess Herbert (NÖ)1269.941550.325
198Furtschegger Tobias (T)1264.461402.273
199Lackner Herbert (OÖ)1256.841589.923
200Fenkart Gert (Vbg)1252.651522.493
201Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)1247.421442.26
202Marchart Martin (NÖ)1247.091692.054
203Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)1242.081544.534
204Dobrovz Kurt (T)1229.911685.556
205Kreisl Erich (OÖ)1198.851435.735
206Mierswa Michael (OÖ)1189.841375.35
207Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)1188.721102.914
208Pirker Herbert (W)1186.971537.685
209Reißner David (Stk)1181.021522.896
210Kohlenberger Erich (W)1167.261398.653
211Kolb Sven (Vbg)1156.251465.222
212Hödl Bernhard (W)1154.561565.454
213Brunner Harald (Stk)1147.021506.354
214Gröblacher Paul (T)1141.881438.194
215Pannagl Josef (W)1141.821361.166
216Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)1140.09637.143
217Götz Julia (W)1136.721224.437
218Just Hubert (OÖ)1135.881313.642
219Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)1129.991413.783
220Moser Kurt (Ktn)1126.751208.886
221Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)1124.691281.035
222Augustin Clemens (T)1118.81271.165
223Tösch Franz (Stk)1107.6712914
224Simbürger Marc (Stk)1102.881189.163
225Hoffelner Roland (Stk)1099.651244.594
226Heibl Stefan (OÖ)1079.741303.45
227Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)1076.391346.073
228Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)1072.951391.588
229Fink Dietmar (Stk)1071.521163.253
230Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)1061.911353.34
231Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)1060.31243.223
232Prossegger Markus (Ktn)1053.881204.494
233Lanthaler Rene (T)1046.051256.15
234Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)1044.621249.057
235Richter Herbert (W)1036.81242.874
236Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)1024.071213.124
237Brantner Reinhard (Stk)1023.431106.044
238Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)1010.71201.684
239Jan Helmut (Stk)1006.911209.893
240Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)1005.141152.62
241Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)1003.731181.494
242Grünberger Martin (OÖ)1001.59990.14
243Weirather Christian (T)999.781119.622
244Stockinger Martin (NÖ)983.621163.683
245Altrichter Paul (NÖ)966.721073.864
246Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)961.111087.713
247Eder Franz (OÖ)960.41232.173
248Lackner Andreas (OÖ)955.351201.122
249Mayer Franz (OÖ)936.391121.294
250Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)936.321236.912
251Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)928.761154.443
252Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)927.231095.664
253Egger Christian (Ktn)924.071006.164
254Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)922.061230.656
255Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)921.111191.584
256Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)917.921034.482
257Müller Günter (OÖ)914.531074.084
258Mayer Robert (W)907.691102.413
259Urbscheit Martin (Stk)903.071024.032
260Mennel Helmut (Vbg)896.171206.353
261Holzer Robert (NÖ)885.821101.194
262Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)884.691062.593
263Sturm Michael (NÖ)874.54984.995
264Forcher Florian (Bgl)860.23945.933
265Kalch Martin (NÖ)854.271096.965
266Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)852.811027.733
267Binder Andreas (Stk)851.72974.993
268Schwärzler Klaus (T)850.77979.195
269Santej Michael (Stk)850.68900.794
270Schuster Karl (Stk)846.811178.275
271Bloder Peter (Stk)843.081006.432
272Koller Markus (W)829.091070.064
273Fuchs Peter (Stk)821.251057.254
274Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)817.721305.863
275Lorenz Günter (Sbg)814.991291.122
276Sparber Thomas (T)810.81006.354
277Schlegl Harald (Stk)805.63913.392
278Podivin Markus (W)801.11908.022
279Koch Christoph (Stk)795.66995.424
280Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)786.31958.52
281Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)779.34843.553
282Knopf Matthias (NÖ)779.25919.994
283Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)776.86899.213
284Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)774.28996.192
285Hannemann Robert (Sbg)770.48939.474
286Koller Jürgen (Ktn)764.88894.286
287Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)762.8917.352
288Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)759.23903.393
289Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)755.371032.45
290Spörk Knud (Stk)754.56813.753
291Schelm Thomas (NÖ)725.9768.122
292Hirsch Angela (T)702.52895.413
293Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)691.9757.143
294Baumgartner Günther (T)690.37751.612
295Lasinger Kurt (Stk)681.141028.163
296Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)675.92712.153
297Schaffer Josef (Stk)674.27732.31
298Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)672.85874.833
299Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)672.347802
300Di Bora Peter (Sbg)669.28841.123
301Kaiser Franz (W)659.958563
302Pirker Franz (Ktn)640.71767.42
303Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)627.89847.482
304Scheu Till (NÖ)614.04866.583
305Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)593.62686.452
306Moors Jürgen (NÖ)593.2696.722
307Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)591.98749.664
308Hynek Thomas (W)587.18757.032
309Weingant Dietmar (Stk)586.77715.211
310Schuster Juergen (NÖ)586.59692.593
311Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)585.87697.112
312Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)580.4630.51
313Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)575.54676.514
314Delueg Heribert (Stk)573.2719.442
315Neumann Mario (W)570.73640.632
316Scheiber Josef (T)561.81645.51
317Binder Christian (Stk)558.86748.113
318Klein Peter (OÖ)555.24638.062
319Weissacher Peter (Sbg)552.22722.963
320Stütz Matthias (OÖ)550.85626.823
321Schara Robert (NÖ)545.03676.83
322Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)541.3666.332
323Glanz Wolfgang (W)538.6605.282
324Achleitner Christian (NÖ)538.29614.063
325Kahlhammer Andreas (T)530.26649.122
326Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)528.1496.842
327Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)527.33505.572
328Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)525.88670.72
329Havemann Kathrin (W)523.39578.552
330Hackl Christoph (OÖ)522.58703.32
331Knabl Ernst (Stk)521.32746.473
332Großschädl Peter (Stk)513.02653.282
333Rausch Josef (Sbg)501.39754.523
334Frank Daniel (NÖ)500.27627.084
335Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)496.37493.223
336Zirngast Daniel (Stk)484.35588.712
337Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)482.78586.913
338Thill Dominik (NÖ)472.85488.23
339Tscherner Martin (Stk)470.24570.483
340Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)467.66599.223
341Leitgeb Josef (W)462.17501.641
342Matschi Herbert (OÖ)462542.661
343Pichler Martin (Ktn)460.74508.213
344Frech Andreas (NÖ)457.45575.464
345Hynek Christian (W)455.4585.931
346Mulle Tino (Stk)451.72547.591
347Wanko Rainer (NÖ)442.86507.614
348Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)433.43498.13
349Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)431.75521.842
350Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)427.7539.513
351Knittel Peter (T)427.06416.341
352Ammer Patrick (NÖ)425.62496.034
353Koruna Robert (T)414.9592.873
354Bastiani Simon (T)414.72463.243
355Haslinger Clemens (T)408.02466.92
356Furtner Michael (W)389.94395.552
357Strobl Florian (T)379.52522.363
358Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.11
359Huber Michael (Stk)375.53452.312
360Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)375.17432.762
361Schnalzer Werner (Stk)363.05416.91
362Hilber Moritz (T)361.3395.771
363Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)347.3427.051
364Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)346.6439.692
365Probst Bernhard (Ktn)342.82450.422
366Rois Markus (OÖ)332.33332.211
367Klinger Christian (NÖ)330.89413.032
368Neumayr Martin (OÖ)327.47376.912
369Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)326.4422.562
370Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)324.74484.782
371Thoma Stefan (T)323.19371.472
372Steurer Günter (Stk)319.11451.242
373Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)311.79482.952
374Lux Manuel (Stk)309.82399.892
375Artner Rudi (OÖ)294.92301.581
376Rinößl Robert (Stk)293.01339.832
377Putz Klaus (Stk)289.17349.661
378Fuchs Willi (NÖ)286.95345.652
379Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)285.64354.131
380Spitaler Paul (NÖ)280.67308.392
381Kroiß Johann (OÖ)280.3349.911
382Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)279.67342.022
383Baert Michael (NÖ)275.96316.191
384Huber Rudolf (NÖ)272.64294.052
385Krallinger Josef (T)267.33317.992
386Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)267297.531
387Senn Christian (T)265.11325.161
388Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)254.81315.341
389Janach Fritz (NÖ)239.59328.92
390Botz Daniel (W)236.543201
391Pirker Peter (Stk)230.25277.231
392Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)220.24278.482
393Ebner Christoph (OÖ)214.72241.431
394Probst Cornelia (OÖ)214.27232.21
395Zangger Klaus (Stk)207.3221.171
396Hechenberger Stefan (T)206.42253.131
397Taus Thomas (NÖ)202.22231.692
398Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)201.44229.731
399Raith Christian (Stk)194.89187.61
400Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)194.13227.451
401Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)179.63187.981
402Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)177.37216.321
403Holler Clemens (Stk)172.71191.31
404Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)164.01178.91
405Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)157.27184.511
406Gross Franz Josef (W)154.97207.111
407Artner Max (OÖ)153.4172.371
408Weis Birgit (W)147.09174.861
409Scheer Christoph (Ktn)146.88178.691
410Schwarz Werner (Stk)142.97207.31
411Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)137.09171.021
412Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)135163.751
413Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)125.65118.451
414Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)124.62183.271
415Kellner Friedrich (Stk)124.09166.21
416Olinger Dominik (OÖ)123.09149.431
417Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)123.06141.871
418Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)117.56140.431
419Rauth Helmut (Stk)110.78150.91
420Schwab Martin (NÖ)106.88120.251
421Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)100.34114.681
Anzahl: 421
Summe Punkte: 710853.23
Summe Km: 880319.77

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop