Gesamtleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotPktkmFlüge
1Widmann Johann (NÖ)2293.583124.4414
2Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)2209.213018.954
3Haupt Stephan (W)2152.432797.47
4Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)2031.332602.077
5Holzer Johannes (NÖ)1771.772657.5915
6Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)1607.532083.643
7Horvath Walter (NÖ)1563.811986.958
8Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)1405.921665.695
9Wartlsteiner Walter (T)1369.991914.37
10Heinrich Christian (OÖ)1137.571628.732
11Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)1025.251402.955
12Eibel Heinz (Stk)909.121103.453
13Demmerer Heimo (Stk)697.571053.63
14Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)685.951071.833
15Sunk Wltr (NÖ)601.45766.952
16Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)577.9837.771
17Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)557.03674.461
18Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)547.89664.462
19Amann Werner (Vbg)491.06668.411
20Pannagl Josef (W)482.04615.43
21Achleitner Guido (T)480.93571.21
22Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)456.38603.774
23Friedrich Herbert (Stk)440.37523.342
24Prior Jakob (T)429.42518.462
25Reithofer Peter (Stk)423.55548.143
26Zdesar Peter (NÖ)393.12503.11
27Leitner Bernhard (T)386.3497.482
28Hynek Thomas (W)379.11492.71
29Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)376.22491.11
30Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)375.31504.471
31Kohlenberger Erich (W)362.13434.511
32Kögl Alexander (NÖ)356.85473.673
33Novak Herbert (Stk)356.81426.742
34Ortner Karl (OÖ)338.04390.882
35Hinterholzer Erich (T)337.31381.491
36Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)328.82412.993
37Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)320.213861
38Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)306.41404.32
39Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)305.07421.672
40Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)283.39357.111
41Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)275.03342.191
42Eibenberger Josef (Stk)255.25361.062
43Stessl Martin (Stk)228.7275.171
44Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)215.61254.971
45Sageder Gerhard (W)213.56286.452
46Schrentewein Thomas (T)213.36239.231
47Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)194.97276.991
48Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)193.69235.811
49Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)192.01238.431
50Schödl Friedrich (T)177.92194.511
51Gröblacher Paul (T)168.98266.951
52Bernhard Paul (Stk)164.06213.161
53Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)152.39170.61
54Frossard Robert (NÖ)152.29183.361
55Huber Michael (Stk)148.22206.161
56Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)143.99184.111
57Salcher Manuel (T)141.73163.761
58Schmaus Thomas (W)139.48203.51
59Tomani Gerhard (Stk)119.8163.731
60Kögl Eva (Stk)115.5123.451
61Kociper Fritz (Ktn)113.83151.651
62Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)109.791621
63Laga Andreas (NÖ)95.76128.491
64Götz Julia (W)93.36109.211
65Frank Daniel (NÖ)90.42106.821
66Strobl Josef (T)81.47126.781
67Sauer Erhard (Stk)71.2106.271
68Krobath Karel (NÖ)64.48115.431
Anzahl: 68
Summe Punkte: 35881
Summe Km: 47272.4

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop