Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2019/20)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m652.26846.0823.11.4
2Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E605.85814.4015.11.1
3Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)Duo Discus XL557.10624.5923.11.2
4Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2364.68430.4023.10.2
5Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m357.76425.5323.10.3
6Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT355.05409.0115.10.1
7Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT354.46402.9031.12.2
8Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E345.54429.6020.10.1
9Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT318.09381.7803.11.2
10Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m303.12378.3114.10.10
11Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m289.15342.5208.11.11
12Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304288.51421.4220.10.4
13Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E287.35492.5914.10.4
14Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M284.44412.2319.10.3
15Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m282.34361.4003.11.3
16Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E248.26310.5331.12.8
17Ortner Karl (OÖ)Ventus 2238.23288.9523.11.2
18Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m218.26269.0203.11.1
19Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m213.46273.8406.10.2
20Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M213.38265.5508.11.1
21Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24210.87292.4723.11.2
22Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2205.84234.8003.11.1
23Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m201.18308.7103.11.4
24Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS198.59241.1308.11.5
25Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17192.73217.0731.12.1
26Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2188.53227.5423.11.1
27Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m185.78287.3223.10.1
28Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito183.86225.1420.10.1
29Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi179.57209.6824.10.1
30Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17176.52209.4222.11.1
31Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T175.47221.7423.11.2
32Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T174.63249.9523.11.2
33Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus167.85195.9706.10.1
34Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m162.31200.8023.10.2
35Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ161.13191.1020.10.1
36Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m159.87197.7027.10.1
37Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4156.54181.2316.11.2
38Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Taurus143.44148.0306.10.2
39Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet140.23168.8203.11.1
40Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300129.58157.4523.10.1
41Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2117.40164.0023.10.1
42Hoffmann Fabian (W)LS 4108.92140.3923.11.2
43Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top101.90134.5820.10.1
44Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT99.21111.0906.10.1
45Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 298.65141.5023.11.1
46Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m84.16144.6305.01.2
47Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m83.50117.0124.10.2
48Prior Jakob (T)Arcus82.93123.5103.11.1
49Eder Manuela (T)LS 875.25102.5920.10.1
50Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T74.43117.0205.01.2
51Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m73.88101.9420.10.1
Anzahl: 51
Summe Punkte: 11272.04
Summe Km: 14344.98

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop