Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2019/20)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1053.241406.5422.06.45
2Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m978.321251.4422.06.8
3Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.8
4Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3t/18m876.921077.1127.05.10
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2849.281014.7002.06.11
6Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m815.95998.2827.05.8
7Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m802.601045.2609.08.7
8Rass Michael (T)ASG 32 Mi785.791028.3811.05.3
9Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.12
10Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301761.99774.8913.06.23
11Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM752.62991.5912.07.7
12Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle751.84762.6613.06.8
13Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 R750.001099.1622.06.10
14Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.9
15Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL738.161098.6222.06.13
16Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m737.71893.4627.05.12
17Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2734.83704.6817.05.8
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m724.091015.9802.06.12
19Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m721.05958.7801.08.13
20Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus719.47804.4402.06.10
21Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24713.78798.4308.08.16
22Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m712.23850.3813.06.14
23Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100712.21762.9002.06.15
24Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M711.151002.5927.05.21
25Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m696.42839.5108.08.10
26Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m688.54802.3108.08.27
27Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m686.981031.4422.06.14
28Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.7
29Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m684.791125.4522.06.6
30Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T683.69744.9413.07.7
31Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E676.13804.4027.05.32
32Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM675.78833.2413.06.28
33Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6670.92647.6702.06.6
34Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL665.38703.6308.08.10
35Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL664.77744.3002.06.3
36Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m663.70815.8427.05.10
37Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)ASW 20663.68737.8508.08.3
38Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T663.48736.1013.06.15
39Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300658.42704.1213.06.10
40Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T657.56723.6307.07.12
41Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM646.08871.6213.06.16
42Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17645.71974.5622.06.10
43Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T643.33720.0709.08.6
44Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2640.05733.1827.05.7
45Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m634.96756.8127.05.9
46Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m634.87786.2921.05.8
47Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T630.82692.6808.08.3
48Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL621.91708.8008.08.19
49Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m620.29739.6113.06.15
50Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle617.42802.1022.06.4
51Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)Discus617.03706.8608.08.10
52Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m616.91845.0008.05.6
53Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m614.69789.2827.05.3
54Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi612.54704.0927.05.13
55Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R611.99831.6217.05.5
56Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus 2607.94703.0709.08.7
57Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27603.59814.9313.06.11
58Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet602.32747.9108.08.13
59Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT600.46661.8513.06.19
60Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E595.03835.7202.06.42
61Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m594.91728.8008.08.8
62Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T594.82666.6808.08.11
63Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT594.80688.8413.07.4
64Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m591.88705.7807.08.22
65Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL590.74719.9818.05.4
66Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m588.67700.5508.08.4
67Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m583.24686.7407.08.17
68Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M581.50645.3201.06.8
69Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m581.07668.4420.07.10
70Lechner Christian (Bgl)ASW 20572.17635.4709.08.2
71Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m569.48667.0318.05.3
72Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m568.86680.8227.05.8
73Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m566.44828.3327.05.5
74Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2564.58712.7313.06.9
75Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)Arcus M563.24666.0009.08.18
76Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m561.35720.8013.07.34
77Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27561.28726.4313.06.19
78Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m559.93728.3508.08.5
79Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m555.61704.7709.08.10
80Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T552.59636.3001.06.5
81Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17552.06617.1413.06.5
82Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m548.14708.2518.05.9
83Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28/18m547.47699.5513.06.5
84Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E546.03654.0507.07.8
85Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6544.15520.5027.05.11
86Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.9
87Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24542.42597.2913.06.12
88Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m541.85662.4108.08.7
89Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m541.49703.2627.05.7
90Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E539.94651.2113.06.9
91Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT539.70620.3607.08.15
92Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Arcus T537.81730.5027.05.17
93Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m537.67655.3713.06.10
94Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee536.83540.5617.05.6
95Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8536.49665.3220.07.10
96Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Arcus M535.11629.0510.08.12
97Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f533.56605.9227.05.9
98Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m525.51653.1213.06.5
99Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL522.87535.3604.07.6
100Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m522.64678.6620.07.5
101Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS520.06618.4818.05.45
102Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15514.05503.6705.07.11
103Daniel Lampel (Stk)Duo Discus T509.27576.9609.08.16
104Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m506.84622.3627.05.16
105Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m505.91605.0913.06.10
106Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus504.47563.1113.06.10
107Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4504.26530.4802.06.10
108Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28504.25561.1213.06.13
109Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2503.18617.6024.06.18
110Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m501.75594.4007.08.3
111Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Ventus 2c/18m497.25645.4320.07.3
112Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T496.48606.0613.06.7
113Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.4
114Schwan Miguel (NÖ)ASG 29E 18m493.96599.6417.05.3
115Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus492.26548.7717.05.6
116Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300491.82545.9808.08.14
117Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL491.33543.3208.08.12
118Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3t/18m489.87605.0821.05.2
119Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS486.69632.5409.08.9
120Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E486.56589.9827.05.6
121Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M486.43582.9402.06.8
122Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m485.33539.6113.06.10
123Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT484.87548.0307.08.4
124Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8481.77541.3727.05.11
125Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.6
126Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m480.71642.2908.08.17
127Dornauer Benedikt (T)LS 4477.19530.2318.05.7
128Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2475.63566.1509.08.26
129Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27473.74578.8012.06.2
130Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m473.05610.1108.08.9
131Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300471.63633.3722.06.23
132Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.5
133Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus 2471.09567.8108.08.7
134Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100469.68523.0412.06.7
135Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top465.10518.8908.08.3
136Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100464.79485.8213.06.7
137Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20464.68519.0518.05.16
138Prieler Toni (T)LS 6462.91622.5420.07.8
139Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100462.07497.6208.08.5
140Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M462.01538.4204.07.4
141Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m461.84570.8513.06.28
142Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24461.26519.3819.05.8
143Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28459.75506.8509.08.2
144Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m458.49549.5127.05.14
145Hopfner Christoph (W)DG 500/505 20m455.45476.8413.06.1
146Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m454.68509.2004.07.3
147Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4454.29509.3208.08.8
148Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus448.91517.1013.07.12
149Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300447.36538.7001.08.29
150Santej Michael (Stk)ASW 15446.26461.9013.07.5
151Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4446.22612.1223.06.14
152Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.9
153Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m445.34565.9902.06.18
154Hechenberger Stefan (T)Arcus444.85550.3401.08.1
155Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300444.37471.5913.06.18
156Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19443.44480.1108.08.15
157Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E443.15550.8009.08.6
158Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m441.50601.9813.07.8
159Hoffmann Fabian (W)ASK 21440.63423.0108.08.10
160Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E440.35581.2409.08.10
161Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T439.50520.3910.08.7
162Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle439.18486.4427.07.7
163Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15438.66444.4628.07.2
164Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M438.51516.2127.05.7
165Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28437.13478.2613.06.2
166Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4435.56505.9720.07.15
167Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Duo Discus435.30492.5810.08.4
168Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M434.77512.9412.06.18
169Eder Franz (OÖ)Ventus 2434.13548.1113.06.29
170Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus432.90514.8404.07.10
171Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6432.18567.1003.06.9
172Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T431.00571.4421.08.7
173Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E430.39515.0314.07.10
174Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1430.07571.4022.06.30
175Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Cirrus428.74482.8928.06.6
176Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus428.39468.4209.08.17
177Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m424.60631.9427.05.3
178Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito424.29463.5508.08.8
179Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT424.13536.3313.07.3
180Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m423.81512.5623.06.11
181Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT423.79494.6304.07.3
182Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f422.88464.3101.06.18
183Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet422.63434.4208.05.5
184Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8422.28328.7402.06.16
185Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m421.94561.2718.05.3
186Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m420.43510.6513.06.15
187Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0420.41428.3020.07.5
188Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m420.35504.6827.05.10
189Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T420.19474.5510.07.3
190Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T419.36494.0818.05.12
191Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT418.81505.6513.06.16
192Steinberger Walter (Stk)DG 100417.36454.9208.08.1
193Valach Ondrej (NÖ)ASW 20416.33467.6523.06.7
194Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m416.11501.5127.05.3
195Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m415.82503.3708.08.5
196Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.4
197Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.13
198Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m413.21559.3604.07.5
199Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17412.75474.3912.06.11
200Artner Rudi (OÖ)Discus410.17515.9408.08.7
201Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m409.00439.2709.08.3
202Kriz Michael (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT408.55464.5510.07.4
203Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m404.35484.7413.06.11
204Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m404.15475.0808.08.12
205Schweiger Franz (NÖ)ASH 31/21m403.74501.7827.05.4
206Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2403.64504.0004.07.6
207Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS403.29481.6713.06.18
208Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m403.24530.4924.06.3
209Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL402.62461.0608.05.3
210Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m397.77524.6408.08.7
211Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 26E396.57481.9102.06.13
212Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Discus bT394.22426.4704.07.7
213Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.16
214Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m392.04436.7313.06.6
215Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m391.13471.0213.06.3
216Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT389.69571.5222.06.3
217Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m388.27458.4227.05.9
218Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m388.24524.1322.06.12
219Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m387.83466.4109.08.8
220Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.10
221Kübler Martin (OÖ)Discus385.96456.2127.05.7
222Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m384.26484.2413.06.6
223Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3382.84491.4327.05.8
224Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M382.67458.4921.05.6
225Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2382.30463.3913.06.4
226Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m381.21474.5306.06.3
227Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL380.50444.8308.08.7
228Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19380.42411.6408.08.6
229Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 303379.83475.5004.07.3
230Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito379.49471.9402.06.15
231Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19379.37417.8404.07.6
232Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m378.90515.2523.06.20
233Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E375.61507.0807.07.4
234Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet374.42466.0708.08.2
235Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL374.28415.0702.06.1
236Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.11
237Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT371.93425.0327.06.22
238Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55371.80450.2013.06.15
239Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304371.24471.4902.06.23
240Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar370.18447.7208.08.4
241Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4369.97394.2909.07.4
242Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL369.00405.0318.05.8
243Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m367.82430.5413.06.4
244Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m367.77520.6421.05.12
245Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m366.33454.4105.07.1
246Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m364.14524.3604.07.7
247Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m363.94462.9902.06.2
248Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM363.53500.1004.07.7
249Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus360.23420.6520.07.4
250Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)ASW 27359.69438.1307.08.3
251Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m359.59456.0502.06.13
252Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28357.85527.4827.05.13
253Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m357.59427.3914.07.23
254Riemer Christian (Stk)ASW 15357.18408.0912.06.3
255Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2356.57481.8508.08.8
256Karl Michael (T)ASW 15356.41355.8518.05.10
257Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m355.60486.0403.05.4
258Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT355.05409.0115.10.5
259Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m355.04403.5809.07.7
260Mayr Siegfried (T)LS 4354.72395.5001.06.4
261Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m353.41449.1814.07.9
262Haslinger Clemens (OÖ)LS 4353.35376.6527.06.3
263Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24353.23458.5602.06.9
264Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus352.90391.0018.05.1
265Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL352.51398.2509.08.6
266Schlager Larissa (OÖ)LS 4350.64378.8213.07.5
267Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 8349.48385.5327.05.17
268Schober Jürgen (Stk)Discus347.10390.9513.06.2
269Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS346.89434.6810.08.8
270Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)DG 300345.72386.7627.05.10
271Wille Julian (T)LS 4341.89363.7307.07.10
272Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100340.65347.5401.06.3
273Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.6
274Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL339.54409.8801.08.11
275Eigenthaler Josef (Stk)DG 800S/18m338.16419.9414.07.6
276Feltl Stephan (W)Duo Discus335.95410.3513.06.3
277Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4335.54396.6508.08.6
278Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m335.16439.0012.06.6
279Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASK 23331.64334.7008.08.5
280Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR327.21442.8808.07.10
281Fischer-Menzel Timo (Stk)ASW 27326.62398.8528.07.5
282Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E325.98288.8008.08.3
283Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Ka 8324.16270.7412.06.3
284Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus322.17421.9113.06.7
285Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m321.95408.3718.05.5
286Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m318.80406.9609.08.10
287Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4318.71395.2412.06.9
288Wallner Bernhard (OÖ)Discus 2T316.36361.4212.08.3
289Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m316.18423.8913.06.2
290Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4315.18378.4908.07.8
291Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77314.79312.6903.06.9
292Donner Georg (OÖ)Discus310.42415.0117.05.5
293Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.4
294Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m309.58416.3213.07.3
295Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100308.96318.9502.06.3
296Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2308.03420.5608.08.5
297Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E305.24446.6009.08.4
298Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS302.92402.0323.06.12
299Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.6
300Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m302.05352.0924.06.6
301Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20301.68342.3912.06.4
302Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Janus 18,2m301.61361.3513.07.8
303Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4301.23337.1710.08.10
304Lagler Günther (Vbg)DG 300298.73334.1520.07.8
305Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2297.51317.9321.05.2
306Wagner Klaus (OÖ)PIK 20 D296.35330.5112.07.3
307Zilke Thomas (Stk)Std. Cirrus294.42305.9208.08.5
308Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.1
309Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100292.78333.2507.08.5
310Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m290.32346.7521.05.3
311Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 28289.42361.4208.05.1
312Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)ASW 19289.17297.5401.06.8
313Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100288.72329.1713.06.5
314Furtner Michael (W)Taurus287.02307.7714.07.4
315Eder Manuela (T)LS 8285.25313.8108.08.11
316Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23284.87273.5517.05.3
317Hinterreither Markus (W)Alisport, Silent 2284.58296.9223.06.6
318Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m284.37326.0012.08.3
319Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.8
320Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 27281.06359.4313.06.10
321Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS279.43350.6908.08.8
322Stibich Mario (T)Arcus279.02328.6407.08.2
323Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus278.49414.3801.06.5
324Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2277.79327.9509.08.1
325Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4277.34301.2224.06.7
326Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2276.33352.6113.07.4
327Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus275.51317.5421.05.1
328Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM274.17368.0309.08.3
329Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m270.73326.5410.08.2
330Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303269.04334.3122.06.6
331Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4268.73295.7028.07.4
332Zemann Martin (NÖ)ASK 21268.11318.2913.07.4
333Leonardelli Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m267.36285.2810.07.1
334Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T266.17326.9310.08.6
335Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Discus bT264.87299.1121.05.1
336Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ263.05277.2208.05.2
337Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL261.55309.9121.05.1
338Schwärzler Klaus (T)LS 4259.58276.6721.08.6
339Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15259.48273.3212.08.2
340Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m259.24315.1414.07.7
341Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus259.13317.1421.05.4
342Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.1
343Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus254.73378.9903.05.11
344Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.3
345Kaser Anton (OÖ)Discus bT252.28291.3709.08.4
346Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2
347Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m251.37311.3913.07.12
348Sponer Werner (NÖ)DG 400/17250.42294.5509.08.9
349Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus249.91304.5512.07.3
350Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus249.37286.1708.08.3
351Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T248.29295.9004.07.4
352Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.1
353Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m246.04293.0612.06.2
354Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m245.19301.3113.06.15
355Artner Max (OÖ)ASK 21244.79304.0209.08.3
356Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)Discus244.70386.6927.05.2
357Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)DG 300243.21263.3028.06.5
358Heinrich Philip (W)DG 500/505 20m241.84277.9428.08.1
359Frech Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m241.49295.1708.08.3
360Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT240.51280.0413.07.4
361Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m235.07296.2810.08.2
362Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.1
363Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8231.59191.9809.08.6
364Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL230.50263.1117.05.4
365Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL228.84267.7405.07.2
366Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10225.63258.9312.06.3
367Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 8/18m224.94272.0428.07.1
368Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m223.91360.5908.07.5
369Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8223.28252.3504.07.4
370Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19222.59271.7108.08.1
371Mitterer Hannes (T)Ventus 2c/18m220.09270.0610.08.7
372Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM219.67305.2331.07.7
373Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.4
374Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4217.87229.2027.05.3
375Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle212.64214.9927.05.3
376Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m212.21254.8008.08.3
377Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL211.93238.5519.05.1
378Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)LS 4210.39238.5918.05.4
379Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4210.02222.7309.08.1
380Zach Karl (W)Mini Nimbus208.02304.8714.07.2
381Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior205.68194.5813.07.2
382Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m202.70232.0801.08.3
383Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASK 21201.43219.1608.05.2
384Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee200.92208.3113.06.5
385Schwarz Werner (Stk)ASK 21200.33243.1508.08.5
386Tscherner Martin (Stk)DG 300 WL198.01270.1102.06.3
387Puxkandl Michael (Stk)Alisport, Silent 2197.78197.7812.06.1
388Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Duo Discus195.42267.8304.07.4
389Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus191.22219.5601.06.5
390Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)DG 300 WL188.70215.3909.08.1
391Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M188.62219.3012.05.4
392Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2188.53227.5423.11.1
393Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL186.52218.3404.07.1
394Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4185.30210.0308.05.1
395Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2181.79203.1008.08.5
396Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus181.29202.9221.05.2
397Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m180.42263.8108.08.5
398Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)DG 300 WL178.65231.8323.06.1
399Markfelder Helmut (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ178.44196.6912.07.1
400Demel Otto (W)DG 500M 22m177.12204.8513.08.1
401Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b176.43234.9409.05.2
402Emig Christian (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik 18,2m176.38155.4008.08.1
403Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus173.50193.6708.08.4
404Pirker Martin (NÖ)Ventus 3m/18m168.33231.7330.05.1
405Schmidt Jonathan (W)LS 4167.58198.6908.08.3
406Überraker Reinhard (NÖ)ASW 19164.33167.1610.08.2
407Müller Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior162.43163.9827.05.2
408Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ161.13191.1020.10.1
409Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2160.68187.9712.08.2
410Ramsonius Stefan (W)Twin Astir mit EZ160.36176.6908.08.1
411Schell Johannes (W)LS 4158.10184.2108.08.4
412Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)LS 4157.30183.9006.05.1
413Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15157.24158.1416.08.1
414Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus156.60185.3404.07.2
415Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 300 WL156.38184.1108.08.8
416Klopf Roland (Stk)LS 8156.29207.5625.08.6
417Walch Ingo (T)ASK 21155.56150.2607.07.1
418Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi155.21152.7617.05.1
419Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle151.69154.2313.06.2
420Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15151.47190.0008.05.1
421Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m150.83202.2907.08.3
422Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4150.68191.3908.08.1
423Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8147.67133.9912.07.1
424Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100147.22159.4220.08.4
425Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b143.25202.2913.07.1
426Neussl Patrick (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior142.40145.0221.05.1
427Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior139.23151.5327.05.4
428Albel Gregor (Stk)DG 1000/20m139.21169.4005.09.1
429Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21138.71132.4727.05.3
430Dücker-Plettenberg Ferdinand (W)DG 303134.45147.7803.06.2
431Lohner Monika (W)Twin Astir mit EZ134.17158.8607.08.4
432Dawkins Radu Ionut (Stk)DG 300133.93194.6631.07.3
433Weiss Michael (T)Arcus132.14162.4713.07.1
434Schotter Felix (NÖ)LS 4126.81150.2112.06.2
435Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Astir CS126.31144.8207.07.2
436Berger Martin (Vbg)LS 8/18m124.69155.5212.07.1
437Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.2
438Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.1
439Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)LS 4119.28140.3017.05.2
440Feinäugle Roland (NÖ)Arcus M118.87147.4426.07.1
441Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T118.26145.1103.06.1
442Strobl Florian (T)LS 4118.25169.4007.05.3
443Valenta Manuel (W)LS 4117.25142.5003.09.4
444Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.1
445Baumgartner Günther (T)Discus 2111.66146.2620.10.1
446Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m110.88137.3227.05.1
447Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2110.80162.5417.05.1
448Grünberger Martin (OÖ)LS 4 WL110.73132.6927.06.1
449Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL110.51137.7230.07.1
450Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.1
451Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100107.98135.3019.06.1
452Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 100102.68126.2307.06.1
453Binder Harald (W)Astir CS102.62117.4501.06.2
454Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m101.69147.8508.08.2
455Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)DG 10097.86115.5404.07.2
456Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)LS 496.84134.2527.07.4
457Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)LS 496.23111.2201.06.2
458Hollaus Ralph (W)LS 490.12104.8406.06.2
459Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 2189.84107.8601.08.1
Anzahl: 459
Summe Punkte: 177985.32
Summe Km: 212826.66

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop