Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2019/20)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Eingang Hermann (Stk)ASH 31/21m1053.241406.5422.06.31
2Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m978.321251.4422.06.7
3Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m886.231130.0527.05.6
4Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3/18m876.921077.1127.05.9
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2849.281014.7002.06.11
6Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m815.95998.2827.05.8
7Rass Michael (T)ASG 32 Mi785.791028.3811.05.3
8Kothgasser Wolfgang (Stk)DG 800/18m784.08929.0527.05.10
9Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301761.99774.8913.06.15
10Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m754.93920.4318.05.5
11Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle751.84762.6613.06.7
12Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 R750.001099.1622.06.9
13Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m740.941000.4502.06.7
14Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)LS 7 WL738.161098.6222.06.7
15Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m737.71893.4627.05.8
16Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2734.83704.6817.05.5
17Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM729.33970.3127.05.6
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m724.091015.9802.06.11
19Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus719.47804.4402.06.7
20Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m712.23850.3813.06.7
21Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100712.21762.9002.06.12
22Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M711.151002.5927.05.12
23Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 3m686.981031.4422.06.10
24Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)DG 1000M686.47800.8327.05.7
25Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m684.791125.4522.06.7
26Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m680.001052.5922.06.7
27Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E676.13804.4027.05.25
28Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM675.78833.2413.06.18
29Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6670.92647.6702.06.4
30Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL664.77744.3002.06.3
31Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m663.70815.8427.05.8
32Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T663.48736.1013.06.13
33Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300658.42704.1213.06.3
34Heinrich Christian (OÖ)DG 1000T657.56723.6307.07.9
35Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m651.44770.3821.05.20
36Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM646.08871.6213.06.10
37Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17645.71974.5622.06.7
38Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2640.05733.1827.05.6
39Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 2c/18m638.40926.1912.06.9
40Jagiello Jan (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m634.96756.8127.05.6
41Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m634.87786.2921.05.8
42Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m620.29739.6113.06.11
43Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle617.42802.1022.06.3
44Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m616.91845.0008.05.5
45Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m614.69789.2827.05.3
46Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi612.54704.0927.05.9
47Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R611.99831.6217.05.4
48Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27603.59814.9313.06.6
49Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT600.46661.8513.06.11
50Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E595.03835.7202.06.24
51Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m593.47701.6008.05.4
52Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL590.74719.9818.05.3
53Prior Jakob (T)DG 1000M581.50645.3201.06.7
54Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m574.23744.0518.05.4
55Pirker Herbert (W)Ventus cM 17,6m569.48667.0318.05.3
56Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m568.86680.8227.05.7
57Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m566.44828.3327.05.5
58Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2564.58712.7313.06.5
59Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27561.28726.4313.06.8
60Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m557.29662.7318.05.16
61Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E554.89679.5124.06.10
62Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T552.59636.3001.06.4
63Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17552.06617.1413.06.3
64Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m548.14708.2518.05.7
65Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28/18m547.47699.5513.06.5
66Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet547.36716.6613.06.5
67Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E546.03654.0507.07.7
68Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Ka 6544.15520.5027.05.4
69Mierswa Michael (OÖ)ASH 26E543.93637.2807.07.5
70Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24542.42597.2913.06.10
71Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m541.49703.2627.05.3
72Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E539.94651.2113.06.8
73Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Arcus T537.81730.5027.05.11
74Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m537.67655.3713.06.8
75Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee536.83540.5617.05.5
76Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL534.42569.8108.05.11
77Schlifelner Harry (W)LS 1 f533.56605.9227.05.4
78Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m525.51653.1213.06.5
79Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL522.87535.3604.07.4
80Wolfger Gerd (Bgl)Duo Discus522.77602.9913.06.2
81Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS520.06618.4818.05.27
82Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T519.32611.1404.07.4
83Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m515.10614.6718.05.13
84Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15514.05503.6705.07.8
85Lutz Andreas (OÖ)Ventus 3510.99605.0821.05.2
86Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m509.54606.5512.06.3
87Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m506.84622.3627.05.13
88Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m505.91605.0913.06.10
89Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus504.47563.1113.06.7
90Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4504.26530.4802.06.5
91Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28504.25561.1213.06.6
92Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2503.18617.6024.06.7
93Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Taurus498.80505.0418.05.11
94Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T496.48606.0613.06.4
95Fenkart Gert (Vbg)ASH 31/21m494.99618.7827.05.2
96Mayrhofer Katrin (OÖ)Discus 2T494.85549.3727.05.1
97Schwan Miguel (NÖ)ASG 29E 18m493.96599.6417.05.3
98Altrichter Paul (NÖ)Duo Discus492.26548.7717.05.5
99Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL491.01572.0412.06.5
100Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E486.56589.9827.05.4
101Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M486.43582.9402.06.5
102Hoffelner Roland (Stk)DG 1000/20m485.33539.6113.06.8
103Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m485.16544.7218.05.12
104Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m482.28712.0022.06.4
105Gruber Stefan (Vbg)LS 8481.77541.3727.05.7
106Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M481.24621.7221.05.6
107Dornauer Benedikt (T)LS 4477.19530.2318.05.6
108Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27473.74578.8012.06.2
109Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.04534.8312.06.2
110Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300471.63633.3722.06.16
111Gruber Stephan (T)LS 4471.23518.2818.05.4
112Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100469.68523.0412.06.5
113Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100464.79485.8213.06.4
114Dvorak Thomas (W)ASW 20464.68519.0518.05.8
115Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m463.67571.4527.05.5
116Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2462.36593.8527.06.6
117Rosner-Schlenck Lukas (T)Arcus462.02540.5905.07.1
118Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M462.01538.4204.07.2
119Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m461.84570.8513.06.14
120Scholz Peter (Vbg)ASW 24461.26519.3819.05.6
121Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2/18m458.49549.5127.05.12
122Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL457.56626.0122.06.4
123Hopfner Christoph (W)DG 500/505 20m455.45476.8413.06.1
124Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m454.68509.2004.07.3
125Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4446.22612.1223.06.5
126Koller Jürgen (Ktn)ASK 21445.51428.5205.07.6
127Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m445.34565.9902.06.9
128Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300444.93533.7313.06.10
129Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m444.78513.6501.06.4
130Prieler Toni (T)LS 6444.77524.5913.06.4
131Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300444.37471.5913.06.7
132Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M438.51516.2127.05.4
133Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28437.13478.2613.06.2
134Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)LS 4436.54476.4403.06.12
135Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M434.77512.9412.06.9
136Eder Franz (OÖ)Ventus 2434.13548.1113.06.14
137Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus432.90514.8404.07.6
138Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6432.18567.1003.06.9
139Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Ventus 1430.07571.4022.06.19
140Reiter Burghart (Stk)Std. Cirrus428.74482.8928.06.6
141Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m424.60631.9427.05.3
142Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2cM/18m423.81512.5623.06.8
143Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT423.79494.6304.07.2
144Augustin Clemens (T)LS 1 f422.88464.3101.06.8
145Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet422.63434.4208.05.5
146Mair Andreas (T)Ka 8422.28328.7402.06.6
147Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m421.94561.2718.05.1
148Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m420.43510.6513.06.8
149Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m420.35504.6827.05.7
150Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m420.31500.9305.07.2
151Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2419.82482.5313.06.2
152Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T419.36494.0818.05.8
153Groh Alexander (W)Ventus 2cT418.81505.6513.06.7
154Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19418.79444.3813.06.9
155Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E418.28510.1527.05.5
156Valach Ondrej (NÖ)ASW 20416.33467.6523.06.4
157Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m416.11501.5127.05.3
158Salmhofer Christoph (NÖ)Arcus M414.80530.2112.06.2
159Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)H 301413.84436.8921.05.5
160Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m413.21559.3604.07.4
161Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17412.75474.3912.06.6
162Embacher Martin (T)Ventus 2cT/18m405.96552.9612.06.5
163Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 800/18m404.35484.7413.06.9
164Schweiger Franz (NÖ)ASH 31/21m403.74501.7827.05.3
165Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2403.64504.0004.07.4
166Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS403.29481.6713.06.12
167Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m403.24530.4924.06.3
168Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL402.62461.0608.05.3
169Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E400.69503.3302.06.4
170Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4396.93438.5512.06.3
171Zingerle Markus (T)LS 4396.86460.1527.05.9
172Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Arcus M396.77462.5713.06.2
173Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 26E396.57481.9102.06.9
174Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Discus bT394.22426.4704.07.4
175Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus394.04470.3613.06.10
176Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m392.04436.7313.06.2
177Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m391.13471.0213.06.3
178Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT389.69571.5222.06.2
179Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m388.27458.4227.05.3
180Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m388.24524.1322.06.10
181Hilber Moritz (T)Duo Discus387.00503.4901.06.4
182Daniel Lampel (Stk)Discus386.23440.1112.06.10
183Kübler Martin (OÖ)Discus385.96456.2127.05.5
184Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m384.26484.2413.06.5
185Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3382.84491.4327.05.7
186Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M382.67458.4921.05.4
187Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2382.30463.3913.06.4
188Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle381.75381.3228.06.4
189Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m381.21474.5306.06.3
190Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 303379.83475.5004.07.3
191Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito379.49471.9402.06.13
192Mair Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT379.38508.1317.05.5
193Fuchs Willi (NÖ)ASW 19379.37417.8404.07.6
194Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m378.90515.2523.06.11
195Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Janus 18,2m378.30397.2513.06.6
196Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E375.61507.0807.07.3
197Rausch Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m375.03482.5212.06.2
198Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8374.98439.9827.05.6
199Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m374.88546.9024.06.7
200Bay Benjamin (T)Nimbus 2 c374.06468.8802.06.8
201Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT371.93425.0327.06.16
202Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55371.80450.2013.06.7
203Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus371.60467.7122.06.8
204Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304371.24471.4902.06.19
205Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL369.00405.0318.05.6
206Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m367.82430.5413.06.2
207Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m367.77520.6421.05.11
208Liess Herbert (NÖ)Antares 20m364.14524.3604.07.4
209Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m363.94462.9902.06.2
210Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM363.53500.1004.07.5
211Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m359.59456.0502.06.10
212Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28357.85527.4827.05.8
213Karl Michael (T)ASW 15356.41355.8518.05.4
214Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m355.60486.0403.05.2
215Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT355.05409.0115.10.1
216Mayr Siegfried (T)LS 4354.72395.5001.06.4
217Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24353.23458.5602.06.9
218Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24350.60415.7124.06.9
219Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 8349.48385.5327.05.6
220Reißner David (Stk)DG 300 WL348.60460.8908.05.5
221Schober Jürgen (Stk)Discus347.10390.9513.06.2
222Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m345.87517.8712.06.1
223Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)DG 300345.72386.7627.05.8
224Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300344.40411.6804.07.8
225Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100340.65347.5401.06.3
226Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)Duo Discus340.53380.3627.05.5
227Feltl Stephan (W)Duo Discus335.95410.3513.06.2
228Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m335.16439.0012.06.4
229Hoffmann Fabian (W)Discus 2333.34374.3523.06.8
230Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL331.29344.5804.07.2
231Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100330.06411.1612.06.3
232Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19329.26367.3505.07.5
233Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Duo Discus328.05385.6012.06.2
234Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m326.30424.3204.07.5
235Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Ka 8324.16270.7412.06.3
236Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus322.17421.9113.06.6
237Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m321.95408.3718.05.3
238Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m320.73412.6902.06.12
239Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4318.71395.2412.06.3
240Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m316.18423.8913.06.2
241Rohrbeck Michael (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m314.89433.4228.06.2
242Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77314.79312.6903.06.5
243Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m310.91380.1704.07.4
244Donner Georg (OÖ)Discus310.42415.0117.05.1
245Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL310.22335.4913.06.2
246Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100308.96318.9502.06.3
247Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR303.47396.7005.07.4
248Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS302.92402.0323.06.9
249Hofer Matthias (T)LS 4302.28326.0913.06.5
250Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m302.05352.0924.06.4
251Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20301.68342.3912.06.1
252Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)ASW 28299.99410.7412.06.2
253Neumayr Martin (OÖ)Discus298.63340.8004.07.4
254Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar297.83324.1627.06.2
255Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Alisport, Silent 2297.51317.9321.05.2
256Pippan Vincent (OÖ)DG 300 WL293.84325.2917.05.1
257Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m290.32346.7521.05.3
258Strasser Patrick (Stk)ASW 28289.42361.4208.05.1
259Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)ASW 19289.17297.5401.06.5
260Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100288.72329.1713.06.5
261Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4287.77342.0012.06.6
262Schlager Larissa (OÖ)LS 4286.49310.7517.05.3
263Wagner Klaus (OÖ)PIK 20 D286.26325.8321.05.2
264Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23284.87273.5517.05.3
265Hinterreither Markus (W)Alisport, Silent 2284.58296.9223.06.6
266Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus 2/18m284.53363.4921.05.2
267Adler Lo (Sbg)LS 4283.79373.1127.05.8
268Zilke Thomas (Stk)DG 100283.42313.7405.07.2
269Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)ASW 27281.06359.4313.06.6
270Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T280.55371.1117.05.3
271Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus278.49414.3801.06.5
272Fankhauser Johannes (T)LS 4277.34301.2224.06.5
273Hudler Andreas (T)Duo Discus275.51317.5421.05.1
274Hadolt Bernhard (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m270.46326.1204.07.2
275Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303269.04334.3122.06.5
276Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2267.99307.6413.06.2
277Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top264.87290.8713.06.2
278Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Discus bT264.87299.1121.05.1
279Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ263.05277.2208.05.1
280Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL261.55309.9121.05.1
281Klein Tom (T)Duo Discus260.33289.9613.06.3
282Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E259.30390.0103.05.6
283Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus259.13317.1421.05.3
284Marks Gabriel (Sbg)DG 300 WL257.41321.3806.05.6
285Hraby Thomas (Stk)LS 4256.66337.7912.06.1
286Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus254.73378.9903.05.8
287Sodamin Dino (Stk)LS 4252.38278.9228.06.2
288Reisinger Harald (OÖ)SF 28A251.57202.6827.05.2
289Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T248.29295.9004.07.4
290Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT247.65309.4028.06.7
291Kohlhuber Christopher (Stk)Duo Discus246.69276.4513.06.1
292Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m246.04293.0612.06.2
293Neubauer Siegfried (T)Ventus 2c/18m245.19301.3113.06.7
294Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)Discus244.70386.6927.05.2
295Hannemann ROBERT (Sbg)DG 300243.21263.3028.06.3
296Eder Manuela (T)Arcus236.22291.4029.05.5
297Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ234.62245.4512.06.1
298Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS233.06321.9512.06.1
299Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS232.51313.1927.05.6
300Klein Peter (OÖ)ASH 26E231.72283.6017.05.2
301Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL230.50263.1117.05.1
302Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito230.01287.5013.06.1
303Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0229.70240.5412.06.1
304Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL228.84267.7405.07.2
305Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10225.63258.9312.06.3
306Sparber Thomas (T)LS 8223.28252.3504.07.2
307Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100218.86264.8912.06.2
308Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 4217.87229.2027.05.3
309Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT215.36250.8405.07.2
310Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Janus 18,2m214.77232.8807.07.4
311Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle212.64214.9927.05.1
312Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL211.93238.5519.05.1
313Dunst Wolfram (NÖ)LS 4210.39238.5918.05.2
314Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m210.12252.0316.05.3
315Mitterer Hannes (T)Ventus 2c/18m209.63297.2901.06.4
316Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2205.84234.8003.11.1
317Beyer Alexander (OÖ)LS 4205.08283.6905.07.3
318Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15204.19201.1012.06.1
319Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASK 21201.43219.1608.05.2
320Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee200.92208.3113.06.3
321Tscherner Martin (Stk)DG 300 WL198.01270.1102.06.3
322Puxkandl Michael (Stk)Alisport, Silent 2197.78197.7812.06.1
323Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Duo Discus195.42267.8304.07.4
324Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m193.00238.8627.05.4
325Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100192.22248.6812.06.3
326Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus191.22219.5601.06.4
327Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M188.62219.3012.05.4
328Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2188.53227.5423.11.1
329Ruprechter Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus XL186.52218.3404.07.1
330Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4185.30210.0308.05.1
331Lagler Günther (Vbg)LS 8/18m184.22238.0009.05.2
332Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus181.29202.9221.05.2
333Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)DG 300 WL178.65231.8323.06.1
334Schwärzler Klaus (T)Astir CS 77177.53174.3613.06.3
335Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b176.43234.9409.05.2
336Artner Rudi (OÖ)ASW 19174.61202.3221.05.3
337Zauner-Penninger Johannes (OÖ)LS 4174.60211.4317.05.7
338Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior174.45163.2704.07.1
339Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus173.08197.2312.06.2
340Botz Daniel (W)DG 505 Orion 18m169.93193.0711.06.3
341Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)ASK 23169.60192.9304.07.2
342Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL169.16201.8904.07.2
343Pirker Martin (NÖ)Ventus 3m168.33231.7330.05.1
344Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT164.31189.8817.05.2
345Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Duo Discus T162.74196.9306.07.1
346Müller Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior162.43163.9827.05.2
347Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ161.13191.1020.10.1
348Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28160.78192.9628.06.1
349Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM157.36232.5813.06.3
350Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)LS 4157.30183.9006.05.1
351Wimmer Christoph (NÖ)Discus156.60185.3404.07.2
352Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4156.54181.2316.11.2
353Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2155.63217.1008.05.3
354Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi155.21152.7617.05.1
355Pichler Martin (Ktn)Discus151.83171.6327.05.2
356Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle151.69154.2313.06.1
357Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15151.47190.0008.05.1
358Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m144.95206.9613.06.1
359Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m140.65189.5712.06.1
360Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior139.23151.5327.05.3
361Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21138.71132.4727.05.2
362Artner Max (OÖ)ASK 21136.32147.7528.06.2
363Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m133.99213.4305.07.4
364Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E133.58141.8604.07.2
365Schachner Roman (Stk)DG 100131.78142.8828.06.2
366Santej Michael (Stk)ASW 15130.31153.9227.06.1
367Schotter Felix (NÖ)LS 4126.81150.2112.06.1
368Schwarz Werner (Stk)Ventus 2126.64175.4428.06.2
369Fenkart Philipp (Vbg)Astir CS126.31144.8207.07.2
370Derflinger Michael (W)ASW 15123.49150.2713.06.1
371Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)DG 300 WL122.15157.3705.07.2
372Kaltseis Michael (OÖ)ASW 15120.48133.8319.05.1
373Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)LS 4119.28140.3017.05.2
374Frech Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m119.09144.5130.05.1
375Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m119.08147.7402.06.3
376Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4118.91138.8602.06.1
377Schara Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus T118.26145.1103.06.1
378Strobl Florian (T)LS 4118.25169.4007.05.1
379Siegele Daniel (T)DG 300 WL114.02124.7330.05.1
380Baumgartner Günther (T)Discus 2111.66146.2620.10.1
381Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m110.88137.3227.05.1
382Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2110.80162.5417.05.1
383Grünberger Martin (OÖ)LS 4 WL110.73132.6927.06.1
384Schaff Helmut (W)DG 303108.13127.0912.06.1
385Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100107.98135.3019.06.1
386Schell Johannes (W)LS 4103.01130.4405.07.1
387Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 100102.68126.2307.06.1
388Binder Harald (W)Astir CS102.62117.4501.06.2
389Valenta Manuel (W)LS 499.49125.7613.06.1
390Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 298.65141.5023.11.1
391Lebwohl Stefan (Stk)DG 10097.86115.5404.07.2
392Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m97.23139.5016.05.2
393Aichriedler Martin (OÖ)LS 496.23111.2201.06.2
394Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m87.15113.8730.06.1
395Hubovsky Rainer (Stk)LS 486.87115.6112.06.2
396Zemann Martin (NÖ)LS 4 WL83.96112.7118.05.1
397Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T76.85108.0008.03.3
Anzahl: 397
Summe Punkte: 149881.64
Summe Km: 181294.67

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop