Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2018/19)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m949.661323.0512.06.12
2Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi931.071514.0325.04.12
3Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T877.481080.9914.05.5
4Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m872.421012.6003.06.23
5Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m868.651140.0224.04.7
6Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m868.171365.2704.04.24
7Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m866.311004.9503.06.5
8Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301864.881019.4325.04.17
9Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Ventus 2863.461029.1325.04.10
10Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T858.90953.7904.06.18
11Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T857.461031.7203.04.9
12Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 3m818.091004.4325.07.7
13Rass Michael (T)ASG 29 18m817.781339.7004.04.11
14Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL805.63904.9103.06.10
15Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus XT796.09916.9014.05.3
16Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 1792.24973.8003.06.10
17Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM773.391037.1203.06.15
18Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m772.16965.3103.06.2
19Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle770.60821.5803.06.17
20Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT770.29853.8303.06.25
21Just Hubert (OÖ)Duo Discus XL768.80866.5003.06.4
22Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m763.431025.1403.06.13
23Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27758.68876.8503.06.14
24Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m754.17900.0603.06.10
25Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m753.99913.0719.04.11
26Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m743.68911.8403.06.17
27Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m743.29906.8818.04.14
28Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)Arcus M742.49870.9316.07.34
29Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m741.99990.3503.06.15
30Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E737.111038.6303.06.61
31Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m736.32941.3803.06.7
32Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T729.39855.6005.06.15
33Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8727.69795.9302.06.6
34Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT726.76817.0703.06.22
35Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m725.28860.5804.06.8
36Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM725.27942.3509.07.12
37Jagiello Jan (Stk)Std. Libelle720.37743.5124.05.5
38Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus718.26795.9003.06.9
39Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 15m703.07789.5003.06.18
40Weirather Christian (T)DG 1000/20m701.58785.3503.06.8
41Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m698.001201.2614.05.22
42Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m697.91835.9903.06.40
43Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4687.67758.5503.06.5
44Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6683.22633.5819.04.4
45Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T674.27732.3019.04.3
46Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL673.44761.5724.04.5
47Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m669.09815.7802.06.4
48Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R668.81881.5302.06.15
49Mair Peter (NÖ)Janus 18,2m667.99702.3219.04.7
50Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D666.54870.1102.06.7
51Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m661.03769.1118.04.10
52Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m659.69777.3230.06.9
53Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM659.34818.6603.06.13
54Reiter Burghart (Stk)ASW 15658.30672.6921.04.7
55Prieler Toni (T)LS 6656.17741.8930.06.13
56Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet652.73815.8303.06.8
57Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ652.16664.8803.06.5
58Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m650.46752.8103.06.18
59Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet648.49838.7103.06.13
60Furtschegger Tobias (T)LS 1 f646.92653.5501.05.3
61Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m638.41768.3603.06.25
62Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100637.62782.6614.05.13
63Wagner Klaus (OÖ)DG 300 WL637.17714.3102.06.6
64Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E636.84962.7401.11.11
65Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle634.33646.7117.04.4
66Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4632.16664.1618.04.3
67Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m626.49754.1303.06.16
68Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M621.97770.1603.06.11
69Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15618.36660.3203.06.4
70Derntl Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2617.80740.9104.06.9
71Koppler Alexander (OÖ)Duo Discus615.63778.8719.04.5
72Hinterholzer Erich (T)ASW 24614.60737.5030.06.14
73Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15612.34612.5924.07.4
74Prossegger Frank (Sbg)ASW 28611.70805.0405.06.6
75Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 1000/20m611.61827.3403.06.7
76Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100611.21659.3904.06.20
77Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T610.87719.7104.06.6
78Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100608.47668.0303.06.6
79Embacher Martin (T)LS 4605.47659.8530.06.13
80Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M603.72762.1710.07.13
81Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m603.51704.5203.06.14
82Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m603.36690.0601.05.4
83Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m601.14786.6203.06.22
84Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m599.44758.6003.06.9
85Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T598.80664.8003.06.9
86Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)Discus598.06708.3904.06.6
87Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Arcus T595.94703.7320.04.14
88Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m593.41659.7030.06.3
89Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300591.52677.2003.06.18
90Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m589.27745.2217.04.9
91Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 28586.77715.2102.06.2
92Mösenbacher Josef (Stk)Hornet585.32592.4002.06.15
93Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2584.62709.8303.06.14
94Pirker Martin (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m583.81712.5025.04.18
95Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus580.40630.5024.05.1
96Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m580.17722.6303.06.45
97Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2579.07769.3703.06.7
98Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)ASH 31/21m578.81725.9526.07.6
99Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m572.82747.8424.05.12
100Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS572.10702.8402.06.83
101Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m570.81689.2202.05.12
102Paul Irmgard (W)DG 500/505 20m566.96604.4821.04.4
103Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27566.10700.3104.06.4
104Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m565.49672.1220.07.5
105Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m562.12623.5120.04.11
106Scheiber Josef (T)Duo Discus XLT561.81645.5018.06.1
107Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100557.15574.6121.04.6
108Hartmann Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m556.05727.8919.04.3
109Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2554.61657.5102.06.7
110Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2554.06645.2009.07.6
111Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m553.36744.0605.06.14
112Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28550.66631.9503.06.9
113Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E548.56662.7105.06.8
114Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E548.25693.4721.04.4
115Ziegerhofer Herbert (Stk)DG 1000/20m547.74617.6729.06.4
116Schweiger Franz (NÖ)ASH 31/21m546.45695.0002.06.7
117Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2546.27647.9003.06.7
118Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2546.24709.0803.06.6
119Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m545.72664.6621.04.18
120Schödl Friedrich (T)Mosquito545.17626.6903.06.14
121Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL542.53622.5126.07.3
122Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M542.48672.5610.07.20
123Dornauer Benedikt (T)Duo Discus T539.45604.7830.06.6
124Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL537.85584.9526.07.7
125Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)Discus 2/18m537.02718.5305.06.12
126Hoffmann Fabian (W)Ventus 2535.53747.6511.06.12
127Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Duo Discus T533.84635.4212.06.4
128Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito533.49698.4403.06.26
129Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E533.45656.5724.05.11
130Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27533.19622.2421.04.21
131Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL532.24615.8926.07.16
132Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304529.38711.6703.06.35
133Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m528.89699.7913.06.4
134Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m528.56752.6630.06.13
135Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL528.42564.2804.06.7
136Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee524.27537.7402.06.5
137Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus 2521.51609.5730.06.2
138Pirker Peter (Stk)ASW 15520.07512.1025.07.2
139Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2T519.66580.2730.06.8
140Reißner David (Stk)DG 1000/20m518.95678.7606.07.7
141Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4518.82610.6805.06.9
142Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS516.85664.5603.06.13
143Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m516.69581.2320.07.9
144Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus516.08642.7903.06.6
145Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT515.73586.4021.04.21
146Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300515.58557.2721.04.9
147Katschner Martin (Stk)Discus515.16555.5704.06.3
148Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)ASH 26E513.70609.3909.07.6
149Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19513.62553.2325.07.13
150Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar513.15533.8202.06.6
151Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 31/21m513.13646.6021.04.2
152Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m508.46643.9317.04.7
153Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)Ventus 2508.36662.1113.06.2
154Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3506.61554.7224.05.17
155Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)LS 4505.40544.6704.07.4
156Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m504.78681.9004.06.12
157Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)LS 6/18m503.26598.2024.07.10
158Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)LS 4501.45573.7619.04.19
159Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31495.65608.8202.06.3
160Sunk Wltr (NÖ)LS 7 WL495.11604.2814.10.6
161Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E492.95592.1402.06.11
162Kirnbauer Bernhard (W)DG 500M 22m492.38549.2226.07.6
163Buchner Werner (Ktn)ASH 26E491.91582.8303.06.22
164Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17489.01542.1217.04.4
165Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m487.83588.6521.04.5
166Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m484.36577.7122.04.5
167Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL484.24516.7503.06.3
168Prior Jakob (T)Duo Discus484.04582.9718.04.9
169Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24482.77632.1824.05.11
170Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m481.47609.2201.05.2
171Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2480.43568.6721.04.3
172Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Discus 2479.73647.3805.06.12
173Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL477.65555.1926.07.2
174Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Libelle476.80491.6322.04.8
175Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m476.43658.2523.07.7
176Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT473.05557.4502.06.4
177Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m471.99624.1317.04.10
178Steinberger Walter (Stk)ASW 15471.85472.8517.04.5
179Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m468.78559.7102.06.3
180Zangerl Hubert (T)Discus 2468.11523.7304.06.11
181Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)Discus467.13541.7422.04.2
182Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL465.81459.0405.06.4
183Karl Michael (T)ASW 15464.75467.2503.06.10
184Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)DG 500/505 20m464.34496.9203.06.5
185Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL463.62534.8104.06.3
186Bucher Hermann (NÖ)LAK 17 at/18m463.17640.4317.04.8
187Leitgeb Josef (W)Discus bT462.17501.6404.06.4
188Spörk Knud (Stk)DG 100461.87514.9024.05.3
189Zdesar Peter (NÖ)Duo Discus T461.79637.1817.04.7
190Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2461.21529.8621.04.7
191Föttinger Fritz (OÖ)DG 800460.17545.6303.06.3
192Moors Jürgen (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.65515.6603.06.2
193Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28457.54498.5821.04.4
194Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8/18m457.38566.5820.07.6
195Hagleitner Thomas (Vbg)Discus457.35503.1520.07.6
196Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR455.40585.9302.06.10
197Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m453.80524.1603.06.3
198Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM453.65727.3424.05.6
199Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m451.72547.5919.04.1
200Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A449.34377.2303.06.11
201Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4447.60480.8405.06.12
202Gramer Raphael (OÖ)LS 4 WL446.97503.5505.06.9
203Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b443.72521.6403.06.3
204Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)Kestrel 17m440.48600.8519.04.21
205Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM440.42594.3210.07.3
206Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus438.61480.2430.06.8
207Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior437.96404.4203.06.4
208Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m437.53534.1421.04.9
209Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4437.51483.7124.07.4
210Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28436.21554.8520.07.18
211Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus434.75508.3405.06.4
212Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300432.09553.5722.04.3
213Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m431.88486.8603.06.4
214Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m431.62556.9512.06.16
215Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)Discus bT431.24602.3102.06.33
216Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT430.78555.4917.04.9
217Koch Christoph (Stk)Discus429.45531.6516.04.6
218Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T428.52548.9016.04.6
219Pirker Herbert (W)ASG 29E 18m427.51526.4320.04.5
220Knittel Peter (T)ASW 15427.06416.3403.06.1
221Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M426.88508.4923.05.4
222Dahms Christian (T)Antares 20m424.90553.0216.07.14
223Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)Duo Discus T422.30480.0821.04.3
224Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E422.08510.6501.04.2
225Knopf Matthias (NÖ)Duo Discus T421.22476.6505.06.5
226Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Grunau Baby418.33228.8924.05.3
227Mitzich Kurt (Ktn)Kestrel 17m417.65469.3924.05.3
228Kals Gerhard (OÖ)Ventus 2416.46480.9603.06.5
229Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT415.22465.5802.06.4
230Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m414.78535.1805.06.21
231Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m412.80522.7902.05.6
232Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT412.48491.1003.06.4
233Grünberger Martin (OÖ)ASK 21411.47396.3205.06.5
234Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100410.83434.6120.07.4
235Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 28410.63456.4920.07.6
236Marks Gabriel (Sbg)LS 4410.35461.0920.07.8
237Sparber Thomas (T)Arcus410.22492.1918.04.5
238Feltl Stephan (W)Duo Discus409.61476.3320.04.8
239Jan Helmut (Stk)DG 1000/20m409.08514.8816.04.3
240Ladner Karl (OÖ)DG 1000M408.51518.6804.06.9
241Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m407.09573.2925.07.16
242Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL406.01513.0102.06.6
243Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m405.98500.6602.06.3
244Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Discus 2405.40445.2724.06.8
245Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m404.94533.4619.04.4
246Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303403.05486.5503.06.7
247Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m401.79486.3018.06.2
248Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19400.24450.8219.04.10
249Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Duo Discus398.75467.5728.06.16
250Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100397.39530.0414.05.4
251Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT392.31485.0011.10.7
252Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T391.72465.5606.07.11
253Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT390.62486.5719.04.10
254Fiel Walter (W)LS 4388.41430.8526.07.2
255Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E387.95488.5417.04.7
256Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL387.02417.8317.06.5
257Zopp Raimund (W)Stemme S 10385.21439.0604.06.2
258Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)DG 300383.82448.4010.07.20
259Daniel Lampel (Stk)Astir CS 77382.77382.3021.04.12
260Di Bora Peter (Sbg)Ventus 2382.09499.3330.06.6
261Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus T380.98445.8720.07.8
262Klein Peter (OÖ)DG 1000T379.70444.9402.06.4
263Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Duo Discus379.52427.8802.06.8
264Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Discus379.22459.0602.05.19
265Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2379.11492.7011.10.13
266Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300379.04398.2904.06.6
267Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)LS 8/18m376.22491.1014.10.1
268Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)Duo Discus375.65451.7302.05.8
269Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2375.59411.3219.04.6
270Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303375.44397.0402.06.8
271Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100374.32444.4319.04.3
272Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77373.78367.6903.06.11
273Eder Manuela (T)LS 8372.44407.3401.05.6
274Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4372.18403.6620.07.7
275Mierswa Michael (OÖ)DG 1000T371.95425.8304.07.9
276Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m371.68540.2919.04.7
277Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior369.53346.4804.06.2
278Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m367.98440.2721.04.10
279Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee367.37379.7124.05.8
280Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus366.49539.6424.05.11
281Müller Günter (OÖ)DG 1000/20m365.97426.4303.06.6
282Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS365.66454.9003.06.7
283Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus364.85476.9624.05.11
284Kaiser Franz (W)DG 800/18m363.79455.6618.04.4
285Schnalzer Werner (Stk)Duo Discus T363.05416.9019.04.1
286Hilber Moritz (T)LS 8361.30395.7702.06.5
287Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT361.29422.0131.03.8
288Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m360.28453.5204.06.8
289Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS358.36465.0301.05.6
290Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS358.20442.0901.06.13
291Schrentewein Thomas (T)ASW 20357.28444.2201.06.7
292Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55357.03396.2501.06.13
293Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL355.71398.3901.06.3
294Ranseder Norbert Junior (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT353.56412.0809.07.3
295Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m351.82455.6124.05.12
296Artner Max (OÖ)Duo Discus X350.11429.7920.07.7
297Strnad Leopold (W)Nimbus 2 c350.03426.3719.04.5
298Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6347.51391.8202.06.3
299Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E347.30427.0502.05.1
300Dobrovz Kurt (T)Ventus 2345.60429.7005.06.7
301Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m345.04468.8006.07.7
302Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT344.77415.0624.06.4
303Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M342.93422.7117.04.18
304Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ342.58380.4203.06.11
305Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m341.51505.8404.06.9
306Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus341.00444.1127.04.5
307Scheu Till (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT340.91396.2604.07.10
308Delueg Heribert (Stk)LS 8T/18m340.55428.6116.04.2
309Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle337.14341.6919.06.6
310Göksun Benedict (Sbg)ASW 28332.83461.1218.06.1
311Rois Markus (OÖ)Kiwi332.33332.2105.06.1
312Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E332.21291.3229.06.3
313Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL331.39388.4006.07.6
314Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m330.38475.8504.06.2
315Stütz Matthias (OÖ)DG 1000M330.08393.4825.06.11
316Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T329.12406.1401.06.5
317Schuster Juergen (NÖ)Duo Discus T327.87371.3202.06.3
318Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS327.52396.5626.07.7
319Lux Manuel (Stk)LS 4326.31365.9720.07.3
320Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2325.06458.7425.07.8
321Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)ASW 15324.34336.3921.04.6
322Zoller Benjamin (T)LS 4322.34361.3705.06.6
323Heibl Stefan (OÖ)DG 1000/18m321.64382.9004.06.6
324Santej Michael (Stk)ASW 15320.22333.2019.04.4
325Kögl Alexander (NÖ)ASW 20319.81378.6713.06.9
326Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28319.66352.0406.07.4
327Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M319.24416.5319.04.3
328Sturm Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17318.95357.1116.04.6
329Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m318.37399.5822.04.5
330Hackl Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus316.57407.9818.05.2
331Pannagl Josef (W)DG 500/505 20m313.62330.7531.03.9
332Kroiß Johann (OÖ)LS 4312.86343.1609.07.3
333Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus311.16346.9403.06.4
334Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2310.29368.2102.06.4
335Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E308.81400.5026.07.9
336Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior307.81293.9504.06.2
337Furtner Michael (W)Taurus307.49316.0220.07.5
338Haas Walter (T)DG 300 WL306.17390.4730.06.2
339Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM304.84386.9902.06.7
340Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus304.79384.3502.05.4
341Laga Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m302.43334.2431.03.12
342Artner Rudi (OÖ)Ka 6 E294.92301.5802.06.2
343Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus292.32319.4320.04.5
344Putz Klaus (Stk)Duo Discus289.17349.6622.04.3
345Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f288.66291.9321.04.10
346Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m288.55416.2303.06.8
347Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m286.55406.4621.04.4
348Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Duo Discus T285.64354.1331.03.1
349Jakobljevich Constantin (NÖ)Discus284.36312.9020.07.13
350Holzer Robert (NÖ)Duo Discus283.75319.8020.04.4
351Riefenthaler Sebastian (Ktn)DG 300282.35309.4504.06.3
352Schwärzler Klaus (T)LS 4279.54300.7602.06.9
353Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m277.42386.3821.04.8
354Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4276.00307.7305.06.2
355Baert Michael (NÖ)G 102 2 Astir275.96316.1905.06.1
356Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8/18m271.05398.8425.06.3
357Groh Alexander (W)LS 7 WL268.48305.3624.05.8
358Uschnig Bernd (Ktn)Discus 2267.00297.5304.06.1
359Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T265.98358.4320.07.4
360Senn Christian (T)DG 1000/20m265.11325.1601.06.1
361Augustin Clemens (T)LS 4264.07289.1405.06.6
362Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus263.41342.4314.08.3
363Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300 WL261.81300.3521.04.4
364Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior261.53350.0624.05.7
365Frank Daniel (NÖ)LS 4257.08283.8630.06.8
366Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E254.81315.3402.05.2
367Thill Dominik (NÖ)ASW 15249.16246.6106.04.7
368Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8247.95275.5524.05.8
369Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m240.23317.2622.07.4
370Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL240.14269.1002.06.3
371Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4238.53252.3726.07.3
372Koruna Robert (T)Arcus238.03329.4201.05.3
373Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m237.06301.6303.06.8
374Botz Daniel (W)Discus 2236.54320.0020.04.1
375Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28235.36311.1403.06.3
376Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m233.29313.1109.08.2
377Tscherner Martin (Stk)DG 300232.67307.4723.05.3
378Schara Robert (NÖ)Janus 18,2m232.28263.8002.05.4
379Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top227.31246.1531.03.2
380Wulz Jürgen (Ktn)Discus225.04277.5221.04.2
381Haslinger Clemens (T)Ventus 2cT/18m224.49269.7515.06.2
382Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 8/18m224.16316.0504.07.3
383Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior223.79214.9717.04.3
384Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)Discus221.83262.3402.06.2
385Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)DG 300220.39254.1525.05.3
386Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL220.37255.2725.07.5
387Schaffler Lukas (OÖ)ASK 23218.15250.8230.06.2
388Ebner Christoph (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT214.72241.4321.04.1
389Probst Cornelia (OÖ)LS 4214.27232.2024.05.2
390Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus214.11261.2708.08.10
391Zangger Klaus (Stk)DG 100207.30221.1721.04.1
392Hechenberger Stefan (T)Arcus206.42253.1324.06.1
393Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m204.74291.8424.03.3
394Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E201.65315.5928.04.3
395Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)Discus201.55233.5011.07.6
396Zahnt Gerhard (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT201.44229.7330.05.1
397Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)LS 4201.19240.2403.07.3
398Trieb - Hasenberger Christian (Stk)EB 28200.90347.7019.04.2
399Koller Jürgen (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior200.45237.5624.05.9
400Auer Andreas (Bgl)DG 100195.64202.5308.07.3
401Hollerer Siegfried (Stk)DG 300 WL194.68211.9926.06.1
402Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Kiwi194.13227.4504.06.1
403Esterbauer Fabio (Sbg)Astir CS193.56210.8829.06.1
404Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Duo Discus192.02238.2316.04.3
405Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus 2/18m189.58275.2125.07.1
406Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4186.53208.7910.07.5
407Habertheurer Wolfgang (Stk)Discus184.69222.5703.06.3
408Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15179.63187.9802.06.1
409Pichler Martin (Ktn)LS 1 f177.33190.9202.05.4
410Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior177.03210.3917.04.9
411Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus176.55264.7518.04.3
412Demel Otto (W)DG 400/17173.72195.3906.07.1
413Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19172.90189.5118.05.2
414Holler Clemens (Stk)DG 300 WL172.71191.3025.05.4
415Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)ASK 21165.48163.0117.04.8
416Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT165.33206.7102.06.3
417Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Discus bT157.27184.5118.05.1
418Frech Andreas (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m155.02196.1819.04.5
419Rinößl Robert (Stk)DG 100154.99184.4724.05.2
420Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL154.97207.1109.06.1
421Spitaler Paul (NÖ)Twin III/20m148.11157.5018.07.3
422Weis Birgit (W)Astir CS147.09174.8620.04.1
423Scheer Christoph (Ktn)DG 100146.88178.6917.04.1
424Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m146.28181.9716.08.1
425Bastiani Simon (T)ASW 24145.36168.2303.06.3
426Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m145.09175.1525.05.2
427Schwarz Werner (Stk)Ventus 2142.97207.3022.04.2
428Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A141.61115.6923.07.1
429Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T140.47174.5803.08.2
430Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)ASK 21135.00163.7515.06.1
431Ammer Patrick (NÖ)Janus 18,2m131.01160.2906.04.4
432Janach Fritz (NÖ)DG 100128.98186.5922.04.3
433Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)L 23 Super Blanik125.78119.5626.07.1
434Aichlseder Benedikt (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior125.65118.4502.06.1
435Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)Duo Discus T124.62183.2725.05.1
436Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2124.09166.2002.06.1
437Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4123.09149.4302.05.1
438Knoch Ernst Wolfgang (Stk)DG 300123.06141.8701.05.1
439Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)LS 4117.56140.4318.05.1
440Schiffleithner Georg (NÖ)Ventus 2c/18m114.73143.8821.04.2
441Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m110.78150.9007.05.1
442Taus Thomas (NÖ)ASK 21108.03123.8311.06.2
443Zeferer Helmut (Sbg)ASW 15105.28130.3320.07.1
444Daim Paul (NÖ)Discus104.81131.9915.08.1
Anzahl: 444
Summe Punkte: 193634.5
Summe Km: 231548.08

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop