Größte Einzelleistung (sis-at 2017/18)

#PilotFlugzeugPktkmDatumFlüge
1Amann Werner (Vbg)ASG 29 18m1020.931372.1529.04.4
2Richter-Trummer David (OÖ)H 301931.071133.9512.04.16
3Janowitsch Wolfgang (NÖ)Arcus M889.311052.4029.04.4
4Gusenleitner Markus (NÖ)Duo Discus T873.791055.4629.04.15
5Supersperger Eduard (OÖ)Duo Discus XL860.021161.9212.04.15
6Achleitner Guido (T)ASG 32 Mi855.701369.8213.04.14
7Wirgler Stephan (NÖ)DG 400/17837.42971.5229.04.25
8Jagiello Jan (Stk)Std. Libelle824.16815.7519.07.14
9Kolb Sven (Vbg)Antares 20m816.161004.8222.04.11
10Hausmann Johannes (Ktn)DG 600M/18m806.961022.5318.07.35
11Falkensammer Wolfgang (Ktn)Antares 18T799.691001.4530.06.6
12Lemmerer Simon (Stk)Std. Libelle795.63814.7319.07.13
13Leitner Bernhard (T)Ventus 2cM/18m789.95994.1116.06.15
14Platzer Peter (OÖ)Nimbus 4DM782.741019.0426.07.17
15Sturmann Harald (Ktn)Discus776.79852.8819.07.10
16Eder F. Josef (OÖ)EB 29 D774.691000.5426.07.9
17Lixl Harald (OÖ)Arcus M773.69958.8503.06.11
18Haggenmüller Reinhard (T)ASG 29E 18m773.66975.2622.04.25
19Pirker Martin (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m767.311098.5129.04.11
20Porod Klaus (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m765.04915.1323.06.19
21Haider Andy (Stk)Ventus 1736.18862.6219.07.14
22Rosner Lukas (T)Arcus735.86856.1519.07.2
23Stessl Martin (Stk)JS 3/18m734.64887.5019.07.8
24Platner Manfred (Ktn)Ventus cT 17,6m727.48856.8419.07.24
25Mitterbacher Walter (Ktn)Discus 2719.59809.6219.07.6
26Mair Peter (NÖ)LS 4718.12828.3329.04.9
27Eingang Hermann (Stk)Duo Discus T713.92824.8217.08.5
28Friedrich Herbert (Stk)Discus bT710.10794.0222.04.18
29Bernhard Paul (Stk)ASH 25M709.51882.5319.07.17
30Wittwer Philipp (Vbg)LS 8699.63789.1222.04.10
31Schlömmer Johannes (Stk)Nimbus 4DM698.251023.2229.04.14
32Reiter Burghart (Stk)ASW 15694.64696.2504.08.17
33Prieler Toni (T)LS 6689.53772.0319.07.18
34Wrulich Winfried (Ktn)Discus687.86770.4819.07.15
35Huss Berndt (Ktn)DG 100687.57756.8819.07.22
36Tesch Siegfried (Stk)Ventus 2cT/18m684.84848.1329.04.9
37Riedl Paul (OÖ)DG 800/18m684.64840.2720.07.20
38Lindorfer Michaela (Stk)DG 300 WL676.80764.1822.04.11
39Henökl Michael (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m676.35797.5420.06.7
40Hauser Dietmar (W)Ventus cM 17,6m674.31803.3230.07.11
41Derntl Johann (OÖ)Discus674.27734.2322.04.13
42Schaffer Josef (Stk)Discus 2T673.30780.7404.08.7
43Horvath Walter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m666.92797.6831.07.36
44Eibel Heinz (Stk)DG 800/18m666.48794.3419.07.21
45Salomon Franz (Stk)Arcus M664.54803.0722.04.21
46Poll Dietmar (W)Ka 6662.64690.7624.09.10
47Trimmel Hermann (NÖ)Ventus cM 17,6m653.99766.5224.07.21
48Miesbauer Robert (OÖ)LS 6/18m653.95790.3531.07.7
49Mayer Robert (W)Ventus 2651.46901.1328.04.8
50Strolz Martin (OÖ)DG 303650.51695.2622.04.15
51Reithofer Peter (Stk)Discus bT649.48703.2420.06.29
52Schlesinger Rudi (OÖ)Silent 2648.58613.8516.08.8
53Fenkart Gert (Vbg)DG 800/18m646.65786.5822.04.6
54Fila Heinrich (Ktn)ASH 31/21m641.36869.2918.07.19
55Mulle Tino (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m639.35749.5019.07.6
56Wagner Klaus (OÖ)Duo Discus XT637.57707.6616.06.18
57Strausz Thomas (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet633.62829.3729.04.24
58Saumwald Gerhard (NÖ)Janus 18,2m633.47686.4829.04.3
59Hofinger Friedrich (OÖ)Discus 2T/18m632.61801.5504.08.11
60Oppelmayer Wolfgang (NÖ)Discus bT632.54682.1731.07.6
61Heinrich Christian (OÖ)ASH 26E632.34780.6819.07.14
62Augustin Dieter (NÖ)DG 800/18m629.66749.2628.04.11
63Tomani Gerhard (Stk)Nimbus 4DM626.95850.3325.04.18
64Treml Josef (Sbg)DG 800/18m624.94815.0119.07.19
65Klugsberger Andreas (OÖ)ASH 26E621.06742.6620.06.14
66Spann Rüdiger (Sbg)Antares 23E619.32861.8819.07.74
67Schaffer Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m612.51787.6329.04.14
68Just Hubert (OÖ)Ventus 2612.02708.8922.04.6
69Schupfer Mario (Stk)ASW 15609.20722.7813.04.12
70Steger Erik (Stk)Nimbus 4DM608.67803.2321.04.5
71Zinnecker Robert (NÖ)ASH 26E604.97717.6031.07.34
72Pühringer Jakob (NÖ)LS 4603.81630.9004.08.11
73Widmann Johann (NÖ)ASH 31/21m602.14744.5731.07.55
74Kriechbaum Wilhelm (T)ASH 26E599.25728.9829.04.8
75Frossard Robert (NÖ)DG 800/18m599.21715.8431.07.28
76Siegl Horst (OÖ)DG 1000M598.37710.4720.07.13
77Aigner Thomas (OÖ)Ventus 2595.99688.9016.06.5
78Novak Herbert (Stk)Ventus cT 17,6m595.17718.9218.08.20
79Feichter Konrad (Ktn)Arcus T591.94681.8125.07.19
80Brantner Reinhard (Stk)Std. Cirrus589.18611.7604.08.10
81Groeger Bernhard (T)DG 800/18m586.58708.9619.07.11
82Walter Michael (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS586.37710.7731.07.22
83Felbermayr Thomas (OÖ)LS 4586.35693.1704.08.14
84Lorenz Günter (Sbg)ASH 31/21m586.24811.3619.07.5
85Brandner Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus XL583.91667.1521.04.6
86Richter-Trummer Rupert (Stk)ASW 27582.94711.4620.06.10
87Sunk Wltr (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT581.49656.0616.08.7
88Kruml Walter (OÖ)LS 4581.06627.8222.04.6
89Wartlsteiner Andrea (T)Mosquito580.19718.8722.04.21
90Rass Michael (T)ASG 29 15m579.89661.2922.04.1
91Haupt Stephan (W)DG 800/18m579.78758.5728.04.22
92Prodinger Uwe (NÖ)ASH 31/21m579.01802.7116.08.1
93Karl Michael (T)ASW 15577.71587.3031.07.9
94Ueblacker Hans Peter (NÖ)Ventus 2cM/18m577.41689.3520.06.8
95Nestelbacher Stefan (Stk)ASW 19575.86585.9230.07.4
96Köglbauer Helmut (OÖ)Std. Cirrus WL575.59579.5216.06.10
97Kohlenberger Erich (W)Ventus 2cM/18m573.18685.3816.08.8
98Fradl Matthias (NÖ)ASH 31/21m571.95702.4721.04.11
99Demmerer Heimo (Stk)Ventus 2cM/18m570.53733.1421.04.14
100Wartlsteiner Walter (T)Glasflügel 304567.67725.0022.04.27
101Eder Sebastian (OÖ)EB 29 R566.22744.6816.06.11
102Schmid Johann (Stk)ASW 15563.64554.1330.07.4
103Auerbach Gerold (Sbg)ASH 31/21m563.08767.6522.04.18
104Hinterholzer Erich (T)Duo Discus T562.68659.7626.05.4
105Fenkart Gunther (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m561.62652.6626.05.6
106Havemann Kathrin (W)ASW 28558.85613.2318.08.5
107Lackner Andreas (OÖ)ASH 31558.85673.9921.04.1
108Embacher Martin (T)LS 4553.46600.7222.04.9
109Mennel Andreas (Vbg)Glasfluegel 304MS553.10700.0031.07.11
110Banko Gerald (OÖ)DG 800/18m551.78668.8724.07.14
111Pokorny Olaf (NÖ)Ventus 17,6m549.16643.1518.08.3
112Glanznig Wilfried (Ktn)ASH 31/21m547.41714.0119.07.23
113Holzer Johannes (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS547.18651.2304.08.85
114Hynek Christian (W)EB 29 DR543.76690.0129.04.5
115Altrichter Paul (NÖ)LS 4 WL542.85629.6525.07.12
116Lackner Herbert (OÖ)ASH 31/21m537.42749.0122.04.5
117Weirather Christian (T)ASW 24534.75605.5631.07.13
118Votter Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2cT534.53615.2322.04.7
119Ratzinger Erwin (OÖ)ASH 26E533.64641.1016.06.14
120Steinberger Walter (Stk)DG 100530.11546.1831.07.3
121Kociper Fritz (Ktn)LS 3528.95626.2504.08.21
122Klatzer Wolfgang (Ktn)Duo Discus528.93589.3123.06.25
123Freudhofer Franz (Stk)ASW 27528.26643.2222.04.25
124Pirker Peter (Stk)DG 300526.75552.8818.08.7
125Wolf Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m526.67640.0031.07.5
126Schwab Martin (NÖ)Discus 2526.24586.1429.04.7
127Höllerer Ferdinand (NÖ)ASH 31/21m526.15642.4718.08.11
128Siebenhofer Andreas (Stk)ASH 31/21m523.25641.9219.07.14
129Eder Franz (OÖ)Discus522.98600.7521.08.18
130Stelzer Reinhold (OÖ)Discus 2/18m522.60619.3424.07.15
131Cekoni Helmut (Ktn)DG 600M/18m520.55651.6422.04.3
132Federlehner Alfred (OÖ)Arcus M520.46656.0729.04.12
133Schachinger Michael (NÖ)Kestrel 17m520.31606.7721.04.14
134Schallerl Harald (Stk)DG 300514.36554.1418.08.10
135Niedl Erich (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m513.97619.5222.04.14
136Vilics Alexander (NÖ)Ventus cT 17,6m511.31602.1726.05.19
137Buchner Werner (Ktn)DG 200/17508.72577.6819.06.24
138Hasler Thomas (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m508.28606.1522.08.17
139Mayrböck Alexander (OÖ)ASH 26E508.03634.7016.06.3
140Brunhuemer Klaus (OÖ)Discus bT506.27554.2626.07.7
141Mayerhofer Engelbert (Stk)Glasfluegel 304S Jet504.55622.0918.08.11
142Tengg Karl (Ktn)Discus 2T/18m501.98647.2504.08.16
143Koch Christoph (Stk)Duo Discus T501.90571.0522.04.13
144Gentilini Walter (Ktn)Glasfluegel 304MS496.59625.8022.04.25
145Dietl Ernst (Stk)Ventus 2495.35588.8522.04.4
146Zimmermann Wolfgang (NÖ)Ventus 2492.99567.6131.07.7
147Enzenebner Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2492.01593.7121.04.12
148Maurer Michael (NÖ)DG 400/17491.75571.3622.04.6
149Fink Dietmar (Stk)DG 100490.93525.1725.04.3
150Klinger Christian (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM488.19650.7102.07.9
151Bloder Peter (Stk)DG 300487.39520.9921.04.4
152Helfer Thomas (Stk)ASW 19487.07536.8422.04.18
153Paul Irmgard (W)ASH 26E485.38577.0501.07.11
154Podivin Markus (W)ASH 26E483.80576.4901.07.4
155Lindpointner Helmut (NÖ)Discus bT483.76537.4831.07.4
156Pirker Franz (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b482.74567.6207.05.3
157Di Bora Peter (Sbg)LS 8481.53598.0420.06.8
158Reinsperger Christoph (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m480.12587.3701.07.3
159Engelhardt Wolfgang (Stk)LS 4479.16521.0104.08.3
160Puttinger Daniel (OÖ)Bee477.93561.5820.07.9
161Kaiser Franz (W)DG 500M 22m477.32530.6119.08.15
162Fauner Arnold (Stk)DG 300 WL476.26511.5329.04.10
163Braeuer Jan (Stk)ASW 27470.72732.5313.04.7
164Weninger Werner (Stk)ASH 25 EB 28467.38581.1021.04.8
165Wolfsgruber Andreas (Stk)DG 100465.65483.4722.04.6
166Horill Anton (W)Discus 2T/18m465.37591.8626.05.8
167Peyrer Peter Josef (Stk)LS 8/18m464.22542.4304.08.2
168Strobl Josef (T)LS 6/18m463.57600.8926.05.31
169Klein Peter (OÖ)DG 1000T459.71537.6719.07.6
170Romig Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus T459.44514.7231.07.10
171Grubhofer Gerhard (OÖ)Discus 2T459.41514.1517.08.7
172Hechenberger Stefan (T)Ventus 2c/18m456.86548.1316.06.4
173Moser-Fürst Gerald (NÖ)Discus456.70533.7116.08.8
174Schmaus Thomas (W)DG 500M 22m456.04517.3001.07.2
175Schweiger Franz (NÖ)ASH 31/21m451.39555.0701.07.10
176Krummholz Stefan (NÖ)ASW 19451.11482.5216.08.22
177Rappold Werner (OÖ)Ventus 2449.86586.3021.08.1
178Lechner Friedrich (OÖ)ASH 26E449.63546.7927.07.11
179Schlager Larissa (OÖ)Arcus M449.26535.5104.08.14
180Wassipaul Manfred (W)DG 800/18m449.19536.6301.07.9
181Windischbauer Gerhard (OÖ)DG 800/18m446.81635.0019.07.13
182Mennel Helmut (Vbg)Antares 18T443.06527.0122.04.14
183Steiner Adalbert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL441.23508.9325.04.1
184Tripolt Heinz (Ktn)Duo Discus438.60524.2916.08.17
185Ortner Karl (OÖ)DG 300 WL437.77520.0204.08.20
186Holl Christoph (OÖ)Discus 2434.48474.8820.06.1
187Huber Michael (Stk)ASW 24 Top431.61495.0521.04.3
188Englputzeder Hannes (OÖ)Duo Discus XLT429.25489.0716.08.5
189Stumpfl Tobias (OÖ)DG 800/18m428.98524.4729.04.3
190Györkös Manuel (Stk)DG 300 WL427.91459.1022.04.1
191Schödl Friedrich (T)LS 4 WL426.97489.3301.08.12
192Mierswa Michael (OÖ)DG 1000T426.78601.2603.06.5
193Prior Jakob (T)Duo Discus425.75479.5731.07.10
194Binder Christian (Stk)DG 1000/20m425.55478.2204.08.6
195Schima Martin (NÖ)Std. Libelle424.80460.4221.04.2
196Rausch Josef (Sbg)Discus 2T/18m424.51525.9426.05.3
197Binder Andreas (Stk)LS 4422.52447.0020.06.2
198Meindlhumer Norbert (OÖ)Phöbus C420.93449.9522.04.3
199Fuchs Willi (NÖ)Duo Discus420.88556.9518.08.10
200Donner Georg (OÖ)DG 100419.18423.5218.08.13
201Schlömmer Christian (OÖ)Duo Discus XT418.03482.0116.08.6
202Sponer Werner (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT417.84473.9817.08.7
203Artner Rudi (OÖ)Duo Discus417.43504.5301.07.10
204Schachinger Herbert (OÖ)ASH 26E412.66500.6419.07.13
205Meier Susanne (Stk)Std. Libelle411.86429.4004.08.4
206Neumann Mario (W)ASW 28410.37462.5301.07.6
207Knabl Ernst (Stk)ASW 28/18m410.27477.0104.08.6
208Mayerhofer Gerhard (NÖ)ASH 25M409.57515.5601.07.6
209Sageder Gerhard (W)Discus 2408.16471.9921.04.4
210Eibenberger Josef (Stk)Ventus 2407.88500.4826.05.14
211Neuwirth Vinzenz (NÖ)Duo Discus T407.77453.8104.08.6
212Tösch Franz (Stk)LS 4407.39436.2418.08.9
213Hynek Thomas (W)Ventus 2405.01522.1814.04.9
214Hosner Josef (OÖ)Std. Jantar403.67418.3828.07.5
215Wieland Johann (Sbg)DG 300403.43486.5126.05.20
216Mayerhofer Bernhard (NÖ)ASH 31/21m401.53586.0515.07.4
217Sauer Erhard (Stk)Ventus cM 17,6m400.85489.5318.08.17
218Dobrovz Kurt (T)Ventus 2397.69503.9419.07.5
219Türk Elmar (W)Ventus 2396.92462.0319.08.3
220Zimmermann Wilfried (Stk)DG 800/18m395.94549.0616.08.13
221Pöchlauer Sebastian (Stk)Mistral C395.78423.0703.06.13
222Furtschegger Tobias (T)Duo Discus395.32465.8323.06.3
223Stocker Andreas (W)DG 600/18m393.47565.5022.04.16
224Kober Michael (Stk)ASW 19392.14415.9504.08.10
225Herrnstein Edgar (NÖ)DG 400/17391.88439.4704.08.16
226Forsthuber Florian (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior391.06366.5924.07.12
227Wohlmuther Marco (Stk)DG 1000/20m390.38438.3816.08.7
228Gabalier Silvester (Ktn)LS 1-0390.15401.0228.07.3
229Kögl Alexander (NÖ)Elfe S4389.74401.0604.08.17
230Frauenschuh Johann (Sbg)LS 4385.17490.3322.04.29
231Raith Christian (Stk)Ka 6 E383.76334.7904.08.3
232Marchart Martin (NÖ)Kestrel 17m383.40442.4404.08.7
233Rampitsch Roland (Ktn)Nimbus 2 b383.01471.6522.04.2
234Huber Martin (Ktn)Arcus T380.30453.9907.07.4
235Hoffmann Fabian (W)DG 300 WL379.86422.2726.05.18
236Fürle Christian (Sbg)DG 300 WL379.20487.3504.08.10
237Jan Helmut (Stk)ASW 28/18m379.04517.6022.04.6
238Kinzner Bernhard (T)Discus376.05412.8122.04.1
239Sauer Erich (NÖ)Nimbus 3DM375.04488.9204.06.9
240Unterrainer Niklas (T)LS 4372.87399.6022.04.13
241Frommer Johann (Sbg)ASW 28371.21495.7631.07.19
242Schiffleithner Karl (NÖ)Ventus 2cT/18m368.19521.1019.07.10
243Achleitner Christian (NÖ)LS 4 WL367.68458.0824.07.12
244Dietrich Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus367.50465.1016.08.7
245Schlegl Harald (Stk)DG 100367.12395.7104.08.5
246Kammerhuber Reinhard (OÖ)Discus 2367.07408.8031.07.5
247Mrazek Johannes (NÖ)Duo Discus T364.89417.3319.08.8
248Emsenhuber Rupert (NÖ)Duo Discus XL364.31422.7228.07.5
249Krobath Karel (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS364.13515.8719.07.17
250Flicker Raoul (NÖ)Glasfluegel 304MS364.12516.1919.07.6
251Pfandl Manfred (Sbg)DG 300363.34442.5403.06.3
252Schneeberger Lukas (OÖ)Discus362.55405.0001.07.23
253Fuchs Peter (Stk)LS 8362.31400.2026.05.4
254Dornauer Benedikt (T)LS 4362.15381.0121.04.6
255Baumgartner Günther (T)G 103 Twin III SL359.86357.7711.04.5
256Zdesar Peter (NÖ)LS 4358.59474.4121.04.12
257Hoffelner Roland (Stk)ASW 28355.13424.1828.04.12
258Großschädl Peter (Stk)Kestrel 17m352.62465.5304.08.10
259Hofinger Thomas (OÖ)DG 1000T351.95404.7112.05.2
260Pock Wilhelm (Ktn)Ventus 2c/18m351.74427.8825.07.4
261Senn Christian (T)DG 1000/18m350.88399.5001.08.2
262Kreisl Erich (OÖ)ASW 24E350.75389.1613.07.10
263Hödl Bernhard (W)DG 800/18m347.26415.3322.04.6
264Moser Kurt (Ktn)Bee346.14351.3331.07.9
265Tschabuschnig Guenther (Ktn)LS 6345.98468.0224.10.4
266Kubasa Georg (Stk)ASW 28/18m341.61395.2204.08.5
267Schweiger Gerhard (Stk)Ventus 2339.83405.3304.08.8
268Gstöttner Ernst (OÖ)ASH 26E339.18453.0028.07.5
269Simbürger Marc (Stk)DG 300 WL339.00363.0304.08.4
270Muckenhumer Josef (OÖ)Ventus 2338.69397.1727.05.6
271Rabl Dominik (T)LS 4338.51359.6729.04.7
272Singhania Tobias (NÖ)Duo Discus338.16444.6428.05.4
273Schmölzer Andreas (NÖ)Janus 18,2m334.56349.5720.04.6
274Kohel Robert (OÖ)SF 28A332.80275.7219.07.2
275Jauernig Daniel (Ktn)Discus332.21426.3430.04.2
276Hirsch Angela (T)Arcus331.07382.1130.04.3
277Weingant Dietmar (Stk)ASW 27328.83489.0601.07.1
278Strutzenberger Alexander (Stk)DG 200/17323.49412.7926.05.8
279Kahlhammer Andreas (T)Ventus 2cT/18m323.33397.3716.08.4
280Kastenhuber Rupert (OÖ)Discus 2321.98460.5505.06.3
281Blumenschein Johann (OÖ)Duo Discus320.94371.5204.08.5
282Koller Markus (W)Glasfluegel 304MS320.23387.2607.08.6
283Pöckl-Achleitner Sigi (Sbg)Arcus M319.10378.2219.08.4
284Haslinger Clemens (T)LS 4318.53364.7512.05.2
285Rossmann Siegfried (Stk)Ventus bT 16,6m317.89369.9921.04.9
286Hopfner Christoph (W)DG 500/505 20m317.71341.4601.07.6
287Liess Herbert (NÖ)DG 303317.50406.6316.08.9
288Wöger Michael (OÖ)SF 28A317.08270.5621.05.2
289Steininger Albin (NÖ)Discus315.92399.9221.04.6
290Galler Florian (NÖ)Duo Discus XLT314.04351.4904.08.2
291Kartnaller Jürgen (Vbg)LAK 17/18m313.26398.4127.07.1
292Stixenberger Martin (NÖ)Discus bT313.11378.0722.04.6
293Matschi Herbert (OÖ)Kestrel 17m312.15364.6126.05.7
294Artner Max (OÖ)H 301309.62350.9022.04.4
295Rosenkranz Anton (Stk)DG 300304.73338.6718.08.9
296Tschofenig Thomas (Ktn)ASK 21304.42343.3819.07.12
297Schrentewein Thomas (T)Discus 2303.38336.0125.07.10
298Lasinger Kurt (Stk)LS 8302.18412.4825.04.3
299Scheu Till (NÖ)Janus 18,2m301.97362.1021.04.9
300Tippelreither Friedrich (NÖ)Duo Discus XL300.27344.4831.07.4
301Eder Manuela (T)LS 8/18m299.99379.5001.08.5
302Karan Reinhard (OÖ)Discus299.91332.6217.08.7
303Schuster Karl (Stk)LS 8/18m297.91367.8417.08.7
304Ebner Stephan (OÖ)Silent 2297.32312.9619.07.1
305Fiel Walter (W)LS 4296.77315.9204.08.1
306Probst Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus295.19380.3122.04.2
307Schaljo Helmut (Vbg)Discus 2T/18m294.49363.6507.04.6
308Gadner Klaus (T)Ventus 2cM/18m294.46368.7722.04.1
309Cekoni Lukas (Ktn)DG 600M/18m291.17360.5703.06.1
310Ammer Patrick (NÖ)ASK 21290.45280.7404.08.2
311Ladner Karl (OÖ)Discus290.43427.5517.08.12
312Huber Rudolf (NÖ)Std. Cirrus WL290.14326.2628.07.4
313Frener Andreas (T)G 103 Twin III SL288.03301.1319.07.1
314Richter Herbert (W)DG 500M 22m283.20354.9025.04.4
315Kübler Martin (OÖ)SF 28A282.03268.4803.07.10
316Kroisenbacher Bernhard (Ktn)Duo Discus280.85320.5316.06.6
317Sturm Michael (NÖ)Twin III/20m280.26288.5631.07.8
318Glatz Wolfgang (Stk)Duo Discus T279.99320.9818.08.16
319Gaisbauer Günter (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior278.62266.5105.06.3
320Wagner Herwig (Stk)SZD 55278.21327.6101.07.15
321Hintenaus Peter (OÖ)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m274.28365.2917.08.4
322Wiesinger Michael (OÖ)ASW 15273.80278.3716.08.4
323Gold Hugo (W)ASH 26E272.07357.2001.08.1
324Barth Alfred (OÖ)Duo Discus267.79316.6629.04.1
325Auer Andreas (Bgl)PZL Swidnik, PW-6267.55241.4021.04.7
326Pannagl Josef (W)Ventus 2267.51321.6021.04.5
327Müller Günter (OÖ)Discus267.38324.3720.07.5
328Starkl Ludwig (NÖ)Antares 23E266.38385.8002.04.6
329Zirngast Daniel (Stk)DG 100265.75279.6821.04.1
330Bierbauer Marco (Stk)DG 200/17263.98301.0222.04.3
331Feilmeier Daniel (OÖ)Discus 2/18m263.52319.1801.07.9
332Gaisbacher Michael (Stk)DG 300262.45287.9220.07.8
333Stadler Rudolf (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior261.25238.4004.06.4
334Melzer Christian (Ktn)Discus259.33311.8024.07.16
335Frech Andreas (NÖ)Duo Discus T258.69295.2731.07.2
336Feierl Markus (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ257.67298.3501.08.3
337Kirchner Karl Georg (Stk)Nimbus 4DM256.40319.0526.05.5
338Salcher Manuel (T)LS 4256.23303.8125.04.14
339Walch Ingo (T)Discus 2/18m255.19314.7822.08.1
340Delueg Heribert (Stk)LS 8T/18m254.83305.0121.04.3
341Gramer Raphael (OÖ)Pilatus B4 mit EZ254.32235.8226.05.3
342Kriz Michael (NÖ)Janus 18,2m251.59327.3905.07.5
343Gröblacher Paul (T)Ventus 2cT/18m249.94345.3516.06.1
344Zehetner Ernst (OÖ)Discus 2/18m248.10350.6801.08.1
345Kellner Friedrich (Stk)Ventus 2245.22357.0522.04.3
346Pinter Gottfried (Ktn)Discus244.97274.4921.04.4
347Brandstätter Hubert (Ktn)Duo Discus241.90280.5621.04.9
348Daniel Lampel (Stk)DG 1000/20m241.84289.7418.08.14
349Mayer Franz (OÖ)Discus 2241.50271.6803.06.5
350Neumayr Martin (OÖ)ASW 19238.51266.4712.05.2
351Sommerauer Robert (Stk)ASW 24238.11312.4125.05.5
352Gross Franz Josef (W)LS 7 WL237.46286.1431.07.2
353Poellitzer Armin (Sbg)ASW 15237.32292.8526.05.6
354Strasser Patrick (Stk)DG 1000/20m236.03279.3528.04.1
355Kroiß Johann (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior235.95225.6916.08.4
356Fraisl Rudi (Sbg)G 103 Twin II235.38231.0718.08.2
357Prossegger Markus (Ktn)Discus235.22259.7707.07.1
358Brunner Alois (OÖ)Ventus 2234.20334.3301.07.5
359Forcher Florian (Bgl)DG 300 WL233.40280.1026.05.3
360Eichhorn Kirsten (T)Arcus230.29308.2926.05.3
361Brandstetter Sandra (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior229.21221.2204.06.4
362Steurer Günter (Stk)LS 4 WL225.00248.8521.04.6
363Zangerl Hubert (T)Astir CS Jeans224.62226.3522.08.2
364Groh Alexander (W)LS 7 WL223.57245.0826.05.5
365Lanthaler Rene (T)Arcus223.30279.4428.04.4
366Hannemann Robert (Sbg)DG 300 WL222.33247.1420.06.3
367Kalch Martin (NÖ)ASH 31/21m221.76280.9418.08.1
368Fasching Walter (W)Ventus cM 17,6m220.00318.0621.04.3
369Götz Julia (W)LS 1 f219.74231.4325.04.8
370Brunner Harald (Stk)DG 100219.72267.8619.05.2
371Tödtling Bernhard (Stk)Duo Discus T219.39250.3101.07.3
372Stockinger Martin (NÖ)Duo Discus XL219.24260.1211.06.1
373Heibl Stefan (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior218.53230.4720.07.4
374Putz Klaus (Stk)ASW 19216.04289.9704.08.5
375Kögl Eva (Stk)Ka 6 E215.95191.4324.07.7
376Muchitsch Werner (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ215.03277.2813.04.11
377Hingsamer Daniel (Sbg)DG 300 WL209.71271.6821.05.1
378Scheimzuber Harald (OÖ)Discus 2/18m208.21277.8004.06.13
379Kaltseis Josef (OÖ)LS 4204.58225.6615.07.6
380Schweighofer Christoph (Stk)DG 100202.40228.1719.08.3
381Holzknecht Alois (T)Astir CS 77201.83240.6331.07.7
382Wakolbinger Lukas (OÖ)SF 28A201.70164.5128.04.1
383Voglhuber Georg (OÖ)LS 4199.20255.0712.05.4
384Wanko Rainer (NÖ)Discus198.44232.3924.07.13
385Baumann Horst (Ktn)DG 303197.33216.3131.07.5
386Andrejka ALFRED (NÖ)ASW 19197.10218.2019.08.3
387Rauth Helmut (Stk)ASH 25M >=26m196.24263.7907.05.5
388Galuschka Elisabeth (OÖ)Ka 8195.43152.0329.04.3
389Schelm Thomas (NÖ)ASW 15191.26204.6408.05.3
390Reißner David (Stk)DG 300 WL189.67241.8019.08.8
391Strobl Florian (T)Duo Discus T189.00285.2216.06.6
392Weinberger Elias (OÖ)ASK 23187.39194.9801.07.2
393Reisenberger Michael (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior184.58178.3816.08.3
394Trost Andreas (W)Glasflügel 304CZ/17,4m184.43216.1622.04.3
395Stütz Matthias (OÖ)Discus184.17211.9001.07.4
396Schwärzler Klaus (T)LS 4 WL184.06239.4631.07.2
397Hartl Matthias (NÖ)LS 4 WL182.02199.6104.08.3
398Fischer Franz (OÖ)Ka 8181.22140.4024.07.4
399Pichler Martin (Ktn)Cirrus VTC 17.74m178.95198.9303.06.6
400Weissacher Peter (Sbg)ASW 28178.65231.4224.07.1
401Schenner Michael (W)DG 500M 22m176.41216.7401.05.2
402Koruna Robert (T)Ventus 2c/18m174.78310.3530.04.5
403Egger Christian (Ktn)Discus174.27198.1314.04.4
404Olinger Dominik (OÖ)LS 4173.32189.0604.06.5
405Urbscheit Martin (Stk)LS 4172.00233.0420.04.1
406Krallinger Josef (T)Discus 2/18m171.74210.5518.08.2
407Schwarz Werner (Stk)Ventus 2169.11244.9304.08.2
408Neubauer Siegfried (T)LS 8/18m168.08202.9825.04.2
409Smole Markus (Stk)ASW 19166.67202.1919.07.1
410Spiegel Martin (Vbg)Std. Libelle165.75193.2227.03.1
411Kitzmüller Klaus (OÖ)LS 4165.28179.0622.04.1
412Gadermayr Max (Sbg)Ka 8165.18153.2103.06.1
413Handler Christoph (NÖ)LS 4159.69196.6418.04.1
414Sparber Thomas (T)ASK 21155.11162.4609.06.7
415Thoma Stefan (T)DG 300 WL154.24180.6226.05.1
416Karlovsky Kamil (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior151.81179.5718.08.5
417Bastiani Simon (T)Ka 6146.67133.5404.08.1
418Schöch Hartwig (Vbg)Antares 18T145.46224.5527.03.2
419Husek Christian (NÖ)Duo Discus T145.14175.7217.06.2
420Glanz Wolfgang (W)LS 4144.54236.1004.06.5
421Burgstaller Johann (NÖ)Discus143.56158.2505.07.1
422Hanusch Tobias (OÖ)ASK 23143.44187.0104.07.1
423Rabensteiner Stefan (Stk)DG 300 WL142.65189.0904.08.1
424Bauer Christian (T)LS 4142.62172.0721.08.1
425Herzog Gernot (OÖ)LS 4136.66170.6421.05.2
426Bernsteiner Oswald (Ktn)SZD 51 Junior135.51177.6422.08.2
427Peinbauer Josef (OÖ)Astir CS134.55162.4404.06.2
428Ebner Christoph (OÖ)SZD 51 Junior132.11126.9803.06.3
429Schweidler Ernst (NÖ)Ka 6131.45111.7128.05.1
430Nageler Andreas (Ktn)Discus128.60183.6009.08.2
431Rois Markus (OÖ)Astir CS127.82144.8905.06.2
432Sager Philip (NÖ)ASK 21127.22163.1803.07.2
433Winkelmayer Phillip (Stk)DG 1000/20m125.28157.4513.05.2
434Ivanova Rositsa (NÖ)LS 4120.03154.5519.08.2
435Pfisterer Martin (Sbg)DG 300115.11136.4803.06.2
436Remschnig Gustav (Ktn)DG 300 WL110.95135.0621.04.2
437Laga Andreas (NÖ)LS 4110.21155.4604.07.3
438Ketzer Klaus (T)Kestrel 17m108.55138.2704.08.1
439Schuster Juergen (NÖ)LS 4103.11134.5028.05.3
440Braun Gerald (Ktn)Discus99.50128.7518.07.1
441Hubovsky Rainer (NÖ)LS 498.65129.7705.07.3
442Ressler Gerhard (Ktn)Astir CS Jeans97.58105.2603.06.1
443Kienreich Gerhard (Sbg)Ka 897.19105.2626.05.2
444Wollwang Horst (Ktn)Duo Discus94.87122.6717.06.1
445Mayrhofer Ferdinand (Stk)LS 892.20123.0512.08.2
446Zeiner Clemens (NÖ)LS 4 WL88.81121.2218.08.2
447Fraissl Kurt (Stk)DG 500/505 Trainer mit EZ83.59110.3705.11.1
Anzahl: 447
Summe Punkte: 182854.57
Summe Km: 217347.12

Auswahl

Ausgabe

als PDF ausgeben

Dein Partner im Segelflug

Logo streckenflug.at Shop